Cameroon GCE O-Level Results 2020 Part 5

0

 

Results of the 2020 Cameroon General Certificate of Examination (GCE)

Centre No: 11855 MILE 4 LIMBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 13

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NJAYO FAVOUR WELLE BESSEM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TIFANG MERYLINE ENJECK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

AZISE PRISCA LEM-NWING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) SYLVIA-BENNIS JABEA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B

(2) EMMA ENYUA INONI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

ESATENGANG TINA BETENGHA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) MBAZE MARION MANYOR COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) BIH OLIVE STALONG NGANG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NGOLE FABIOLA NDORH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(4) BESSEM SANDRA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) MOBELLA CHRISTINA ENJEMA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) BUVAH ROMEIN DOBAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) SALLE ENANG KELLY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11858 REGINA COELI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH

SCHOOL TOMBEL

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 5

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NKALLE SIDONY ESUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ESONG NEVILLE EBONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

JESICA MECHANE NDOBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

MOFOR MATCHINDA MARY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

EMADE ESAMBETHELMA-MA

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Centre No: 11868 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

SMALL EKOMBE

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 4

% Passed : 44.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

BOKWE VIVIAN NJABELI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) BATE VINCENT OJONG CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-A

AKWALI CLAUDINE MELIKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) IKELI CHURCHILL BALIKI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

Centre No: 11871 KUMBA-MBENG EXTERNAL

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 3

% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

EKOKO COLLINUS ASOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) EKOLE FRIDA WASE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) IKOSE HELEN WASE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11875 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

BONGONGO I

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 1

% Passed : 14.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) IRIS VERONIC BIE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11876 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

FUNGE-BALONDO

Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 3

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MBONAH GENEVIVE ALAH

COM-B,CTZ-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

(2) EKPENI ANIZETTE BIKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) IYASSA RAWLINGS ABOKO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11878 MENDONG EXTERNAL

Regist: 376, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 295, Passed : 176

% Passed : 59.66, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

SONKENG SIGNING JESSY IRIS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

BELACK PECULIAR YONGNWI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

CHIN SAADATU YEH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC

(1)

KINGSLEY IHEKANWA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

NGWA TANJI HARMONY AMBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(3)

BEL – HADJI SALIF

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

TAH PRUDENCIA ABIT

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

METANEFO LIEBOUO STEVINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

FUH BLESS AMBE YACHO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

Page 421 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

APUM BLESSING ABEIYOUNG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MONKAM FADEU TAPPA JUNIOR

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

SAMARI BALKISU MUNYAR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

TEKO BLAISE NDI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

SONG SHIRLEY CHRISTELLE PIH FUELLEH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

AFOR JOYSLINE FOMUBOD

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

TEKEM FOKOUA PARFAIT PROSPER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

WANDI BLESSING MBAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

KAMGUEM TALLA JEREMIE R.

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NJILAH RANDA NKETI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

TANTOH BERTRAIND

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

LAMINSI MIAFO FRANCK YVAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(2)

LUKONG LEONELLA-ISABELLE BONGDZEM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

EKOLE ESSENTIAL ESE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NYAMBOT KAISY NGWANGFU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

KONSEH CLOUDINE MBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

MAINIMO NADESH KIDZENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(7)

FORNGWA RITA MANKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(8)

ESUH MERCY CHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

NDJIGUI CLEMENTINE JOSIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

YOUMBI YEINKO JORDAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(11)

MADJOUFANG TALLA BRENDA SORELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

THOM A NGON AICHATOU DAVILA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

FON NEK AMANDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

KEAFORN BENOIT NYUYDINKONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

WESIMBI BRANDON AJONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

MONU FOMBU PAUL

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NDOYEH PAUL NAJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

MBONG FLAVIA NGONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

MA’A NKILI MVOLO DIMITRI LIONEL

AMA-A,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NGANGU AISHATOU YIKAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

TANGKA THERESIA GOYRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGHOTEH SLYVANUS NGONUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MAGHA BENEDICTA AWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NDI JOEL NGALA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

KINDZEKA MODEST NYUYFONI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7)

SUHBAH VALENTINE JUNIOR

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

(9) MONYUI RITA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

MANANG-YONDO ACHILLE VUMOMBI

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A

(10)

VERYUH FLORA VERBURINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(11)

KAMGUIA TAWOKAM YANN WILFRIED

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

AWINGBOH PRECIOUS AZIWOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(13)

KINDZEKA SHERON BONGLAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

AJIE GENEVARIUS WARA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15)

FON LORDENCE COBI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

SANDRA VERYENNI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

TANGKA EMMANUELA KINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

NDUM FAVOUR MOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

TEBECK SYNTHIA ABEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(20)

MBE JERAH AKO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(21)

SE LAMBERT OLIVIER RYAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

TATANGANG CLAR E MEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

AWAN DILYSE ESSAW

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

MBEUKA TAWAMBA YANNICK JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25)

(26) MBANWI CALEB COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

SAKWE JOSANTINE NABEMOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

EMBENYAI MAURINE FOGHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

PENN NICOLINE MANKA’A

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

TAKWI LEON TANUE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(30)

ANKINIMBOM MARTHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

ACHALEKE JOHN JOSEPH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

(2) NJEI PRECIOUS ABOH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NGELAH HEXIRIETTA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4) LALUH DANIEL ARREY BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) NYUYKI LINET SUINYUY BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

TEBECK ZITALINE ENJECK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TIMBONG NAFIRATU VIGIMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KANJO GRATEFUL RINGNYU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

GANGWANYIN ARNOLD SAMGEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

TIGEOH SINORINE MBAAYI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

FONYUY ANNECETTE KINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) ENOW CARINE KEJAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

JINGWA BERKLYNS ATEMNKENG

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

NCHUNGOU SAMIRATOU NGATSIONYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

(15) TUBUA ROSALINE KOYEN

Page 422 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SHELMA AZWE AKUMBUM ALAIDO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

NSOM STEPHANIE NABOO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) AYUK NDUM DIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) KFEBAN RENE YENIKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) NFAHNUI KENDY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 37

MANVWAI ONASSARE INGRID NATACHA

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

ABATA SOUMBOU ELISE MURIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) BAANA ALPHONSINE MIRIAM CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) MBAWI CLINTON MUYU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B

NGASSA TCHETMI ELOIE NATHAN

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AYANGWO JOY-THELMA MANKIEH

CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) CHUMAIH NELSON NCHIA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) AMANGE HOPE NKUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

AMBANAKU CAROLINE ATEMAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

TEIKENG MADADJEU DORIANE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-A

(10)

(11) KONZENOM TIOYO VALDES CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NJOYA FOUAPON MOHAMED CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13) TAMFU CLIFF KONGYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) NGEK KINDNESS NGAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

EKWO MUKETE KWEDI ALICE STEPHY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

HODJEU YEBUM LARISSA LORAINE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(16)

ATEAWUNG DESMOND TASONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) BUH BELDINE EWO COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) TSEBO JOEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) ZANG BANDA CHARLES CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

LEMDJOU DONFACK IBRASTER NATOVIC

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) TOSHA BRIYAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) AYENE LEATISIA NYUYTOMO ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24) AKWA SANDRINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) NTAM VANESSEL HYSINDA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SHIYNTUM CLOVISE MAIRONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26)

(27) NGUM MERCY MENGET BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(28) NDIBA KALLY LOLO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) OSANGI JOAN MBERE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30) MBAH KENNETH ATEH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

NJILEFAC MATHIAS FORCHENMBIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

(32) ATEH TEKWE DASI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) SEWA REKIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(34) NGONG SALLY NOELE BEIH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) ADE SYLVIE AISHA LAKWAP ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) TITANG GLORY BINWIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(37) JOHNSON KELECHI CHOKE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 50

(1) KAMDEM FOTSO BEAUDOUIN AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

(2) FODJO DONGUE DUVAL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NWANJANG VANELLE ATUH COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) MBOUSSI ZE BRANDY SHAKIRA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) NDAM MOUHAMAT KAMIL CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(6) MEKOUGOU ONDOUA JOSEPH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7) PAFE TCHAPTCHE KRISS ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

DJIENTCHEU YONGA RITA FLORENDA

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

MBO’ONDO MONAYONG CHRISTIAN VALERE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9)

(10) NTAMARK NOAH MATILDA REBECCA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11) TAKO TERRY EBAI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NDIKUM PRINCELY TEBECK AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

NJOMNANG DJOUONANG CLAUDE JUNIOR

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) MONGUE EKANE HERBERTE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15) NATHARIA MBOUNU COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) TEKUM NATHALIA ACHA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) DOUNKENG FONTSA JERRY ED BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(18) NGOLLE NOELA NZUNGE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) NGOE CLINTION SAKWE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20) YIEWOU EUGENE JUNIOR COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) NFORME CLOUDETTE GESHING CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(22) ASANA VIRGINI BIANKA MENYI ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23) TEBOUNG GENIUS FREDDY BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(24) EBONG ESTHER TONGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25) MOFOR DANIEL CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26) ENOW PHILIP MBU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) FORMIN FAUSTIN ATEAFACK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(28) IRENE FANMOE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(29) GWAH ZINABO FRI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(30) WANCHO FRANCIS TANGA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(31) AJAPNWOH PRAISES ASONGANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(32) CHE MELVIS MBONG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) MOLAH EMMANUELA MANKA’A COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(34) TAKAR CARINE MAIKA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(35) EMBEREKWE UBENO ALSTINE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) UM SARA DIANA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(37) MBALANG DESMOND FANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) ADE ABDEL JOHN KENNEDY TARI FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) NGONDOMB BAKI JULIANA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(40) JAM LEATICIA AFUMBOM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(41) CHARLES EFUNGANI NDIVE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(42) OJONG DEXTRA AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(43) JUNIOR CLAINSY FONYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(44) TITANG BLESS NGOH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(45) BAFON OUNORA KEBLE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) CHI BLESS ATEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(47) MPONG MARIE AZAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(48) EKWOGE JUSTINE MECHANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(49) DAMARISE ACHI NJUMBA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50) NUMVI WESLEY COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11879 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

FAMLENG-BANDJOUN

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 47, Passed : 35

% Passed : 74.47, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NGWINUI CATHERINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

WIRNKAR GLORY GHANYEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

KAMDOUM MATCHINDE MELIANE LEYANIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

CINDY NDAM LIMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

TAM ISAAC WIN-SOUL KIYUMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

NGOUANA FOMEKONG REINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(2)

Page 423 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

TOKAM GUETUE GILDAS

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

GUEKAM SIMO MEGANE LAURELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NTOH SIMON PETER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

VEGA’AHNGEH ELIZABETH ABAIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

KENGNE TOGUEM BEATRICE FABIOLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

MEGA FOKOUO ANGELE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

EJUH TYNNES ACHA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

(3) GHAH THERESIA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TANGUE KAMGA HAROLD JORDAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

BAKAM TAMTO HORTENSE DIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

GNOMDJO TZUDIE LAURA CLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

VISHESE CLARIS YVETTE MPHII

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

TOGUE KUATE BETSALEL

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

KAMDOM KENGNE MIRANCE FLORINDA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

COURAGE KFUKFU TATA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) LANDRINE GEMOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

LADIFFATOU OUMAROU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

TANLAKA AMONICK BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) HAMJA HALIDU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) DANIELLE ANNICK MONGUE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) FOTSO KAMGA JORDAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) MOKOUA FOTSO MARIE NOELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) BOPDA KAMHOUA IDRIS PAULIN CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) BOPDA FOTSO CEDRIC COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(4) FLORA SOLLI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOGUE TCHASSEM FRANCK ROSTAND

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5)

(6) NONO SIMO FRANCINE SAMANTA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(7) KIMBI GRACIOUS TANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) ADE NGUM GLENYS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11880 ST. PAULS ENGLISH CATHOLIC COLLEGE

DSCHANG

Regist: 230, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 189, Passed : 176

% Passed : 93.12, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 16

KUETE NGONMAZOU WILLY DUHAMEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NKENG PAVEL BEQUIKEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

NJOBAM KELLY VERNYUY MUKI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(3)

NHONWI MAH NIBA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(4)

HY-B,REL-B

TANTANGHA STELLA MARIS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-A

(5)

TABUFOR MICHAEL TUMASANG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(6)

LIMAN ZARAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-A

(7)

AYIME DANIEL NIBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

WEREBESI DELIGHT ATUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(9)

JINGWA BRYAN AMINABOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(10)

ISSAKA ISSA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(11)

FOLEFAC NELLY ZINGWA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(12)

NGUEFACK DJIFACK DEVIKEL

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(13)

NGALA MOBIT TARLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(14)

ITOE PRECIOUS JABIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(15)

TSI CLOVIS FRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 21

ASONG BENDGOLD FOLEFAC

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(1)

AGENDIA TITUS NJUKANG

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

NKENGAFAC ASONGTIA FOBELLAH DANILO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(3)

IDRISS SUFYAN FANADZENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

TAJOCHA GIDEON ASAPNKIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

KONO TCHOUMBA JORDAN JULIEN CLAUDE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

TSI BELTUS FRU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-B

(7)

FONDU MARIESHAMMER NDEBOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,RE

L-B

(8)

TSI AGHANWI ANYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(9)

NUM PETRA MOKEME

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(10)

NKEMZE BRAIN ZENKEANG

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(11)

MBACHAN LYDIANE TEMBOCK

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(12)

Page 424 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 21

NKENGLEFAC DORENOEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(13)

FOKA CLARIS BONGLAISIN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(14)

TENDONGHO MEZO’OH JUNIOR

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(15)

AWAH KINGSLEY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(16)

ANU AWUNG TAMOH BERTRAN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(17)

NEH KELLY FRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(18)

TEMATEU TATONGUIM YVAN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(19)

NEH AYIM BLESSING AKUMAWAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(20)

MUNONG ROWLY TASAM JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(21)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 24

MBUNYA CHLORINE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

AKEUNJI RASCBELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

WAGUE NANFAC DANIELLA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

AMINAFAC ROMARIC FONCHENALLA

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

NKEMNOH ELIAS NKEMCHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

NGUAFAC THIBOUT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(6)

AMINDUNG BEN ASONGACHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(7)

FONDENDENG DORIAN NJUAFAC

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

TAMFU VIANNY NYAWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(9)

NYIETALEM FONYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

KPUMBUH LOUISTAS FOMONYUY

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

ATEMNKENG ANGELA NKEZE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

SUNJO VANESSA SIKEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(13)

NJOBAM VANESSA BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(14)

AGENDIA JUNIOR MIKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(15)

ZIMOH NEVILLE CHOMOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(16)

MENANJIO MANUELA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

FRITZ GERALD MAC-AZAH OTIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

VALEUGA KELSEY LONGCHI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

NGUIMKENG NDONFOUET PRISCILE CLAUDIE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NKENGANYI BERTIN EBULE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

ANAMOH CHRISLOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22)

ASOH PELLY PRIDE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

NDZEDZENYUY IVONNE LENDZELA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 27

SONE DALIDA NKOLLE

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

ENOW HELEN-JOYCE AGBORTARH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

AGENDIA CHRISTELLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(3)

NJICHA PRINCE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(4)

ASONG JESSI ALLEHTANU

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

ABANG SYLVIE-SECUNDA MBONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

WOLFGANG CHEBEI EDWARD JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

ACHANKENG STEPHANIE NQUEMECHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(8)

FORBA ENJOH QUEENVICTORINE MBONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(9)

SUINYUY OLANDO BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(10)

TENENG PAYNE NKENGLA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(11)

NKENGANYI STEADFAST BEKWIKE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

BINWI CHRISTABEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

LAVET CYDRICK TANGNYIN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TAKOR ELEANOR ENAKA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

ASONGANYI EMMAUEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

NJIKA FERDINAND

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

SIFE ARIANE DELEGHO BURINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

NSOH GEORGE NJI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

AZANGUE DEMPAWO DEVY DIMITRI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

TENDONGFOR RAOUL BETTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(21)

NEH BIH MARION GRATIAS CHE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

KEMELAH SWIFT TEBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

NGANG STEPHAN MBIHYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

SUNDAY FON DURAND

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(25)

AROKOH SPLENDID

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

NKENGAFEH NORA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

NGWA ROMARIC NFORLEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

BEBONCHU ASHU MARIE-CLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ANDEM MARIMA MAFOR

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

AKA LEGAL FONCHENATED

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(4)

PUMAH VICTORY AWA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

DERICK SAKO LYONGA BISONGI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

(7) BIH PRINCY KELLY ATABONG

Page 425 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

AGU THEODOR DIGENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

KELVIN TANJOH TAYEM

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

ABIBA KABIRU LIMAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(10)

ATEAWUNG PRINCEWILL KHUMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) KWE FAITH NGEI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGOUDJOU ROLY CARLINO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

TAMFU KELVIN NFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(14)

MENEIMOH FLAVIAN TSOPBERG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ANANGAFACK VERBEECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(16)

FIETSOP ESPEDINE ASOBOTIAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

ANANGIM JENEDELA AKANA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

TEFOUET GIRESSE THIBAUT

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

MBANGAFACK ANADES

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

WIYLILAKA TCHEJE RYAN LUDOVIC

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(21)

MBAPEH YEDJO QUEEN SONITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

MASSAH-MANGIE EMIUN TITA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

WOZOUKEH NKENGAFAC FLOURIMICK

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

NGUM BEYONCE NJI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

NELLY NDONGAFAC FONKEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

TENDONGMOH JOVET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

TAKEHANWOH THEREHALIS NKAFU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

CHAPAJONG DANILO NKAFU

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

NKAFU RANDINEL ATABONGAWUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

NTANGO PATRICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

MESSA ETEME YVES CLAUDE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

AJONGAKO STEPHENIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

ATEMNKENG SILVERIA WENDAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3)

(4) NANGAH MINETTE FRU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5) AWUNGANYI FRANCIS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

MONTHE TCHAMENI KAMGAIN JAPHET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6)

(7) TIGMO LYNN WAMBA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

SONGWEI RAISA FORKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(8)

NDEPNOU TEUKAM PRINCESSE YRIS MOESHA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9)

NYUYSEMO PERLA ANGEL NYUYFONI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(10)

(11) ASOBOTIAH MILEVA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKAMWAH FAITH CHIABEN

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

ASONGAFAC VANESSA NGUNYI

ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(13)

(14) EFUELEFACK AJAPJI RANDIKEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

NGWICHA FLORA DEFANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

MANYIFUET MEDAL TARH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

ZANGFACK VANESSA FORKOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

NJUAFAC FAVOUR NGRODONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

MVOMBA DJOKOUE REINE VICTOIRE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(19)

JOH DOM HENRY-CASSIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

AMBAB DORIS MORFON

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

TEMKENG MOOZEUNA LAURA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) CHOPCHA EVANA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ACHA NKENGAFACK DANIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

KENGAP TCHOUANTEU ELVIRA

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(1)

ATEMKENG SERAPHINE NJIACHU

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2)

NYIAWUNG JENARIUS AMINAWUNG

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) ATABONG MALVIS NKEMGANG COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FOMEM RANIBEL TENDONGMO

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NKEMATEM EBENEZIA AZONDEM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) NANFACK ALIDA CHIREL ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8) APASOH VANESSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(9) WOYU MOSES JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10) ASONGAFAC BLESSING ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TEZEM TSAFACK LOIC DUREL

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) ATEAWUNG NGUFOR COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MOAFFO MEGWOUPI JOSEPH PERES

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(13)

(14) NDAH ASHLEY TITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ZANGOH THIERRY NGUIMDOH

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) ACHAGWO ARISTELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

OSCALINE URSLAR ODEH ASEGHA

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17)

(18) AWUNGNKENG JULIANA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) NKWETE FOUEGO BRAIN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) EKO TERCY OBEN COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MENYIE KEMDENG PRINCESSE AUDREY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) GUEDIA DONFACK CHIBROL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4) BOMENE ASHLEY ATEMBEH ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) MBIMLAI BERTIL YINYUY COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) TIKU FRIDA MANGEH COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) CHAPAJONG OTAVIE NJINYI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) AJONGAFAC KELLY MUOSHUO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

BEBONGNCHU BERRY NYANGA FORCHEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

(10) MBONG ANTOINETTE KOMANDO CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) TSAFACK DONFACK ROSY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) ZITA NYUYFONI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) CHIAMBAH PASCALINE MAFOME COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) YONGABI OTHNIEL ANCHANG BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Page 426 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11881 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

PENKA MICHEL

Regist: 104, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 81, Passed : 62

% Passed : 76.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

TEGNETSOP NGOUMGANG CHRISTIAN LECLAIR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

LOUOKENG SADJO DONGMO DORIENNE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

ABDURAHMAN IBRAHIM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

TADONKENG CORETTA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

ASSAH AGNES MACHE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TEBA KEMBA MONIQUE-NOEL MACHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

KIGHA BRUNO BUHNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-A,PHY-B

(1)

RASIDATOU YISA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

TANKOH SIDIOUN MALOU

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(3)

MANKEFOR CYPRIAN NGANG MUALAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

ASAAH CHANNELLE MAMBO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

FRU GUSTAVE CHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

GLORIA SANG DAIGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(7)

FUANYI DOMINIC ETIENDEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ASONGATAH FRANCISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

FOMUTUH VERA BISONA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

NDIANGANG MATHIAS NGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

KWEFOU KUETE LEROY IVANS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

AKWA SOLANGE ADE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

MANKEFOR HERMANN NDE TANGIE

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(2)

