Cameroon GCE O-Level Results 2020 Part 6

Share

Results of the 2020 Cameroon General Certificate of Examination (GCE)

Centre No: 12147 ETA SCHOOL FOR BRIGHT AND GIFTED

CHILDREN KUMBA

Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 6

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

AKARAMBI ZARA EBANGAH SUME

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

ENANG DANIELLA EDUKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NING KUM PRINCEWILL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ARAH EBAI ELISE PROVOST

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MELI LONTSI LOIC JORDAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

JOEL TAMBE-AYUK

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(2)

Centre No: 12152 MONTESSORI ENGLISH SECONDARY AND

HIGH SCHOOL SANTC

Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 73

% Passed : 91.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

FOLEFACK NGUIMATSIA ORLANE URSULE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

AMIHIA SONTIA LADEISSE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

LANGMIA WINFIELD NAHLESU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

NGWA EMMA VALERIE SIRRI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

TCHOFFO MYLENIE IRMA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(5)

AMANCHO PETULIA BIH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

ATABONGAKENG DEVINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

Page 541 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

FOLIWE MARC-JUNIOR KUKU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

TEBID MBEH JUNIOR ATERCHONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

ASSONTIA FRANCK-JUNIOR

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(4)

FAI BETRAND MBULI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

AKUMBU ABONDANCE TCHIBENDA

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

EBAMU EKOLE SERINETTE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

DEYPLINE FONGEH WUNDA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

DJOUKENG GABIN-PAVEL

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

ENANG CLINTON NKEDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-C

(5)

ETONGWE ANEGEU DIMITTRY

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

ATEMBEH LUCIUS BEWAMBAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

CHUNG BRENDA GHANYEN

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

MYMBEH KELLY YUFANYI

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

AZEMO KANA FLORINDA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

DONFACK EMEDA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

MATOUKA NKEM CHRISTIAN WARREN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

NGOKAME JENIFER

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

ELAD LEKELEFAH DORIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

AKOH KHATRINN AZICHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

EBAMU MISPA ETINJOCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NYOMA IDEL TEMBONG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

TANYU OWEN YUNIWO

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

YAHM FRANK JORDAN

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

KONGWE FRANKLINE ESAMBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

MBE BLESSING ANNEH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

ANDEH THIERRY YUHNIWO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

BESEMBE PRECIOUS NGUM

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NKENGANYI SONITA

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

ASONGANYI PHINA FOLEFAC

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

NGEH MARREOUS NTANEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

TUFOIN ANITA FUNKUIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(9)

ESELACHA AROKE EMMANUELLA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

NVENANKENG ASONGU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

NYANGANG INDIRA TEKWA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

MBI MELVIS ANINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

ZE LIVINGSTONE PAGES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(14)

NJEBA GHISLAINE DEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

SIRRI PLACIDUS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

ANKIABOM BLESS FERDINAND

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

NJUOKEN BRANDY NGWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NGWANSE RODRIGUE NGUM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NJANG ELISEBETH ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

DJOU-NKENG JUNITA FLORE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

FOHTUNG CLARCKSON AKONGOIN NUBIJAM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NGANGZE DAVILA NTAPIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ATABONGAWUNG ISIDORE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NDANDE NELVIS ELATE

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

EBUNE KELLY NENYANI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NKEYACK ELAT TYDORINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

LENKA ETIENNE NGWIAKUENYI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

NTANEN SANDREA LAAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

(1) KAREM EGBE AYONGI BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

ESEGEMU CALEB ESENDEGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NSUNYA FONKENG RELINDIS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

DJEUFACK FOFACK DARLINE-LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

EKOMBO DIKONGUE FRANCK

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5)

AJANGANYI RICHARD NKENGFUA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(6)

LEKEUFACK TSAFACK DERLICH IMELDA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) NGVUME KEZIAH NSAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) MOMO ZEUFACK PARFAIT BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NGUEA ESSELEM ADAM’S DAROLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) BEDENG VIVIAN ESEMBIENG BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) NDIBAH LUC NDIBAH BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5) SUIYEH SHARON TEEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) FOSSOU ONYE FIDELIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MAMBE GEORGE SAKWE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12153 RAINBOW BILINGUAL COLLEGE

DSCHANG

Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 28

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

CHAPAJONG FOLEFACK NELSON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(1)

Page 542 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

HY-A,REL-A

ASSONWA KENNE BRENDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

NCHE EMMARA NKEMBENG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(3)

TECHA PRIDE AKANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(4)

ATEMNKENG MERCY AFUTENDEM

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(5)

ALEMNJI ANN MARIE FOLEFAC

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

ZENCHA KELLY-BRIGHT ASONGANYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(7)

TSAMO TSOPMO NATACHA LORY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(8)

ANUCHENGA RACHEL CHAPAJONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

NKOMBU LIZ-ROSA FOTECK

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MA

T-B,REL-B

(10)

TOKOMENI LAURETTE EMALIEU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(11)

MBOWOH AJAMAH NICLINE

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MA

T-B,REL-B

(12)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

TCHATCHOUANG MOCHEYO KELIANDRA JOY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MBIYDZENGEH EILEEN DZEKEM

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,RELB

(2)

FUAMBRUH ROLINS AGWAMBE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

AFUAH AMINKENG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

ETOH-ANZAH SWINDOLL F. WANJAH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(5)

ZISUH JUNIOR NZEFEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(6)

ATENKENG NGENGANG TEDONG GODPOWER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

FONDO JOEL AMBEBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(8)

HELEN ASU NDU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(9)

LEKELEM AWOUTSA EDNA LARIOLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

JOKO LAKA BONG A LUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,REL-B

(1)

KIYANG MYRA NGWI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

AFANYU NGENGE BRADLEY NGABA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

NGUESSONG AWOUTSA VIRIL DILANE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ASONGANYI PRIDE ACHALEKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TUME BRENDA NYUYDINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Centre No: 12154 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

FONDONERA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 6

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ATEMFACK NGUFACK ONELA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

ATSAGOU ZIFACK PEGUY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) AZONFACK ROMIAL CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2) NJOUFACK JORDAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) NGEUDJOU VIDAHIMA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) KENGFACK AZAOU CHRISLIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 12156 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL KOUTOUPIT

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 23

% Passed : 71.88, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

HAWA-U BERINYUY

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

KINYUY MARIE-SANDRA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

KONGNYUY KINGSELY VERNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

(1) FAITH AJENYUI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) CHOUH FADILA BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

FONLON BLAISE SHIYTUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

NANGSINYUY HAWA-U ZAINUDIN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NGINYU ZAINABU FUFI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

STECY DZELAMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

LEINYUY PERPETUAL SHINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NJOYA CHERIFATOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NSAKOR CABEL BERINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(1)

NGONG SAMIRATOU LIMNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(2)

MOULIOM NSANGOU SALIFOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NSOBEH INNOCENT NYIUYKONGI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) MUSA BABA BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

MBIYDZENYUY ROSETTE NANGSINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(2)

(3) TANAYEN JOEL BOKIDZE BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

Page 543 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(4) ADAMA LEAMNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) NGOUCHEME AICHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) LIMNYUY SEVERINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(2) TATAH JULIAN FONYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) TENI LIBRETA BURINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12157 MEIGANGA EXT.

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 4

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ETOH CLEMENTINE ANYI

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) ROUKAYATOU AHMADOU BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) SUNJO UZZIEL JUMLA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ABDOUL RAHIM SOULEYMANOU

CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(3)

Centre No: 12158 OBALA EXT.

Regist: 26, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 8

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

ARIPOGHWO ABDEL USMAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

MBARGA BELINGA MARCEL YANNICK

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(2)

METONH PHILIP CHENWGWE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) LANDRY NDOKUOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) TANLAKA NADINE BANYEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

ELOUNDOU GEORGES MYLAINE NOEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) EDOAH REBECCA FIFI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NGUINDEBE PRAISES TINYUI NDI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12159 EKOUNOU EXT.

Regist: 338, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 278, Passed : 129

% Passed : 46.40, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

DJOKO NOUMBISSIE GAS JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

MAKOU FOSSO SOREL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

ONGBENAK ASHANTI CHRISTELLE KARELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

FOZOH PRIDE NGOPANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

NGU OTTO KALTON JULNAS TANWIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

GUIADEM KAMDEM ASTRIDE HILARY

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

KIMBINTI EMMANUEL KEBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

GHAWI LORITTA NJUKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

BOSUNGMEH NANCY TANGHAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

BIKOI ELI NNANA OSUJI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

ABATE PHARELLA ORPHEE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

SEN KOLLO AMANDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

NDOMBO CLARISSE CHABANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

EBESOH MARC BRIAN ACHIANU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TEBI SETH TEBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

KIHDZEE ACHILLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

BENDA CLEMENTIN MAYA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

AGABUS EKIE FAVOUR

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3)

MARIE CLAIRE FINYONYA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

KEBIWOU TCHAWOU PRUDENCIA RUPHINE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

SALLA LYDIA NYEA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

BEKOU DJOMO SORELLE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

NGA’A FOE HELENE LISETTE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NJONGUO LANDOH BERI DANIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

EBOGO MBAZOA APPOLONIE FLEUR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

TANG MARY LERECTOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

TIMNGUM BORIS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(1)

NFOR ORLANDO GHASHI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

OMO TAKOR NATHANIEL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

BIKOULA NDONGO HOLLY KAREN

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NDE KAKAMBI AYMERIC VANEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

MATSA BIBIANE FLORE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

ASOBO DON GODWILL NKENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

KISSE ZINHOTA JULIETTE ASTRID

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

TANDA DIANE MANDETE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

MOBARA DOBA YANNICK

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

NCHUO DERICK NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11)

ASAAH ERIC SHUNGNIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

DOUMA JEAN RAYAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

EBELLE ASSOMO JOSEPH ULRICH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

DINANOU WANDJI ANDY WARREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

NCHOTOU GREATFUL AHENYUI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B

(16)

(17) KEMAYOU TCHIENGUE JOYCE LA FORTUNE

Page 544 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

MBORONG DESMOND TARDZEYUV

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(18)

BANJEH REMEO KIYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

NDJOUGOU MEDANG DECHANEL

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

MEJANE GRACE MUANKUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

SUHFOR NJI GODLOVE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

MOKITO ANN ENANGA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

FUH FANG ZUTELEZEFE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24)

(25) NASAH EMELDINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ACHA NICODEMUS MBAKU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26)

NDAH MONGUH EVODIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

TICHA VICTORY BIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

(1) FOMBA PERRY ADOH BIO-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2) NFOR HUMBLE NGALA COM-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

NGAM NERIS NGOINJANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(3)

KIEYOU FOGANG DANIELLO SPRINTY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(4)

TAYO CATHERINE JUNIOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGALA JACKSON FAI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

KPUADZEM BERTILA KEMBONG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(7)

ANAFACK NGOUNE DIDEROT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) SHEY ANITA NYOFI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10) NDI ISABELL MAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KIERE HADASSAH RASHIDATOU RUTH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

ABINAMBA MBAS MEGANE NANCY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12)

JIFOR WILDRESS BOMNWI

BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) WANKI KETILA MAYAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LUKONG ANSTYLE FONYUY

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

(16) AWOH NADINE ACHEDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

NKEMENGWE BROWNDON AKODENG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

MFONGA NDJEUHA YANN DYLANE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

CHEBOU TCHANGUE GRACE MALIKA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) MULUH BROWNING TEZEH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) CHI DUPLEX FORWAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NGOSSO MOUGOUE KEVINE ELINOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

NZOUE NGOUANDE CELINE MANUELA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) MBOGOL JEAN ELAD BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

KEMAN A FIDIECK JULIENNE LAULA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(8)

(9) ATANGANA EBOGO SYLVAIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(10) OJONG KERRY-ANN MA-NTOH ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) MAIKENGE GUILLETE SHUNSO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) SOH KENGNE YANNICK JUNIOR CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) NJAPKWU BEVALLY FACKNYI BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14) MECALY LUTHER BOBBILLA AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(15) CHRISTIAN CHINASA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

TARDZENYUY BERINYUY ELIZABETH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

MATCHEME KANKEU AISSATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(17)

(18) NKAI NICOLINE MENDO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

DJEUTCHA NGUEPHE DAFNA KETHEVANE

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) AKENJI BIH MAMBO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21) HORNELA NSANGLE NKEI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(22) MANKAH SONITA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) NGONG GABRIEL TSAM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24) NGWE PETIENCE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) FUNG TINA EKEA COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(26) NCHITU CLAUDIA BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) KANYIMI SIMON BACHE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(28) FORTUNG HELODINE FUNDOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 30

(1) NGONO MARIE ROSE FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(2) NNANGA MEDJA MADELEINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) BEKOLO NTSAMA HILARY JESSICA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

NGOMBI NYANGA ANASTASIE LA GRACE

FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

MBANG BEKONO JACKELINE BELINDA VARELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) HELMINA ABANGKE EYANG ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7) FEUDJO TONGANG JOSEPH WILLY CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

DOUVGAI MPEGNAH MAIMOUNA BERTINE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) BEANI PRESTON JEFF TAMBE CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(10) ADAMOU FRANK LOIC ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(11) FONE ACCEL BRUNEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) EONE CHRISTOPHE BRYAN FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(13) BRANDON FUNI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14) YUYUN EMELDA FOMO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) NKWELLE GETRUDE NTUBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

KUBONG EMMANUEL NGONO TAZUH

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

(17) NCHUO ELVIS TOANGHANG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) NGAM NADIN NAWOH COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19) KEDI LASSOUROU CEDRIC ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) ABONGMBU ZITA TANGIE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) ABANI ANDESON TANA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) FERDINAND NYUGAH COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(23) KAZONG JANIFFER NYUYKI COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NGWABIY PAMELA GOH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25) MUA BRWONDINE SIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(26) BONJIOH MERCY WEIYAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) ADA OUM VALERY BRAYAN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) MBUH LOISE BLESSING NGWI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) MUTIA WILITTE OLA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) AYEAH CELINE YIBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12160 CARRIERE EXT.

Regist: 566, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 508, Passed : 285

% Passed : 56.10, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

KIDZEGWA REBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(1)

GANGTAR JOY NYEE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

FOUTSOP KAHBIT NZEFOUO PROSPERLINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) DZETSE CORNELIA AYA’A

Page 545 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

SHALOM CHIDERAH BARNABAS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(5)

BANGLA TRACY NYENGLOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

BIKUOH MEEKNESS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL

-B

(1)

DOH GISELE LIMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

AWAH NENSIA LUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(3)

KANLA LARISSA DZEERNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL

-C

(4)

NDEIH MARITA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL

-C

(5)

AGIY GARTLAND EWO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(6)

NJIMIKE URLAINE RIYUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(7)

GWAIN MOURINE NANGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(8)

NJONG FABRICE BAINBUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(9)

BLESSING CHIMEZIE GREEN ODIMEGWU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(10)

GALLIO NGONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(11)

NENG KELLY- NOEL BEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(12)

NGALA AYEM CHRISTELLE MUNGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-B

(13)

ZACHA OBILETTE NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(14)

NFORLEM BLAISE NGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 20

ADRIAN RANNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AMBE HIGHSON NUMFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

BANGLA DONALD TATA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

NDASHI ZAKARY YAHO YUMBOCK

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NCHOLE NELLY AFASEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

BOUMNA FRANCOIS WILLIAMS

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

YUFENYUY RELINDIS KIBONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(7)

MUKEURIWEL CYRILLE NKONKWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) TARLA ASHLY BARI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

ANEMBOM VUNIAN SHANON

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

GENHA EMMANUEL NYANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

KUM FONDJA PASCALINE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

BITLOT QUEENCY PANSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(13)

TIENTCHEU CLAUDE LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

CLOVIS FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(15)

FANWONG NURATU BIMENYUY

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

SHANG MARCEL KARNGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

GHAM BLESSING KONGADZEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C

(18)

NDANSA CHARLS-LOUAGA MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

CHE ZILA JENNIFER JINGLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 33

SABUM CLAUDINE WAKUNA

BIO-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,REL-B

(1)

CHONGWAIN GOD’S-WILL NSOM

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NJONG JOEL NDOASAK

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(3)

NFOR LEONARDO ABIA III

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NDI BRIAN WEBJE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

ONGLA EBONGUE MATT-WILLIAM

CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(6)

HARISON ANCHANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NAMUKONG REMIE NUYIT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(8)

LAWIR TANGLA BERTRAND

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(9)

TAWE PELTRA NKIEREVU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NGUM SONITA ANYE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

GOUNE YONKEU ANGELLA MARLYSE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

VERDZEKOVE MOUNIRAH FONYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

TABREY MAVELOUS NJWENG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

YOUNTIM REJOICE BI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(15)

CHUONJUA SANDRA MUSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16)

BONGWONG BRICE DZESINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

BAME VICTOR KIYEH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(18)

TAKANG MARTHA NOELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

NGONG WIKUO JENETTE FUEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

GUEGANG AMFOUO LOIC

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(21)

NGONGE REX NDANGLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

CHIN KELLY SANDRA BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

WIRKOM DAHAINATU WIRDZENYUYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

NENG GRACIANA CHAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(25)

Page 546 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 33

CHINDY RUTH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(26)

BESONG SHALOM OYONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

SONG NOEL VALENTINO TIM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(28)

NJEKEM AUDIULORE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

MBAH DESDEMONA ENGWARI

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(30)

NKAYI NGWA FERDIN FLERIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

NZEH CARINE ETOKI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32)

YUSINYU SHEARON GOOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 47

AVINE WIYLANYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

MBIYDZENYUY GILDAS KOORNYUY

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

(3) MOVU PAUL COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

MAI LYDWINE NNAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

MUEGHE RENE CHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(5)

MODEST GHAKANYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BEKLINE AKEHMBOM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

LENDZEMO DIANNA DZEKASHU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

ENGOZIRI JUNIOR GBASHI

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

UMAMATU MUMNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

KUM ANITA NDUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(11)

NJAH SHALLOTE NGWEMUTANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) KINYIKE VATILIS COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

SAPHIATOU AOUDOULAI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(14)

DULE FABRICE KERNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NJINGEH VANISA AKWESEH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

CHIMSE EMMANUELA BAKATI

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(17)

(18) KUM JESSIE SIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

NYUYKONGADZEM CHRISTABEL LEINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(19)

NGHOMBOMBUEN GILLIAN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

JATOR ISABELA NYEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B

(21)

TARSUM EVARINE LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

NFOR YVETTE NTALA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(23)

KIWIYIMOWUSUYIN LOVIET

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(24)

NSANYUY NADESH KEMOKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(25)

MOALA MENYE CHLOE LAURENCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

MANINCHAP ABISHA LILIANNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

(28) SINJINH LETICIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

SONG BELVINE BIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(29)

(30) UWEM BRYAN MICHAEL EKPAHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

NGANDJEU LEUMADJEU ROLAIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

SOMALIA MELVIS KEMBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(32)

NGUM MARVIS EMSHIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

(34) FRU FELIAS NJI COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

BEMIR MARTHA DINNYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(35)

NDZE BENARDETTE

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(36)

ASAAH STEPHANIE KINENLA AYIMLONG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(37)

ABEIYA SONITA ANJEYONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(38)

MEBUNE RAISER ELOME

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

BOUTCHOUANG ACBIAZOU LAURENT

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(40)

NGEK IBEL MENG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(41)

TUBUA SILAS BAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

FAI BONUKA VERONICA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(43)

NTAH NADAGE CHETGHON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

VERDZEKOV ABDEL MALIQUE SUNJO

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(45)

AGIY GERALD CHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(46)

MAI CLOVIS WA-AH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(47)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 46

TIRMO CLEOFAS NYUYFONI

COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BAYE VICTOR YUFEMO BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

KELLY MGUANYI FORBIN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

SIMEN SEUMO EMMANUEL JORDAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

TEUGA NDJEUGA CHRISTIAN BRICE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

NFOR KARAWA LANDRICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGWANG BRENDA MUBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

WAINMOH PHILEMON SUH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NANA RAPHAEL WILFRID

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) NANGUE SIX DORCAS AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

KUETE BANTIO GERVIE TANIA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

SAH UGBOAJA GOD’SPOWER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12)

(13) TEM LINDA BEI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) KUM DEATIUS KEBEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) TAZOB RACHEAL RUTH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LAINJO RICHARD SIBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

NDZE LINDSAY BERINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(17)

TATAH USENA FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

WIRBA BASIL TARDZENYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

ANKELNDA WINSTON MBENG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

(21) NDUNGE KELLEY LOR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) NYING RANDY NGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) CHO DILAN ATANGA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Page 547 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 46

MANIANDIEH ZAZINUS MEMBOH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(24)

(25) KUETE TALLA AIME COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATANGANA CHRISTIANE JEANINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

CONFIDENCE BINNA VINITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

NWANA FOKEM JENNY DELF

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

ZIBI LADY DIANA FRANCHESCA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

MAPPA FORMING RIVARINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

MARIAMA BINTOU ADAMOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

PRINCESS BOLA HELGA NFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

(33) TAWE ANNA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

MBALIKO QUEENDOLINE OTANG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(34)

(35) NDZI NOELA RINGNYUI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

TCHANA DJEUMI CABREL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(36)

DOLAWA DIVALINE LEHNU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37)

NGORAN YVONNE SHALANYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

(39) EBAI SERAH MANYA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LAWIR GISELE NYUYDZESI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

(41) NDZIE NFORMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) FOPA AIISHATOU DOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(43) YEFON HUMAIDATOU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

KWIEMBOMBI MIROLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(44)

(45) LONTIO RAOUL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BUKWANGKEH MODESTINE MANGE MAYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 63

(1) DOBAH FANISTER NEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) FONYAM ROGERS FON COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DJOUKENG NGUEFACK KABREL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3)

(4) TABI MODESTAR MATUR CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,REL-C

(5) DJAM BENAIAH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TCHINGNIA CHIOMA AJURU LYNN ELKA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6)

NGOUTANE CHUNG JEANNE MAURANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KENNE KEAKOHO TEFFOUA GUILLAUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) FUDJING ARCEL DE NOEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(10) NSHOM SHALOT NGONJANG ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(11) BEMSIMBOM TATIANA COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) SUNGYIN ASHLEY SEMA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

NANFACK DJITIA PRINCESSE DAINELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

FONBAN OBTENCIA LENDZEMO

COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

(15) TCHOUKOUA ERIC DANIEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,PHY-C

WATRE ZIBI STANISLAS MAXVILLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) AICHA KEITA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) BAH LEDUIN NCHUO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

NJUMBE EMMANUEL MOKANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(19)

(20) BACHE EZEKIEL BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

FOTSO TCHATCHOUANG INDIRA OLIVEIRA

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(21)

(22) FONYUY CLAUDIA DZERLA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

NGATCHOU NJODZEKA FERNAND

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) KAPSEU LUCRECE DARLENE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

GUIFO DJAMOU GEOVANI ANGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(25)

GACHUSIMENI TCHOYA INGRID FRANCESCA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

(27) ASANG JULLIETTE EKAI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28) TATAH VERONICA YIINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(29) NEBA CHANSLINE NCHANG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MOHAMED AWAL ZAKARI FADYL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

(31) YASMIRA KILA BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(32) BANMI ZITA KANA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) MEH CHINDA FRANCES CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGANSHU PATIENCE MBEMRUH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

(35) ESIMO KELVIN NGIMANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(36) STEPHANT NGHOKINNICHU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(37) BONGSIYSI MABEL LEINYUY COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) NCHE CORDWIN ATEKWANA AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(39) TUME LEMVEN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(40) ARONG BLANDINE ASHU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

NTOUNDI KEZTAT MARIOLLA FARELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

(42) ANOLD KAMDJO CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43) AYISSI ALEXANDRE ELVIS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(44) NEBA CHANCELINE SIRRI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(45) MOU GISLINE EWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) NYEBE EKASSI FIDELE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(47) EBANGHA CLARET CHUIKEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48) ANGOH NUELLA BI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(49) WOUZIZOW CYNTHIA CEDELA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBINYIFEH ORIS NGHOMBENU

CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(50)

(51) WILANYUY NOELA TEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52) HABIBA EPOSI MAHMAT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53) NICOLINE KEWAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(54) DIANGHA CYNTHIA SAHNENG BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

AWUNUH CHANCELINE ISABELLA AMBE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(55)

(56) NGAP CHESTER TORFENG CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(57) BUH PRINCE WILL KUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

AKISAH BERTIN ARISTADE BUCHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(58)

(59) TIMAH MELODIA ACHU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(60) MBIZIWOH BERTRAND COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

MAPOWEH DERICK MAMFEMBOWEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(61)

(62) TEBO BECKLYN MUKUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MEH GABRELLA MIKIAISE DJUSSI

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(63)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 55

(1) ZOBO MENYE HELEINE KELIANE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) MBIYDZENYUY GILES YUFENYUY COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3) NGONG BETRAND KAMSANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(4) NGONO DANIELLE JULIANNA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) DIKOUM MINYEM VITTORIA LAETITIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6) LITINYUY PALFAIT COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C

(7) BAKIA JEOVERT BAKIA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) AWANSUNG MARTIN EPAMBER ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) ABOUBAKAR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

SIGNE TEGANG TEKUWE BORIS MICHAEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(10)

(11) KOMBOU NJIKE JUNIE YVANNA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(12) NDI BOBA KING DAVID J.C COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(13) ANYA A KPOLOM PAULINE VICTOIRE CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NJIEKAPUO RANIBEL NKANKIFE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(15) MOFOR MBONGUEU JACQUELINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

Page 548 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 55

(16) CHONGWAIN FRANKLIN NYONGO BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(17) GWAIN JOYCELINE BI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C

(18) LAMBIV ZEBEDI AKIKEA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19) TSAFACK BELVINE DOCRECHE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(20) TEKODJIO ADRIEN COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21) BAWE VANNEL KFUKFU COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(22) NOBOU TESSAA PRINCESSE MAEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(23) TCHOCGNIA NOUKEU DANIELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

NGAYO POMESE MAXIM BRYAN SILVANI

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

(25) CHUKWU EMEKA ONOUHA PATRICK CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(26) TENJI GESTIN ABINGSEH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(27) AGIAMOH ANGELA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(28) DELE KAMTA LINE-PAULE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(29) MARTINA ASHERINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(30) AMABO MANGWI GAELLE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31) ANYE SHURI ASHLEY STONE ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32) NGAH VELDA LIMNYUY COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) BESONG ASHU PETERS ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(34) WULFANGHA JOEL AMBEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(35) DZELAFEN EMILY KPUBLEA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(36) AISHA EWUNE MAHMAT CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) KUM DESMOND MAI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NKONGNINGOGHO ADAMU SHIMENY

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(38)

(39) TAKALA CINDY YEPONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) NGUM MERCY MBOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(41) KWONANG DJOMO GUILENE MAELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(42) BANLA BISMIRATOU VERNYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(43) UJI JOSEPHINE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(44) TEBID PRISCA ENGWARI ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(45) SHEY EVET CHECHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(46) LIBIIH BILOCK SHARON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(47) NCHIA BANG NANCY SEI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(48) LANGMI JAENIC NJONGDAP COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(49) BAH DORIS MBI CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50) EVELYNE CHINECHEREM EKWES COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

OYOA EWODO SALOMON INNOCENT

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(51)

(52) FLORENCE MANKFU BUNGONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(53) MBULI BLAISE NKEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(54) NGEH EUPHEMIA AJIKWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(55) FETOM JOCELYN CHE ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12161 PENDA-MBOKO EXT.

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 9

% Passed : 56.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NGONG KLUIVERT BAH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

DANG TERENCE AKEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) AFIA JUSTINE NYOMA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) NELRIS BELEKEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) EJANG BERCKLY TINOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,REL-C

WAMBENG CLAUDETTE NSUNEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) KUM VADO ABIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2) SCHOLASTICA LEKEAZEM SHETU ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) KUM JESNEVIS MBANG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12162 BOJONGO-DOUALA EXT.

Regist: 269, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 149, Passed : 90

% Passed : 60.40, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

GOMBE MASHANA MBENJI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

NGONGANG CHELSEA TCHAKAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

JOEL TAYONG MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

MBENGA DIVINE MFILA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

MENKA SHEIRDAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

WANGIA MUNYAH LARRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

ATETE GODWILL NANGWIN

COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MBU ZANOVIA MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

LEM BERTILA JAIY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

EKELENGE HENCHARD MAKIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

TENCHA BRICE MBUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

GWAGSI CLAUDETTE YENGO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

GWANMESIA EMMA JULIENNE BIDMIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

DOM VIVIAN LIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

FONCHAM JULIENE MBUGUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(9)

AWA RUTH SIRRI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

EPOSI FRIDA EVANJOS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NDI MYRA TESSY NGWE ACHU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

NGAH PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

NDIFOR JOCELINE NCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AGBOR ACHERE VERATINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

EBONGHENE DERICK EJUNTE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

DOUMTSOP NGOUANE CHARLOTTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MBONGEH NADINE TITANWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

FAI EMILIENNE NGWANSHANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

NJONG RICHMOND WEYIH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

KULEMIA KELLY GALEGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

TAJOHOCHA ASONGAFAC PATRICK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) AYONG AYONG II COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LUM BLESSING FRU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) GRACIOUS MUTAP NDZI

Page 549 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TAKU JENNIFER ESANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13)

NJOLAH GABRIEL LANDZE JUNIOR

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

KONGNYUY BRIAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

LUM PRECIOUS FUHNWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

(1) ABDUL RASHID PALALU CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

MBAKOP TCHATAT ASTRIDE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

MEIKEU NGNINTEDAM GLORY DANIELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

SIEWE KOUESSI DIANY MICHELE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

OJONGOBEN AUGUSTINE FAVOUR TANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

NGUENANG EBA’A CECILE MODESTINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

MBEYER EMMANUELA ACHUA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

SENGE MUKETE MAUREEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

PEGGY VUNKENG FONCHA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

DEFFO JACQUES JUNIOR KAMTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(10)

BABEY RELINDIS YENSENKOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

BATE SENIOR SAMUEL ETENGENENG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

(13) TOMFON MELODY ENIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBOUH VANESSA KELUGHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) SHIMENYI SCOLA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

SAMA ELEANOR NAHVOMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

(1) NGWA BLESSING ASOH BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2) KEBOA JAMES TARH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NKONG ISAAC NEMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ASONGNEH NOEL EGBE- MBI BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5) ZIFAC SONIA ACHA WAMBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MBORONG MARGARET- STACY KONGLA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) TASAMA BRENDA CHINJOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) ASHUNCHUNG ARRAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(9) TEMGOUA NKENFACK CORINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) ETUA BLESSING NGO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(11) NGOUNING ZONING VANEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

DJONKO KWAMM NELL MORIS

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) DABOSE SHARINE AFOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NAHBILA TATIANA NDIAMNGU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15) KIBIR NESWATU MOM BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(16) ADEYEMI LIFO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ENOW SPENCER BRANDON ENOW

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

ATEKE MARTHINA TAMBE TAMBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

(19) FUEN EMELINE YONG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) NJOH TIMBA JEAN CLAUDE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2) ANGWAH CHEALSY FRI ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) GILLIAN LYN EBOH LOKENDO ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NDOM NAJULINE KANG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C

(5) NTOH MBANGUE VANIA RYAN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) AWASUME ETONGUE CHARLES COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(7) NKENGADIET NADAGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) TCHOKOTE TRIPHENE SAMANTA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(9) MBANWEI SHERIF TEBONG BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(10) KIMBENG PRECIOUS ENJEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,MAT-C

(11) NJODZELA JUSTINA AWIYNI ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) AGHOH PERPETUA KENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) TABE FELICIA ENOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(14) EWELL AKOKI LOVETER COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(15) SARIKI BIOLINE FANWI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) SARAH BONYAJOH BEFEH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) TIMAH MARIVON NGOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) AKUM FAVOUR ATOH FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19) NKONGHO KUETE MARIUS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(20) MEKAIN MONASTEL PEKWANG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12163 NYLON-BRAZAVILLE EXT.

Regist: 196, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 169, Passed : 91

% Passed : 53.85, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

DUDZERNYUY RACHAEL YENLANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

NTUMBONG JUDITH AWUNGAFAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NOBECHI DZOMBONG SHALLONE PROMESSE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

ACHUO ANGELA MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

NJIKI NDJOUMBISSI DIYANRILLE DUVAL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

KUM JOSHUA NCHIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

KHAN JUNIOR PENN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

FORKU VICTORY MAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

CHE NURINE IKEI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MALIH VANESSA YUNIWO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NDI DESMOND NKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3)

CHILA BLESSING JEW

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

TALA EMANUEL DE LA VICTOIRE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SAMBA JUILLET

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

AWANDA NOELLA MEZOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

NYINGCHO FAITZERLINE VEGA-AH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

FIEN NSOM CHRISTABEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

PENN VICTORY TEWAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ROMARIC SIMBAM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

TAYEM CAROLINE ROSE EYONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

CHILA ERNEST FALE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

(2) CHIA NEVIL KEMING

Page 550 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

MVO MARINA MBONG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

PENN GLORY MEYIN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

FOMBI CHRISTIAN TEGUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5)

NDEMAFACK MARIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(6)

MUMBE WILFRIED DUVERNEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7)

SHEY BRENLY NGALA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

PEPA KELLY NKENG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

LUKONG MARINA BURINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

NLEND LESLIE-JOYCE AUDREY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

LUM BRENDA AZINWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

AWA BRANDON ANYAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

TAYOH BENIS NDEH MCCURDY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(14)

KILAM BLESSING KFUKFU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

MAVELA MISORY SAKWE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

NGEUTSOP ALOULEKO FAVOUR BRIGHT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

DIA MARIE NOEL MBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

MOASUIYI VELENSTINA YUYII

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

TEAZE CLINTON FOMBELE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

MBACHAN SIMON AKAH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

(1) TEMA SYLVIA IJANG COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NGOE MBENGE OREILLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

CHIANDAI JENNIFER WISUAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

TENENG EMMANUEL AWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) DZENTOMYEM BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NGUIMFACK KEVIN DILANE

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) FABIOLA YEWONG COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

SEDAKO ENSELME MAGLOIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

MBONG MAUREEN DEGHA

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) CHIA SANDRINE BATEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

WIRBA ALVIN NYUYKINIMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

MEMBER IKYO MARVELOUS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

ATARAMBEI RAISSA CHE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) TAAL COMFORT FELAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BOSE CHRISTY EMBETE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) TAJI MERIEL MAKU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

MAKAMDOUM GESSIE SANDRA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(1)

NGATCHA MBAKOP STYVE LEANDRE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) ALOBWEDE JOSEPH NGOLLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MANIGUE DEUTCHOUA NYVIA PAMELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) YANZOUE HARRON FLORENT AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) BINTUM PAUL NYANYO ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) TIEFUA AMINA VETSEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) MUTAGHA JOYCELINE AKUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9) TENENG VIOLET LUM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) ATEGHA BLANDINE SANGHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) LAFON TRACY NYOFI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) EYONG BELTHA ETA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

EMBASSOM DJUGE SARA MABEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) MVO PRECIOUS GIFT EKEI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) ENOW BIRRER BANYI COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B

(2) NDIMEKIEH MARIE LOUISE LANYUI ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) KONMONAI SOUREYA MOHAMADOU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) NKWELLE JANE MUNGE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,REL-C

(5) TATAW ELISABETH AGBOR NDIP ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) EBUA MIRIAM MBEI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) TAGNE TCHOUPE LUCIAN BRIGUEL AMA-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8) BISSONG SUZANNE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) NDUM SHANTAL NDANG ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) NGWENYI CLODINE NGOPANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(11) SICKE EKOULE CALIXTE MARCELLE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) NGOH HOPPLINE ENGWARI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13) MULUH BLESSING KEPAT BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) MULUH MATHSON KHAN BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15) UCHE MARINA NGONG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) WEREFAH LEONARDETTE ANIM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) NANGSINYUY CHRISTEL WIRBA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) ANDA BLANDINE AHNGI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) BONGAYUI BETILA BIHNYUY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) MELCHISEDEK ZAMKO ISAAC JESS ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12164 BONANDALE EXT.

Regist: 136, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 89, Passed : 82

% Passed : 92.13, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

LUM CLAUDINE NING PRINCESSE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(1)

FORMUSI CHELSY ACHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

NYABA FAITH IKOMBE SWIRI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC,

REL-C

(3)

FONTSA DORINDA FORBAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

NGONO BIKOE SHURI ARMELLE SUZANNE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELC

(1)

FOMENA TCHOUALA LAETITIA MAURICETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

OTANG PAULIVON OTANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(3)

EBAH MARCELINE EBONKIE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(4)

MABOH DOAN AKWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(5)

Page 551 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

DIBONGUE KINGUE MOUEN HILDA-KARL TRACY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELC

(6)

MENGUE ATANGANA CRESCENCE ALEXANDRA

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(7)

EBAI BREYANT OROCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(8)

KAMAILA ENJEI FORTIH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

OJONG CHELCY AGBOSO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(10)

NAMISE NAN MOKI-LINONGE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(11)

NUMFOR BRYAN ASSAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(12)

TUH BRANDON GYEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

SHALANYUY BISHERINE BONGADZE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

BISSONA LAUHTRINE DOBGIMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

VIVIAN NDEDI NTUBE AGBAW

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

NDEH PLEASANT NDOH CHRISPRIS

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

TATA DAVID FONJE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

CINDY MAH MBAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

ROUSHNEL NGWE AMUNDAM CHINJE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

FON TANGA ENJECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

MINORA TAWAH ESTHER

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

EBAH MARCELA NKOMBU

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NWAHBA IAN-SORREL AMBE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

SOUKEN DELMAS DUMAS

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

MUNYAM VICALEB NDI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

TALIMETA HELLS KAMGOUKENG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

FOBI DORAPHINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

LUM AIMEDINE KIGBWOCK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

FRI STACY-PRIDE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

TATA JENNAH BONYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NTUNGFOR NADEGE NDASSI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

TURVINA NAHBUM BETARD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(3)

NAHBILA ASHLEY KUNGWE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

IFEOMA PRECIOUS IKWELE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

BESONG EGBE SUSAN BAKWA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

KEMDIB CHEDJIE ERIC MARTIAL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

FADIMATOU JEMIMAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

NTUI ETTA ASHU MBI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(9)

NDESOH ANGU ATANGA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

ACHA RIGOBERT MBA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MANYOH EKANISSIA MANJUH

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

BRIGHTLY BLESSED SALIKEZE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

TUMA VICTORY LIMI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGEHSAB GEORGE J.R

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5)

BIH SERGINE NGONGBAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

NGOH ALOYS NGWA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

ANYA AWAZI AKURU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

ABONGWA FOULA GIEMEN I

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

NKAM BEERI NGUM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

ARREY SMITH AGBOR

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11)

DJIEUGOUE NDJENGOUE VERONIQUE MALVINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

MANCHANG PIUS MBU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

EGBE BRELATINE BESSEMBI

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

(1) AYUK MIKY OSSANG CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

NJIE MBONDE PRINCEWILL

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

(3) CHE MAMBO BLESSING BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,REL-C

NCHANG PASCALINE CHE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TANI THERRY WITTECHIE ADEMBUH

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) FRI-LIDI BLESSING NGU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,REL-C

(7) NJANG KIMA DARELL CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ASSAM BRANDON EBAI ASSAM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

EPOLE YVETTE ASALE SALLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) PENN FAITH MESHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AGBOR OJONG LALUH DARLINTON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) AKWAR TITECK ROYCE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ASHU ROZY KELLY EBOB ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2) TENENG NAOMI SIRRI ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3) FUH BRITNEY NGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,REL-C

(4) BANI ANUSCA WACHAM ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) EGBE NOELA AGBOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6) OFON STEPHINE BEGUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) NCHA YANNICK EYONG BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(2) KALEU MOTOKO JEFF BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) KUNYONGA CONSTANCE BANA GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4) MARCUS MOTOVE ETONGE JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) EGBE MASOLINE ABUM ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) ENOW ALVINE EGBETA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 552 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12165 NDOGBONG EXT.

Regist: 140, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 132, Passed : 76

% Passed : 57.58, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

ENTIEU NDEA JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MA

T-A

(1)

NJINANG DJOMO ARTHUR MARC

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

YAHE NGON MERCIEL CARELLE SHELSY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

KWEDI A FIDAN DOFIELLE CHANCELLE SCHELINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

SANI FAISAL ALPHADI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

MUKUM MCGLADYS ACHEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

KONGNYUY VENACIOUS DZELAMONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

GODWILL NII-YERI OWASE BESU MOKUBE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

YONTA NGNINTEDEMO YVES LOIC

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NDASI HUBERT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NIPIPZI JIAZET LILIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

VERLA CELINAFOMONYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

GANKOU PATIO PAUL YASSER

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NGOUM PRISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

KHAR NANGOH JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

EGBWAZI SALIHU DAOUDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

(3) NDASI RANSOM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

SOHNA HILARY MAYELIE YOLLANDE PRISCA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

EL JAMIL FAKUE NNA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

YOMBI BALIK PAUL VIANNEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(6)

MBIEZIE PEDJOUO CHRISTIAN ARTHUR

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) WAMBA JAMES BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

DJOUASSONG BERMANOL LOIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

WAH NEHEMIAH NJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

AYUK EVELINE TABOT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

KAMEN NJIKE DIVINE JUNIOR

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

TEKEU AKAMANDA TOMEL ARMAND

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

KENNY WAFO MICHEL HARRIS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) ABDOUL AZI AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

EYONG MELVIN DARLING AGBOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

SIGAH MONTHE RYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

MBAOH TCHENANG LESIANA CHRSTY

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B

(1)

(2) MONGOH NACIA ELEMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

LIHINACK LILIANE MEGANE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NDINGON PASCAL KYLIAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

BATA BALEBA THERESE JORDANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

NKIBAN AITCHIRI ORLANEE EMMANUELLE ANDREA

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) NKENGAFE ROSE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NUPENJA YVAN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGOUFACK ADJANHOUNG YVAN BEKER

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) TSAMO CHRISTIAN LOIC BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11) MBAH SONITA NYOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATABOH GRACE AKWEDONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) DJEUMO NGUEDJUI BRYAN BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

AMADJO MIAFO STEPHY BRAYAN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) AYUK SENZE ELIZABETH AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

FOUMOU MEKEU CYNDY CLAUDIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4)

BATENDE KADJIDJA EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5)

MEDIBI ATANGANA MERVEILLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) FABRICE TAMANBANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NGALANI SIEWE RIGOBERT LAUREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NGWENYI NOLAH ELECTA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) MATSOP INESS MAROLLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) SAKO SHARON ISANGA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

BAYISNA TOMBOG LOIC GHISLAIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(12)

NOUBOUSSI DJEUHON NICK BRYNER

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

NDELE MARIE-BLAISE ETUGOWEO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) MEKA KEUMALEU GRACE JESSICA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B

(2) NKALAH SAMOU SIMONE AUDREY ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

MEKILE ANAMELECHI GRACE CONFIDENCE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) BAHIKEKI BALIHIKI NYEMB LESLI COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) CHEDJOU FOTSING REINE VENISE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(6) KEMMEGNI MABO MICHEL JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) NGOUFACK FANNY BLONDELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(8) EBENYE KWEDI MAITE ERNESTINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(9) TCHUENKAM FLORE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NWIYOH NEHEMIAH ANDRE AYANAMA GHAMU

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NOUMBI KENMOE ILARY PHARELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12) MBESSO NGUTE CHERIMET BORIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(13) KAMENI LOIC DUVALIER COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14) KAMGAING CLAUDE FRANCOIS ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15) NGANDE SAMUEL PRISO ASTRIDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(16) NGAMOU FABIEN FREDE BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(17) DJAMGANG TCHAPDA ISABELLE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(18) KAMENI TIENTCHEU JESS ROLAND COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) NYAH OBADIA TEMBAN BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Page 553 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12170 MISAJE EXT.

Regist: 2, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 2, Passed : 1

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) SHAKA ELIZA CHIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

Centre No: 12179 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EMANA

Regist: 350, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 276, Passed : 173

% Passed : 62.68, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

AKWAN BRITNEY SANDRA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

MA-APOH HEGER YENGWU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

FONAYEN CHRISTIAN ASANGWA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

STERCY NGEFOR MAMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

WERECHAN PRINCEWILL MBAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

LEMNYUY MANGEH LORAINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(3)

CHIKEZIE DIVINE MIRACLE IKECHUKWU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

DOUNTOUO LONGTOUO DANY CABREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

MOUAFO LONTSI BRAYAN VALDEZ

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(6)

KEN YANICK MBAH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,M

AT-B

(7)

NGONG BRISBAND ACHUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

MVOGO NTEDE THIBAU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

FOLONG ALAIN ROCHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

MAKOGUEM YVANA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(11)

DJUIDJE TAMWO HELENA PASCALE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TANLAKA PATRICIA DZEVERNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

DJOGANG NDJOUME SOLENE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(2)

ESSOMBA NDZIE BLANDINE LESLIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

NJU ABANG DANIEL ACHENYEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

(5) BAHANAG AARON

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

WAMBUH PRECIOUS MOKALE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

NOUBOUSSI TETSA ULRICH OXTAVIO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NEBA BLESS NGWA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

SAH MODESTINE YIENIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NGOUANA LAURIANT

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

NDAGHA QUEENSPINE ABAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

ACHEKWA SHARON AJEMSIMBOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(12)

NJANG ROLAND NJAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

PEFUH NELLYKELLY SEZINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

SHEYNYUY NADEGE FON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

ELOUNDOU EPHRAIM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

RANDY TATAH JUNIOR NCHOTOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

MBAMBA A NYOKON KARLA GRIFFITH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TANDA KINGSLY

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

NDZANA MENOUNGA ALINE VESIANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

MUNUH DIANE NGWACHE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

NDZEDJOM LUCRAINE LAGRACE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

VANDANGWE RAISSA MBUTU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

KOUNA NGA MARIE NONA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(7)

MANG GARGA AMINATOU RAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

EWONI EWONI GERMAIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

NANFACK DONGMO CABREL EVRAD

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(10)

MONJAH ATIM SHERA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

MADE PANLAP ORNELLA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(12)

DJOUNA MARIE JACQUELINE ELIZABETH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-A

(13)

DJAMEN KWAMEN FON WILLIAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

NTEYOU NEMBOT MANICHA PEREL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

PAGOU KOUMGANG CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

CHU BORIS NGWOH-KANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17)

AKUOFOU NWUNGASUNJI BILL FORTUNE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

DOUKEU TCHAKOUNTE BRYAN STEVE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(19)

SUNJO GIFT NYUYKONGMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

WANKI AGHANGU KINGSLEY CHE

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

TONGA JUNIOR LANDRY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(22)

LEINYUY EUSEBIUS LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

AGHEDMBOH BLESSING

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

Page 554 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

NJODZEKA FANOEL BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

MUDOH LEONEL CHECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 34

YUVEN NELSON SUILA

AMA-A,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NSANGOU MENEWA FATHIMA

ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(2)

OUTOUEN BEHALAL STEPHANE BRICE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(3)

FOTSOB NOUMEDEM NGUEKENG

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(4)

CHIFU NANCY NDFUTO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

IBRAHIM ZEBE YOMBI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

MVONDO ABEGA PROSPER

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

ABAGA ANGE EMMANUEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B

(8)

MBARGA ADA ANTOINE THIERRY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

NKAYI JANVIER MICHEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

IKOUNGA NDZOMO ROXANNE LESLY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

KEGNE TOTOUM STELLA DIEU MERCI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(12)

MBONO ESSOMBA FREDERICK OLIVIER

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(13)

KAMKUIMO NENCHIE DERICK

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(14)

KOGAING DJOKO GLORIA

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(15)

ATSIMBOM NADINE MALEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

NDJIDOUNG NGOUMTSA ASHLEY SORELLE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

NGONGEH NOEL AFESEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

TSANGA TSANGA EVARISTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

METIEDJE KAMGA EDWIGE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

KUWANTUNG MYRA BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

AFORSEH VISSION BRIGHT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(22)

ETHE FOUDA THERESE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

NKOH LORNA MANYI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(24)

TECHE SHABRET ENOH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(25)

MSEA SANDRINE KININLA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(26)

AYUK CECILIA BECKLY ETTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(27)

SAKAH YVONNE DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

NGU STEVE KOLO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(29)

FRAMBO CHANCEL TA-MANDEM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30)

NGHA CHRIST EMMANUEL KELLY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

ANKINIMBOM FABIOLA FORGHEMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

LUKONG PELAGIE BONGBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

(34) SIKCADI FONKOU ROXANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

ETONDE MABONGO ULRICH EDOUARD

CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NJOUME EPIE LAURENT AUGUSTIN

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-A

(2)

AWOA EBASSA PRISQUE ADELAIDE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(3)

LAURAINE MBUMINYUY

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

ANABA NOA ALEXANDRA URGANDE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(5)

MUNUH SANDRA AYANGUA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(6)

ZAKARIYAOU SALI BELLO

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

AFOU’ONDEM TIOMELA ANGE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

EDJANA EDJANA BENJAMIN ARSENE

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(9)

NGOUNLA KENNE RANDOL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

MEKONTSO DIFFO RAEL HEART

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NUVALLA YVETTE NAHVALLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) KHAN SYNTHIA MEGHA BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

ACHUA ODETTE NCHUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(14)

NDETSE RYAN THRINITY ZEMBI

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(15)

LONTSI MAFOKOU NAOMI WILENA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

TCHOUPOU YONTA NEHEMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(17)

FIONG ASSENA GHISLAINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(18)

(19) BABA MOUSSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

DJOMO YEMOU FRANCK LOIC

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(20)

MUA BARRY MAXWELL KANG

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NEBIAP KEMCHE FREDY LIONEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(22)

SILATCHOM PROMESSE NAOMI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

KIBONG A KIBONG FRECHNEL JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

(25) ASAH NJI LOYIC COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

SAMBA USMAN NDZI KINGSLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(26)

TEGHA SHARON NCHUO

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(27)

(28) OFAMBI RENATA EKEH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(29) FOMBI KELLY ETUCK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KAMDEM NDALLA JEAN BOSCO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

PEGOUPA KAPPI STEPHI CAMELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

NDITAFON GRACE NKWANUI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(32)

(33) FORKU CEDRICK AWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) NWERE ANITA CHECHE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 31

ZOBO MENYE MODESTE ULRICH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) MOFOR BLAISE TIMEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(3) NGUEPI TSOBDIO JESSIE BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(4) FRU SUCCESS ATEMANDEH ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

BIEN OLINGA STEVE CHRISTINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(5)

(6) LONTCHI NEWAH ERICA ANDERSON

Page 555 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 31

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) NAYA LESLIE NEBA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(8) NDE CHI LEONID ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

YANBOU NOUMBISSIE NELVA AZIADEE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

(10) KENAH LAWRENCIA CHUO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOUGNOL GUILIZOCK AICHA KARINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) TCHOFFO FOKOU RONALDO COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

KINYUY SYLVANUS SUUYNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) MBENG PRECIOUS ENJECK CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

MENYE MODO VINCENT LAURENT MIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(15)

BILEGUE NGOUN NESMY IVANNA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

(17) LIEMOE REINE ESTELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

BETAM GBARAM RENEE DALIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) NYAMBOT BLANDINE ACHO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20) BINDZI KEVIN ELYSE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

SEBIEN LOUMOU GLADYS LIONELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) AKIY BLAISE MEH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) KUETE GILDAS CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MECHE KENMOE PAOLA SYTEVIS

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

ELISHAMA BASSEY OKON ETIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25)

(26) FORBEH STEPHEN ACHANYI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TACHOT NDECK MARIENETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27)

(28) MENGENTOH EDNA AZIPOH CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29) KAME HARISON YUNWI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NJAH AWASUNG MERVYN NASTI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(30)

AKENVO DOUNGUE ERIC JUNIOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) AMANAMBA JOSETTE LAURENTIA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(2) GATTE NDJOTA CLEMENT ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3) EWONI MENGUE BERNARD BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(4) NGAH MODO HENRI DILANE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(5) MENYE CLAUDINE ESTELLE CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

APPOH NGASSA PHILOMENE GRACE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(6)

(7) NOSSI TAKAM MARCELLE STELA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(8) BELLA MBAH OLIVIA VALERIE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(9) GUIADEM WAMBO MIGUELLE ANITA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10) NDIFOR CHO BRIGHT ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) NGAH NOAH ANGELINE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) TCHIEKIEU KUETCHE ARTHUR COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13) BONGSHU IRENE BERINYUY FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14) ATANGA RHANDIE AFEH CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C

(15) SHURI SONIA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) PAYON NJOMO DONAL ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12180 CHRIST WINNERS ACADEMY YAOUNDE

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 30

% Passed : 85.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

TIATAING TIJONO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

NOPALIEH MOORISON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

(2)

Y-B,REL-C

TAFRI JEFFERSON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

MESUMBE NGOBE MARGO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(1)

BODA FRANCK

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(2)

TIEFA NADINE MBEHKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(3)

ACHA FAITH AKOM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NJOPEKE FOUNSO ABDULAZIZ

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

NKENGFACK STEPHIE DORA NKIMBUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

DJUFFOUO JUDICAELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(1)

TIRMO RONALD MBUWEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B

(2)

TCHIVED MARINA LINCELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

FOSSOH WOWO JUSTINE MORELLE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

DIMLA EYIKEH BOUSAU

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TELA FONGANG STEVE NICK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

NANGAH LYDWIN AJAH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

TONYE FELIX JOHANN

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

TOBIA JAMILLA LAURA MAHMOUD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

PROSPERLINE AMBANG NTU

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MIMPFOUNDI FOUNGADIGUI SIRENE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) AKWA KELSY SAMJELA ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C

(2) NJI GERARD ANGU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NSIPO HAPPI FREEDMA CHRISTIANA MAFLEUR

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

EBASSA TER HEEGDE MARTINE LEANDRA MERVEILLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ESSOMBA ONOMO DENISE VANELLA

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) KENGO MAKAZI SERGE EVA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) NGALA SABRINA NJUH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3) BENG LANDRIN TEM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4) NGUEFACK FARIDA JANNY ANGE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NZOKOU KAMGOUA ALLIANCE PASCAL

ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5)

Centre No: 12181 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MANENGOLE

Regist: 76, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 69, Passed : 48

% Passed : 69.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

Page 556 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

ZAKARIAUO YOUSSUFU OSMANOU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

EBUDE LAUREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

NJONG NOELLA AMBIT

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

KENFACK NGUEMO JUDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TATA JOY MUSEH

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

NEMBO ESTHER MANTAP

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(3)

TCHUISSEU YNANTCHO ODILLON PROGRES

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(4)

NANA NANA SHAQUILLE DUPERVAL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(5)

OTTE JOAN NGONDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

MBATOMA MATOU ANNE LUCIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

TOH SYLVIAN ANOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGWENE SIBELL

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

NDIFOR GRACIELLA PRECIOUS MAGOLOC

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

NJUO MARION NAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(11)

ANAM KIZITA-BLESSEN ANAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

YEMELE STEVE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

ASANGI JULIE MOLEMBA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

MELI YEFACK FRANCINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

KAM GODWILL BANDE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

CHEPNDA JONATHAN NJANKWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NZANG GEOOM NGABE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

TAH WILIAM AMOKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

MOMBEH ALOYSIUS MBONDOP

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

TOH CENTIA TENJECK

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

EKOUBA EWANE MICHELE ORNELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

CHANCELINE YESEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

SAHMBULLE VERA OLONE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) KOME GLADYS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

NDENGUE BIKOU VICKY DOLYINE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MENKONJOH HELEN MAKU

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

NENGANG DIRAND NCHONTA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

METOWA PRECIOUS FEHYEH

BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

(3) AYEBO GLORY CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

AFUAH MAROLINE NKENGANYI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) WEBNJO EMILIA FANWI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NENGANG POLINOUS YONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NGULE MODENICE SENGE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) LEKOU GEORGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

GHA-AGHASEH CHANTAL NGEH

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) FRU STANLEY NDEH ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2) MBAH SERGIO TEKOCK COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MOMBEH HARRISON NGHOMAN

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) AGEM BLAISE AGAH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) GHANG JOEL BAM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2) TEBOH CYAN ACHU COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(3) NDIEH BRANDON NDUMBE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) NOUDJI FOUOSSUE BRISCO BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) FON PELAGIE AZOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12182 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EKANGTE

Regist: 106, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 98, Passed : 56

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

DONGMO DANIELLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

TCHOUPE ANGE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

AKEME NGWESSOMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

NJUME PELAGIE MESAME

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

MUNGWA EDMOND FRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

EKANG ESEKANG NAOMI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TERRY-JUNIOR NDA MOFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NKEIH VITALIS NDAPAGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

EPOTESAMBE ADELA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

ACHOH COLLINS NDIWUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NKUPIT DESMOND

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ELANGWE MAKANE VIRGENTINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

ATEM KELLY EGBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

EKOMEWANG DIONE-EPIE THERESE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

UZUMA MARY NDIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

ATABONG ATENCHONG CLOUDIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

SOUBI MBEBI LUCIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

DOGMO PRINCESS LA JOIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

Page 557 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

TEGNE NIKOBI SEVERIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ASUH NDUM AYUK JOHN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

EFUETJI LINO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

ASAAH MARTIN PEARL AYABA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TCHASSEM GANG DJONG MANUEL EDWIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

BOBUIN NZEMU SIDONIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

SONNE KAPPE FRANK JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

ADASA HOLDER ETOGKWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

BANTAR MELVIS LEINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

DEFEUGANG NDE PRINCE ALEX

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

FOUN GHIEN SALIFU TASHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

BOBUIN DJENGSEN DORINE

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

NANFACK TSAMO PYRETTEVILVALDIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

KWASINWI ANNA ALVIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

DOUANLA ZIDANE CABREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGANTI RACHEAL MBEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

BILINGWE FABRICE SEBEB

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

AIMERANCE DALINE SANDJONG WANDJI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

(3) TAKOUGNI JISELE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KOUAMOU AYUK ELIZABETH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

MUFUNG KARL CHWIEKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) MELA BRIDGET ACHARE ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2) EDIE BIBISH-JENNIFER DIELLE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NDOGKU EKANGO DIONA THERESIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NAZIRA MINDA SOUSSIA CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) NJINZIE NGAPNA OUSSEINA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NGOLE EKANGO ARMEND COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) WOULEHE YVETTE FLORINDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

NGUENG EBOUELE EVELYNE VARINA LAURA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) EBOA EJANE FALONE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) POKAM MBA IDRISS SYLVIOS ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) EKANE METUK NKWELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(5) TEKE AIMEE STAILLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(6) YANG ELVINE MAI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) AKWENI DIVINE ESENGWA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) NKENGBEZE NKEMNYI CHELSY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) FEUWO FEUKOU THIERRY ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) EYONG LARRY OBIA ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12185 BONDUMA EXT.