BERINYUY CLEARNESS SENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3)

JEKUGA BRANDON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

METE SANDE RONALD

COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

TAKOUE LAFOUE BLERIOT SOSTHENE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(6)

MAGNE NJEKOUA MELISSA BESCHERELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

MAKOUGOUM BERTHE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MENTOH THEOPHILUS KEDJU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

AMINANJI CLORIS NGETEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) FON TATIAN VICKY KUKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

JONG PLEASURE NONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

TANKOH MILDRED ANNU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

WEBING YETCHOM JEANNE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

ENJOH FRANKA MBUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

SCHOLASIUS GANA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) YUSUFU YAYA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

KENGNE NENJEU DARLINE CALISTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

BEKOU NGANMOU LEVIA PRUDENCE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

KENGNI TOULEWOU LANDRY ARMEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) MBANWEI NOEL NWATI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

NGOUMGANG NGOUANA ELGUISE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) TATONG DASSI DJERI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ACHOUNA ODILIA MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) BECHEM DIANA NGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ITEBENG TSAPI ATHUR DONAL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9)

NJOCK ERNESTINE NGUNYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

(11) OROCK MIRIAM NANKEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MENANFOUET RAISSA EMMA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

DJIETIO TCHOUTEZEM DUCLAIR

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NGOUANA SATATANG FORTUNE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

TCHONET TAMTENOU ANICK MERES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) FOSSI FOZANG KELMANN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(5) KENNE DJIOMETIA FLORINDA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) TOBUIN OLIVE SUEHFOR ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

ZENABOU NGOUTANE CHARLOTTE DIFFO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) HASSI TESSA MAEVA STARIELLE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) DONKENG TAFOUEGANG EMELDA CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) MESSIVENG NJOYA HILARY DANIEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) NGOMSI NZETCHAP FERRARI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) TIENGWE LOIS MBINGNOH AKONGNWI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(6) KUAKONG RAUL ARCEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) MAIMUNATU ABDU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) MOKANYA HARRIS NJAMBE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11882 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANZA

Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 15

% Passed : 78.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TAGNEJIO DONFACK CYRIL TOMY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AZAPZI TENO YVEL WILFRIED

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

KARIMU BALKISU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NOUAGUE MARCQUELINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Page 427 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AZAPZI VIVIANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

TSAFONG HERMINE GUILENE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

ANOUBOUDEM TSAGUE JUDI-CAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

YIKIRNDA BRIGNELL NABILATU NABIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(1)

YEU-NDA ZUOYUH NOEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TSAFACK GHISLAIN CHAVEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) MAFFO JIAZET JAKY SARRAH ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

TEKOMBO BOGNING VANELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) MOMO LOYE DIVANE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NVOUGUE NOUMEDEM DILANIE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(2) TSAGUE NONGNI CHRISTIANE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

Centre No: 11883 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NGOUANG

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 5

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

FEDJIO DERRICK NETEBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

KENGNI TECLAIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

DJEUWOU ULRICH FRANCK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) FOBANG PERTULA TIFUH CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,PHY-C

(2) MERJEUZEM KEVINE DORETTE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11884 INSTITUTE POLYVALENT BILINGUE

MOYOPO, BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 245, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 208, Passed : 166

% Passed : 79.81, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

ADE SONIA KANJI AFUMBOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

TIMBAH BLESSING LEMYUY ABECK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

TATA MOHEISINA BIHKONGNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

NAVTI BELTINE AKIKIE-A

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(4)

BUNILA SHALIN BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

YUFENYUY DYMPHNA-MARIE NYUYTIRWIR

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

(1) GIZELLE MASEMI NSOM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

AZEFACK CHIFOR RICHMOND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

BONGYU JOYCELINE FOMONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A

(3)

SAMBA CYRUS YUSINYU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

DZELAMONYUY REMI HANSE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

KEDZE LAURITA MBONG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MA

T-C

(6)

ACHU KEZIAH TENGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MA

T-C

(7)

FAMENYI MADINA NCHO PANGMESHI

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(8)

TEZOCK ABID EBEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(9)

PEMAMBU SHEENA DORCAS NEBUKWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

FONTEH KELLY KUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 20

ABA GRAZIA OKOU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

LUKONG CHELSY KONGBUNRI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

MBOUTUE ATANGANA MURIELLE SANDRA

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

CHICK KELLY ATUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

CHO SHURI BRENDA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A

(5)

IKYE LOVELINE VANSE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(6)

TEI CHANSLINE CHIE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

KONGNYUY ALAIN NYUYSUI

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NCHIA BRINO EWI

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

NAH JANICE ANGYE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(10)

TEBI KENNETH MUDOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(11)

BELANGE BERINYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

TANTOH JUNIOR WOTEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

ABUATMBOH MIREILLE ABEZANKENG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NEBA ALENWI LYDIA SIRRI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

TOH PENUEL ALLEGHAKEZE TEGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

BEKWALE ALAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

WIYSENYUY CASIMIRINE KONGRAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

AZIMBWOHNWO GODWILL NGWONGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

YONGHO SAMIRATU NJOMBWE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

Page 428 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

ESANDUA CELLINA

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

FOLEFACK TSOWA RICHINELLE MAIVA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

WIRSIY ELVIN VERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

DOR FRANKLINE FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

LEMNYUY MOIZATOU BERINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

MAIMOUNTU YAYA

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NCHIA SILAS BUH-NCHUO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

BIH OLIVE-KELL FRU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

FOLONG MATCHINDA GELLY SHARON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

NJINE EMMANUEL NYUSHIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

KUMEZIAGHA NOELLA KWALLA EKEI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

TANTO ITA NYUYKI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

MAFEUMO NANFACK IRISSE ROSVELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

MBAH JELVIS EFANG

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NGWA BLOSOM ABONG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

KAMGA RAISA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

FRU CHANCELINE NTOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

KEDZE ABANG PRINCELEY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

MBA GIZEL AWAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

DOLINASSOU KONA LARISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

NGNOUPAYE PINING FLORINDA ANGELICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

NEBA HAPPINESS LUMNWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(22)

AWAH NKWENTI NCHE

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

WIYSENYUY FLORA SENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

NFOR BERI LISHUINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

NGWA BLAISE NEBA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 36

SHEY NELSON MBULI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

(2) MOUENDI SONE COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

TIFUH ESTHER-PRINICE TAMBE

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

NJIAH BERNADETTE BIY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NDAKWA GODWILL NDAM

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

SEVIDZEM EMMANUEL DZESINYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(6)

YIKIYI MARINETTE KUMO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

EBONG MIYAKA´H YINONGOWE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(8)

NJOBAM FALONTINA WOLANI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

DOROTHY NYUYFONI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

FONTEH KAREL ACHOU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

FANKAM KAMGA JORES

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

GHENGHAN OUMU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(13)

FEITIKEM KABIROU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

SHAKWA MASSA SOLANGE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) ANGU DESMOND BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

CHRISTABELL KINYUY NGIVELON

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

NDAH JEOWL ANCHIMBON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

NATANG GERALDINE AKAM

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

NGALIM BISHERINE KINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

EBUA BRAIN NGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

FOTSO TIDIE DAVY WINFRIED

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

KUM ELVIS ATEGHA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

ABAAH GODLOVE IMOTER

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(24)

VERLA ELODY DZERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

ADE FABRISE PENN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(26)

(27) ADAMU BUBA BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

YUSUFU BUBA MANU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

YUNGONG CHANTAL NEYAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

(30) NANGA ROSE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDIKUM MODEST FOPA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

ZARAH SALLAW DANPULLO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

NGUM VANESSA JIAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33)

ANDIN PRIDE KEHBILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

BILYISSU SHOYAMU YOUNTIPH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

NDIP FAVOUR OROCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 31

(1) YEBA FIDELINE ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

FABISIN NERUS MBIMENYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

ABDOUL WAHID RAHAMAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

EKOM SOLANGE SANGHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

GHIMOH ORNELLA ALIMA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) GHA LINDA NNAM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NANAMU NGUNU MICHAEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(7)

(8) NFOR TELMA KOUPSIP BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

KOUAM FOTSO KEVIN JOHANN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

NDANG PEPERTUAL LEZAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

KIEN AZAH NCHE FOWAJUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) MEGHA SHELLA BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13) NGOLLE GLEN NTUBE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

OPHILIA KIEHENG NGWA-A

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

Page 429 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 31

(15) TEGHA ALVINE CHUO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

YUVEN KOUANG MAGDALENE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

SOUOP FOGUE JEAN MARC

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

KENMOE PRINCESSE BELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

TOUKAP NGNITEYO DYLANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(19)

DOPMO IVAN WILFRIED

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) ATEGHA CARINE SIH ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

VERNYUY MELANIE NYUYKONGADZEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

NTOSOH SIMON PETER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

TEMO SADEU CHANCELIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

PARTEM BELTUS SAMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25)

PAJOUO SEPLONG PRINCESS DOMINIC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(26)

CHESAMI PROMISE AMBECK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

(28) NDIP LYDIA MANYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) EGBE RAOUL EGBE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30) FUL YVONNE NAYAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31) TABI BLESSING NGO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) MBAH JEFF FORBEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) TANTOH NOELA NYE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3) MOUANJI FOUT ASSANA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NDIBABONGA STECEY DOBGIMA

ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

TCHUENGUIA KENMOGNE ANOUCHCA DARIEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) MEH BLESSING BEI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MARIATU KIPDIYAH KONGNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) ANDANG VANESSA ACHA BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) ASHU ASHU ELISA CHACKIRA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10) SIBEN LARISA SANYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) NJUH GISMARVEL MBI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) NKONGSHU MACSPENCER CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

NDIFONGOH FAVOUR NGHOPONG

FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) SHOUNGBANG NERISE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15) RAMATU DOKI BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

TCHATAT TCHAKOUNTE KATRINE JOLIE LA BELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

HEUMAHA TCHOGOUE WAREN CHARNEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(2)

TCHOUTCHOUA OUAMBO CHRISTAIN STEVE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) ABE JUMAI NUNKFU ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NGNOWA MEFE LATIFA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) FAREDA KINYUY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) GHANY PHILAN NGINYUY BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(8) MOUSSA ABDOUL BAGUI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9) NEBA DEDIEN AMBE AFAANWI BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10) ACHA MERRIAM WENONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) CHENWI CHRIS JUNIOR SHU CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) MABONENE MELISO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(13) NUPOHE CYNTHIA MBICHAIER COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14) ADAMU CONSTANCE NJANGMBO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15) KELLY NAHBILA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(16) KOME MELDRED MBIYDZENYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) NANA NGASSA LOWNUEL BIO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) TAYO MARYGIN AMEH CSC-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(19) YUVEN CLIFORT FORNYUY BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(20) BUHNYUY VIDA ASHLEY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21) SALE ISSA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11885 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAFOUSSAM RURAL

Regist: 154, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 92

% Passed : 76.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

GEUMMOGNE WANYU BRITHNEY BROWN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NJI COLIN-POWEL ACHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

SIMO MAGNE SCHANNELLE DELVA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NGUEKO TETAMO ESDRAS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY

-B

(4)

CHU CRIST NDANGANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

DONGMO FOZANG CHRIST DARYL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

TANTEUH MBELLE JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

BONGJIO VANELLA YENSAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(8)

EKWELLE MANUELLA GLORY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(9)

TCHINDA TCHOFFO CHANCELINE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

SIGNETT KANKEU SAURELLE MORGANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(11)

CHE VANESSA ENAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(12)

TANGIRI BLAISE MAYAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

AZENUI ARNAUD CHENUI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

ANYINKE GEOLYN NGIMYO

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

MBU ENOW DABRAT NDIP

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

MANFOUO LONTCHI FRANCK ROOSEVELT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NDIFON CHELSY CHEKEDEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

SONKOUE TILONG LESLIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

DJOU KENNE BELVIANE MANUELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

NDIBUGOM JERRY MKONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NCHANG TAKOUDJOU SORELLE AMANDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

TELEDJO TOUOMELA CYNTIA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) NSIBAFEU TCHUINGOUA SHEKINA

Page 430 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

KENGNE MOUMBE OCEANE SHELLA

CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

DIFFO NDENDO TRESOR ROBERTO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

FEBNCHAK EUPHEMIA BONGSEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(3)

KIFUH ANNA KIMBANG

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

AWAH ABERTINE NNAM

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

KAMGAING FEZEU FRANCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

DONGO GIDELE MARLEINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(7)

KENGNE TAGOUMCHE YOANNE VARES

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MAKWETCHE NOWOUMBO SYLVIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

ASHU LYDIAN FELICIA NANGAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

TCHIAMENE KELLIE TCHOFO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

MBAH ABIGAEL ACHA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MUMBEWERI SHERIFA NYIMUGAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

TCHINDA NGWEGA ANGE LIONELLE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NCHIAFUAN NINA SHIBUWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NGUEKO ELIE MERVEIL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

MAGHE MELINE CHELSIE SHEI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MOAFO TCHEMEDIE LOIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

(3) NJOYO NJOY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBA TEUMBO HONORE GILCHRIST

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

NKUSIA MERCYFUL NEBIY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

FOSSI INGRID CHARMELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

POWELL YAKOUA COLIN TRACY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

NOUBISSI NKOUSSE MONIQUE ERICA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NKAFU PRECIOUS NJELIFAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

ASUE MARY AMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NJIALACK KAMGA PHAREL BRIOL

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

KARI HORNELA BONWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

EFAA ODILLIA AYANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TCHELASSI MAFFEU LESLY MICHEL

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

NGAMGNE FOTSO MONIQUE LUCRESS

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-B

(1)

ASSON BASSO STYVE MARLET

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ATEM CLAUDIA AKAMIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

SIGNE KAKE ANDY BORIS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

(5) TANON BOUDA RUTH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ATANGA JENNEFA INGRID

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6)

DJOUJIA KUETCHE LEANE CARELLE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) LUM DANUELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

NGHECHIE JISLAINE LORE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(9)

(10) TEZE ZENONG BALKISU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

TSOPBENG JULY NADIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

ENONGENE ROLAND EBONG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

TSAKOU NGUEYOU WILFRIED

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

TOUKAM POKAM REINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14)

DZANGUE FEUDJIO PATRICIA HOCHELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

GEYEK KELIDIAN NYONGKAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

AJUGHOZUM NELLY ANYINJOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

MBACHAM GOLDEN UFON-AJEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

FOTSO HUGUES ARMEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(19)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) LAWRYN CASSANDRA MBAKOP CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

DOTSOP YEMENE PANOUELA DIVINE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) DJOUSSE MOMENE BELDINE CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NOUMEDEM SYRIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) MABE LETHICIA MERVEILLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(6) RAMATOU BUBA MANU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATONFACK ADJAH FRANC VIC

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

CHEMBO LONAN GRACE NADINE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8)

(9) ONANA JOSEPHINE DORIANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(10) ANGUH CLAIN NJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

EBOGO ESSOUMA ELISABETH EDWIGE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MANFOUO FOUODJI SORELLE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) MAFOTSI WONEPO DEDY CLEMENCE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) LADO DJOUDA ROSE MAEVA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) MATA TCHINDA ANGE IVANA COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

HOSSE TCHAPNDA EMMANUEL JOSEPH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

TADOUM KANKEU AURELIEN DUPONT

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) LACKLOUN DIVINE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TCHOUYAVING NGADANG IVANNA SANDRA

BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Centre No: 11886 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TONGA

Regist: 98, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 60

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

MANTAP CHANCELINE LABELLE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

LEKU PROPHIEDENCE MASAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

NKE HELENE GEOVANI LOICK

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

(4) ATEH NDE SMITH

Page 431 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

KUMATOH HONEST

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TATAH NICOLYN KENJIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,SBRF-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

MOM EDELQUIN FIEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ARIT MPONWE SANDRA LUTRESSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(2)

TOH GEORGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

TSAGUE TANKEU MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

YAI GRACE ANKIAMBOM

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

NANA NANA FANNY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NOUTCHA TONGA MERGANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

ATOH BEATRICE MAYAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NFORMI CLEVIS

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NEMBO ROZITA MAFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

LUKONG BORIS ALAN FONDZEYUV

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(6)

NGONG BERENIS TUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

ACHUSEH YVETTE NDEBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

GWAIN MARCEL CHITU

AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

(2) TACHA FLORENCE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

DIBAMI SEIWOH ERIC STEVE BAYARD

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

TOGNIA TCHOUKOUE DIANE

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(4)

NKWAH JOCHEBED MOMOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

(6) NGONJI DESMOND AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

BAMOU JESSICA -BLONDEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(7)

NYAKA ACHA AKWANG AELA FORTUNE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MBANG PETRA LAHFEN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

NANA MBIANKEU ARLETTE IDENN

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NKEMSY BLESS ACHA CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NKOUMTA IRINE NJAPTUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

NDEH BLAISE AMBE AKONGNWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) KEKOH FAITH TING COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) BANGHA FRIDA NYANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) NDOUNGTAT BRENDA AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

(1) NGUEA BRICE-DAVY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2) BEMSI TIMOTHY ANKIAMBOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) NDUNG THIERRY TUFOIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

SAMIRA ABDOU RAHAMAN MOLUH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) ACHU ELIJAH NGIE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) CHIA MALSON AKIAMBOM ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TIMENE SEGNING CARELLE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(7)

(8) KFUTWA QUINCY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KAMFEU KETCHIAKMI LAURELLE JOELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(9)

(10) TIKUM NELLY ATUH CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11) FON NADEGE AKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) KETU KIARA MANGEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(13) SUH AKONGWI KINGSLY FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) TEUMOU MBIABA NELLY FABIOLA FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

TCHOUMI TCHOUKWE BEROL MAYEL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NKWANUI PIERRE ROSTAND NKWANGHO

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(3)

(4) NDE SYNTHIA LUM BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(5) AMBE ERIC NEBA AZENWI ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) NDONGA THIERRY PEUMABOUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) MBAKONG COLLETTE NATI COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8) KETUM EDWIN AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) ABANDA CILIAN NDESIH AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10) TANGU JUSTINE MANTAP COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

MBAH NDIFONGCHO PRISCA NGWEMUTANG

CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

(12) NYUNGO UNITY NGWE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11887 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ADVENTISTE

JOSEPHINE N DE FOUMBOT

Regist: 201, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 174, Passed : 117

% Passed : 67.24, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

AWANCHERE NJINUI JUNIOR

COM-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(1)

NDICHENGOH ABDEL NASIR NTOMINUI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

FOKWANG LEONEL MABOSUNG

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

(3)

GRANDSON TEWILE TABOD

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

MBOUOMBOUO ZOUMAFO AMZA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

MAFFO SYLVIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(6)

CHIDIMMA NWAFOR MIRABEL

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(7)

NJOYA NYEMEG JAMAL IBRAHIM

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

KUDI DANIEL BRIGHT IHIMS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

DOMCHE WANDA TIFANY MURIEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGWANA MAC ALTHEN FOZOH II

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

MOUAFO WANNA JODY DELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(4)

(5) DJUINE CHRISTELLE

Page 432 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

MUKUMU KELLY NICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

MBOUENDA NJOUA DAREL

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(7)

WUNG SHARON MANG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,RE

L-C

(8)

PIEMGNE KENGNE CHANCELINE LAURE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(9)

NEMBO PRINCELY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

BONGADIN KYRIA LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(11)

DJOMMO MICHEL ARCHANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(12)

FOUMBENA NKOUANANG ABIGAELLE SAFOURA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

FOPA ORDILIN BORICE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

DREYFFUS TONYE ERNESTINE FELICITE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MBIH STEPHANE FORCHE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

CHRIS BEHENG DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

MUNKI BRYAN ARNOLD NFOR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

MUSIMA HANNAH ETE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MEFIRE ABDOU KARIM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

PEMBOURA SOPNKAIN NOURIATOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

NGAH RAYAN ROSVELT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

NCHANJI MOREL MALLAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(10)

KWASINIOI CONFIDENCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

KUMETA GLADYS NGWENYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AKEW ZITA-CLAIRE SEET

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TATA MEDIAN LIMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

GUEDOGUENA OLIMBO LANDRY WOLFGANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

APET DELICLAIR ANCHIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

ALONGIFOR AKWESE JOICE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

AMBANAWAH CARLOS TONGAH NWEFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

BANTAR JOY LEFE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

BATCHAMEN DJEUKWE STYVE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

TABI NFAGAM CAMILLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

AZAFACK LEONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

ALONGIFOR RUTH NGEM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

EKOSON NALOVA GRACE KEMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

DJIN SERAH MUSENG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TAMEKEM MELI FABIOLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

BIH MAURINE TAKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

TITA ITHIEL SANGNYUY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NUBIA MERCY MANTAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

ACHA LANDRY BAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

AJIA ENE RACHEAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

NGONG VANESSA GAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

NDONGMO FANIBEL NGWAJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

TIFA LEMOBING ANGE STANY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23)

NGONG EVADEL NSANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

SEBEB SIMPLICE AKEW

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

TEMATIO PHARELLE DOLCEE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NKENGASONG BORIS

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

NSANGOU MOLIOM EMMANUEL FITZGERALD

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

SUISEKA MARYSE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

FEWOU FIFEN RUDI ARSENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MENYAM VICTORY AWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7)

KUMETA SONITA FIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

AYIAGNIGNI MUMCHE REMLETOU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

DJUKA TSONAHA SONIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

MANGWE PRECIOUS-ALOMACHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

TAGUY KOLLA FRANCK PATRICK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

CHASI EMMERENCIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) NONO RUISSEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NDZENYUY RAUL TANKWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(15)

NSANI THELMA FELAI GWEDJI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(1) ABAH LILVIAS AMOUR COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

ASAMBI NADINE ECHEREWU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGNANGOU KPOUMIE ANDRE EMILE

ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGOUNOUNE MOUNSANDE DARELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) KUBAI RENE KEDZE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGOUNOUNE MBOUANGOUORE OMERA CARELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

POUGOUM EMILE PARFAIT

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) AMED TENJANI YASSIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9) SILAN DENIS REFOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Page 433 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

EFFIO CLINTON ANDUMU

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

YIMLONG MALEN DOREEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

(12) KONYI CHINDA STEEVE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

TANFON EMILIENE ACHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

TANGU YANNICK HAYDEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) FONYUY NOELLA LIA VERNYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2) HARUNA MOHAMADOU ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI BEN ABDOULAYE BOUBA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

MESSOP NOUTADIEU ANGE STEPHIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

NGAMPOUAPOUGNIGNI SADETOU

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

(6) FOWANKO SILVIE MONKOUEN BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(7) FUH CHRISTABEL NEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

TANYINDANG MASTELLA NAKANYI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

YOUKAP DJOPNOU ALIDA VANESSA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) CHE KINGSLEY CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KENGMO NOTEMGNY REINE WHITE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

NKENGAFAC ANNE-SHERRONNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) IBEMSI MARIUS NGEH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

NGOUCHEKEN MOUNCHINGAM RAMLETOU

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

KANA SONKENG ULRICH BRICE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

CHOMOH CYNTHIA TAMOCHOP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16)

(17) KIVALLA LIBRIGHT NUYEBGA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) KEHYA MEFIRE RAIMATOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) MARIAH KENDRA NANGE TOSAM ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) TEGA JUNIOR CABREL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(4) CHIANO-OH REMEDY NOOH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) FOTSO MOGUON WILFRID LORINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

(6) NEMBUNYI BEDRICK ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) EDIKA TCHAMBA LARISSA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NGOUHOUO FOKOUO MOUBARACK MANSOUR

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8)

(9) SANI RAMADAN MOHAMED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10) LUM PRECIOUS KHAN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) FATIMA BINTOU AHMED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(12) MBAH BERTILLE AKWEI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) TATA HILDA BERINYUY ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NGOUMPOUOVE MBOUOMBOUO CHARIFAT

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Centre No: 11888 FOUMBOT EXTERNAL

Regist: 125, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 115, Passed : 42

% Passed : 36.52, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NKESA MIIMBEMSIMBOM BAILAI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MBIADA NSANGOU NAURA FARYDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

WILFRED NJONG YONG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NJOUDIYIMOUN PRINCESSE ZOULIKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ABDUR JAMIUH NYAMNSONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

YENGONG PRISCA MBULI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

CHONGWAN AIDA MAI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

(1) NTEMWA EVERA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDAH NOELA AGHONU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

CHANTAL ABUNDO AWUNSANG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

MBUE BERVELY HILLS EKOI FEMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

GAHGWANYIN GIRESS SAMDUPLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) BELINDA WULVIFEYIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TCHINGUIA LEONELLE GRASSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) ASANJI CLARA BIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) MBEBU CLAUDINE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

YESI RAISA YONGKIMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

RITA PETERS VEKECHOTE CHOKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) NTAYONG EBENIZA LANU COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) EGBE JENNIFER NDUKONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3) NJONG NISSY MESHIE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(4) LUM JOY NDE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NZIE ARETOUYAP JUDITH GRACE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGUM ESMERALDA NDE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(7) MOKOM SUCCESS MULUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) MBAH UKARIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9) WETTE ARAIN NGUBI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NYAM JANE-FRANCISCA NJANG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) CHIA JOY FUNKWIN ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B

(2) HAMADIKU ALIOU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) CHINTOUO ASKANDA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) SAMBA WILLIAM NJEKA COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C

NJOUPOUAGNIGNI ISSAH NJI ZORRO

COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) AWUDU DUEL RINGNYU BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) YOUSSA CHANTAL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) DEWUH EUGEN RANGSENGI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) YAMKAN OMERINE YAMSEN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) ACHUO CEDRIC NDONG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) YUFENYUY LYDIAN VERNYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) IKAIH SANDRINE IKWAYAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) MULUH CYNTHIA MENYI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(14) BENDA BERI YEMYAH CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11889 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBOEBO KEKEM

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 6

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

RODENCE ANDONG EGWANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

ATCHAKOU JOSEPH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

GWE HENDRETA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Page 434 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) GWE SAVIOLA KICHE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) MANTAP MARGUERITE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

YIEN EPOH CABREL JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Centre No: 11893 HONOR BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 71

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

NGAIKAM DEUMGANG ALEX

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

ZUWAIRA AMINATOU YAYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

NGATSING TOWA CORNEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(3)

TCHABAT TCHOUATE PETTANG VALIER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

MBURU NCHANCHA RUTH DOYINA

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

(5)

MVONDO MBELLA FRANCE LYNDIE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

SUFYAAN IBRAHIM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

SIGHAN LARISSA FOMONYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(8)

BANYE KERNYUY SEBASTAIN WOJTYLA TARKII

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(9)

HASSIATOU ASTADICKO BACHIROU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(10)

ANABA ELOUNDOU SERGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(11)

SHARIFA SALIMA ALFOULLATIH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(12)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

MOHAMMADOU MOUKHTAR HASSANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

TCHEMO FOPOSSI ARTHUR DECHANEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NDJESSA OLEMBE ALEXANDRA GORETTI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

BONGWONG SHEENA BERINYUY

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(4)

BIRKA EILEEN KINYUY

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-B

(5)

BAYECK ATEBA ROSE LUDIVINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(6)

MOHAMED-AMIR-ALI

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

TAKU-MBI INYANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

(8)

EL-C

NGATSING TAKAM FRANC ARTU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(9)

ZEINABU SAIDU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(10)

AMOUGOU AMOUGOU LOUIS CEDRIC

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(11)

ZIEM A ZIEM BORIS EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(12)

AVA ESSAMBA MICHELLE ERIKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

MIMBOE ASSOLA ANNE INGRID

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

NDEMBEZEH SENS BRIGHT FOLEPAI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

ATEBA GEORGES PATRICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGWA DERSLEY TSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGOUNOU NGOUNOU VERONIQUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

MASSENGO BAYENI ROMAINE CASEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

GLORY BONSEH KASINGONG

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

DOMBEU FODZO YVES MICHEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

TOKU NOBERT AYENDE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

BELLA ELOMO JEANNETTE EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

TONA MBADI MARIE BIENVENUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

ETONDE MONGKUO MIRANDA PARKER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(12)

DJEINAB HAFIDA BELLO ALFALLATIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

ECHAANEG SANDRINE AJEITOU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

FODOUOP TCHINGUIA TRESOR NADIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NWAFOR CHINAZA FAVOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

NGWA GODWILL CHUYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

LESLIE KILIANE KOAH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NAHYELLA BOSUNGMEH GWANBOBMUGA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

AMABO OLIVE AGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

TANDANGA YELENA DOROTHEE VALDEZE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

NDOH ELYSE TIFUH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

MAGNIE TALIE PRINCESSE EMMANUELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

TAMBI ISABELLA CHECHE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

EMMANUEL NKEPANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

MOHAMADOU AWAL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MOUHAMMADOU JAMALOUDINI

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Page 435 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

OKWUDILI FAVOUR AMARACHUKWU

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

TAKUNEKE AGNES EVENOW

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

(4) A WAHID UMAR CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

NGWINGMECHI SOLANGE FORBUWING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

NFOR CLARISE KFUKFU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

(1) ELONG MONTI CURTIS COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2) BILOA MANI ESTELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBOUDOU MENGUE JOANNA CARINE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

NKENG GUEHOADA ALEXANDRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

SAMIRATOU YAKA ZAKARI

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BILKISSOU SALIHOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ECHAANEG VICTORY ANABIT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

TUBOUH BLESSING CHUO

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

TCHIJIP NTESSIE FREDY GLORY

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(1)

(2) OTELE MARIE LYDIE DALIDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) CORSINI OUGUELE JEUNESS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

ALIOUM MOUBARAK NANA BACHIROU

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) SANJONG LEILA ALI SONIA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) PONE FONKOUA MARUIS DONALD CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

Centre No: 11895 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NDIKINIMEKI

Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 27

% Passed : 71.05, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

GANGDIA OSCAR MUVALA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

LOLA LEONIEL NYUYFONI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

RINGNYU RICKEL CHANEL AFANYU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

DUBILA KELEY MVEDZEE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

TUFOIN BLESS NGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

AJUH BA-TASI COLLINS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

BETHA-FILS DYLAN ROODLYN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

MONDOLEBA OBESSALEN JEAN BOSCO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

TANDAH BIKIRISOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

OUKEM SEN SINDJI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B

(2)

MONGO DE MILA WILFRIED FRANCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

SIPOFO KENMOGNE ANAELLE DAMARIS

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

ONGTOUON EHET JACQUELINE LAURE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

ONGBIBOU BON PATRICIA CECILE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(1)

TATAW SAMUEL ENOW

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

WILFRED LAFEU LAHBOW

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

OSSOKOMAK OUMBEN RUTH SARAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C

(4)

FUASHI BERNARD

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

NGALA FAVOUR KONGNYU

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) BAGNIN VICTOR CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MESSAMO BLONDELLE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) MBIABA AIMEE CHANELLE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) BESONG LEVIS ABANGMA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) GLASTON GALVEN MOKWE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

ONGBIBOU ANDJONGO CHEKINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGEH PROMISE YINYU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(2) ARREY BERTRAND ARREY CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11897 NJOKO MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE NDOP

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 13

% Passed : 56.52, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

YAKUM BRENDA NASHIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NJI ASHEY NEKA LESLY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

PATEM CARLOUS NYONGBET

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A

(1)

LONGTSE PELAGIE ASINGSING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NDIMUNGWE AMIDA NCHOMBAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MBONKWEI REJOY FENUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NDZI RITA BANFOR BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2) GLORY NYUITESIEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) MBUKWE GODSON MINGOH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) KAHAP NOELLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5) SHAWANATOU LAWRATEH CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) MENUTENJA PAULINE MANTAP CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) TATANG MELANIE NGWAGOUNG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11898 KRIBI EXTERNAL

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 18

% Passed : 56.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Page 436 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MAI FLORENTINA EKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ALEMNGE ADELA MBESUOH

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) KIMBI CLODATE JING COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) TEKE BLAISE TEMAH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

ELOM ELOM MICHEL SECOND

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) ICHU CLOVET ANNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) WAJUKU IRENE YEBIRI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) SELEH CATHERINE MANGSEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) ECHOBI ODILION ABANDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) TEFU GUINETTE FUAM ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) MERVEILLE BWENDY NDJODJET ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) ZIWOH EUNELA NGAMBO ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) BACHE MOSES KANYIMI COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) NZUBEPIE GEORGE KAIZA NJIKANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6) NJIKAN EMMACULATE KONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) TEMBAN SANDRA ANEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) BAMA MELANIE MOM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) MBIPEH ALEIN FEHNYUI ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11900 BUEA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 1

% Passed : 12.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

ESOH KANG JUNIOR NWEI-NAIH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Centre No: 11901 ROSIERE BILINGUAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 16

% Passed : 51.61, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TSE CYAN CINDY NSOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

AWA FLORENDA NGWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

DJITA TCHOFFO CLOTAIRE DIMITRI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MOTALE JOAN ITEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

NGUENA NANFACK LOVLYN SHARON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MOUDASSI JOSEPH DANIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

AYANG EMMANUEL LUCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

MAYEKI ETAKWE EMEMELE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

TSOUALA TATA HAMIRA CYNDY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

BILONGO HERVE MALDINI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

ZANGUE GRACE EZECHIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

NANGA ISABELLE LEONTINE DAISY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NGALLY RAPHAEL SKEEPER CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

OWONA NDONGO FRANCOIS ALEX GIOVANNI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(1)

EZEMBE NDENGUE PAULINE MARIE BRINDA

FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

(3) NDENGUE MARIE JEAN VALERIE FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

Centre No: 11902 COLLEGE OMGBA NDONGO YAOUNDE

Regist: 101, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 93, Passed : 57

% Passed : 61.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

KWASINWI SANDRINE YENDA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,MA

T-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

BONGSUM LEONTHIUS BANINLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBESI JOY NEWOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

KEWIR BRANDON LEINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(3)

MBIYONGWAH MARICE BUTAKEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(4)

NNAM NADINE KPA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

ACHU BLESSING MATIMBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

MBONOH CHRISTABEL MASUP

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

GABIUN CORINTHIANS RITEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3)

EMILI MALOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

SILEIKA DESMOND

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

BIDOUGUE DIEUDONNE BOREL DEXTER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

YUFANY LOPTEH JACOB

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

PEKWALEKE CYNTHIA SECHIWO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

NGOCHU JOEL NCHONBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NFOR SILAS NSHANJI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) MUSA MARYAM BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

EBOLO FRIDA GABRIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NDZI HAMLET NGALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NDJAGA MAMA JULES JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGUNFONG SANDRA ABANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

NKWENTI ANITA NGUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NGORAN MARCELINE BURINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

FRANKNOEL NJUBUIN NJAKWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) TEMOH ANGELBERT EYEN

Page 437 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SHWAI ANTHOINETTE BERINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NDZELEN DIAN-KELLY . W

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

TAHNTENG SIDONIE DZEAYE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

KONGOR BRENDA MALLAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ANKIAMBOM SENDRESS NOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) NKWATI FAITH NJISEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

DONFACK DESTIVO BODANG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

NDJERE NDJERE BOBY WILLIAMS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

(11) FOLOH DACY NSE AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

VENYENJIKA BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

WIRKOM ELEORA STEPHIS SEVIDZEM

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

MBOLE BLESSING NGWINGMBEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) ABDU ADAMU JALLO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

ESSONO NDZIE PHILOMENE DENISE DEBORAH

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NGWA MODESTINE ABOYAWOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

(5) FANG ORTHANCE NANA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(6) NJECK BESTINE CHECK COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) TENENG GEORGE CHO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8) NGONG PETRA ABERLLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9) YAUOBA ABDOU MANU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10) TATA JOEL NYUYBIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) JOMIH DOBGANG ANSELM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B

(2) SECHIWOH SANDRINE MBIYIFOR ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3) MBAH MIRIAM ENGOUWEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(4) TALONI BOLAK NOEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) CHAH OLIVE MBU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MENGUE NKOA VICTOR FREEDY HERVE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) MENKEM TIKU DESMOND MEZID BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(8) TANI FABIOLA BURINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) CHIA CARTINA NDAIN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) WANEH AQUILA NENGIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(11) NGEH ISSABELLA MUYER ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11903 NKOTENG EXTERNAL

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 11

% Passed : 61.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NFORBI BONWI BRONHILDA BIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

FUNGWI CHANTAL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NKENG NOELA MAGHA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(1)

MULUH WAH FELOMAINE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ABANG ETHELBERT FONJAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

BILOUER NZIE JEANNE LINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

MUAM ROSEMARY NAYAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NGEM OPHILIA FUEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

YOUMOH MOUNGHUTOU ASSAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) MANI PAULE JESSICA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) AMBA MARCELLE-ARMELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11904 COLLEGE BILINGUE WILLIAM BOOTH

YAOUNDE

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 14

% Passed : 51.85, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MVOUTI INES PAMELA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

EGBE ALICE EBOB-BESSEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ANGAH NADIAH ADUKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

FONGANG MAXIME DONALD

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

CHOUNANG DENIS LEROI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

KEMGOUO TCHINDA SORELLE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

NGONPAN AICHATOU MBAYOU

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

(2) TAH NIKES ENJEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) BARTHSON OWEN AFANYU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) AGBOR VANESSA MBOH EPE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A

(2) MVENG ALBERT LEOPOLD BAUREL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NDAGHA LAURA AZIE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C

FOMONI NOUMAVAM DOMINIQUE PARFAIT

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4)

(5) MBONG NELLY NONKFU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11905 TENFA BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 39, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 34

% Passed : 87.18, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

GUETCHOUESSI GUESSOM ANDY NISTEROL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NTEMBUA BLESSING BILINGWE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

PIH FRIENZY KHAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TANGUNU LEISSA HOLLINE NJIEUNUI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ANYAM FIAYIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NGIH CLOVIS KUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-B

(1)

YANU GRACE CASSIE NUDOYA

CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Page 438 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

FONKWA NASSI NOEL-NISON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

AJUMESEH LESLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

CHOPNJONG NIDEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

NGOUNE MAFFEU LOREINE MERVEILLE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

EPOTE MBAPPE FRANCK JUNEL LARRICK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

TAZEH HARISON MENENDEM

AMA-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(3)

MATSENANG KAMGANG AURSELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(4)

YALA JASON BOSCO

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

MBIANKEU HEUNGA ULRICH ARLAND

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

JEUMO CLEMENCE LYFE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

MADJOUO KUETE ELLA VALDESE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NGOUNE TCHINDA YANN IVAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

TCHIENGANG NANA LIDOUINE AIME

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-B

(1)

TSAMO NOUMEDEM WITHNEY LUCREN

AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

FOLEFACK FOUEDJEU ADELAIDE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

WAGUIA MOTSEBO LYDIE ORPHET

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

MOUMENI GEORGES DELANO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGEZEM BLESSING COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

LONTSIE NZEKENG JESKINE RIKADA

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

EMETEM SHWINKI FOMINKA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) FAGNI POUAMOUN HALIMA CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

FOKO FOKO FRANCK FOREST

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) LANGUE MBOPDA LEVIS BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOUNCHILI EHAWA MARTINEZ MICHELLE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

MAFOCK TAKOUGANG SUZZI DANIELLA

ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) CHA NANKOH GINA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(3) EMMERENCIA NCHUINUI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11906 ST. BERNARD COLLEGE MBANGA

Regist: 108, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 103, Passed : 85

% Passed : 82.52, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NTOKO CARINE DIONE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NDAKWE AKAM BRAYAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

(1) NUBEL SORINA MAFONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-A

NFOR ESTHER WIRNYU

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

NDALLE IPOULE PRINCESS GERALDINE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(3)

NDONG VANESA NDISI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

KANYOU CLINTON NDIM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

DAH URAN ENGOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

AFANI BLAISE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

AHUA ANNA-BELL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

NAHUMI WEHNGAL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

PENDA JENEVEN CHAWANU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NTOH ALEN NJUA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MEHCHAEH BLANDINE LAETICIA NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NGOE EVANGELINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

EPIE DYLAN EKWOGGE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

NKAMANYI TCHEMOU MONIQUE-LORE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

NGANDETAH GEN SIRIANE DIONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NJILEFAC CLEVIN NKENGAFAC

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(10)

YINJOF RITA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(11)

LUM POOH PRECIOUS BRENDA PEARL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(12)

KOGE MINET NZELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

TAFIE QUEENTELSIN NDONFACK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

NDOBE GILBERT NGOE

ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

OTTIA ACHILE ELUMBA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

TABE EMILIEN NDI

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

EJUME PATRICK AJEH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A

(4)

EYONG HENRIETA MA-NCHONG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

ANUBONDEM STANLEY TAZANU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

TABE GLORY APEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NDI JOYCLINE MIMBEMSIBOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(8)

TEMBA SCOTT TIMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(9)

BUSE CALVIN KUUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

NJIE BRIGHT CASSANDRA WHETTE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(11)

NGONG ONIEL MAHWU

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C

(12)

(13) NASAH ALISON COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

PHINA ANWI TAYONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

ASHUA QUUNINAL AGEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(15)

(16) DIANG HONORINE

Page 439 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

ASONGANYI FABRICE ANUMBONDEM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

MUA SAMANTHA EKEI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

KOMBANG ZAMBRANO BWACHA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

MENU NILIAN CHIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

MALLE FRANCIS BESONGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(21)

ANKIA FAITH IKFUI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(22)

MUFUA PETRA NTING

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(1) MANIVIT AYUK CLAUDIA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

ANJEH SHINADER NDANGA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

(3) SONA MAC NOEL MAKIA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

MBOLLO FABRICE DURAND

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

ABIE BROWNDONE AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

KEMAJOU DANIEL OKRY

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MARIANA FIENCHI CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NKIMIH LOUIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

NSANI STEPHANY NAMBUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) TAMBEH ESEH FALON BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) NALOWA BABERT MUJI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12) HEN SAMBA FABRICE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MOMO THUEDEE MINEL BLONDEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) AMIH BETILA EKEI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) HILDA BIH BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2) ARRHAMENI SINDO MANELA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) FONBAH SAMUEL NJEH BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) WILSON ASONGLEFAC FUABAH BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

EMEANKIA QUINODATE NGILEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) DJOMO JARED COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7) TAKOM JARNINE LIDY CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGWA MODEST NGONG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9) NJIM NJUA IVOLINE MANTOH CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDZEMANU GLORY SIRRI MABUH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(10)

NKWETA SHARLOTTE BEZANKENG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) NDIFON MACELINE MANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NKWETTA NGWEPNGEA FABIOLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(13)