Regist: 138, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 125, Passed : 59

% Passed : 47.20, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NFOR GRACIOUS NDZI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

FINILA BENARD TARDZENYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

NWABONG ANTOINETTE BIH NDOTU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

BEH BRANDON FUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

VITSEALE GOODNESS GA’ABAM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(1)

ARREY ROSE AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

NGALA JOANNA NGWANKFU

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

BUH PAMELA CHOU

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

AKEM FABRICE NDIMBU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

MUSA ELMELDINE HOKE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

BELVINE KFUCHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(5)

EGBE TANDU JANET

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

ADAM RUFUS ATUD

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

(8) KABIRU TOHNYUI COM-A,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

BONGLIM NADINE SANGNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

FEBNCHAK BIMBAH COLETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

NDANSAK CLINTON YUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) VICTORIA SIWUN BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

ENEMBE COLLINS AGHOFUI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) PATIENCE YEH KIAYAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) TAYUI DANIEL EBAN BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

NGIT LIZETTE BOKBOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NGULEFAC HELEN NKEMAWUNG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ADAMU MARYMAGDALINE MULOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) ESSOUBAT MIRELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

(1) EYONG BRANDON MBENG COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(2) ODATO ODATO BRIYAN COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) EFAH RIVALDO AKAS COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) JONISE WILLIAM JONISE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(5) JULIANA EPOSI IKOME CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NDITONI CONSTANCE NEGREH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) SEKIEH FADIMATOU TITAKU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NDI CYNTHIA MUNCHEP COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

Page 558 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

(9) NJAH SOPHINA AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) ELEDI WANUNDAKI MOKETE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NKUCEWI HARRIETTE MANJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) ABUAJUH ELIJAH ABITEH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) ESEH NADIA EMANGA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(14) BUNDA COSMOS NKEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) FONCHAM CALEB GABILA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NGWENIKA DARLIAN RUTH NEBAFUH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

(17) GLORY CHI MBOME BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(18) EZHU QUINEVIA ENDOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19) NDIVE MWAMBO MOSUKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) PRINCE MOLUA YONGE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) EGBE DEBORAH AYUKASAME COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) MBAH LAWRENCIA NJABAH ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NYAH ZAVERAL PIH ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5) MBEH MINETTE EMAH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6) ESONO JOAN BESUMBU COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) KETCHEN MCBRUNDEL ACHUO COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) NGAFI LARISA BONGAKE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) AJONGAFACK PRIMUS NGUNYI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) TARYUMO CAVETTE NJESHU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) HAPPINESS JOLLY NYONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(12) ANYI NI TAH TSCHEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) EBONTANE MABEL EMADE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(14) NDIP ARREY JAMES TAKU COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(15) JUNIOR EKO JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12188 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YABASSI

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 6

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BALEBA BALEBA PATIENT JUNIOR II

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BILOUNGA ALIGUINA JOACHIM PATRICK

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

BUH OSSHALLA NJITAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MOUNYENGE AFOUR MARIE-LIONNETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

TOTCHA NKEDJANG HERVETTE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NYAME RUTH MEKANG CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12189 COLLEGE PRIVE BILINGUE LA

CONFIANCE BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 55, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 52, Passed : 32

% Passed : 61.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ABDOULAHI DAVID ZELANI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

NDA DORCAS NCHAA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NJI MONICA MANGWI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

AWA FAITH LONGFOR

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

(5) BANFEGHA EMELDA SUIRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

LUMNWI BRITNY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

AKINIBOM VANESSA MUTO

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

SAFIYATOU BELLO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

AYUK MAGDALINE AGBOR-NKONGBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(4)

AKWANI MIRANI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NGUEMNANG DJAPANG MICHAEL JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

CHAYI EMMERENCIA MBONGUEUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

(1) FRUNWI BRICE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

CAROLINE MPAFU ENOTAONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

NJAM LUCAS MBONINH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

DJI BEATTIE EMBI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

(1) TAMBOU GISELE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

NTAM GERMAINE NANGE NJANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

EDUKE MAXIMINE KOGGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

SIELENU MACLEWIS MBUA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) BINWI MIRABEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NYINGCHIA BLESSING TEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NYAH BECKLINE AMAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) TABI CYNTHIA EGBE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) NYINGCHIA JOYCELINE SIY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) CHU RELINDIS CHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) ANDEJI RENE ABEIYA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ABDU AZI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2) TIM DUCLAIRE WILFRIED ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NSAKAH VANESSA YAJEH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4) KAMCHIE MICHEALLE CAREME ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) AKONI KNORR ANKINIMBOM CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12190 LA SOPHIA BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

INSTITUTE NKOLFO

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 16

% Passed : 84.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BETNESSI GRACE BLESSING

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

KENMOGNE KAMDEM KLAUSS EMILIO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

BANYOLAG TJEKA STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

MABU BRENDON TANKWA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

WANDJI TIONANG RUPHIN NEVILLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MASSA SANDRA MANKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

Page 559 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

AJIE WILBROADE CHOU

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

TALLA TAMGHO MAXWEL CABREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

(1) JULLEIT SIGALO COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

ELANGWE PRINCEWILL ADOSH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

KONGWE REGINA ADOSH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

AYUKNYENTI EYONGEBI NAOMI PRECILIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MAFFO WAMBA VIRGINIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MANYAM GUISSAK MAVICK LAYELA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) MENDE JUDITH ITOE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ARLINE BERCY CHRISTIANE NGONO AMOUGOU

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Centre No: 12191 BABEN PRIVATE BILINGUAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 8

% Passed : 72.73, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BOUSSOLON YANDA TATIANA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

PRINCESS KIMBERLEY IFEOMA CHINEDU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

SAMDUMA BLESSING MANTAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

GAHGWANYIN CLEMENTINE NAHNYONG

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

MBOA ATANGANA GIXIE REINE THERESSE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

BETMERI DJIKA AMINATOU LAURE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

BANGOLO MABANG FABIENNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) NARAKWI PETER KINANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 12192 CHRIST THE MESSIAH SCHOOL COMPLEX

YAOUNDE

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 26

% Passed : 83.87, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGAIBE VICTORY SIGHAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

ATEH ANITA ENGOMI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

MBANG COLLINS FUNGUI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,RELC

(1)

NYOOH MALAKI SOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NGUKOH ATABONG FLORIDA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

GAMSI PAUL NSOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

BEVAL NEBEH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

MBOMBUBAIN JUNIOR JUDE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NFOR GREATFU LABUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TATAH BLAISE BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

MARIE LORRYDERN NATANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NCHITU VENERANDA MBUMAI NAYAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NJUAFAC EVABEL NKAFU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

MBONGEH VANESSA NUGANGA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

FAVOUR LIMNYUY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

(5) JUM ORIEN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

LEMA BLESSED BABILLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) TOH ESTHER CHE-AH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) BIH PRECIOUS VOS BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) OFON DJIBRIL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

KENGNE MEKA MIREILLE SIMONE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) XAVIER FRANK NDE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) BONGLACK CHRISTAIN LAMFU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TCHOGNIA TCHIANZE ABIGAEL NAOMI FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) NGELAH HONORINE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NGALLA SHELBI KEMBEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12193 COLLEGE POLYVALENT SANTE GRACE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 317, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 292, Passed : 197

% Passed : 67.47, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

AWAMOFOR MANYIFRU VUFENG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(1)

MBANGO NDOUGLA GLORY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

NOA TELESPHORE ANGE ROMUALD VINCENT DE PAUL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL

-B

(1)

SYNTHIA BIH NDIKUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

TANLAKA JUHAIFA NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

TCHEUMAGA SOH KABIWA CHRIST JOSKEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(4)

EMAMBOT ASSOUA LOLITA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(5)

Page 560 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

NKWAINSUK QUEENNELLY EYONG

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

NTSAMA MOISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(7)

NAH MARY CHI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(8)

ANYIM ANGIE AWAMOFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TEBID BLESS TAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NZALI YOUMBI ALEXIS GARVIN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NAWA ASANA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

NIZIYI DJEUGUEU CLAIRENCE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

BIRMO ODETTE ABERIYUV

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

PEMMAHMBO NANCY NGWENYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

KILE AUDREY BERRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

KUM JUSHUA OTEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

WIRBA AASIATU BONGFEN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

KEUBOU NGANFACK ANGE LIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

MANKA’A BLANCHE BRIDGE NJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

MEGA PEKA ROSE NATASHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

MANJO ANGELINE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(13)

LAWYER HERMANN DE LUXE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

NKWAIN CHITU MARY IMMACULATE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

NGONG DIANA MBEI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

EMINI EMINI DAVID JOEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

NDZEFON ALEX-BRIAND NYUYSUINI

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

FRANCIS ESANGE LYONGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(2)

ABAZIE LOIC EDANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

FRU COLLINS TABUFOR

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

MELI TATANG SOLARI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

YUVEN ADELQUINE SANGNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

NJIAFU DANIEL NTEZEIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

TAYU JOHN REX SUINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8)

OKIE BECLEANS ENOW

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

TEKE NGUM JESICA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

CHAMBO GABRIEL ELIEZER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

TATA KELLY BERI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(12)

EGBE PRINCE MEMGOT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

NFORMI JOEL KENGWA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

ANIM SONIA NJOCK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

ATEMKENG ATABONG BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(16)

SHURI CHANCELINE NDIKUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17)

KAMDOUM HENRI DONALD

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

METUGE BENICE SENGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

EWEH MARY WAI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(20)

DONGMO PENIEL JONATHAN SAGE LE GRAND

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

TEBOU JIDJOU ERNEST DESIRE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

BEYALA ZANGA MARIE LUDIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(23)

AYUK ARAH FRANCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(24)

NGONG FLORA MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

NSAI LUCIEN BIHNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

TUKOV CLIFFORD LINYUY TANGWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

FARIS TATA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

NGOMANDE EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 43

AWAH BROLINE FON

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

ABDEL RAHIM ABDOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NGOLLESAMBE CLAUDIA AHONE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

ENDJA NDZINGA GRACE FERNANDE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

EYONG ARONG NYAKWA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

NTARI JULLIET BANGNWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

SIME DJOMO OSTELLE VANELLE

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(7)

KAJON BLANDINE MENGSEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ETUMBE METUGE EBANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(9)

NYONG YVONNE ABONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(10)

NSAHLEN IVY-CLAIRE FOMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

EYEBE ATANGANA GABRIELLE PRISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

OTTOU OBINA DANIEL LOVE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) FRANKA NDABU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

SENYUY THOMAS NAFTI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) MBIMHU BRUNO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TARODZENYUY SALOME NYUYSEVIVER

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17)

ESEA NGONDE LYKOWO EMILIENNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(18)

ENOW TAMBI ELIAS ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

NJODZELA ADEL YULEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(20)

Page 561 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 43

TEMBEG VERA ENGOZEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) JAVEL YANYUIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

COLLETTE WIRAYEN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

MUNDA CELIA MUKE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(24)

TCHIO SAADIO BRINSLEY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(25)

TIPA MAVIS ABALI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(26)

ENOW BEAUTY PAULINA ARRAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

ETA QUINTA MANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

SANJOH FAVOUR ASHIE MAMBO

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

AKEN TAHIRI ASHUA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

OKIA MARVELOUSJOY NKENUE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(31)

BAWE SOH KINDNESS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(32)

(33) ADELA FOUNYUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NSAH NELLY ALUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(34)

KWAYEP NTONGUEUN ALICIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(35)

ATEMNKENG ROBERTO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36)

FAI GLORY VERNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(37)

AGBOR CHRISTER NAMEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

NGURSHI NDUKONG CHRISTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(39)

MEJABE IDRIS MBWE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(40)

SHIYNYUY PASCALINE WIYLIYNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(41)

DIONE METUK VIOLET

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

ELORE OPHILIA MOSONGISELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

TAKOUPE FONKOU HERNANDEZ FRANCK

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

TAKAM KENGUE WILFRIED KAMEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

KINGA NORABEL KINSEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

BUSA MORENTES AKWO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

TIGUI TIGUI JUNIOR MIGUEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) TONGA BLESSING LADI BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

PEMBE LILIJANE NWAITALI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

NDONGO MENDOUA JULES

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-C

(8)

(9) GIFT SIGALO NFONE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

MANGAH ARIANE FLORE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

BAKOP NGANTCHOU YVAN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(11)

(12) MBAMA MAWAL SANDRA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

KENEMBENI NKONO INGRID LEUTICIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

EBESSA OLINGA JOVANI SUZIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

NOUMDJEM MIREILLE CHANCELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(15)

LADJOU DJONTU FRANCKY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

BUTOH CLAUDETTE NGANKEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) CHI HARRISON FRU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJOCK AMBASSA MAEVA SYBELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

ESSOMBA EYENGA PHILOMENE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

CHIN HONORINE DZEKIWUN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(21)

MOUBITANG A ZIEM CEDRIC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

NDZANA NTSAMA PIERRE LAURENT IGOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

NDINIMBUE CHRISTERBEL NKONINYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(24)

(25) BIBOADANE EMMANUEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

ASONG PEKINS MBUNYA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

TATA NOELLE BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

TATAH SHAIMAHU SHALANYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(28)

(29) BIH BETRAND BETAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

EYONGAKEM MONICA AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

FONGANG MASKSMILL ABECK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(31)

KOUMA BALINDI BARTIMEE LE GRAND

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32)

MUWAH CLEMENTINE NGWENYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

SOGNIA TCHINO LOVELINE FLORE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34)

TCHEMAGA BIEMENI VICKY MERVEILLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(35)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 29

(1) NGAM LUCY MBU ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2) HOUPA ALLAN RAPHAEL ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) MENGANG GYSLAIN ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4) TABOT MBOUTI FLORENCE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGO TJOCK MADELEINE CLARA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AHMADOU ABBO MOHAMADOU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

EBOUELE FILS SYLVESTRE LUXEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(7)

(8) BALEMBA MIRIAM WASE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

MBOUNGUE WOTSA UCRESSE URIELLE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,HIS-C

(9)

AYANG TSOUNGUI PETRONILE WILFRIED

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

(11) KWETA CHATUE MARTIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) KEDJU EKOH MBOHMA CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) NDIFON CARINE NDAMEI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) NDEH SHARON INJOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15) BEDIGUI ARMEL FABRICE AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16) LINDA SAMSEN CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

APONGSE MERVEILLE PENANG

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

(18) NAGIE RUTH MEYEMBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19) MANKA’A LORINE THELMA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(20) ENOW KIMA FRANKLINE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

MBOCK MBOCK II JOSEPH MACAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(21)

(22) LESIBUIGH JUDE AKIAMBOM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23) DZEYESEN HARET DZELAFEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) STASSY VENASHE-MO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) BUINDA ANGELA NWIFA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) YUFOLA BLANDINE FONYUY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 562 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 29

(27) YIVISIMA FOSTINA KUH COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) SERAH BAKANE AKOSOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

LINYUY CHRISTOPHER BARINYUY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(29)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 33

(1) ISAAC NKONGHO AYUK CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-B

(2) AMBANG ENOW GLADYS COM-B,FRE-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(3) MBAMA NASSARA AWA MERVEILLE FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NDZANA BAH MOISE ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5) PEMOKEH AUDRINE NCHEFEH COM-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6) ADJARA FATIMATOU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MBALLA BIDZONG ANTOINETTE KEVINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) YONG BLESSING SHAM ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9) AMAMA ORNELLA BERNADETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(10) WENANG ALPHONSE MAC – ERRVAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) AARON ROMARIC AMANA CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(12) PANSO HILARY KALENG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(13) AKO ANITA ABANE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) KANYIMI CORINE YISU ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15) NOMO FOUDA YVES MARTIN ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NWUKEN EMMANUELA YAMSEH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) GNIGNIPOUTYA OUSMAN EDOUARD ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) EKO EKO GEDEON LAGLOIR BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(19) NKAINSA HASSAN CHAWAL ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) DIFFO TADJONG LOIC TEGUEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

TOUBE HEMEGOU MBIOCK ANGELO LUCIANO

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(21)

MAATHA NKOUONDJU MANUELA THELOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) CHE FON FREDY WILFRIED COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(24) NJEI VALORINE ANONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(25) MAYUN VASIL ATAMNI FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) BONGUB NADEGE NKWASINWI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) NJONWO SANYOU MICHEAL COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) NGES PHILIP NTIMNGUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(29) NOELA GHEFEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) MOFOR BRIYAN CHEFOR FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) NYONKA DORIANE KUNPED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32) KANMEE KAMDOUM ALEXANDRA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(33) OTTOP GRACE ETTA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12194 FAPO LAY PRIVATE BILINGUAL COLLEGE

ETOUDI YAOUNDE

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 20

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

AMADOU OUSSEINI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

SOH GUETCHOUESSI CHRISTIAN JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NDZANA BENGALA JOSEPH ANDRE MICHEL

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

MINDJIEGUEN CHOUAKO ANDRE YVES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

TAMNJONG SIDEON MUNSI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

YONG NADINE NYUOBII

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

KENFACK MBOUNA STIV RAYN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) DADJIE NOUBI DAMIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

APIAFOR NKWATE EXEKIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) MOVANGO RUTH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

KOUMOU NDZIGA JOSEPH DESIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

EYAMO ERIKA ANGE ALEX

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

OJONG FAVOUR OKORT

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

MBONG DE NGOSSOMA DIANE MARTINE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

ASSOMO EBODE FELICIA CARELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

BELLA DZUNO NANCY CHRISTABELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) USHENI RESKU BI AMADU BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) PIABOU NIAGA SERENA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) EMA KOTTO HADJARA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NZUSSOUO SOFEU SHAWN JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Centre No: 12195 FONDATION MARGUERITE MARQUEZ

NGOUSSO YAOUNDE

Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 40

% Passed : 56.34, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

ITONE ITONE BRIAN HILARY JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

ANKELEMBOM PAULLA MUSI YUH

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

AFUH ASHLEY ENGOWEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

AZANUI MAHYI MELANI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

EBOT PRECIOUS ENAKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

YUH DIVINE CHIAJANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

NTOH SINDY BLANCHE NANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

CHIA JOY BIMIMBOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

TEMBEI KELLY INGWARI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

DJONKOUE TCHOMGANG MARIE PROMESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MANGOH KANGA DYLANE DARYL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

VERNYUY JOSEPH SHAANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

OYONG MPOUN STALIN ENOWMBI

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NKENKU BRUNA AKUMBU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

MBIYDZENYUY LARISSA BERI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

CHAH SYLVAIN NKING

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MBOSHIE HANSON CHEFOR

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

Page 563 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

NTANI EVAN AKIKEA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(3)

MADINATOU MOUNAWARA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ATAH NSAME AYUMNJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

NDEH TCHIO EDGARD WILFRIED

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

FORCHE CYNTHIA MANKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

LAMOU BESSALA RODRIGUE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

NGAFOR NANCY NCHANG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DJEUSSIE NIMGUM INNA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGOMSI KURTIS SATUMIN

AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

BANTEH LOURA VERNYUY

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

NGEPUH EUNICE NGOMONWING

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) AKO RAISA EYONG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2) MANKA CLESSANCE NEBA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

SIMBEU NOUKIEYAN ALAN BOREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MASANGLI ALUMA CALIXTA MUNANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

(5) MBOGNOU SOCGNIA NIDELE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) AWOH DORISE MBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) IKENG JACQUES STEPHANE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) CHEFOR BRANIC FOZOH COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NYAM DANIELLE GRACE DIVINE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) ANIMBOM LEVIS COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) TIKUM JOUSELINE SIRRI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) WAYUI FRANCIN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12196 GENIUS TRILINGUAL COLLEGE

NKOLBISSON YAOUNDE

Regist: 148, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 74

% Passed : 61.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NCHOTU GRACE NGUM

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

NYUYKI DANIRNYUY SHIYNYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

SAMEN YEMTSA HANNAN LINDY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

HANANE CHADINI MAYUA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

ZE JOSEPH DICOME

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

DARISCA MAI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(5)

AKWEIK ZITA TAMBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

(7) NGANGA MARTINEZIA MBARGA MANGA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

MBAKWA JOSELIE ATIATEG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

SIRRI ANGELBROWN FUNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

NTANKET LEWIRE FAITH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MPECK EVA PATRICIA OCEANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NJANZOU MBOUEMBOUE RAHMA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

MOUOTSOUO BEUGNO LAILA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

BONG NDINGOM KENDI JACQUELINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NGU BLANCHE NEG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

ANGU EMMANUEL NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

YUNINUI LOUIS NIBALUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

LUM SONIBEL ATANGCHE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

OTTOU MEBENGA FRANCOISE ARIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NGOMO PASCALINE LEOCADIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

BELINGA ANANGA MARTINE MURIELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

CHIMONTOH JACKSON MBOWU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

NDEENGA VAN STEPHANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MEGNE LEFELLE ANDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

FRU KENNY DJOUMEN FRANCK

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

NJONG CONELIUS NFORNGUP

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MBESSA NGAH YVETTE JULLIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NJANGANG NJONKOU JORDAN WILFRIED

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

LESSOMO MBASSI JOSIAN ORNELLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

KAMGA KAMGA LESLIE FRANCE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

CHEFOR SANDRINE NGWINGNTEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MANJO LYNCE YUFONYUY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

NOAH SALOMON EMMANUEL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

MBENDA FLORINDA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

ALOLA JONATHAN LANDRY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NOUNDOU TCHOUAMOU NATHANAEL FREDDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

AFUAWUNG EMADE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

(1) NGALA ADEL MAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

TCHANO KUETCHE ARMELLE DONAL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

CHOUANGA TIENTCHEU GODLOVE BRAHAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(3)

(4) JIRIM FANGWI PRECIOUS

Page 564 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

BONDZE PRINCELY BELOKEH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

YOMBEU GLORY EMMANUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGO BAKANG PAULE ESTHER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A

(7)

WASI SANDRA NJUENG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

YAMUNGEU RACHEAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

NGUH CHRIS NGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

MARIYATU NURA YAYA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

WANDJI SEUMOU MIGUEL TEDDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) JONDO NJOFANG YAN BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

YERDZE MARTIN BONGZEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NKEH SIVILINE CHENG BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) AKO SANDYS TAKEM CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

KOMGUEP CHEDOP GILLES HERMANN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

NGAH ZAMGOLA ESTELLE MARIE PAULE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KEMEGNE MBEZELE MARIE PASCALE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

NJAMKOU WANDA SANDRA SEGOLENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) DEMSE LOUIS GAMKONG COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A

KHADIDJATOU ELDINE KOUVOU

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

BIATCHA OLOME JUNIOR STEPHANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) YONGO MBECHIN ARIANE CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGANHA YOWA ANGE GRISELDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5)

AYAFOR PRECIOUS NGANDA CHIMANYIN

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) CHE ABAM EMMANUEL BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) NKENGFACK CARINE KITOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) PATRICK DESCHAMP BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NGAH NYEBE ANGELINE CHRISTELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2)

MINDJA ELOBO ROSLANE MURELLE MARTIALE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

(4) NKODO NICOLAS ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) KEMME YVANA DELMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(6) NJUME VALERY SAME ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) NGONG LADI ANN NGUOCHOU COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) KAMDEM FRANCK JEHOVANI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12197 HARVESTERS BILINGUAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 10

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

AWONO CLAUDE VALERY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

TCHINDA LONTSI KEVIN LANDRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

AWA FAVOUR MANYI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

ONANA ANA’A SOIZICK THERESE

CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TEDJOU NIXONE JORDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

LIMUNGA LI EKPA ITAMBI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NCHINDA MULUH KELLY

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

KAJIE DJEUKWA BERENICE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

NGUEWOU YONKEU DANIELLE ALEXANDRIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

ONANA GREGOIRE LEGRAND

CSC-B,CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Centre No: 12198 LES COLLOMBES DOR BILINGUAL

COMPLEX YAOUNDE

Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 24

% Passed : 77.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

FARBU TCHABOUM JEANNE D’ARC LEA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

LEONEL KOUNDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

DEMGNE ANGE MICHAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

BELINGA ATIANAYINA GLENN DIMITRI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

TCHOUMI TEUKOUA JOELLE FORTUNE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

MBARGAINE KINGSLEY MBUNYAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

NANGA TRACY-THELMA AHONE NGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NFOR VEMA MANLI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

YOGO MAURICE ARNOLD

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

MBANG JACQUES BOBY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NKONGHO DOLLY-GIFTEN ETCHU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

GOUFAN FOUMAN GEORGES JUNIOR

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MOGUE KAMGA SYNTICHE LORRIANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

TCHEUTCHOUA MBA TRESOR BRAYAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

KAMGA KAMAHA ALBERT SAMUEL NATHAN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) BATE MARY JANE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

TOUKEM NGOUANE MIGLANGE INGRID

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) JIH CHRIS ANDANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) MVOGO EMMANUEL ELIEZER

Page 565 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

EDZIMBI OYE’E MAXIME PHILOMENE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(1)

WOUATEDEM STEPHILE LAURELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TOTAT NYOYO ANGELA GRACE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) POKEP FOTSING DAINA KYRIELLE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ABEL JUNIOR FONCHAM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12199 NIL INTERNATIONAL ANGLO-SAXON

COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 50, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 36

% Passed : 87.80, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

MUYANG BIRENCE DUWALA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

NGENIA NGENIA DYLANE AIME

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

NE NKWEH PRECIOUS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

WAMBO DEFFO AUBRY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

MPILA EYENGA FAUSTIN CHRISTIAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

KENMOGNE DJOKO CAURA MARIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

SIMO ZIBAYA JOSUE FREDY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

MAGNANOCK ADRIANE ASTRIDE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

DJOUFFO TAKAM MIKE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

ANDJE MVOMO AXEL VERANNE JULIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

NGOUMA ALEXANDRE KAREL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NGA ABANDA MARIE JOSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

FOKOU TCHOFFO KENNETH EZECHIAS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TOKAM YVAN LOIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

DIN HENRI ARISTIDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGOM KELMINE CHOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NDJEE NGONO MARCELIN TOURE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

TATA SHALLOM CHINWIE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(1)

TEMDIE NGABISSI RODRIGUE ALBAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

FEZEU KAMDEM YVES

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(3)

NFOR LONGMAN NWETI KELLY

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NFONGKOUOH THIERRY HENRI

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AKAMANDA BRENDA BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

LONTCHI ESSELABI YVES GABIN

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

FEHDOUNG ALAIN MICHEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

ENOAH HANOUNA THERESE MANUELLA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

NYEBE ELISABETH CHRISTY MURIELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DJIMAGA TCHEUKOUA SARA MIGUEL SHERIL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

ANABA NGOSSO GISELE MORANE STEPHY

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

MBIEULEU MEWOLO JOYCE JOSEPHINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) OBIANG MBALA YVAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MBA TECLE EMMANUELLE FORTUNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NJOYA ABIEL ELIFEL BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) EWANDI AZEGUE AGNES YANNIS ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ENAMA EMILE STEPHANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) NFORMI BECKY WINIFRED ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Centre No: 12201 QUEENS GRAMMAR ACADEMY AKOK

NDOE II YAOUNDE

Regist: 70, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 70, Passed : 69

% Passed : 98.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

NGONG DELAND NGONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(1)

FOLEFOCK BORIS ATEHNCHONG

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-A

(2)

FORNYUY ESTHER NKENGAFAC

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NANKO FONKOU VIVIEN NATHAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

NUMFOR ESTHER NEH-MUYANWI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

MBAH VIGINEE ENJECK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

NSAKSE IVOLINE NSAKSE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(1)

MBIYBEE EVANS WIYKIYNYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,RE

L-B

(2)

TCHUENKAM KOUAM DANEILLA AUDREY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-B

(3)

TEKEOH DAIYAN TENJECK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(4)

ELOKOBI ABIGAIL MAYOH

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL

-B

(5)

NOULAJA FONKOU FORTUNA PHANUELLA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

(6)

Page 566 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

Y-C

FOKA NYUYKI TOMNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(7)

NDOGAKWIEH RAWLINGS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,RE

L-B

(8)

NGWIMUTOH FAITH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(9)

NGUEYO FOKENG ISMAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

OBOLI CLOVIS IYAMBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AFONG RANSOM AKAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

FENG MEDLEY-RUTH ESING

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-B

(3)

MOLEKA JULIUS MAKANE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

MOKUBE-NANJE YOMBOWA ESIME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

EMENGU NJUALEM FONDONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

NJOLAV NORINE MAIKA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NAKANG ISAAC NEWTON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

THELMA ELAD BOKENG BALEMBA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

NGWISSA MANUELA NKEMASONG

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(10)

NDAKAH YVETTE NGAFOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

NGESONG MAUREEN MBE-BOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

TACHI BILLIGIN FOHGNUI JUNIOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

AKWANGHA AIME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(2)

MESHI COURAGE NJI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NUYEBGA STEPHEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

JINGNJO COURAGE MALLA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

TAR SANDRA BIY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

AJABAWUNG VISNEDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NJILEFAC ATEMNKENG W

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

SEINGHO ANETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

AWIYEM SYNTCHIA MAFOR

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

GWETEH SHARONSTON NOFEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(11)

TCHOUBOU MELI CYNTHIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

TIGWERE MABEL ABECK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

EKOLE MAH NESTA EMMANUEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

YACUBU JUZAIMATU BATIYNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TATA FAREL ANIH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) AMIDONG RONARINE NGULEFAC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DJATSA MAFFO LINDA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

BAYA SANDRA MBONGEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

MFONPAPOUOGNIGNI RAMLETOU

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) ITOE GENESIS COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

JENEVIVA MANIGHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

FOUEZENG KEMORIAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

JUMBAM CHANTAL FEVOUR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

AWUNGAFAC DAVID

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

YIMGA OBAM BRENDA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

ASONGAFAC BERLINE DOCMEGANG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

NDIKWA BENICE BUEBAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

EBANJE SIDOLINE IYA WASE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NEITEDEH QUEENSLY KOYEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

GNANDJO DJOULI MAXIME

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

SOBNGWI CALEB NGONGDEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

BIH ELDELQUEEN TAKOH

ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

GA’AHMBVOH OLIVETTE BUNG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

WOYIKA NORBERTA NDAM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MBU-TAKOR PALVINE AKOBARROH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ANYIAJONG AJONGAFAC CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2) MOKOM BRYANT ACHU CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) KENGFACK DENIZA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NJUH MELVIS SIH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NGWEIMEGEH VALERIE TAMO COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

Centre No: 12202 SAINT JOSEPHS COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE AFANAYOA – YAOUNDE

Regist: 79, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 79, Passed : 79

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 26

ABEJA SYNTIA BEJUKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

EMAMBU FONZOCK EPAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(2)

NGWAIN BRUCE-MOSELLY CHIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(3)

NOUKOUA WATAT SAMUEL MICHEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

BESONG MBENG EYONG ATEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

ETA FLAVIANNIE OJONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

(6)

Page 567 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 26

Y-B,REL-B

ATCHOM SORRHE NLENDE MARILYN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(7)

NDI DARRYL FONGANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

YISHEM KENLEY MBULAV

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(9)

NJOUMNA TCHAMGOUE GILBERTO HARRY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

AJECK AKAH TRESOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(11)

EHABE JOEL METUGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(12)

AMINATU MOHAMMED AWAL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(13)

ANSAMBOM MIREILLE NENGTOH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(14)

FUNGWI HANSELL WAINCHOM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(15)

OLIVIA CHAPLEFAC NDIFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(16)

DARREL GWESSE NDIFOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(17)

TAYO FAVOUR AMON AGHEN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(18)

FOINTAMA BRANDON BLAISE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(19)

KWALA NESSIE MYRA KAYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(20)

ALLEN EFUETLENCHA AJONG

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(21)

AGBOR LESLEY AYOMPE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(22)

BANYUY HABIB MBIYDZENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(23)

JUBSIA FLORENCE JUGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(24)

FODJO LONGLA PROMISE BRAYAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-A

(25)

BASUNG KERRY BRIAN NKWENTI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(26)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 21

NKENGAFAC FONKEM FUANYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(1)

NONOTAMBE FAVOUR WEZIZIUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

FAITH-AGNES NSUNFON JOMIA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,RELB

(3)

(4) OBEN ARRAHAGBOR ANGEL-MOESHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

MONDI JENNIS MESOE

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

NDOB DUBRELLA PRAISE MANKA’A

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

REGINA MULAYA SEPOA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(7)

EKWOGE EHABE PANJE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(8)

MBOCK BRINA NGONTOEGE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-B

(9)

NDIKUM KIN AGNES MEGANE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(10)

NGAME ALICE SABTALA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL

-C

(11)

AZOMBI JOYCELINE ALOMBAH

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(12)

NKWELLENGOME NZELLE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,RELC

(13)

SEMA SEAN-FRANK SABUM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(14)

MOYE VERANYUY CALSON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(15)

MUFOR OLIANE-PRAISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(16)

EKOTTO MVONDO GUILLAUME GEORGES

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(17)

BELLAWAH NADINE YUSEMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(18)

MESUMBE AUSTIN GERRY JR MESUMBE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(19)

ACHIRI CHUBON NSOH-CHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(20)

AFOUMBOM MUSI-KICHAH COLETTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(21)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

MASAH FOLEPE YVETTE FLORA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-A

(1)

TCHOUAGOU GLORY STEVY KELANE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

ASHUARRAH CORETTA IRENE EBOT

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

HIGUE IKOME ADRIEN JORDAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

ABONGWA FORCHE HONI-KALSON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

BEZANKENG BRAIN LEMONDEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

SANDRA CHINAECHEREM NWOYE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(7)

AKORE EBAGE DARREL BRIGHT

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

JITI ABE BRADLY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

NDIKUM MARY LINDA TENGIE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

Page 568 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

VADLIMIA BLANDINE LEBSIGA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(11)

NGONG SERGE NYINGCHUO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

KANIMBENI NDJAMEN ELODIE MEYERS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

MOLLY BLESSING SAHNYUY TUMA

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

BESSEM JENNET ERIRI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

VIRGINIA HESSELS NGAFFISON ASONYU’UH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AFANYU ASONDA DANIEL NGALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

OFOR GRACE AFOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGWA MANKA’A AZINWI CAROL

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

NAHVALA GRACE-PRETTY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

BRIGHT LINONGE JOSE MONGOMBE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(6)

HULLE EWANE NGIDE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

ATABONGAWUNG RACHEL BEJUKA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(8)

EBENG OJONG THELMA BIANCA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

FONGE KUMJUH HENRYMES

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NJOH KAMULI KEN

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MBEKEM BELTUS NZOBELLA

CTZ-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) AISSATOU SANDRA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

BIENKA’A NELLY-CHRISTELLE MULAH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) FANG EMMANUEL CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(2) SUH MFORBIN AKONGWI BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(3) BERINYUY CHELSEA RINA ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Centre No: 12203 SIDIFEL BILINGUAL COLLEGE

MIMBOMAN, YAOUNDE

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 10

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

SALLY LOKO MOLUA MOKOSA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

KENGNE DOMCHE MOISE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MIMBO DIMA ADELINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(1)

KENGNE MBOU BRICE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

MAMWA NJOMGANG KARENE ARLETTE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

NAINDOH WILFRIED RONALD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) CHINTOUO MAVUT JAMIIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

JON- RUSSEL NJIE MOKOSA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

FINDJOU NDONGMO OSRIC RALPH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NJIE SAMUEL EKOKO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 12204 YOUNG WOMENS CHRISTIAN

ASSOCIATION MENDONG

Regist: 69, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 69, Passed : 59

% Passed : 85.51, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

TIEUDEM ASSONTSA ESDRAS BRIGHT

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

DZANGUE KENTSOP KANG ANAYER

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

MBWENE SALOMON

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(1)

NEBA VANESA NGUM

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(2)

BAKO ERIC EYABI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

CHOU-BUH EMMANUEL JUNIOR

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TSE LESLEY SUH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

MBAH BERITHA TIFUH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

BINWI MCQUIN EBLIYLU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

EDIENGE ETOKI AGNES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

ATIELAH GRACE LEANDRA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

EKANE NAFISSA MESINZE-NIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGAIKAM SARAH CHRISTIANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

FUH RHODA SIRRI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NKONGHO SUZI-KRISS NYAB

CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

MBUNUI FRANCINA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

WANDJI TCHAKOUNTE LOIC KABLELE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NTCHO’O TRACY- DARREL FOMINYAM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGWINA QUINSTARICS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

NDOHCHOP JENIFER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

MOKENYU NGATCHA HERMAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-B

(1)

AGBOR TABI JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(2)

NGO NLED EVA RACHEL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) EKANE NGOLE LAURIDAN EMANGA

Page 569 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NEBA AKONGNWI FUIBIENKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MUKONG GERMIA ANN EXCEL AKWEN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

ALIEH LAURA FORCHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NOLANE AURORE EBELLE NDEMA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

LENSHIE NWIMFE BRIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

SAH MARIE CLOPHA NGONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) BANGA VICTORY ENJEI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(2) KAMTA DJOUBI KEVIN CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

BANGA MIRACLE ASHOP

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

SHALANYUYNDZE DIANNA ROSE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

AKEMCHE RODRIQUE TANUE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

GOMCHI DJINE DEMEFO

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

ANEFATU NYUYDUFOMBIY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AKEMCHE THIERRY TCHINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NCHIADA CANDIDA BOUJE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

NGWA PRINCELY NSOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

EGBE GERALDINE EWOH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

NGO NJAMI MARIELA AUDREY

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(1)

GHAHA SOTCHOUA VEROUCHKA AUDREY CHLOE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

MBAMI TCHATCHOUA LENNY MOREL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) BEKONO PASCAL DESIRE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ASAMBANG MAPAP GILLES PARFAIT

CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) BOLLO PRINCE KRISS BRAYAN COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) NZESSO NJOKWE PHAREL MOREL ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) NSI ABOUNA VICTORINE BIBICHE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) AKEGA BAYIM BA ASPASIE ARIELLA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) KWANKAM NAHBILA SANDRINE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6) ASSIENE THENDE ARIANE DARISCA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) MEGHOUO TALLA DAUNANCE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) AMBAMBANG ZIDANE OBARAWAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

NGOMSSU YOUMBISSI CLAUDE KHAREIN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) NGUM ESSENG CLARA DORIANE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(11) AMBAMBANG FLADLE EBIA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) MUJUM NTSEH AJENWI BRADLEY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NJIENA SASHA JUDITH STELLA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12205 COLLEGE BILINGUE JACQUES DE

BERNON MAROUA

Regist: 54, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 48

% Passed : 97.96, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

MEVOGBI DANNY JOALITO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

EMMANUEL CHUCKWUNYERE FAVOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

MAIDAI BREKMO REBECCA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

RAHINE J. NURA DAWDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

MAHAMAT HISSEIN DAGGO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

BIRWE MBEKBE ALAIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

SEBEGA DOBA MOISE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NIBA BONGNWI SHU NJIMUWE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

YAZEU WATCHOU INGRID FRANDE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

DOUBASSOU FAWA JEAN OLIVIER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

MAIAWE LONDANDI MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(6)

WONOU MAFOCK BRYONY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(7)

MADU MUSA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(8)

TALBA AZIZ

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(9)

WIBADA DASSANDOU CALLISTA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(10)

EFFOUDOU BOINOUM HENRI-RYAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

EBOH COLLINS OLUEBUBE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

BOUBA FRANKLIN

BIO-A,CHE-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

DOUBASSOU FOURNA PAUL RICHARD

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

LAMANA JIGLA FABIUS SCHALOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

DJIBRILLA MOUSSA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

DAVY KARL ADJOMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

HANANE HAMADOU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

DJAMGA TANKEU ELYSEE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

ETOUNDI JUNIOR ARCADE

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

LINGWI DIGAI JEAN ROBERT

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

MATENE SOH MAUREEN BRENDA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

ADJINATANG BAKARI SALOMON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

Page 570 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

MOUSTAPHA HAMZA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

GILHOUBE LEZAHBO EPHRAIM

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NKOUA TCHAKOUNTE GILLES JEREMIE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NKONDA NCHE DENOVILINE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

MEANDE NJIE LESLIE FERBA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

HADJA MADINA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

HADI AHMAD ALAYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

GNYAMBE LAPOUOBE BIANBALBE OBED

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MEKONTSO MANTHO ELIANE SANDRA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

MOHAMADOU AMINOU MAMOUDOU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

MAIGONRA MARIE NOEL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

(5) RAIHANA BOUBA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FRAITA KANPETE SIMANGA INOCENCIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BAIKAWE YOBE EBENEZER

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

PAT-HEINZ AGNES TAMBE TABI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

LUM ATEH EMMANUELLA LESLEY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

GONKENE ALEXIS GAELLE FLORIDA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

LOUAGOMBE IROMBE ALFRED ZOUA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

UMUNNAKWE NOZIELAM RUTH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) HAIDA DARA VANESSA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12206 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BARE

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 21

% Passed : 51.22, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

EBODIAM EPANG ANGE BELVANGELE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

NGINYO JEFRESE DJIKA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

KEMDJO OLGA PRUDENCIA LONTSE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

NKWANG LOVELINE NDOH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ECHALLE SYNTHIA DIONE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

(3) NDZI PROSPER CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGUEA BRENDA ANDWI

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SEHGANG JUDITH ANGE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

(6) NEMBO JULIE NAZIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BUIME BELINDA ZUWAH

AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

(8) NGUEFAT GOODNESS CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NGANKAM KAMI ISRAEL BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) NORCHEP ALPHA HAKTOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

SANDJONG PETGOUM LARISSA

BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TCHANJOR MEYEH CYRILLE JUNIOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NGNINYU EDWIN NDIMBYER CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ANDONG ANONG CARINE BELVA ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) NGANG DERICK KUH COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) ACHAKU ZINALDO CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) FEBGANG MADALEINE DZEMU CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) KUBI ONESIMUS DONWE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12207 PROVIDENCE BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL MBA

Regist: 269, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 227, Passed : 144

% Passed : 63.44, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGOHSEH ANDESON NYIAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

NJANG FABRIS NGOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

GHANGLI LESLIE NENA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NYAH VANESSA NSANGLI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

NJULEFAC CHRISTIAN NKENGAFAC

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

LUM JOSIANE FRU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

NGONG GITEL NAIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

BRIGHT-VIOLA MANDE FONGWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NKENGAFAC ASMARA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

FON AKE ANGE VICTOIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

EKIABA PRECILIA FON

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

NSOLI NGANDA ERNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

AJANGBIDE JERRY BIDE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

OBI CLAUDINE KANGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

SHURI JOSELINE FRU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

NGWA JUNIOR CHANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

NGONG TREACY TFVU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

ANGACHA BECKLINE ASHU

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(4)

BOATI KELVIN TAH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

BAIN CHIA EMMANUEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) AGBOR STEVE ETENGENEG II

Page 571 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

NJUOH HANSON NKUE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

CHIA RENE CHIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B

(9)

NGONG BERTIL NAYUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

GABUIN PAVEL SENGBIT

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

EBUA QUINIBRIGHT NSEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

TIKENG TELEKEUDJEU PHAREL CALVIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

NJIBEZA SMITH AFUAWUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(14)

THEODORE LENGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

ANYINKEH TRINITY TANGAP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

LWOTI QUEENIVA MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

KENGLAH DESIRE CHI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

BOSAKA BRENDA MALOBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

KARANA BONIFACE KANYIMI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

DAVID DIANGHA NGES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

ACHUO ELVIS KUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

DAAWE KAINE IDEM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

EWANYI MBUH THERIBRI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

BWESE-KOGE ANADINE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ABIT SERGE ETOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(5)

(6) CHA DAVID NDA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

NKENG CONSTANTIN GIOVANI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

ELONGE YVETTE NDOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

CHEBI VICTOR ADEGEBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(9)

NDOM AKOUA HASLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(10)

MANDZE MBOUGUN CHOLSY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

ETONGO ISAAC MOTALE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

WACHENG BELLAMINE NGONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

SAGTEH CRINOLINE NYUYUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14)

FANG SALIBRAIN EKEI

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(15)

NGOH JANE ANNETTE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

MOFORNDAM IRENE NANZE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

WAINDUM AGNES FIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(18)

ACHANKENG ALIDA ZISUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

NGAME HILARY NKOME

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

INNOCENT YUH

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) NTI COSTINE BABILA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

OKEH GABRIEL MAKOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 30

NYONGOU MIRABEL CHA-AH

CTZ-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

(2) EPIE MARY MBANGE COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

NANJI GHISLAIN-BLAIR UNGYEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

(4) NKEM ASANTI FUNYA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(5) SNAIDA DZINI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

NDEMAZIA STEPHANY ATEMAFAC

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NGOE BENDINI ANGACHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(7)

(8) AKO DUKE AKWAASOH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9) ABANG NEOLA ETAGA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MISSIZE ROSELINE MAKIA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

AKUMBONG VANESSA NGUNU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) NYA DJAYOU KEVINE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

IHIMBRU RAMSHELL BACHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(13)

CHEMNACK ALPHONSE WAMICHOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

HAPPI CHANTAL EGOME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) MANKAA CLARIS BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

IBOUM EMERENCE HORTENSE EMMANUELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) ATAH LUIS MUWEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(19) ICHU EDGAR UNGALA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20) EMBUA SHALOT TADIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(21) MBOH RACHEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NQIUE EDRICE TANYNGUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(22)

AGWAH MARIENNATE KAKEBE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(23)

(24) EKOMBE MARTHA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBONG YOH HENRIETTE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25)

(26) AKIAMBOM JUDITH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NSOM CLINTON COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28) TABOT FAITH ACHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) ONYI CLAUDIA AMA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(30) ABANG SIRRI ANANG AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 30

(1) NEGIE MARIE LOUISE TUNG BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-B,MAT-A,REL-A

(2) NEMBO DOMINIC AGIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) AKOM CLARIS ESENGWA CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A

(4) MOFOR AFA-ASEH DESMOND COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) AMAH NADINE FRI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) ATEM MELANIE ESUNG COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) KIMBI CLARA MANYI LEAH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8) KUDI ALI IHIMBRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) DEUTOU AURELIE MANUELA CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) NYUGAP HARRY NDZI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

SAH SIEWE YANICK DURAND JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) NGIH PROMISE BRINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) OROCK PAULINE EBOT COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(14) MIRACLE DIBIE EBUNE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) OTEH MICHEL KUM AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) ZAMBO DIEUDONNE PIUS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) KISUH MARINETTE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

BULAWAH CHRISTIAN NKONGHO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

(19) TAWAN BERTILDA WANUE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20) DOH VELMA AMUNYEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 572 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 30

(21) BAH NELKLYNE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) LIH NKEMTAJI LAFAYETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) ASIKPO MELANIE EMELI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24) NANA NANA CHAMBERLIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25) CHANYI DENSON LEKEAKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(26) LUNDEGHEH MAMBO RITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

CHUNGA NATHALIE NGUNDABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(27)

(28) BACHE ALISIUS ANEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) AWAH BRIGHT ESEH CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30) EKALE WILDASH MOLI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

(1) NGOH LAWRENCIA ASHU ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

ELOKAN ELOKAN BRYAN CHESNAUX

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) CHE NGONG MALVISE COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ATEMNU LOIS AZEMSON COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) EKOKOBE CATHERINE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) TCHENGUI SONGANG YVES BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MBEUTHO NGOUME YVAN BERTAUD

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(7)

(8) INDU DIAN KANGO ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(9) ALEANYU SEDRICK AJAB COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NGUEMANI ELISABETH EMANOEL COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11) NJALAKWAN HENRY KANYIMI COM-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) AGWO BOLDWIN AMAN ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13) TENDONG ZIDANE AKANA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(14) DZEUFACK KOFFI ISMAEL ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(15) NEBA NESLA LUM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) ONGUM LANDRY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) UNJI HANS ABERG CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) TAMBE ANITA AYAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) TAWI FELIX AGU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(20) TAWAN BETILLA TAMBO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(21) NGONG CALISTA TSIEH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(22) NJI SHENA OWI BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(23) MATINGONG INES ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24) OBEN LONEL ETA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(25) YOUMO NANDA YVAN VILCORIN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) MAGNIGANG QUEMO JEANNE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 12208 WISDOM BILINGUAL COLLEGE

KOMBE-MBANGA

Regist: 90, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 90, Passed : 54

% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NGANGMI NANA GALIEN BERGSON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