(14) KIBEH MARBEL KEACHANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) SHU ALBERT MFORSI CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) NYANDO EMILIA ASUNGA CTZ-A,ECO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) FORKA MONICA CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) EJOME MANFRED MBENDE COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) EYINGE JUNIOR EDBWINDI BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) WASE HELEN KAMA CTZ-B,ECO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) FOSIMONDI RAMSON NDIZE ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) ENGOH RUTH VIVIANE ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) NKWETTA CAROLINE CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) CHAPANJONG BRAINDA NGANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) ABANKE PAMELA BUTAMBOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11907 ASEC FOUNDATION ETOUG-EBE

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 35

% Passed : 92.11, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

TEUDJEU FLORINDA CARELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

CHO SANDRA LUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

TEZEH DAVIDSON TEZEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

MUKONGMBAH BRENDA APIEBSEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

SUH SHERON BINWI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A

(1)

NDEH SLYVANUS

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

ESABEKE-EYOKOH MAURICE NGANGA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

LEISE ROSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

NYAKO ALAIN KARNGONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

KISITOR KERNYUY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

NGETEH BISMARK TSEMLAK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

DJITCHAP AZABMOH JUNIOR LAUDRICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

TENENG JECILINE PIH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

WIRBA NATHALIA KINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

TANWANI ODETTE MUNDIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

BAH BRIAN AKUTA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

CHEGHE CLOVIS ALANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ASHLEY KINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

MBARINGONG SMITH JUNIOR TAWANI

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

ENOWMOH LEONEL AKPA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

FANG SOLANGE MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

(4) NJI VITALIS ADE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

CHIATOH MARIVETT FIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

LEMNUE GLORY ATANGA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(6)

NFORBI MICHAEL AMBE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

NWANCHAM PATIENCE UNGWARI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) FOGNEM JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NANGTIE ECHOLINE FORGHAB

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

TEKE LAMBRICE MBANGWEI

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Page 440 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) CLIFORT YANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) VUYOF FOPAH RANSOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) AZEH NKWENTI BLAISE BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

FOMBUWING CALEB-BROWN CHEFOR

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) DONGMO NELSON BRANDON ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) SIH ABANG LESLIE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11908 ANGEL MICHAEL BILINGUAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 201, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 182, Passed : 125

% Passed : 68.68, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

KEN ARNOLD KEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

NYOBIA KOMPANE IRYS CHANCELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

INTONG BERDEN MBONG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

NJUH BIRGIT BEI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(2)

TANUE BENAHANA NGWINIFORM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(3)

WIRKOM SHELBY BERINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(4)

TESSOH TOUKAM CERENA CRESCENCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(5)

EKWED LAURENCE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

NJIKE JACKY MAGRACE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(7)

DZEDZENYUY PATIENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

MANKA MELISA FRU

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

TOUH DIANNE NJUMBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

TABI HIGHLY MBENG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

BELECK EKEKE JOYCE HELENA PEARL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

AMBASSA BOSSOGO HURBAN RAPHAEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NGUEYEP JUNIOR MERVEIL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

MOTOUOM FOTSO WENDY MARINA GRACIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

ASAH SEJINE CEDRIC

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

SINGOA CHRISTINE EVE OCEANE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

ALOT GLORY AFOH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

KENG DORINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) BANGSE WENDY NENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

YAMTHE WAMBA RAYAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

YONGHA MALIS MBEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NAMBU PELAGIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

KONGNYUY SYLVIAN VERNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(3)

AGBOR SHALOM ODU

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

FOUDA ATANGANA CONSTANTIN ULRICH

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

TCHEBE MBIAFEU TRESOR DUPLEX

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

LAWSON FOUDA CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

MESSI OMGBWA AUGUSTINE ALICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(8)

NTOKO ERIC ALOBWEDE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NYOH FRANKLINE NJUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

MINOUGA MOUNDOUBOU ORNELLA LANDRIENNE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NWEKE CHINECHEREM IJEOMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

ZINGUI ZOGO JOSEPH CLEMENT GEORGES

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

EKANI EDZAMA MANUELA GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

NDOUM LA GLOIRE DE DIEU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

TAH LOIC STEPHANE TEKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(16)

ATANGANA YOLANDE JULIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

EDIMO SANDJE LEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

JEAN-RICHARD SONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

BEME PAULINE NKONJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20)

NGO NDOK ELISABETH MICHELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21)

DETCHIME ZABA NAFISSATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22)

MBALLA ELOMO CALIXTE LORELLE SCHIFFRINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

EYONG MARILYN EDIBE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(24)

BESSONG CLOWE AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

FANUEL LARAM KENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 22

ENGAMA MODO NICOLE JESSICA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-B

(1)

MINYEM MI NDJOCK JOSEPH HERBERT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

TANDAH NATHAN ZENENYUI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3)

BESSALA TABITHA NATURE CRYSTAL

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

MENGUE OLOA SOPHIE CLAUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5)

ABINA ROMEO ALEJANDRO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

NGANWA PAUL CHAREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

CHILA SYNTHIA MANJUH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

Page 441 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 22

MAFAIN PERPETUA NAMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

VICTORY IMBOLO EWELISANE LYONGA

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

ASSAMBA MBELE RUSSEL SHALMAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

FUNG STEPHAN JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(12)

EUYA IVANNA LOLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

KANYIMI ANETTE MAKEME

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

KWANKAM LEWIS YAHWOD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(15)

KALAMO TCHOQUESSI EDOUARD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

YOMBI OYONGO FRANCOIS ISRAEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

MBAH OWEN AKOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

NTUI AGBOR SALLY NSOH EKAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

PENDE VALENTINE EJEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

NJONYUY JOYCELINE BURINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

BENICE EWOKOLO ENYAME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

(1) SEPU MARKSON NJEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

BASSORO HAMED CONSTANT

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

MAGUI FOUWANKO MORIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

KOUAJIP KOUKEU SIMONE EUNICE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

CHARLOTTE NGAHA-A NGONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

ATEMENGUE LUYITO TERRENCE LOIC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

MAWOH MABEL KEMBONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7)

MBONU SANDRINE LUNJUH

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MFOMBANG GRACE LUCIANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

NZIDIEU ANYANWU ARMSTRONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) KEUNMOUE ROSINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

EBUBECHUKWU ONWUKAMUCHE JUSTUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

NGO OMAM ODILE DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(13)

(14) CHRISTABEL KINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(15) FORNGOT ANORATOU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(16) TANYI ARAKA ALICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

MBO’O NKECHI ANDY SANDRA

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

NDAM KHADJI NGWE LORRETA

AMA-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGUINI NYADA CATHERINE GAELLE

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NANA FOE DANIEL TRYPHENE

AMA-B,BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

NZODJOU NOUNENE JUSTIN VANEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) MBIA STEPHANE FRIDOLIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

DEFO TIENTCHOU FRANCK JOVANY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) AMANA NIVELLE BLANCHE NEIGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

BEFOLO LIPONG RYCE JOHAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9)

(10) AHL’AH ABADA JANE JUDITH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

ZAMBO MENGUE CHARLINE LAETISSIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) EGHONG QUEENETH ALIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B

YEMNGA TCHEBI JEROME ADRIEN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13)

JOSEPH CHUKWUMA ONYEKA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) MFOUT LUH ASSANA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

EDIMA MBALLA LARISSA ABIGAIL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(16)

(17) ANAMA TERENCE MUKWELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) BAWA CLINTON BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) LAYIRE VENESSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) KUM MICHAEL FORGHEMA BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

KUDI YVETTE BEAUTY AFESSETIYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) NJEH QUINEVETTE ETI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(23) ZIEBWANG LILIAN EFE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) NGONG BERICE NYANGHA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) DJUZO SITCHIE GRACE LOIC ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(2) EDANGA NOAH JUDITH ORLANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

EFFIONG ALFRED JUNIOR SHAMMAR

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) ANKOUANE ZEMENEA CATHERINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(5) MACHOUETOUM MACHE DOLORESSE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6) ENGAMA BLANDIN AUDREY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

BUKWELAKEH EMOS BUGHONGBANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

(8) NGEMITA FORTUNATE NGOMESING CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) NDZE-DZENYUY MARIECO BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) MBAKE SACK MOISE LE PRINCE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11) NCHU KWUBONG JENNY TELMA AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) MOANGO JOHNSON ESIMO BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13) ESAKENONG HELEN BARROW COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(14) FADIMATOU TEBIT COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11909 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MIMBOMAN

Regist: 218, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 218, Passed : 184

% Passed : 84.40, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

FOKOUA DASSI ARIEL LE GRAND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

NONO GODWILL BRIGHT ESENEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

NGUM REMEDY ESOEH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NGWA BRENDA WEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 26

YEMENE TAME ORNELLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

MAWABO KAMGA AUDREY CARELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

KENMEUGNE TCHOUPO CALIXTE FRANCK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

(4) MOUMBE AURELIEN MARTIAL NICOLAS

Page 442 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 26

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

KAYO NJOUOGWET STEVE JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

MAKO TEYOU ANGE INDRID

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

NOUMEN KOLOKO WINNIE ELVIRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

ACHUO MCJASON DZE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(8)

GUIFO TUEKAM ORWELL ROONEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(9)

TAKAM MANGWI ROSE AUDREY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

NKOUDJOU SOHOUE EMMANUEL DAREL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

AKUMBOM VINCENT

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

TAMEU KAMDEM STEVE MANDELA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(13)

TAMNU REX MOZART

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

METIEDJE WAFO DORICE PRISCILLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(15)

PAWANG NTEKAM DARELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(16)

NANKAP TCHOUANGANG MERVEILLE LESLIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(17)

MBAH DENSLY TIFUH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(18)

LUCY UKUMAKA NWOYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(19)

MAFFO BERNADETTE MIRANDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(20)

TOUKEM FOKOU GRAICIE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(21)

CHINYERE BLESSING NWACHUKWU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(22)

BIH SOLANGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(23)

TANG CHAVELINE BIH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(24)

KANGA JR DEO GRACIAS BOBGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(25)

NKENGNI TCHOETSA MAKOPYNE ABRILE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT

-C

(26)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 23

MUKONG COURAGE NDASEH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

(2) NKUENANG FRANCK DIVANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

USAH REX ECHAUKEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

KENMOGNE DJATCHIE MERLISS EINSTEIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

DJOFANG KELECHI AMOUR LEVIS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

BONDOMA NGUILE GERMAINE OLIVIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

THIERY MBIFI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

DEKU TAKU BRICE

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NDEH TIEMENI NKONGNE SERENA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

GATSIN TAWOUE VANESSA GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

EWANGE ABWE RAMSY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

KEMLE GUEMOUE SAMUEL

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

MENGNJO GOUNOUE HYLA PRINCESSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

NGOPNANG KAPTCHOUANG LORENCE RENE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

SIMEN PATRICK

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

KILLI STEPHANIE MBE

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

MBOUSSI ONANA STAELINES LUCYNDA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

TCHENDJOU TCHETAGNI SAPHINE KOEUTIS

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

KENYU JECICA WUWIH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

YONG JUSTICE ANIMBOM NUMFOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

SOUOP WABO FREDDY JORDAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(21)

TALLA MEDJEU MAKAPCHE ANNELA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

MEIFO NDJAP SEMEU CECILIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(23)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 28

TAJOUO GEROL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

CHI BARTHSON AWAH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NGAHOU TCHAPDIE NESTA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

TANG SOUE MICHEL CHARTRANT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A

(4)

SENGUM YONGVEN EMILE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MOULADJE MAURICE JUNIOR

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

KANA ENGOLO THIBAUT DESIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

DJUMTA MANEBOU ABIBA YASMINE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MOUAFO FOUHA LOIC

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NEBA NGUM AFANWI DORIANE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(10)

BEA SOLANGE LOKENYE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(11)

NGONO BALLA TERESA ORSHELLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TATCHUM FANKAM BRICE HAROLD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

NZOH TCHOUOP-KENG JUNIOR RICHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

KAMDEM KAMCHE MAXIME

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

Page 443 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 28

NDAB MUKONG BRINKLEY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

TSAPI TIOMELA OTHNIEL PAVEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

JOSEPH FABRICE MENYOMO III

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

NGWA HARRIETTE NAWEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

PERIERIE GNAMSIE REBECCA PAOLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

MAGOUDENG DJOUMESSAP NELVINE MANUELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(21)

KOMGUEM TOUKAM ARMELLE FLORE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

BANINI BILAP INGRID NICAISE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

LUM STACY CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

LUM VIVIAN NGANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

AKAMBA MIRACLE MICHEL ARCHANGE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

NEBA CLOVERT NGWA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

KOM SIDONIE NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

ONKAN DARELLE KENDRA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

HASSAN KOEN NYUINDEPEH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

NDIFORMUCHE ABDOU MBINYUI

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

APANA PELAGIE NSAME

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

NJEULONG SAMUEL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

ETOUA BIDIMA FRED WILLIAMSON

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

NGOULA TAGNIKO JEASON

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

CHE GODWILL NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

TONDJO NUTUNG MICHEAL JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

LONDI MBELLA QUETSIA QUEREN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

GUENANG KAMSU STEPHAN ROSTAND

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(11)

NGANG CLODETH SWIRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NDEMBU ROBERTO FONKEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A

(13)

AMANA ABIGAYNA ALEXIA GLENE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

MEFFO ANNETTE NAVARINE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

TSALA NGAH MARIE RAPHAELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16)

MOHAMED KPOUMIE YASSIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

EBONG BORIS EKOME

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

NGONO ENDENE VICTOIRE MARIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) MBIBUE NORBERT BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

DJOUSSI TAKOUGOUM LAUREL DALIANNE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

SIMO TCHOUOMKAM MERVEILLE PRISCA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

NGO NDJELL MARTHE MIREILLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

FOKOU AUSTINE FELICIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

DIFFO TAGO MICHELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

KOAGNE DJOUOMSI AURORE GLORIEUSE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

MAKOUTSING TADOUM SANDRINE MAELLA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(27)

KISSOK A KIDIH ELISE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

NDJOMO KUETCHE STEVE ULRICH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

TSINGANG NEGOUE ALOES SAPIEZA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

KONGNSO ROSE WITHA NYUYKI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

KENGNI KENGNI ISMAEL ADRIANO

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) BISSAMA CRESCENCE CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

GOUATER MBENG SIMONE

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGANJE MAYOWE MARTIN

AMA-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

SOKAMTE NGUIFFO CHARLY NATHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) COMFORT EFFA EKPE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

WOLASSE LONGTSI AUGUSTAVE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(7)

ABATE OKOMON TRACY MANUELA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

HASSANA YOUSOUPA MOHAMMAD

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

MAKOUA MPESSA NGANGUE GHISLAIN RICHARD

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

BELL ESSIBEN MOISE SAMUEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) YUH RINA FUEN BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

HANDY EBELLE FLORA ELISABETH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

ANJI MODESTINE MENFE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

LEMOUSSOCK TCHOFFO HULRICK MAXWELL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

GEMOH DUDLY GHAKANYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

BEDZEME NYANGONO VERONIQUE BRENDA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

NGUEWO NJOUOMENI VANELLE SYLVIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) NGONG KORINE NECHI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

BELINGA FOUMENA WILFRIED DUPOND

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

(21) DJOMO DARLINGTON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MEKOK NANGA SUZANNE MAURELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(22)

DEFFO NOUSSI BRAYAN CABREL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

WIRNSUNGNIN NSOYE ALOYSIUS

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

NSOH ROSTANLY NYAMBOLI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

AYE MVINDI STEVE LOIC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(26)

KUETCHE KUETCHE ARIM ARTHUR

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

MBUNGKA SAMIRATOU ZUPONYUI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

MOKO TEFO CHARONNE L’OANNA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

TASSA NZONDE GHISLAIN GOMEZ

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) SABER MEDIAN GHAKANYUY

Page 444 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKEDE CYNTHIA EGHIA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32)

KAMDOM CHRISTAL GAELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

BIH CYNTHIA NGWANWU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) ZOCK DANIEL RYAN KHALED AMA-C,BIO-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

YIMGA FONCHA REINE RICHENELLE

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

BESSOMO THERESA LA SCHEKINA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MEKOMOU MANUELLA CELEST

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4)

MOULEMA ESSOMO AUGUSTINE ANGE MARIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

NKOA MEBE LIONEL STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGAH EWOLO MADELEINE CLAUDINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

MAWE FONDJEU ALINE FLORENCE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) HOT NYOBE ROSE PRICILE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) KONGNE DILONE PARFAIT CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) ETEIGNE NELLY SANDRA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NOUBISSI TAKOULO SYNTHIA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ATANGANA ALADINE THURENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13)

MUYANG MAGBRINE ANGWAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) KAMTA KUEDA DILANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

EKOBO MBASSI CAROLINE LAURETTE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

KENNE FILS FEUKENG ELRODE NOEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

(1) KAMTA LEANGE FLORE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) LEKAMA TSADE FRANCK ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) TENE EMMANUELA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) NDI NDI FRANCOIS PAULIN CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) MBIDA MBIDA EMILE MARCEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6) UTUJE NUBAHA AIME LEON ULRICH ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) MADIE TIFFANIE MEGANE ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

TCHUINTE PIEBENG QUEENTER ALEXANDRA

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) MOLONG DAVID GREAT FORCHIA FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

EDZOA NDONGO BARTHELEMY JUSTIN

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) MAKUATE GNINPA YVANA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) TCHOUKEU SADJON FATIMATOU ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

FOUOKENG NKWENTI MELLY KERSTINE

ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) NEBA MARY PRIDE MANKA’A BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(15) NCHOTU AFANWI SHERON ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16) MEKUE ANGE MEGANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(17) NGAVOM TANDOM ARNAULD AMA-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

BIDOUNG ARTHUR WESLEY BONYVAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(18)

(19) KAZE WEMBE ANGE NACHARELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(20) KANNA EYEMO MERVEILLE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21) ZEH NDAH BLERIOT CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11910 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC BILINGUE LES

PHARAONS II MIMBOMAN, YAOUNDE

Regist: 82, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 81, Passed : 56

% Passed : 69.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

ZOA MELINGUI ANDRE MARDOCHEE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(1)

ETTA ROWLINE TABE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

MOU VIDINE MOUM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL

-B

(1)

MBAFOR DILAN MEYANUI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-B

(2)

NDZOAH DJOYIM DANIEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

NYA KAMEN YVAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(4)

ITOE VALDEZ JESSICA NGONDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NGOUFA MBEWOU HOPE EMMANUELLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

CHO RAISSA WOPONG MANCHO

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

AKAMIN TESSY NZOGOA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

TANUE BLAISE NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

MBEZELE BIDJANGA HENRIETTE NELLY SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

BELTINE GINGER WINTOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

DIONDA STANISLAUS BAKOMA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

NEMBOT KEVIN BRAYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

ESSOMBA ESSI SERGE ANGELI

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NWANA BABILA PATRICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

MBORINGONG EXCEL NJAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

TIKUM DILAND ACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

FOTSO NAOUSSI ARMISTICE VENCESLAS

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MOTTO DORIS MOFA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

TAGNE SOUBGWI JOSEPH NATHANAEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

NDOUJO JEANNE MARIE LYDIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGOUNEDONFACK THERESE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

KANKEU TENEFO SHAMBU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

TEGHA TERRY ACHUO ENYANYOH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) EMMANUELLA BIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FRU KELLY PRIDE ANJE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8)

AZAH TINA TANTEH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

FOTSING NGORAN GUILAIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

ASIAH NGOLLE JOY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Page 445 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

ATABONG MARTHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

KEMAYO LEUMO DUREL MARCK

AMA-B,CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBATKAM TCHAPTCHET CIDE KEVINE

AMA-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) ZAGOP CHRIS KEVIN AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

ENOMBONG EKOSSO GABRIELLA MARIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

DOUGLAS AWASUM ACHIMBI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) MVELE CHRISTIAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TUIKEU MOULIOM LEILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) ONGODO MELINGUI PATRICK COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

MBIDA PIERRE BERTRAND BRAYAN

CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

MEDJOU SIEM IMELDA NATHANAELLE

BIO-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) PONOG JOSEPHINE IVANA BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

TCHIENDJO DIEMO YVAN CABREL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(5)

(6) DJEUKEM ANNE DAVINA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) EBAI OLIVERA EGBE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MEFIRE MFOREN OUSMANE LAWAL

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) TALOTSING FRANCK DONALD CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBELE MENOUGA EMILE GEDEON

CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

TSOFOU MELI YANN STEPHANE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) YVONNE FONYUY NSAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) TIAKO YSMEL CADELL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) BUNGDO GODLOVE VIYUYOF BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) YIMBU JERRY-BRYAN NDIKUM ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

KIYENEHE ESSOMBE MARGARET CECILE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

KAMDEM TUEMEGNE NAOMI LAETITIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Centre No: 11912 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

AKONOLINGA

Regist: 27, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 21

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

ABONDO MINKOUMOU STEVIE MYRICE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(1)

NGONO NTEME SONIA LYNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(2)

TINA THOMAS FILS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(3)

NGHOBUI ABDOU RASIKI FONYUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NJONG MELODY GWEJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

ODINE HENRY ALENA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NJONG PROMISE NKIAMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

BELLA NICOLE SAMIRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(2)

ASONG AWUNGACHA BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) BIKOA NYIMEBAL HONORINE NATURELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ELOUNDOU RAPHAËL MARIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