ARREY PHOEBE MBI-AGBAJE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

NDIFOR FRANK TANGWA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

AKUM ISTAND AKUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AKEBEGHO ALAIN ABIAWAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

NGESSA CARINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

BETIKA SIMON NJANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

AMBOKWE SIONA OFANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

AKUM PRECIOUS-GEORGE ESAME

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

FON JOYFINA EYA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

BACHE ELIJAH OGUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

NJARUWIE JOY ANANGAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

ONDUNG MOHAMMED MISSA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

ABERG MICHAEL MAGIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

NANGE BLESSING KEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

NENINA TELMA MEKONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

AJUMANE SHARON AGAMBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NARIS ZENIEH POUCHEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SUMPU CLADER JENGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

AKWE FAVOUR SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AFAH ROSIDAN ECHAKO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(8)

AMEH PAMILIA ANGYISSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

(1) LANG NORICK OJANG COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

NGAM ERNEST CHIAMBAH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

(3) ICHU JULIA KOMBUNG COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(4) AWAH TITUS NGUMO BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5) TEBECK ANITA EYEN COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SAKBO KENEDY BUINDA

COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

BONWI SERGINE YUMGEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

(8) JUNIOR YOUNG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9) WEDJUKU AZON AISHA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(10) EKEMBE COLLINS KUDI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11) OFE METERAN AMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) ANKWA DILLIS ADIE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) KANYIMI MIRIAM YEJUHU BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2) EKOM MESHACK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A

AGENUI GISELLE-BLESS AFUNGANG

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) PENN BORIS TECHA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FONKOU ASSAM STEVE MORGAN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) MBONDE PRICABEL ENYANYA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) NOTANEH ERASMUS NYEBA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MOFOR CHOFOR OTIA DANIEL

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) ASSAH PATINORA NKIE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) BETEH CECILIA AGBOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) YASMINA OKEH GARBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

PRINCESS ABIGAIL STEPHANIE NCHIVE EYONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) ASHU JOYSMITH ASHU COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) MENYIH SYNTHIA NEMBO ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) BRIAN TABE BESONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) TAMBE DIAN OBOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) TAKU NDI FOTSO DILAN DORIAN AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-C

(10) ETOKE ANWI HANNAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Page 573 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(11) NGWANE JOEL NJUME ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12) NGOH DICKSON NDONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12209 BERGERE BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 67, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 66, Passed : 49

% Passed : 74.24, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

KUATE MOGUENG NELISSA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

NTOGHO JUNIOR QUINTIN ENKIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

KENFACK VANELLE PATRICIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(3)

KUATE GUEDEM SANDRA BARBARA

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATB,

REL-C

(4)

FON LUM ANGE DARLINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

FAI SHERYL SHA-ALA

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

FOMBO GENESIS TAH ASAAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

CHEKAM HASSAN SERGES BORIS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A

(2)

TEYIM PROMISE AWA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

CHULA NORALINE DZERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(4)

NKWAKAP TCHOUTOUO BRIGHT

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

NOAH MARCELINE GRACE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

MOGUE FOSSOUO MAIVA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

FOMBO ELIZABETH BIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

AWONO NKEN VICTOIRE NELLY ALEXANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NJOBATO WASE JULIANNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MANSEKA MBESSA MYRIAM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

LEKUNGA CARINE ESAU

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

TAGNE TAYOU GEORGES

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

YEDE MENOUNGA MARIE PAUL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MOUKAM SAYIEP LOSANE ANAIS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

TEYIM CLAUDETH NGWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(7)

ANGONE DONA CYBILE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

(1) NKEH EMILE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

BANEMECK LENGUE SAMUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

ABEN MC-BRAIN AYIM

BIO-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NGUEMALEU YOSSA LYONNAIS CABREL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

KAMENI BIBOUM ELENA MAEVA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

TCHANA ANNIE KESSIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

MBAMI KEMADJOU AGUELE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGUEGA NGALEU TEDDY AUREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

FAMENI CHELIEBOUE REINE ELVIRA

COM-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

FORTEH BLAISE BUMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

DONBOU KERLEO VALIEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NGANDEU MANOUDJE TRACY NIGUEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

FLURIBETH BESELEMEFE PAUL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

TABE LAUREGUY ANGUWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

(7) NGWA DEZICLAIR ENIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

SAKAM SOBGUE KENNEDY KABREL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

MALIEDJE CLYDE CATHY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

BIDJANG A BIDJANG CLAUDE PATRICK

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B

(1)

(2) TINYI DONGMO ISMAEL BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TABE BESSONG KENFACK RANDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(3)

TCHATCHOUANG NGANLEU CHRISTINE JOELLE

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) MINKO MEZING LUKRESSE AMA-B,BIO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

DJUIDJE KUTCHE MERVEILLE LOUANGE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) APIHNSE PRISCA CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) FOTECK TEDORA INES NKIE FOJI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

TCHOUNGOUA DJOMO DARELLE MAEVA

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

Centre No: 12210 COLLEGE BILINGUE DE LEXACTITUDE

DOUALA

Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed : 41

% Passed : 85.42, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

MBUH JENIOUR TAYONG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

WANKAH BINGWA THERCY MAGDALINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

EBOT EYONG FRITZ

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

TEYIM ALAIN PROSPER MULUH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

KAMBIWA TCHOCOGUEU FAROL DUREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(3)

JANE-MARY ASHITEMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

NGUFOR ANNICK WERRE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MBANGSI M’YENI MCDION BONGKEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Page 574 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

KFUBAM MELENG GALIO KONGMBOM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NGWEMETA NGUEMETA RODRIGUE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

KATCHE FALONE MBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

ELLA VERNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

ACHUNCHO PRODENCIA NGUM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

AWAH PRECIOUS NJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

TIMAH SHARLI RANSON ATOH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(1)

FONKU MANJEUYEU SHANELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

OMBAKU DAYIAN EKWEYA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) ALIEH BLESSING BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBOCK ARISTYDE CHARLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(5)

BONG BETILA CHUO

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

OJONG TABI FRANCISCA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

LEM MILDRED NGUFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

TEGHE CLARENCE TEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

UMENO PETRIN AKEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

SHARON MERCY NSO OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

KONGHE NOCHUE EMMANUEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) BESONG FRIDA ETTA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

TCHOFFO TCHINDA YANN ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

BUMA MODESTE NGEYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

AFEUNI IVOLINE UNCHURU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NGONG VALLERY TRESOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ANDANDEH NELLY KUNGANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) KONYI BENEZETTE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) BEKUMBA BECKY BOKUME CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) TAWE CASBETH NEBA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

MEGAPTCHE TOUKAM KELLYANE DORNELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MAGHA TANEYO ORIENNE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3) BILLA AMABEL WAKUN CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) KAMGANG DAINA MABA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5) ETTA DESIRE NDUM CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) HAPPI NDETA TATIANA LOR ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12211 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BEPANDA DOUALA

Regist: 155, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 144, Passed : 120

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

DJOUNOUMDI SALKAM JAMES

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(1)

HY-A,REL-B

KALA NJONKOU LUBICH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

TCHAPTCHET LANDRY DUVANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 22

DONFACK LESSETCHEU WARREN BOTREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NKUEKAM SAMUEL JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

AFOFOU YEMDJU CORINNE MURIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

DJATCHUE LEUBOU CLAUDE YANN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

EKWELE ANDRE THIERRY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

KAMGA BRICE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(6)

JUIKEM FONCHAM CHRISTIE MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

NCHUO MARIENETTE JIJI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(8)

NGUEFACK JACKY MARTIN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

JAHFORT AWONANG NYIWUNG JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

DONGMO MIAFO BRYAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

NGOMPE MEDIANKOUENG KAPOHO’O RICHELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(12)

NGWAVU NANA PERPETUA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(13)

CHEFOR PRINCESS NGWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(14)

TAFOUTSOP TAMBA IVAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(15)

MEWA INES CHARNELLE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(16)

FONGANG KEUBENG MELCHIZEDEK AROLLE ASTRIDE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

MBOGNIM NGAMENI CHARLES KEVIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(18)

MISSEN DIBOLLE PAULINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(19)

CHRISTIAN ARNAUD BILLE ESSAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(20)

TEUDON TAKOUA NINELLE MAEVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(21)

MINKOULOU NGOA JOSEPH RICK JORDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(22)

Page 575 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 22

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

NGOMBE SARA FRANCOISE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

SOBZE KAMGANG TSAMO STEVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

KIAMPI FOMENA IVAN LOIC

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

GEMANDZE AMANI WILFRIED

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A

(4)

GEBAH KEUBOU ELLEN-RISE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A

(5)

NKWETCHE NOMESI LEONELLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

OTSALI MENYU MARIE LORAINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

NDEMFOUO MAKEM MBOU GRACE BENIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(8)

SAGANG CLARA ROSANNE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

TEMATIO KENFACK CHANISSE CHIBRELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

MBOUONAYE NSANGOU GRACE CELINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

MENEDJEU TEZEGUIA ALPINA MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(12)

FEGUEM WABO LUCRESSE EDVIRA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

MAGNETAMO LUDIVINE ADJANIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

CHEFOR PAULETIN CHIRANELLE CASTILLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15)

KENNE MELI MIGUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 27

DJOUM NIMPE FLORENT LANDRY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TCHIALEU TCHIALEU MARIUS TRESOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TOUSSE DAVINA STEPHANE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

EPIENGOME GOLDAQUEEN NTUBE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

SONGONG TSAGUE STEPHY SCHARON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

DONFACK LONTCHI ASSENE DIVANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

TSAFACK NGOUTSOP ARIELLE ELODIE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NCHANG LETICIA CHE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

WANDJI MOUGANG DARYL MAEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

EPEDE APANG LAURA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

TAFO TAGNE FRANC BORIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

TSOBFACK TSABANG CHILINE DANIRO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(12)

ESUA FABRINO BRYCE ESEMBIENG

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

DZESSEU CHI GUY MARTIAL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

KIELLA NANA GLORIA JOYCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

VOUKEN KANA NESLINE NOELLA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

MESUOMASEN TREASURE ANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17)

NKENNE ANDRE ARISTIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

NWANYIOMA GLORY OJI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(19)

ATIOGO KAZE HUGO CASTOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

MAWABU ERICKA LAFORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

KEUBOU NANKEU WILLY LANDRY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

NJUKEM WOUMFO DRUCILE AROLLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGNINTEDEM DOUANLA ANGE VANNELLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

MESUMBE BILL-ROY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(25)

TCHOUNGA PIERRE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

MEEKONTCHOU NGUEPI DALINA JOYCE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 22

JETSA TSAGUE PASSY STEVE

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

EWANE-EPOGE DIRINE SAMELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NGWANG PRISCA MUYANG

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(3)

PIAM YIMO KUATE THEODORE LEDOUX

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MEKENG KEMEWE MARINA AUDREL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(5)

RENA AJEAGAH UGWEMBA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(6)

DIAGOU METO YVANNE MAELLE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(7)

DEMENE NERVI TASSEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

BAKAM FOKOUH MILYAN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

MAGUELOUK MBABAP KELLY PRIDE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(10)

TALLA KAMGANG YANNICK

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

OYENGA EKANGA LADY HADASSA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

IYANN CAHIL MOUSSIO ESSOE

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

TATAT MEIKEU JEANITA JOYCE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NKOLLO TCHOUBOUM YVETTE ROSE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGNINTEDEM SOKNING ANDERSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(16)

NGU CALISTA ASONGJU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

PAULINE NANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

TCHUISSE LAURENCE MANUELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

MBOLLE NGULLE JULIET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

PEKETE NOKA LESLIE MIGUELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) KEZONG CLARIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

NGABIME NTARNYUY CLAUVIS

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

FOFACK TSOLEFACK ARTHUR LANDER

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

FOKOU AMFO LENA JANE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NKO’O AMBI FRANCK DANIEL

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

MBUIH RAMNATU MAFUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

DJAMEN DOYA JOADDAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6)

Page 576 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

NGOUMO TANDJONG LUCIEN DILANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

KENFACK TSAFACK LOIC

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

ESSOMBE JULIENNE LUCRESS GAELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

BOGNE TCHIO DORNELLE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

MOGANG TIA SERGE GILLES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

NGOUMGANG HAKO ANGE MERCIEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

NJOPGANG TOUNOU ANASSE BRENDA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ORTANCE NWECHU OBEN BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

FOKOU DJUIGNE DANIELLE GRACE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

YOUNDA FOTSAP WINNIE FABIOLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

YMMEZU NGUIMKENG ZAINA ANAYELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(6)

(7) NSANG NGNAME MERYL IVAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TSAMO KENGMO SERENA ESTELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

NGOUHOUO YANGOUO AICHA GRACELLE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

ABASOH SHERABEL NTEMAFAC

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) WAJIRI SHALOTTE KIHKWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) CHO PETER BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) DJIMELI STEPHIE DUPREL ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C

(2) SAMEN PETAT EMILIENNE GAEL ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NKENGMOH TALONG JENIMAS ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) NDOME LOTIN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NSANGANG KARDER STEPH ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6) TOUKO LELE WILFRIED ARSEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) TSAPE RUSSELE VIANEY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12212 INSTITUT BILINGUE SAINT BENOIT

BOJONGO DOUALA

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 29

% Passed : 93.55, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

AZIMBOH EBENEZAH AYAFOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

LEKE NJINKENG BRIAN

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B

(1)

TENDONG BRAIN NKENGAFAC

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NCHE MARBEL SWIRI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

FORCHIBE SYLVIA TIFUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

TAMBI BELTHA BATOUNGOH KEKIA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

FONGUONG PASCAL LEIKWA’A

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AKISAH JOEL ACHEBANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

GHAWEL JOY NTSANG

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NGALA FABRICE NGALA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

ACHU JUVET TEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

FONKEN LEVIS TANKEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

TABY TAKOUNDJOU JEFF OBRILE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NKONGME ALMA FOMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

NTOGE VICTOR NTUNGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

FINDO KELON ANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

TABOKO THERESIA EVIAYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) NFANKE ANNETTE CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGUEMKAM ODILON OKRY

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

PELAGHO FOKOU FRANCKLINE VASCOVACHIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

AZIMBOH PRECILLIA NGEMELUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

NDJOUMETSOP MIAFO RICKY STEPHANE

AMA-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) EPANDE BRENDA NTUBE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FUTEH NGEMELUH RUTH DEBORAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) DOTSOP NCHOFOR ERIC ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) TCHAMBA MARCEL ANELKA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MPONGUE EBONG HILLARY COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) EFOE MELANIE MAAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) BWE LARISSA APANG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12222 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KYE-OSSI

Regist: 68, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 24

% Passed : 48.98, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

KENNE MOUBE ANGE MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

ATENU LIZJOY INENYWEI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

FUSEH ROMEO NYUNDINKONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

LUINYI ASHLEY SATOUN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

FUH BETRAND NGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

MBOME BIKONDI BIYIHA ALOYS

AMA-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

WANDANG CHRISTOPHER NYINGCHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

(1) DINLA GODWILL NYUYKEHNI

Page 577 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

CHINENYENWA BLESSING CHUKWULOTAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(1)

SIKATI KUE TEDIE PRINCESSE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

NDI RAINA KATE NTSAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

SHU CHRISTABEL NKROLEKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

EZEMBE NDOMBI ANGELINE JEHUDIELLE AUDREY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

WIRNGO ROSEMARY BONGLAV

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) AZENUI VERDA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

ALIMA NKOUDOU VERONIQUE FELICITE CHARNELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) CYRIL AWONTU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) MOUNPE AHMED MOUBARACK BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(2) ENOWMOH EMMANUEL TAKANG BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3) MAGNE MEFENYA ELSSA MAURELLE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4) BANGBUNEH SHENIDA NENTIAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(5) DINLA CHARITY LIMNYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(6) ETAME GRACE EMAMBO COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) FENG JOALSILINE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12226 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

GALIM

Regist: 254, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 219, Passed : 138

% Passed : 63.01, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

AFUNGMENGWI JERRYLYNE NKWENTI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

AWANKEM BENJAMIN ASONGWE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KUM COURAGE YURONU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

SONGHI WAM SCHOLYVETTE WEI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

CHANCELINE NGWINWI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

BRIAN JOY NJONGTEH GAMBEWO

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

TIEZOH PALVINE MBIZIWOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NFORNGWA MARIE-NOEL LUM

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

CHIAKEH CHAMBELINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NJUMBE MANIXS TAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NDIFORBA CLIFFORD NWANYAM

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

CHERRY WINNA KONYI

BIO-C,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

MAH THEODORINE TAH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) LUMA JOYCINE GANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MBIZIWOH CAROLINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

LUM MARIE-NOEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TASHIE FLORA NASHUO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

NGENANGHO BLESSING

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 20

NJIMBOGWEH NOVETER PIAKWANUOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KWAMBOMBI MODESTINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

YENLA HANCE NSANYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

MBEWOH ZOU ANINE-CLAIR CHI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

NKEH WENDY MBENGSHI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

MUSI MARIE-NOEL ACHICK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

SABI EDITH WEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MANJUA ROBETORS MBESANYUI

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

NGHOFOYI MINETEE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(9)

PECHONKWEI KELLY-PRIDE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

APINYUI ESTHER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

KONGNYUY KILOFENYUY MYE

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

TIEPEH LAWRENTINE NJEMBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

PROSPER AZINUE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

KISANE SYLVIA NKEMBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

JANNITA TIQUAFON BUNKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(16)

NDULA VANNETTE KUMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

MEWOH NORA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

NGNONGUINI ELVIGE TETANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

AFEMBOMBI PROMISE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

GENGMI PROSPER JOMI

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

MARY MAGDALENE NAGWA

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

NJANKA FANNYBEL NENGHA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

NGEOMEBEH SIDOINE SAYER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

AWARA MASMILAN ABAM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(5)

ALONJANG GEDDES WANDOH

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

DEGHA PRINCEWILL PETYIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

VALEFON RAMSON

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

TAKRO BLAISE TATANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

GAMUTI NAJE QUEENLET

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

MFECHO ZENON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-C

(11)

Page 578 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

NCHUICHUI CLIFFORD NKWAGOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(12)

FORWALA TSAMOH JOSEPH

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(13)

NGWENYI VANISA MBONWUH

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(14)

MIEMBOHMINWI AGATHA KWENTIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

NOSIMBANG GERALD AZIMBOMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

MANJIAH RAMLETOU

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

OMA MARINETTE TINI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

SEGHA ADELLE BULAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

FORGANG STEPHANITA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

SAMA LENYIN DALOINNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

NDAMBOVE PEPFIENZEP MIGUEL

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(22)

AFEMBOMBI PETER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(23)

GABSA QUIRINA NYALUM

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(24)

MOFON GENAROUS KWEYIKA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

MANIADIEH HARISON LEONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 33

(1) SIMORINE YENYUBEH COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

NKENG BETRAND PENN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

MALLAMA REGINA FREBRATE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

FONYI RASHIDATOU NYIBIH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

HANNAH ELOWA LIOMBE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

SHUNDINYINYI SHERIFA ADAMU

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

FORWALA TIAZE FELICIA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(7)

MACHUNGIEH RINGOBERT NOPEN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(8)

PECHONJUE ELVIS CHRANJUERE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

ANGYIEMBE HOPE AJE ASHUA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

(11) MUSI LAURENTINE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

FON NDONGNGEH TIFUH

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

(13) ANOH MARKSUIL AKUM CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOMBANO BILLY BLECK

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) DOLIAN NEAH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16) SOH MARIVON NGUM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17) MBOH DILAND COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

NDIMANJEH LAMBERT NGHOPAICHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

(19) NKAFU ALAIN CHABEJA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20) VICTORY BIKINYI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MONDOUNG TONNY FRANCK

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

SONTAMEH HELLEN FLOUR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(22)

AMANGHO CLOVIS ACHEKUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(23)

(24) TANYI NADESH ANNO BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(25) NWANYEK BENCOLLINS LEBGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26) MUNGWA REX MBOUH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

BECKY POCHI MANDUHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

PIENGHOEH LIVINGSTONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

GINAH PROMISE GABGHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

(30) MBIKIAFEH BRENDA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

UKAM EDMOND NDANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) HAPPINESS CHUINUI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

BOAKENG BRYAN KASSA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

(1) CHEO LAWRENCE COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) BILLA DAVISON COMYEBGHA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) BRANDON NDZE COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4) TATI RONALDO TIYSEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) ZINKA CHANEL BALOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ANGYIKAI BODRICK AKEMESECK

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

(7) FONCHAM YANICK FAGHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ADAMU SALAMATOU MIMSHAGAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) PATEM FALON OHKINAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) TEMIH SOLANGE WUBA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KUNSEH QUEENTABEL MULAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11)

NGWA ALOT DESIRE NGHOKUA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

ASONGAFACK NOUIDJI PETER

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) TIMMY WISDOM MAGENE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15) LOKA LITICIA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) YAMUNGEU BEUYEH SOFINA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17) MANJIMBUOH NATIVIN AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18) PANSEH MILDRED NEHMI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(19) AZIMBOMBI STEVIA LUEMAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

TATANG CEDRICK MBIMBUOWOH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) NDIWANJE PILATE MBIMBE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NDIMUMBAH GODLOVE NKIMBUE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) TAMUAN DESMOND NJOKEUM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) ALOT KEVEN SHITE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) DJIGLE DELPHINE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) FAI LIONAD MUNYUI BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(2) OKEN QUINLET DINGHA BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(3) JOSEPHINE SAYIT COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(4) PEKWANLEGEH SIMPLICS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) BULEM SONIA ANSEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B

(6) ABDURAMAN FONYUY BANLA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7) ATAWAH MIRABELLE MBINGNEN AMA-C,BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) NZEUJOUKEU BEBORIE LUDACRIS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) PECHIAMBAIH FADELE COM-C,ENL-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10) DOHBIT BRANDON AYIT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(11) YENWO JOHN TONSICH ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) NGHOMBUOCHE SCHIDINE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13) NDI MAURINE MIARE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) SAMA ONICK PATEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(15) MUSIENGA MAMADOU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) NKOMBOH DANILUS NOHSOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

Page 579 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12227 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC POLYVALENT

BILINGUE LES FERMOIN

Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 41

% Passed : 73.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

FAI NADINE BERI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

SONE KELVIN SUMBELE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

YACUBA NSAVDZENYUY

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-A,M

AT-C

(3)

WIRNGO HADISATOU KINYUY

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,RE

L-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

YONGYE SHERIFA KINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

DABA BRANDY MPAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TUMJANG SONITA SIRRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

SUH QUINTA SIRRI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGALLE AYONG LARRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

NADINE CHECHE TANTOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

SOH LEONEL SOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

AKWI BENISA NDAKWI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

UNAIDA WAIL SHIYNYUY

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(3)

CALISTA KWANTENG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MELISA ELISE KIJUNG

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MASSA SABINE MANLI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

AWAH CLAUDIA CHUONSIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(3)

ACHWEGIH YULAND

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

DJOKAM TCHASSI ANGE DOMINIQUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

YASMIN MOUSTAPHA DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

ALVU SYLVELINE TANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(1)

(2) NSOM ELDORA NIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3) NGOCK LEVIS TEBOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MOHAMMED IBRAHIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) LITOH LINCARE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6) PETIAKEH SERGE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

AISHATOU KERAN ARMEYYAR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

VERNYUY MAJID FATTAHU SEMERNYUY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ABOKI MALAIKA BONWI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2) SHARKIRATU VERNYUY COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) NTITOH IFRIDA MUFUH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NJONG JAPHERSON NDIFOIN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) CHEGUEM TENO GISLAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) ADJARATOU MOHAMADOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) RINDA VANESSA KWASENWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) WIRSIY NAFISATOU NYUYBIN ENL-B,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4) SANGU VIANY KENY ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) LOHBAH ERIKA KONYI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NAFISATU BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) JAM PEACEFUL BI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

TOKAM NGAMENI BRAOLINE-LINCRESE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(8)

Centre No: 12228 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TOKET II BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 134, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 121, Passed : 81

% Passed : 66.94, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

ANKELMBOM GISTAPHE MUNANG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

BANSEKA STEFANO NYUYKI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

KENAGHO NFOR RONADINHO

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(3)

MUA LIONEL BUH

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

DJOUM TAGNI EVELYNE DARELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(5)

MAMENE FOUOTSA MAEVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 14

FORGHEMA VICTOR NKWAIN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NJIKI BRANDON CHE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

NYAMBI BRANDON CHUNGANG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

NATANG MARY TINA AKEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

TATA EMELDINE NYINDUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(5)

ACHO DANILLAR AGOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

LAIBAN MIRANDA NJINGA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

NWOKA MBEBI BEATRICE GRACE LAFORTUNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

DASSI BISSILEU DERANO

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

DOH CHASELINE LEINYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

EGBE-AGBOR RANDY AYAMBA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

KENFACK GUEDIA FRESCHENEL BRAOLINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

BEJOLEFACK NEOLA ASONGAFAC

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

NOBOU NZOUGOUAT TATIANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

OKRI GERMAINE OPHIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

NGUIYONG DJOMI FLORINELLE LUDIVINE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(2)

Page 580 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

TEKWI CLINTON LEKE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

ENDUM PERA-LLOY ENENWEI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

MOITI BLESSING BELIE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

VOUHTSA SIBELLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

FORBESSI ARNAT NELENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(7)

MBIELEU TCHOKOTHE MERMIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGWATANGCHO MC CLINTON IBRAHIM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(9)

WIYGOHLA BRICE HILTON BERINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

(10)

NKWENGAKE GERARD NKEMANGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

TEMBEI BERNICE ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

SULEIMANU RAHIANATOU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

(1) GODLOVE NDIM CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

AMINCHAP LARISA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

ESUEH VICTOR EHOUN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

EMOMUAH SHARON NGOSONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

TCHINDA ANGE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

DJUNE KAKEU JOVANIE STEAVE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

FORQWEN RELINDIS DIMIA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) MORAL SIH TEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGWA CHARLOTTE CHOULI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

TAGNE TADDIE YANNICK NOEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

ANYITEH KELLY-BRIGHT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) AYONG VELMA NAIN CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

DOH NELLY DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3)

NGOKOLO CHOUMBOU ALEX KEVANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

TANKOU KAMLA DIBRIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

TIWA NODEM FRIEDRICH HARMONY

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) AGWE VACIANA KAH ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MATENNE SOH JULISS CHARIVANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MOFOR BRUNHILDA NKUMBO

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

(10) NEBA ANGELA BIH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) TAH FRANKLINE MIH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

TEMGOUA NGUEGAN SONIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

TANYI SLYVIS ENGWARI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

TATCHUM KENGNE JOSPIN MARTIAL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

DZONE MOMENE WILFRED JORDAN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) FEUWO KAKEU ROMARIC CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) AMIN KAITHLIN AJUA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) NGU EARVIN FONANJONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

NZOTIO TATSABONG MEGANE BLONDE

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) SEMEU FOKOU URIEL CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGUEUTCHOU TATCHOULA VIDAL ANDERSONN

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ETTA NDIP REGINA AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) FOTSO DILANE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) KWANOU SEUMO ULRICH AUDREY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) POUTOUGNIGNI ZENABOU P CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) TIMOH MEDO KELLY CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) FOKA TABA HERMANN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(6) AYIMELE AZE DIAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) MBIYDZENYUY CYNTHIA LIYFEN ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

MAINIMO MODESTE PASCAL MONYUY

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) NAMLA DEFFO ELYSE JUNIOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10) NFOR BRANDON BIKARR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(11) KAMGA FONGANG MORELLE ALEXIA COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(12) TCHOUPOU MEFENYA LARYLE ELSA ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13) FONGANG CYRILLE JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(14) AYANGWA BELLA NADINE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) FRU PRECIOUS NOEL NCHANGNWI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) NADESH NDI MUNA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12229 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BASSAMBA

Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 6

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGOH BLANCHE NDZI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) BAMOU MAFO RYNEL ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

NGANJI KINDNESS MUYANG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-B

(2)

NGATCHOU TCHAMIN ASNNIERES PHERPLINZ

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NINDUM DORIAN WAINDIM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MBINANTU FORTUNE ALABANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12230 CONQUERED BILINGUAL LAY PRIVATE

COLLEGE FOUMBAN

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 9

% Passed : 40.91, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NTEWAH MARILYN MAFUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

KOUOTOU NJOYA ANAS FADIL

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) SOH NYANGOU KEVIN ULRICH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NJIKAM NGAMZIE MOUSTAPHA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) NJOYA RANEPAM YOUSSOUF FADIL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) PETOUONCHI NJINDOU ABDEL KALIL CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MANDOU NJANKOUO RAINATOU MABELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NKUTJEM MEL ACHIM STEPHANE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NJOYA AHMED ARAFACK ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 581 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12231 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANDJA

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 17

% Passed : 77.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ACHA LAMBART NKEMLEKE

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NAHLEGA SOLISTACLE REGNEIU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) NFORMI SANDRA NYAAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MAFETGO TCHOUAMENI PACHELLE EMEDA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

PATIPE NKWENTIEU MC. COLINS

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MINA FERDINAND CHAFAC BIO-B,CHE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) MOGA CHOUMBOUE MIRIANE ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) AMBE RANSOMA LUM BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) TCHEUWA TCHOUPE KEYROL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4) TJEEGA VIII MARY THIERY ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

DEUMAHA CHOUAMO ARLETTE FORTUNE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) TSUSE GOLDA COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) LYNSEY QUEENSMAIDA NDIFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) IVO CHE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

LEUMENI YOUMBI HERVIRA CYRIANE

BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

(10) DZEMO FODOM RACHAO BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) TEGHA PHANESS IKE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12232 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAMENDJOU

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 33, Passed : 20

% Passed : 60.61, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

MAKUETCHE PEYAP FONGANG MEGANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MAFONA JOANITA HERNANDESE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DJOUWE ULYSSE CARELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

MUKAM TANKOU IDRISS HERMAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

BANDA ELVIS KWEMBONG

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

MAKOUDJOU HILARY JOLIESSE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(3)

MENOUDJEU KAMDEM HELENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

TCHOUANKAM FOTSING STEPHANIE CLARELLE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NGUETSOP PACOME MERVEIL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-A

(1)

MAGANG TAKAM ELISA STAELLE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

CHENDJOU MUKAM AIME CEZERD

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

MBIYDZENYUY DESMOND BANBOYE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

TADOUM TALLA PASCAL DILANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(1)

SIGNE TALLA DARCHEL KEVINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

DJUIGNE TAKAM LAURIANE CHANTELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

(2) NZOGNE FOKOU JILLES BEAUDOUX COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(3) DASSI TAKAM MARINA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

MAJOUMO CHEDJOU LIONIE RAISSA

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) KAMDEM FOTSING JEAN PAUL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6) KOUETE NZAMBO THECLE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12233 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL BAFAMGOUM I

Regist: 28, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 16

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TAMUNGANG KELVIN ANYAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

METCHEHE DATCHE CHRISTIAN STYVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NGU MERCY YINGANG

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

FOSSI NZEUGANG DESTIN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MAMBA NEGOU BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MEUMIOK TAKAMTE KELINE ZIDANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(1)

SILEU GOMSIE ROMARIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

MEUTCHEJIE RAOUL STEPHAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) TEKU HARRY MIYANWI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) AGHANGUH CLINTON PENN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) AWA SANDRINE NENG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ACHU GILGA KHAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MOCHIYIE ARNOLD ROSSI BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) DJOMO FOGANG MIGUEL BRAYAN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) TEKU DAMARIS LUM CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) TAMUNGANG MILDRED LUM CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12234 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL MONATELE

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 14, Passed : 10

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

MBIYDZENYUY MICHAEL

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

BELIBI JOSEPH VICTORIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(2)

DOUCETTE MENDOUGA NADINE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3)

MBOENE PAUL ARNAUD

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) NGONO MENDAGA EMMANUELLE

Page 582 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NOA AFANA BIENVENUE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

BONGAMAN CEDRICK FONYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

AMOUGOU MBOE FRANÇOISE SHARONE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) NGA TSALA JEAN EMANUEL COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) DINSE KESTER BURINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12235 COLLEGE BILINGUE LES CITOYENS

NKOZOA

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 36, Passed : 31

% Passed : 86.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NDOUNHALA MATHELOV

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

AJAH PROMISE BEFERE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

TANKOUA NGANTCHA COLIN WILLIAM

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

ZALI MINKOE LINDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

TSE CLINTON

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

KAMDEM MBI EMMANUEL ADE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

BOYOGUENO LEONEL DONALD

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

BAKONDE BALINGUIN EUNICE SOLAINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MBOMBO NJOYA MEFIRE CHERIFA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

BABIOYA AUDREY KEYENNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

MOHAMED MAMOUDOU AMIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NDJOMO MURIEL BORIS

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

TCHOUNKEU DOLLVY JOELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

YANGNE LERSI HASSAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

LYNCH DALE PRUNIAUXE BANGSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TCHUENDEM KOUAM ORIANE INES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGEH CHIPAREIL TEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

LEKA MIFOUMA CHRISTINE HARMONIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

ADOURE MBABIZO ARIELLE XAVIERA

CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

PATCHAYA WANDO DALIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

NOUBOUDEM JOLETTE PIERRETTE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) MARIE ANGE DE MOUEGNI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

NGONO EYALA ADELINE REINE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

ANABA TOUBE DUPLEX MARSHALL

CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NKANFACK DESMOLINE NICAISE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BAYO JOYCE YOLANDE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) MINANG SEDELA BERI ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

LEUKAM YOUMMANI SAMIRA DELMIRICH

CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) BINDZI NGAH DANIEL CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) FEUGNE NELSON NADIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) LAISIN MARYAMU SIKI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12237 INTERNATIONAL BILINGUAL ACADEMY

YAOUNDE

Regist: 62, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 61, Passed : 57

% Passed : 93.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ANGEL-PRINCESSE NZOUNKEU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

ANAVAY KZA DJAMILA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(1)

KAMDEM KOUEMO WAYUE MARIE MAURELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(2)

DANIEL KAMSIRIOCHI OKWARA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

MBOUNA JANVINE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(4)

ACHA GRACE ATTAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(5)

ZINA CHAROON LAHER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(6)

CHIN CLARISSE NYUYKONGE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

DJEUTCHOUANG YOUMBI LESLIE MARLENE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(8)

DECLAN NANGE FOINSEH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-B

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

ITOT NGONO PIERRINE JOELLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

NSANGOU NJI FAKEU HAROLD KEVIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(2)

ETOGA KEVIN LEDOUX

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

HOUNA BIMBO BOUBAKARY DJAMEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

HOUNA DJENABA LEILA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

ANDINWO ESTELLAH TADOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

NASAH RUTH NEBA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

MAFFO SIPOPGHE AUDRILLE NESLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

MIENKOUA ELEMBOT MARTINE-CATHERINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

(1) BOURDANNE MASSOUO LOVE MARIELLA

Page 583 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

MALENE AFANWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

BIH BEYONCE TONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

BIABOU TOUNOUNDJOU INGRID HILLARY

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

IVITI SACK KOLLE CHANELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

MBEZELE IVANA LUCIE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MIMBOE ETOA ANTOINETTE MORGANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

BIMOTSI NAMA SANDRA GABRIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

FIFEN CARLIN BELFEGOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

LEUMEGA DJIALEU MARCEL WILFRIED

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

MANGA EKOBENA GUY WARREN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

TOUA BRIGITTE ROSETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

KENSE ONGAGNA MARIE LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

MOUNJONGUE DIKOUME NAOMIE MEGANE LYSIRE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

NZEUSSEU KEMAYOU AUDREY MANUELLA

COM-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

MENJIKUE MARIE GLADYS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TITTI MOUSSI BIKO RAYAN

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NGUEKENG KEYANFE FRANCK

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TENEGO CLAVEL CABREL

COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

ESSOMBA MENGUE JACQUES FERDINAND

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) AICHATOU ALI GARBA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

MUMA SYLVIAN AKEMENGWA

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TCHAPTET MBELLA ROBENSON MAEYA

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

NGUEKENG MBOPDA CHRISTIAN CALISTE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ASANJI MINES NGWENJI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

ITOT SAMUEL JEDIDJA JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NZABA EFON JEAN CHANEL BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NZIKUE MEFIRE ROSE VANELLE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) ONANA JOHAN WILFRIED ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7) SIGA FOKOUA IVAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) BANG TITTI AKIL ARSENE AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,PHY-C

(2) SIEKOUE OWONA ALLAN EMMANUEL ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) KENDJOU MIKAM ELOI STEVE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) MANGA BESSALA MICHELLE CARENE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) EVOULOU ETOA SALOME MEGANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(6) VERONICA MESANGA BOSOKA FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7) NKOU OLIVIER JAYSON JUNIOR COM-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8) CHE NDUNWI ANASTAZE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12238 SAINT JOSEPH MISSION HIGH SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 201, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 192, Passed : 155

% Passed : 80.73, Sanctioned : 6

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NUMH GLORY YIBIRI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

TARH CLOVERT AYANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

GHAIYIBE HELEN NDZEDZENYUY

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELC

(1)

SHIFA STEPHANIE

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL

-C

(2)

KPWEGHE DESMOMD CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

FON LESLY EGWE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

MBIAP GILLETTE NGWEMETAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

ATUD FALONE ACHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

SELAKWE BELOVE BOCMIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL

-C

(7)

NEH FAITH PETIANGAMBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(8)

TUFOIN HONEST NKWAIN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(9)

GUM EMMA FORCHUR

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(10)

TOH CALISTA NAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

SIDIKI HAMAN AZIZ

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

FANG JULLIET OWEH

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

NDO JIANIS EYA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(3)

MAKOGE KELLY NADIA NTUBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

NZOKEH CHRISTOPHER PEKWALEKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

PECHAKE BRUNTON NGONGEH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(6)

BANGHA DIEUDONNE WAINKEM

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

BOUBA FAGNUI JENNIFER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

KPWE RANSOM BAME

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

LUM ISSABELLA AWAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

NSAAH FAHIZATOU YAJE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

BEI THEALLIA TABOH FRU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Page 584 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

ASONGANYA ITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

KEMA LARISSA ENGWARY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

BIHNWI PERLY NGWA AYANJI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

AKONGNWI PROSPER NGWASI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NYUYKINTUM ANNETTE FOMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

TAKA JOYCELINE SINKWE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

CHE VERA NALAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 30

MBAH BRENDA AWAN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

TAKAFOR DARCY ZENCHER

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

NYIMEH SYLVIAN NDIFINE

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

TITA DAMIEN FORSUH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

PEBOUH ERICA PUWAGHAH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

YEMBE GERALD NKEH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

ATUD MARCELINE ENJECK

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(7)

ANUAMBOSEH RODA NUKOPNZIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(8)

COURAGE BERINYUE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BAH FAITH FUENONYOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

CHICK RELINDIS ATUH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

ELEVE GREG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

MOUSSANG ELISABETH RUCHAMA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

ATEH FAITH FONCHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

NGONBOH BLESS AFENUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

DIMLA PAUL TANGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

TICHUCK VALINASH ABECK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

MUSA CHRISTEL NJONG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18)

ADE SERENA MARTINA NGWE SPENCER

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

CHOU FAVOUR LETICIA IKUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

NKOUAKEP TCHONGANG RONNEL BEROL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

FRU PROMISE AYAFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

ANWI JOY AKUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(23)

RE-CHARLES AMPULAR NJI

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

LONJE NASH DUNGA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

AMBIAPOH DILANG-SMITH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

LAPBIM SIDUAN YAAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(27)

KUM SHARON NSEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(28)

(29) YEMBE RAINARD NLINWE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

CHEH EMMANUEL AMBE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(30)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

SIDIKI JUNIOR SIDIKI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

KHAN QUINIVA MAFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

NCHO JOYSLINE NKEMBOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

DJAMEN KAPNDEB FRANCK STIVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

ASANGWA RODRICK FOMENKY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

NGONG ODETTE PIH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NKUMBOH DESTIN LONIPAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

JR AKPAIWO MICHAEL AKPAIWO

BIO-C,COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

ZOMBONG EDMOND ZOFENYUI

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9)

AKURIBA CLINTON NJUKANG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

BLAISE NENDAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

MULAH QUNEVARD NGUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(12)

MBIMEH VICTORY ZOMANKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

TETJOU OBAM GEDEON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

FONGANG FONKU JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(15)

SHADZEKA ZINA WIYLANYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

AFUH JOAN MBOI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17)

BONG BERRY EWO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(18)

NGELAH SONITA NKWENTI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

EKOUMLONG JEAN-JACQUES ARMAND MIRACLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

BESONG MAGDELINE NGEN GLORY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

ADE ROSEMARY NEH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

EVANISTA WEPENESEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

CHULI SEMPLIST

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

NCHITUH RAYMONDA NTIEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 23

(1) NDAPE ELVIS ASOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TETSOP GUILLET FIETSOP

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

CHAA BILL-JEFF FANGKO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) NEBA ROSE AFANWI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

ATANGA MALIATE MABOH

COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

SEBENEDI MAX WEZI ANE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

DADJOU FOKOU GEORDY BRAYAL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

WAJEH TAH JEAN BAPTIST

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

KEMBRA GERALDINE NZIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) WAINMOH SAM CLOVET BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11) MA-NKENGLACK KINDNESS

Page 585 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 23

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) ATABONG JOYCELINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13) NCHAFAC CECILIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) TINA CLAIRE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

BISSOKA NGUETSE EDITH PHANUELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) NJILA HELGA ASONYU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

AKUM MODESTAR MAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

FULE JOYCELINE NGEM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18)

BEYIKEH DIDIAN BANBEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

LABAN OSCAR WANTOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20)

ENOW-TANYA ASHU LYDIA

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) JENIFATU NCHIMENYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ATEHMABOH CEDOLF AFESEH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

(1) ALONG RELINDIS LADONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

BISONG WYCLEF-LYNCH ABENDONG

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) NYUME MICHAEL BLANCO BIO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4) OLIVER AKA EDUME BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(5) MBOLE SANDRA MENGYE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(6) KUNAZIH NOELA LONGLA COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) ASONGNA SEDRICK ZINJU COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

AGNOUNG AUDREY BLONDELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8)

(9) EROH JOHN EBOT COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) EBAI ANASTACIA ENEKE COM-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

ABAMUKONG CYNTHIA LINEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11)

(12) NAHLELA BLANCHE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) AWA MILDRATE WONJIGHE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14) MASSAMEGYEH JOY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) AFKEI QUINCY NGONG COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) TEBO FARNESS ANOH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17) NGWA QUINIVA NCHANGNWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(18) FON SYLVANOS NJECK COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) PENANG BRENDA MULUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) ACHE MIREL NAMA BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) KUM LOVETTE KARANA COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) NJI ANDERSON TAMBI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) TATA RAMSAY AKU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24) HOSTENSIA MEGA PENN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

TCHIWOU DJEABOU HIPPOLYTE MEDREL

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(1)

(2) MOSIMA HANNA MOSIPE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) KAWOUN AWOUNFACK CHARLOTTE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) ALOMBAH JOSHUA FOZOH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(5) ZANGO TSAGUE LORIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) MANKA’A AZINWI KELLY-BRIDE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

(7) CHEFOR MAC COLLINS NJI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) ATAH STEPHANIE NKUNBON COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NJECK CARLUS NOH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(10) NGWIE ERIKA NKWENTI CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) SUH DILAND NDIKUM BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(12) AKU BRANDON ASHWEMBOM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) MOH CLEMENTINE ATONJIE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) NGAFIN DAFILA SANGNYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) NJUNKOH EDELQUINE MUAMEH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) AGBOR LOIUS OKPIJEN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) NSONGWA ADURIE TAMUFOR COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) DIMA JOSEPH NUBITGA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) NGALA ABDEL AZIZ STANDLEY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) ENOW- TANYA ENAKA RUTH BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(21) BINUE RAISSA ASANGBE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12239 YANN AND MARINA SECONDARY SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 6

% Passed : 85.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

MUDEH JOSIANE ENGOZEH

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ATSIMBOM WILLIAM THEOPHILUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) SIELECHE FASSE ADELAIDE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) LUCRISIA MICHELLE DALLE NGANE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) YEJEM MIRIEL BACHE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(4) MUMEFIH CHERIFAH NKWENI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12240 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE DE BERTOUA

Regist: 106, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 95, Passed : 61

% Passed : 64.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

MAÏ RAMOU HAMADOU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

DAVID BRIGHT MUKETE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(1)

AYSHATU-FRIDAUS TABI TABE-TARTA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(2)

FON ANYIM BENITA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELC

(3)

BISSOKO EBENG MILLIANE RAMIREZ

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

SONKENG BIAMOU PRICILLIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(5)

MAKENFOUO YEMELI STESSY BRUNNER

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

MANGA ELVIRA AYONGWE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ABONGNWI ABEGAIL ALIEH NGUM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

MPOUET ESSOUNGA KARMELLE VIALY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NJI ASSOYA REINZI SHARONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

PENE GBAYA ORNELLA INGRID ABIGAELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

JONA DORETTE YONGA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

TAMBE TINA AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

(2) TCHADO NOUTCHA NAOMI

Page 586 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

KOUMA KOUMA MAEL DARRYL

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

WABILA NDANGOH BRIAN GUISE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NLOGA MANUELLA CASSANDRA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AKO SHELON MECHIE

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

SAHA DIAGOUNG VALENTINE DARLENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

KOULAZOK APAH LORIE FLORA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

TOUKO NTOWA MARIELLE THEOPHILE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

EKANGA NANG NDONG JOSEPH WILFRIED

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

NAPO NDZALKA KAILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

AWA BENARDATE NGWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

TENGAAN MAXWILL HAKOU TANJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

(1) EBOUDOU LOUISE KITY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2) EMMABLE LUM FON ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

EPANLO MBELLA LUDOVIC DARYL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) NYINANG ZE SYNTHIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

ANDONG ALICIA CHANEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

FOTSO DJENHO CHRISTIAN BRICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

NGANGUE MAURICE JUNIOR JULIEN SENGHOR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

EYENGA PIENE ELODIE LOVE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

MOKAM TETANUTOU ANGE BRENDA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

MWOUE NONGOSSO DIVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10)

MADE TAMBOU ZAVERA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

ENDEZOUMOU ANDENG BARON LOÏ C

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

MIDEN JEAN ANTIDE DZAGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

AZHIENWI MARIE CLAIRE CHI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

AYINDA NTOGLA BEDINA MARICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) MIASSES ARIELLE VICTOIRE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A

KHADIDJA KOUBRA ALHADJI MEY

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) EBIERT SIPA LOLITA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

SELLI SELLI MAXIME JONATHAN

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MESSAN EBANA HYLARY BRANDY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(5)

SHOWBONG OTHIEL DE CONQUEROR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

(7) PONKA GNOCHE DANIELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

SANAMA SANAMA VINY RODRIGUE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(8)

DENEFO LASSIDANG ASTRIDE ROSELINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9)

ZOTCHA WENGOUM MARC CHATTELIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) TINACK ATANGANA BENI MERCI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) TCHOME WANDJI ADRIEN CHRIST CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(2) MBARGA PAMELA DUCHELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A

(3) EKANGA METOKDA JULIAN YVES ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) KOUOTOU SAÏD OU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) MBESSO MBIATA SARAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(6) MVINDI MFOULA GABRIEL FRANTZ CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) GHARIEGAM CHRISTELLE CHLOE ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8) NGUEGWE MANIE PAULE CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) KENFO DJIMELI BRAYER PAVEL CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12241 SAINT GABRIEL PRIVATE BILINGUAL

COLLEGE BERTOUA

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed : 23

% Passed : 79.31, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

LUCIEN NYUYKONGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

AKAWUNG GABRIEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

CHRISTOPHER KATRIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

PAULINE KONG MBOKE NDEME

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

NYUYFONI GAËLLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

ADOUBE JEANNETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

BELECK TATIEN GHISLAINE ESTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NDOUAN SOBOND BRYANT JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(1)

MBUOH MOSUME OKIE EWANG PRAISES

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

NGO BITOMOL VIVIANA HEUREUSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NGULEFAC VERGINE NKEMTOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

SENGHO PAVEL NEDVED NKONGNTE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

FRANC OLINGA OLINGA JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

NKE NDONGO CLEMENCE CHANGENCE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) NKEAZEA TAZOCHA FRANCIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) AURELIEN LEBBOS RYAN CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

BILOUNGA ETOA COLETTE THALIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

NYAMBI NGANDO CHRISTOPHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) PAHO SCHUMGA JOY MELEA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2) ABDOULAÏ CHERIF ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

JEANNE OWOUNDI OLINGA ANTONELLA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) DAMA NGONGO ELYSE LEVIS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(5) NANA KEZETA MC BARRY AMA-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 587 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12242 CHARLES DE GAULLE COLLEGE LOGPOM

DOUALA

Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 28

% Passed : 70.00, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

FOMEKOU FOMEKOU MIGUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MAHAMAT EYIKE SALEH CHEGADOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

PUH DESMOND

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

CYRIL NGUEFACK TAMETA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

TONLEU ZANGUE CHRIST JORDAN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(5)

JOY ABINUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BOUTEU WABO ANDY MOREL

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NCHANG FONDEH JENNIFER

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

KENNEWOUTSOP SARIEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) DOUMIK DAVIDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SRI PEFOK NIXON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBOMBOH CYRIL VERBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

LENA NUNJAM BANIN FOMBA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ETSAGUE HEUSSI LOIC KERIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

MEDJOU LIENOU MICHELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) MUKETE MILAN ELAD COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

FUNKEU TCHOKOTHE ROLAND SANGENIZ

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) MEFIRE NOUPING STEVE RYAN BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

TCHOUTA PONJOU SCOT WILFRED

COM-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) WALID SOUOUD COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) MBI BETRAND TABE BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) KEWO TANEFO EVRAD VANEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) MOUAHA KEOU PASCALINE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

BIMWAHLEVE BLAIN SAMUEL ULRICH

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NANA NGABOU MICHELLE ANGE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) FUASHI CLOVIS CHONGSI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NDONGMOU NDOYA CHRISTIAN DIMITRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(5)

(6) TAMFOR CHRISTIAN MARCEL BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12243 COLLEGE BILINGUE PRIVE LAIC TONGO

DOUALA

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 5

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NGIA SERPRINCE NCHUFOR ETAISEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

TAKOU TENKEU FRANKY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MOKOKO CLAVIS ALFRED BIOCE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NGUM MILIAN TEZIE ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FONTOM PAUL TEKU ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12248 COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE BILINGUE

MONSEIGNEUR ANDRE WOUK

Regist: 71, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 62

% Passed : 87.32, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 13

DOUANLA FOUODJEU ROMARIC SYLVERE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

MAWOH MARIE NOEL NYUYFONIKEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

NGWE MEGUTEMA LEKU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(3)

ATUD MAIVA AKOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

ATONGAJUA NADIA KHUMBAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

NGONG NEVILLE STEVENSON NJONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

FON KUKO FAVONNE SHALOM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

FUNG NKOH MANUEL KELTON GONEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

LENDZEMO BERYL DZELAMONYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

TAKIA KENNE KELIAN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-C

(10)

CHIAFIE SHIRANELLE TENDONGUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(11)

NDE RAMSEY JUNIOR CHEO NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(12)

KAMDEM NGHENZEKO MENES GONTRAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MVONDO NTOLO SARAH JANE

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,R

EL-C

(1)

MAKAM FONKOU AICHA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

OWINGO ROLLINGS AKOB

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(3)

NKWUMBANG NKENGLACK ETIENNE LOIC

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(4)

Page 588 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

HAGBE YETNA LOIC YVAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(5)

ENJEI VERMIRACLE STAK

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

MBAH NDUM IDRANNE NAIKE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

ASSAM EDWARD EGBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NGOH VALINACH MBAYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

EYONG CLARISSE LARISSA OJONG

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

NSEME GERALD ETOE

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

TEBAH LESLIN FRI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

AYETBOH PRINCELY FORGUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGWAIN JANICE ANKINIMBOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-A

(8)

BRIAN FUSI NGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(9)

KANA DJOUFACK BRICE KARIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(10)

NGYIAH CYRIL CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

MEBARAH RANE EULOGE KAROL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

CHEUHA SIELINOU MARIE BERNADETTE NAOMIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NEBA CHE GODWILL

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

MOUAFO SAH GEORGY LOIK

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

TAMBI MOKOMCHRIST ALBERTO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

OUABO TEGUIA GAVILAN ENZO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

SINGEH CYRIL FONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

KOMBELE KATUSCIA ESTELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

BANLAV THELMA FOMONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

BERNSAH MEREILLE LIMNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

CHANGOH GRACE TAKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

DONCHIO WOUMFOUO FRANCK DIVIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

MOKENG DIFFO ELVIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

ANU NCHIEGIAH DORA ASHLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

YUFENYUY LETICIA YILARENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

GEOVANA GEORGES FARIDA MENGONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

FOLACK NGASSAM CHRIST BRANDY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

YANGOUE HAPPI LOUISE FELICIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

CHINJE NDIKUM CELESTINE

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

DJIKI EMMANUELLE GRACE LAFORTUNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

CIBERIA NGWANKFU NFOR

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

NANGDONG BRENDA FAVOUR BEPAHANDEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

JANE LIMENI TEKE NDUMBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TINDO FOUODO PHARELLE ALEGRAD

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

FAI DESMOND KERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

FOSSO FOSSO GIOVANNI

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) BOULE TEZONG MAIVA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

TCHEFOUET NGUIMFACK CLORIDA MALVILINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

JUIKEM TANANG MASAELLE PRISCA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TSIDA DJOUDA ODYANE MERLONE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) DONFACK CLOVIS COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3) NGOUANA FOUOPI NIDA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12249 NKOABANG YAOUNDE EXT