KENMOE OLIVIER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

LENORA FIMUCHIIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

ABOUDI JULIEN JUDE STEPHANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(1)

YENWO FESTUS POUMBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

EYENGA MINKOUMOU CHRISTINE GRACE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NGWEFUNI COLETTE WEPRUONDA

ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

BELINGA EBESSA ELVIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) DOTTE OKALA JACKY ALAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) CHICK DOCASS SIRRI BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) BADIFONA PASCALINE SARA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

Centre No: 11914 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MUANENGWASSA

Regist: 173, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 150, Passed : 89

% Passed : 59.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

EMELEM MARIE MADELEINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

NJUISSI CALIXTA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

SONE GODWINE NGOLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(2)

WEREKEH ALISTAIR FOMUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

EKANE SENGE NADEGE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

NTUNE LIYNE MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MATC

(5)

RASHEL BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

KENNE KENNE MELISSA STERVIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

KENGNE TCHAKOUNTE STEVE BORIS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

KUM ROSE LENORA NJEI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

NGOHO NGNAWO CONSTY NELSON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

SUME TESSY AHONE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

KWALAR CONSCIENCE MBONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

Page 446 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

CHI GISSILLA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

CHIA CLIVERT NANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

ACHU VANISSIA EKU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(5)

EYENGA TSOUNGUI DENIS ARNOLD

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6)

KONGNYU DESCHANEL NFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

MAFOTSA WAMBA ANYSTONE BELVIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGWEN ABONNWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

ACHA-NDONG MAJORIE FRI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

ATAINDUM STANISLOUS NGONG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

ABEL GLORY AHONE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

KOME CECILIA WIYKIYNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NJI USERVIA NWENEGI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(5)

TENDONGCHA VANESSA TAZINYA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGUEWO FOTSO SAURELLE DICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

NTIRNYUY TOMBIR

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

GAMUA CLIVE BABILA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

ZEPANG MANOEL MORGANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

DJINKO ELISABETH CHRISTELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

AKARABAK PRIDINE NWECHONGBERK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

POUGUEN VANNELLE KALAIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

TITA SEARCH CHECK

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-B

(1)

FONGANG PAYOUNG ASTRIDE GUILYANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

MENGNJO JUNIOR JONAS BURINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NDZEMBU JOYCE NICHENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

TALATOU MAHAMADU SUWEBATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

KAFAIN GLADNESS NGOIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(6)

EHO DESMOND EWAMBI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

(8) DEOM NADINE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

NYOUDA DIONE PRINCESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

WUMEIH PERFECT NGONGKUO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

KAMDEM STEPHANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

AZEMAFAC RAISSA TAWUNGANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

JOBAM VANISA YIEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

EBONG NADESH NDORH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

MESAME FONTEM FLORIANE CHANELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

DJIMOU VANELLE EMERODE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

NYADONG CAROLINE TIAZOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

(3) AISHA YUSUF BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(4) QUEENCY NFENI CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

ABATAKU SYLVAIN HANS

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) EHO BASIL FOTABE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AGBOR PHILEMON MBUAGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) ZINKENG WILLIAMS AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9) AGBOR ROULIS TAZI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

TCHANKOUMI TCHONANG RUSSEL CARMEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) BINDEA DIANA ACHOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

KUETE MOUAFO LESLYNE NOELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12)

FOMENKEM PIUS TAJOCHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

NGOMEH LOVELINE NPINE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14)

(15) NUH SIDOUANE KITONE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) MOVUH CLOVICE JOH BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

PHARELL EYIDI SAMUEL CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(2)

(3) MPONGO EMMA FLORA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) KETU FABIOLA MAKU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) AGWO FERDIVERT ENJECK BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) MISSIT CECILE WASU ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(7) NDI THEOPHILUS MBINGIR CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8) MUABE VANESSA MUNGE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBAPNDAH ASHLEY ATEMNKENG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) EYAMBE SAMUEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) NOWAH MODESTE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) NKECK ANNE ORNELLA SIDONIE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) LERAZOH GRATIANA FOMENKY CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) EDJEDE NTUNGWE SERGES ULRICH CTZ-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

KOULA EKOUMLONG LENAIC NATHAN

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4)

MEDONGMEZA KENFACK BRUNELLE MATHILDA PRINCESS

ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5)

(6) AVAH EMERY MODEL MASCIMO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(7) EPIENGOME ELFRIEDE MESAME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(8) KETANG EMELDA KETUNG COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9) LOWE NGEUDJEU JOVANIE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

DJEUMEGNI FENYEP GENERIQUE ANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) NGOLE MATHAR EKENG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) MOTUBA SIMON MBOTEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHOUTENG ERNESTINE THERDORA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13)

(14) EMAT EBOLO BELGRADE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15) NGHOKUWE FAVOUR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11915 COLLEGE BILINGUE TIAKO CAROLE ET

CLAUDIA MELONG

Regist: 236, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 229, Passed : 113

% Passed : 49.34, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGOCK DANIEL TINGOM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) FUKAH RAISSA TEM

Page 447 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

MBINKAR JOSEPH NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(1)

NJI PAUL BAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

MUA ABRAHAM AMEKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

NGWA SERGE NEBA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

NDIMIH MELVIS AYINUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NGWA MERCY AKWANWI

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

BERINIS SENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

EPOLE CHRISTABELLE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NDEM NDEMANGWECK TABET

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

DJOGMENI DJAMEN DJOVANI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

NGALLE NGWESE MBOLLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

LOH ALLIANCE NAZHEN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(5)

ELOLE BROWNDON NNAME

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

LOMBE AJANG KELCY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

EWANG TRACY MBINZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NAAH ABELTINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

SUBE MAC ROGAN KOLLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

BONGHASE EBENEZER MUNJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

ASAAHNEMBO BESTIN MANTAP

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

ABIRAMBE BILDAD UMEBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

KOGNING FOKOU SEDRICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

EHOWE ELOMBA ROSELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

MOUATONG QUEENTA ISABEL JONGIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

MENGALE SOLANGE ETOGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17)

MIENLEH ETOKI JUDELINE BLANCH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

AYINKENG SANDRA NKEMNGONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

MOTUBA HARIS NYAMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

(3) AMINA YUSUFU COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

SUMELONG EMADE BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

GIRGIRT FREDERICK WEBUIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

(6) KAGANG ELISHA BONGNWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AROAKE RENE MBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

DJIEGE VANETTA NODINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NJUMA KENYANTA AZIENUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(9)

NGANG NGWESSE ANDELSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

AKEM NANZE TOSTALINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

NKENGFUA JEVESTINE FOTABONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

EWANE DURANG NDOKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

AWOUH BRANUEL EBUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

TENKANG PLATINIE TANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

NELLENG ZIDOF MESHIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

NGOH JUDE LARISSA-DIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(17)

NGUBE CHRIS-BRYAN NGONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

SUME NDOMBO PEDOL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 36

(1) NGEME JULIUS AKWI COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) KOUAGNOU WILFRIED COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) AWAH ALBRIGHT CHUO CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4) ESUPI DERICK KWELE BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) OBI PELAGE ENDAM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6) TANGU TINA LERNYUY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7) TANYI PELLY AGUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

NGAAJIE ETOKE DELAN SUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

NDIALLE NELSON ELAGO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

MUNDAYI CALISTAL NJENELI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) TEZOH JAVIS TEKE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BONGAJAV BERINYUY IGNATIUS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12)

VENTAJIKA JOYSELINE TATINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

MBOGHEUT LANU SIMON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

(15) OBASE OSCAR EKUTU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) QUINIVA LUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MENDOMO ASSUMUH GLADYS

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) EMA SEVEREIGN EGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

NGWAMBO ARISTADEL NGEHMEH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

SEGNING MEKUEKO HENRI JOEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(20)

NKENGASONG THIERRY NKENGAKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

(22) NJUME ELLA BRIGHT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) YOYUAH KELINE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

TESINEG JUNIOR NICOMBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

MINAH WUZERU TATANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

(26) AKOBEA RELINDISE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27) EBANE DAIZY ELUME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONCHAM MILISIA ANWEI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

MFORBE AYUKMANYO SHU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

(30) FOGOBE ACHECK BETRAND

Page 448 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 36

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) MENYI LAURA CHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) ZIE PANDITA ANYE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) ATUD LETISIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKWELLE BRENDA MBULE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34)

(35) ATUD BENSON TITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MASANGO RANDINE MBULLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(1) ANDO ONELLA FLORE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

ANYIAKA RELINDIS FUATEBREH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2)

(3) EKWAIYA SANDRA ANONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) LOMBE ENONGENE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

ATOH SCHWAZENEGGER NDANJI

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) NGOLE BRANDON ASOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) LEKE STEPHEN FOTABONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) VICTOR TALLA CAPOEL ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) TANGU RUTH YAYA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) NZOGE TETTEH ALOBWEDE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) KECHIA LESIFOH HAPPINESS ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) BAMBOT SANDRA ANGUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13) NGEANYI ANITA ATEAWUNG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) BENDIMA AJOUMI CYNTHIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) REJOICE DZELAMONYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) TEMBOCK FAVOUR NJECK BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17) ETANG MICHAEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KILOH TATAH WILLIAM CEDRIC

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) TCHAPDA KENGNI JAMIE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) AKA NGOCK PASCALINE NADEGE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(3) LANU DESMAINE NDIMIH COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) MBUABAH JOEL TACHAM BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TCHIKOU TCHINANG THIERRY LEONEL

CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NKEH NELLY NGWANCHANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) BANYONG FOTTY SUSTEN ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) BINLA ANSELME BANJIKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(9) CHAMA EVODIAN TAHKING COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(10) EPOGE BRANDON NJIMAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) ESONGE EKWOGE NANU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,LIT-C

(12) PENN FRABRICE TENENG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(13) FONCHAMBA NCHIBEWO SERJUS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11916 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MELONG II

Regist: 49, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 26

% Passed : 53.06, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NGINYU YUHSINYU CLOVIS

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

MUOHIEH NGUMAH ELSY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

DAH DAVILA CANIS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGUENKEU DONLA VERDIANE BELGE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

TALAW PELAGY NJENPIH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

EMARA NGALLE MARIOLE MIGRANCHE

AMA-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) AMANG CLARICE NDANGONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

EKOTI METUGE NGWESE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

CHUPIWOH NTINJEKIEH FALONA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) KADEUX FELIX CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

NJIKANG REGINA NZELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

MBANWEI BLANDINE ECHECK

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

TCHOUPOU KENNE JURUIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

BEREKI ALEXANDAR YAKOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(5)

(6) EPIE ANITA NTUBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) AKAME TENISIA EKUME BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2) PEYA LESLEY NKWA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3) RINDA TIFAINE KAMAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MBUTOH CHRISTINE TATIANA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

LIEUNOUO TCHOUANWOUO ALLAN BRONDON

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) EBONG ADEL NYAKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) FONGANG KENEDI TEBONG BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8) TAKAM DOCAS EBOT BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) FORGWO MILDRED AYINUI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) NGWA FREDRICK NJONG BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3) MOMBE FIDELINE NGWENKWU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11917 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NGODI BAKOKO

Regist: 101, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 101, Passed : 80

% Passed : 79.21, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NKENDONG BLAISE TEMBOH NKENDONG

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

ATAFO NEBA BROWN CHARNEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KENGKOUO NZEUGNE DUPRINCE LEANDRY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NDJEUNDJE NGASSA MIGUEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

FOUCHI ONYINYECHI BLESSING

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

MANEDJE NGUEDIA MACHELLE HERVANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

EMAGOU DJOMKAM PRINCE MERVEIL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

KEM WAMBA BROWN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(7)

SIEWE TADIE EVA MILENA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

KANKEU DJOUNKAN YONICE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(9)

AFUH GUYON TEPONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(10)

Page 449 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

Y-B

KOUEGOUE NANA WILFRIED

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(11)

MAWAFFEU TSINKAM ANGE CHABELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(12)

FONCHA FUNWIE FONCHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(13)

SEFFO LELE ELISABETH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(14)

FOADING TAKO JUNIOR ANDRERSON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(15)

NGOM ZURIEL NANOH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

NSOPGUI WOFO ANTONY BRIAND

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

TAGNE YENDE FORTUNEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

PHILIP MARY MORRISON

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TUIKAM MBOPDA FRANCK BLADES

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

KANKEU MATANGA JOELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NZEUGNE ULRICH DORIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

WEMBA NGANMENI MOISE MIGUEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

WAFO THIERRY LANDRY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TAHNU EZIKEL MBEKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NKEYIM DJOMO URIEL BRYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

CIMEU FOMO BRIAN NELSON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBANA EKALOUM ARMAND EDDY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AKUNG MARTHA MONT CAMEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

GUEAH BLESSING

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

NTSAMA HELOINE RUSLAINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

KENGNE KEUBOU FREDDY STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

NJIA WATCHOU ANDREA ASHLEY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(7)

NJUMBU KELVIN OWASU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

DJUISSIE SITCHA OLIVIERA XAVIERE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

YEBA EVA BRAUN DENSEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

MATSI TOUSSIDO CABRELLE CHARNEL

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

EWANG TCHATCHOU SONIA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NGAINSU FOKOUA HANIELLE JOYCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

MAKUISSU MACBOU ARIANE ILARY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-A

(4)

(5) NTEMBUA GLORY AKEW

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

MBOUME KOUGOUM SONY PAVELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

DIFOSSAP NOHO LUTHER

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

CHISOM GOODNESS EMMANUEL

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

YONGA SINGA JOSEPH BRANHAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

KOTTO NGONO SOFIANA GLORY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(10)

KUATE CHEGUEM SOLANGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TAMEKO NTOKEM ADELE FOSSIMOCK

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

MANIKENG SHELLY NDUNGAYA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

YEMELIE TCHOFFO AUDREY MAEVA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NGOUDJOU YENGANG YVANA FLORINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

TEGUIEBENG DONGMO VALEREAS DUVANOL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

(17) CHENEH PAUL BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

YAKAM VACHINEUR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18)

NDI JUSTICE AFANYU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

MANGINGHO MERCY MINGOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BELL SUZANNE ALIDA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NZOGANG TEGOUM ORLANE SANDY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

KENGNE FEUSI BELVINE

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

NDONGFUET CHRISANTUS

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

KAH DANIELA PEREZ BABILA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

TAKOUGOUM NZEUGANG LUC LEDOUX

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

KENMEGNI NKWAMO MICHELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

(9) EDIE ETOH EMILIEN BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NGOUNOU NGANGUEM LIONEL ROUCEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

(11) NJELA SAMIRATU TIFU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) EYONG MARY KELEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) NOUMI TOLOBA LAURINCE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2) SALIOU BABA CHAIBOU BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(3) NGUEMGNE LAVELLE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) BACHE KUM FELYDIA YANDE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

DJEUPNKOUE NGAMBO IVAN BRUNEL

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BESONG BLESSING NDIP CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TAGNI KUETCHE STEVE FABRICE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ANYE PAUL ADE CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

KOUATCHOU NGUE URIELLE BAHAKIELLE

ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NGBWA TCHAWE PRISTILLIA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NGBWA NYANGONO MAEVA BRONDELLE

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NDEM DICKSON TABOT-TANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 450 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11918 COLLEGE DU SOLEIL DOUALA

Regist: 209, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 188, Passed : 134

% Passed : 71.28, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

FOTSING MATZODOUM ANGE ABIGAËLLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

DIMKA BELDINE BONGWE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

EKEME BIDE SPENCER LOUIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(3)

NDI MELVIS FINYONYA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

DIOH PRIESTLY MOLEKA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MATC,

REL-C

(5)

BOHR CLAUVERT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

NGAIBE ALPHONSUS FONYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(7)

CECILIA YUNGANG MA-AYUK ENOW

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

NKENFACK SOB-TEGOUYEM CLAIRE MAITE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NCHAM NAURA MIISII

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NJAPO TCHUMKAM MAHEVA CHELSY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NJEHEMLE NGUESSON SAMUEL WALTER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

CHESSEU NJIPDI TERTULLIEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

FOGANG MALE PEACE PASCALE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

MBAHNE PUTIANA NAYAH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(7)

FOKA WEMBE SYNTYCHE PASSIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

CHU GENESIS ENAM LUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

TADONJEU SILVANIE TEGE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(10)

EDING DIME EMMANUEL AYMAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

RINGNYU BLESSING TAMFU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(12)

MATOH FOMEKONG LAURA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

AGWA AGUEDING ALYÇON

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

(14)

L-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 14

TAGUETSA TAKOUDJOU SINDY ELSA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

AWONTU ANGEL NGWE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

AJUABA RANDEMAFEE ABUENDECK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

EBOT BESONG LUCY AGBORAYOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

ATECHONG JENIFAR NKENGAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

KENFACK TONLEU GUILDA MIGUELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ESTHER PHUYUNYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MBEBI DORCAS NAOMI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

MOUCHIE NJINE MIRANDA VANNELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

SONE NGULLE MEKEU ASHLEY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

EBOUMBOU LOKO MARTINE GLORIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

ANYE CLINTON NJI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

NGAKAM AUDREY VANIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGO NGAN EVELYNE TATIANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

TIPA’A ANGE GABRIELLA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

SENGU CHERISH ACHU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

POSSI SIPOWO ROSTAND

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

KAMGA NEMANGOU LIONEL MICHEL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

TEMBELE FLORENTINE MIYEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

AWAH JOYCE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

STEPHANE MIGUEL BABONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

DIKOBO DORETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NGOUABAP EMMANUEL HURBAIN

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

PETNGA TCHOUGNIA STEPHANE ANDREW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

MILIGUIA BANYAK ABIGAEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NGAMBO RIKIATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

SAFANG STANIS MEGANE LA REINE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

BESONG MEGANNE CLARIS KEMNANG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

DIMKA PRINCELY ZAWABUIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

KOMBO CLAUDIA DIENGOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

OHANDJA SERGE ERIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

MEDIKO PEACE DISOMI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

AWAZI JUNIOR TITA NDIP

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NGO NGAN JULIENNE NADINE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(2)

(3) AGBOR THOMAS NICKY

Page 451 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4) TIGOH YANNICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

ANDZONGO ONDOUA HUBERT ULRICH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

EPIE VALERY NGOLLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

MBACHAM BILLY MBOUH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MASSON FLORENT BRICE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

BEHALAL GIOVANNA LYDIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

AFFIDA AYAFOR NJI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGANDEU KAMENI EDSON

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

TSAGUE MEGH LEONEL STOLL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

MESSINA HELENE MANUELA CRENTSIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

KOUGOUM KOUAKEKANG WILLIAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

KUM STEPHAN OTEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

NGATCHOU TOWA TULLIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NDIFOR MOYOPO PHALONNE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17)

ASONGAFAC BLESSING NJUATEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

DJEUGOUE NJEUNGA LESLIE CARDEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

FOGHO KOUMBO JELF FRESHNEL

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

YVONNE NZELLE EHABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

TSOPGUIM TSAGUE LOIKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

SAM ROMEO AWONTUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

KITARIE NYUYKIGHAN GLORY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

MONGWI KENGUE THERESE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

BEKONCHO DESTINY ATIEJIOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NAKAM ULRICH BERTONYQUE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

KOUAHOU DJOUONKEP ROSINE GESSICA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

VOUFFO TSAFACK STEPHANIE DAVID

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(4)

CRISTINY DE BALL BATIFI

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

(6) SENGE GLORY SALLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AGBOR TAKOR ERICSSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

NKUE TIAM JONATHAN

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NONO PIEKAM FRED AZIEL

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) DJASAB RICK KENNY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHUEMBOU JOYCE BRYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(11)

YOGO JOUANNA DOLCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

ALUNGE EBWEKOH NEIVILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

NCHO RAUL SAVIO ANGWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) EBAI ANNETTE AKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

(1) PRISCA EMILIA CLADELE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

HAPPI DJEUMBOU MEGAN ASTRIDE TRESOR

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) MAEVA VALENCIA NYOBE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) KANA MASSA YVES CHEILA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGUEAGNI TSOPZE RUSSELL KARTER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) MAKUATE PAULA PRISCA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) DANIELLE ALEXIS DIMBECK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

ONOUCK MANDESSI DOMINIQUE SEALTHIEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) MALABO FILS DAREL BRADY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MBOMENDENG MPALA ARMISTICE PTHERNE JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(10)

(11) WOUKENG NYLSS RYAN BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NGOTCHOKO MAZOKOU JESSICA KLARA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) EDUBE SHALON BOSEME COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) TIDJANG SERGE JORDAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) NGUEKAM JORDY RUSSEL COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(16) ASSONGMO MAKENGNE ANGE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGANSOP GUETIO BASSONG ANNIE BEST

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

(18) LEMES LIWIH MATT JOE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

ASAHMBOM CLOVIS PATRICK MEKIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) BIHENG BASSONOCK NADAL AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) CESARINY DE BALL BATIFI ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TCHANTCHOU TCHANTCHEU FRIDA EMMANUELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

NGO MBEGA TENLEP MARIE THERESE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NOKAM WAFO PAULINE FRANCE CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TATSINKOU MBOULA PRISCA NADEGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(5)

TCHINDA NGOUANA DUCHELLE JORDANNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(6)

(7) EBOA BILLE ELOKA WALLES CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(8) AGHUEH CHANTAL FRU CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KENGNE NOULEGUE MICHELLE CANTRELL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9)