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 22

% Passed : 73.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NGOUONPE FEZEU TAMEU JEFFREY GANDHI

AMA-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

NJONKOU MARCHI MARIE-ESTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CALEB ETAPE TANYI EBOT

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MOLISA NANYONGO MONONO

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

FANUEH NTAHA EMMANUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

YOBOL MBILLA JEAN MARC

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MBOKA SEBASTIEN MOTO-NA-BATO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

BANLANJO EMELIEN BERINYUY

BIO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

BISSIE PAULETTE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

BEKONO BIHINA ELISABETH NICAISE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

AMMAR BAZ BIN ABDOULKARIM

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

(3) BEZALEEL ANNA MIYANWI BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

GAMASSI DJITIE SEREINA PRICILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NGO MBEGA MONIQUE CORINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) KOUMA MBEI ALINE ALICIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) BILOA JOSEPHAT SOLANGE FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ONAMBELE MENDOUGA MAJOIE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

ANDIE TRACY BENGONO BAKABE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NDOCKI NDOLO IDA TORY LEATICIA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) NTAHA GODWILL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 589 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

TABAKOU DJOUFACK DUPONT JOLIMONT

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(1)

(2) NGNATAT MIYOYO ELIOT COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12250 BUEA STATION EXT

Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 70, Passed : 58

% Passed : 82.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

KUNDU PRECIOUS EYOME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NWANA NHABIT OLIVER-GRACE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,RELA

(1)

OZEH JOHN MENCHENGE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

ALLISON CHELSEA EBOKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

AMBE CLIFFORD AMBECHENWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

EGBEMBA ABANGADOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

TABOT WESTLY ETCHUTAH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

KENYU EWOH CARINE GEMOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

MUSA GRACE FUE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(5)

DEFANG PETER-DARYLL JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

PRIDE TABOT EGBE ENOW

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

MUNDAMA SAMUEL KUKWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

NKUH JEMIMAH CHI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

OJONG ASU JEAN JUNIOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

ESAM MMAH BONGYISI

BIO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NJOKOM BUTTERFASS ATOHO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

FOKANG NORISCHELSY ANOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

ABWA DANIEL UDOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

NANTIN NGOA DESIRE JUNIOR YVAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,SBRF-C

(8)

ATONGNCHONG ROSE NCHONG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

AJECK MBAH JAMES

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

PERES-KELSON EBAN AKPELLE JR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

PEWAHO KAMTE CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MBELLA STEPHEN LIKAKE

CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-A

(1)

LYONGA EMMANUELLA INDZI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

EMBUI BLAISE SONE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

FRU SETH RAUL NIBA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

TESHOUNKONG DARRELLE ASONGNA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(5)

ACHU JOYCE KEREN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

MESAPE RAY NKONG MBANDE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(7)

TAMBI COLLINS JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

SAMUEL AGENDIA FOMENJI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

SONA DESMOND FORCHA ELONGE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

JENNIFA LIMUNGA NGALLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

FANG SHEKINA INGOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

DEAN FONGOCKSON RANDY

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

MATHIAS MBELLA YONDO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) MBAH BERIS EBA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

ANJAH PROMISE NGWANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MOHAMMED AMINU YUNUSA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(5)

(6) EWANE TRACY ASOH BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,REL-C

MOKASE THERESE NAMONDO

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) LEO-PERRY MOSISA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) CHARISTER BOH TEBE COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) BRYAN TEMBILE COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3) TABOT MICHEAL MAKIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) RUTH NANYONGE EKEMA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5) TINGA BRISTNEY NDANG CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(6) MBAKU ROY TEKUM CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) PEARLVY ASONGSU MELAD ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

ZONG NCHIA LENZIE STANLEY

BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) AKUM FRANCIS MUKUM AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) CLEMENT-JAY PENN CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,PHY-C

(2) CHIA CECILIA NEWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) TANGNVIEN MARIEBROWN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(4) TAMBE DOMINIC EYONG BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5) LESLIE KUBIT KEHBUMA CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) ANYANGWA WESLINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12251 BEEDI-DOUALA EXT

Regist: 141, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 98, Passed : 52

% Passed : 53.06, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NDUM DIANA ATAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NKANGHAPERE MARIAM WIRBA

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(2)

EJENGUELE KEME ARIEL ALFRED

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

PATOU MATHILDE LATIFAH KOTTO KINDJEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

(2) NKEMCHOP EMMANUEL

Page 590 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TANYI RONICE NYONGAPSEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

MANDON HIONDI SANDRINE DORA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

NGONG RINGO TEM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

WELISANE AGNES BOLE BAKUNDU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

JULAIYATU ISSA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

BENGUE ROSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

BRENDA NIHMBU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

NONKFU NGEH ELIANE GADIANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BAMGHA CLAUDIA BERINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ANDA ANNA EMOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

MEGNE NEMBOT PRINCESSE BLESSING

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

KENEMBENI EMMANUELLA VICTOIRE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

ESOLE NKOMBA COLETTE ARMELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

TAAL HERMINE KEMBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NGORAN BELINDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NOMEGNE SIMO ANSELME LEFRERE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) MULUH PASCALINE FON COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

YIMGO FOKOU ISMAEL CHERIF

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NOUGA HORNELLA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) VERNYUY SAFIAYATU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) DIKELEL LEONCE AXEL BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) MAMBINGO BASILE JUNIOR BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

BARBARA PAMELA THERESA MAY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

(4) KONLACK ORNELA LAURE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAKOUDJOU NGUEMO WILFRIED

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) OFON PELAGIE MENGING COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(7) CATHERINE AGBOR MENTI CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOGANG TIKONG NESLINE ANGE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) ISMAILU OUMAROU SANDA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10) NYAM REMEDY NTANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

AGWENJANG QUEENALINE AGWA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

TALONG KABOU RANDY NAHORA

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(12)

ANODEM NKEUMBEN CHRISTIAN

FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) EBONTANE SOLANGE NTUBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(15) YUFENYUY ELA VERNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) FONG ENGUEMOCK CHLOE CESAIRE FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) KENNE TIAYA TSAKOU ROSSLA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) EKWE PENIEL LIONEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) COLLINS ALEM FOMBAH BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GGY-B

(5) NTOLO TCHOUNGUI FRANCOIS BRICE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

KUITCHE KAMDOUM PATRICK TOURE

BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

(7) FOUTSAP TOUOPI BOGANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) MATHO TOUPIE FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9) NGALA CINDERELLA BERI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(10) AKAH CALISTA TEBECK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) NDIFORYU ODILIA NJUNGNEMBEIH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) MBALA MVOGO JEROME ULRICH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12252 NKOZOA-SOA EXT

Regist: 78, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed : 24

% Passed : 36.92, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BEYALA ETOBE EMERY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NGONO LEVODO FRANCOISE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NDEH KETSIA MBUNU NDZEZA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

CHIMI NGANSO ARTHUR KEVIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

MBENG MARENETTE FRI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGORAN JEAN BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

AZOACHA CAROLINE NGUAJO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MPESSE MESSI JACKY YOLANDE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

NSAVDZENYUY JANATU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

TATA MARINETTE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) EMANKENG PARDON CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) TANG LAURA LUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NOAH ETOUNDI DIDIER JORDAN

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

OGWO ESPOIR GEDEON

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

ASSE LOUISE EMILIENNE MEGANE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

EBANDA NGAH LEON GOTHIER

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) FONKAM EPE’E BRANDON BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) TENO KUATE DANNICK WALLAS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) EKPOMBANG RUTH OJONG ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) ISMERADA LEINYUY ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) AJONJAP YELTSIN NDIFOR ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) MESHI YVONE AWAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) KOUATHO LENDEN VICTOR BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) MBUH MINORISE MEZOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12253 CITE SIC BASSA EXT

Regist: 474, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 434, Passed : 230

% Passed : 53.00, Sanctioned : 9

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

CHUNGONG KANUSE BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL

(1)

Page 591 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

-B

NGWA KELSEA BIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

ELODINE MBU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

ENJOH CLAUDINE DASI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

ACHI KAMARITA ENGUH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

FURU COLLINES NJI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

CHEBO YANICK CHO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

OTHNIEL ACHIRI MOMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

PETER YISA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

YABIR LOUISA KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C

(5)

TANYU BOUBA ELIAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(6)

TAMBE MARIE AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ITA ZIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

DIVINE TENDOH TEMBENG NAINSOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(9)

WIRWIYFEYIN BLESSING KWIBOM

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

NKEMONET JUDITH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

NDANGANG RODRIGUE KULUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

GHAM PELVINE ANYANGHA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

NDENG NDENG EMMANUEL BRIGHT KABEYENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

AKWESEH CHRISTABEL NGOPANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

FONI NAOMI UNJEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

CHICK ENIH BLESSING

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ANGWAH CLOTHILDA AJOOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

WANG BLESSING FAVOUR NKWAME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

MONGO ESSOH PROSPER AUDREY FLAVYO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

TEMA IBRAHIM PEPANDZE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

MBUMA FAITH NNAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(7)

ELESSA MONTEKE SUZANNE YVONNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

PEGHAMA PROSPER REMISHI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

MBAH PHYLMARH-BRIGHT MEMEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

MEYINGEFEH BLAIS MBAKUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

TATCHUM SIMO PATRICK JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

BEMI TERENCE MBUAMBUA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

WUINTCHEU WANDA AISSATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) CHE BRENDA LEMNWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANGUNU ADELINE MOUFOUH

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

NFON SHARON JINGLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

MBONJOH SERAPHINE MAFUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NGANDJUI REGINA DJABUN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

FRU PRINCEWILL ADE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(20)

BELLO MBELE ANDRE MITERAND

AMA-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

NJODZELA EMMACULATE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(22)

NOUBISSI FASSAU LARISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23)

ARREYMBI ASHUNTANTANG NELLY GLORIA E

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

NENG KUM SERGE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

AWAH NELSON NDANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(26)

TIMAJEH LARISA CHITUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(27)

EPIE BETRAND ALOBWEDE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

CHINJE JENETH WAGMEYU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

MEFIRE MFONDI MOUHAMED MOUBARAK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

PASUM CHANCELLINE NDASHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) EVINA DONALD CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

NGONG ORNORINE NJANG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) OHOL BRYAN STEVE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

MONKAM PENE FABIEN GILDAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

TUMENTA GLORY YAFUNG

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

SAMA SAMSON MOHSHIFUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

TAGNE TODOM DAN RUBEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) TINDATARE ALIMATOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

WAKAM NINKAM JEAN-MICHEL JESSY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) FATOUMATA BARRY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NWOSU AMAKA EUCHARIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

NWOSU IFEANYI MICHAEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(15)

UMUNNA PRECIOUS NKECHINYERE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

(17) WAFO POLA STACY COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

FORTU EMMANUELLA MUNDIH

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

OLUM GODKNOWS AGWE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

MOUOME TIA MYRIAM BRAELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

TCHINDA CHANITA DEYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) JAMES MOORE NDEP AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

ENOWNKEM SAMUEL TAMBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

(24) LAWIR IRINE LIMNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25) BI BONGJOH AGNES COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

MBONJOH CELIA NAYERA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) FALANG TRIUMPH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Page 592 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

NANI BLESSING TEHE TABO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

AZONGANCHO PRINCEWILL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(29)

(30) SIRRI BRENDA FRU BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NGHOBOBWUO RIGHTEOUS NKWANUI NDI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

WEMBE MILLEE NTANTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

(33) NDIFON EDWA EDATH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34) ACHA ATUH ELNA BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ASAH CHOFOR MARCRUDDY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(35)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 55

(1) DJAM CALLISTUS BERINYUY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B

(2) TEGHA BLANDINE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3) THECLA FETELA BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-A

(4) FRU NGEH EVANGELINE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(5) MIH MARIE PAULA NDUM ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6) KAMENI NGAKO EL-SHADDAI COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

ETANE SAKWE NANGERI MUKETE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

KOUGOUM TAGHA MAURICE LEONEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NJOM LESLEY-ALISON BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

GAINSOM DJOBET TANKOUA NESLINE XAVIERE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(10)

(11) TABE MARTINA TENDEH BIO-B,COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

SIJAPIE EUCHARA CLAUDELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) TIMYU ZENOBIA MEIME COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) BIHINA MVOGO PIUS BORIS CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(15) BETONDI SONIA MAYEKE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) TABI ATEM EDITH EBICASE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17) NDIP LOUIS TANYI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(18) KPWA REDON AKEM AMA-C,BIO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TCHENEO FONKOU ANGE EVODIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) CHUKWUEMEKA ANYANWU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) EKA LADY CINDY CLARA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) LIMNYUY MARIE THERESE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23) FATOUMATA BINTA BARRY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) CHUO ATUMKEZE NDUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25) NJOPPEN JOVANY PAOLO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(26) NGWANE METUGE DILAND BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(27) SEFOU ONDOUA LAURISSA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(28) TINDATARE AFISU MBOMEH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(29) GODGIVE EKAI MBAH COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) SUHFOR LUM GASEL CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(31) NDOKUO CHIARA NIIFON COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(32) NDI MATILDA BINYOH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(33) NKEIH EDWARD CHOUPOUH BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34) SUMBO NCHE COSMAS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(35) ENEME RELINDIS DIONE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36) ENDAH BLAISE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

LEONARD BOBOVAH BARMBON

BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

(38) TANTEH NDAKE FATIMA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(39) CHU SERAPHINE CHUO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(40) NGULA SHINA NOELA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) MEGNO KENGNE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

MBEACHA JOHN-HAZEL NGEMA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42)

(43) CHUMBAH EUGINE NDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

AFFANGHA EDITH EGBE OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

(45) IBAKOU EMMANUELLA ETAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) FULAI LAUDRICK CHIAKWIAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(47) NSANIN REGINA NSAM COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

SIH KWEKEU THERESE ANTIBEST

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(48)

(49) UCHE CHUKWU UZOECHI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

ACHIAKUM BODWIN EJANGUI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(50)

(51) AGBOR HENRY AGBOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(52) NGONDA FOPA MELVIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(53) RAHIMATOU YEWOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(54) MBOU BLESSING ETAH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(55) NOAH NAROKA AWOR BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 92

(1) ZEBAZE ALLEGRA KRISTEL COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) YAPAN NANA CELINE CABRELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3) NDOUTOU KWEDI DORETTE ASTRIDE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) OJONG BELLA ROSEAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(5) NKONDOCK YORRICK BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) TCHANGUE TIANI BRENDA MAJOLIE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(7) MBIA JOAN KONDE ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) MEKO’O MEKO’O FRANCK KEVIN COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) MENSAH BRYAND MUCHUA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10) MBALLA ZOBO MEGANE KENZA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(11) ELOKOBI EMILIA AYAMBA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

EPOUPA MANDENG CHRISTINE LOIS SCHEKINA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(12)

(13) KAMGA FODJU FLEURVIE PERLINA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14) SHIPOU ASANOU COM-C,ECO-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15) TEKOU TEKOU ANGE BRIOL BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

GBAGTALA MFOMBANG ARMAND DOUGLAS

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16)

MANZOLE BANGA EMMANUEL PRINCE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) NZENKENG TEKOU GUY ARMAND BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(19) MELINGI MBOCK ANTONIN LARRY COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(20) EKUTI LESLIE ENOW EWALLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(21) NIONGO NAOMI NEMA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(22) NGAHAGA ATTAH IDRIS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(23) ESSOMBA ESSOMBA KEVIN CHARLY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(24) AGBOR TAKU EMERENCIA MANANG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(25) DJOSSI DJOSSEU YANNEL DILANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(26) TAFAI CARINE YAJE BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) NGO MBELEK FELICITE HONOREE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(28) HADIDJATOU MOUHHAMADOU ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(29) ADA BIANCA OBIGBARA ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30) NOUNINIO INNOCENT LOIC COM-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(31) METUGE JUNIOR ELINGESE COM-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32) CHUO MUNA CARINE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(33) WANGWO DOUREL NGUNG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(34) TIMAH LOVETTE MBAH COM-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35) PHIEWO NGUEUO ORNELLA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36) EBERE CHUKWU UZOECHE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(37) AKWI KENWIEH BLESSING CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(38) MANTHO TANEFO ABIGAELLE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(39) FEAKEH VIOLET KELLY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(40) SOMBONG SENDISH MBEKENYI COM-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41) NDI EMILIAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(42) FUH FRANKLIN NOAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(43) SOPSE CHAYI WILSON PROSPER COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44) MACKA NEH PHAREIL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

KOLKO BWANGA VERONIQUE LARINCE

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(45)

GHOMSI TEKAM PAUL-KEVINE MOREL

BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(46)

(47) NDENGWE ABEL WILFIED CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(48) MUAFUEH TOMMINYI CLINTON CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(49) NAMAKIE JOSEPHINE BECHEM COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(50) NJUMBE NKEDE BRANDON ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(51) NDONG MILDRED SIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Page 593 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 92

(52) KHING LOVETTE AWOH COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(53) SEIBEYI JOSIANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(54) CHO RAPHAEL COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(55) FOMUSI PRISCA ANWI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(56) PROMISE OKORIE CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(57) NDASHI ROMANUS PEMENYI FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(58) SAAGUE KENFACK GEREMIE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(59) KWIN BOLANGA ALICE COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(60) MBOGLEN ALAIN JOSEPH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(61) FOUODJI KENNE VALDO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(62) SANGO DIRANE NGU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(63) AFIAKALOH SHARON FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(64) ROBINSON NCHONG EKONG BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(65) JENIFER SINE MBEBUE BIO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(66) NCHANG RINA FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(67) NCHIO CHRISTABEL BEIMOU ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(68) ACHUO MELVIS EWO COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(69) FUNG EDITH EKEI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(70) JEFFREY MUSONG JUNIOR DUGAR ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(71) MBOUGANG TONPOBA LANDRY COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(72) AFIA TONY BLAISE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGO GOUED JEANNE CHANTAL JEANECH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(73)

NGOULE SOLTONG VANESSA ELISABETH

COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(74)

(75) EBUA AKWO LEWIS MUA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(76) NDELLE NDELLE BECKLINGS CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(77) AKIDE NGALLE BELLTINE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(78) LAMFU MILDRED BONGSEN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(79) BAH SHARON NUH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(80) EBUDE DORCAS EBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(81) SONITA NEDIA ANDEUH COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(82) NJINTI EMERA LIMBI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(83) OBEN GERMAINE EBOT BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(84) ANGWI VERA SAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(85) SONKOUAT GERCOLTA DERLIGE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(86) MARY-ANN AFOMA NWOSU BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MBENE NONGA CHRISTABEL FAVOUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(87)

(88) ITOE SENSITA NGONDE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKWOH AMBUNG SAMANTHA LAVINE

ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(89)

(90) CHANTAL OGECHI OKONKWO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(91) FOMUSI KABOH MBONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(92) TEMBAN TERRENCE ANYI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12254 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DOUKOULA

Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 15

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

KONYANG LELA JUSTIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

MAISENSO DJORWE MARIE – NOEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

AWANGLOU WAIBE JULES

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ASSEBE BAYANG PRUDENCE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

(1) SIRDA CLAIRE CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

BAYAOLA DOMROUA CHRISTIAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NENBA JOSEPH BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2) KOLSARA LEOPOLDINE BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3) BADANI TOGONE VICTORINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) NKAKDAI MAIBANDA LOUISE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) BAKAIWE EMMANUEL ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

EDIMA BELINGA EMMANUEL ADMIRABLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) ABOUBAKAR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) TOGODWANG EMMANUEL DESIRÈ BIO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4) DAITIKAO KAODAI AMADINE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12255 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL KOMPINA

Regist: 39, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 23

% Passed : 58.97, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

FONGYEN HENRY KWACHU

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CHIBUIKE OKO MBECHI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MBENG BRIYAN NJUA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BUKI AGU ATIYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

TIDJONG GEORGES

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

ABI JOSEPH EKWENA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KUM BRIGHTTON ANGI

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

NDAKWE TRESOR ASAAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NJIETCHEU SIEWE DORCAS

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

OJONG GIFT ENOWMAYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

BUKI ADULAWAN FAITH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NDIKIMBOH SAODATOU NGANYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) TIA DELLA OTA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BANLA BLESSING NGONCHIA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

PRINCE NDOUMBE SAMUEL DIDIER KLOSTHERMANN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

DINGHA VANESSA KAHBIT

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) MARTINA NTOKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NGHE NATHALIA CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ABDUL AZIZ USMAN ABBAS BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) AMBI EDWIN AMBI BIO-B,ECO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) ABEH ANITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(4) MBAH DIALE GIZEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(5) TIMAH SANDRA NAGWA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Page 594 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12256 YAGOUA EXT

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 1

% Passed : 9.09, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MBAH DILLANE TEBIT CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

Centre No: 12257 MBANGA-BAKOKO EXT

Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 37

% Passed : 80.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

RENEDO MBOKO CECILE SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(1)

AKUM STEPHY MUYANG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(2)

BAFRI ANOMAH BILLY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ORANU ANTONIO NCHE IFEANYI

ACC-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

ATENKHU NZOMBENG AKANA FIERTE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(1)

AMAAZEE MALABRIGHT NDUM

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

DIONE ENONGENE DAPEU TRICIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

AMARACHUKWU OBIAGAZIE GLORY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

ESMIRNA BESTUE LOPEZ

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

BRYELLE MBAI NKEA ATABONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MVOGO FALON NDUM

ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

LAWSAMBA DIANE-THELMA FIJOI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

DESMOND AYAMBA MIKEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(3)

TCHUINKAM DJOUDA ROLA DIANE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NGONG VANESSA EZIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NGASSEU NGASSEU WILFRIED

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

LONGUE BWENYE ALLEGEANCE LYDILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

NGO MBILLA AGATHE LARISSA

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

YEMELI STEAVE BRAYAN NYA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

ARIEL LAURA BINDANG ALO YOUGO

ACC-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

AAMIRA AWESSOU NJOUM MOUMINNINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

KWA-MOUTOME GRAZIELLA JENNIFER AGNES ENGOME

MARGUERITE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

CHUKWUEMEKA NELSON ONUKWUTERE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

MATIAS LUBA BAHOSI NZANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) MOMO AMALIA STEVIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,REL-C

RENEDO MBOKO ARTHUR FRED

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NDEDI YITEMBE ERIC LANDRY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

FETMOUTAT DAWA MARTINEZ RAMZY

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

(5) ISAI BESTUE LOPEZ AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6) NDE LECHIE DUMEL SENIOR COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

NGUETCHOU TELENANG NOELLA FLORINDA

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) NYE-ATI-TA’A RAPHAEL KEVIN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MAUREENE CHIEPODEU TAMO

ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) VICENTE MORO ASUMU NSA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) BATI MEGNE ASTRIDE AUDREY FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) TCHAKEU JACQUES JORDAN ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ALEJANDRO EVUNA NGUEMA OYE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 12259 MBONGEH TOMBEL EXTERNAL

Regist: 225, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 189, Passed : 73

% Passed : 38.62, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

BINE EBONGALAME MOKANYA KHELIL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

MELLE DESHANEL EPIE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

EPIE EWANE GUY-MOREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NYAME MARGNITE NYAME

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

ETUBE NANCY MBULLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

EBAKO LINSELY MESODE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

NADINE PATRICIA VEGAHANGEH MBIH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

MESUMBE RANDEL ENONGENE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TEMBUCK VIVIAN MICHANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

NWANDUM FORTUNE JOHNSON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(5)

AWUM KINGSLEY AKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

NGULLE NKWELLE NEVILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NKALLE MAURICE AJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

AKOSE SHARON SENGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

NKOUAKOUEU YANLE DUREL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

(1) SUH GENESIS SONG COM-A,CTZ-A,ENL-A,HIS-A,LOG-A,REL-A

BLESSING EPOSI NBUA NANJEME

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

TEMBEH MARILINE ACHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

MESUMBE JUNIOR ETONE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NJUME BRANDON NJUME

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) EBENGA PHIL THERBE BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HBI-C

(7) MUKAH FRITZ AKUNGWE

Page 595 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(8) UKPA ELDRINE COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) WAHNI URKERRIA SIH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

EPAMBA LYDIE-CLEAR ETANKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

(11) ETUGE BORIS ETIBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NFON EMELDA NCHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) BUINWI LOIS FANWI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NZANGUE TSATIE VIANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) ABOLE BRENDA NANGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AKONO LAURENT NJIH KUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

MBONG SANDRINE EMADE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

NQWILEFEM DORINE FONKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

(19) EPIE MATHUS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

KUTA MEMEH ESTHER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(20)

TEKEH ABIGAIL ADUAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21)

(22) JAM DONALD TIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

EPEDE VIVIAN MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

NKENGAWUNG EMMACULATE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(24)

SENGE STERIAN LUCY .KWENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

(26) ATAM CARINE ENDAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(1) MUNGE SHARON ENUME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) AWUM MILTON ANYI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NYUYDZE KELLY-BROWN BANFEGAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) MBONDE AKWE SUZANNE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5) FUH SANDRA SIRRI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(6) MBAH RALIA ENJOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) MEJANE ARRET ESAMBE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8) CHUH DESMOND CHE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) AYEAH CALEB TIMNGUM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10) SUME NYOME YANICK EDIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) AJEWAI STEPHENIE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) ESSEH KOME PRINCELY BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) UZEH BOUDUIN KETCHEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14) NGWEJI ROGAN AMUHGWA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15) NGONG RUDOLF BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) NGALAME CYNTHIA NZELLE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17) EPOGE WANGE LORENTHER ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18) AMBOW VICTORY NGYAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) BEZENG VIDIAN MEMEH COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) SAHYAH CHANTEL NGWE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,REL-C

(3) ENONGENE CLOVIS ENONGENE BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) NFON MOSES NFON COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NDIMIH YIWA HENZINIRIO BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) NJUME MARTHER SENGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) NDOBE MERCY AHONE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) NGEME BRANDON KWOGE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(9) CHUH JUNIOR KWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(10) EPIE SANDRA NTUKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(11) UNFOR KEDIMORA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) ESEU CHRISTABEL AGHEN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(13) KANDEM JUNIOR RANSON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(14) ALOBWEDE ERNESTINE SENGE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12260 AKWA DOUALA EXT

Regist: 305, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 263, Passed : 107

% Passed : 40.68, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TEBI ANAM SHEENA NYOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NJI KAN DANIEL MANSFIELD

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(1)

ALABA JOSHUA MATHIEU ADESUYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

CHE NGIE RANIBELL

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELC

(3)

YIVELAVI NIVELLE NYUYKI’I

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

DODO ULRICHE KAYEL OYONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NYISUHI NYCES BRIGHT NGWAH

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AMUNDAM MARYSHIPHRA NDISANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

SIMON NKENG NJIE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

ANI BRIL ONYEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

MBET VANESSA MONOUMNGBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

ESANGE ENERDINE ITUKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

UGWU CHUKWUKA MARTIN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

BUO-OH LIDIA CHUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NCHE JOYCELINE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

AWA CYVELINE MULUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

MBENG REJOICE NAIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NDZOUH MARYLINE ENAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

OJOH ISRAEL OSCAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NKAMA CHIOMA FAVOUR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

CHIWA NDUKA JOHNSON DILAND

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

ATANGABONG HYCENTH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

MAROLINE WOBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

MAHNSAH EVANS

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

CLIFORD KINDZEKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

TEMBI BETRAND TANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

FAKE CELIA YUNWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Page 596 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

TENENG RANSOM AWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NINI NDASHI EMARIS

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(6)

RIFEM ABDU AZIZ FOMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7)

DIKAM MARIE CHANTAL ALEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8)

AMBE DIEUDONNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

ESAW NGALIYA ISSA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(10)

KITU JOY BEMSIMBOM

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

NJOKU UGBAEJA NJOKU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

FANKA CLARIS MBOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(13)

CHE CHRISTIAN SCHNEIDER ASABA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

LANGEH VIRGINIE JITTO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

BONGHANY ELVISTA BIY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

SIRRI BENADETTE NDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

(1) CHIN BRIAN MOYEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) LAMBI MBIYE STELLA COM-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

ETTU KEREEN-BLESS MGBOR

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

WONGWOOFII GRACE SINOMI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

LUKONG KINGSLEY NDINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

FON LINDA SHARON NEG

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

NYATCHOULEU GISELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) FORKA LEVIS AWA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

NTOUBA PANDONG BERAMICE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) NGANYA FIDELIS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11) NDI ZIDANE AMORO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

NFOR MAJOURLY MUNKENG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

(13) FADIMATOU YASMINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGWANE AGNES ABANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

WINTCHIEU DJOMDJOU PASCALINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

WIRNKAR MODEST KEAFOON

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16)

WIRNGO DELANEST KINYUY

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17)

DJOMGUE NYA AMANDINE ULRICH

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(18)

ABDOU ZIENA MADINATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) BATE TELSIMA MBENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

FON SAMA KEITH SEAGAL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

YENIKA GLORIA LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) TAMBI FRIZE BRIAN COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) RAYE MAYEVA LANDRINE ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) TAWE SEROPHINE MAGSI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) MULLAH ROSALINE CONSAY COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-B,REL-C

MAWAMBA TENGUEGUIM NOEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(5)

(6) BILA DESMOND COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) HILARI TATA NDZI BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8) GRACE KICHUSE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGALIM RANIFONYUY CLINTON

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

(10) TENENG DESMOND PENN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11) KUM VALMA WAI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12) BAIYE SOPHIE AKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKONGHO SERAPHINE MBIAGBOR

ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

EKEH GRACIOUS ETAFFA ASHU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) TANGE CLINTON NJITCHOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 30

(1) NGANA ARSENE DIMAS COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) LOBE YONGUE JEAN CHRISTIAN BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) MELO SHERIFA PERIMENTA ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) AUGUSTINE ENOCK KALU JOHN CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

MACHINDE EBELLE NZAMBI DORCAS LOUISE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5)

(6) PEMBA WILLIAM MAKIA BIO-B,CTZ-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(7) YHAM PRAISES NYANGHA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) MULUH ODETTE TEWAH COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) SEM MAHAGZOH PERKINGS COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10) TIMBU KISHI EMMANUELLA AMA-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11) BIDIAS A NGON GUILPIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(12) NGYE SYLVERIA SONGBEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

ASHUNYA REGINA-BRITNEY MA-OROCK

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) ELANGWE LORD NENE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGANGUE MASSENGUE JEREMIE WILFRIED

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) LUMNGAM RAHIMATOU COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) GHEMA SYLBED-GIFT NNAM BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,LIT-C

(18) KIMA BRANDLEY BRISTINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(19) BIH CLARIS CHICK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

KEVIN NDOUMIN MBOUM JOSEPH WILL-GUY

AMA-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) OBI GODWIN BISONG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(22) KHAN ALVINE AWA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) ELANGWE EMELINE NJECHO CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) NGEANYA JUNIOR NCHA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) AWAH NESTOR BRAIN ACHUO CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(26) GODWIN SAM PHILIPPINE FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27) TENENG NICHOLINE MEGHA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(28) KAMDEM BASSANANEN KEVIL COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29) MBULLE PETIT QUEEN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) PRECIOUS OKORONKWO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12261 NKOLMBONG EXTERNAL

Regist: 129, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 85, Passed : 56

% Passed : 65.88, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NGU HONOUR KINYAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

NDETSEH EMMANUEL EWONASHI

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

MBANWEI BELINDA ENGWARI

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

BOGNE TAMO LOIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

FRU BLESS AZUAH-NWI

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(3)

(4) KETU BLESSING NDAHSEH

Page 597 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

MUCHUO PRINCETON WUBEN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

EDUM FELICETE ACHAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

EDUM NESTOL EDUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

JOY BIHNWI SHU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

NGANG DEVINE CHE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

ESSOMBA MBAGA LUC JEMIMA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MOUHAMMAD AHMAD OUMAR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

AISSATOU IBRAHIMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

NGOUWOUO ABDEL KARIM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

JOAN LUMNWI SHU

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

EVA MARK PRIVAT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

FU7NUE LANDRY AKENJI

ACC-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(4)

MOUHAMED ABBAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

DAHIROU BACHAN

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

LUCHUO SCHNEIDER VISISIMBOM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

NWACHAN NIBA AFANWI PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

NKAMSU MBOYO JAMEL LAREL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NGOUNOU NANA SHIMAIRA CANTREL

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

AKWA BLESS KARL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

ISAAC KOMBE ETOKE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

KENYUYFOON EMMANUELA YENYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TANGWAN BLESSING ENJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

SWIRRI MARIE-CLAIRE ANYE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

LATICIA FETUNG

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

FLORINDA AYIANYI MBIMAKAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) DJIOFACK ANGE LYNE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

TAH BLESSING NJWENG

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) NGWA INES BIHNWI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(5) MOLO LEBOMO NICOLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

DONGMO GUIMATIO TATY LAURICE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGONGANG NANA JACK-FERRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7)

ANGWATAH FANNY ANITOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MBIYDZENYUY BERTLINE SINDY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGWA JACKLINE MANKAA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NJIKAM JEFFERSON NJANGSI BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,REL-C

EVINA MEYONG YANN DODDY

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) KETCHA COURAGE KETCHA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4) NCHIEMEH HURTIS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) MBANI EKANI STEPHANIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) TENJOH SUCCESS API COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

AMALA OMBESSA GHISLAIN THERANCE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) ERIC FUNWI TANIFUN.JR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(3) AWA MARIE TANNIA CHO COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) FORSAB FORMUM JESSE COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) NKEPANG CHARLES MBAH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) BRIAN SIEBOT NGEH SAB BIO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NJI MENETTE MENG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) AISSATOU IBRAHIM COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) WONJIGHE PRECIOUS CHI ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10) NJECKY BRINE AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12262 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MAYO DARLE

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 55, Passed : 38

% Passed : 69.09, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NANÖNYUY MUBINATOU IYMAAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NJOBAM HAMSA NYUYKIGHAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

DJOUMBA TIESSAM BALA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

BANSEKA ADELIE KINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

LANGRI CLASTOR MOLACK

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NGWA RALLINE SHALOM NEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

NYAMJOH PROMISE FONYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

KIMBI CARINE MULOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

VIBAN ABDU SALAM VERNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

NKEIH BELAGIERE MINIWUFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

CHE NAAHNJU BUSUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) KARIBO VICTOR BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

MANGEH KABUIN BRUNO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NCHANGNWI ALBRIGHT FUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

FUEN RUTH ANKINIMBOM

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGWA BLESSING BIHNWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7)

ADAMU ILIASU KONGNYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NGWA DERICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NONKFU AISHATOU NABIYOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) IBRAHIMA BAKARI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) RINGWI PASCAL BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) BUH-NYUY SWADIKUL AMEEN BAKRI

Page 598 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

KAKWUHAH FREDERICK BONJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ANDREW VERNYUY CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) CHRISTINA KONGNYUY BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2) NWENGANG COURAGE BONWI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) ISSA HUSENI BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) YIKA MADINATOU LEINYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B

(2) ADAMAH OUSMANOU BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ALICE KINYUY NSAME BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(4) BERINYUY LINDA KEVINE CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5) JIRIM ELVIS KAJOH ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) KATSEY REALANG KELLY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) LACKBONG ENNA KWICHU ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) LANJO MOHAMADOU ABASSI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) NWENGANG LIZETTE FANWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) KADZEM FIDELE NJAPTEH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) YAYA ZAKARI YAOU BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12263 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH

SCHOOL LIMBE

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 8

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

CLAUDINE ETOMBI MBENJE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

CHE YANICK SHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NGOTTO JOHN NGOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

AWAH BRILLIANT TREASURE ANGEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

MANYI JUNIOR NSOSIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

FIZHIA PETRONILLA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

CHE JOELLE-BRIGHT NGUM

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NAMAYA JOLIE MASOMA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

Centre No: 12265 FATIH COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

OBILI YAOUNDE

Regist: 152, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 152, Passed : 132

% Passed : 86.84, Sanctioned : 20

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

AWA BELTINE AWAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

LAINJO MARC-DYLICE LIILENNE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

MBUTAH MBAH PAUL

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

BONGMBAH CHAIRIAN DZERINYUY

CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

MBEMNGONG GODWILL NDI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

(2)

Y-B

KELSY-KATELAND ANGWI GANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

TAH YANNICK ITA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

ANGAWAH IGNED

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

NFOR GODWILL KONGNJE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

MANKAH AWA CHRISTELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL

-C

(7)

CHE CHRISTINA NABI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

FOINTAMA FAITH NENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

ASONGWE WISDOM FUNWIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(10)

ANJANOH KARL ANATAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(11)

FONYUY YOULA SEBASTIAN JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(12)

TEHJI MARY NAMBANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

FOULEFACK SOPJEU LOIC BRUNEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 20

BONGSIYSI NINA KINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MBEPWO VERLMA KADMIA

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

MURIEL AFANYU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

ABANDA SERGIO ABANDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

MFOR CHANELLA MUNHYU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(5)

SHEY BISAHNYU LENZY

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

CHU BRENDA NJUA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

CHECK GISELE NDUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(8)

KANJO KELLIS CHENWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

EYONG AGBORHOM KELLY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

MUFI ZUHFANYI BORIS

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

JAM PRAISES ANKIAMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(12)

AYUK LYDIENE ARREY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

ASANJI KARL NSOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

SIMON-JUDE TANTEH NDZEFEMMEGHO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

ENJOH SYDONY MBAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

EGBEAYA SAMUEL ETCHU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

AMOS KUVVSIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Page 599 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 20

FONDJO MAGNISSON ABIBA PATRICIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

NGALA DANNYLOVE JESHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 27

MEROMA SHIMINYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

WIYSENYUY LUCRESSE-CLAIRE KOMGUEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

CHELSEA FRANCIS TEGHEN

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

NYINGNKWAIN LOURA KUOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

NDI SHERIFATU FUNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

KATEWINSLET AMPO CHINJE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

AZANGALIA – BERENICE ANTANGHANWAH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

SELLY NGALOUMO FADILA AMSETOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

PRINCESS NDOLO MEOTO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NDOFOA ALIMA MANIKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

DEMANOU NJOUATSA TIANI AIME ROSER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NGWA KINGSLEY SUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(12)

OKOLE SMITH ITOE

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

YOUMBA ROMAIN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

DIONI ARSENE PERGO BLACK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(15)

AMOS FUSI TIH

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

FRED-JUNIOR EGBE ACHALE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(17)

WAKUNA NADIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

MBAYA BLESSING YAAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

TIZEH LUM MAVISE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NFOR FAITHFUL MUNGUH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

MBON GEY MARILYN OXCALINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

ETONG JEANICE UCHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

SIBARAH PAVEL KEHMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

FRU NGWA JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

AZATI EFETI KNOLLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(26)

NKWI WINDY AFUMBOM NENA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 27

NGANG PRECIOUS ANKINIMBOM

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

DOH LETISIA BONGYU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NDITEMEH FADILA LANYUI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

MEMBONG COLLET MESAME

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

AGHA SYVEN FONKI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

EKOBE NGOULE ESSOH JOSEPH STEPHANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BEZETANGAH JUSTINE ASONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGUM LIZARON LOMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(8)

(9) KATCHE NADIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

JUMNTENG GLEAN DZELANYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

AIHENDA CATHERINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

KWALE TANG FRANCIS JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

NENA YEM EUCHARIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13)

MVENYI SHANICE WETUEHTI SENYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

MBUBINENG IRENE ALEFANGDA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) NDASI BLAISE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NSAILA RIDLEY NYUYUNI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

DZEVEM HUNAIZAH LEMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

GWANFOGBE WINSTON NJINU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(19)

MANG-MI-MANG IVES MICHAEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

KATWI GUINACLAIRE MUA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21)

OFEMBUE NADESH EYUENKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(22)

(23) TIZA COURAGE AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MANKAH THERESE-CLAIRE NCHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

(25) BIH RAISSA CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ARUNA RAOUL FAMENYI TATAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(26)

NAMIA SOLANGE BAYA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

(1) SIDONY SWIRRI NDE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

AZINUI BRIAN ATING AMBENDU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TOUKAM NOUBISSIE PAULIN RITCH

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGUEPJOP FORTUNE DANICA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ATEDZOE ENYEGUE JEAN PIERRE

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

NJIFOUWOUO MFOPEN AHMED SALIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

FATIMATOU OUMAROU ALHADJI AHMADOU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

NYINYING FAVOUR WELWIYFEYIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(8)

MVOGO MESSINA EMARAN DARIUS

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

NSAI ANASTHASIA SHUSER

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

MUMA PRINCELY NUVALA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(11)

ABILA MARIEMA BEGEHNEY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

BAMNJO DZELAMONYUY ANICET

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

KOKI ARISTIDE LIDIE MENGHI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

NJINI WILMAH WIRNYU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) SAMA ABIBU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TANTOH CLAUDIA AKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

Page 600 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) SONNE RHODE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

EKANI AWOUMA MARIE MADO

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

AWONO CHENGANG FORTUNE CABRELLA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) MUNGE KELLY NGANGE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5) KEYO RENE OVEH BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(6) NDZI ALAIN AYEAH BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) MULUH BRIGHT AFAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) FONTOH LARISSA MOLEM COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9) NYEFEN ESTHER GEMUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) CHENYI AVICK KUKEA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(11) SALAMATU MAMUDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NCHIMINYI VICTORY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) NJONG ESTELLE BURINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14) LUCIAN NIKEH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) LAMITAR ANESTER AKWAJIKA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) HAPPINESS SWIMBOM TATAH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17) SIH LETICIA FOY CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NAHLELA MERCY BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(2) SHULIKA MARYSOLIT BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3) TEHJI LEONARD TUBUO CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4) EBUA MIRREN EWO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

FRANK MICHELLE PASCALE MBE MVENG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5)

(6) SWIRRI HAGGAI TSI CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) CHE STACY NCHANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12266 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NDUNGUE

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 11

% Passed : 84.62, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

TEBIT FELICIA ENGWARI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

TANGPI NJINKEU STEEVE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

MEDJOUNA II ESSOH THEOPHILE BENOIT

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

AKWEPIE FAITH NGONG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

DJIMENI STEVIE MABELLE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(2)

ANENG RAMSLEY TENJOH

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

DJANANG MBIAZOUE TATIANA

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

FOLOWEH EDRISE FONJOCK

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NGATCHET KEVINE CARELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) TCHOUMEGNI IDE CHANTAL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2) TAH VANESSA EYEN ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12267 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL MAKENENE

Regist: 54, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 54, Passed : 40

% Passed : 74.07, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NGATAT NGNOMI ANTOINE MARIE HABIB

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

KIAWI JOEL

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NJASHIE RANDIES

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NJINJOR DALVINE APONUI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MANYI REHAIN ACHUAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

PAHO WANDJA REINE MAYELLE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NYABEUYEU TCHIMEN FRANCO

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NJI DOMINION CHI

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

SAHLA BIBICH MBONE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NKITE BLESSING JABU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MBAH FAVOUR ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

TABINYANGHA IRIS ARREYTOP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

KWAH NOELA YINDU

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NSOH LIETWINA MAMBO

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

SHEY BASIL TATA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

FRU MOSES YONGA

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

BAH CARINE OWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

TCHEBETCHOU PATRICK KEVIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) NCHEUH AÏC HATOU CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

NGWAYI COURAGE GUKEH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

DEA WAMBE BERGMANN KEVIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) MACRINA WINTOH BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

ASHWEMBOM DESMOND

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

NGUFOR DESMOND FORNI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

CHIANANGEH EMMANUELA ZITEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) YONG GLORY CHUO BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NJINJOR ZIDANE CHEUMBONUI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) NEKA JOYCE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) BIAMBANG FREDY LAURINCE CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) SEUMOU LUCIE STEPHANIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(3) OKOLE LUCY MASUNGU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) FAMEGNI SAMOU JOYCE LILIAN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

MAMBO MAMBO JULES JORES VANEL

BIO-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) LON DESI YENNYUY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ELEL TOMBI GLADYS ANNIE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) FAWI GREATNESS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) TSAGUE GUEMEGNI ORSELLE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 601 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

KOHOUN TSAFACK HELTONNE JOSEPH

CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MANKAH NOELA NCHE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) BAMMU PATIENCE BONSI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12268 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DIZANQUE

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 7

% Passed : 87.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TEMBI JESLENE MIYANG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NGALA SHARLEN SHIE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NJIKI WOBYEB HERMAN

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

YONG TERRENCE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NZOUATOUM TCHATCHOUA KEVIN DIRIL

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C

(1)

(2) OTEH JUNIOR BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NDAP RULINDIS EMBLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

Centre No: 12270 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NGAMBE-TIKAR

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 17

% Passed : 62.96, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ASANGWA SAMUEL NEBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-A

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ANNOH FAITH ABOR MARIE-NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

JOANNA MVENENWUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

JILACK SYLVANUS KONGNWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NGWA MANKA-A SYLVIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

WIRBA HUSENI BARIENYUY

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

AGHENEBIT PRISTON OSUGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

WIRBA HASSAN FONYUY

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) MOURINE BONSE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) YAOUBA IBRAHIM CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

MGBATOU PIERRE JUNIOR DEM’S

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(1)

(2) NZENWI CAROLINE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) GAELLE NDZELAMONYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) GOHLA DIEUDONNE VENYUY CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) DIDJATOU TAO MOUSSA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) NJOBAM GISELE KERNYUY ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) KATEH BLESSING ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12273 COLLEGE PROTESTANT BILINGUE

CONAF-AMBAM

Regist: 26, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 19

% Passed : 79.17, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

PRIYE STEPHEN MA-AGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

KANJORI BLAISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

MVONDO BILO’O ELIZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TARBO NERIS MBULI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NWATHER NSAWUI ALEX

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

TABE LATICIA NANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

JINJOH BONSI CYNCLEAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

KHAN HANNA FRI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NASSIROU SALIFOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NJEBA ROBEN WEPNGONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MARCUS ARNO FULL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) NJI TRESON NGOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

YOUNGANG NDOUMBI PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) BONGYAH WINIFRED COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) AEROLINE BONWI NDI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) BAME BIBISH MBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) BUINDA VIVIAN KWASENWI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(3) LIBA FABIAN BILANYU CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NKENJI ROBENT KINYUI COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12274 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE

SECONDARY SCHOOL FIANGO

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 12

% Passed : 28.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MELVIS ASOH SUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NCHINDA FABELL GEMUH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

KEMCHA REINARD KESEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ITOE PATRA WALISANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

AGBOR CARDINO AFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) PRINCE TCHAPDA ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) FUMBOH RADINE SONGWELOT BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3) EKOKO EMADE MIRABEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 602 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(4) NFORNEH AKWI LETICIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NJANG MARY BATE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGALA PRECIOUS NYANKAH BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,HBI-C

(2) NJECK DERICK MBAH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12275 PAUL MESSI ANGLO-SAXON COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 138, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 129, Passed : 86

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TATANDUE RONICKA KONENYUI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

JEANETTE AFISEH AKWI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

CHOMBONG FAVOUR BERI-YU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

BILO’O NDONGO EMILIE MIREILLE NANCY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

ADAMOU ABDEL SOUADIK AL AKBAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(4)

NGOLAH KARIS ANKIAMBOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

AWOMO OWONA LIONEL YVAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

AMOUGOU NGONO ANNAEL CLEMENT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

NGEUYEU KALA CYNTHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(8)

ENELI ENELI ULRICH YANN ALAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

MECHAS CARING KAAH

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

BIDOUNG PROTAIS KEVINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

CARLSON ALEMOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(3)

AWAH TONY MALIANO ALARA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBALLA ROGER DROYCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

LOWE LOWE ANGE PASSIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

ABOUNA METOMO JEAN MOISE MARIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

ESSAMA LEMBEGUE JEANNE LEA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

NCHUADJI WILLIET IKFU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

MBANGAH LANDRY ZAY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

NGO BAONGA AGNES HUGUETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

AGNES MANIMBUH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) TEGUIA DEMANOU STEEVE DARYL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

TCHOUAMENI SIGNE MYRIAM YVANA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

NGONGUIDJOL GORRETTE ROSE ANGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

ETOUNDI BIBEME ERWAN JOHAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

TOHNAIN ERICK DIANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

MONEYEKOE NDJI MARC ARSENE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

NWACHANE MAXIMILLIAN AKWEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

BEYALA MVONDO XAVERIE ALEXANDRA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

NDONGO MANI COLETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

ZIH NORA CHUO ZUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(16)

MAKOUGANG MECHOUP MIDREILLE AVENIR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

SHEY TAMJONG GODLOVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

DOHBOBGA CECILIA DIGSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

MALUH DONALD NDJOUSI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

ELLE MBOUTOU TYEBE CHARLES

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

EKOWA BAYOCK JESINTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

TEDOUM TENGWO KAREN WILLIAM

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

WANGMENE JEAN DANIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

TAKWA JUNIOR KINGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

EDZIMBI AVOM FANNY FLORE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

EVINA ALIMA GISELE HILARY LORRAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MBANGAH MBOM EILEEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

CHENNY SERGE NJESHU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A

(1)

NYAH JOYCELINE ENGOWEI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

ENYEGUE MANI MARIE DANIELLE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

DJEMBE ALEXIS AUSTIN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

ENOW JASON ARREY ETTA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AMOUGOU AMOUGOU SIMON DIEUMERCI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

GANNO FOKOU DANIEL MARTINEZ

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) BEYEME LIAM ANIKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

MEZENE SAMBA BLONDE FORTUNE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

NGAH MBILI DANIEL ULRICH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

ABENG MVONDO BERNADETTE FLORINDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

MBE SOH ALAIN JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12)

MANGA OWONA SYLVESTRE LEOPOLD

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

(14) NJEI CARINE NDAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NNOMO MBARGA NICOLAS RITHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(15)

Page 603 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

WAPIAH CHARLES CHUMBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16)

(17) MUSO GISELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ANONDA EDWIGE NJWENG

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

OBONO MESSI MARTHE-GAELLE

ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

BELINGA NTSAMA LYDIE GABRIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2)

BESSALA ADZESSE NAOMI MOISINE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) TSALA NKA STEVE LOIC COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

WETE TCHAPTCHET CHRISTIAN PRINCY

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) MEKOM NSIM DIDIER STEVE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ABDOU ALKADER ZAME MOUSTAPHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(7)

(8) MBONE ESTHER NGONDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9) FOKING JENNISTER-LYN NJI CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KENVO KANOUO ANGE YVANNA

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) EYOMANE ORNELA MIRISSE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) OMGBA ENGELBERTE HUBERTE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2) BEBINE KITANG THEOPHILE JUNIOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3) TARE GOSLA DAVID COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4) EKOTO PAULE NYCAISE ARMANDA CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) COSTA NZITCHAT JOVANI THIERNO CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) NKOULOU AMANA YANN LOIC BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) TINA BIKELE PATRICK COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

LEUMALEU BONGNYANG CHRISTIAN ARSIN

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) FANTANG TCHIEMOU PHARELLE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10) NJETA DIANE-AGNES NGABU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) RUTAGENGWA BLESSING COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

KEPGANG FANDJIEP LEANDRE ANGE FORTUNESSE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) NANGEH RENICK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12276 MARKESSO BILINGUAL ACADEMIC

COMPLEX YAOUNDE

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 8

% Passed : 88.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

OUAFOR FAVOUR NUNGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MUNDEH FAVOUR TAMFU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TELCY NDASI POKAM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

BUFA WISDOM NASAKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

DIZE NGALEDEU ALEXANDRE LIVIEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TIKU BRIAN AGBOR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

MENGUE JACQUELINE MAURICETTE CLAUDE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TIKU CILIA ETAKA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12277 WISE BLINGUAL INSTITUTE NKONGUET

NFOU

Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 10

% Passed : 41.67, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MAKIA ROSELINE BIDAKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGUENDA AMOUGOU BORIS LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) MBOLLE CINDY KANG COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FEKO TCHOFFO PATRICK RICH

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) KENGNE MBILLA YANN ANDY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TCHANA BAKOP FRANCK LOIC

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(2)

(3) EDA AUDREY MARYNE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MENGALO FRANCK DARRYL COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

MOUSSONG CUYPERS PATRICK JOEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

NAFISSATOU MINTOUER DJEMILLA MAUD

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

Centre No: 12278 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MALANG NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 13

% Passed : 68.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

FANWIH DELPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

MOHAMADOU MAMOUDOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

HALIMATOU SOULEYMANOU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ABOUBAKAR SIDDIK IBRAHIM

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

(2) FARIDATOU BERINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

MANJIA NJOYA MARINETTE NATIVIDAD

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BOBBO DJIBRILLOU COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) LANHAYE FRANÇOISE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) MBA ZOA BALBINE SANDRINE REINE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) RASHIEDATOU NGIEDIYIMEU BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C

(4) MBLOM AWAYA KAFTEL DIANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) OUSOUMANOU HAMADOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(6) NYA KOTTO SILAS LOÏC BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12279 SAVANNAH BILINGUAL COLLEGE

NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 16

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

JOSSI SAGWON FORTUNAT MAELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

(2) KENMEGNE KAMDEM STEPHAN

Page 604 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

BISONG TECLA MA-NYALO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NJUN PRECIOUS CHO-NKWENTI

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

FONYUY ZHED GHAHKA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

SADOU ABDEL LATIF

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

BIH OLIVETTE BUNTON FOIN

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

ROUGAYATOU YOUNOUSSA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

TOMBIR LEONIEL YUFENYUY

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B

(1)

HOUNDJO NETOM RAPHAELLE GIOVANNA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

AKWO JULIET MUSONGO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MOHAMADOU HAMADICKO ARABO

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-A

(1)

MOHAMADOU NOURIDINE NGNABAM

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

AMINATOU OUZAÏ NA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

NJOYA ALDINE HAFSA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

BAMU MCCLUSKEY KPUGHE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 12281 COLLEGE MAARIF NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 25, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 17

% Passed : 80.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

HERDEY MOLLY TIDEI

COM-B,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(1)

GOMSE YORO-WEE GOLDIE SERENA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

SHERENA WEBY KAGUER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

AMMAR MOHAMAD OUSMAN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

KENGMO KENFACK DOUANEL GEOFROY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

TANGARA IDRIS

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

MOHAMADOU BACHIROU

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

(3)

T-C

HADJA HAOUA ALHADJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(4)

IBRAHIM ALKHALIL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

AICHATOU ABDOURAMAN ABBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

HAMADOU MAMOUDOU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

HASSAN YAYA MONDJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

ZADIYA ASMAOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

SOULEYMANOU DJAJOULEY SAMBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) SOUAIBOU SAMIATOU AMA-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

MOHAMADOU SERNO SOUDAISSI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

RACHID ABDOULRASSOUL MOUSTAPHA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(1)

Centre No: 12282 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL SA’A

Regist: 51, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 29

% Passed : 56.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ACHEGNUI JOSHUA FORBUSEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NKOA TCHOUNGUI JEAN MIKI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

CHIFU BORIS MBUNWE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

VICTOIRE SILACHOME NANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BIKIE BI TIBATI AGNES DIMITRA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

MELOUNOU FRANÇOISE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

YENI FAITH YAAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

MINDANGA JEANNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NGELOH CHRISTABEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ESSIMI OMBOLO IGNACE GAÉL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SUNJOH GODKNOWS BAILACK

BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) NAKOMO JONES BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TALA DENISE ROSITA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C

(6)

NKHAN DAYANNE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NKOLO NGADENA YVAN LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(1)

(2) NEH SHELMA CHO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

Page 605 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

MELINGUI MARIE MADELEINE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3)

AFANDA TIBATI AIME JORIS SPIEL VAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) BIH KIAMBI STEPHANIE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) CHE KIAMBI STEPHEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NGAH ZOA ARIEL CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

ZOGO ABANA LOUIS DEGONZAQUE IV

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

MESSINA NDJANA JULIENNE EMMANUELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(3)

ASSE OKANI CEDRIC BIENVENUE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

TCHATCHOUANG KEGUEP ANGE LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MONI NDA LAFAYETTE RAISSA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) BILOA ELOMO FAITH GODLIVES ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3) NOMO JEAN BLAISE FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(4) DIVINE FAVOUR ANUNUE NANA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12283 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BILINGUE

POLYVALENT LE MIEL NTUI

Regist: 118, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 105, Passed : 86

% Passed : 81.90, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

SAKWE EUNICE MAKUMBA

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT

-C

(1)

NYINOYE COURAGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

NDESSA BERCLINE JUMUOH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

NOELLA BATINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

LAMBIV REMEHANCE BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

JIBUIN PRUDENCE FANWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

LUKONG PETRA DUBILA

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NKILI NYOMO ROLAND MERLAIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NYUYFONE FRANKLIN JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

AKONO ONDOBO LEA AUDREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

ETANJO GRACE MERCY EBONGKENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(9)

CLAUTILDE JINUI YOUMBIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,PHY-C

(10)

SONG HARISON KUFOIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

CHIA MODEST NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

NUPUKU CLIFORD NKHAKIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

VESSAH MFONE MOHAMMET MAJID

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

MUGRI NEHEMIAH TATA

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

NDINWA SONITA MANJUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

(4) KIEN NAOMI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

NDI ELIZABETH AMBETA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NUPUGHU MODESTINE NCHIAYURAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NKUMBE PAULA EKANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

FEBNTEN HANSON MAYERE RINWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

FUASHI FEDERICK WEHSELENDXNYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(9)

MERON BELINGA PRINCESSE RUTH

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

NCHIFON MILDRED NEIBIY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

RIMU KARI EDWIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C

(12)

MFOR FAITH MUKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

NDI JOY KENYUI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

TAHKA EMMANUELA YE-EKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

TANGUNU JOYCE MARY NKEHNUI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(16)

TATA JEREMIAH NGAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17)

ALOMBA GRACE NGETLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

NJIKU STEVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

KANE IGNACE DESIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

FONGONG RUFIATOU NGWANGONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

AJUMI SANDRA LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGEYA BATURU JOSEPH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

YANG III PIERRE CLARENCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

JIBOH TIOPHILE NGEABUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) NFOR FABRICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MAIKA ELEONARD FANYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NGANTERM TERRY NWENSHIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(9)

NGEHMUN JOYCELINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C

(10)

WOLEN BRIS ALABEE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

KARI SEPENCER JIBUIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

KITHI KITHI ESTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

TATANG CLARIS NGWAMITANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14)

ADAMU BEN UMARU

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TUANBOH CLAUDIA KWASINWI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

(1) MOUHAMMED ABASS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) KENG RENE KENKOH BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,GGY-B

METE EBELE ANGELBERT RODRIGUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(3)

(4) ZE NDJODO MARTIN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NFORMI CLINTON NGOBIP

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

DOH THOUGWAT NERON SAMCEMVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

Page 606 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

NJODZEVEN JALILA VERNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) SAMA ELVIS NGANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) CHE JEMEA NGEKWI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B

(10) CHIA KARISTUS NDONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGAM DENVIS PRYAN MBAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(11)

KOPE NDE YAN JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

ENDALLE VIVIANE MODESTIE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) GESEH SIDONNE BI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KONGNYUY BRANDON DZEEDZEMO-ON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(15)

LEINYUY COURAGE KIHLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

TEKEU SIELIDJI MILLA RUCHELE STEVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) JAFF ROLAND ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

MUKRUNGHO GODWILL NKWENWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2)

(3) NKEH PASCALINE MBINUI COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MUFORTAH PATRICIA FEGNUI

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

GINYI SPIRIT BINTEH NKRUMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

CHEPNDA DIEUDONNE KAMUNGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) MANYI NEHCHE PHILOMENA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) VIBAN MACRINA SEWOYEBA AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) DZELAFEN BEVELLY BONGBEN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) BERI VELMA FAI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) GENJU DENIS WIJANE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(2) BODO AYISSI WINFRED COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) TENKEH SEKA MAMBOH COM-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MUFORTAH SILAS NGONLEH COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(5) ASSENA LUTESSE OLIVIA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) BITONGOLO NKOU SANTANA CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(7) NJIE PHILIS NEH ADE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) SATHE ODETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(9) SANI MOUSSA FAHISATOU COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12284 COLLEGE LES COCOTIERS NKOLAFAMBA

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 14

% Passed : 82.35, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TEKE MARIE ESDRAS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

TABOUGUIA NGNOWA YOAN CABREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

DJAGUE TOUMENI TCHUINKEU EVANE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NJANGA FLAVINE ESHOW

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MUCHUO BRIYAN NDONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TATA SYNTIA AKWI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NFOR ROLAND FAKE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

MIMEHE NSANGOU STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

MOUKAM NOULOWE ALEXANDRE FANI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) MISSODE EDIA LINDA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGAMENI NOULOWE WILFRIED FANON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGUEKENG MERVEILLE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) EWAH BIH PRECIOUS GIFT COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) NGONSAH BREND MUYANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12285 COLLEGE PRIVE BILINGUE PERE NCHIMI

NKOLAFAMBA

Regist: 64, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 57, Passed : 33

% Passed : 57.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BAIBEF JEROLINE NABONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

TATA SHAFIYATU MAWAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

CHUGHO DOUNGNO NFUMSEH TERCY

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL

-B

(2)

TARH BAKWA WENDY BRENDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

PRINCE DE SALEM BIKOK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

TIARH TCHOFFOUOI RHANES RAMCES

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

ACHA MELVIS AKUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

EGO EMMANUEL TAJGE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BELIBI BELLA BERLINA LAGRACE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NGOUEKO TCHATCHOUA GRACE DIVINE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ASSOUA MOUKANDJO NELLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NDAMBI CHARIS DEADRILE NDIFOR

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

EWANE EPAT LE SALUT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ABOUDOU MVONDO JULIETTE ORNELLA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

AKONO CONSTANTIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

NGUENGNE KOUAM FARELLE AUDREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MENYE NOAH JOSUE YGOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

KENGNE KOMOCHEUA BRUNELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6)

Page 607 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NOUMA NDOUMBA ODILE FRANSCINE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

CHINYERE IWUH CHELSEA CHRISTIANA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

FOE MBILE VIVIANE JEANNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MEGUE KAMDEM ORNELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) CHU BRANDOM N.S COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

VOUNDI EVINA DOMINIQUE AUDREY

ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

KAMDEM ASLAINE ORPHEE MAKOUGNE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

TEGUIA KENMOGNE JEVENAL ARTHUR

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) BURINYUY BLAISE BIMELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

NJITUH ALINE BARBINE CELINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

NGANSOP KAMDEM NEOVALIN PIERRENE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MENDOGO ROBINSON EMMANUEL CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NJONDA MBA SERENA LESLY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NGA OBAMA MBAH ODILE ORNELA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NDICHALE RASHIDATOU RAYEH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12287 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NKOZOA

Regist: 67, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed : 57

% Passed : 87.69, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TABE SHALLOM-MIGHT

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

ALEMAZONG TONFACK RUTH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

DONFO MATISSE DJINA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

LAIKA LESLIE AFANYU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(3)

TEBOH LAMRIS TITA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

NYUYI STECY WIYKIYNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NGUM BLESSING FRUNWI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MANGWI ZEPHYRINE NTALA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AGETIMBOM CYNTHIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

BEDJE A GOK KETSIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

EFOUBA CELESTE MAGLOIRE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

EBENE MARTIAL DOMISSEK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

GUIADEM KEUMEGNE CYNTHIA SANDRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A

(8)

NDZI VANESSA MAMBO

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

TOH SHEBOM MAEVA DARALLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(10)

KENFACK DONGMO DIVINE FLORE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

DIEMOU NANA NISSY CHALOM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NJI VICTORY SIRI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

RACHIDA BOUBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ENOUGA AMBANG FRANCOISE YVANA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C

(2)

NGONO ELE SALOME RAPHAELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(3)

NKOMBU MARILYN FONGE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

EMBOLO YIMI HORTENSE VALERIE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

NGUEFACK NGAMENI ETINNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

SAMME PETOLA MPUNGE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(7)

TATA GRATEFUL FANWYIE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

FANTE YOUYOU JOYCE ALEXIA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

YUVEN HADESATOU SUINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

BIH VANESSA AMBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

EYENGA NDJOU’OU NICOLE CHARLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

TEBI PRECIOUS AWUM SWIRIH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NTIMNUE DOMGUIA PAUL DORIANE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NGONG LEENA SIH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

NKUH VEMA NKASAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

SINKAM SIGNIE EMMANUEL BROWN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

MBE MEFENYA LEONEL PETIT

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

KENMOGNE NGUEKAM LUNE SERENA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

TSAFACK TEDONGLO CINDY JADE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

ONGUENE LEWONO JEAN PAUL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NKFUNKO FAITH NGWANKFU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,REL-C

(2)

SOH KAMDOUM YVAN JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(3)

NITCHEU NITCHEU OTHNIEL PATIENT

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) KUMA SIMON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

FODJO FOTSING NELL CURTIS

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MBACHI JOEL ALONGIFOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NJINI CLANTHIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

TAKOUGANG NGALAKO CHRISTALE FORTUNE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

BADOEDANA THEOPHILE FERNAND

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) LOBTE SABASTIEN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NJOYA HAMED CHARBAN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) GANSEY TRACY ATEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 608 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) AKIBOLO BEPEDE VICTORIEN ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) MOUMBAGNA MOUBARAK CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3) NCHANG EMMANUELA CHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4) NGENUI MYRIAM ASHANGA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) TEKE NADEGE ATUH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) VERONICA MANYI AGENDIA CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12288 COLLEGE BILINGUE PAUSIMA

NKOLAFAMBA

Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 15

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MAI JORDAN KAYO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NINGPUANYEH COURAGE DIASOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

AKOA ESSOMBA IVAN EVARD SAMUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TANIKURU ERNEST NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NDONKEH MELVIS FUKUIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

WOGUIA BILL DENIS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

KONGNYUY MARVIS NDZEKEM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NGONO LEBONGO BERNADETTE LA GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

FOSSO MOTCHE BEAUTE HERLINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

MAKOUDOUM KELIANE LAMPBELL

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

NDJOMO AMBASSA CELESTIN FRANKLIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

ZOUTOU KAMDEM FLORETTE SAMANTA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MENANG NKUE MANUELLA TAYLOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) MAKAM TAKOUKAM LAUREINE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NGONO GINA ABANG CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12289 PRIVATE BILINGUAL COLLEGE

MATHILDE AKABA YAOUNDE

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 5

% Passed : 38.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

BIKEME GRACE PRINCESSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) METCHIE NDE GARANCE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

TCHAMOU NANA FRANK SAMUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) SIPEP TIAM CEDRIC ARMEL COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C

(2) JOCKY NDOME ANNE ROSINE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12290 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE BILINGUE

MARANATHA DE YAOUNDE

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 29

% Passed : 82.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

MINTSA ALIMA JEANNE PATRICIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

NJUINI JEHANNE LUCRECE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

FRU-TUMA BIHNWIE MONICA TRACY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

DONFACK FOTSO CHRISTIAN TONY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

CHOUATEN FOYET YANN RAEL

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

MAFOPA COLETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MEWOLO NKENGUE STEPHIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

NGANDJONG NYEMB PENIEL ETHIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

TCHEUPI LARI FORTUNE KETOMA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

BELVIA ANNE-MARIE BOUA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NDONGO EBELE FRANK PENIEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ASIMO ASSE CORINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ALIMA ESSAMA STEVE DARYL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

KASUM EMMANUEL GIEMNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

YATOU DEUTOU ANNE VICKY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

MANI AKPE ETIENNE LA GLOIRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

BAKINDE NYEMB ALAN WILFRIED

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

CHOUATEN FOMO IDRISE LEDOUX

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

ZANGUIM KEUTSA ULRICH ANDERSON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGA TSADE ADELE ESTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

ABADOMA THIERRY JUNIOR

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

BAWE REGOBERT NGALA

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGABENA JACQUES L’ADMIRABLE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) FEKAPING CRENS OWEN CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NUGA KEMADJOU BABILA TYRESE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

TSONILA NDEFFO MICHELLE ARCHANGE

CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

OTOLO NANGA LEONIE MURIELLE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) NGAH NOAH ADELE CARELE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

Page 609 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NGA MANGA CRESCENCE LA GRACE CTZ-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12291 BERYLA BILINGUAL SECONDARY AND

HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 21

% Passed : 53.85, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

SONG RICHARD

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

KEJANG PRECIOUS NGWI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

NGA MILOO MANGA REGINE LAFORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NKENGASU FAITHFUL ASU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(3)

MELINGUI ETOGO PAUL MARIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

ASHLEY NTOBO

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

NGWESSE GISELLE EDIBE ETONE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

TCHAMENI FOUAPON MOUSSIE ASSAN

COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

PRAISE BWANGA ZELA SUH

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SUH LUM RACHAEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MUFUH WINNER ODETTE NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

SALMA KAMGA EMMANUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) CHEGHE MILDRATE SEI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

VICTORY ATEH ZELA SUH

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) CHENDA PELAGIE MAWANO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) NGOLE CALISTA MBOLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) AKOW LEDWIN NDIE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NKENGASONG PRECIOUS ATEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

KEMDJEU PETEGOU JOYCE DULLIANY

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ENONGENE EPIE JUNIOR BLAIR BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) WATIE SUZY TENENG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12292 COLLEGE BILINGUE LA GLOIRE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 33, Passed : 30

% Passed : 90.91, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

DEFFO RUTH BIH IJANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

APPOUCHI FONZA ABRELA SHAMA ANKIAMBOM

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

IJANG ANTHONELLA OWARI NGOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

MEBOKA ROSE MBONE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

ERUCK COLLINS TAMBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

ANKINIMBOM GIFTER CLAIRE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NDEH HARRIS-BLIX FRU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

ASONGWE MBONGWUH JONAS

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

DAN A YANG DALIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ANGO GILIAN MISAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

EYONG ECHAW JAYDEN NSO MAYONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

TOUKAM AGATHE MADELEINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

DZEUGANG RUTH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

SANDJON NOUMESSI INGRID WILLMA

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

MIGUEL – NARDOS TSE NDEFRU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

FONGOD MAXMILLAN GANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

BADRIYA LAFORTUNE REGINE NLEDT AFAGNIGNI

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

FONJANG ALIMA MAMBEHPOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

ASEH GLORY ATUH

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

TUMLA FLORENCE NDZELAMUNYUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

ABENKOU SYLVIE RAISSA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

ONANA MEYONGO JEANNE CLAUDE AUDREY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

ESSA ONANA MADELEINE FERNANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) NDIBA PIUS MOSONGO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MEYANUI EMMACULATE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

NKENGLEFAC MELVIN AJONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) SAADEU YMPI FLORENCE AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

DONGMO DJOUMESSI INESS CLAIRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) CHRISTELLE ASOH NUMFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(2) BOUNI NDIE ERIC BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

Centre No: 12293 DIDEROT BILINGUAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 20

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

DALE NGUEFACK ARICK BRYAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

Page 610 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

CHE MELIZETTE LEINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

AKWA AGHANWI NGANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MANDA YOUNG ABINADI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BEBIYEME KEVINE JORDAN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TCHAMBA TCHINDA RONSARD BAUREL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

NJINI CHANTAL YAJE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

EDIE BRANDON KOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

FANUELA FIEN WULTOF

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

TENEDJOU ZOMBOU FRANCKLYN BRICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) SILLAS NTOBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) MANI MIGUEL YAN LUDOVIC CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

MBEDE MBELLE CATHERINE GRACE

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) MVOGO ABED ELIZEE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

EKOUMOU ASSIANG DJENNIE MURIELLE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) ESSOUGOU MIGUEL EDWIN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) KAMANI ANGE RAPHAEL BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NOUIND MPACKO EUGENE COM-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) ASSE BIENVENUE ROSETTE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) FOUDA AKABA JEANNE ARLAINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Centre No: 12294 WITS STANDARD SCHOOL OF

EXCELLENCE YAOUNDE

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed : 33

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NDENDONG FRITZ QUENTIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(1)

TSAMO TEMGOUA FABIEN JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NDEHSHETIFU THIERRY JUNIOR FONCHAM

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

KENGNI LEKEUKA JAUREZ

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

CHO BRANDLEY FRUNWI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MABOH KELLYTTA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGEBI NJIOSSEU JEOSIANNE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

MUNDIH KELLY-ANN MESSAKA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

CHE BRANDON NGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NDZI YISCAL NDUKONG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ATEMNKENG CELESTINE ATEM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

MAMPOMO BOLAP BENJAMIN AHMED

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NGUM PARISNUEL AZIAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

TADJIEUDONG TEMGOUA DERVAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

MVOTTO BALIAK LACHOINA WINDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

TIOMELA DOUNLA ALIDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TENE TOUKAM ADELPHE STIVES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

BORNU BETAKEH BILL CLINTON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

BELINGA YENE LUCIANNA URIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

MBUH NEGELA ANJUNGWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3)

FOMUSI AMUZANG SORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) LIBOM ELAISHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NYEBE BLAISE ERINE GLORIA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2) DOBO DJEOUNA FERVELINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

DONGHO KENFACK ULRICH VICTORIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(3)

KOUTOUTENG JERRYDA PAULE CASSANDRA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

(5) MUE DALICE MBONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) AGRI PELAGIE AJECK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) BOYOMO JUNIOR FRANCK JORDAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) KUUM KEKIRA JOY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) ZENABOU ADAMU ABUBAKAR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

DJEUMENIE SANGORGIO JEAN PIERRE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

(5) BIH BLESSING NWUSONGAZI COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12295 LADYBIRD SECONDARY SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 50, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed : 50

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

EBONGLA MEBAMEFE MOLLY GERALDINE

BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

MENGUE NZAMBO JULIENNE DAPHNEY

BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

FEUKENG MIAKOUANG DANIELLE GEORGINA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

AKAME ASSOUE AKWELE JACQUES

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

DEUMAGA MBOTCHACK FRANCK ARNOLD

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

FORBIN ASTERA-LAINEY ETONDE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(6)

MOKOM LARRYKING AKERE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(7)

AKONGA ATANGANA MANUEL WILFRID

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

Page 611 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

TEKEM TCHOUALA ANAELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(9)

BERYLANNE KONG SUHCLE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

RAYHAN GHIANNI MBAH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(11)

MOMO MEBOUKEM JENNIFER ANGE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

NGONEME TSANGA WILLIAM MANUEL-ARTHUR

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,RE

L-B

(1)

ANNELIE ZYTKA MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(2)

MBIEMENI JUIMO AXEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

NGUM PRECIOUS FAVOUR ANEMBOM

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC

(4)

TANLAKA VERUSHKA ABURINYUY NTUMNYUY

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-B

(5)

MBALA EMMANUEL CRESPIN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

NKWETESING NEVILLE SHINGWA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

TCHOUKEU TANKOUA JEFFERSON ZACK

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

EWANE JONATHAN RYAN GIORGINIO

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

KOUGOUM MURIELLE STELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(10)

SAH NGOUA NOKAM LESLIE YVANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(11)

ADA KOUSSOKMACK ANGE MARINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(12)

OLOA FIIKEN MAXIMILIEN STYVE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(13)

EDIMA IRICE VITRINA DELIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(14)

MEYONG BEDJEME HILLARY BRITANY LOURDES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(15)

BISSONG SYMMANUELLA MANDIPETAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(16)

KADJI TIENTCHEU MELVINE CLAUDIA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(17)

MEGEFEH BLANDINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(18)

TITI LARISIA ASI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(19)

SAMAGESTEE NONGO EMMANUEL I

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

(20)

T-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

ILONA-CELESTE FORBIN

CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL-C

(1)

MOUTO DIBAKTO OCEANE MIMOSETTE

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NGONO ATANGANA ROGER ARIEL

CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

NYAMNDING RYAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

NIDON SAFIA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MOTSEU TOUKAM SANDRA LAUREL

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

LIENWOTUE ALAN-MIGGEL WETANJI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

BAYIHA GEORGES HARIM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

NJIKI RALPH ARTHUR

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

MATSI TADJUIDJE ANGE FORTUNNAIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

MBIAKEU BITKOU ANDY PHAREL

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

KENYON CHETA EVA MICHELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

EVOUNG MENGUE LORIANE ESTELLA

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

JACKSON-RONALD NANKAM KAMGAIN

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

EBE ALAIN MIGUEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

WANGKO WENMAGUELA ANGE MERVEILLE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

OMGBA EBENA ERICKA MAEVA URSULLE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ONDOA MBASSI MARTIN SEDAR

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Centre No: 12296 PINNACLE OF SUCCESS ACADEMY

YAOUNDE

Regist: 22, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 19

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

EMILIA-ELIZABETH NAUKET NGUTI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(1)

SHURE DJIOKE ARMEL-LIGHT

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-C

(2)

MBANG BRIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

NYAKEL INGRID MARINA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

STEVE EMMANUEL TBELLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

ELEONORA LIMNYUY

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(2)

ANABA MBO ALEXANDRE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

AKEFUH KLANSEY KWATI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

Page 612 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

ESSOMBA CLEMENT ANTHONY

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATB

(5)

AJHIEH PRECIOUS NUYERIWO

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL

-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

AYOUBA NAINA IBRAHIM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

ABDULAZIZ IDRIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NDJANA DANIEL HONORE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

OYONO BIDJA YOHAN STEPHANE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

KEMAJU GNEHONE ANGE RACHEL

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MBINYUI RADIATOU NGWE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ABOMO AMOUGOU JUSTINE WINNIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MEMONG TANGA SERENA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) BELLA BINDZI VICTORINE AUDEE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Centre No: 12297 DJA’ ANKEU BILINGUAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 37

% Passed : 80.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NFORYA CLETUS NYAMSAI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

ASAHA PENNOELA CHE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

FEUDJA ROMAINE MEGANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

FOTSO TEMEU SAMUEL DARYL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NDI BRICE NDI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

GEH ISAIAH MEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

FONDZENYUY VARIC FANGAJAI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(6)

NGA MBIDA VERONIQUE FANETTE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ONGOLO DAVIS JOACHIM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

KAMAYAM DJOUBISSIE MAURICE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

NGUILI OLOKO STEVE JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

YEMELI PADAHA FLORIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

FOKAM SOLYNE CARELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

AYEAH EDLIAN BRINSLY NFORSI JEMCHI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

CHINJO LETISIA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

VERLA LOYCE BONGSISI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

FONTANG NGOMVE GEORGES WILLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FONYUY LAURA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

LITEBA HELEN NANZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

WANJAH SANDRA TEKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

FORBANG NEH BRITA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ELOUMA YANGO FRANCK XAVIER

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(2)

NJOWIR BIRTHLINE WIYKINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

ARREY NDEDI BAIYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(4)

(5) NGON JENIVER COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

BISSOKO MAEL CHRISTIAN

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BONG CARLA SANDRA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MAFEU ANGE SANDRESSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

TENGEN ELIZA SHARONE TEBIT

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

ZEH AKAME FILS PLACIDE YANNICK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

MAFOTSING TAMERANCE NICKELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) NOMA MENGUENE JANETTE-GRACE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) BEYINA BIDZOGO ROSALIE DORIA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) IHIMBRU DORIS AZIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) VERSHIYI ARMEYA-OU BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5) DJEULONG DONGTIO JOVIAL VALDEX FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) FRU CYNTHIA-DORA CHE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12298 MADA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OBILI

YAOUNDE

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 30

% Passed : 78.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

CHANCELINE NEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

KALDAPA ZOKOM AKIM FREDERICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

MBASSANA ELIE MICHEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

MEYE LENORA LIMNYUY

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,RELB

(2)

ETOCK EBOU HILLARY KAREN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,RELB

(3)

Page 613 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

DAMIAN GUMUH MUSA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(4)

CHEPNGUM STEPHANI LEPKUNA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NGUMNGU ABIGAIL

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

CHESOH LUMBIMBE AFANWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

KONGNYUY JULIANA LEMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

EDIMA REGINE ALIXE NOLLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NGUELE GLOIRE SAMUEL GIULY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

DIOBE EKANG LUSTRE MESUMBE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TEBE ASHLEY SIRRI

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

BAYEGLE KARL DIMITRI DAREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

ALEGUE BIDJANG RITA ALEXANDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

STYVE GAETAN EKOMO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MAKON LOTH BELLE EDJENGUELE VICTOR NARCISSE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MBEH JACKY DORINE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

THENANG TCHOUNKOUE WILLIAM CESAR

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B

(1)

(2) OWONA MANGA RENEE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) KENFACK HECTOR BONIVAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) NGEMTEH PHILIP JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ELOKA NSONGO CHRIS PHARELL

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) EDOA GILLES FRITZ CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) NGWA CHRISTABEL AKUH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) NZOGNAGOU DIEFF DIORA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

ELOUMOU ELOUMOU III JEAN BAUDRY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4)

(5) TCHOUMGA DOMINIQUE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ATEM MARVELLOUS NDABUH ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12299 EDEN COLLEGE OF COMMERCE, ARTS,

SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY YAOUNDE

Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 43, Passed : 36

% Passed : 83.72, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

EDU GUIEDI HERMANN ARNOLD

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

TEDONGMO NGUIMDO YVAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

LEONARD MAALIH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(3)

YEMBE ISKAN TARNTEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(4)

NGAMBELE NOUPET MAURICE HANS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NWES A BOUAMBI MERVEILLE CLARENCE SARA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL

-B

(1)

NGHOKACHO QUINIVA NGUKUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

MBAH PRECIOUS TEZOCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

MANDIAFIE LINDA CHRISTY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELC

(4)

TITA BELINDA CIMBANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

FUH BEKLINE BIH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

SATCHEN HEMENI CHRISTIAN AIME

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

SOH PASSO TONNY GABIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

YONGA KEPTA MICHELLE LANDRINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

DENG LEVIS JAM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

FAITH VERNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

KENDEMEH BLANDINE BELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

MBOUOMBOUO YOUTOUBE AWA KAMILA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

TCHINDA MBAH WILFRIED LAWRENCE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4)

NGO MBOO SUZANE GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

NANA TCHAPDA LUCCIN CARDEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

KPUYUF ROMEO TATINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

NDOBE MESODE MARION NGWESE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

TAMBE SERAPHINE BESSEM

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

TAMANJI DONALD TITA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

FRANCOISE NWANA KAHBITLAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

MONIE RON KELLY AFANYU

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A

(1)

NGOUADJUNG OSANA SOREL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2)

ABOMEN TETCHOU EMMANUELLE LAURETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

FOTIMAH FAITH AZUIASEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

ETUNDY NGANGUE SIMON IAN-DIMITRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) WANDJI JOEL SCHALOM COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) NGEH OLIVE NYAH AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) LAPA KAMGA BERTILLE JAMELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(2) UNGIA ALICE DABA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 614 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(3) CYONPOH SHARRON POWUH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12300 COLLEGE MAARIF YAOUNDE

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 34, Passed : 34

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

MARCUS CHICK MOHAMMED FORMINYAM

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(1)

DJIBRINE DOUBBOU YOUNOUSS

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(2)

YEMBE REINA RINGNYU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(3)

MBVOUMBO MINTERI WENDY JOHANNA ADRIELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

BISSIONGOL DUMA HEDRINE CYRIELLE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(5)

FRU YASSINE IHSEN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-B,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

BESSONG NDJINGA DANIELA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

MARIAM OUMAR FARHENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

JOHANNA VANYA MOZALICIA MMIRA A NJOCK

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

WANDJA YOTCHOU GRACE NAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(4)

ZEINABOU ADA-OU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,RE

L-B

(5)

ADIAGHA BECHEM WHITHNEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

NJIFORTI NYEMKUNA KELLY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

ZANCHO PATRICIA ANNE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

ABDEL-NASSER IBRAHIM HASSAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

ABOUBAKAR BASSIROU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NGO NKOT LAETITIA YOHANNA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MANGA MIMFEDE NSANGOU ABIBA STEACY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C

(3)

EKWOM NNAMDI NICHOLAS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

EBUNGE MBONG TAMAR GIFHAEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

AMIRA FATMEH ABBA-KABIR

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

MOUNIRA ABDOULLAHI LABARANG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

TOGNIA CHEGAYAMA JEAN ROBERT KENZO ANGELIU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

ELETANA NORA REANOUCHKA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ATEBA NGWE STACY SOLENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

MOHAMADOU MOUBARACK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

JUAN-MANUEL ELA OWONO MULU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

BANGUE BANGUE ELOMBO PAULE BLONDELLE JORDAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

BANBARA TOGODNE DORIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A

(2)

IKE ODINAKA ENOH-BEN JACHIMA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

HADIDJATOU MAS’OUDAH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

ATEBA NDONGO BLAISE JUNIOR

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) MOUYAME DANIEL JR COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) YANZE NONO NGOUNOU GENNY AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

Centre No: 12302 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL AYOS

Regist: 14, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 14, Passed : 7

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ABESSOLO PHILOMENE BELINDA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-A

(1)

MEVOUNGOU OLINGA NONDA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ANGONG ANGONG DANIEL WILFRIED

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

WIRKOM GRACIOUS JAUNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

MVODO MEKE PIERRE CHANEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

ETONG MEKE MICHELE PHILOMENE LAROSE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NTOLO AWONG IRIS VALENCE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12304 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BETARE-OYA

Regist: 5, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 5, Passed : 3

% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

SHU RAPHEAL NEBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ADAMOU IYA JUSTIN JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(2) ATONQUI ZINGOH ROSELINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12305 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL GAROUA-BOULAI

Regist: 47, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 47, Passed : 28

% Passed : 59.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

OUMAROU DOUA GILBERT

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) DAI MARTINE JASMINE

Page 615 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

EFUETLEFAC SIDOLF

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

SAFFA ABENGMONI FERRAND PATRICE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

BIMELA HANSON SIYSINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NDO SERAFIN EMMANY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

BINTUM PERPERTUA CIBEYE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TCHEMANGOU DJOMO ROSALINE FLORA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

YAFFO STELLA JOSIANE LAURE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

NAMAINA HAMADOU ROSETTE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) KOMBO DANIEL BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) TSIMI JUNIOR YANN AUDREY CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) ZECK GOLIKE MEGANE FLORE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

MOHAMADOU BASSIROU BOUBAKARI

CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

AHMADOU NAZIR ABDOURAMAN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) FORLA LIZET KALE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) ETOGA ETOGA ALPHONSE II NINA CTZ-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ABDOUL WAHABOU CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) ADJIA ASSAN GEDEON CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4) DJIO FABIEN DIEUDONNE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NDANGA BARBOU WADI SAMUEL GAUTIER

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) TANKOUO NGOMBI ANGE SALEM CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) FUL ALEXIA ANKIAMBOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(8) KORNDOI GODANGA DANIEL CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) KOUNG NWAWEL THIERRY LOIC CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10) SODEA EZECHIEL CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) NWANYEK EXAMBEL KOUVAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) AOUWALOU NDAN-ASSABE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12306 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC POLYVALENT

BILINGUE DARIUSTOWN SOUZA

Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 37

% Passed : 46.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NGWA SAMUEL ABONWI NDACOLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AKANDE BLESSING ANGIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

AKO BRIDGET ALU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

MUMA MARAIZIA MAFOR

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

BOKWE LOIS MASOMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MESUE BRANDON SAMME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

AKO CYDONY AKARO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

BIH PERFECT NFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

TAZEM BESHERINE FUEMBUH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

ASATIJI MARIENUEL AGBOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

ACHIA DESMOND KAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

YEKABONG GLORY NWIFA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NJUMA SHARON EBOT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(2)

NAHBUNGA CLEOPATRA PADINGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

(4) EWI PELAGIE ZUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

ABAH LOURANDIN MANJIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

ADJOUMESSI ETEKAM DIDIER MARTINEZ

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

GAEL MBUA MOKAFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AKUNDO OBELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) CLEMANTAIN KWENYI COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) NYAP COURAGE BONJE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

BOH MIRRIELLE WOSEGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) OTE MIRABELLE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) KWEI CONSTANCE SUIH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) TAKU EMMANUEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ITOE SHINAIDA FEMBE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3) MBUA FELIX LYONGA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) BECHEM RUTH ENOW-EYERE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FONYI SHILAVERT MONDONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) NJEI JEMIA KUKO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) MBAMU HILARY ABOSHI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) BAH LETICIA ANWIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) AMBE BETILLA LUMNWI BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) AKOLO CLAUDIA FANG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) DONETIENE NDI BABE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(3) NKENGTABI ALICE- MIRIAM MBENG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NDI ROZETTE BERI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12307 MARY BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

HIGH SCHOOL LOUM

Regist: 213, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 201, Passed : 120

% Passed : 59.70, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NKUNYOR VERA TAKEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

CHIDIKE BEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

ISMAIL HALADU SHAWAL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

TIMTI NEVILLE KUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

FONKEM KAMGANG HERMAN DAVID

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

KOMOFOR BILIATE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(4)

Page 616 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

DARTE BRANDON TISHI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A

(1)

NGWA NATHAN NINJECK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NJIEBONG RONALDO AGERBIT

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(3)

AWAN AUSTINE AKAM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-A

(4)

NJI MODEST NCHUNGANG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

LUM SYNTHIA NGWA

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

NDAM CHELSIE IYA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

AJEANJOH PAULINE UFOKA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(8)

DIOM HYCNTHA CHEAHLO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

MBANWI RITA NDUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

NDIP MARION MBOUGEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

LURANTIN KIAMBOM

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

ETUBOU DALINTON EPOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

TALSA SENGE PERPETUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(14)

NDONDMANJI EMELDA FUHBIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(15)

AMINATOU DAN-ASABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

KIMBI HERODIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

FONKWA RUTH KETCHVU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

UFEICHECK TREACY ECHUJEI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

EWANG RANDIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(3)

TA-AH ENGWARIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

FON VICTOIRE ENGWARI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

BERLA ABDEL MBIMENYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

AMEH BLANDINE TABI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(7)

NDILLE BLESSING EBUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

NDONUE CLARIS NDOTIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

BONGAGO MARGARET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

SERAPHINE KINYAM IJANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

SANGA JERISE SMITH SANGA

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

NDODE PAOLA EKUME

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(2)

TOHNAIN WILFRED DIENSI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

SIH MAI ELIZABETH JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ESEH VARISTA OZOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

LEKELEFAC DILAN NKIEMBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

CHIA ALBERT GHANGHA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(7)

DEGHA MISPA NYONGHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

(9) MENGEH EMELDA CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

FORKWA BLESS MBAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(10)

NKAPING MABEL MABOUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(11)

NGWOITIEU LEMENI WINNA JUNELLE

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(12)

NDONGIE NADIA BEYONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

AJEIWUH FRANKLIN AJABI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(14)

QUIRINIUS NCHAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(15)

PONG MARGNUS MBILEPONG

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

MUSONGWE KELLY BRIGHT MENGWETOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17)

SAME EDUKE SHEILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

METUGE NZUE RANSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

ASEH DAISY NAYAH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(20)

TIMAH FAVOUR TEMBEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

LEKEACA BRENDA MEKEMASHA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-A

(1)

(2) AHONE BRENDA NKALLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(3) EKUZEN SIVERIN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(4) HAJIYA MIARAM NYOYA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

METUGE DEXTEL NGALAME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

(6) SALIHATOU YAHAYA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NZUE LAURA SENGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

EPUPU MARVELLOUS NGAME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

AWAH CLINTON AMANAJOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

NTEHE CHANCELINE NWECHIAL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

OROUMA AYUCK YELLHEENS CRESCENCE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) AZUAH JENIFA ADA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

DIALE KWAZOU JULIE RANDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(13)

(14) ABI NELSON TABI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

EPIE SITCHE NTUBE PRECIOUS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

MBWENZE PRISCA ESAMBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(16)

NENI THERESABELL EMANGA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

SALLE PRECIOUS ESUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

NDOH AMSTRONGE MBESSA NYADA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

(1) WANFONG BLAISE NGWANA COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2) TANKEU YANKEU MIRIAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) AKURU DAMARIS IJECK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4) NEMALEU DOMINIQUE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) MBARGA REGINA MBOLLE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ENGYANDUM BRIZZY BRIGHT ANJANGANG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) AJEIH QUEENETTE MUYEN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EGAIMBI UPWARD FORWARD KENGKEN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(8)

(9) TEZEM LOIC COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Page 617 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

(10) MKONG WILSON NJINE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) EPIE CLOVIS NGIEPE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) KOME KOME OSCAR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(13) BOKWE SYDONIE BABAYAKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) KANG BRANDY EBANE COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(15) MENYEN ENDAM NADINE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) ELAH PRECIOUS EPOTE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) NGWA LIAN SAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDANDO GHISLAIN ALOBWEDE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

NKONGKEH SHELLA NDWAWAH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

(20) EMILIAN MEYNYOH AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) NYAMYA NELLY ATUH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

MOSIMA DARLINGTON MOSIMA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(22)

(23) NWONEY MAXIM ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) QUESHIE PRECIOUS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

EBWEKONG SYLVAN ENONGENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25)

(26) AJANG ERICKSON COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27) KOLLE BRIGET AHONE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) TEFANG HOTCHEU EDDIE MAEL ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) AKO PRINCEWILL AGBOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) TEBONG YANIQUE ADI COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NYANYA BELINDER MBENG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5) EKEH NADINE NGOKEH COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ESELEM KELVIN OBEN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) UNDUM DORIS NDINZE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) AKUMCHA REINE ENJOH AJARA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9) TAYONG MICAH NGUH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10) NDIM BLESSING NANGE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) ABUN SOLOMON ABA CSC-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MBOBE MACDONALD NKWELLE CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) NCHOZIEN BERNADETTE AKIEPOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) FORBEH BORIS AMOHTEMI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) AJANG LINTEX ENYUGE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) EBOUDE NJOUME DENISE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17) BOBE MARIOUS FUH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) TIBAT SONIA CLIFF CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19) NGU RENE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12308 COLLEGE D’ENSEIGNEMENT

SECONDAIRE BILINGUAL DE KOTTO MISSION MBANGA

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 8

% Passed : 72.73, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

ATEH RAMSEN MUGRI

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

KEDZE PRINCELY CHU

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

ATEMKENG MAURICE NJILEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NGEWKUM RANDEL GEMACHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NDONGKU SONOVIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

NDUBI PHILIP SANGA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) AKEH LINDA TIGANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

SAKWE AUSTINE MOTOKO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

Centre No: 12309 EVANGEL BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL MBANGA

Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 24

% Passed : 96.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NZODONG TCHOUMI DARLIN VIROL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

BERNICE JOY SIEMEFO’O CHOMCHISI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

TANKA SIRRI FAITH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ABIGAIL EBUKA CHOMCHISI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

NVENAKENG ANUMBONG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

KOH KARLSON NGUM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

KUM PHILIMOND NGWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ABUAMBOU EVODIA RUTH AYOUNGKWA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

ANJECK CELINE WANJI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

MBITAKANG HILKIAH MBITAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) MUSA BLAISE MUSA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

JAM BELLCHRIST INGOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) TIBA CALVIN NDEH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) RUSSELL NDIM DIENSE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) NJO ASENAF ANGUM COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

EPEYEBHANGHA NCHENGE-BAKUME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ADZA AZII PEREZ COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ABUAMBOU ZORITA RESUMBOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) MBOULI MELIBEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4) TUE CARLIXT MOUKWE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) KAPI JOEL ANDRE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MBAMENE DELIGHT EKOLE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) EROMOH TESSY CHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(3) EWOLO MEVO ANDY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12310 COLLEGE BILINGUE L’ETOILE EDEA

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 22

% Passed : 59.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NDONG BLESSING

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

NGO MASOOHE BILLONG MYRIAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

MOUME LOGMO RAPHAELLE REINE RAISSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

MINOUE CHANTAL CAROLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

(4)

Page 618 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

T-C

MINOUE GEORGETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

NTAMACK SENG MARCO GRACE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

BISSONDJ EKAT YANN MAXWEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ARROGA A ARROGA PIERRE YANNICK FREED

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NTEP MARIE ANGE MARQUISE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

GODWIN VICTOR MPAMA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

EMMANUEL OBIANUJU EZE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

KANGA JEREMIAH ONGUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

NWANKO ELSIE NKUSHUAP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MBEND PAUL THOMAS DORIAN

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

ZOUA JEAN JACQUES JAROL

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NSOGA ANNELA OLGA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) NJILAH PRECIOUS NJILAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NJOYA NDAM OUSSAMA BEN AHMED

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) SAMUEL IKECHI MPAMA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5) NDJUTA TOKO FIDELE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

MENDEUTEU KENGUE BERNADETTE ORNELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) OKALA MPANDJEL JOREL CEDRIC CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

Centre No: 12311 COLLEGE MAARIF DOUALA-BASSA

Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 21

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ABDOU SALAM MOHAMADOU

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

TCHEUDJI LAKO SARIELLE LAVINA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

MOHAMADOU BASSIROU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

ABDOULAYE ATA BAGUEH ALAZI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(3)

DOUNTIO CLAUDE ESDRAS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGAFOR BLESSING YUNGBONUI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NANFACK FOFACK ERICA CHAN EL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

HOUSSENI SADAM HOUSSENI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

GANGOUE CHAMI ULRICH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

APENE HANS ABDALLAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

APALA – NGUIMEYA VENUS GLORIA

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

NKEMELO YANN OLIVERA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NOUBET FETTO PRINCE MIGUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

MALABA YOUSSOUF

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ENGOLO DENISE ROCHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MAMOUDOU OUMAROU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

ONGLEBELEN MOUSSENI LESLIE LAGRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

AYISSI ELOUNDOU SHEKINAH ALIYAH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(2)

PETGANG ATOUA MERVEILLES HORSTINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

BELL MBAHO AUDRIC – STEPHEN

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) DOUNTIO JOSEPH YEDIDYA CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12312 COLLEGE MAARIF DOUALA-BONAPRISO

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 14

% Passed : 93.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

GAROU AISHAT HAMIDOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

BASSONG MONNEYANG MARTINS JOEL RODRIQUE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

MOKOM ATABONG EYAMBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

ARYAN MAGOON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

TUMMA MAGNE NEL ANAIS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

TOTO-LOBE CELIA DICKY AUGUSTINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(5)

HARSH SANJIV

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-B

(6)

EVA EFFENGE YIKA FONDUFE

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

EBENE NDOUMBE ANAIS CLARA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

ROY THEODOR WANA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

Page 619 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

EVA BRYANA NGANGUEM WEGA

BIO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

KOKI LAURENT ARTHUR

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) AYABI KOS JOYCE INGRID BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

NDOUMBE PRISO PAOLA GRACE KRYSTEL

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 12313 COLLEGE POLYVALENT TCHOUMU

NYALLA

Regist: 62, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 59, Passed : 37

% Passed : 62.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

BONGMUYONG SANDRIN DZEKA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(1)

TONA BOWA MIREILLE MOISA LADUCHESSE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NKENGMI MEGANE FORTUNE

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

BIDIAS AWONO BLAISE PASCAL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

TANKOU JOYCE PAOLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

EKONGOLO SAMUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

HANGOUA TCHOUATAT HANS VIANEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

KERLA ALVINE BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

VUKUGAN HELEN VIGHUE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

NJINGWA LENS AMSTRONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MBANWEI BARIS NJECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

TCHEKE MIREILLE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

MONKAM CHELSEA EDOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

KOMO MBONGO JEANNETTE GABRIELLELA PRICILE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MAWAMBA MARIE PAULE FRANCOIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-C

(2)

SAHMO TRACY LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

MEBASSA KRIS SAMUEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

LECPA TCHINO CHANELE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGAMGA NGNIAKAM YANN IVAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

AMBALA AMBALA CHRISTELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) NGO NDENGA MAGDALEINE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) WOUAGA JEAN MARIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NOAH BELLA GERMAINE NATHALIE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) MINTOK NDJENG EMMANUEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) EWANG MINETTE MBOLLE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MUKONG NDETSEH NJAPAH GODWIN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) REYANG GORSIRI FABRICE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) NKAFU VERA AWUNDIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ALONGIFOR LIVINGSTONE AZUEASEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) ABAYO MANYI GUY MERLIN COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

MBOUOMBOUO PRINCESSE ROUCHDA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) SIMO KUETIAM KENZA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) ZENABOU FADIMATOU SALY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) DIMOU AUDREY STEPHANE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(6) FOKOUNG SEDOU KEVIN ARMAND ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

TCHOTCHOUA MOTANE MICHELLE AXELLE

ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) MBAM THEOPHILE EDMOND COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12314 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BILINGUE SAINT

GABRIEL RITA DOUALA

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 30

% Passed : 58.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

KAJEN SELVIE JIPSIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NGAMI ROCKY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

FUEPENDAP ARUNA FOGLAMENCHI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

ESILI ROSE DIONDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(4)

WAYAH BLANCHE FUEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MBAH LIZETTE ENJEI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

NKALLE BERTRAND OKIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

FOBIA OMAGA EYONGBOGO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TCHATCHOUA CHRIS EMMANUEL DONOVAN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MATCHEME FOSSI MEGUANE RIKIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

AZABAFAC RAWLIST MBU-MBAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

MEH SANDRA BIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

BELLA MBENOUN SERGE BRIAN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

MEDJOU GOMSIE CLARISSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

OLINGA FRANCIS CEDRIC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

MAGNIKEU KEVINE DANIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

YOTCHAMI NGOA FRANCOIS RICHEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

NPOLEBO VERON NDENSHI

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) JENEFAR NJIA MPUNYA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) EKOH MARVIS NDABU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

NDOUMBE KWALLO ARNOLD JORDAN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) NGOH KELLY MIYEN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) ADE NDALA FABIOLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

YAGAKA KAKIBO GABRIEL OCKRY

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) OSANGI NGOE BRUSTON ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

Page 620 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ABOU SOUFYANOU FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) CHIMI NOUMBISSI FAGOUE DANA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) TCHUTCHOUA AGOUME KELIANE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(4) BIDE ZITA NLINDI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NUKAWO NGOU DEBELISE ANGELA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12315 INSTITUT POLYVALENT BILINGUE TATIE

DOUALA

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 47

% Passed : 92.16, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

PIVADGA CHRISTIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

KUIN PAUL TANGU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

SEUMEGNE TOUKAM ARIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

NAMEGNE TOUKAM CHRISTELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

ALBERT CACHAREL TINDJEU DEUNA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

KAMDEU YOUMBISSIE CHRETIEN ROSTINI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

MOLADEL MUNPUBUYI IVANA KARLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(6)

TALLA VICTOR FILS ERIN

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(7)

NDIANG MARCELLE PAVELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(8)

NKITY REJOYCE NTAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(9)

TANYI SEAN TABE

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(10)

JANGLAM JOYCE NDIKAKA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(11)

SEUHOU NANA FORTUNE BRENDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

LEUKAM KALEUCK SYLVANIE

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

YIMELE JODELLE CARLINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(2)

SOKOUDJOU TAKOUGAN IVAN GEORCEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NDAWO NTOUMFEU NOEL PATRICK

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

ACHEM CATHERINE AKANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

CHIDJUI TATCHEUR MERVEILLE WILLIAMIDE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

METIE FOTSO LESLY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KAMDEM KAMWA KENNETH FLORENT

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

MBATOMEN NTONGMEU IDRISS PAGNOL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

TERNA MIRACLE USHA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

KENMMOGNE TCHUEMBOU ULRICH FRANCK

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SIGNE LUNEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

DJAMEN KAMI VALDEXE SOPHANIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

FOTSO MICHELE BLANCHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NGAINSOM NEKAM CATHERINE DUCHELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ETCHOKO MICHELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

OMBANG MERVEILLE GILDAS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

DONGMO HIMSTA LISA ANDRELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

DJIOMOU DJOFGANG DAN FERREL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TCHOUANCHE KAMGA LYSALINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

ATEMBEH HERMANN ATABONG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NGEIGIE GRACIANNA NANDEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

WAINKEM STANLEY YONGHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

ANDELA NJEKAM ALEXANDRE HERMAN DARWIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

TABOU KUMBO BRAYANE DYBRIL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) SIGNE FOSSO JORES CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

NJANPOU KAMTCHOUM ABIGAEL MADIVINE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2)

(3) BIAPWO LANDO LINE AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

NSONGMBE SANDRINE YIANEH

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MORFOR NJIPOU RODOLVINE

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

ANYANWU CHINEDU ERNEST JUNIOR

AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) KENGNE TAKOU MAIVA LUCRESSE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NFOR VANELLA NYEH CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) GAMENI SOP PASCAL DUVAL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12316 NDOG-MBE PRIVATE LAY COLLEGE

DOUALA

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 15

% Passed : 53.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

KAMDJO KAMDEM MARGUERITE STELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NYAH MAURITTA AMBOCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NEH STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MANGOMBE PERENCE STEVY VLADMIR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

(1) OUTEKELECK CHLOE LEANDRA

Page 621 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NKAH DIANE NGWINGBAH

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MOUNCHILI MACHE KADAFI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) PRAISES ANNA KALI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MBA-ATEH VITALIS FORMBUWING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) BIKAI DOMINIQUE BERTRANT BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(2) YOSSA NONGNI DORALINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) MOKUM CHRISTIAN CLINTON COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) SOHNA JEANNETTE ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) ADEGONO SAMIRATO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3) MAIKENGI ANABEL NTUMNYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12317 DJIONE BILINGUAL LAY PRIVATE

COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 5

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

DZUKAM RODRIGUE YANICK

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TEGHA RACHAEL ENJOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

MBEKE LILIAN ABONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

WONTCHEU YAMDJEU HONORE DANIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) SALAMATOU ASTA MOHGOUNG BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12318 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BONASSAMA

Regist: 130, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 109, Passed : 62

% Passed : 56.88, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

DJIKENG NJISSUCK MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

CYNTHIA INGRID ETALLE DIKOUME ELLONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

KELLY BERI-ANNE SEN

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC

(3)

CHITA RYAN CHIAMBOM

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(4)

LANKAR BLESSING LIMNYUY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(5)

NDJESSIE NFOR MEGANE AUDREY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

DJIN SOPPO MC BENTON DARLING ZARETH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

STEPHANY SISSE ANNA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

OJONG NELVINE OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

(4) ATTEH KITTS-RAYLIN NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

MENKICK KENGNI FRED NASSAIRE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

ATEH NOELLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

ALOBWEDE BLESS EHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

NKOU LARINUEL MUA

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

ANDA DZERKA ARNAUD

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

TAMBONG PRINCESS NJWENG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A

(1)

AYUM AKABUM TAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

WELISANE NDIVE GANDHI FLOTRY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

KELLY KELLI-BRIGHT EWIE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NDONGO ELIMBI JEANNINE CHANTAL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

MARY PAULA MOJOKO MVOGO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

KWA PAING JOSPIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

TAMBONG SANDRA DALMARIS OYEMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

TAJOUTEU KAMHOUN MICHEL ARTHUR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NDUM AFUKEGHUM MINERVA WAB AZONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ASAAH PRECIOUS ALA’AH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NDIKUM LEVI ALIATENWUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

NGODY JULIANA JOHN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

MBONG ALEGHAKEZE ABIGAIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

ATINDA MARVELOUS ROSE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

VICADELL BERTHE SOHNA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

FOTOUO PERIENJOU WILLIAM PRINCE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