(10) TEIROLL JONATHAN MINKA BIPOGUI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MOUGANG LENTA LUTRESSE BRUNELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11)

(12) YEM KEVIN TOMMY COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) DONGMO DASSI RAYAN MICHEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

NYOUNKOUA NGASSA BERENICIA CABRELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(14)

(15) BOMBA ZHERVOS LAUREN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(16) MAYANG CYRIL FONGANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(17) EWARA JULIUS BESONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(18) LAURA ANZEM ATEAWUNG CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHEUSSENG TCHATAT ARIANE LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) NDZOH MARIAM KWUAM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11919 BONAJINJE BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL DOUALA

Regist: 114, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 104, Passed : 48

% Passed : 46.15, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

KOLLE NTUBE DORIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

EKOLE NADIA KONJA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Page 452 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

BEKONO AKONO MARTHE LUNYA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

VIANG DOBDA ABDEL WILLIAM

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGABIR SILAS TATAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

KASSI NDZANA JOAN PHEBE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NGANG RUCSANNA NGUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TCHATCHOUA TCHOUTANG LIONEL ANDERSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NANJE JOELE NGANDO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TALLA BRANDON PHECHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

MEKUMBA ELIZABETH MALIKE HADIZA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

DAHE MERVEILLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

NYAMI FREDERIC TRESOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

AKWO JOAN FESE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

FOUFIER SYLVESTER CHOFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) THIERRY CHE BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

KOME MARIE ESONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

WAREST LOUISE MYRIAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

FOMBOG LEWICKS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

EBONGUE SAM DORCAS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) TCHINDA GRACE CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) CHOP JUDE MBAHMUA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LISSOUCK BRIGITTE CHANTAL TIFENE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) MOSONGO MARIE BUME CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

UCHECHUKWU WISDOM

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

EKWALLA SOPPO GABRIELLA VANINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6)

LAUREL UKIWO ELEZUO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

BATEAKOAYA JEANFOSTER BESONG AKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

(2) MAKOT STEVE DIT KLORAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

MEFIRE PEYOU MATAGNIGNI DOMINIQUE CYRILLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

MELIOGE MIRABEL NGUCHEDE

COM-C,ECO-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

(5) KWA SHILTON NGES BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(6) NJANA CHRISTINA EKOLI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

WETE TAKAM POUNGUE LESLIE MARLONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7)

(8) BESONG HERRETTA MAGINY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(9) DICKA NGILLA GISLIN ALAN AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

NAHMBAKWET ONELLA WODON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) METUGE MAURICE MESUMBE BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C

(2) ANIEFIOK GODWIN ETUK COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) KAMGA TCHIEYOUO DUREL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4) EKOMBI MATINIEN STEPHAN RAOUL BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(5) BASSAYABNYE JESUS ARMEL BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6) JENNIFER BESUMBU MOSONGO CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7) MIREILLE FORTUNE SOSEN ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) KONONDJI BRICE LAESON AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(9) MBUYE EDMOND HILLS ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) FOTSOP SAAH HAROAD – BOSSEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) KENGHANA NGOUATEU ALEX VALDO FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11920 DU VAAL BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 159, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 159, Passed : 152

% Passed : 95.60, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 39

MBALLA MBARGA STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

TCHEMAKO YOUGA ENORA TYFENN AURORE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

TOUKEM DADAO ORNELLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

MVOTO OLAMA ANNAELLA JOHANNA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(4)

NGONGANG TCHIENKOUA AIMEE CHRISTIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

EYONG AYUK ANGE MARIE GLORIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(6)

PECK MARIE OCEANNE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(7)

TAGUE ISABELLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(8)

LOLO EDWIGE JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(9)

LEUWAT NJEUNOU JOYCE DARELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(10)

LOIC PERRIAL BAHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(11)

WAFO MURIELLE YOLIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(12)

ONANA RAPHAEL NATHAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(13)

WOUKOUE MBOUSSI CLAUDE PATRICIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(14)

KENGNI TEKEU FRANCK DURAND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(15)

TAKOUMBO LONTSIE GLORY MEGAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(16)

WIRBA YENSI NACY CARMEN MB

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(17)

HILARY NGOMBE MANUELA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

(18)

Page 453 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 39

Y-B,REL-B

ZEUFACK LESLIE CLAUDEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(19)

YIMFOR TIOBWOUO FAITH SERENA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(20)

YOSSA TCHUITCHEU JOYCE NAOMI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(21)

OVAH MVOGO OLIVE SAMIRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(22)

ALIMA EYANA JEANNE DOMINIQUE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(23)

PATRICK YVAN EYIKE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(24)

MALLA MESSI NATHALIE RENEE LAFORTUNE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(25)

KENGNE KENMOU THERESA GLORIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(26)

TAWAMBA KAIROS WISDOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(27)

MENGUE BEKOUNG JENNY GEORGINA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(28)

COURTNEY AMINATA N’DAW

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(29)

NGOYAM AMOUGOU KELLIANE MICHELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(30)

GUEKAM SIMO STEVE DIMITRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(31)

DINZE TCHOUPA YAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(32)

NJAPNDOUNKE NFERIKOUOP KHADIJE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(33)

TOUKAM GABRIELLA GLORY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(34)

HOURAIRA FIRDAWSI SALISSOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(35)

KANGUI NGUENDJO HILARY CAROLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(36)

SUH AMBE TERRY – PERRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(37)

FOGUENG FOTSO AMPERE DONALD

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(38)

NGONO GUY PARFAIT

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(39)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 27

ABOUNYA JADOMIN MBAH

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

FERRARI DOMINIQUE AIMEE BISSOHONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(2)

(3) HAMAN BELLO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

MUSANGO SELE JEAN PARFAIT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

LUCRESSE DESIREE GRACE BEBEY DOOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(5)

MANNA LORRAINE ZAMA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

MBATCHOU NGAHANE CLAUDE CABRELE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(7)

NADOU N’HUURAH BAILLO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(8)

JASON NGUEMNING NCHULA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(9)

WAKAM MIYO MERVEILLE JUNIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(10)

JOHAN NZOKAM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(11)

NGWEBOH MARGRET THACIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(12)

KOM PAWA IVANA KAREL

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(13)

KANGA BISSO LAURIANNE BERNADETTE SOPHIE ARMELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(14)

MELI FOPI DAVIDE SHERIDANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(15)

LITUMBE SONGE NJOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(16)

BEKONDO MOTO MARK ARMSTRONG UPRIGHT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(17)

SALAHOU EL-DINE ABDEL NASSER MOUSSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(18)

GUEMEZI KOUMBICK MAEVA LUCRESSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(19)

DJANABOU HADIDJA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(20)

OSONDU-AGU IFECHUKWU PRAISE GIFT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(21)

LEMB SENZE EMMANUEL IVANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(22)

NGUEKEP NOUKEU CHLOE CANDICE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(23)

WATCHUENG DEMGNE ANGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(24)

TABI EWANE AKO REGINA CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(25)

BASSO ONDOBO RAPHAELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(26)

DJOUKOU MBEFOKOUA GABRIELLA CHANELY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(27)

Page 454 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 25

NDJENG ZAMBO JANE MARYLINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

HAMADJODA ISSA FRANCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

STACEY BISSAYA NYA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

TOWE MUTECK DARYL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

LACTIO NKEUMBEN GABRIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(5)

NGONG NOEE YVANNA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(6)

NDINDA YANN AXEL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

NOBODEM SHELLA CARMELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NGAKO SIANI IRENE MATA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

NDJUINJE KAPTOUOM KENZA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

LOUANGE EMMANUELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

AZEBAZE DONGMO LOIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

EJENGELE NDOME CHRIS-AURELE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

IKOUBA ABBASSI ABDELAZIZ

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

SAMUEL DIBEBE MOUNGUI JUNIOR DIDIER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(15)

DJEUBOU NGOUNOU IAN JORDAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

DONGMO MOMO ANAEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

BONGA MONDO DANIEL VICTORIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

NDOUMBE ENYEGUE MARC ROLAND

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(19)

DJIMO TAFFOU BOBBY STEVEN

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

YONGA KENFACK HILLARY MORGANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NJIVATCHE NSINGA ANGE UNNELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(22)

PONDI ISAAC FREEMANN NEAL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

YAN NLEND PIERRE BABA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(24)

OKAFOR CHINAZA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(25)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

NGANSO DJEUKEU POUAMO YANNICK BRYAN

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MISSEKOU II EVRAD ULRICH

BIO-A,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NDJOCK CHRISTINE ESTELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NJIWA NGUELEU TANIA DIVINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

YASMINE NASSIB DANPULLO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5)

BONLA FRED HUBERT

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

TOGO TOGO ELISEE PRINCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

EBUMBU LENA – PHAREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGOUNOU KOM MELISSA GIOVANNA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

DJEUKEU JUSTIN JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) MOMO KENFACK BILL ROY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

PONOU KAMGA WILL AROLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

TIMEU YVAN BLONDEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(13)

ATANGANA NYEBE STEPHANES JIRE ANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

BISSABANG NJANTOU HENRIETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

DJIADIE TCHOKOSSI KESSY JOYCE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

TANKOU MAGUITO LYSE KENDRA

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

NDJOCKE NYAME YVAN NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

TANGA YANNOU GERALDINE ARIANE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

NDJIKE TCHAPTCHET CLAUDE JEMINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

KENGNE NGONSI ANGE MAERSK

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

KAMGANG MEKOUGUEM SONIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

KARL STEPHEN DJOKO KENMOGNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

HATHO YOUMBI DONELL RYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGOLLO HAGOUA ANN- JOSEE VALENTINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

KUETCHE MEKOUDJA ALEX JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

CHIENGUEN WAGOU AUDREY FORTUNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

TCHINDE KENGNE ORYAN BRYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NGAKO HAKOUA ISABELLE AUDREY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) DONFACK CRISTAL ROY CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

EDIMO EPEE NOE CYTRIAN

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

ATEMKENG ZEUFACK PARFAIT SEMPLISTE DADEM

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

EBALA A SEYI RACHEL SEBASTIANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

NGOM CHRISTABEL NINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

(1) FULAI NAOMI ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBEZELE JACQUES BRIAN JOHN

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ETOUNDI MBALLA ENORA MAELIS

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MARESE ANNETTE NDOME MBELLA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) FOTSO CACHAREL AURELIEN AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NSOM EYENGA AVNER SHADRAK

ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) NTO VICTOR KLYNE FRED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

KANKO DZIPAN KUNTZ MARVIN ENZO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

MPONG NALONG AUGUSTINE KESSY KENZA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9)

(10) EGBEVURIE PRINCESS ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

MAFHO FONGANG VAYANA PRESTHONE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) KARL NGAHA NCHULA AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(13) TASSE TIOMELA BRUNEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) BEHALALBIBOU GERALD BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

ELOMBO TANGA LIONEL DESIRE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(15)

Page 455 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

NKOUM MARTHE FERNANDE DANNIELLA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) LESLIE SONGFACK NGNIATEDEMA CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-B

(2) DIBOULE LINE-INGRID FELICIA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) FOE BISSECK SAMUEL DALIAN ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) OWATTA OTELE ARTHUR PASCAL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

NGUEKAM NGALAKAM MELIANE FRANCHNELLE

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) MAFOGANG NGADJI LOUISE RAHELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

EWOULE KINGUE PATIENCE CLEMENCIA ARZIALE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) YAKAN BOUCHER NELAINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(9) AYUK CHICHI KERRY KLEIN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

KAKMENI KAMDOUM ESTELLE RAISSA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NGAH NGAH FRANCK LOIC BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11921 FAITH BILINGUAL COMPLEX DOUALA –

YAOUPWE

Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 34

% Passed : 80.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

OBASE MARK LOHYILO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

FORCHEH BLESS AZONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

ENGOME TABI SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

FANG YOLANDE IZHIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

MBI TRACY TABI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ASHU PHINA EYANG FAVOUR

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

EBOT PAMELA EJUTAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

FOLOTI PAULVERT FOFUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

BECHEM CATHERINE KAMANDA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

TINDATARE AZIRATU YEWOHMBENWIH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

AZWE BLESSING KATE SUH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ENYANG KELLY NDAKOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

KEBANG GWENDOLINE MBEI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

MOTASE MALIKE BESEM

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

AYUM AKABUM CLARIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

EYONG JENET NDIP

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

FRANCIS AKONGNUI KUBRI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

BOKWE PALVINE NKAFU

COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

TABE ELIZABETH BESSEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

TSUNGUI CYRILLE PATRICK JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

(4) ARREY YANICK ARREY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) ENOW DANIEL AGBOR COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) ROSE EDETH EYO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7) EWI FLAVINE NDUM BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) AKO KRENZ NGASANG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(9) FONKAP RAIMATOU ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NKWA BLANDINE AMBANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) EKUKA RANDY NJUMA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) EDIDIONG AGNES GODWIN ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(3) NDOH CLAUDIA EKEI BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) FONCHIE GUENOEL ATANGA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NCHA GLORY EGBE COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(2) NYAMBA SYLVIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(3) TENG-ENAH TSOGHNZOH BIH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11922 LE PETIT ROUSSEAU BILINGUALAL

COLLEGE BONABERI

Regist: 123, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 123, Passed : 120

% Passed : 97.56, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

FON JOEL MBAKWA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NDANG CHI HARRIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

NDAMBI RAYMOND WUNDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(3)

KANG MELODIA LOMBE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

NGASSA BODELAWSON WANJI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

NANJE SUZZY MONDO

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 31

NEBA SHALOM FUHNWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NGAMENI TIEMENI BLANDINE MANUELLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

KUME TIKUM LUDOVIC

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

BAFRI ANYEM ALLISAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

NKONGNY RAISSA LESLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

PEPOPO MOUOWANG POUGNONG CLAUDIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

SHU NAOMI MAMBO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

NGUMSI NKAFOU MAJOURIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(8)

ABANG LAURA ONGIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(9)

Page 456 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 31

RINGNYUI SANDRINE NYAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(10)

SIEWE TCHINDA ORLANE LINDY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

ZAH ALICE MANTAP

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

TEJONDON ZOMBOU OCEANE ILLONA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(13)

MBONDJI NDONGO ROSE JORELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

NKAJIO JEUMO ELVIE MISSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

TANLE JUNIOR JULIUS BONGBIME

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(16)

YASSIMI NDJIDDA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(17)

MOMBORE FORTUNE ACHIRI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(18)

SHEVIE PEITRA SAHNUI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(19)

EPOH NGOM VICTOR GIOVANNI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(20)

ABONGNUI CLEMENTINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(21)

TAUBIOU WEGANG ORLANE SERENA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-B

(22)

THIERY PERIMENTA SUEBOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(23)

NGUEDONG TSAGUE JOHN DYLAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(24)

KEMBUYE RAMSON NGOBUCHEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(25)

MANKA’A ANGEL VICTRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(26)

TALLA KUATE KADER BERNINY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(27)

ASANJI EMMANUEL ASANBENG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(28)

BONGONG FAVOUR NKWASSENWI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(29)

NGEFOR AWA ANGE MERO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(30)

MBONDE NZOUNGUE JOSEE ORNELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(31)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 29

BASSAY EKAMBI LORI-ANGELA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NPOUOKAM TETCHUEN FRAISHNEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

(3) NJODZEKA BRANDONCAL BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

NZAMEN GOGOH JOYCE MEGANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(4)

EYERE BRITNEY AKONCHONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(5)

KILAKENYUY JENNEFER ASHLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(6)

NDEMAFUA ATEMNKENG BLESSING

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(7)

NGUIMGO SAAKEM FRECHNELLE FLEUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(8)

PODGA KOBLA RUTH CATHERINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

TSASSE AURELLE SANDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(10)

FONGE AMIN NADIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(11)

BAFRI BIH ASHLEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

NDJOUDE MADA’AH FREDDY MAEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

TELEBAP MBAFACK IVAN CARLIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

TCHIO WILFRIED

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

MUTSI SHAMMAH NTUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

CHE CLINTIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(17)

KOMNANG NGOKO LEGRAND

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

DOH ZIDANE KARIM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

FIAMEKOH ESTHER

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(20)

FO’O FEUGUE TEGO RAOUL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(21)

KEDZE JORDAN KUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

NGWA CHELSEA BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(23)

DOH MAJIDU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

MALEH YETANYI MAIVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(25)

NGOUAH FOFOU IDRISS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

TAZOBAP TATIANA LINDSEY

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

TSAFACK AYEMTSA STAYELLE

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

NKWENTI BLESSING TANGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

TITA DOH RAHISATOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

SANDJO FRED VALEN TIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(2)

NDENKA CHANNELLE KIEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

LONGLA NTIETSAP PACIANE DELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

BINTOU NYABIYEU GHYSLAIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

GNILEBEUJOU YOUMBI MERVEILLE LETICIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGUET NJANKOUO ROUCHDA AICHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NZIE HERMINE FLORA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

YEMDJEU NANA YVIE PAULETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

TIENJEU NGATCHOU PHARELLE MARIAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

Page 457 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

GAMBO IKENG KESSY GRACE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

MBE FOSTINE SIRRI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NJAIYO MUSONGO ELANGWE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(13)

TSOBZE SIGNE RICHENEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

TCHINDA JEAN PEGUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

ENDEGUE JOSEPHINE ALINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

WHAGA HYOUGUE FRANCK HEINRICH

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NCHEUPUEH CHERIFFA

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

EBONGUE EBONGUE RICHARD YANN-LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

MBANGO EBELLE GERMAINE LUDIVINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

FOMOSSA MIPETSO SOPHIE MIRLIENE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

NDOUYOU MOUNPOUBEYI KADIJE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

KAMGA MARYLIN BIH MBUNGU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NCHANG ULRICH FON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

HEPOUPOH PETAPA KEVIN

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

BEDINE NDZEKET JENNIFER JOYCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

SAMEKOMBA BEKONO BRENDINI SMITH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

NJIWOH JEMIMAH ESEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

FOMBEH ALEXIA DORA NJIWEH

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

ALEX AJAVON SAKER DE DIKONGUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

TCHEUNOU YTEMBE DEUMENI MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-B

(3)

MBANGO NGOTI HONORINE ANGE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

TEUMENA TAPEUFOUET FRANCK ZIZOU

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

TOUKAP TCHOUANKAP JEFF MYGUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

MBENDAKA CHELSY NGOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KONFO TCHINDA CHEREL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

POTENCHI NJAPAH PRECIOUS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

NJIWO FOUTOUO LYNSIA LAURELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NYUYSEVER MBIIMBE GEORGE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) MONGOUE TEFACK PARFAIT COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

JIEUFOUET NGUEFO MERVEILLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

KEUGBOU ASSONFACK JENNY LEANNA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NJODZEKA SIDONNIE VERNYUY

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

MEDON TALEKEUDONG ARIANNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(5)

(6) NGONDI EDOUKE FERNANDO ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NTAMACK FOTSO MIGUEL AMSTRONG

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ATUNGSIRI DIVINE AKEWOH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9) KANJI THERESE CLAIRE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) TCHEUH YOBA LEONELLE AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

BAGNACK MOUNOUKOUL MARCUS ADRIEN

COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) FOLONG DATCHOUA FRANCK BOREL FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4) EMATE PIRES BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) KUETE NGUEFACK PHILOMENE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

NANA KAMGANG JEPHTE NATHANAEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6)

Centre No: 11923 RAPHA BILINGUAL SCHOOL COMPLEX

DOUALA

Regist: 72, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 60, Passed : 57

% Passed : 95.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

LARISSA NGUM FRU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

MOFOR HILLFORT CHI JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

POUMENI JIAMO BRADY MANDEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KALDJOB CECILE ESTHER DORIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(2)

NGUETSE KIEMEKA SWEETY CABREL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NJUH BRIAN MBAHBOT

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(4)

CHONGSI BERYL ANKIAMBOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

YOUMBI CHALEUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

NGOUAGNA FOUDJO CARELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(7)

MAKAIN GRATEFUL KATUNSI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(8)

KOUBIKAT ROSE ANDRA ASHLEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

BIKOLA DE NIKOYO CHRISTIAN DIVINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B

(1)

TAMPE NGUEPI SHYNA-LARENE

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NGWENYI CAROL FAITH CHERYL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

NGONG VERO BIHMOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

SOFFACK NGUETSE PAULE LUCRECE

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

SIRRI ADELAIDE NIBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

EBAIGUE GODWILL ANEGEKU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

TCHEUFFA TIENTCHEU JOSEPH HERMAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

Page 458 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

SILATCHA ZANGUE ARNOLD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NJIKAM RODRIGUE TOUBAT

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

ABDOUKARIM KAMANDA NKAPYA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

NGUM SWIRRI NCHANG MARINA NDANGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

DIBEBE JULIENNE GRACE GAELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

CHEKOUA NGANGOUM WILLY-DUREL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NJI WAFFO ARMEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MICHELINE MARIE CHRISTINE ROBERT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

NYEMBE CHANCE RYAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

MBADEFEU MBOKOU ANDY RUTH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

ATANGANA ELOUNA MYRIAM CLARA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

WOUADO TOUSSE ZIDANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

MAKEMBE PEYE FRANK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

EPOH ELOUTI ARTHUR MIGUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

BETAT NJEUNDJA LETICIA BRAXTON

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

NGOUFO WANSI PIERRE RAYNALD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(2)