NDITEFAH MOHAMMED MBENGAWOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

MATIKE PONGUE LOIC LANDRY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NSOA EMMANUELLE VICTOIRE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) ETEH BARWEL ASHU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4) LOKENDO JULIE ONGIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGOU ROMUALD LE BLANC

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

LELE SEPA GEANN LANDRY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ANANG CLAUD RENE ZAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

WOUEMBE MEGNE LYSE D’ORLAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

NATANG SONITA NTUNDI

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) CHI SHARON NCHUO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

ELLONG SONNE ARTHUR PATRICK ETIENNE RYAN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) FLORINE EKANGO ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) MAIRAMA KORIANE MEKOUMOU CERENA

Page 622 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) METINDANG GINAIDA BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) NJUH ROSINE MBI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

KINGUE ELONG ELIMBY ALBERT FRANCOIS DONALD

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) BABA SADOU IBRAHIM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) IHIMBRU IJOMA CATHERINE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FORGHO NGONCHO FRANKLIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) MBAPPE JACQUES OLIVIER BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(11) ABDOU HAKIM PONGANYUI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) ARREY FLORET OBEN BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B

(2) NOUKEU HEUSSI GRACE GABRIELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) TEMA NGAMENI YVAN DARREN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGUEUTUE KAMGA MODESTE VIKASH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(4)

(5) SIYIR FATIMA KEWIR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

NSOUNDOM NJAYOU NJABO MAYIKA

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MEEHYUNG JIN NGANDO FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) AYAFOR BLESSING FRU ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12319 HIGH TECH BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DOUALA

Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed : 54

% Passed : 72.97, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

ASAH ANNETTE BINWI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

NGANJO CHELCY NCHAA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

AMBONGYA GLORY EYIMIFING

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL

-B

(1)

MESUMBE NTUBE KAISY BLESSING AYINUI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL

-C

(2)

MBAH VANESA MASA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

KANJO KINGSLY KWALAR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

NDZI PRECIOUS BOYOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(2)

EBOB NTONIA TRACY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TEMBI MELANIE AFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

SHURRI LOVICHRIS MOMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

FUH BRIDE NEBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

NGAMBEKET MOHAMED KISSAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NDODE MAC-DIAMOND NKUMBE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

ABAH DORIANNE ESA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

KENFACK NANSI AIDORA CASSANDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

EMADE GLORY MBANDE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

AMPAH MAC BRIGHT ANZAH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

KELLY SOLANGE KWAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

FUNG CLARA EKEI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

TEDJOUTEU NJEUMANI IDRISS PAKER

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

TIBAB LORIDAN ENJECK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

EBUDE BLANCHE ESEH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) MAI BEMIVIE BI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MULUH MIRACLE AZIEHNU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

CHI MARCELINE NANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NANYONGO CINDY KELLY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6)

MAIMAKO ADOBALA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

ZONG YANNICK WANKY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) NJAH SHANCELINE NENE CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

NGUEKAM FRANCKLIN AKNOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

ANGU EMMANUEL AMABOH

COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

AKOFOR MAXIMILIAN MENGYENTOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

NTIMAH MALVINE AMINAJONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

OUIMAN NIMOUA VANINA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

TCHOUFACK TEMKENG LESLY MARYONNE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MOFOR JERRYBRAN ATENGONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

OBIOYO NKEZI DORIAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

EYONG JANASON MBUTAKEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

EFUGEH GLENIS NGWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) EPEDE SHANSELINE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2) MBENDEH MARIETTE RAISSA ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) AMBE SYNTHIA NGUM COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4) NGU TELLY FONSOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

TCHOUMBOUE TCHANGOUE STEPHANIE INES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BLESLYE NTZIH ZANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7) ALOTA ERICA NGUEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) BLANDINE NAAH NJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NGANOU TEUMA SAMORA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) MEDJOUYO NGNIGAYE YACYNTHA ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) KONGNYU YOLAND KWANYU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) SOPGUI FOTSING MARK DONALD COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) ACHIRIMBI CAROLINE MANKAH COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) SAMUEL ACHIFOR ACHIFOR ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7) BENGHE CLAUDE FANYUI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12320 INSTITUT POLYVALENT BILINGUE ‘LES

RAYONS-SOLEIL’ DOUALA

Regist: 39, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 26

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Page 623 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

LANGMIA VAROLYN ACHO

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NCHANG FONDAH AWAMOFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(1)

KITIM DECO CHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

NGANG SOLANGE VUGHOSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

NKUGE ROLAND MUKETE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NGU CEDRICK

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

KEFIO NGUIVOUM LUCY ROSE ANGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

ACHA PRINCESS ANGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

NDISANG BRIAN MEMBA

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

SUNJO GILES NYUYDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

MAWAMBA TEFOUENKEU LEUTHICIA LANDRY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FOANDE NICOLE-SHAMMAH MBAYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

AWAZI GODIS INS TENJOH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

OSIBOLI SHARON EMERI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

MENGI NFOR SHARON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MBANGUE MAMIAFO CASEY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

CHENWO AUDREY CHELSY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

JAM PRIDE ALOAH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

FOGANG DON-MAGLOIRE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MEITCHAP KEUMENI UKRAINE PHADIANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) LUM STEPHANIE COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) NWELLEM FAWUI NAOMI BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2) INGANE NGOE OBASE BORIS BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) LEKEAFAC DELPHINE NKANGU COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) FRI KEREN HAPPUCH MIMBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(3) TAMANJI ROMEO MBAH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12321 INSTITUT PRIVE LAIC TECHNIQUES

BONABERI

Regist: 284, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 250, Passed : 199

% Passed : 79.60, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

BONGSIYSI ANTONELLA NYUYFORAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

DISMOND NYUYDINKONG

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(2)

VUMATOH BLADINE SHISE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

NFORNGANG CALEB NEBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

SIDIKI-YOGHO MAHAD NAWA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

FONGUH BUSONG ALBRIGHT

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NDEH FEROLE NUNG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

FONGANG PRUDENCIA NKONGDEM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

NTENEH AMSTRONG NYUISHO

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

KUNCHU WALDER WEABENYUI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

PRECIOUS KELLY-PRIDE LUM SAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

NGOME NELSON ETAPE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

EKANE METUGE AKAME FAVOUR

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

JOMIA MAXWELL DOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

NYAH SANDRA FON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

AMADINE LENYONGA BAMBOT

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELC

(12)

MANKA’A SOLANGE AKONGNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(13)

BRADLEY BECKLEY AJEWAH LONGONJIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

PETIANGMA EMILIA NJANGDAP

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

NYUYSEMO IRENE BONGSIYSI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

NJINKENG EMMANUELA ATEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NWORO TELMA CHEWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

DIFFANG SOLO BENEDICTA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

TABI EYERE MIRADESH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6)

PELAGIE YACHEIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(7)

DIFFO WAGOUM LOIC STEPHANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

KWI MARIECLAIRE MUYER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(9)

NELLY NEBARE NGOKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

Page 624 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

NGWE THERESE NGWASIRRI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

ASHLEY YOUH TEM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

NTSAMA LEM CLAUDIA LAURE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

NANGA TRACY NDEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

NTAN-TAH FAVOUR

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

MBUOBOH FRANCISCO MBONDGULO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C

(16)

TAMBE WISDOM AGBOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

NGUEBOU TCHAPNDA DORCASSE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

SHEYNUI STELLA YEWONG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 25

KHAN DESTINE MENGWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

KIBANG SAMUEL ACHUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

PAUL NJIA MUKETE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

BLESSING AKUM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

AKAH JUNIOR MUKUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

AYUK LILIAN TABOCO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NDAMBOBI JULIETTE FOUNGWO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(7)

GAHIEL FOMONYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MENDONG BERINE ASHIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

BUWAGA RYAN ARREY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TEBOH JENIPHA AKOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

YINYU EMACULATE MUKWEP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

MOHNDZETIH FAHARD NKWEMENYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

SHEY JENIFER MUNSAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NJEHMINJUH MELIE JAMIA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

TABI FAVOUR EWOBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

FOLEFE BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

MANKA RAISSA NWUMFOR

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

MONKAM TCHUTCHA GABRIELLE INES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(19)

NCHIMENYI STEPHEN YEWOH

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

EWANG JENIFA KETCHEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

MBACK SYLVIAN FORSACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

MELLEH GINA VOMKIN

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

KIYOH PRECIOUS DEBORAH LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

AKONGMBOM FRANCISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 32

KIEN TANG VANISSIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

HARRIETTE BERYLIY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NCHADZE CHRISTELLE NYUYKIE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

KANG CHE XAVERIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

AYUK MARTIN AYUK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

NGAPBO BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(6)

NJI ADOLPHINE AZIEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

NGORAN BLANDIN NYUYDZEWIR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(8)

SIRRI CLAUDINE PENN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

NGOMO PAGNING ELSIE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NFORBUJANG NOBERT AMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

KAH BECKY GRACE NGEAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

SIELENOU JOHN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(13)

AKOH ASHLEY ACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

DJEUMENE TAWAMBA SAMUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

ALEPI ENOBOB CHRISTIANE CHLOE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

ANYIKENG DORIS KELLY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(17)

EMMANUEL JOSHUA ELO

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

UKUM MARVELOUS UGUSUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

YUFENYUY GILDAS NYUYLIME

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(20)

NKENGAFAC NGUNGI VERA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

SHU CLOVIS NGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

AKUM CHRISTIE AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

ITAH BISMARK TAMINANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24)

(25) NJINJOH NOELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONGANG BELINDA AKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

BIH MERGAN CHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

EWI CHELSI ACHEBOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

MOHNDZETIH ANIFATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

AYAFOR EMMANUEL MOFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

ETENGENENG GOTTLIEB TAMBE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

BOH ZULIKATU LEUNCHUNWE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 41

EDEQUEEN APHANGDAH MEKONGCHU

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NEH BLANCHE KATE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

TIOFACK YEMELE ANNIE CORENTINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

LEHNJO REGINALD YUFONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) WANGE SUNNY BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KENFACK NAGUE STEVE SHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) PRECIOUS SWANZY BOUTINWIE WANTUA

Page 625 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 41

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

ELONG ABIGEL MBOLLE

BIO-B,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

ECHI ROSTAND NDIEHAYUK

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

AKO CHARLES BESONG TAMBE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NSUGWI RUTH TANUE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) BIH ANABEL TATA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

SIDIKI-YOGHO SHAHAD NAYERA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

MELVIS LEBYILA FONMBOH

CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

NYUYSHU MARY-JUDITH BERINYUY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) KOME DELTON SONE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) NGIESUH LAURA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) ANGEM DIANE EKPAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

CHONGWAIN ODETTE MOOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

GALEGA PRYDE GADINGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

(21) MBAH CLARA BEKENG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BUHNJEIH IRISCLARE SIHNNAM

COM-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) GIFTON NDAKA FRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

NONCHE CALICE KPALANG

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

(25) GAYEH ANNAITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NUCHAM DJAILI NAHBILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) AYUK PRINCE AYUK COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) SUH BINWIE FLORENCE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29) FRU BLESSING NGUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NGWENGONG SANDRA NEBA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

(31) KEN VERA TEM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NQUEMEME CLOVIS NJEMEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

IVAN TAMO TEUMBOU WEST OVEN

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(33)

(34) SHEY DORCAS BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ELANGE BLESSING MOSINGA

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

ANCHIMBOM CHRISTEL KAVISIMABO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36)

TIANFUNG VERA MBITUWEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

NYONGMBELLA GLENYS ALOB

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(38)

ZULIATOU NTAHNUBOMENYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(39)

AKRY SHANTY-CLAIRE MBIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

(41) AKWO FAVOUR EWI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 35

(1) MBOUA NYOBE BRIAN MAC COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(2) NJANG WENDY AYISI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-B,REL-C

GAYEH ROMARIC WASHINTON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) TABE GLORY EGBE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

KENGNE WAFFO CLAUDIA ANGE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B

(5)

(6) MUTI GLORY LUM COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) TAMBE FABRICE AKO ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8) ELOCKE MBANG CEDRICK CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9) AFANYU PRECIOUS NGANJI BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(10) TITA ENNOCK DAKOBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(11) MENDY LEWIS NYOH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12) TIVEKEH CLINTON FUNYUI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13) NKOUONFO NKEUBOU ALIDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

YANKEP PANDJI JULIE MAELYS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14)

(15) MARIE NOEL EBANJA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

BYABACK BYABACK JOEL VIANNEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

NANGOH RAPHEAL MOSES CHU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17)

(18) NDEH EMMANUEL TABAYE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19) NGWA ISAAC FUSI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(20) MAFUEH MINETTE RIKEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) BABILA GEOGERTTE LEYONGA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) SIRRI GINA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) NJI JONAS NKEH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24) FOABU JORDAN BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25) CHEM ZIDANE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26) KUM NDUM MARY LETITIA CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(27) ENOW MBAH GLADYS COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) BERINYUY LETISIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(29) SAMA DIANE JABUNSONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(30) NSAI JOYCE SIBI-IH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(31) MEKA CYCLENDA COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) KHAN SYNTHIA FRI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) ANOW CHANCELINE NDEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(34) TADOH APONG RUDERT BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(35) NEBA ERICA SIRRI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 29

(1) RAYE NSANGOU ANGE RACHEL CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) ASOBO BILL FRANC KHAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3) NGWEWOZIE PRIDE KHAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) NANA TCHOUTCHO MAIVA SORELLE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

AUDREY MOUSSENG ROSY SARIETTE MIGUELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5)

(6) NDE MELVIS AMAH ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7) ANSOMA AKILIUS COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,REL-C

(8) KPOSSI HANDE EWANE CHRIS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9) AKWEWO RAMSY SANTUNG BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(10) NJEI MISLER COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11) MONIKANG CHE DELAND COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) LAURA FESE CHINYERE NNAMDI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(13) EKANYA JOYCE AKWI COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14) HILDA NANGE METUGE KOGGESON BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(15) TABOT OFU MARY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(16) MABUH OSCARLINE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) ASHU JUNIOR BRAIN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(18) MBENG BETINA KEMAH CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NGOME LAWRA ESONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(20) NGWEMIMEH ABASS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(21) OKIY SINORINE MGBA ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22) ANESHENWI HANNA TANGANG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) MANGOH ELVIS NDI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NEH ANTHOINNETTE ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25) LONBILA BAKOH SEDRICK BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) AKEM LAURA AMBANG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) MVO PETULA NDOM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(28) FEHBENG JOYCE BERI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(29) YEH TALICE NDOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12322 INSTITUTION MODERN POLYVALENT

DOUALA

Regist: 127, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 118, Passed : 60

% Passed : 50.85, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

KUJA KARLMAN DOHBILLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY

-B,REL-B

(1)

Page 626 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

OTEH EUGENE BACHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

NGUAZONG OTTE MUKETE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B,M

AT-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

BAKEH BLESSING LUMNWI

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NONGHO BLESSING KIENJUERE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(2)

ZINKENG MARAH FOSSOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

BORIS NGES

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

FOMUSO BRANDIN MOIWO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

NGO BIDJECK MANUELLA IVANA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

MEKOLLE ASHLEY ARREYMANYOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ANIM GEORGIAN ZUFINUE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

EWAH SHINAIDA NDUA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGOME YANNICK ETAPE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

MOLO AYISSI THADIUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

MANDEH NDONG FRINUE MARIAMA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

BUMA FARICO NWAN YAM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

ENDENE ENDENE JACK

BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

BRIAN ADAMS NAHYOUNGA DOBGIMA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

BESONG KELLY SANDRA MBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(4)

DOBGIMA MOHAMMED MACAULAY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

LUM SINORITA MULUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

MARIETTE MBURLI GWAYA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(7)

(8) CHI BRYAN COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

VIBAN MESPER YENSAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

TSE NWI DIVINE WILSON AWAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) PROSPER TAH FONBAH BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2) GAIMA AYE RAISSA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

FABOVE MOUOTEFRE ASLINE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

NDOUMBE MBOCKE EMMANUEL GREGORY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(4)

(5) JIH BETEH CECILIA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) NKUO JULLIEN KITU BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

MONJAH GEORGE ABANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

KENGNI NANFACK ALISSON BLONDELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

QUAKAM NGU MARYGOLD NAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) MAI DERICK ACHEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11) FRANKLINE NGWA BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) GAIMA MBONG NUDEM FRANCA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) OBISON MARTHA NYIA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

MUNDONGHIEN MARONETTE PEUNANTIGUEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

(4) CHI JUNIOR NJI BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) CALEB LUFUNG COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

FRUNWI FAVOUR AWAH DANIEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

(7) AKOMBERE SONIA UJIGEBWAI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NGWANYI LAURA KAKA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

PIAYOU PONGNIGNI BALKISSOU

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) TICHA STEPHANIE NGUM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) MUKETE DIONI MORIENTES BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

OKORIE EMMANUELA CHINYERE BLESSING

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

WULNINKIAWI MARIE CLAIRE WAINBA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) KELLY BIFOR COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

NKWAMEE NKWAMEE MBIYONG CHRISTOPHER

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) SHILOH NMESOMA AMAKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) CHUO GAELLE EWIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

ASUMGOE PHOSPHINE PAULINE AYOMEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) AJANG BLAISE BROWN AJIEH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6) TSAPY ABIGAIL KENDE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-B

(7) MICHAEL ANUAGHELE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LOG-C

(8) BAUSU JOAN BESUA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) SUH AKONGNWI RODNEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(10) AGBOR JUANA MIRANDA MANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12323 KATHY SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONAMOUSSADI, DOUALA

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 10

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

LEDAN PRAISE NKOUNTESSEH C. NZOKWE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

MAXWELL ETA NGEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

BEMA SOUE FAITH KARLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

FEUGUENG MICHELLE TRISHA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

AKWANGHA SIH TELSY FORLEMU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

MOUSSINGUE NSEME CARMELLE JOSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

ZE MINKAT MAXIMILIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

CHENDJOU TAKAM PASCAL

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

NDOUMBE MOTTO FRED NATHAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

KEMTSOP TEBERE KEILA URIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Page 627 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12324 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EBONE

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 14, Passed : 10

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NELLY ROLAND KOME

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MBALLE DIANA AHONE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MASANGO THOMAS EBUNE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

AKWO EMMANUEL SALLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NGALAME ARDICE NZELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NIDHA KARVA MICHAEL CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

NIDHA CHRIST LAURENT TERRON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) EBOH TARH BORIS ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) BECHEM PETER EBOT COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NKEMNKENG SYNTHIA EMEKA BIO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12325 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

LAGDO

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 11

% Passed : 64.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ABANG GIFTEN ENGEI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

SIGNIKETI BOUBA URIEL BRYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

YANGA THERESE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

LENGYA NDJAMI JENNIFER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) AWUDILE ABIAS COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) BASSIROU KAMI TAO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBOME BORIS BERINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

PELYANG DAGUE PATRICE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) KAÏB A YAYA ROMAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) ASSABE KARY IRENE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) KOSTANG MARIATOU ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12326 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL POLI

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 9

% Passed : 90.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

TEBU MEUMEU RAOUL

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

DJEDOUBOUH SHEKINA PAULINE GLORY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) DOUDOU MAIRO

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MOHAMADOU HAMIDOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ABDEL NASSER MOHAMADOU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

BELLO OUMAROU BABA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) DAIROU ISSA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) KOROSSE RACHEL INES CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

YOUSSOUFA GONYERO ADJI OUSMANE

BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Centre No: 12327 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MAYO OULO

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 4

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ALIOU YOUSSOUFA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

KEDZE NELSON MVO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGULE RANDY NGABE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(2) WAMPA LAMSIKREO AIME TRESOR ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12328 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TCHOLLIRE

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 6

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MOHAMADOU BAKO ARAFAT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

FOUEMO KOUAMEGOU LYDIE DAPHNELA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

SOUMAÏ NATOU YONBELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TSAFACK ADELA MISPALINE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) DAÏP A EMILIENNE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

MAÏ GARI OUSSOUMANOU PASSALÉ

ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Centre No: 12329 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL SAKDJE

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 5

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NAKAO FEDERICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

LENORA LEINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) TAÏG A ALAIN GEORGES BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

Page 628 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) AOUDOU NDAMA SIMON ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) BALE EGRA BLAISE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12331 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

ABANGOH-MENDANKWE

Regist: 1, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 1, Passed : 1

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) MBONGHE BELINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12333 HOLY ROSARY INTEGRATED

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, BAMENDANKWE

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 18

% Passed : 78.26, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

CHIDIMMA DJOUMKAM DIANE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

AKWONG BRITA AMUCHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

SHU TYROLL NEBA AMUNGWA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

NKUEKAM MOGOU FABRIS

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

AGWETANG NEHEMIAH ACHO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

PEMIAH ASHLEY PHUMBOH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NFOR DILAN NDIKUM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BLESSING NGEK MBUSHU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NFOR KENGNE KIBOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

WIRNKAR JAICOMO DZEKEM

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

MANGEH SEPHORA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) AWA SUSANA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

ITAAH VALDIS-ROY ACHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) LUM NOELLA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) AKO NORBERT NANJI CTZ-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

FOMEKONG TCHIOFOUO MATTEW

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) TAMBI MARILYN CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NFUGHA ACHUNCHE CLINTIN CSC-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12334 SAINT MAURICE BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE KYE-OSSI

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 24

% Passed : 64.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NSUNGKEKANG CLEANDA NCHANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NSAMBOWEH CYRILLE NYICHENTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MUKUM GHISLAIN ALAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(1)

EMPOH BLESSING AJONGHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NDONWI BLESSING LUM

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

GUEMWEIN AMSTRONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

EBONG FABIOLA MEJANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NUMBI QUINCY-NORA BIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(1)

(2) NDZI OLIVIA NENAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BENGONO ETOUNDI PAUL DANIEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) EMPOH ANNET AJOH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MATOUKAM KINGUE MARIE MICHELE JESSICA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NEH MIRABEL CHE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) EDITH KABOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5) FREDERICK CHIE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

AMBENYANG FABRICE UBARAKO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) UDOH PIERRET COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(2) NDANG BEME LUC SAMUEL JUNIOR ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) BETAH SHETU WEHMENKIE CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) TASHA RASHIDATOU PINANTUKUH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(5) NGONG MINETE NYANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(6) YONGHABI MISPA FUAM ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) ARREY JUNIOR BAIYE BRIAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(8) MOUSSWA KOME HELEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12336 RENAISSANCE SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONADIKOMBO

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 5

% Passed : 29.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MARIA CURLY KUBONG FANG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

STANLEY MANJANG SALLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NWAIMA NELLY MBONJEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NDI HILDA RINGNYU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) ANELLA MUNCHO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12338 ATLANTIC TECHNICAL AND

COMMERCIAL COLLEGE LIMBE

Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 79, Passed : 56

% Passed : 70.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

Page 629 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

TABE FRITZ TAMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

DJOBIE BESSONG DONACIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

TAKANG FERDINAND NDIP

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

THIERY BEJINGSI FUNWIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(2)

MBAH REX NGANGSI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

NEMBO HOPE TANGMO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-B

(4)

SULEMAN ABUBAKAR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(5)

ELEANOR AYUK AGBOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

REBECCA RUKE BOLALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

NDZE DIEUDONNE CHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

NING STANDLEY KPWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

SINGAH GILBERT AYAKOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(3)

BEBONGCHU ESTHEL – MARIE NKEMNYI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

ANNA TITI KOMBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

AKEMFUA EMMANUEL NGU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

NGONO VANESSA MANSARATU SABO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

TATAH ODILIA NANGSINNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

AKISSEWANG ARIEL NNOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

EBUNE STEPHAN NGASI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

KAKANYI HENRIETA ASULO

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

OUSMAN BEYINDE ZAMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

KALO WUMSI MORREN NJINJING

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

TARH AGNES YAWO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(4)

NGEUGAUM EDEN DIMITRI TCHUIDJO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

TIBA NJI KARL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

BAJANI DUEL MENGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

EBAI BATE COLLINS

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

EDJA EBOUEL IDRISS CONRADE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MALAFO TCHIO RAISSA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

MABOU BEN NIDAL CALLUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

ROLLIN-KESTER NEBA NGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

EBWEZA CLAUDE KANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

ENOW LOVELINE-WHITE EBAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBONG BOUH VANESSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

TEGHEN VADOH CHICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(6)

ETOTO DAVIDSON NDINGE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

ENOW MARIONE EPIA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

SWIRI ELIZABETH TAWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) NADESH TENG ELAD CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NYA NCHANA STEPHEN RANKY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

EGBE THERESE EBOKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) TANGA LUCIA ANCHI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

NOUKEU TCHEBEUBIA ANNE MARIE

COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6)

YOMBI CHRISTAVE MBUTOH

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) EZIA JOEL ANYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2) FEH FELICITA HUOMBYO CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) EPOSI LYDIA MBENDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) BACHE TONY OTEH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(5) ALI KABARA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6) EVENYE BENDE NISIA COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGULEFAC GERADINE NKWETTA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) NANGAH THERESSE FRUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) ETAH BLANDINE AGBOR COM-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) ETINGE ROBINHO MOSONGO COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) MEH ELEANOR INZUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4) NGAI EBA EMILE COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12339 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

APOUH

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 8

% Passed : 53.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ANANGATIA MODESTA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(1)

KENGMO INJOES

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

SINE FRANC JOSPING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NGOUFACK ORIOL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

ABANDA DJIVO RIKY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NKENFACK AKAWUNG CINDY SAMENTHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

AJAMA TSOBZOUNG ANDERSON RUVAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) ASSONGOU LIVINE MANUELLA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 630 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12340 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL BATELA

Regist: 62, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed : 48

% Passed : 77.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

TATCHOU YOPA GERTRUDE NELLY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NGORAN IVADE VENTEN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

MOMO KELL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(3)

KEPSI NGUFACK ASHLEY

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

WASE GLORY

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NGENGEH KIERAN NGENGEH

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

TCHATAT TCHATAT ROSTAND GHISLAIN

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ATOKO LEONNEL JOSPIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

NJUNG BELSHERIETTE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

MONYUY CEDRIC

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGO NDOGNJE DENISE FRANCOISE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

KIDONG SANDRA FUERN

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

TEWAH STACY ENJEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

FABO DJEUNOU GILLES MORIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

SUNJO RANNI MONYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NJIMONLUH SEIDOU MENPESSI YVAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

DJOPGANG ZAAGUE INDIRA YVETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

KANG KAMIL FANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MOFOR MARIA GORETTI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KETUAMA JONES JONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

NFON JEAN MARK KEBUH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A

(1)

GLORIA SHIEYNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

TCHETGNIA DJEUNOU PRINCE DE GAULE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

NJUME DERICK AMATE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

YONGOUA NZOUENKEU MEGANE ANGE LOIQUE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

NJUNG SULYINE NGOINSEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

DJOYA MBIAFEU RACHELLE GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

MONJOH TEMESAZ ANSELME VUNINE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(8)

BABILA EMMANUEL GWANVALLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

TAZIFOR REYNA CHRIST ALEMKENG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

GWEJI HANS NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

KENDU SONITA MALUNG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

NTANEN MARINE BIH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

(1) TATA ELIAN NTALA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DJEUNOU YOMBE NICLANCHE IDENNE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

KONGNYUY MILODY FOMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

WIRNGO SANDRA LIMNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) ENWE SOLEDAD ATEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(6) TIKU CARLSON TIPA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) IJANG MIRLLE TOH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) HAJARA ASSIATOU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) KUINDA FONDJA DIDIER CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) DOH ZACHARIA NJINUWEH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) MBATEH SENRY DARLON BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

ANGWANED JUNIOR EDONGNECK

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MBI TESSY ASHU ENL-A,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) DEPGA NGASSAM RICHNELL BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3) JESSE RENE NSAFON BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12341 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAZOU

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 12

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BAMI MEYEDJEP SYLVAIN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

YUNGONG MNKANI-MINI MANKEH

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

AYABA BANAGA OLIVE FRANCLINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

YUNGONG TA’AMINYOR LINWE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NGOUPALOUM NFONE GERALDINE BELINDA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ANAFECK BANAGA CLAUDE FRANCHESCA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

PETERKIN ELIVE NDUMBE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MOYIM KOUAM ANGE DANIELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NZEUGA DIANA KARIR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

BAKONGA BEBINE SYNTSH KALDESE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) TANUE EMELDINE AMBIFU ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) LONTUM BLESSING AKIKEA BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

Page 631 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12342 COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE BILINGUE SAINT

ABRAHAM DE FOUMBAN

Regist: 86, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 86, Passed : 59

% Passed : 68.60, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 11

BOBUIN NWOUNDJO ROMAINS

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

LAISIN SAMUEL SUINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

MOLUH NJIAYOUOM JALIL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NJIANGA AYOUBA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

NJI FOUAPON NJAPNDOUNKE JAMILATOU RAISSA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(5)

NJOH SMILES MAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(6)

ALOUNJANG KELVIN ALUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(7)

GHAPIGUERE MOUNCHILI YASSER ARAPHAT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(8)

NGANYU FAITH MBURLI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(9)

PELINWU GHANO SOUMIYATOU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(10)

MARIUS ACHACHA NYANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

VENO’OH BEATRICE MENANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(1)

NGANSOP WILFRIDE MARCELIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

NKAFU JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

KIMBI JUNIOR DONATUS KIMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

MOUNCHILI NGOUTANE ANIFA MABELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

POUTOUGNIGNI NJOYA AMINETOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

NJOYA JUNIOR JURI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(7)

PRECIOUS NAHBILA FONCHAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

MOUNDE NSANGOU MOUHAMED FADEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

MOUNDI MBOUOMBOUO HAMED BECHIR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) MOHGHANG SHAMBELINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

PAMBOUDOM MEFIRE ZENAB

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

ANDY-ROBENSON DZELANYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

NGNIGNI POUADOUM NSANGOU MOHAMED NOURDINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B

(5)

MAHMOUD NDAM BASSAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

FOUDJEU TCHOUPE DONALD

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

MOHAMADOU OUSMAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(8)

MOCTAR MOHAMED

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

BERNADINE BONGJI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

NGONG SHANTAL NJANG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

LAURA BURINYUY KPUYUF

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

NGOUGOURE MEFIRE ABIBA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MODIYA MOUSSA CHERIF

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NJUFUECHE JIBRIL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

NTEINTIE MBOHOU SAFOURA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

WAIRCHOM OSLAR FEUN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

KPOUMIE MARIAM SAIDA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

BEDZIGUI NDZIE GILCHRIST ALIL

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

MOUNCHILI MFETIE ABDEL KARIM

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) MARIEMBE SABIRA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

AWOUOYEGNIGNI MECHIA YOUSSOUF

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) MBOHOU FAISSAL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

ATUNGANDEM WALLACE ATETSA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(1)

(2) NJIGNET NJIMOLUH RAISSA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) MONKAM MEGANE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,REL-C

(4) KENDO MBIADA EMMANUEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) MVUH NJOYA RABIATOU CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

NGOUHOU NGOUPAYOU SOULEMAN CHAKIL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) NGOUOGHAIT AICHA CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) LOWEH BETRAND NYUYDZE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MBOUOMBOUO MOHAMEDINE FAZIL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) NCHOUWET SANI RAMADAN CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NJIFIT NDAM ABDEL NABIL ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) RUTH AFUA AFRANE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(8) CARL YURINYUY WOLANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) BAAYENA YENFOLA LARISSA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(10) LOWEH CHALOTTE NYUYYENNI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) TOUMBOU AMINATOU FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12343 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NJINCHA

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 5

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Page 632 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MLEYKENYUY DALINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NTOKWO CARL BEUKONYI WUMSEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

BANTAR ISMAEL NGWAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) BONYI RITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NKEH CLARIS FAVOUR LUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12344 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH

SCHOOL, BANWA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 13

% Passed : 76.47, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) ETEH LILIAN NTOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) JONG ESTHER MAKU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ACHA JORDAN AMA-A,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

ASONGACHA THIERRY NKOEGHOA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2)

(3) KENDUANYI THIERRY ACHA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) ADZE NAMAM ONELLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) KETUM MARTIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(6) TEKOH DZERI AKRUN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) CHUISSEU SEDA LUCRECE- LESLY ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2) ATOH FABIOLA NAYOH BIO-C,COM-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) TCHUADAC TCHANGOUE BORIS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(4) NGOE FRIDA FULE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) AKEM FLAUBERT COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12345 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC AVENIR DE KEKEM

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 17

% Passed : 54.84, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NYANSO RODRICK BEGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

ANGOJIN RICHARD ANDU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

LACKFOR CYNTHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NJI YANICK CHE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

DJEUANI CHUANI DORIANE ORNELA MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

DIANG TIH BOLDWIN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) MALU HANNAH COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

SAIBIENGUE EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

ANJAH ABIGE BESSEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MIDIH VIRGINIE CALISTE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) NEMBO NGEH RICHARD

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

NSANG LUDWIG ESSEKIEL LA VIE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) AMBE JORESS-PARFAIT COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NGUM PRECIOUS ADE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) TIHMI PASCALINE BOBMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

BOULA MBEUTHEU THIERRY GHISLAIN

CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(1)

(2) CHEMBU ECLESIAN FAAHNWIEH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12346 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANGOU

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 8

% Passed : 53.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NJAH CYDONI AFANWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NOUBISSI EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TCHOUELA MARTHE DORCAS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

CYNTHIA NGWANSHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

DJUIDJE DOMBOU JULIA CHANNELLE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(1)

NKEWA THEORINE SAMANTA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

KAAM BOYOM PIERRE NICANOR ROSLIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

DJUIDJE NGANDJONG LYRIANE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

Centre No: 12347 MFOU EXTERNAL

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 7

% Passed : 43.75, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TAMINANG ELYON ASANGA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

MENGUE MEZI WILLY FRANCK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MBUOWNE NGANGABOU ACHUKWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

SEGNING MOISE LEPRINCE LONYEM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) CHE RACHEL NEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) TAH ONORINE NKUENYI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) AMBANI BIBIANE LYDIE FLORENCE CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12348 SOA EXTERNAL

Regist: 112, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 82, Passed : 62

% Passed : 75.61, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

Page 633 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

AKOUMBO LOVETTE VEGAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,M

AT-C,REL-B

(1)

KUO TCHINDA ANGE ADONIS MARTIAL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A,M

AT-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NDONYI WAINDIM ANDREW JUNIOR

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,R

EL-B

(1)

EKWAYAI JENIA ABAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,RE

L-B

(2)

TCHUATEU KOUEMO NELLY JOYCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

NGONG STANLY NTEINMUSI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

AKWANWIE CONSTANCE NGU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

WANGO OTAH NANCY FAITH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

TENDRANCE MBEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

ATAHSIRI HELEN MBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

YASSER AZIZ ABDOULAYE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

FOSAH AMBANG TRIUMPH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NKIANGWA NKEGOA KAREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

NDONG ALPHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

LEYOU DJEUMO MERYMEE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NEH CYNTHIA MULUH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

EDETSON RAWLINGS BETOMBO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(4)

NJEI JEMILA JOFFI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

EYEE FOUDA MBALLA SIMON

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

NDZANGA MPONO ROSETTE FRIDOLINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

NTAG DOUBENE MATOMBA MICHEL WILFRIED

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

FEHKUEH MARVELOURS FRIKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

SIRI FRU FOFANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NGORAN SALMANFACIL BONGYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(1)

ZOBO -ABO -WINNY – STEVE

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

ODJOLO NYONGO EDVIRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

MBIAKOP NGWA ERWIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

BANSEKA IREANIUS SUINTENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

TCHOUALEU NEMANGOU JORDAN HARRIS

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) MEH ZIH LORVET COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

ESSAKA NELLY CARELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MBACHAM BRENDA EGWARI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NUMFOR STACEY BROWN NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(5)

LOBE MOBY GUY GEORGES

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) VIYOF NOELLA KETHEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) CHEDJOU JEAN MARIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

ABBOH MOHAMMAD SANI

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) ESONA CIRAN ROY AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(11) SELAKWE ELMINE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

LUKONG DUERELLE SINSAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) FOE KOA ESTHER MARINA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-A

BASSIA BASSIA AMOS STEEVE LAGRACE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

FAUDEL MECHDI NJIMAYOUN NSANGOA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

KESSENG BERNADETTE LAURE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

YAMNKAN GOSPLE KANWICHEM

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

NINYIM KAMTO IDRISS ERNEST

BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) SHEY HANSON KELESI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) PETIHO NIMPAH JOYCE-KELLY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

KUNGOIN DIANNE LIZA BI NAMBU

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(9)

NKEGOAH MERCY AJONGAKOK

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) AYEAH MEEKNESS MU-NOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FANNY NDUKU SERAPHINE AGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) DEFFO SADO HILAIRE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

NKOLLO VICTORINE ANNE NICOLE ELSA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(2)

(3) NJAMOBEA ELVIS COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) ONANA SEBASTIEN LANDRY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(5) GISELE-NATHALIE ACHAPCHA NTUI ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(6) KUM JAVIS ZIH ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7) TITY DOMINIC AKPAKA BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(8) BOBGA SYLVIA TENDE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) OKIE KIERIAN AKPA-ELUBI BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) ATESANG RUDOLF TATA CTZ-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12349 MANGUIERS EXTERNAL

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 8

% Passed : 72.73, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

BIRNTEH KELLY YENYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

FEKAMCHWI CLARISE AFAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

EBENE NOAH MARIE LAURENTINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) MOTALE CARINE MESOE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

DJAMEN DJEUBE MYRIAM JOSLINE

ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

NOUDOU TCHABO MERVEILLE LINDA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NTUMSI HERBERT NKWAIN BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 634 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(2) GANG NJIMBOH CHATOULAIND COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12350 TASSAH EXTERNAL

Regist: 129, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 102

% Passed : 85.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NGALA HABILA BUZDI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

BONGHAJUM HOSSANA KUPBU

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

NJOKA MELVIS BIVIRKA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

TATA HOPE UNGOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

AJONG MATILDA AKOAYONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(2)

BAH TATA NOEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

EKEMA EMPRESS WINIFRED LIENGU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NGI CLARISE NKUNJE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(5)

NGOH JAPHET FOBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ADULIAH KEGHAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NJIH PRIDE MATAP

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

KINYUY NANCY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

DESMOND WOINTOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A

(1)

BAH TRAVIS AZAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AMBE SIMEON NEBA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(3)

EDITH NTUMSI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-A

(4)

TAMBE CLOVERT MENGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(5)

SAMUEL DOBGIMA TAFREY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NTAM FRANKLIN ABONGHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(7)

NGEH DELAH NADESH VANO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A

(8)

KINDO FAVOUR ACHA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

VENDZERNYUY CEDRICK DINDZEE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

MEYENGONO ALAIN BORIS FRED

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

NSAMI FAITH WISSANYU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(12)

MBAH ERIC AKURO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

NKWAIN DESMOND NGHANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

BANSUIRU ROMANDA REMYE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(15)

NYAKE ANGEL ENANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

NCHUM BLESSING NAAH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

EKWA JULIETTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

TAYO DELPHINE LAJOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

AMOMBO AKONO MARIE CLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

SEVIDZEM FRANKLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

FUH NSCHANG ANITA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

NGHOCHU THEODORE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

FAI MINSAH DANIEL NGUIMBOUS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2)

WIRBA NOELA VERNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

EBOMAM ESSAM SOPHIE LAURELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(4)

CHIN ZENABU KERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

AKIATA JESSICA ENYAM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

LORDINS FORZIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

YAZAMA YERE DIVINE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

NSEFOUMOU ELEMVA MIRELLA DYLANE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

MUFUH ABELTINE ATIM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

DAMA BLESSING ENJUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGO MAHI FRANCOISE NATHALIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

AWAIJONG VALERY AMBILI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NDZELEN CHRISTY BONGFEN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

NCHE NYUFOR ELIJAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

NAHYEK CLAUDIAN BILLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

NGANA MBA ADOLPHE JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

(2) MAH CELIFRED RETAH BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

BANA AZOMBO ROSE LENAELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

(4) AZINWI FRANCIS NIBA COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

NANKAP KOMGUEP DANIELE FRANCINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-A

(5)

MANDI JUDITH YOH ASHLEY

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) AMBE CLINTON BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8) OLINGA RUDY KARELL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

NKAMSE NKUMEH RUTH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

NTOSI DAISY BERINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NDEBUI BEKIEBANG RELINDIS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(11)

ASINGWE NELKON MENJONG

ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MENKEH SAVIOUR NFENGIH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MBEB POLYCARP ABOSHUNU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

(15) NGUM ETTEL EBIE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

NUMFOR DERICK NGWA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(16)

(17) ANYAM MBUH KEVIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Page 635 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

TATALUPOH MOHAMMED ZIWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) ESTHER NNAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NGANJI AMZA TAPINYUI

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(20)

(21) NDZI ODETTE YAAH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

NDAP CARLSON TAYONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

ELOMBA COLLINS ASAMUH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) MIRANDA LUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

FOMBA NGUEPONG GUYLIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

(2) NGONG BRIANT CHAM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) NTANI BETILA SHINYUY COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) BABA DESMOND KEMBUNG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

MEKA ESSOMBA KENNY MENES

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NKILI NKILI ISAAC PISTISSE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) LUM STEPHANIE ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) CHEBEI GISELE AWARIYA CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9) ASANJI CLEOPHAS BECK BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) NFOR JUDITH MANGWANG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NDISHANGONG PRISTCO YUIBING

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) ATANDEBE NESLY TEMBAN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13) NGONG BLESSING NJANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) KANA MBIELEU SYLVANIE FLORE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2) NGANOA NYAMGAM FREDDY FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A

(3) ENJEMA DEBORAH- GLADYS MALOVA ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4) NTSOU PRICILIA MOICHE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5) TCHINDA KEAMBOU ALEXANDRA AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6) BELLA MBENG BRIGITTE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7) BANA MBATSOGO MARIE-PIERRETTE CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) NGONGO TRINITE DIMILA COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) NGONG DELPHINE BIH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(10) NDI CLIVE SHEKFU COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(11) NDOUMBA ONGUENE LINUS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(12) TITTI HERVE CONSTANT BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13) NGUM BENIZET SHIE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) MEKA ATANGANA FREDY ARIEL COM-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15) LARISA AKEBECHOH FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12351 BOKO-DOUALA EXTERNAL

Regist: 236, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 211, Passed : 105

% Passed : 49.76, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

GEOVANIE BIBPOA FANILA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

ATAM NGU NDOP JELLY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

MISSE NTEMGWA DOUDOU KLORAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

KAMBOU DZOMO PRINCE KERNEST

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NYAMNJO RUDOLF

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(2)

NGONG GRACIOUS KWALLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

TEDONGMOH LONCHI CHRISMAEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

NJUH BRONU EBUA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

DIMO KEUGOUM ADRIAN PIRES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

MAGUEMANI DIVINE STELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NWANJANG GIZELLA ENGWOHGOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

BESONG HELMAN MBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

AWAH CORINTHIAN ENJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NING BILLY BAMA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

NGUFOR NATANG SHERIDANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

SOUPGUI PATCHOM MEGANE CHLOE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(2)

(3) ASU BLAKE EPI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

MAJEM JOYCELINE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

TAFOG FOSSI RYAN DELVURE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

MAKANE YABIO ALICE

BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

ETANA DANIELLA MISODE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

EPI EBENACHU MIRIAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ETTA EBAY AMSTRONG TABOT

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGEZEM SHELON-BLESSING TSAMOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

TAWANG FAITH NKENGASONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

ANGWE COLLINS ASIME

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

WAMBENG CHRISTELLA SHINSHING

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

YONG GUINETTE FIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

NKONGHO HARIET AGBOR ENOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

TABOT ENOW LUCY MANUELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

NGUM WALENCIA NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

SANDONGO BRAYAN IDRIS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(1)

PEFOUHO DOUO IGOR MAXIME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TCHOUA BIAMOU DIMITRI

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

YUWONG AMABELIS YENNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

TCHUDJO EPOH CINDY MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) NJI SAMUEL FRU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

FONJONG NADESH AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) FONKEM MORDESTER COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NUMFOR HAGGAI NWIYOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) ASAH LARISSA ASHIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) SELACHA DACOL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(12) BISSONGE AUSTIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) BANBOYE BRICE FONYUY

Page 636 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(14) AZEH BRANDON AKUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

LEONEL NDZEDZENYUY

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) EYONG JEAN ABANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) KANG CLODIA CHOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) AJEBE LOVELINE NTOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NGAFI LAWRENTINE NGWANYU

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

ASHU THEOPHILUS ASHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 22

(1) SAWAI CEDRICK NFON COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(2) SILINGAP HENRI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3) ADAMU BALKISU NGWENKAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

KOUGANG SOH LANDRY MARCEL

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NKEMCHAMO DERRICK AYEAKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) AJALLE WILSON NDELLE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NANG FORTUNE CLAIR MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) ZEFAC REDOPHINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) FONPOU PRUDENCIA MINGO COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) EYONG DARK-LINE EGBE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) BAIYE FRANCISCA TABOT ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NAMI NJIWANG INES CASSANDRE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) TANYI JOYCE TIE -ACHI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

FOSSO WANDJI ANDRE NATHANAË L

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) DOMANI YOSSA WILFRIED BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

SOH NOUGHAH KENGNE WILLFREED

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) NKWENTI MILDRED MBUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) CHU IRENE MBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) KEWU COMFORT COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(20) TAPHE PRINCESS NGUNYI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21) AKUCHU ELISIA VEWEIHSIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) NYONGPUA JULLIETTE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 32

TESSOH TCHEUTCHOUA ANGE VERITAS

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) TOMI ARIANE CLAIRE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

NDJEUKAM MONKAM BORIS APPOLIN

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

(4) EBOT CHILAVERT ARREY ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(5) MUKAM DARYL AMA-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(6) NYOLE CREPIN SERGEU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

KEGNOKEU LONKEU LORENE MEGANE

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

MASSOH NZONANG LARIE MERVEILLE

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

(9) MBUKITOH PREDINE NGWAFON CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) NKWETTEZE CYRO EFEZE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(11) PRISO IKOME BESSALA ROGER COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) MOUTHIN TAKOU EMMANUEL COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NSEKEH PRINCEWILL NCHENEJOH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TCHAPDA TCHUISSEU ARISTOPHANE MODESTE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(14)

(15) NAZIRA FAISSAL ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16) NZETCHE DJOFANG YVES DONALD COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17) ESTHER JEREMAIH ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(18) NGOUNOU MOINE DANIELLA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NJINOU NGAMENI WILFRIED SATRE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(20) DIBAPA PEGWUEWO LAURE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(21) FALL FEUZE MANGONE BRYANT ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) KAMGOUM NDAKOU LOUIS PAUL COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23) MBIWAN DERICK EBANGHA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(24) NGALIM EMMANUEL SACKSON BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(25) TCHINDA DZEKI REBECCA FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26) NYANZOH NKWENTI MILDRED COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(27) NGWI DIENAI COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) EUCHARIA FUMOH MIMBA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(29) DOH QUEENTER NGAMDAP COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(30) NFON WILLIAM TA-ATAH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(31) KAH FAITH BIH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(32) MAKMERA AMEK COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12352 DOUALA III EXTERNAL

Regist: 47, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 27

% Passed : 77.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

TAYU WILLIBROD KERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

MUKETE FRED KOSENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NDEKEH MOURINE FENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL

-B

(1)

NTUNGWEN JEREMIAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,RE

L-A

(2)

FORSOH ABDOUL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

TANGEM IVINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

IKOSE BOKWE ROYKING DIOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

TCHOMENI IGNACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ONGWA JOANITO ERNANDES

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NDOUNGUE LOGNJI DILANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

EBINI SIMON BETECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NKOH RANDY NENYAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

CHE MARINATE BIH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TANKWI LILIAN GRANUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

KAMTE TESSO CHRISTIAN JAMES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

SUNJO SHERIFATU LIMNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

ASONG NJUAFACK ELSSA NELY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

GIMU DOCAS WEBSEYAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(1)

NGEME BATEN GODLOVE

ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

FOTABONG JOHN MANGUEH

ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

ALEANU SOLANGE AMINKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Page 637 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(5) LEE FLORENCE MUAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) DELLE SIELINOU VANELLE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2) AFOH DELQUEEN TAKERE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MIGUE KOUAYEP SOFLANDE IMEDA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) AGUM RASHIDA AKUM COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NGOLE NAOMI DIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12353 TOMBUKA EXTERNAL

Regist: 262, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 236, Passed : 112

% Passed : 47.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NCHANJI BLESSING NGWANYU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NKEFUET NAURA MUKURIME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

UBETOU MARIANUEL UGIETOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

KAAH MODETH NAYEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

NYEMBETANG NDAWOUCAMNU DAYAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NGO SONITA ANGWE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL

-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

ZITE CLOVIS

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B

(1)

BI ROSELINE TIMTI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

NGONG DORCAS BALI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

ABIT CEDRICK ABUE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

CHIABI NARLDINE AKIABOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

TOBAH FRANKLIN KFETWAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

NGOUNJOS SERAPHINE MUNGIENG

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B

(7)

FINGWI BENITTA NWENLACK

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

NIKOH BLESSING MANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

JAM BRONHILDA BESSEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

AGBA MARTINA ACHIMPA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

MAPOUT DESMOND AKWUBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(12)

BONG SHALOM NGWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

VANOVITCH EPOSI SENJU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

ABBA ODETTE ANWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

BAILACK CARINE YAFE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) EWONDO JUDITH DIONE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,REL-B

CHIANBAIN DESMOND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

FOKOU EMMANUEL PENN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

EPIMBA GIFTLINE NDUWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

MBAH JULIET NNGWEH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

NGWANG BERTILLA GIWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(7)

DAGAR SIMARIUN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

EGBE MELANIE LATTOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(9)

NFOR FLORA MBULLIH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

AKAH MATILDA ABIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

MBAH MERCY AMUNDAM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

LEKE NGOGALEM LOVIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13)

YUNGSI THIERRY NDITANGCHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

NKOL FARBIOLA CHEKEDIY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

PANG BERTRAND CHEFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

ARREY LUCY NGHOKOP

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(17)

TIMAH PRINCELY MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

NDI EZEKIEL ACHA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(19)

BAH GLORY KAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

ABEN WINIFRED AWAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

(1) NGONG CLARIS CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

PRECIOUS TITA ATABONGHAWONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NCHU JOSOPHINE MBOU

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SEWOYEBA ZIYARATU KEWIR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ACHO ESTHER EPOSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

MENCHENG ARMEL DE LOR

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NGOH EMMANUEL MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

EJAH RUDINE ANYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(8)

(9) NGAH ALAIN BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

FUH VIRGINIE LANYA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NDAM KENTIAN ABA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

NDIFON LIBERTY BANEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

NKWEBUCH RISKA NGWEKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

FEUNKE FIRION LACBE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

TINGUM FAVOUR NONGMO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

AZIANKENG CHIARA NYILUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) TEKUBU DARINE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

PRISCILIA NDAMBOMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

Page 638 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

NDUMBE PETER NDELEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

(1) ACHU LIJOUR MBONG BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

WIRSIY MARBEL-FAVOUR SHIE

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

FOMUNYOH SYVIE ANENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) TEM CHALLOTE EWO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) NDAM TINA ENDAM BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(6) FONCHA FRIZT YOUYEH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C

NDIFON VERONICA KEBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) ITOE BENI EKONDO BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) SHEYVUBOW YVONNE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

EBUNG MESUMBE CARITON

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

MAJABE ANNA MBAYOUH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) BAH AMEE ABONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

EMERI JENNIFER LAWRENCE NANJE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) MULUH NOELA MANKAA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) COLLET MUNKWEP COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) ANEUDJEU DELPHINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

LANG ELIZABETH MENGING

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

(18) ANI LESLINE TAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) CHANG ZITTA SHENTEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) KUBONG LUM AUDREY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) SONA ELIAS SONA BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) MILDRED BINANGE NYUONGO CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) KOME QUEENTA KOBE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) YUFENYUY JOSEPH CLINTON BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) FOINTAMA RAISA MBUH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) NSOSUIYKA ADEL FUNNYUY BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(8) SAM VERA MBEI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(9) MBONGHA SONIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) KINKU SANDRA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

AJEMNGU PRECIOUS DOMINION ANU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) DIONI YVONNE EBULE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13) ANORO BROGAL ANENG BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(14) NDENOHO JAVAN HOPE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) DAAWE SODKAO BRAOWA SOPHIE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) NGARIBA FABRICE MBAKU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NGEA MIRRELLE ENTSU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(4) NEBA WOODRUFF ATANGCHO COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5) GEH BRINEVICH ANIM CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) TANG ELVIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(7) AYUK MASELINOUS OJACKA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DZODUE CLARISSE AMAIRE ACHELEKE

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) ANGEM JOEL ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) KUMBONG BRILLIANT ZHAI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) EPIENGEME RANDY EWANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) NTONGMUO ANIC BENADETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) BONG VICTORY BIH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(14) NKWAH CHRISTABEL NDAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) FORTU VANESSA KAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) YIONJI IVOLINE NEJIEH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17) UFEICHECK BORIS COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) ESONGWOH DASLINE EVE FOMENKY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12354 NEW BELL DOUALA EXTERNAL

Regist: 123, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 102, Passed : 39

% Passed : 38.24, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NDEH VICTOR WATHABWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