KAMGAING FOKOU ENGELBERT

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ASSOUE NDAPA LEOPOLD DIUENEDORT

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

LOZENOU NANA JAURES

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MBITA MAKOUGOUM ARANTXA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BENDEGUE ABITONGNE BENI DE DIEU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NKWAMOU NDAMI SANA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

NJEUMOU GATUEL JAURES BRIGHT

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(9)

KUMBO QUEENIVA NGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

BILLONG ETIENNE MELCHIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NGANKAM FRANCK JORDAN

BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) MARINETTE ULE OTTE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

NGOUO DJOU IVAN LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

NGOUMGANG NGUENANG CHLOE CYNTHIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

MOUZONG A NDOB FRANCK LEONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5)

TSAMO NKEUBOU RAYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

BIPA MOUKOURI RYAN KAREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(1)

DIEUBOUEN DEUTOU DUCLAIRE ARMEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) MBOCK FRANCINE GRACE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(4) MBOUNOU LEONEL FIVAZ BONIFACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) BIKA SEPA MICHEL JUSTIN FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) YOGOUA NJIKI CHRIS DARYL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NDJAPOM TCHAZOUA LAURELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 11924 COLLEGE BILINGUAL EXCELLENCE

TERCIO DOUALA

Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 8

% Passed : 36.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

WANSI NGADEU KENNY CLARA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

ATEM BERNARD ASONGAKAP

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(1)

(2) FOY BRANDY EWI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) IKECHUKWU KEVIN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) HIDAYATOU AMINATOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

TOUKAM TIENOU LESLIE CARELLE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) BOBGA CARINE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) ABAH CLOVIS KECHA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-B

Centre No: 11925 COMPLEX ACADEMIQUE BILINGUE DE

VENISE DOUALA

Regist: 3, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 3, Passed : 2

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) BEKONOH THELMA ANIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B

(2) CHE MYSIA ZUH ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11931 INSTITUDE BILINGUE DE LESPOIR

GAROUA I

Regist: 3, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 3, Passed : 1

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MOHAMADOU BACHIROU DJIBRILLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

Centre No: 11932 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

NYANJI – NKAMBE

Regist: 73, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 73, Passed : 66

% Passed : 90.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

VERNYUY SANDRINE LIMNYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NJINGTE SERDRICK WACHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

FAI NDI SILAS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

DINDZEE NOELA VERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

EFFOUDOU HAROLD RAYMOND DAUDET

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

Page 459 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

TABA CLAUDE GWEI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NCHAM BRIAN TUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-B

(2)

SUNDAY MARIE YAAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

GWEI SHALLOTTE MANLI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

WAWA CORINA MANKWA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NFOR JOYNETTE NKAPYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

KIMBI GASTON NDAMO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

NDI ZITA NJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

SERKI BALKISU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

ASONGWED GESLEN NGEH

AMA-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

JAFF THERESIA KILOFONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-A,PHY-B

(3)

YONGHA GILDAS NYATUNG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

KIMENG BLESSSING MURING

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

MBOKAH KINDNESS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(6)

FAI JULIET BARI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

JONATHAN MBOUH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

NFOR LITICIA NGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(9)

NDUWA LILIANA NONKFU

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

KONGNSO JUSTINE BAHTINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

NGALA ONELLA NTALA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MBORI NELSON NGWANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

NGEBI BRIGHT YAJE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

SHEY LOUISA BILANYU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

NSHORO CYTHIA MUSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

SHIFU EMMANUEL TALLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

DRIKEM SHAFATU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NDUKONG ODENCIA FUR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

FADIMATOU DAHIROU

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C

(3)

ABDULAHI RAIHANATU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SHEY ALEX BENCHEP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NSAMNANG BLESSING DIRBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NCHANJI KEMEYE LOUIS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

YUFENYU EMMACULATE MUNYAR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

EBIRI NADEGE DEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

BAMBE VENESSA NKWEBIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

SARKA OVERINCIA KIKI

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

(1) MBAMU GLORY KANDA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NFOR CINDY YEFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

NFOR DEONATIEN ADAMU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NYUGAP ANJELA YEAGHE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ASSOUMAOU HAYATOU BERTINE NADEGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-A

(5)

SHEY DANLAMI KONGNYU

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

(7) MURKWI ALIDA NDI CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

MUSA SAMIRATOU AMINATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(8)

(9) CHE BRIAN NGAWER AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

NGIE GREGOR LENGHA KONGYUI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

MBONWE SANDRINE NSHARO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) TAR GLENIS NKEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) BEFI NADINE LACHI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NTHAKA KINGSLEY EPIE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2) NGEH PROSPER NDI COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

SUBIRU PARVET AHMED BURINYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) NDI BRANDON YUSINYU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) MANJONG NELSON FAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NFORMI CLIFORTH KIMBI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) FAI DOMENIC NGANTA BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2) NGAKWA JINOR BIO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) NFOR CLARIS GOOH AMA-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NFOR AMADINE NKURSI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,LIT-B

(5) NGIE BAZIL SHEY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(6) SHEY LAURA NDABU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11940 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAYELLE – NKWEN

Regist: 563, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 509, Passed : 350

% Passed : 68.76, Sanctioned : 10

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

CHENEBA MUCHE METUGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

MARK FREEDOM LEMNYUY NSAIDZEKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

CHINDO CARL MBUH ENKEFEYIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

JIHNDA JOEL NDAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

MABIEFAVIH ASHLEY KECHEMABOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(5)

NDANG GIFT AMBANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-A

(6)

KUMA DORIAN MBAIH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(7)

NGUM OLIVERT KEBVERL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) BLESSING NDFUTU

Page 460 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

KUETE TCHOFFO STHENDAL DIOL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,S

BRF-B

(1)

YOSIMBOM JANIA NEY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

SONMENE NOELA WOTEK

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

CHE MANKA BRENDA

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-B

(4)

NFOR COURAGE AMINATU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(5)

FONYUY – NSAK BRIDGET BIHFON

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(6)

GUITCHE TSINGOUM FLORA FORTUNE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-A,R

EL-C

(7)

JAFF RUTH SEVIDZEM

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(8)

VIYOFF MBOHNYANG NDUM KELLY PRIDE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT

-C

(9)

NGUNGA GEMIMA MANYEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL

-C

(10)

ANWAH LAURA EYEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

VERDZEFE LARISSA BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 29

FOMISHI SILAS MUMEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NTUMNYUY CHRISANTUS NDZEDZENYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

KINDONG IMMACULATE MANGAN

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

TAMUKONG SIMPLICE FRANK TAMUKONG

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

MULUH KELLY VUGHOSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

KFUSALUH KESI GHANGHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

SHU ROLAND AMBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

KELEI JUDE TATAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

BAZWU RANSOM

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(9)

PIFFOH JENNIFER KAMTA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

ENOW PEARL MBENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

MANJONG TERRY TANTOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

TASHA ZIDA NKAMNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

GWEI BLESSING NYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

SONG NCHAM LEANDER MUKAM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

JOY ASHLY GHOGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(16)

TANJONG DERICK NYOHNULO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

NDONGMO TSAMOU BRUNEL MELADEM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

BENDJIGHO KEMTA ANSELME JAMEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(19)

KITU PROSPER BEMSIMBOM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

MARIEN NYUYKONGIY SHAHLANYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(21)

TANTOH GIZELLE CHILLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

NJI TIFUH NAOMI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

TIWA KILIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C,SBRF-C

(24)

MUNDI RAPHAL FAVOUR ABONGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

TATA FAITH NKILAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

JITI LITIAN KFUKFU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

WOHKIADO SANDRINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(28)

TENDONGE CHIAMOH RAISA

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 55

CEDRIC MENUMEMBI

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

AKUMBOM YVETTE TOHNTUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

AKEM MARLENE NJANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

TANLAKA BLESSING DZELAMONYUY

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

FOTALEWUNGTAH SUSANA MALOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(5)

ANDINE-CHARIS BERINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

LEMMOLA ADRANA YUYEE

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

AGBOR ATMAN NYENTY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NGEH JOYSELINE LEMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

MIMBA FAITH GIWE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

ACHUO CLOVIS KUM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

ASSURANCE SAMSIMBOM YONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

PERPETUA DUNGRINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(13)

FONGWI EVERT TETEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(14)

DIANGHABU FANIVIA FULA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

DJUFFOUO KENNE DAVILA KERENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(16)

TEMA GLACIENNE EYASA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(17)

GIMNJOH KINGSLY NGEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

NTAM CONSCIENCE MUCHIAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

SANYUY DESIEE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

MEGNIE NGNINTEDEM ELSA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(21)

CHIA ANSELM ATOHMBOM

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

KENVO SANDREE LONGSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

Page 461 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 55

MERABEL NANGE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(24)

ATSIMBOM CLOTINE VEFEMEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

KEHVEN MARION BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

ENYIEZI DIALLET ECHIRE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(27)

MBIBU BERYL BUDI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

EDWARD PELAMP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(29)

AKONWIE ANGEL TAWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(30)

LUKONG PAMELA NYUYFONI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

NGAFOR BRASAIRE LEMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(32)

NGANGCHI DEZERINE NJOGYOGHO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(33)

KINKOH WALBURGA EFELEFEYIN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(34)

WIRDZENSAI ANNETTE TAYEAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(35)

AZENUI SHERON CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

KOUOTIO NGNINPOUA ULRICH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

NFOR CLADEA NKUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(38)

TITABUA MARTIN NEBEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(39)

ENGWO JUNIOR ASSAH

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(40)

KIYLA VIOLET YENNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

KIDZE FAUSTINA JAIKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(42)

BONG ELIZABETH MENJEMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(43)

ANGELE ACELLE MENJO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(44)

NGEH AUDRET-JEANISE MANKA’A

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(45)

NCHIMINYI WILLY BLANCO

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(46)

NGWACHE HERMINE ELVILORE AFANWI SIRI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(47)

MONDUNG LEWIS ATOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(48)

TITIWAN AWUMBOM FLAVIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(49)

TANTOH RUTH BERRYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(50)

YANCHO EBENEZER NGANG

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(51)

NJEM BLESSING MBIMENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(52)

BIBI ROZITA MAYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(53)

NGUM RAISSA NGWA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(54)

NGONG LISBY-JOY MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(55)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 69

FORMISHI BENJAMIN KONGNYUI

ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

NJOAKA THEOPHIL SHALANYUY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

FOMISHI GRACIOUS NDUE

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NGONG EDWIN NSOM

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

BOMUIN DZEMNWI FAITH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) KELLY EVON EKEI BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

SHALANYUY ETHEL

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(7)

DINAYEN BLESSING DZELAMONYUY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(8)

EBSEI JEMEMAH YAFE

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

NFORMI SANDRINE KIKWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

FAIBEH SINTIA LEINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NTSINDIA VACHRIST

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

SONG PHANUEL NGEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

NYUYDZE GLORY MANGU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(14)

MABEFF RUDOLF VETUNG

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

TATA LOVE NGON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16)

ATANGA LORA BIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(17)

NCHANGWIE CASANDRA CHOUHVES

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(18)

NDONGLA PELE LEONEL

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(19)

DOUNGUE LANTEYIM LIPERVEL

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(20)

NGALA EDWIN TATA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(21)

NGWA KALLE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

MADIYOMBOM CLAIRE TEMESAS

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

NGACHE PATIENCE PELAPI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(24)

NGWA LUCIEN NCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

NDIFON ROHII NYIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

TAMIKWA’AH JENNIFER FOUHNUI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(27)

CHAHKES THIERRY HENRY ANKININBOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

MBIVMBONG THELMA KERNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

TIRNYUY ALLEN NYUYKIGHAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

BUNRINYUY BERTILA WIRAYEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

SENTIE LEVINUS LANGJI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C

(32)

YAMA NOAMI AFUMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

NDANSACK SOLANGE MESEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(34)

FAITHFUL TANGSIEH YENDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35)

WIRSIY CLOVIS FONDZENYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(36)

EBSIY YVONNE JIYEN

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

DOUMTSOP LECPA VANELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(38)

NCHOTU RINGNYUI NIDELLE SUH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

LUKONG COLETTE KERNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(40)

FONYUY HANS SUH

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(41)

Page 462 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 69

(42) AKWESE JOESE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

TOMBIR SHAWNNAKIM TOMLAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HIS-B,PHY-C

(43)

NDONO JEAN MARK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44)

YINCHUO SINAIDA NGUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(45)

ACHINDA TOUKEM LESLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46)

QUINSEH YVETTE NWANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(47)

NGOH LUCIEN ANCHANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(48)

NKEMATOH ZITA NANZE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49)

(50) TANDA DILANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

NDAYA JOSI MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(51)

ZOREM GIWU BENADETTE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(52)

THELMA MBICHAM AKENVI KINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(53)

NGEH ANKIAMBOM ELIKA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(54)

KHAN SYNTHIA MEGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(55)

CESTEND SHALANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(56)

BANYE KENYUY MACBRIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(57)

NGEK MALVICE YENCHECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

TATA SANFORD NGINYU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(59)

HUMBLE BOTAN LAMJUR NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(60)

ANGOH YUNIWOH ANDERSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(61)

ASEKENYU MELVIS NWUNEMBOM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(62)

NDIMBEYHI VICTORY KEIWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(63)

TRACY LYNE BUH TEGHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(64)

TANYU FABRICE WEPJE NDI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(65)

NSUH BLESSING VENAIN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(66)

TOH FUWAIN ANGELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(67)

WIYLANYUY MONADINE FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(68)

NFOR RUYLINE MOLAR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(69)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 69

(1) SHEY SANDREL MAYAH COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2) BRANDON JAVNYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A

MEYE FONYUY FABRICE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(3)

NSUH PRECIOUS FOBASSO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

ATUH TRACY FONGANG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C

(5)

KABONGSI HANSON DZEMBUIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

(7) NGEH LOIS LAINSI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(8) LIIWO LARISA VISHA BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

DINAYEN SHALINE LEINYUY

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

(10) ATANGA NORA TENGU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-A

(11) NYINSHA STANDLEY BONGKEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(12) YEIMEN YENSAI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGUM TRACY JENGKOH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

AFAYE COLLINS NJOMECA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

SAHFE ROSETTE SHALANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) PATEM HANS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

SHEY CLINTON MBAPYIKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(17)

TANKOH EMMANUELA PANGMWEH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18)

MATCHIE FOMEKONG SYMPHONIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(19)

AYIMBOM SEBASTINE MANGEBUA

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

FUNTONG CORRINE MBEKENYUI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

TAWE LAILATU LEMSHAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(22)

(23) BOH FAITH TAKEN BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

MOFOR MARVELLE NAYAH

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

DANJI CAROLINE ANOJAH

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(25)

BANG SALLY MENYI NDUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(26)

AFA-NWI MBONG BABARA LESLIE NGWA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

NYUYFONI ADELLE YUVEN

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(28)

NWINCHACK AARON TAKU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

WIRNKAR BLAISE NYUYKI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(30)

NDZEFUEKUM BINGISU MAFUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31)

BARAH PETRONELA-RUTH DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

(33) FON ZORAN SHU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

JOHN MARK KENCHOLIA YENDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(34)

(35) NDZELEN BORIS SOLII BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(36) NJAH ELIZEE NDANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

MFORLEM KINNA NCHANGNWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

TEMI VIOLA NYUYKONGE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(38)

TIOMELA TSAKOU VALDES

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(39)

(40) ASEH LESLIE YONG CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

SONNA DAISY-CLARE TULEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41)

BIH BRENDA NCHAMUKONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(42)

TARDZENYUY KELLY WIYKINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

CHIYKICHI TRACY NGVEMEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(44)

AKU ABANYA WA-NJIABU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(45)

NTIABANG BERNADINE WENGANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46)

ADZE CHERIBEL MANYI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(47)

(48) SELA DORA-KELLY NINI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGOUENI TIYOUH CHINADA

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49)

(50) NGALLA VERA NAAH CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(51) CHIA VANESSA CHUVE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

YUVEN FABRICE SUINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(52)

Page 463 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 69

(53) ALEXINE KINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

FOBASSO ANGE LARINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(54)

(55) LARISSA DZEKEM FAI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(56) SOLANGE LEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) NGWIETO JOY FUNUI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

SHEY CYNTHIA MUYANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

(59) NANGE STEPHANIE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KIHDZE RAODALJANA FONYUY

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(60)

(61) MEDIAN YINYUY AYUNI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJONG LIZZIEL NSOYUKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(62)

SUFYAN IBRAHIM NSAMI

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(63)

(64) OLIVET YULA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

BEMBU MARTINA SCHUFEE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(65)

MERCY ZUPONYUI FOMISHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(66)

YONGHO BINGISU NDZEBOMENYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67)

LONGLA YEMFOU PRECIOUS DIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(68)

NCHINDA NWULAYE VANELLE LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(69)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 70

(1) PHUNGEOH BLAISE VITENSI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) NWUFOR HOSEA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(3) KASEINANGHA MUA BLESSING ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NKWAIN FABRICE CHIA AMA-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5) FONYUY JOEL MUNYUY BIO-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

NJWEIPI PRIDE MBIYDZENYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) TAH VIRGINIA KUIGHA BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

NTOH STELLA-JOY KWAHMONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) CHUO EGLENTYNE BUH ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) NGWABUH GODRIC COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) TIABOU YEMEFACK MAIVA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(12) NANDZE GERMAINE KETUM CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

GEMUH GOODNESS MASHEAMBOM

ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) NYINGMAH JULIANA MONJU COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) LOUIS YEMWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) MAINIMO MAIBENI NYUYKONGE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) ZUH YANICK LOHNGEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) NJI OLIDIA BIH CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19) NGALIM CYRIL KPUWAY BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(20) NJI IBRAHIM ASANA CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21) ENOH BI TUFOIN YEMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) ELOBE ANALICE EPIE NTUBE BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) NDZELAMONYUY THELMA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24) NYUYLEEMO SOLANGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(25) KITUH SERAH NYOMAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26) CHOU SYNTHIA TEM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

AFUMBOM KIRSTEN NANGEH-NJANG

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(27)

(28) MAKUAMBOM MARK-RUDER CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) AISHATU ISA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30) BIYTEH GIBELIN BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(31) WIRBA RODRICK WIYKIYNYUY CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(32) CLAUDIA WINGORANG TABAH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) SIDUAN BUNJI TIVEKEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) ONYA OGWARI RACHEAL COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(35) NGUFI SOLANGE MBULI BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(36) NFONBEH TERENCE NYOKOKIME

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-B

(37) NDIFOR PRECIOUS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) KULLUI LAETICIA NEYEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGAH CHRISTABELLE YONGYAR

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

(40) NWANYAM RODIAN PELAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(41) YEM SIDORINE BIY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42) KENKOU VERRA KUWONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43) JANATUL FIRDAUSI OUMAROU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MBIVMBONG EMMANUELA VERSHIYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(44)

(45) FOMBOH GRACE NGONGEH AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(46) TSAFACK ANNITA SORELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

MENKEMATOH BECKLINE TAKUANYI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47)

(48) VERLA BELTUS NANGSINYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

AMBE PRECIOUS NGWA AKONGNWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(49)

YARAYEN KERIE MBIDZENYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(50)

(51) NJARIM JOY FANWI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52) NGWENGANG CHANCELINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(53) NABI CLARIS CHIA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(54) MIRIELLE NANGE ANKINIMBOM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(55) MBENG LUCIA KENENLA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(56) KATCHE KELIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(57) ANUMBIH ROLANTINE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(58) TANTOH ABEL SHEY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

AGHO HOPE NYINGONYENNEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(59)

(60) NYASO SAI-DATU RINGNYU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(61) AKIMBOM MELANIE ASEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(62) MAGOUANAT FOPA ASHLEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(63) NFOR PERICK NFOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(64) YEMENE TIOMENE FREEDOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(65) KFUSEY LETISIA CHIMAMBOM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(66) SHU MIRINDIS NCHANGNWI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(67) NGALAMI TAMFUH BRYAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(68) CHIA ANGELE ANKINIMBOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MASSAMBAH VICTORY AGETMBOH

COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(69)

BIVIRKA BLANDIN SEWOYEBAA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(70)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(1) PAMELA BERKE BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) NGONYO KING YAMSILACK ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3) ANYIE NELLYKAN LUM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C

(4) LUKONG NEHEMIAH VENSEKA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NJODZEKA SHAAKIRA KERNYUY BIO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(6) VEKIJIKA CYNTHIA WIRYENKFEA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(7) MIYANUI ANITER AZEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8) CHITU PELAGIE NENG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) VEBAIN NANCY ABAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) NYENGKA BRANDON LEINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(11) NCHOLE KELLY-PRIDE ANUSHUNI BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) EGBE ELVIS AGBOR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) NGONG MILDRED BIHNENG CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) TENYEH BLESSING ECHICK BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15) NADEGE TUME CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(16) KENG HARRIS NGAMBINENG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) SHEAVUBOH JACQUELINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(18) BUP RIGOBERT NFORBAH-LAMPAD BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) BONGAM COLLETTE NTANG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) AKEM SALLA EMMANUEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(21) NEBA DIDIMUS NGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(22) AKUMBU MARTINA BA’AHMELI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23) MBIHNKONG YANICK BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(24) NGHA STELLA BONGSE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 464 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(25) NKEMNGU THEODORE NAMBENYI ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(26) VUSENSUBONG ELNAH NGUBUI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(27) KENGMO LOIC SERGEO ZEPHIRIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) ANDUOCHI PRINCELEY NEMBO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(29) NDZI BRENDA GIWE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(30) ROSE PAULA MBI TABOKO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(31) VUNAN GRACE MENANG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32) WIYSAHNYUY CHELSIE NGO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) NKELEFACK ISABELLA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) YAHYA AISHATOU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(35) ABENGHO EMMANUELA SEET COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(36) TAAH ELODIE KEMBONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) NKAFU BRIDGET CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11950 BAMENDA SPECIAL CENTRE