TADOUM BITBAT DAIVYL WILFRIED

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

FONYUY ASHLEY VERNYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

CLAUDIA LAMNKA FAI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

KIDUNGRI EMMANUELLA SHIYNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

FONYUY MELVIS BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

MERIATE WIYSA’NYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

WIRNKAR CLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FUH DEBORA MBONG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

WIRSIY SOLANGE BONGKEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MAIYIR MARIE-CLAIRE KINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

SIBEN CLARANCE FONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

WIRLEN ELIZEL YIKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) MARITTE LEINYUY COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

BESSONG TABI DANIEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

ACHEBOH SANDRA ATEMBELEFAC

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MBIYDZ-NYUY DELPHINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) FANKA BETILA MALAH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2) SAMBA MELVIS MBULI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) HAMSATOU IBRAHIM COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) NGANYU ANNACLEARICA TUMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BLESSING NNE NNE KALU MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) BAH RABIATOU AISHA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7) KWATINYUY TRESOR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

SEVIDZEM MOCKLISS TIRNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) GUR ELMER RBONGNYU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) MVO KINGSLEY GHONG AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11) NJIMBAH GISELE GUR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) TANGUONG JOEL BIO-B,ENL-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2) TAKANG GLORY YVORIA ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(3) NJUASONG LEAUS NKWETTA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(4) LEMBEH DORIS BOUNYI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) KONGNYUY ALOYSIUS NSAI ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) LIMNYUY THEODORE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) SOVLA CHRISTABEL LEINYUY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(8) TAM THIERRY BALA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NGADEK JUSTINE ZENDAH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 639 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(10) DUFE ZILLAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(11) MOHAMET ALI ALGONI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12355 SOUZA EXTERNAL

Regist: 195, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 180, Passed : 94

% Passed : 52.22, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

AMBEKUM RITA EJINENGWE

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

BATENCHANG ARUNG ETA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

OSOH DOLLY BELOLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

EDANG DICKSON NJENYWEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

DISUA VALERIE ETA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

NGWA BRYAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(1)

TONTE GINA NKEMJU

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

MBACHAM CLINTON EDANG

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

EBAI VIDREL OROCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

EWANG FALON NKONGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

MBAH LAWSON NDOOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

LANTANG ANTOWNETTE VEMLA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

SANGAM PANDJI ROBERTINE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

ATEMAFAC PURITY TAKEAWOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

OKOLE BONDOA SENJA JENNY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

NKWAIN MEEKNESS NGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(11)

FIGE VOILET MUEBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

NDUH BEATRICE SHUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

HONGWE IVOLINE PENANOH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

NDAH HANSON NIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

YAMA MAGELLAN BUSSE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

FUANJI ARASHILIS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

NGWA SHINIADA MANKA’A

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

MUSONG GISELE KENDEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

EQUIN DILAND AWAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 23

NEGBOR BEZANTINE ENBEN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

(2) MENDI JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) BIH JOESSIAN NGWEBI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

BOKWE EVELINE MUNDEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

PRINCE OTEH SIMON KARANA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

WANGOU TCHOKOUATA DORGINE FESANE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) KANG GEZELLE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NFORMI BLESSING BOKA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8)

APUONGHO TECKLA TITIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(9)

TEGUEM EMBOLLA FELIX LOIC

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) ATAM GISELE ATEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12) ABIA ESTHER EZEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NSANYI AIISHETU MEYOUNEFEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) YOGE EVIRA EKANJA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15) OGOMO DAMARIS ANNA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) MORPHY MASAFI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

KAYA DESMOUND JETEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

CHAH BERNADETTE FUMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

(19) NGO DONALD MBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) NAKUVE FELIX AJUGU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGIMASONG IMMACULATE AICHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

LIMNYUY HELEN BONGSURU OWI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) KARI WISDOM TAKU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

(1) CLODINE CHINEMBI FONBAH CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) KENGAH JOEL SENTIEH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) ABWE AGNES MEYORGE CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4) OKOLE PIRETTE ENDALE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) OFON DECLEAR BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6) ASONG VANESSA OROCK CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7) ABANDA EMMANUEL AJUATA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) MOKOM LAURA FRI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(9) IORKUMBA GOODNESS IKPITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) SHEY ONELLA ALAME BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) KUM JOSEPHINE ISGHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-B

(12) OMO DALESTINA TAKU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) ANDONG ANDONG JUNIOR BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14) MUNJI TATIAN NGALA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) NEMBU CHANTAL NUMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUMSSI NOUMBOUE STEPHANE BRYANT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16)

(17) MBI LAMBERT NKENGANYI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) NKONA BELTUS MANDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) ABEN BELTIN ANIM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

(1) MKONG COMFORT NANGNKUH ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) SIRRI BLESSING NFORNGUH ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) EKUME GINA -BELDINE MBOTE ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) FONGA JOEL ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

GLORIAFAITH ANDIN-NIKOB BABILA DONALD

COM-C,CTZ-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

(6) AKANKENG NANCY ATANGANGE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) NDEM FAVOUR NJINKENG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8) BAMBOT FABIOLA INDAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(9) NCHO BLESS ABI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(10) NTANI SAHJINATU KERNYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(11) LWOTI BERTRAND BAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(12) KIMBI FRANK ARNOLD ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NABILA NAOMI EGUNIMI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) MOKI MARTIN BISONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) EJOEGUE KEGNE KELLY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) YHAM ELECTA CHEKEDEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) ENONGENE NADINE LONGU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(18) MARKEGANG LOI NONSON COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Page 640 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

(19) ANYEME CHELSIE ABIT ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20) REX- BRAND FELEFEYIN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(21) MKONG SONIA KEFUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(22) AMBANI SAMIRA KACONE BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(23) LAMDE HARITE NJAMSHI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) TETE FELIX ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(25) ZIH DARLYNTON KUM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) GILIAN WEHKESIEKI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27) NKEMTAJI BLESSED MANYI JONG COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12356 LOUM EXT

Regist: 165, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 159, Passed : 93

% Passed : 58.49, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TITA NJUMTEMBOM DANIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NGAINLOM NEVILLE LOAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY

-B

(1)

MARTINA NENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

MAYUA HILTON DENGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

KENMOGNE GEORDAN ROMARIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

GAMA ZITA KOKOU

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

TANYI REDENCE TABIT

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NSANG LEONARD NGOLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

MAYVI LUISA NYANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

AKOM PAULINE FIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NGALAME NERVIL NGAME

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

PALLE PRECIOUS MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

NGAINLOM JONES YUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(8)

AKOM STEPHAN NGAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

SONE MONICA MESODE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

AYEAH GERSHOM KIMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NTAM JUSIAH CHIA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

EBOLA EBOLA CLINTON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

ASAMABANG STEPHEN MUYAMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NGUEA DEBORAH SOPHIA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

MUFUA JOSEPH TEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(7)

BANI NOEL BRAYANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(8)

EJUNG DIDIE MESUE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

EKINDE NALY NJUME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

RELINDIS NGOE MAKUMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

SONG YVETTE NIIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

FECHU LEAH GEAMINDZE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

ESOEH SONE SYNTHIA NKUNDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NGAH SHAVNYUY GHISLAIN

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

EDIE NJUME MARTIN EJOLLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(3)

NDOBEDE BERRY NZELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGALLE MBUSA LOBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

EDIMA MARIANA ACHENDU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

EKANE LINDALINE EMADE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

GHA-ABE CHRISTEL BI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

MIH CHRISTABEL NAYAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

MARIE-NOEL EGONWI TEKO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B

(10)

ENUGE KINGSLY KODE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NGAM CLOVIS COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

TANGUE TCHABO LETICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

MESONGE SHADRACK EPIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(14)

RASHIDATU USMANU

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

NZEKIE SANDRA MBOLLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

NYAKAM NKWESSI PETRONIE STEVA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

CHARLOTTE IKAITUE FONJANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(18)

TENGUE NDEUMO VANICIA ALBERTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(19)

FOMENKY STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

LEGEJUH AKAWUNG SHALINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NKWAIN MALISE BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

ENONE ENONGENE ELUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

ANKEABOM AGABITUS CHIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ETUGE ZAVIL AKUME COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) KARI ABRAHAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-B

(4) BEH KELVIN KEDJU BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

EKANE CECILE LA BLANCHE MESSAME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

(6) TONGWA DERAN CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) MEJANE QUEENTA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

SUME-NZOH RHYAN BWENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) EKINDE BORIS ENANG CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NTUNGWE CLINTON EPANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) MAKU SHENADA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TIFUH BRANDOM ENOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

Page 641 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

(1) MULUH ABIGAIL MESHI CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) NNORGE NEVILLE ETONE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NEBA COLLINS ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KOMESUE BERNICE MECHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

(5) AKUME CARINE EBUDE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6) TANGU NAMBEY BRANDON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

NGOSONG LOUISA ATEMNKENG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

(8) NKENG FORZONG PRISCUS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) AJAH JEPHTHAH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) NDI YANICK TIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) MAYUA CLINTON MUBANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) KEMABU EMMANUEL NDAH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) EWANG ALLEN NGANDO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) TITA LINDA ENJEN COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) NGALAME SHELSIE NZONGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B

(3) NTIANJUA BLANDINE YORBENO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-A

(4) YONG SYLVIA BIH CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) EBONG ALEX AJOEH CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) AKURATA CLETUS ENDAWAH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) BEZENKENG BRANDON ATABONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(8) KIDIO MUNTEH CECIL CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9) PALLE ANNA DIONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(10) TEBECK REMI ASEH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) NDA HERISON BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12) ESAMBE MELVINE MUNGE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(13) BAMELA IVOIRE ANNETTE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(14) NSHAMI EPHEMIA FRU ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) KETUANZE GERALDINE DEOM COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) KENDANG CLINGTON CHIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(17) NAWEYA PRECIOUS NDEH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(18) EDIAGE RENE METUGE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12357 HALF MILE LIMBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 126, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 113, Passed : 50

% Passed : 44.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

SHIYNSA MALVINE BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

EYABE NELIBA SAKWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NGWA RICHMON

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) UZZIA TUA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

ANAMANI BLESSING PEMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

DORIAN NGIMANI BETAPO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

(1) AFUH GERALDINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

ETONGWE ZIDAN EKESE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

REMISHI BORIS NKAHNGBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

NDI ABIGAIL ENJOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

LUCIA LINJONI EYUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

LENYE RAHAP WALISANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

KOME JUBITA EBANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

ABAH JASON ABA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

JENNIFER WERRE NANJE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) NDOH PELAGIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

(1) NCHA NADESH EYA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MARY BROWNSON ASHU

COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) NGUM DIAN COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) AGBOR PIRESE OBEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(5) AMADO JOYCE IFAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6) EGBE CLARIS EMMANE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

AGBOR ANASTASIA BAWACK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

(8) SAH BRANDON CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGONG DAZYCLAIRE FUEN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) IHIMBRU CATHERINE AZI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

ANNANGA ADELINE NENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) MBE PRECIOUS EZIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) MBAH DIRAN ASEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(2) SAKWE KLIVET ESUNNO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

MBAKU RUTH MANYINGAH MUYOH

CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) CATHERINE MOMO ESEMBE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) LABAN MBOME MEENDE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6) NGWA STEPHANIE SIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

NGALIM ROMARIC TARDZENYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) MBANWEI DOUNICE OSIJURI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) AYUK NKONGHO IRENE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) FOMBAD QUINET KOMBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) AGBOR KELLY KATE BATE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) ACHU SUSAN TIFUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) IYEH LYDIA BAKIA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(2) MISPA LUMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(3) MBUANDI EVELYN MBEZIA COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) BRENDA SAKO ETONGO ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

AGBOR CHIARA LUBICH LUTHER MARTINS

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) ALAMI EMMANUEL MOFONDO BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7) EBOT JOSHUA EBOT CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8) WUNG MICHAEL ECHIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(9) PAULINE CHAJIENI NAMATA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) SHARON MELENGFAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12358 BAFOUSSAM II EXTERNAL

Regist: 129, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 105, Passed : 59

% Passed : 56.19, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BIE MARTHA MOKWE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NGOPUH JUNIOR

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

NJI BERNICE BIH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

AMBE DELPHINE BIH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ACHU SONNIA NEH

Page 642 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

ATUBAH CHRISTIAN ATUBAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

SAMA NOBERT DINGHA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(1)

(2) LUM GERALDINE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,HIS-A

NDZI ZULYADAINI MBEHNFOR

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

ABUBAKAR TUMENTA DAOUDA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGWA ABONGNWI BLAISE NEBA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

ACHU ABIGAIL MEYAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BOH JULLIET MBANDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MUKO ELMA ENDAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NDITONI SHERON NGON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

SHANI PRECIOUS MBULI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

CLARIBEL MBONG NKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

SIBEN EMMANUEL WIRNYU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

EBANGHA SHARON ALEM

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) PEMWOYAH JOSEPH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NGUM LUM VIOLET COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) NGUM VANESSA ADE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5) IRE PATRICK LEONEL BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

MOKOM QUEENDOLINE NGWE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

(7) NGUEBAH STELLA BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

ETONGWE FEMBE NDIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NGALA HANNAH RFANYU-NKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

SUNDAY SANDRINE NTALA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

NGWENGAKE BIANCA NGWIN-ALA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) KUM DILAND NTAM BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(13) RAISA YUFENYUY BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

CHENWI DONALD RANSOM SUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) TEZEH TRUDY ANWEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) NGONG JENNET CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

NGAKEUH PRIDE MBONGWOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) ANYI ALEM MORFAW BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

KWENYUI TRANSLINE MBOFEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,PHY-B

(3)

(4) KEKIA STELLA ARRAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) FOMBE QUINIVA NGWAKWUA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NTUBE BELNITA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) BILLA FRANKLINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KPWE PRINCESS BENADETTE NSEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

EMMELDINE BOHBIMWO DOOK

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) NEHEMIAH NYUNWO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(11) MEGNE MIRANDA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NCHIFON FELIX LOKOH JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) NSHOM BLESSING NKEINEN COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,HIS-B

(2) NGWEFUNI VALENCIA NOYIE ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) ASSI HAKITO AGAM BIO-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) GALABE GLADNESS BOHLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NTELEH CLARICE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(6) FOUEPI JESSE BRUNO MOFFO BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(7) AWA LARISSA LUM ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) ANYINKEH ADELINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) NDZI SHAMARINE MBULI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) MUSA HAGGAI NJUNG BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) NGAPU DAUDU WUCHINJE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) TEZEH TRACY ENGWARI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) ATABONG FRANCA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12359 BANGANTE EXTERNAL

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 12

% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

DESTINY MANGEM LEKU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NEMBO SYLVANUS ACHA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MEMBOWA DORANTINE AYUNUI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

CHWEFUNG CLARIS AFUNGCHWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ACHA ADELINE NANZE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MBAH KEMAL MUDA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) KETUM NENGO ALICE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) NDANGO EMOLINE YOCKTU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) TEM RITA NDUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MOUAFO TCHAMDJOU ANGE IRMA CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) JIH BECKLINE NANYI COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) LOYAL NGEONYI CLINTIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12360 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH

SCHOOL-NGUILA

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 8

% Passed : 72.73, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NANA CLEAVER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NTAM RACHEAL MUSI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

LEBA ATANGANA MADELEINE LINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(1)

CHADBEN NYIKOME YUHANA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) YERE NADER ALI BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MOHAMADOU MAMOUDA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) WOWUL NORA CHUAH COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) JIGEM SHANCELLINE BONWI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 643 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12361 PYRAMID COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY

SCHOOL NTUI

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 25

% Passed : 67.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ZOBO NDJANA MADELEINE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MATC

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

KEDZE HOPPER EMBONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

TAFUH ROBERTO TASHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

NUMFOR RINWI LABAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

DJUIDJA CYNTHIA MANUELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

FRANCISCO WENTIKWO

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

SELAC PATRICK

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

CELIA NALOVA ENANGA JACKAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NDJANA ATANGANA ANDRE MARIE VALENTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2)

ESSOMA NESTOR HUGUES LIONEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

KENNETH TANYI TAMBE JACKAI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

SUKANG PERSANDRINE AFOUMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

KICHEH HAGGAI APIANYUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

NGOUPTSUI DJOHOUNG FRANKY GHISLAIN

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

(2) MOGO MARLYSE ANNETTE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) BONJO BRIJET FONGANG ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) NOBOSSI LEONIE SYLVIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) SENTIA NGWANGO YAKUM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6) PHAIZA ZOUEDA JACQUELINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) CUSTANTINE MBAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJEUNOU DJOHOUNG YNES PHALONE

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) AMBO TOA ARIANE DORCAS FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2) LIMBENG ELVIS BIKO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B

(3) NUMBONGHO ANITA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) LEMNYUY TELMA NYUYFORAM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12362 PAN SECONDARY AND HIGH SCHOOL,

LENDI DOUALA

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed : 29

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

ETABONG CYLIA NELLY MANYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

CHIAWAH CAMERUN EBENKI SAABANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

EMMANUEL JORDAN NZENZE EWANE MBONG

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

(3)

T-C,REL-B

WEDNDAH ASONG JESSE LINONGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

AZISEH DESMOND AYAFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(5)

MVOGO ARMEL JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

TESSEMO MAFOUEDJUI DIDIANE NAOMI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,RELC

(1)

MOUTONGO NGANGUE RUTH SEPHORA

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

FOTSING NGOU MARC VALDESS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

CHIAWAH ROCHER AZEFOR SANGO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

TABUNG JOSEPH MBIYDZENYUY JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

NGUEDIA YEMELI MAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

DEGHO MBAH AYNERIC AUDREY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

SONWA DAVE FRANCK

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SIMBO GILLIAN ZOFEYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NJOMO SILBY-KEANE DIONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

ATABONG FRANK WILLY NGENGANG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

ELIZABETH EBENYE SAKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

KULABAN TYLER-DENIS NJODZEKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(4)

WIRDZEREM VERNA BANINLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ENOW NJIFENJOU MOUMINOU WESLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

MBENDE EYANGO CHARLES

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

DINGENA VALDO TAFOUA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,REL-C

(1)

KUITE NKENE RYAN BORDINY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

ALDEL-PETERS OJONG ASHU

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

BOHLA TIMBA JACQUES ROLAND

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

ANYINJI BRYNA ATEMNKENG AKA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) KIMBI ASHLEY NDUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) QUEEN MUYON NYALAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12363 GBHS SOMIE

Regist: 26, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 17

% Passed : 65.38, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Page 644 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

DEKMI ELVIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

MELANG DICKSON

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

YOUNWI EMMANUEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

MIMOU GODDY BOUTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) BUINWE GALICEAN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

FANG NJOHWI COLLETTE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) GOUBUIN JEAN PAUL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LOIS NDZEMNWI KONANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

WEPNWI ADAMU PRISCA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) GOODE DANIEL GUEMSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(2) TEMBUH JENIOR MUSSEH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(3) YUMBEM LINDA BONSI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) FADIMATOU MOMNE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(5) KACHEP RINAL BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6) TANI CHUMCHE ZIDAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGEBUIN NELLY WEBNWI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(2) TAMANJONG LESLEY BONGING ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12365 CYWIBRA BILINGUAL SCHOOL COMPLEX

BIABETOM-BAFIA

Regist: 25, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 11

% Passed : 44.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

LAMBIVE MELANI BIMENYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

BOTO A BEYECK ROBERT FERNAND

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) INDOMO ERIC JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2) NFOR MOHAMMED NJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

DJEUDJI YOBA CYNTHIA NHAN GREEDLY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ADIENG A TOROK BENJAMIN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) EKEDI ETIBEL DESCARTES ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) MBAMBA LANDRY BAUDIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NTOUNG A NGON JORDANE DALILA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A

(2) PIAHE SAMO RUDY BRADJUNIOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) CHE RODRIGUE FON ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12366 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

AKONO

Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 9

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

LESLIE TOAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ETOUNDI MENANGA BRAYAN JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

AYISSI AYISSI BARNABE PAUL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NGUELE MOUNA MARIE SYLVIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2)

MOUTAMAL JOSEPH PRIVAT

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

YEWOMBANGHA BRAWNDON YOKYOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) MBAH SHERON EDAM ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

NGUINI BOUNOUNG COSMAS ARSENE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(2)

(3) CLAIRE KEEDIS SONE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12367 MASTERS BILINGUAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 73, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 66, Passed : 43

% Passed : 65.15, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

NKENGNDIH HENSLY SILENOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

FONYEH LUDMILLAN SUIYEE

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-C

(2)

JEFFREY EHUD TENGWO AJAGHA MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

BERI DELIGHT NGWANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(1)

FOTOCK LINSLY ASLEY ENUEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

ALAO PEACE OLUWA PELUMI DIVINE FAVOUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

GWEI CARLSON DINYUY

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(4)

NJOWE LARIZA GOOH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(5)

EYONG CLINTON AMBI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(6)

FOPA FOTIO DILANE

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

DELPHINE NAKOMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-A

(1)

NWANKWO CYNTHIA CHINEMERM

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(2)

FOTSO NZOUPE XILLA MAROUCHKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

FONDZEWONG ANGEL LIMNYUY

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MALVIS BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

ATOU ATEBA FRANCOIS BRICE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

EMBOLO NYAMOU MARIE HERMINE LEA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

ABOSSOLO OBAM MARTIN LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) NJOAKA COMFORT FONYUY

Page 645 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

LADO KAMCHE ANGE RAY’ANNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

ONANA MESSOMO AUGUSTIN CHARLY

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

GABUSHI CLOVISE NDUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

NGUEMKAM KENGNE ORNELA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

NYEBEL ANDJENE VEROUCHKA NAOMI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

DJUIDJE LESTLINE MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

FONYUY YANNETTE YENFOLA

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

YARCUBA MOUSHILI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) CHI DONALD CHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

AYISSI BIHINA LOIC GAEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) NGASSA JULIENNE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) EKIA CYPRIAN IMORH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBANCHE CHRISTABEL WOPENESEH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) KARI AYUHNWI NWEDZE CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ATANGANA DIEUDONNE CHRISTIAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(2)

TSALA NGONO JOSEPHA MUREILLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

SOZIA DALA JORDAN CHRISTIAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) AICHATOU BIRI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) CHINEPOH GODWILL FOPELE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(7) SAMA BLESSING NDAMBOSEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) BETIMA BETTI VERLAINE AUREL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) FONKWAH YANNICK MBEH CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) KAMA NGWA NWEDZE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

HANE NJOLIBLI TAGOUE OCEANE LERUIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

Centre No: 12368 GREAT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DOUALA-YASSA

Regist: 35, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 34, Passed : 25

% Passed : 73.53, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

FOUTOCK YMGA JACQUES LEROI

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

TSEBAZE MARCO PATIENCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

YMELE FEUDJIO GRACE LYRIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

KAJE BOUKEM WARREN CAPONNE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

TIEGNOU YANN FRANCESCO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

AKO SOLANGE BESSEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) TCHUENKAM MARCEL JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOPOUA NJOYA MARIAME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

DJUIKOM JEANNE BELVIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

MBONGUE NYAME LYDIA CAMILLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

ALAPAH DEMIAN MBONUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AMANG SACKHO DRAMANE ABDELAZIZ

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) OKANDA MORI-ASEH DELAN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B

(2) MAIDANGMO CAROLE AMELIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MEKONTCHOU K. LESLIE GARCIA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) EKWE DISSAKE KELLIAN COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MOYIM TAGOUABOU JEANNE BRENDA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) BOUYONG MPELE AUDREY LORENE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) FOYO FREDDY BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) BELINGA PEARL MARTHA DZEM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) FEUJIO MEGUETSA ZELIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) BIDJOGO NOAH BRICE ARNOLD COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) AMATALA FRANCOIS FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) AMBOMO NATALIE BEA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) AZEMANDEM JENNIFER COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12369 NTUI EXTERNAL

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 10

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BIME ALI IMBRANO WIRSANYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

OTTI DE LANDRY JACQUES GEORGES

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NJAWEH FRANKLIN MUMUH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

SALACK CHRISTEL TSENWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

SAHUR PROSPER NSENGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

WIRME MARCZWELL NSENGWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

TOUE MBALLA CHRISTIAN ANDRE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) FUASHI WILFRED WUFEKE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) FASKAME KAKA CHRISTIAN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) BALERI RICHARD KABU ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12370 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

AYOS

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 6

% Passed : 46.15, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ABOUGOU CLAUDE BERTRANE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) BIWOLE BEKALA SERGE ANDRE

Page 646 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) AMELYN NJANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) KADJO WILSON BLONDEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) BIBEE LIBOTH MARIAMA HASSANA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B

(2) NOMO MBIDA MARIE PARFAIT ERIC CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12371 PATRICK FOUNDATION ANGLO-SAXON

SECONDARY SCHOOL BONABERI

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 39

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

FOUKOUA FOKOUE YAMSI JOSIANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

YENIKA MODESTE LEINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(2)

CHE VERO BETTILA LUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

EWANE AARON NSONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

ANNDAN EMMANUELLA FEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(5)

PENN AQUILA NGUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(6)

BONGBARAH PEACE SHARNEN NYUYKIGHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(7)

NDOH TONIA MAMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NDILLE EMMANUEL ALOBWEDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL

-C

(1)

FOUKOUA FOMO YAMSI JOVIANE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

CHOFOR JONES MACHERRA FOKUDAM

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL

-C

(3)

NSOH SINCLARE NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NYARLIY ANCELA BURINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

SIRRI LIZETTE NDE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

AKONJOH PRINCELY AKONJOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

WANGE JULIE NISSI-AMEGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

NGUMEH RUDOLF NSOSEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

CASSANDRA MPIMBA AFANWI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

KUNGANG JUNIOR CYRIL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

AGHARIH FAITH AYONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) ROLANDINE YABISEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

FUALEFAC DINKA RYAN FAVOUR

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

ATEH JOSEPH CHI-NDEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

EVARISTUS LENYI NAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

UGHE SPORA ATEMBAI UKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

FUNUE PRIDE TANUE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

MAR-DANIE MBUA MOKAKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

MBEBELIFOR KODJO CHRISTELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

(1) NGUM LEONORA CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

NJOHDOH VANESSA ATEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

NAMIE CASSIE CATHREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

ASONGANYI ANOVA TALAMBONG

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

TANGIRI BLESSING-FAITH BIH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

KOLLO SHERYL ORPHEE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NJANG SHALINE MAMBACK

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

LUKONG VICTOR LIFORTER

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NGOLE EPIE SUVEREIN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NDENGE PRECIOUS BIH BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C

(3) NJOWUN KLEOPHAR SHAALAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12372 AFANAYOA EXTERNAL

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 21

% Passed : 91.30, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

EMMANUEL-RYAN EKO EKO EKOSSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

CHAFA ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI NGOHNYUIBEH

ACC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NWUDO CHIDERA DARLINGTON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NSO ELEMA NGETI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

FONYUY CYNTHIA MECHANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

DINDA CLIVERT ETUBO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

GABILA PRAISES SEMIA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TREVOR ADANG ANYANGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NSO JOHN AGBORTOKO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MAYA VALORINE MAFORNGWE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

(3) SONE FAITH EPOLE

Page 647 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) EBOT GRACE ENOW ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

EKOLLE SIMEU ANGELE NOELA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) TIDA MOTOKO JULIE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4) GABSALA FOMBON COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

TAKANG JOSHUA AKOMBACK

AMA-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

DELIGHT NSUME ELANGO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MEJAME BEN-WISE NGOMBA CTZ-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

BISSAH EFEGUE RAPHAEL PASCAL

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) ASONGWE LEWIS FON BIO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4) DEVIN KUCHAMBI ASAAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12373 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NGUINKLO

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 5

% Passed : 38.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MOFOR COURAGE NSEPINEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BUNGONG EDITH JIMA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MAINSA CEDRICK NYUYSEMO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) LACKBAM NATHTAN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) CHINGNWI LAMGU PROSPER COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12374 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH

SCHOOL-BOKITO

Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 2

% Passed : 6.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

OYONG STEVE LOIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) DONG BERTRAND LOIC BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

Centre No: 12375 CAMEROON EDUCATION FORCE

BILINGUAL COLLEGE

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 23

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

ANWA DOH TITA SAMUEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

ACHU KELLY PRIDE MEGHA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

LONDO YUUMBI ARTHUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

TIFUH DILAND ANDANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

(2)

L-B

NDOUNTIO NDOMGUE MERVEILLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

ASUMPTA MBONGEH NUGA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

ANWA MELONIA FEI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

HAGOUANG HELRONE BAUTREL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

FANKOU NGONGANG HERVINE RINELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

KENGNE FOSSI DEVIS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(3)

TANKOUA TCHOUHAME SILAMIDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

MBOLE NSONG ELISABETH LYDIE THAMAR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

NDIKUM RODRICK SAB

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

NYA PENLAP DANIEL JUNIOR

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

MEHDO TAKUO INGRID GAVANELLE

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

IRENE DJOUPE KUETCHE MONIQUE

BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ZING YVETTE JORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

KOYELA MELODINE NDIBABONGA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

ANING DEAN ACHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MANGWIE KEZIA NKWENTI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

KOUGOUM LONKINE GHISLAINE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

NWENFOR MUNGU LINA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2)

MEKUE NEGOU RAINA KARMENE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(3)

Centre No: 12376 COLLEGE BILINGUE LES BAMBINOS

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 4

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NTSEH JOSHUA ACHU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

MOMENE GAEYET MATITI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

ALIMA MBIA CLEMENTINE SIDOINE PHARELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

YOGBAG MICHEL LE ROI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 12377 COLLEGE BILINGUE LES CAPUCINES

EBANG

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 5

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

GAMNE MANELLE GAMNE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

(2) NKENGNE DJAMBONG MIRICE JEANNY TAYNA

Page 648 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

OVONO MAMBO IRIS FLORINDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ALOYINE NZOUNDJA NFOR STEPHANIE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TEUMA SADIE DORCEL KENEDY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12378 LIGHT WORD ANGLO-SAXON BOARDING

COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 27

% Passed : 84.38, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

ATEMEBANG JUNIOR DAVINEL ATEM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

NGEMITA TRYPHOSIA NDASEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

ESAICHO HARRIS AYA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

AMBASSA MICHELE SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

KAMDOUM NANA RYAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

NEBA BRIGHTSTAR KISSY NGWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NCHANWIE JENIFFER ASONGWE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

ANGU BLESSING AZIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

TATCHI FOUELIFACK BRADLEY YVES

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NIBA MARTHA NAOMI

ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

ALIEH VANESSA NJI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

KEMAYOU LENTA ALEXANDRA SYLVIANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

TITA RUTH ACOME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

ANGAFOR CLAUDIANE BUGAH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

MUNJOH SYLVIE AKUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) AKOH FELIX JUNIOR BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

TANYINKUE ABONCHE WLERICK OUDIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

TITA FANUEL ENGOWEK

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

BELACK MALAIKA BONGSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

ATOUBA FABRICE LOIC JOEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) NDONGHO KARL FUH COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) BESSOMEN ANGAKE ESPIOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TIFUH BLANCHE CLAIRE MUYA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) TJEN BOUM MARTIN HERVE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) OYONO EYENE MARCEL EMANUEL CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) FORMUM BIANKA BIH ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) AARON -BRINSLY SONE ADE COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12379 MEKOUJA BILINGUAL COLLEGE

NSAZOMO

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 17

% Passed : 89.47, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NGONO AWONO JOSEPH REMI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

ATEH GUY DONALD FORMIKONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AWAH TABI JACOB

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

TCHEONPY NSO MURIELLE SAMIRA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

MADE TCHINDA ALEXANDRA SAINTE CLAIRE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MBA SIGHE ROY KILLIAN

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

ADOUA MBITA ERICA SANDRINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MAWAH KAMGO LOUSIANE DIVINE

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

NGO NWEHLA NKEN DORETTE FLEURINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

ANGUISSA NKOLO ESTHER NINA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

SILIKOUE MARK KERRY GEDEON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) NOAH ESSOMBA VIDAL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

LENYE NANCY PRIDE NKWENJA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

AWONO ASSOGO RIGOBERT GAUTIER

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) FONKIMA ZACCAI CHONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

DJEUKAM NGANTOU ORLINE MARIE DIVINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) MANJO DIANE LEINYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12380 GBHS MBANKOMO

Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 87, Passed : 74

% Passed : 85.06, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

BANYE STEPHEN BERINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

BERINYUY PRISLY KALAMAI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(2)

AFUGHNWI NANA FOBUZIE

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(3)

FAVOUR NGOH DIBANKAP

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

TSAMOH JORAME CHIAFIE

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

(5)

Page 649 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

T-C,REL-C

KELSON ANUCHA ANYAM DELINTON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

NGAMBE MANI CHIMENE GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

RINDA BERTHA NWADE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

AKUM NEHEMIHA IHIMBRU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(3)

NKWAIN CHRISTIAN NYIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(4)

CHI KELLY AWA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(5)

TACHI MACPHIL BIMFACK

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(6)

NOUMBO MBANG DARYL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(7)

NTONIFOR YANNI-JAVAN FOMUWOT

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(8)

TAPUH GAIUS

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

AKWA MELANIE AWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 14

NGANG FRANKLIN TSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ASONGANYI NOELA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NFOR STAR NKEH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

SUILARENG LETICIA KEVEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

FONJAH CALEB _JR BABILA

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

ESSAGA ABEGA DAVID MARTIAL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

GHONG CHARITY LEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

SHEY BLESSING WULWIFEYIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

ETONGWE LEONEL BOKU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

KENNE SONKOUE WINELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(10)

NDOMO ANGIN CATHERINE DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

KANYIMI SIMON IHIMBRU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

BAKOP MBEKEP ANAIS KAMBEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

AZEH CLINTON CHISEH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

AKONO BILANDA ROY RAMSES MARTINS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

SIRI EKWAYAH GINA AWA

AMA-A,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NDIME NTOKO EKUNDIME

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

DAGAN TSAFACK PRUDENCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

ZAINOU ABIDINE ADAMU ABOUBAKAR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

BONGWI LYDIA JAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(6)

YOUMBI BITHE BREL DIMITRI

COM-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NIDORO AZIENWI AWAH NDUKUM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

HAMIDU ADAMU ABOUBAKAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

MUABE MAC-NELLY

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

MBAH SCHNAIDER AZOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

NKENG SHANICE NGWE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

ABONGTA BRAIN NUMFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

MONIE ESSONO ELISABETH CORINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

BONGSUIKA CELINE ANABA

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

ANGIEH-ASHU EMMANUEL AGBOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) WASSOU ROMEO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

SHELLA WHOPNYONGA WABILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

SHOMEYA JOAN NONGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

MATAFE TEKAM SOLLAINE LUCRESSE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

ITTAMI MBONJOH YENKONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

DESMOND BERINYUY

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

NGAHYE EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) MUSA YAYA DERE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

MOURI PASCAL RENE LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

MPOUMA RACHEL PATIENCE DIVINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

FEMPNE TRESOR MAXIME

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MUAMBO RACHEAL TUA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) DJIKI SANDJO CARINE COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7) KUM DANIEL THIMBRU COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

SIGNING MOMO ENICE DANIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

FORNGANG THIERY NOEL NDIFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

SUH ALBRIGHT WESLEY TALA

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

TEKE BENEDICT ABOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) EKALI THERESE JOSIANE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2) NANFACK MOMO PLANTAVIN CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

ESSAGE LEMBENG JOSETTE VANELA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

WOUTSOP DIFFOUO BERSTO

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MALENGOUE NZOUAKEU VICTORINE MELISSA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

MUSTAPHER MOHAMMED YAYA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) ZAMKE ZAMKE FILS JUNIOR CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

Page 650 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(2) CHIA SOLANGE KEBOTE ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) KOAGNE TENE SOP LILIAN MARTIN CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) CHO BEVAN ASOBO CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,REL-C

Centre No: 12381 SOLIDARITY BILINGUAL SCHOOL

COMPLEX YAOUNDE

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 13

% Passed : 72.22, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NCHUO ELECTA MAMEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TELMA DEBORA ATERR TATA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

MEFFO TAGNE MELVINE MEGANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MOINANG ATEBA ADRIENNE ELISEE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

CHIEDJE NEMBOT BRICE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

EKONGOLO NLATE RANOLD GIOVANNI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

NGOUMGANG TAKEM ALEX

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MBALA MARCEL GAETAN

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

GUINKO WOUMO URSULLA LAURIANNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

TCHOMENI TCHAMGOUE PRINCESSE NOELYNA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

EBOUTOU AKO’O JOYCE BETHANY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

POUEMO KENMOGNE EMMANUEL JORDAN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NGWA PRIESLY NDONUI COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12382 COLLEGE BILINGUE FRANTZ FANON

YAOUNDE

Regist: 73, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 28

% Passed : 39.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TAKOU PFOUMETIOH ARMAND OSCAR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ANGUISSA EMILIE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

(1) ESSAH GEORGE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NERRISA MOUNKEM NDONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

ASSOMO ETOA MIREILLE DANIELLA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

NGALIM KILLIAN SANGNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NDIBI NTOLO MARIE CÔME LESLY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

(2) NDOA CASSANDRA TIPHAINE PETRUSHKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

TCHAAKO TIENTCHEU FREEDY BERTRAND

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AYUK ATONG MFOMOR HELDDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

SIMO FOGUIENG ORNELA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

BENGONO FOUMANE YVES ROSTAND

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

KOULOK BITOUMOU DANIELLE LOGANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

MBANG EYA’ANE SORELLE TCHECYE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NDJANKEU NGASSAM GIOVANNY JEFFREY

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

NKOLO ESSAMBA HENRIETTE MANUELA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

(5) FONYUY HAPPINESS NTALA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) AKONO ARIELLE KINDRA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2) BELEBENIE ABAGA GUY HERMAN COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) LOE EYIKE LEON YVES HENRI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4) FONANG LESLIE CHIAFIE CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGA OWONO NTIMENA ALBERTE-CLEMENT

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5)

(6) NKAYENGAM NGNABI ABDEL SAÏD ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) ANGO ZANGA PAUL ASTRID ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) DAÏR OU SAPHORA AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9) MABA KALASSI STEVINE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) NDZEDZENYUY LUCIEN CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) JUJU KUESSIE KIKIE RAÏSSA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12383 GERLINDE EDUCATION CENTRE ETOUDI

NKOLMBONG

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 12

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

ABOUBAKAR NANA HAMZA

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NKENLAK ROMEO NKEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

ISHAKA AMIDOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

SIMO DONGMO MARGUERITE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

MBERE SYLVESTER MOTEH

COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

CHUMEH PROMISE JEM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(3)

FAIEZATU MUSA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

PEPOGO CARINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

TEFEUGANG BRAYANE WILSON

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

OUMAROU FAROUK HAMZA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

AHMED MOURTALA KETIEMEN YAS-IN

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

SOUMAIYAT-NENNE-OUSMANOU MALOUM

COM-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

Page 651 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12384 SAINT STEPHEN’S INTERNATIONAL

COLLEGE YDE

Regist: 117, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 93, Passed : 91

% Passed : 97.85, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 14

MBANZI JOEL BLAISE CHUWA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

FORBISIH CHELSEA MFO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

DJOUDA KENNE NELLY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NGONG EMMANUELA NGOIN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

LAISIN BURINYUY SHUKA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

WIRBA THELMA BERINYUY

BIO-A,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-B

(6)

BILO’O ANGOUNOU HORCHELLE GECICA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(7)

KOME SONE PAUL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(8)

DEO-GRACIA EBANGHA ARREY-ACHERE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(9)

KESIA CHUFE JATO NGRINGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

NGENGETI BERTHE JOELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(11)

NKAMTO KENGMOGNE SANDRINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(12)

KOBA JENGUE OCEANNE SHANNAELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(13)

TCHINDA PIFO QETSIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 27

MEGNE TATAP ANTOINNETTE LAURE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NGUIPE KAMEDA LUCIO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

YOWTAH BELLA ZELIO

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(3)

AKONGNUI EMMANUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

ONDOA ATANGANA THEODORA INES

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

TANGKA URBAIN BINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,RELA

(6)

CHIA MARITA FIEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

KOUNGOU JOSEPH MARIE-DESIRE II

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

(8)

Y-B

EKEME AYI ERIC MARTIAL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(9)

NGANG PRECIOUS AKONGNU

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATB

(10)

NDUMBI TESSY ASAKWA

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(11)

NDI BLESSING NGWANKFU

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-C

(12)

NDJOMGWE KAMENI MIKE DARWIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(13)

ETALI NOELLA ABANJOH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL

-B

(14)

FONOCHO MUYANG MEYHA’AH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(15)

EBONTANE BRYAN EBONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(16)

NUMFOR LIMA FESE NCHAGNWI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(17)

DEFANG EYONG AKO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(18)

KUM HOPE-BIH MUAM ACHUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(19)

NGANDI OBOLO ANAIS SOFIANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(20)

NGANGFOR NEIL CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(21)

MESSINGA MICHAEL MOTUWE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(22)

OWONO MANI DIEUDONNE DONALD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(23)

ELOUNDOU ERNESTO CAMILLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(24)

MEGNIDJOU WAMBA JOSELINE FLORE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-B

(25)

DATCHIEU SIEYANJI ARNAULD STEVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(26)

ABUHBIE ASHLEY MAYEVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(27)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

NADINATU NDAKE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

ELZAROSE NAHBILA NGANJE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NYUGAP RITA LABUH

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

MUA RIVALDO ZUO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

NGANI CYNTHIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(5)

MANKA’A SHINADIA NDONWI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

BESSEM EFUNDEM DEFANG

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

Page 652 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

BLADI DAVID

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NEH NADESH TABOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

NKOULOU MBARGA JEANNETTE BRIANA

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(10)

MENGUE CYNTHIA DONNA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

NDZELAMBONG ROMARICK TOMNYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

JEAN VINCENT ETOGO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(13)

AKO GRACE EBOT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(14)

AKUMEYAM SOLANGE MBONG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(15)

NKE EBODE YOLANDE SAMIRA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

SHIPOWO ARIELLE AUDREY YEMELI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

ONAMBELE ANKOM LOVELINE LESLIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,PHY-C

(18)

MOHAMADOU ALIYAH HABIBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(19)

TSAFACK RUPHINE MARINA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

VEGAHNYUY ANDERSON TAGNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

MOM MARINUEL FULAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

TANYI ASHU BAWAK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

NJUH DAISY SIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

ENOW CLINTON BAKIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

ATABONGMO ASONGFACK LESLIE VANINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ASSIGA ANDREE GAELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(5)

OWONO ENYEUGUE FRANCIS ARTHUR

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

BUGHOTENYUI SOFI BRINSLEY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

MOM MARINETTE NGAINSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

NTUM AYIEH DICKSON

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

BERKA HARLEY NYUYKONGHI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2)

NGO BAYIHA KON FAUSTINE BENJAMINE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

AKOUMOU ZOA THERESE MURIELLE MADIANA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NAFISSATOU IYA BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

FRANK MARIUS CHIRAC NDJIKI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NYOM HERMINE DAMARIS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

FONCHAM ACHLY BOGHUMA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

CHUO VIGILINE NAWOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

BIYI ZAMBO ISMAEL LAUREN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

(2) NGONG KELLDRIS KAH COM-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUTELIE MUBETANG MYRANDE LIONELLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGAN FIDELE DANIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

MANFO TEMO ROLINE FLORE

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

NDUM BRANDON ACHIRI NGUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) AZAH CECILIA NDOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) KAH DESMOND KUMA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

WANSI ANGE SIMEON L’APOTRE

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(1)

(2) ADE LISA VICTORY AKWA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NUMFOR LYNN NSUME BIHNWI CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12385 ZUDOM BILINGUAL COLLEGE

NYOM-YAOUNDE

Regist: 47, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 36

% Passed : 85.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

TAMBI EMMANUEL TAMBI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

NGUEND ARTHUR JOHANN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

TCHANA SAMANTHA WENDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

IKU ROSITA ATUIKWEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

ASHIEMBOM PETER

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-B,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MESSINA ONDOBO FERNANDE LUGRECE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

BENDA VANESSA NENE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

WIRTUM TINA DUDZERNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

MBAYE ABADOMA ARSENE HUMBERT

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NSOM MARION WAINSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

THELMARINE MASUNGU ASEK SONA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

TCHEUTCHOUA KOUAMO EMMANUELLA FORTUNE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

LIDWINA NYUYDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

DJIMISSI KAKMENDJIE RONI-DELVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NKE ASSOMO ANNE CECILE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

SOLANGE MIGWEL PREMYS BALLA A ADIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NOAH TSALA MERYL TERRY ANDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NJUMBE MARICLAIR MESANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

TCHATCHOUANG TCHIONKOU FRAICHELINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

AKO AKO PERRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

TANGWA CHRIVESEN FALE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

Page 653 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ABASSONG JEANNE MARIETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NGO MAPOUTH SIPORA MICHELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

TEMBAN FLORENTINE ECHECK

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) FUSI PATRICIA BIH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

ASSOMO NKOA MARIE VANECK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

KAMLA NGAKO KYLIAN ADRIEN

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NTEDE BILANA SIEGFRIEG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) NJALON SEEDOFF BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) KELLYDION EBI ASEK SONA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

NDIMBARA IGNATIUS MBIYEGHOPEH

BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) NDATAKE STELLA STEPHENS COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

AWONO NDJOMO CREPIN MARTIAL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) BANLA MARY ANNE CHIKE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) ZANGA KAFADOUMA CECILIA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) NGWA PRECIOUS CHENWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

Centre No: 12387 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

LOMIE

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 7

% Passed : 87.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

BOKENG ASHLEY JENNIFER

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MEZOGOU MITSANG VIVIANE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MOUNJOUOPOU NCHOUWAT ZOULEA JASMINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

NJINCHOUWAT MOHAMED IBRAHIM KHALIL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BIBOH LUCY SHONDIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) ADJANNA FIRDAWS NJOYA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

GAKILA EPOK BERNADATTE GRACE NICOLE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Centre No: 12388 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MINDIF

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 4

% Passed : 36.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MOHAMADOU ABOUBAKARY HABIBOULLAHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) OUMAROU SEINI BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-C

(2) WANDJI MARCELLE PERCIDE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) BAPETEL ADAMA BIO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12389 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BOURHA

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 36, Passed : 7

% Passed : 19.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

KOUDANBE BIJOU ROSADORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

NEYI CELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

AWAWOU YOUNOUSSA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

ABDOU WALOUTA DJIBRILLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) RACHIDA IBRAHIM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2) MANGLIA YVETTE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3) YASMIN BINT MOHAMAD COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12390 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KOZA

Regist: 49, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 19

% Passed : 38.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

GRATA BENIA GUEKEME

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

SAKAVA ZACHARIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

BAVDAM JOSEPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

EBUNLE MAC-DYLAN ELAD

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

IBRAHIM ZOUYANE

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

IBRAHIM DAOUDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

RIKIDI PIERRE VOHOD

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) NOURADIN BIO-A,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2) HAMADOU SAIDOU CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MATAKON GUIDZAVAI BARTHELEMY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

KAYADA MATAKON ABBA HONORE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

DALAHAI CAROLE MEDJEO GADEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ABBA HELLE JACQUES COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MOUSTAPHA BOUKAR BIO-B,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) VAIDAM CECILE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) MAHAMA HAMAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) HAMADINA BOUBA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2) DEMAGAI JULIENNE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) GANAYE GUIBI JONAS BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12391 COLLEGE BILINGUE SAINT JEAN DE

MBANGA

Regist: 158, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 153, Passed : 112

% Passed : 73.20, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

(1) ALO-HA GANELLE TIMBONG

Page 654 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

MUNDU VALINASH ENJIE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PHY

-B,REL-B

(2)

AWONTU VANNOVICH NDZIFOIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

DJEUMO TETSING CHARLOT

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

MBENG CRUISE MOKABE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

SIFEE KIZITOR SIGHAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(6)

FORSOH JEHOSHAPHAT TANDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

PIANTA WATSOP IVAN FRANCK

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

ENOW BRANDON AKO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(2)

BEIZIA SHIPHRAH TANG

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(3)

MBANWI KUETE YANICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

ANAMITY NAURITA YONNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL

-B

(5)

NKWETAMBU PEGGY NANCY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,RELC

(6)

FANDU MBORO CLIFF

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

MOMFORTANGU BRANDON ASOGANYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

EBOBE SEUDI FANNY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TATAH ISABELLA KWATINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

AKEM BEISAMOH CLINTON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

VENYING SANDRINE ANEMBOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

MASSAH GILBERT MIMBA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MBAKE EKANGO RAFELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

YAM ELISTIANA AKUNGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

MEKONGCHO CINDY EFFUETLANCHA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

BONGHASEH FABIOLA NANDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

KULI MARIE BIANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

MBEH HANS TABIFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TATA FACKA FRANKLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

(3) ATEMBE NADIA CHAPBEJONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

CHIA LESLY ANKINIMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

NGES TOKAM GLENNBEELSON

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

SHAMSU OUMAROU DINI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

SUMENGOLE TRACY MBAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(7)

NKEN JOYCE MUKETE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B

(8)

NYAH BERLINDA NDISI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

WIRBA FAVOR JAIKA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(10)

TUFOIN SANDRINE AMBOLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(11)

YOTA KOUATCHOU ARMEL BRICE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

AGHA BERINE NGWGA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(13)

TIENTCHEU NGAMOU BRONDEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

ELOA KOUNGOU ANDRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

ASEATAH MARVIS ANDENEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16)

OGECHI PRISCA UDEKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

NKEZI BLESSING NDONGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

MBAHWIE DILYBREESE NIKOBI

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A

(1)

NDAPE LUCY LOMBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

CHUNYA BETRANICK MBAZI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(3)

TITATA ACHAP THIERRY

CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(4)

MONJOWA AGNES PALMER

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

ALEUMA ODETTE JABEA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(6)

NGULAKEH NADINE HANUBUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

(8) MERO IBRAHIM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

SUMENGOLE MODEST NGOLE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

EWEN JESSICA PIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

NJINEH NAOMI ENO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

PAWAH LINDA NIPONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) EKE VANESSA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

NGOH BLESSING NTEIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

(15) KUM ZITA NGIEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

MABU WISDOM PENDA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

TEBO AYINDA BENIC

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17)

MEFFO KENGNI OLIVIA NOELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

YHAM TIMOTHY YHAM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

ASOGWOH THOMPSON DANIVAN

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MBONGAYA STELLA NGENOW

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) MASIEH LARRY-BLESS EBONG

Page 655 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4) NEMBU ZINOLIA MARZA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B

MINGO RAFIATOU NUIGOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

(6) EPIE NJUME DANIEL COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

ADILLE SANDRINE NKONGE

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

MEBUNE GODWILL NGOLLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TCHATO SONITA BLANCHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

YINCHUO BLESSING FIEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10)

(11) EBUA KEZERTA NGIE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ANYANGWE CLOVERT NJOKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

ELAD ENASUBE IDRIS LOIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

TANGWAN JUDE THADDEUS AGUM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) KUM ODETTE ENKOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NCHI SHALOTE KFISALUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

MBONDE MAXINE NALOVA

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) AMINKENG LUCY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) AYUK PURIA AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGUM DILANE MUSONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) UKU LINDA ANTIYE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(22) NKOME MUKETE RIAN BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

MANGA BLANDINE ANGWI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) CHE CHIANCELINE LUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) KOMBE ROSELINE ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(2) AMANA NGUM NASHVILLE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) MBIA JENEVIN MBONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) FONJIYA HENSURE AMIN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) TEGHEN WANIBI ALICE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NGENJI ADELLE YONIPOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

YENDE TADEFO ADOLPHE SIEGFRID

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ACHA FRITZ LAMBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9) FOBE NFONGUEN ESSOUPE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) MENJI ONUELA MBOU BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) AKWI GENEVIEVE NGAH BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12) NYOH BRIGHTEEN NDU CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) EYANGO MAMBINGO ALICE CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) MBANGSE FAITH MANNGA CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3) OBEN MAGDALENE EYONG BIO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) TANJI PRECIOUS NKULAFAC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(5) TANGAN SMITH LAPRUDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(6) TATA KALMORN MUNGA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) LILLIAN KANGO COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) CHUO ZIDANE BENG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(9) MEJANE EBENE NORITA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(10) BESSAKENNE ELMIN DIONNE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) PERLKINES NGANGSI AWONKU CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) MAGUIAGNE NGUELA SIANSIDE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(13) EWANE VALERIE EPEDE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) ESELECHA ROMEO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12392 MITOUKEM COMPLEX COMPREHENSIVE

BILINGUAL COLLEGE

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 13

% Passed : 52.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ETEH VANESSA ETEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL

-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TICHA MODESTINE WOPONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

HOLOCK MBA AGNES MAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NKWETTA FINABEL FONJIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) LYDIA NYAKE AJANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NGOLLE FRANCISCA MESODE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LANGMIA KELLY JABOSUNG DOHKUJUMA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

(3) NCHUNGANYI BODINI AJONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NDIWANJIENG ANGE NGWAGUNU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MADEMGNE INES LALAUZE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) TCHANA KEBETO KEVIN JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) AFOH MODESTE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) MESUMBE NGOLLE TERENCE KAMBE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12393 SAINT JOSEPH POLYVALENT BILINGUAL

SECONDARY SCHOOL KOTTO NATCHIGAL

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 20

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

FONCHAM RANDOLF FUH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

FANFON LENORA LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NGONGBI JULIETTE NANGE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

NGONG MARY-ANNA MALI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

KUDI VALORINE YEJUHU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

YUH COURAGE CHENG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TENDONGMO PRAXEDES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

FONDEM JUSTICE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

KUBEH RICKSON KUDIANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

FOLEU TEUKEU FRANK RIKIEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

EBANGHA BENELES ARREY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) SUH JEVIS AMBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KUBEH LISSETTE BELEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) NEBA SABASTIAN FUH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-B

Page 656 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(2) BACHE LYDIA MBONG CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

DZE JUVENTIUS MUNGWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) SAMA JOEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) KHUNJU AZIWUNG BORIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) FUKEH SOPHIA MUSIIH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NJUAKOM EDELQUEEN NANGE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12394 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MISSOLE

Regist: 22, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 12

% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

OJANG FRITZ OJANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

BORIS NDIFON ANYI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

OFON STEPHANIE BIH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TAMFU. RACHEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

KILESEN CYPRAIN NFON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGAMJO CONFIDENCE BIMICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NFI MARINET BIYNYOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B

(1)

TOUSSAINT DAMBOURA JULES-CARLOS

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

AWAGHANG SLEACH ABAMJEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MIH GODLOVE BIN BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) ENYIEWAH. CLODETTE MANYAMBI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) SYLVANIE DZERINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12395 ATLANTIC BILINGUAL COLLEGE

MAMBANDA DOUALA

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 26

% Passed : 70.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

CHAH MIRANDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NGUIMEZAP KENFACK FILS CAMPBELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

TAMBE CATHRINE ETAKAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

ADO ARINA AMBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MANGEH NDOUMBO ROZINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

TAYUYU STEPHEN NDEFE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

(1) AMBE VITALIS COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

FAUSTINA NGUM SUH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

EBUDE SYLVIA SAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGOH CLAUDETTE ACHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NEWARA SANDRA NCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) CHE MINITTE NCHANG COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

GWANTIO NJAMENI LINDA CLARENCE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) ATEBA NJI JEAN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) LEM PROMISE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MOMO NGUESSONG GEORGES NANESS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

MBANGE CYNTHIA SAKANG

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) DANJUMA WENFOA NYANJO COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A

(2) FOLA SIDJINE FLORINDA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) MBAPGDNG ESUA JEANNE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) MBAH CYNTHIA ANNIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

KEUMBOU ZEMO DORVELLE CASSENDRA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2)

(3) NFONGOH ELMA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

DONGMO JIOZANG AUDREY JUDIKAELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) FORKWA ONELLA MUYANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(6) NGOMO ELIZABETH ARIA FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12396 COLLEGE PRIVE ADVENTISTE BILINGUE

DE DOUALA

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 15

% Passed : 57.69, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

MEDERE BATOURE CALEB

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NZEGANG HONKAP WILL AMOS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NIETCHO DJOMENI LUCRESSE CINDY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

MBENG RACHEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

ESSE ESSE ANNE JALNA JESSYCA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

MESSAGO JEANNE PERESQUINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NDOZUME SENZE LAURA NZILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

TANYI EDDY TAH-MBENG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MAGNE TAKAM RUTH

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

JAMEIN NANTCHOUANG CHANEL BEYONSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

MBOKAM MAKONDI NATHALIE ANGE VILMA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

CHICK ELIJAH MANGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

ENOH EYACK MARCEL EMMANUEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Page 657 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) VOUFFO LOUIS PATRICK BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) TSAFACK VANELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12397 COLLEGE PRIVE BILINGUE ELIZABETH

NKWAMEGNI, DOUALA

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 13

% Passed : 65.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

CHOUKETNDOM FABRICE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

SUMBELLE DIONE KELLY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

PENKA NADEGE FLORA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

KOUAM DOMGUIA DJELICA MOREL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NOUMI MBOUTCHA BELVIANE DIANE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) ENOW ARREY NORIA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGO MBOCK FELICITE MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

TCHOUANKO NGANYEP DUCLEY CLUZEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NANGOP TCHANA SPERANCE PRINCESSE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

MAKAMTE TAGNE MILANE NAPH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

KAMSU WAMBO GABRIEL LEDOUX

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) SUCOT BLESSING ANWEI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(2) NANA ARCHINEL BRAEDEN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12398 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BILINGUE

L’EBENE, DOUALA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 16

% Passed : 88.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

TCHELIBOU DASSI BRYAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MOHAMED AWAL BAKO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

OFEITI MACZINE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

NJENJI NKEGNIA VASILIS

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ESENI WINNERBRIGHT UPENGAJOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

SAHANE YOBA GREOLA FAËLLE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MODJO BRANHAM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ABDOULMOUMINIE AWAL BAKO

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

DJIECHEU GIRALDO SANDY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) RELINDIS FUAM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ANGABUNG CLUADINE ENDUM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2)

(3) NGONG NORAN ESTHER CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

TATCHOUE NJENJE TERENCE TRINCE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MPONDO LEA FRANCINE FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) TENDONGMOH CYNTHIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) MPONDO LEA FRANK BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12399 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BILINGUE

RAINBOW DOUALA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 10

% Passed : 58.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

BUH STEVE MEH

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(1)

CHUMBOMINYI LOVIS

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

FOKA TIAMDJO YDRICE CARLOSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ONDOUA MBAMBA MEDVED

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NEBA FELICITA ESHELL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NDEDI EKWANE LOIC

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

ASONGWE PRIDE ATUNGSIRI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) MARIE LYDIA NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

DJOUMESSI MEKOUENG PRINCE MICHAEL

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MBUIH ZULEKIP NZEBOMINYI AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12400 FONDATION BILINGUE DJIOKOU DOUALA

Regist: 65, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 54, Passed : 42

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

MOUNGA MOUNGA JESSIKA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

TAKIE GRACE NASARE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(2)

TABOT LYDIA MOTANG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NGOUANEU MAFOMENI JAESON ANGEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

FONGANG MARILINE ACHECK

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

Page 658 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

ASAAH ANANETTE ANWEI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(3)

NGOBO MOUATCHO ANNETTE TIFFANY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

FOYET HUIBOU MAIVA GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(5)

NKEZE VIGILUS EFUETNGWA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NFOR NADINE BERI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

BLESSING NGASSA FRANCELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(2)

MPOUOT MEKINDA YVANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

BEL EDAMBO MAC ARTHUR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

PIPAYU RAHIMATU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NEH GLORY CHE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

NKENGAFEH BELLEH MIRIAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NGENYI MARITA AWUNGKANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

KOMETA CECILIA SHANGKI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

HOUNAM MESSU PRISCA ANGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

AWAH NELLITIA NKWENTI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

(4) ABDOUL HALIM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

AWOMBZI CLAUDINE NINDUM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

NDANGOH MAC-KELLY FUH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

DJOUKOUO NANHOUSSI ANUCHKA PERAISE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

RAMATOU SHUAIBOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

DJUIKOM WAFO MILANE MAELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) WAMI MBIANDA PEACE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NOUTONSI FANKEM LESLIE DAREN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) MBI FLADAN AYUK AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ANCHIMBOM EDITH FORCHAH

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MAKOUZONG MOUTSE AGNES NAOMIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

HOUNAM MBAKOP FLORIAN PAGUIEL

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BENDE SERGIO NDACHI COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NELEM MANDIO YANN ULRICH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

WANDJI SEUWOUO MURITE ROLDANE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGOUNOU TONZONG NATHALIE CAREL

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

(6) BIAME GABRIEL FOTSO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) YACAP YACAP YVES DJAMAL CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) MAFO KENGNI OBED MARIELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(3) NANHOUSSI KOUAM FRANCK ALAIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) TITA VANESIA ACHOCH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(5) MANYIZENGAH MARIQUEEN COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12402 LE PHENIX’ BILINGUAL COLLEGE

DOUALA

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 10

% Passed : 90.91, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NJIEMBONG ALAIN NDEMAFIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B

(1)

NGONG MARY CHUMA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

DIABEKWELLE DIELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

TATEMO CHENSI JOVIE-ROY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NYA NGOKO EVANY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

METUGEPIE EBWE BRIAN JUNIOR

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

KO-ORNYUY MEDIAN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) MBOLLE METUGE LEONIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(2) TIWA STEVE LOIC CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

MAFFO CHARESA YOLANDE BECKLEY

ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 12404 OXFORD ACADEMIC COMPLEX

BEPANDA-DOUALA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 14

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

BERYL ESA’A

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

EBAGE IVO NDILLE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

LIGBWAH IVAN JOSE ATEKE ESUKA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

EBONG GEORGE NKWELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C

(1)

TAMBA MARIE NOEL ONDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

MPENG SHANEL KATHE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

AKEZA KENFACK LOICE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

MARY INDIANA BROCKENTON NGWE MANJUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) NDIKUM FAITHFUL EKAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(2) BIEKAWA RACHEL FAVOUR ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NGANKENG NOUWE CHANELE EVE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) DJONTEU CHRIST EKOYUN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) BAYENDANG AUGUSTUS AYANG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Page 659 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(4) NDICHIA PRECIOUS AFOUMBOM BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12405 STEVIN BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 16

% Passed : 88.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

RUTH CHINONSO ALI OBASI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(1)

CHINEDU VICTOR TOBECHUKWU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

KOUNGA KAMDEM BRANDON CARLOS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

BAYI ESSOKA YVETTE FABIOLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NDZEKONGANG SADIATOU NCHIMENYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

STEPHEN UDOH OTON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NGOULLA SAO ROWILLIAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

DIOP AICHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

FADIMATOU NAHIMA ABDOULAYE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

CHUKWUEMEKA OKO PHINEHAS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

EMMACULATE BEGHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) HADIZA DOUNGOUS AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

EGWUO CHIDEMA PRECIOUS AUDREY

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

(2) ARREY AGBOR VANESSA TAKU CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

AICHATOU NANA BABA MOHAMADOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NYAMSI LILOESA NSINYU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12406 UNITY BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 17

% Passed : 80.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ZILEM UNELA AKAWUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

CHI MIKEBRYAN CHE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

AKUM LENSHINA MUNJEH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL

-C

(2)

NSO RACHAEL NKONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NAHJELA GLORY NKAZE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ORU NCHENGE SARANTIA ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

AWU JUNIOR LANGBA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

MBOMBOH AGNES TONGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(3)

FONVEN MARY COLETTE EBAMU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

AMAJEH RASSA ASHUA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

FONVEN DESMILIAN MINDAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

AYUK EBANGHA BILTON NDIP

CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

TAMOIO KEMKE YEMSTA CLERIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MANJINDA BRENDA NDUME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TOMOLY BRANIGAN BAAZIBAS ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2) FOLACK SELABI INGRID-BORAL AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(3) FRI SHARON AKUMNCHA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12407 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KOLLERE GAROUA

Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 83, Passed : 47

% Passed : 56.63, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

MOFOR METUNG BENADINO GALLIBEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

ADUADZEM CHIARA BURINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

WRIGA KARMBA RAOUL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(3)

MOMAH GERD-HANDEL EBONGNGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(4)

BIH BLESSING ATANGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

IMAM MALIK NOUROUL HAQ

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(6)

NCHANG JIREH FRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

PELDETTA DADIRA ESTHER

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

NGWAYI NFOR EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

SOUMAIYA MOUSSA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

MBOULE ESSONGUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

BENBO DJADA HABIB

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

MAHAMAT NOUHOU

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

TCHAPTCHET TIEMDJO HORIZON JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

(1) NKWENTI ARMSTRONG FUH

Page 660 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

MOFA MARBEL MOLEA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

CHANTIBERL NDONGE NDOUMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

BETHEL MALOKE NDUMBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NKWENTI CLAUDETTE AKWA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

KENGNE TIEMDJO RONALDINHO

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

BAKEME IHIMBRU NADINE BEATRICE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

WAÏBAI GERMAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) HAWA ABBA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

ADE DEZECLARE NGOZOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NEKOREME ALEXANDRA SUZANNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

ABOUBAKAR HAYATOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

BAVA BERVED JACQUES

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MOMA BRICE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

SOROBAYE ORNETA SAMIRA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) YELLO KHOOTY JAIRUS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) YALLA MARTINE FLEUR BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) NABILAH OUMAROU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LUMGHA BLASIUS LOBGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

SOUAÏ BOU SOUMAÏYA MOUSSA MAÏ SSABA SOULHOU

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

GAMBOYA DJIBRINE ABDOULAYE HEDJER

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) MOSUME NASUMBA FIDELINE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) ABDOURAOUF DJIBRINE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) AYABA LUISA EMBOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) IENG-PELBO WASSOU DENIS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) ACHE ABOUBAKAR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) BIH SYLVIAN BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) FADIMATOU OUMAROU ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2) LABU CHARLOTTE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) ALIOU GARGA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) ABDOUL HADI SARDE YAOUBA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NYA DIALLO ANNE SOUAD ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NWABOLGA GERMAINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12408 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NGONG

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 7

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BAAPELE DOURGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

YANY KARY EVA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NCHAMI NOUMEN ALFRIDE KEVINE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

DOKO SAÏ DOU EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

SANDJI ZEGUE CHANCELINE LAURE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) NINGA SONGO ALANE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

VADMI NAGI CHANTAL FIRMINA

BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Centre No: 12409 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL BIBEMI

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 4

% Passed : 23.53, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MBOUSSOUKOUMDI BONIFACE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TAMIBE WAPOU THECLE DORIA BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) JADNNI RODE FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ASSIMIKE FARIDA ANASTHASIE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12410 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL WOURO-LABBO

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 2

% Passed : 18.18, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TITCHO SARAH TELMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FESTALINE NDIFON WEINCHI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12411 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

FIGUIL

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 8

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MOLIKI ISOKWE MUKE REMI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

EBANGAN ETHEL ENJEGANOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MOHAMADOU DJALIL MOUTAWAKKIL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) MABRAMIGNA NADEGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) ABDOUL AZIZ ABAKAR COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TIZI KASSI PADEU ULRICH BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

NOUBISSIE TCHEUGOUE ADRIENNE NORMA

BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) KONSO GARA THERESE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12413 FULL GOSPEL BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EBOLOWA

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 1

% Passed : 10.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

BAMALA ALEXANDRE ATILIO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

Page 661 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12414 ZION BILINGUAL INTERNATIONAL

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE KRIBI

Regist: 5, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 2

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

(1) CHI HENRY CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NDJENG THERESE NATURELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12415 SPOTLIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

TIKO

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 27

% Passed : 67.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MIMI NDABOU NJIH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MIAMA MIKI NGWA FLOURISH

BIO-A,CHE-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

AKO-NJOCK SANDRA ARRAH-AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

EWI SIH NATHALIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NJOMOU LYDEE CHINJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

BENG NEMBONG MARVELLOUS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DIMLA EMMANUELA NJENSOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

NTUMA NATHAN MENYA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

NDEH BROULIN CHENGI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

YOUASI LEUDJIO BRIGITTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

DOBGIMA MARILYN LENA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7)

BRENDA ASHU ACHALE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

KUM PHEONA NSEN

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(9)

TAMBE REUBEN TAMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

RAJIV CHUGBE JUNIOR

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NDE DANIELLA PRECIOUS OKOLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

KEMEGNI TANYINKE AMEDEE SANDRA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ASHU JOEVANINE NKINDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NKONGHO JANET ENOW

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

EMADE MARY ANN KANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

BEZAWUNG BLANDINE ANZAMBE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

(2) FOMANKA ZIRTHA NKIYACK CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) TABE ASHU DARLINGTON CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) EKWALE DOLLY MENGE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) OROCK NEIVILLE NOROMO CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) BUGEMAH MABEL DOBGIMA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ROLISE BEYANG ASHU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12416 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANGANG

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 4

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NGLAN YEMETIO GUILLENE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY

-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MELI YATAGH LORINE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

LANDO KEAMENE ROBERTO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

TIABOU MANFOUO MANUELA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 12417 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BATCHAM

Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 22

% Passed : 81.48, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NELYSA BILLY AMABO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

KARL ANUNUNGA ITOH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(2)

BESUMBU GLADYS NYANGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

AZINUE MICHAEL AMABO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

BILLMAXWELL KIAGLEMINYI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TIFFE WAGOUM JOEL DIDASSE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

DJUNE PIANKEU CHANELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

KOKEH SHARON

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

TIOGOUNG DJITSA SYNTIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGNINGAHE TIOMELA DICOLE MAIVA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TIDOH MANUELLA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

KIHDZE EMMANUEL LIMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBANTIO TAMENKEM IMELDA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

DZOYEM LANDO DILANE LOIC

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

LANDO NZOYEM BILLY JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

DOUNGUE NGOULA STEVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) NKOTU JUNIOR AMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Page 662 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(2) NJI LESLEY CHO BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

NANGWA BASILE TIFAH NAMBINE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

TCHINDA KUETE CHRISTEVA MERVELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) DJUITA LONTSI CHELLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NGOBUI MAGDALENE GHEMEH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12418 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBOUDA RURAL

Regist: 67, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 67, Passed : 45

% Passed : 67.16, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NDIEMFOR SHANEL SIRRI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

NKEANGAFACK VADERT ZOATCHAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

BUCHAP DIVINE MBOHCHUKEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

KEMEI ROSETTE GIESE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

TIASOH MARION ZOLESIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

PEFUNG CHOFOR WILFRED JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

RAISSA NGELEWO

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

TEWAN JOYCE ECHWECK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

KIEN CLARIS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

NDIKAKA LIONEL SENTIEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

APEH PEZONGAKEH PRIDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

NOMETSO NKUESSI ANDERSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGWENYI CIEDUAN BANGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGWA SANDRINE BOGUNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

MUUGRI ELRICH SHURI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

TAKU SERENA ASONKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

FORNYIKEH GLORY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(1)

PINSALE EMILZOLA NYAGTEM

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

BUO NJOKI CHUO

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3)

FON DYLAN WIRKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MOFORJONG RANSOM NCHOTEZOU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

ATEFOR FAITH MBISEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

YEAMBU SHARON FETELA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(1)

(2) NGOUEKAM SANDRINE KAMTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C

FOKOU KOBOU RAPHAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

WACBANG NOKUTCHIEU MAC MILLAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

ATANG LIZETTE MENGING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MBUNWE NELLY MWEBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) TANGUE LEPE BRICE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) CYNTHIA SINKWAGHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

MONGO TOGUEM PERVIS CLARA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

TEBI MEDIANE EYOH PHEARALINE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

(4) KUM EDITH MBONG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(5) NGOUFFO ARMEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6) SAPGWI NGWOBIHO ISRAEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

AMUMBOH PRUDENCIA NCHIFEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

DOUANLA FOKOU BELINDA STEVIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) CHUDU LUDOVIC BRIYAN KUETE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) FORBUWEH GILZELL NAWA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) MOFFO NKUESSI BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(4) TIASOH EDRIS NAHNZE BIO-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) FRU ROSSYGUEL NGWA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) WANDUM ROSA TENGU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) MBU MARVELOUS NENE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) MOFOKOU AYAM COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12419 MENOUA ESPOIR COLLEGE

Regist: 61, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 48

% Passed : 85.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

AZIFUET PRECIOUS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

EBOUNTAP BERTRAND EWUKAP

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

MARGARET NGOBUO NGOMBA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

NKUNWOH DELORES CHOWYUIH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

CHEFUBI SAMUEL

AMA-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NCHANG THELMA ANYE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NDZI DESMOND NSAHMI

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(4)

MBANWEI TEKOK HERBERT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NKWENTI CENTURY NCHINDIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

BONGHANSEH KIARA NAIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NYUONGOUH EMMANUEL MUH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

LORD NGUFOR CHOPMOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

AKURO PRACIOUS ABUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

Page 663 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NZEUKENG TSAPGOU PACHIREL RUSSEL

COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

ABOKO CECILIA BESUMBU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

MBAH BELTUS NGWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MULUH ELVIS NKENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

YARADZE ROSELINE ROMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

FANNSO LYDIE NYUYNKONGVER

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

NKEANGFACK BRANDON NKEMNGANG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

(2)

NJUASU DESMOND MBEHNI

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

FORGHAB REX TANGMO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

MBIANYOR DESTINY AGBORTIMBEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NWABOH MATHIAS ARISON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(6)

FOZO CHRISTIAN NGOPANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

TANYI ACHANYI DANIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

HEDDE RELINDIS EDUKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

DZEDZE VANENCIA JESI WIYSAHNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) ANSLEM KILA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TSAPGUE NKENFACK LAFRANCHE NADIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

KENGKOH CHANCELINE YENCHEK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

ETUNG BLESSED TANOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

ZECHIA ANITA NJUNTSOP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

YIMNAI MARIE LAURE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) KOI TEHILLAR KAI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

NZECHIA CHRISPO DEANCE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NANA KAMI ETIENNE DYLANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

KAYAH MARINE GWANFAT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) ZANKIET STEVINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LEKUNZE FAVOUR MAMBUE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

ISANGA NOROMU FRIDA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ELUMBA DUSTIN EKWENKUM COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) BOLLE NSANYO OJONG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) AGBOR DEN’S RICHARD CHE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) BALEMBA KIDZE ISAUGE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOGANG VOUKIN PIDDIU BRYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) KITEU EMILIE CHELCIE ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) VERSHIYI RINA DZERLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,LOG-B

Centre No: 12420 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAFOUSSAM-NDIENGDAM

Regist: 156, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 156, Passed : 131

% Passed : 83.97, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

NGWASIRI LORDSON ABINGNUE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

SHEY CLINTON MBAYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

NGWASIRI BRIGHT NBONGNUEGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

ATINDA NOELINE NKUOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

FOUFOUO MARIELLE FLORA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

TIDDING RAMSEY BINDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

MBUH VERNYUY LEE’-ROY

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B

(3)

WANDUM RAMSLEY CHE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

KIMING PATRICE FONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(5)

KUE WENDZI LAURENA YAELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(6)

KUE MOHOTZEM LEANDRA ZERANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(7)

MBOLINGONG MBOLINGONG JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

AKOM NURIS AGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(9)

MAMBE MBE ANGE PATRICIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(10)

NOUWEZEM NOAH BERGELINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(11)

SUNJO THIERRY LIMNYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(12)

NJODZEKA PAULINA YENSAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(13)

JISSI CLOVIS MSEKENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(14)

MADZO SIKADI MANUELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(15)

MUYUKA EMMANUEL ABONGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

TAH CYBELLE ENDAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) OYANG ANGE BLANCHE AYOH

Page 664 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

ANGEN ROSEMARY ACHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

THIERRY TAGYEN NGWE BAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NSAYE MARIE-CLAIRE PANGHETEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

NGOUNGOURE YIAGNIGNI CHERIFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,SBRF-B

(6)

LIMA SONG MADELEINE MEGANE PRINCESSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

SIMO KOMGUEM RIGOBERT BRYAN

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(8)

FORKEM THEOSTAND ZIMACOP

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

KIMBI ZENOBIA NYANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGANGMANYI KELVIN EBOT .J.

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

MANYEM THIERRY OLAH

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AKUM VANISSA MEGHA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NDONWI KATE-WINSLET NEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

TAKU REJOICE LUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

KIHDZE TESSY NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

FOTIE KOAGNE ASTRIDE AUBIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

TAMBANG CLAUDE TATA

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

CHIA GERMAINE MBUH WULTOFF

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(8)

ANWI PRECIOUS NINDEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

AKAH CLINTON NDAMBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(10)

KANA NDONCHI MARIUS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NGONG JULLIET NGANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

POANKA METIWE QUICELLE FLORA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(13)

YUNGONG FAVOUR MBOMSA-AH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(14)

BANLAV DIAN BIAKIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(15)

NUH BRUNO NDONG

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

MONERATU YENNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

MESODE IRENE SONE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

KAMGUEM FONKOUA JULES CESAR

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(3)

NDITAH MARY-ANNE ENDAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A

(4)

NITEYO LEHINOU LWIYANDO RAYAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

KUM GODWILL MVO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

FORMUNAP BLESS AGWE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A

(7)

DEMANOU MANEDON JEMIMA LAFLEUR

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

MFOULA ZE HAROLD EDWIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

(10) TEDJONG MBA KEVIN MAKARIOS

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

CHRIS WADON NCHINGONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

SIHANOU MAEVA DOLVAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(12)

AKO BESSEM TABE MUNGE HELEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

YECIH CHOMELANG ROSINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(14)

ACHELEKE JUDE TALEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

ETUGE BLESSING MUNGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(16)

GAPINSI KAMGAING MERVEILLE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(17)

POUALEU KAMENI RICHY MYDEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(18)

DOMGANG TEMBOU MERVEILLE CHRISTINA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(19)

(20) YVETTE MBUH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(21) NGUNYI SAMIRA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

BIAGNE TAMEGHE BRAYAND

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

MANYEH GILLIAN NJONGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

YOUBOU SANFANG GILDAS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(24)

ESAMBENG CHRISTABEL TALEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

VEGAH HEMRICH AMANUI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

(1) AWA PROSPER PENN COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

MAWAKAM ANGE PARFAITE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

TENOUE NGOMPE BELGRACE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

TAKOUO FONKO WAFFO KAMLA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) KELLY NYOKONGKEME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(6) TIME FRED EWANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

SAMA JACKSON QUEYIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

NGOUFFO TSAYEM FRANCKY BRAVEL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(8)

VETOFEH ZITA VITUNGAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGUENING FODJO MIRIAME DANIELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(10)

BONG GRACIOUS YENCHECK

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

MOGUE TAGNE ALEXIAS MILAIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

NSANGOU ABDEL NASSER LEGRAND

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(13)

NGALIM MAZOGANG MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14)

(15) NYOWIKE JUDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

SOP LEUMO MOHAMADOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

DEFFO WEDAM JOSEPH RUFUS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

CHIRFA EVODIA YUNGONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

(19) ATOH DESMOND CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

(1) FOTIE METIE ELSY LESLINE CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

BONGATOH FRANCISCA KONGBUNRI

ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2)

(3) TAMFU LOISE NSANGI COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-B

(4) YOUBI VANINA SYBILLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(5) MEKOGUEM MARIE GABRIELLE

Page 665 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

TAKOU MAWA RUTH MERVEILLE

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NAHNYONGA BERNICE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(8) ALBELLA BERINYUY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9) TISIGHE ELVIS AWA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) MAMBOU TIAMVE RONALD COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) TEBON HARRIET NWAZOCK COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

MAKOUGOUM MANUELLA CAROLINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

(13) BAH KEZIAH NGWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

BONGMOYONG CHRISTY NKAMINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) EBOUSSI FORD ROBINSON BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(16) KUM SANDRINE SIH COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BESONG PECULIAR ENOWASONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(17)

(18) CHEGHE BELLDINE ZOU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-C

(19) MAKAZI ELODIE SEIPUKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TAGNE FOGUIENG ORBUSLIN JORDAN

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(20)

(21) MESSA TIAWE ORNELLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) DJIHOUA LAMBI RUSSEL COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(23) AMBROSE SHINYUY ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

DJOUOMBOU NGONGANG JINDRISKA HERMIONE

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(1)

TENKEP KOUAMO DANIEL JONATHAN

AMA-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) DJOMOU FOTSO YVETTE SOLANGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MBASSIGA ONGOLO INGRID TATIANA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

(5) CHAH MABEL YAFI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(6) SITCHOM NGAMGA SAMUEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) KENHA NZETCHOUG PAUL YVAN BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) KONO FAME MICHEL DAVID ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9) NJOKOM GEOVANE BUJI ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) TAMBA SONIE ENGOWEI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) JEWEL TITAMAREH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) NFORSI EMMANUELA CHEBONUI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) ABDU BASHAL SHALANYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14) CHIATEH FAITH EMSHIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) BIA-DON EBOJANG YANICK YVAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) AVO ANITA AZEBU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C

Centre No: 12421 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL TONGA-RURAL

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 12

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NDANG WINDY CHUO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NGWAINBI MORA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

TAHGEN BLESS AGWEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ALLAH MUHAMADO NGONG

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

WAINDIM MEEKNESS NAYAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BRIYIAN MUNYAM

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) NTUH PERIC DZE AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2) CHIA JOY NAYUO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) YAH LAURENT BISSONG COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NGONG UNITY NEH COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(2) SHUTANG HOSTENCIAL KINDA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) CHAPAJONG LOUIS TAMONGU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12422 BANKIM EXTERNAL

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 3, Passed : 3

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

NDIFORKANGOH BIRIKISOU MEFAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) KHAN ERICA MESHI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MOFOR HENRITCH AFESE COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12423 ASEC ETOUG-EBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 310, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 263, Passed : 154

% Passed : 58.56, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

JESIH SUSSAN GEISEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

NGANGDI DILON WULNIKIAWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

KEMENI THOWA BENOIT-JOSEPH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

CHO BLAISE NJI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

GUIMAPI GUETSOP FARELL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(3)

DEH BORIS MEH

ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

NKWAIN NADERGE NATANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(5)

AMBEI MECLEAN SEI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(6)

TSOMEZA SONNA NAHOMIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

SHUFOLA HARRIET ADUFONYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

BANTAN DAVID LACENWI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

DONFACK LOUANGE-REINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

DONGMO KEMEGHO ORLANE DIVINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

BABILA SYLVIA MENDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

MOTALE MAXWEL SAKWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

TONGWA KELLY AHONE

BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

Page 666 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

FONGHO RANDINE KEHLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

MALEH MAGCELINE AMBONGHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

EBOT VIRGINEL AGBOR

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NATANG ELIZABETH YONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,REL-C

(5)

NGAIBE EMILE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

CHONGWAIN BISHELINE NAYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A

(7)

NTAM EBENEZAR WAINDIM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

MBAAH CALISTA SEET

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(9)

FUHNWI PRINCEWILL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

TANDA SOLANGE NGONGAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

CHUYE PERICK NGI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

NKUMBE SONNY BOAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

LUM VIVIAN-CLOUDINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

TANGA RUTH ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

SIMBO BRISTON SOFI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(16)

FON EDELQUEEN WOTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

NKWAIN PROMISE CHIMSE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

ANWANDA JUNIOR – JOSHUA KHAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TUFOIN BECSON KUKWAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

YONG NESTORINE NABAIN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

HONORINE MBUH FONJONG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

ANYEN PRIDENORA BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

YEIN JAMES NELEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(7)

WITNEL NGEMAKEH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

NDILUNGOUNG BRILIAN NKANAVUGHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

NGONG CYNTHIA MUACHIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(10)

ASELI BEATRICE AMBABEI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

(12) SUH FELIX CHIA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

PENN NOELA TEWA

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(13)

NAMBO MALINGI JONAS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(14)

NEHLUM BRITNEY TAMON

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

TCHOUNKUI SIMONE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

MBARA MINETE MARIKE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

TANSA LACERINETTE KINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

JAWEA STEVE-BRIAN WOTANY MONONO

BIO-C,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

(20) NDI NORA NAIN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(21) MBAKU LATIFAN MAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

CHE MARY EMMACULATE NCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(22)

TEUDJIEU-NGEUGUIM-HAIVANO-FADEL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) FAITH KININLA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

NDI JOSHUA TOH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(25)

SHU QUINIVERT LUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

MBEKWA ANGWI BETILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

BONGMBA EDMORN WANKE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 38

KONGNSO BRIDGET NYUYKIGHAN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) ADAMU ALHAJI SULE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) BENADINE LIMNYUY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) BIH CLAUDETTE NDIFOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

MBELLA PEUGEOT FRANCK LOIC

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

WANYU LOVETTE BUNILA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

(7) LEM AMBE LEA BENIE AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

NGWINDOH MERCY NSONYEN

COM-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ATAGHA MUNAH BRAYAN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

NJWENG JOY NYAMNDENG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) NJETA ALAIN LORATER BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TEMBAN JOYCE OLIVE ITEK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(12)

BEYEKEH CHANCELINE NDAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) NEBA AKONGNWI SHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MENDE ELISABETH NSAHNYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

EMMANUEL SERIM VEFONGE EKEMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) EYAKWE NICK BATATA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGONG CLIFORT YONGHABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(18)

(19) AFUMA EMAIL DENAYEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

PONG CHELIMA CAJETAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

NFI CATHERINE KICHUSI

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

TEMBAN ELIZABETH AMBAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) JAMES OBIA IYASSA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24) SAMA CHIFEN NSOH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(25) ASOBO FETH COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) KWANCHU TINA NIHWIH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJOYA CHANTAL WIYSAHNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

MEKONTCHOU TCHIO ANDERSON

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

NGWALUM GERMAIN AZENUI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

AWEMO CARINE BUCHOLI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

(31) YONG LISLINE NSANGLI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGANGSEH ODILIA GWENIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

(33) BIJEMIA EVONE NTEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

SHOFOLA ANTHOINETT MANGEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

VERON FORTUNE BOMNYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(35)

(36) TSEH JOSIAN MBANGA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Page 667 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 38

TAMUKONG EVANGELINE FEKAMSAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37)

TARDZENYUY ELSI SIKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

(1) NTWAIN MERCY MBETEH COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MOKOM NTOGE MAHOP COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3) KUDI HAMLET COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4) MENJANG EMMANUELLA LUM COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) ATAKUNG MALDINI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(6) ACHA MUTAH DARLENE ENJEI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(7) PENN VICTORY NING COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NEBA FABRICE CHE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9) MBINKAR ENESTA LOSEHM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,HIS-C

(10) TESOH SANDRA ABO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

(11) MUKOLE CARINE APAMU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) BAWE ANITA YAAH COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) SUH NGWA PRIDE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NZOUAKEU NGATCHOU ALEX MANUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14)

(15) MBOME CARL JAVAYA COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NFOR NADINE LAHLA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(17) AYUK MA EBANGA BLESSING ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18) MBARINGONG BORIS NWENYO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) LARISA FUKUIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) TAH HENRICH SABUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) PETRU YANUH BAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) SANNY BELLAMIE ASAAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) WANJE EDITH FUEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24) PATIENCE MUNKENG BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) LEAMS LIMNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) NDIFON BORIS WINKAR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 30

(1) SANDRINE YIBIRI IHIMBRU BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C

(2) EYOH MARGARET EGBE BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3) TEBIT QUEENIVETTE ABONG COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) SHEY ALPHONSE TAWONG ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5) MOYAKO SYLVIA IYA BELIE COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(6) NANGU KINDNESS CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7) TAKOM CLOUDINE AMOH BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(8) LOVETTE NGOINJANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(9) NJOKABOH PRISCA KWASENWI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(10) KHAN JOY SIRI COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) TAMFU BLESSING MUNGING BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) AZISEH JOY NDISEE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) YISA LAURA AKFVA ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) AMEMBOH MARY NJILEFEH BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(15) MBEB ALLAN JASSA COM-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NDASEH CLINTON NCHUMULUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(17) NDOH EMMANUEL TANWANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) TAMBASHO HANS MBEGHEU BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) MBAH JOICE ANOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) NKENGAFAC FALONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(21) JUMBAM LESLY DZESINYUY BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) CHIMAMBOM DELIGENCE MBUH ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) OSLA WUJEIH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24) NDONG BOH MARY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25) TENENG RANSOM CHI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MEUTCHEHE KUATE BEN ONEIL JUSTER

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26)

(27) NYAMBOD JULIET ENJEI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) BABEY YVETTE KEMAI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(29) NSHING SEDERICK BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(30) YAM LYDWIN BI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12424 DAMAS YAOUNDE EXTERNAL

Regist: 417, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 340, Passed : 249

% Passed : 73.24, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

SAMA HOPE BRANDON BAYA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

AWAH REMIA CHO

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-B,REL-C

(2)

ADIEH LAWREEN AWEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

SONKENG BAYOI MARTIUS LIAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

WAM CARINE NSANGLI

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(2)

ADZESSE NKOLO BRENDA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,RELC

(3)

CLAUDIA FOMUNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGONGEH FABRICE WADINGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

FOMBU DERICK CHEFOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(6)

NKINYE IMMACULATE NWECOLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

ARREY PATIENCE NJOZOCK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

CHE PRINCE-BRIDEL NFONGE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

TIM GOODNESS WOWUL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

NEBASSI BRUNO NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NDANG BRENDA BUTEH

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-B

(4)

MBAH BELTICE ANGUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(5)

BONSIYSI GLANCH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(6)

NEBA VANESSA NCHANG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(7)

WILL BRAIN KUDI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

YUWONG KELISHIA LIYNYUY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

ARREY CLIVET KADIRI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

AKWAMBU CHANGCELINE ENEHDO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

ANYE TATIANA NGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

ANJONG YVETE EJANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(13)

CHELSEA NEBISEN NTEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

RAOUDATUL GANNAH LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

Page 668 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

NDUMU DARYL FUNUE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

MBEH JAMES ANDU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(17)

NYEMEN SYNDY NTUNGENBU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 36

SIH MANKA’A ASHLEY NJI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

MIRABEL AKON KANKWU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

AZUMBOM RANDI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

AWA MC-RYAN NJI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

GWEI REGOBELLA YENSAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

YUBIN FABRICE BURINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

VANESIA BERINYUY KWAHJIKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ABIT BINDA WEZZ

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

MENGNJO EDNA MARIE VEJAI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

SYNDIE-BRIGHT BIHSANGA ALIYA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

BOBGA GISLAIN GWANSONDUNA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NGONG VANISA NANGEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(12)

FON ELVIRA NGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

AZOMBU MARITA ALEMAWUNG

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NJIFONUH PRECIOUS-LYDIA ANJONG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

DJOULAKO MANGOUA VICKY BENJAMIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

CHICK SACHURINE NJWENG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(17)

ANGOH MERCY BIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

GIZELLE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

NDONG NENG BRIAN BRINSLY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

ENI JENNIFER AKUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

NKWAWIR EMILE FEWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(22)

NGOME BELINDA NZELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

ALI IS’HAGA DANJUMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(24)

ABDULLAI ZUREIYATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(25)

TOUSSE KENNE LUCRECE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

LUTHER KING JUNIOR NYUYBIME NEBA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

NUBIA GALVIN LONGCHI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

AMBE MELISIA LUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(29)

NSANGONG PAULA SEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

BONGFEN JESSICA VERNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(31)

WALANDJI ELVYRA KIMBERLY

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(32)

(33) TENYEH GHISLAIN MBAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

ANGEL BELLA NENG MOKORO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34)

ACHO HARIYATTE ENJEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(35)

TEZI BOUDA AMISTRICE AROLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 50

FUEBUWEH MEFEREH RIHANATU

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

NWANA JULIENNE NAZEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2)

PETER KULU NGOMBA WOSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

AZUMBI PAVEL FORMIYAM

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGONO KAMGA JEAN PHILIPPE HARRY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

MARDI GRACE ULRICH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A

(6)

SHINDOH MINETTE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ABIANJI RIX MBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

TSANFACK NEBA CARLOS

AMA-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NZOUDJA NDJANTIO IDRIS DONALD

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

AMBE HARIETTE NGUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

BERINYUY CLINTON BURINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

TCHOFOR PIERRET ATEABA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(13)

NGWAFU CELESTINE ACHU

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

FONDZENYUY BETRAND

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(15)

FENIBEE MARKLINE NANGSINNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(16)

NKWAIN BISMARK ALI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

NGWAFU CHANTAL AKOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(18)

MOKETE PRODENCIA YAYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(19)

NGUMULAH ELISHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(20)

MENGEGI LIZETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

SANJI BRANDON CHICK

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(22)

YUVEN ELEANOR NYUYKONGE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23)

NYUGA THIERRY DINGKAH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(24)

TENDE CHRISTEL NJWENG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

NDOH HENRIETTA MBUTHE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

TCHAFAC FEUZE AUBIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27)

CARINE RIUYUY ALADI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

NGUME EDITH MECHNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

(30) DASSE ELISEE COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

NDILLE WALTER HACKSMAN MEKOLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31)

KAMDOUM TCHINDA BRILLANE WILFRID

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(32)

ASENECK ERICA ENJIAMNI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33)

Page 669 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 50

(34) ANNIE BIMEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

EBOTE PATRIBEL MELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

GUIMUH ALVIN MVENWI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36)

WEBNJOH SERENA BOONWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37)

CHE GERARLD NGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

(39) CHO RYAN SAMA BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ANKIAMBOM MZI DESIRE CHIA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(40)

FUH ANNETTE LUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(41)

TSI PHYLLIS NYANG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(42)

EMOH PETRA ANWEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(43)

WEBNJOH GODWILL SWIFA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(44)

YONGKA BETILA FONKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

BELL CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(46)

AGUM CALEM ACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(47)

EYONG DEZERINE PESLIER TARKANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(48)

EUGENE MUKONCHO TAFORKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(49)

TEZI NELI CHARNELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 51

BABOKE DANIEL OSWALD

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

(2) NGOUMTSA CLAUDE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,MAT-A

NJIKANG CHANTAL MESAME

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MBALLA KENZY FRANKY DILAN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

TITANWA RELINDIS JABOSUNG

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

BERINYUY FARIDA LEINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

NANGUN KELLY BRIGHT NABEN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

MBANG GOLESTAN MBAKA

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MENY YEMAFOUO YVAN FERICK

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) MEDZO YVAN LIONEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

BADIANG MBEKELI AUDREY LUDOVIC

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(11)

NGAH VANESSA WIYKIYNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

(13) NEH KELLY-PRIDE CHI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

MALABARA DIASY PRECIOUS NGENDOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

(15) TANYI HANIEL LEGIMA COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBOTIJI BONI KEDINGA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(16)

NTUBE EKWOGGE ELIZABETH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17)

(18) SERAPHINE LUM NGWA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

SONNA TALONG BRAYANE SKOTT

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

FOSSONG NWOLAZE SONIA-ROLAND AZOAHSI

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(20)

NIGNALEBA EMBEL ELIEL AUDREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) SAOMO JOSEPH FIBUIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

CHE VANISATU AKWANWI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(23)

NJABI MONICA ZOSINYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(24)

SANDJONG ABENA PAULE ANDREA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(25)

(26) MUA FALLONE EKEI CTZ-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(27) KONFOR LOUIS NGALA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28) TAM NELSON YAI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ESACKZOCK NDOBEDI FREDERICK

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(29)

ETONGWE NGUTE JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

AZANGUE TAKILE MYORA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) TEBIT NAOMI OFON CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(33) DOH PETRA NENG CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34) MIYANUI DIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35) BIH EMMANUELA CTZ-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ZAFACK ZEKENG ALEX JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(36)

(37) NGONG ABERTIN JEM COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

MBALLA DJOUBAL LEONELLE ADELAIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(38)

(39) MBAH BORIS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

ONDOA BEKOLO BAPTISTE IGOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(40)

VERYEE ANGELINE JAIKA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(41)

SAHLA PAMELA WIRSAHNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(42)

LUKONG NORA JAVNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43)

(44) NFOR MEDINE GWEMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) AMABEL BOMKI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

TOHMOH LINDA NGUOSI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(46)

(47) AMBE ISAAC NGWA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

CHE MFORNA EMMANUEL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(48)

MULUKOH RUTH MENGILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49)

UMEH IMMACULATA CHIDINMA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(50)

TCHINGUE FLORIDA MARBEL EFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(51)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 35

(1) EMELIA YENNYUY COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2) HALLET RINGNYU CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3) OWONA PATRICK COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ATUD CLETUS AKAH CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5) KPWE CLINTON AKWA NING BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(6) NSANGOU SAMIR MALIK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) OJONG JUNIOR STEVE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

NKWETI EMMANUELA ENGWARI

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

(9) ELAD NTANG GEORGE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

SIGNE DEKAM SORELLE LETICIA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10)

(11) NGORAN SHERIFATU KINYUY ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) TCHAHA MONKAM AUDREY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

LEBYILLA BARBARA NYAMSENKWEN

CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) NSUCHE BRENDA ANUTIZI BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

ATANGANA OWONA MICHEL WILFRIED

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) EKONG DESMON OBI COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MATIMO SEDRICK NDZESINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) BERINYUY PROSPER SUNJOH

Page 670 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 35

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19) NJWE NADIN ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(20) NJOMASO BLESS ABONGYAH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NCHENGE DIEUDONNE MONGANG

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

MARYKE KELLY MUKETE GLADYS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) RHODA NAHBILA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) EPEY-EKU MELIVS EMANGA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) LADY TABE AFANI MANUELA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26) SHURI LOVELINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) ZANGUIM JUNIOR VENANT BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(28) WIRBA RANE GWAYA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(29) ABONGWA KLIPHORD FUNUE FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(30) SAATA CHRISTIAN JAUDEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31) KOUEKAM YOUMBI FRANCK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) CHE IRIS NGWEKONGNHE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33) DEM TONYBLIAR TASHIA BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(34) BULEWAH CARINE YEAFON COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) FUNG SHARON EKIAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 48

(1) ONAMBELE ONYONG PRINCESS COM-A,FRE-A,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2) TAYONG PHANUEL MOBIT CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3) AKUM MIRANDA ANGUM COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4) ANCHUO MALISE YITEINA ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5) NGUIA BEINA ALEX GIOVANNI CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

EDOUNG ETOUNDI SUZANNE MARION

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(6)

(7) PEMBOURA NAWAL FATIMA COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) MBOE ROSE SIDOINE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) MAKAMDOUM MARIATOU ALVINE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) KEMKA WAGOUM DOUNGUE RAOUL CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) CARELL MAGEUM ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(12) EBOUMBOU ALAIN PRISO MOISE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(13) EGENE BLAISE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

LEHANE FANKOUAN YVANE MANUELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(14)

(15) OJONG PHAREL OBASI-NONKEM BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(16) TIKUH RUTH NJECK CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C

WAMBA TATSOBLO ELISEE CHANCEL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) ALONG CLOUDIA ASOM ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) NGUEMO MELONDJUI ELSIE YVANA FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20) MBOGNING FOPA LOUIS VALDEZ ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

NGAHAN TANKEU LEANNA PHARELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(21)

(22) AKATGO TONFACK GWENDY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) SIMO GOUNOU JESICA DANIELLE ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(24) TCHAFAC LABON FAYOL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(25) NDANN BATDEL VINCESLA ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(26) DIANG NOELA ESIE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

AMOUGOU MENGUE MATHIEU ETHEL KILLIAN

FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(27)

(28) KENFACK WILFRED MERLIN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(29) CHE BRANDON NGWA AKONGNWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) TIBAH NOELLA ENGONWEI COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) WARA YVETTE ECHECK COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) RAPHAEL KUUMENYUY CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33) FAI VANISIA MEBOUH CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(34) TETUH JULIET NECK ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) FRI NOELLA NFORDOH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(36) TAKAM TALLA RONSARD MODEL COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37) DONGMO ZEBAZE PRISSILLE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(38) NJENJI STELEY NGAISO COM-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(39) NJILACK THEOPHILE TEUMNWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(40) WIRBA REGINA-CHELSY GHEY CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41) DONPSOP TEIKENG GAETAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(42) EBOT BRENDA AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(43) FONCHA FERDRICK AJEM COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(44) LILIAN WIYSANYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(45) SADUNA BEATRICE DANTANABU COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) CHEFOR PATRICIA AZUEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(47) TAGYEN BEDIA KIENG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48) AZIEH NGWE YVONNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12425 NKOLMESSENG EXTERNAL

Regist: 58, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 25

% Passed : 51.02, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

MBU VIVIAN YUYE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NGWEMETAH CLODINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

ADI LISGRACE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

SHIYNSA CLIFORD FOMUNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

AGU MORDECCAI ATONG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(1)

FONLON EVARISTUS NSALAI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TATAMBUNKA JAMIRATOU FEHNYUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

KUM LOÍS NNAM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4)

FUH TIMOTHY WIYDORVEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

FOMONYUY ARIAN KWATINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

(2) BAWE RITA BERI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

FORGHANG CARINE ZONISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) YONG GLEN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NCHO PRUDENCIA CHINGEH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ENOWMANYI JOSHUA MBI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) SHIYKA YVONNE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) FRU STEPHANY TANGI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4) TUFOIN FLORENCE FIENMBU COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) KUNGUO ELIZABETH BIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) EKOMANE RICHARD FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

MAGAMGO KOUAM DAPHNEY WILLY PAULE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NGATANGA MICHEL CLAVER ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) NYOHFI CYNTHIA MEIMEH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) OSAR MARY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(6) LONTUM BORIS DZERKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12426 MOKOLO EXTERNAL

Regist: 3, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 2, Passed : 1

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MOUGANG SEILATCHOM BENEDICTE MURIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Page 671 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12427 PENJA EXTERNAL

Regist: 14, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 7

% Passed : 63.64, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

EYABE GILEX EMOBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TEBOH ALAIN NJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) MISPAH NGUM TAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

BANTAR CAROLINE NTOYO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) UKU MIRACLE KUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(2) LARISSA LEINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NDONWI WALTERS AMBE CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12428 SAINT MICHAEL EXTERNAL

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 15

% Passed : 38.46, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

SERH LAURA ACHE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

(1) NKAFU BLAISE CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

TEBONG THEODORA ENGOWEI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

GENESIS CHITUAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

FOZAO TIANDUNG PRESLEY

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

EWANGONDE BECKLYN EFANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

AJIEH PROSPER NEMBO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

EPOZIME RODRICK NGWANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ASHONG KELVIN AKHIE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ABDOU AFIDETOU NYEGUMSHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) TAMFU GREGORY NFOR FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) FOKABO TEMBEI SIMON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) ACHO HECARES NDAM COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) ENONDIALLE FLORENCE DIONE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) TEBIT HOSEA TETUH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12429 BONABERI NEW ROAD EXTERNAL

Regist: 124, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 116, Passed : 51

% Passed : 43.97, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

CHIITATUH MERIAM QWEKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TANGWI RAPHEAL NDAKWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

BANINLA WILLIAM THEODOR FONYUY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

SHAVEL YENSENVEM

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

ANYINKENG INNOCENCIA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NWEKWI F. JAMES MWINWE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

SONMENE DZIKANG LEMAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MANJO BORIS KIVEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NJUME JACK-HIT EDIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

FOULEFACK CATHERINE LYANGE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

ABASS MINDIYIYI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

LABI COLLINS LANGAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

CHIABI MAVELINE AKFAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

NASAKO GEORGETTE BELIE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

ANYIM TCHOFFO MAEVA GLORYLINE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

ESENDEGE ELUMBA FONGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

DJOUSSE BIEPIE DAVILA MABELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

TIANG MARIE CLAIRE CHOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) NJINYAM SANDRA NIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) AMBROSE AZEM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) BUMAH FORBAH DYLAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

WANDJI TIOKOU ALFRED BENI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) ACHU BLESS CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(11) NANJO SMITH NGIAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(12) BIH BRENDA GYARI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TENTI PRINCE FONJI ELUMBA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

LABIT NELSON LANGAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

MAYILLA LYDIA NGOGOMA MONTHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) DULAFEE BORIS YELSON BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EKOUGEOUM RAWLINGS EBOT

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) TUMASANG NELLY FRITZ NJI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NGUEUKAM MBEUFFA HILLARY LOVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) EWEH ETOUMBO NADINE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6) NDACMETA NINGLA FABIOLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) MA’AH NDICHIA BORIS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ESSAMBI WONDJA SOLELE VIRGINIE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NCHE HENRY IDAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

SOP NDEJIONOU CYRIL STEPHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) NTEHEH MARITA NEGEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) NDANJONG PATIENCE ANGUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) ENOH JULIANA ENOH AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) MUKAH TERRY MUNYA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) MENKEM LIONEL JIMAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 672 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) KNEFACK ROCHINELLE AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) WETI HAPPI ALLIANCE JOELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NKWOKWOH ANNA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(4) FOTO KARLSON AWAH FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) TENGONG MAFRANK NGAM ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) MARTIN ASAH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NING MELVIS ZOU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) MBINCHO BRICA AJOH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12430 BONAMOUSSADI EXTERNAL

Regist: 123, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 112, Passed : 70

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

EWOLO ELIE MAEL

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

BIH EMMANUELLA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

BIDIAS MOUSTAPHA OMAR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

FONLON RENE YUFONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

TUBUA BETINA NANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

BETANGA HELEN MASSUA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

AGBOR COMFORT ANYONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

MOGONG CHARLINE LADOUCE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NJWENG HANAH FOGWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

FONYUY EMMANUEL FONDZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

SOLANGE MBALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

MACQUEEN SYLVANUS MBWANGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

NKONGHO MARIE-NOEL ETENGENENG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

DEBORAH MBUNYA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

MULUH SONITA SIRRI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MOTSEBO STIVE DUVAL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NDOH PRUDENCIA WINDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TSOPMOH MEGAN ZAKANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) MOKUBE EDWIN COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) FRU JUSTINE BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AMBASSA GENERALDE MARLAINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

DABI JAVIS EKWENE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

NJUME JULCY FLORA ETANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

NFORNU BILENDA LUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

(1) ETTA MILDRED OYERE COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) AYEAH DAISY NTIEN COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

MUNABOH ELIZABETH DIALLE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

(4) MIETCHOP YVETTE SERENA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MBENG AKEIFA BLESSING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

(6) FONSA MARY EMAMBU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(7) ODETTE BIHNWI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MOCTO SOP JAMEL SHARIF

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) EKOM BERNICE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGOUH NDOUKOUE MOUHAMED FAHD

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

DIABE JOYSCANICIA DIONE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) CHINSI AISHA DJIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

HAKBUIN BETMA CLAUDETTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

EJUH MARCKNONETE TEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

MARIA KACY MBUNWI LONGTCHI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

(1) EHOUN DIEUDONNE AKWENI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2) MOKUBE SILAS BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B

MUKETE ALAMBERT NKWEMBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) BASSONG PAULE TERRY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NGOBO MEDITERRANEE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

NGUEA MBAKOP ALAIN MARTIAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6)

(7) AYUK ASHU FAVOR DIANE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) CHIA CHRISTALINE AKOH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) ENOW NOELA TAMBONG COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

EPIMBE MOUKWELLE RUBEN LOÏ C

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) BONGNWI