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 5

% Passed : 41.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

FONCHAM DALJOEL FEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) FUH RHABEL NIBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) PRECIOUS NOH JICK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MEH BECAJUN BUH CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FOZO CHARLES ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

Centre No: 11964 GOVERNMENT BILINGUALAL HIGH

SCHOOL KRIBI RURAL – SOCAPALM

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 28

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BANDON BOYONO DEBORAH HONEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NGULEFAC GLORY MORFAW

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

DORIAN SYNTHIA AMUZANG

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

EKA MIRACLE AVO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

ASAH BLANCH ABON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

AFANWI CHRISTAND EGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

EGWENSHEL PELAGIE RAHIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

ETEI SATUNI BAYOCK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

FUSIMBOM MILTON YIBEHMA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

NGWAFU KOSSONI MELISSA TAYLOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NDI CEDRICK COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NFORMI FONYU MORINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NFOR SONIA BOYO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NDZEWEI PANSY BIENA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) BAH RITANETTE ABEH CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B

(2) ANE KUDI MARK UNJI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) NGALA ANITA MAHSI CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

NJUABE ERNEST NCHOMEKONG

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) KIMBI BLESS TATA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(2) BEDIE GREGOIRE IVAN CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ACHU KELLY PRIDE SWIRI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) KEHDING JUZELINE SUVAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) HEN AICHA ANASTASIE LAURE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) AGAH GLORY BUCK CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(3) ANOH PRISCILLA AMBELLEBIAN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) YENTOH VICTORINE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) EVINECE MUKIA COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6) BONG NOEL TANTOH ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11965 KOEL BILINGUAL INSTITUTE TIKO

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 16

% Passed : 32.65, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

BATE MERCY BESSEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

AWAH NOELLA MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

KEMONDE MATHIAS NOEL MUNTONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

PENDA RANDA OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

DANBEKI NDONG ELVIS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

MOJOKO CLARA KOVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) KENAH BENICE MBONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) TIKU BLESSING DIENSI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NGOTTO YVETTE JOSSO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) CHANTAL MABEFIL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MESAPE SAMME JUNIOR BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-B

(2) NWAIN BRANDON YESI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3) MAKOH DORCAS ETTA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) AYUK MANFRED AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) MBI LINDA EGBE ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2) MECHANE STELLA NJIKANG COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11972 OXFORD ACADEMIC COMPLEX TOMBEL

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 46

% Passed : 90.20, Sanctioned : 9

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ELONGO BLESSING HARDISON

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

BIMNWI GIDEON MENTAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

(2) WOMILA GODRIC KWAVEN

Page 465 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

NEBA STEPHEN NFOBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

BESONG CHELSEA ETTA

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NDE SIXTUS FRU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

JINOR LARISA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGALAME GODLOVE PINDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

NGU SERAPHINE MESOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

NTUNGWE CHADIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NGONG GLEN DIANGHA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NJUME MARIE-THERESE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

EKINDE CECILIA NKUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(4)

(5) NJUME NJUMBE COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

NZEMBU VALANTINE ETOWEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MUH KUM FABRICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

EPINE ROLINGS ENONGENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ATOH NGASU BRYAN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

FONCHAM CYREEN KEHBILA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

EWANG CALEB ENONGENE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

MUEBONG EKOLLE LAURANTINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NAOMI NANZIE NSIOGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

NZONTIEH HERMAN NSUMESUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

EBONGAKAME ZIDANE EPIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

ALOBWEDE KELLY AHONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) NGWO MIRABEL FUEN BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2) KANG MIKES MBINDE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) EPIE DESMOND ETONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NZELLE JULLIETTE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ENONGENE WILLIAM MESAPE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) GAIUS MELAH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) AJALLE YOLLAND AHONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

AKOKO BRAINDELINE NADINE TAKIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) FOLEFAC PRISCO MOTAZE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) ETONE LOMBE DEARADINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

NGUEYA MBIANGA VINEL HANS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) KOME SOLANGE NZELLE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) SOMBO BLAISE KOMOFOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

TCHUIMEGNI NGANTCHOU HORNELA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(1)

(2) HALLEPIE ETIME JENIOR BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(3) NGOME GERALDINE NZELLE COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) MBONG PHILVEREN MUATE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(5) ENONGENE DESMOND ALONGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ELAD NGEONGUE PIRES CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) AWONTUH RUDA NANGUE COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8) TITA LOIS YELUMA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11973 SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUAS COLLEGE

BANYA – MAMFE

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 29

% Passed : 96.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MARY ENOW OROCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,PHY-B,REL

-B

(1)

OKON BLESSING WANDO

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(2)

MUKETE TERRYS- RYAN MOTIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

CHI LAKEGNOU PETER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(4)

BESONG PERKINS AGBORFAR

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(5)

AYUKEBAI NASHLY-IRIS MANKONGHO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

AGBOR CORA-HEMSLEY OBI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

OGEH GIDEON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

OYAH NORBERT MENYA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

OKON CYPRAIN SAONDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

DIONI MONICA AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

OROCK PRECIOUS OROCKASHU

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

TABETA CLARIS TAKANG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

DANKE SEDRICK ANDOH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

NDIP JAIRUS ETCHU

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NTUI JUPERIN EGEMINE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

AZOH GIFT OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(2)

OJONG BRIAND NDIPETTA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

BLESSING FRANCISCA FUHLA MOSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

ABANG JUNIOR ENKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) NICOLINE YANA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

AMABO JENNIFER MANKA’A

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

EBOT PRECIOUS-ODE BESSONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

TEFO WILLIAM GNIENKTO

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) ASHU NELLISE OYONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Page 466 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ENOW MARRITTE ETCHOKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) EGBE SHARON AYUK BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) ATAP SIXTUS ABA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) AGBOR MARTHA ENOW BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11977 THE APOSTOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL

MAMFE

Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed : 22

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

EYONG PRECIOUS MA-ENOW

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

BESONG GLADYS EBAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

ENU TAKO ESTHER MBUA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

DOKE MARYLICE BIJEW FURTUNE BRIGHT

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

AKOM EBAN ERICA BAKIE

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

ELIZABETH MAKOH EBAN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

ETAKPAMBANG EYONGOROCK TARKANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

ESAW RAYMOND ESAW

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NGONG RONADINO NING

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

PRECIOUS KALU BASSEY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

MENJIFOR ANDREW BILLA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

AYAMBA LEONEL BATE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) AYUK CLAUDINE ENOW CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

TABOT ELVIRA ETCHIBARO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) EBI NOELA MAYONG COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) ESHUA JOSHUA OWAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AGBOR ROSEMARY MENYI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TAMBE SHINIADA EKIE BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,LOG-A,MAT-B

(2) NTUI BRIYAN ETTA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,REL-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) EBI SUZAN NJANG COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) BESONG JULIET AWU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) ABANG AWU MATHILDA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11988 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

BEKUMU I – BAMUSSO

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 8

% Passed : 61.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TOBIAS MOBELLA ONDOA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

MAMBO LUCIEN NAKITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

(1) ANJE KATE WINSLET OWASI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ABOROWA JOSEPH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NDIKA GLENN ESINOMOMENE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) BAU LIVINUS EKUKA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) BLESS SAKWE ELANGWE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MARY OKON EFFIONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11990 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL KOUHOUAT

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 14

% Passed : 82.35, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MFOUOMOUNKOUORA SECHOUTDI AOUDOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NJOYA JABIROU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

NAI BEREN GIA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ABOUBAKA ISMAILA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,HIS-A

(1)

ACHETNKOUONYINYI FERDINAND

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

KPOUMIE MOUHAMED MOUBARAK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NJUTAMPVOUI OUMAROU FARIKOU

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGAIBE CRISPIN LEMNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

TATANG ELECTA NTONTANG

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(1)

SIEH TRYPHENA FEHNYUI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-C

(2)

SHUYE JEANETTE GAMBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

NDONGHO BILIADA MINUIKWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) BASHIRU NJAMALI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) KANG GIDEON NNANE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11991 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL KEKEM

Regist: 72, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed : 62

% Passed : 86.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

TEM MIRIAM KASINA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

ALEMBOM BELLIAN NGENGBUEN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

PATIPE ENGOUE RUDELLE LAURIANE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,RELC

(1)

(2) CHE CUTHBERT KAMA

Page 467 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

ESSEUME YIEN TERIANE NAOMIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NAZE JANISE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

FONGOH ADELINE NAYEUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

FUH GRACE AMBECK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

KANG BRENDA MMETY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

FRIDA KIMBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(4)

ARREY ASHANTI AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

KOUETE NOUTCHI PASKY DAREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ASONI NAFISSA SANGNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NJASOWELLE PRECIOUS LUCY AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

MUKE BERINE MESUMBE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

TEBOH GENEVIEVE ANUH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NDOUMBE SONA RALPH LUCCIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

TCHORMEGNE ULRICH NDELE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

MEITCHING MORELLE SANDRA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

EKANE BECKLY KOME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MBAH RANSOM MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MOWA MESSI PHANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

AKWO VIOLA MBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

ESSAM DANG ANGE MOREL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

MBAPNGONG KENELINE ATEMNKENG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

NKEMACHA BASIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

FOEKO DJEUMOU OSCAR LUSAMANIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

NDADJEUE FEUSSOH BLINDA SYLVANIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NGONG BRUNO NGEHNGOINMOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

AJI PRAXEDES AJANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

MOTIKA DICKSON NSHOM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

TANKO NOUMBISSIE STEPHY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

FUAMBUA EMILIEN NCHINGWEGATEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

(1) LEH CHING SHARON COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

VUSHIE TERRENCE NDIFON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

TCHATCHOUA CHUEGOUE JUNIOR GAUIS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) MADAH NGUIEDA DORIANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) PHUNCHU JOEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TOH CHRISLANIE MANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJIELE TOWA WILFRIED

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

KAPCHE FOTSO MAGLORIE LEA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MOFOR RAOUL NDENKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

NDOHNE BELOTTE NKENGAKIE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

HYAWE TCHADIE FORTUNE CLARRISE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NKAMBIE MBOUNA MARIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

NZEMOON NTO BRENDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

AJUBESEH EMACHRISTIAN NQUICOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14)

(15) ASHU VALINET EGBE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) PIYAM DANILA CHARNELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

CHAKOUALEU KWEKEU ARTHUR JUNIOR

AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

(3) SENGEH FELICIA NONGSI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C

(4) BABBA FELIX COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) ACHU SHERIBEL TEBIT COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) SHIFU RONALD FALE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) TCHAMALEU BLESSING LAURA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) YAMDJEU SAMUEL GEORGES COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) KANMO ACHELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

DJANMEGNE SEUGMO BEAUDRIC BITINIOL BRUCE II

COM-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) TIFRAI MAHINA MELITA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ESSENGUE ZAMBO AGNES ANELKA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) CHAFAH MUSTAPHA MBINYUI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(8) EKAMBI MFOMBEUTH LANDRY ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11992 NKOMO MEATUR EXTERNAL

Regist: 132, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 94, Passed : 69

% Passed : 73.40, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

AWONA BIOGOLO YANNIS FABRICE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

GUEHOADA ADALA JOYCE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(2)

ZANG ZANG DOMINIQUE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

TIOGANG NOUMEN MARIE RAMELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MVOGO BITSENA WINAND PATRICK ARISTIDE STANLEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

EYONG JOHN ACHACK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

NICOCOUP AKRAM PHILIP

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A

(4)

TENENG RANSAM AWAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

ELIE EMMANUEL SERENA MATIP

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGUE TCHOUMI DONALD GABIN

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) CHRISTIAL MARIE WIYKIYNYUY

Page 468 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

NFORMI MODESTINE GIRBONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

ENGUENGUEME LOIC BENOIT ZAME

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

EYENGA ESSIANE ROSE MARCO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

MEFENYA KAMGANG FRANCK ALBERTO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

KINUWO COURAGE NAHGWAA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

SANDJO NGUEYAP GILCHRIST NAEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

TCHAKOUNTE YANN SEBASTIEN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

NANA TCHEMKOU MARTIAL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

MAKOUGOUM FOTSO FRANCESCA CHRISTIE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NGONO PAULINE SERENA

COM-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

BAYAGA IDRIS XAVIER TRESOR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGANE NKOADJEL SORELLE CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

FEUTSEU KENMOGNE JUNIOR ERWAN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

METSENI MENKIEL YVANA LESLY

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

MOTUE NDE OREOLE PRISCA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NYAM ADANG MANINGS MAKENROTH MARCEL

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

JOYCELINE FUEN NAYOU

CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(4)

TITA PRIDE ACHU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(5)

SIELATCHOM SIELATCHOM JYV HONORE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) BIH CHELSIE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NUVAGA ALLIANCE BOGHUMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

(9) AMOMONG LOIC CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MBENTY ZOA MAGDALENE YVONNE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

PENN KEREN NGUM

CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

NKWETCHE KAKABI YANN KEVIN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

OWUSU DONKOR JEFFREY MIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

NJUIFU SIDOUANE YONGMENI

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

FALEUM SANDRA ELIANE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

BESSONG SANDRA OROCK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

AKO VANESSA NENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

FEUDJEU FEUGANG JOSUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

KILLAH RAMSON TITABUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

MEBALE TIYDZE DUNELY PETRIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

NDAKWAH EMMANUEL MBAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MOKUBE JOYS FEMBE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) SUH BABA STEPHANE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

AHANDA ATANGANA VENANT KEVIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NJINGAH FAITHFUL AJIPOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MATSINKOU FOTSO YVANNE KCLOE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MESSANGA JUNIOR CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) DANIEL ENDJE NFONO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MASSAMANGYE PROMISE FUNGOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) KOLOM KOLOM RENE JUNIOR CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2) AMBO NGWENDOLINE EKOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) ABBO SAID BWELE PAUL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

TSIMI DERRICK CLEMENT JONATHAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

ELOMO ESSAMA FRANCOIS LYAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) DIVINE NKUH KONFOR CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

YENIKA USAMATOU BAHTINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) BUSHU FOMO CAMELLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) NGWE SOLANGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

DAINA DAMANGANG HOUMA SATOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) ESSOMBA WAMBA YVAN MAXIMILIEN CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(2) NZAKOU KAKABI WARREN YOANNA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) MELE TSOUNGUI CLAUDE YVES COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(4) WIRBA DELORIS LOABOIY ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) NOUBI TRICHIA DJOICE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(6) DJOUSSI FOPA MARIE EUNICE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11993 MBANGA EXTERNAL

Regist: 194, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 167, Passed : 63

% Passed : 37.72, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

OGUECHO SANDRINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(1)

DABA JUNIOR DABA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

AMAAZEE PRAISE KINGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TANSI MARIANA KENDEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NGEH PRAISES MBEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

BAH BERLINTON ANYAMU

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-B

(1)

VANESSA MEGHA

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

AFAH MAROLINE AMUNG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

TANEE SHERACK TEMBECK

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

ITOE MODESTAR MUSUME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

NDUFONG CLINTIN TENDOH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

AFAH HAWAU EGHO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) BOHI LINETTE MBOH

Page 469 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NDIFOR MIRACLE NCHUKAM

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

DIPANDA NAOMI AMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

TABANG BETRAND ALUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NDANSACK SHARON KFEMEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

BOSOKA MATHEW MATUKE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(1)

FUH BUNWNI NGWA LEOL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(2)

KISEH MARK-PRIDE NYINGCHUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

BIH NGWASHI SUSAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4)

FISCHER ODILIA WASE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TIKU CLODIN MUYEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

ASOKOB RELYDIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

OKENYE RHODA NDINGE PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

WEPBUIN MIRRIAM LACKAWI

BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

EBUA EMMACULATE KWALA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

(3) NENGI KAH GILLIAN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) HEVERK KIGEN KOMBO BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5) NGUM MBAH YANICK CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

FONGOH KUETI WINSTONE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) FOSAB ABON EDELL COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

ESAMBEAJANG MARC-GIPSON NGUBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) KISEH NELSON NSOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(10) CHE PLASLY NUMFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

LECHINDEM RANVIS ATEMLEFAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(1)

(2) OBILI STEPHANE MELIMO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NWANCHAN JASMINE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) OLIVER TATUP LAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(5) EHUN JUSTINE ELIM BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) MBEH DIANA VENOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MARIE-NOEL MODIME ABANGEME

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

NKENGAFAC NCHABANU THECLA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NKWELLE NEVILLE MELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGUEFACK DONGMO KANA VIANIQUE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) NGANG ASUA THIERRY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) TCHAMBA SINGUE MANUELA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(13) ANJAH BISMARK NGANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) KETCHUM COLLIN FANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) NGOH DELIS AFUNBOM COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) NEPAIN WUENDE LILIAN COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) SAKOUVOGUI MORIBA JETRO ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) KISEH HONORINE NEWU COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) MUKETE FRIDA KONG COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) ETUBE JOYCE NTOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) NYENGCHE NADESH NIBOT COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ACHALEFAC JOHN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ALADU LEOPAUL CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) NGUEMDJON LENTA YVES DORIAN COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(10) KENFACK CIBEL PRINCESSE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11) TAYOUNG BIH SUCCESS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) NGWIBETE CHANTAL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(13) MUFOR MELANIE NGWEFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11994 MINKWELLE BONABERI EXTERNAL

Regist: 63, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 40

% Passed : 95.24, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ACHUH CALEB ASAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

BETANGA CALMIN NKENGANYI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

MUKOTO-MEWANU DORIS BLESSING NFANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

MABU VICTORY WANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

SAMUEL LEVI NDIVE MOLUNGU

ACC-C,BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NGWA ZAKOB MAXWELL CHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(5)

CACHINA SINOHA MARIA DOLORES

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

LEM NADEGE NGENJAN

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(7)

FORSI NJOYA NDULA

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

MABOA SIDIKI NFONYO JENNIFER

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL

-C

(9)

KATLEEN LOKENYE MATTA MOKAMBE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NIECY KOSISOCHUKWU ANIEMEKA

ACC-C,BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(1)

NGAMALE MICHAEL PEARL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

NDE BRIAN NGANG

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

MBEWO TIERY BASSAH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

DOUALLA ASSEN NELLY JOYCE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AGBOR ASUE EDWARD

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

NGOLEFEH PESISTEN NKOBENAI

AMA-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

DELIGHT CHUKWU EMEKA OKAFOR

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

LORATER SHAFTA NGWA

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

WAFFO WAFFO EMMANUEL RUSSELL

AMA-A,BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

(2) NSEM NGOWEI ELISABETH LIZETTE

Page 470 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

JOY ENANGA MATIKE LITUMBE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

DORIS CHIYENDU KEKEOCHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

TAKWA TONY NYANYOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

AWUNG MANKA DIVINE FAVOUR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

SALEM YOSIMBOM NDIKWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ETOW FAITH MANYA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

DIVINE CHIDUBEM EGWU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

BISSE ELISE THERESA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(1)

MPONG EJANG HULLDAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) TANG ENOW KELLY COM-A,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

EDIMO AYUK ULRICHE TATIANA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGABO WANDJI MOSES GATE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) MBAH SANDRA ENJOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ANYE PRINCEWILL NDE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-B

(2) ESONG FRANK AKO JUNIOR BIO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NAZIEH PAULINA TAFELI COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2) FORSUH BRADLEY MCNDIFOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) DAVID IFENDU OGBUWA ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11995 BEPANDA EXTERNAL

Regist: 390, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 361, Passed : 177

% Passed : 49.03, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NSOM SENDY NAMBU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NANA SANDJON ARMEL FREDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

BIN CAROVETH CHI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,RELC

(2)

METUGE MARIE THERESE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

TEMBI SHALOM AKWI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

AWAH ERNESINE NKUMEH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

PAUL ELIJAH ENYEJI ENYEJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

MUNACHIMSO VANESSA AYIKA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AWO SHALOM TRIUMPHANT

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MONNY ELYSEE JOSQUIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

NDIP BODWIN BECHEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

NGORAN ABDUL MUBARAK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

WATAD ASHU TAKU TERENCE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

VANESA ANSAMA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

BIH NOELA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

NJIE SEBELLE MBONG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

SAMA JOEL NKUME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

GHOMDIM FOTSO ROZEN PHARAND

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

SALLA EKO LAURAINE NGUTI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

NGES CHIA HANSON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

MBUNUA TECLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(10)

NFOR NORBERT TANGEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

EPULI FERNANDES OSONG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(12)

BIH CHENWI CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(13)

AFAH MBONGNILA AMADINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NCHUMI JORDAN CHUTEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

CHO VICTORY MOKOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

AYENKUH BRENDA NGWANGUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(17)

LONFOR TAGUEDJIO GIBRIL CABREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

MASSOMA SAMMEY VICTOR-BRAULIO

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AKEM BRANDY AKEM

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

EKAAH MARIETTE NKWAMBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

AYUK CARL MANYOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

MBANGO EKWALIA LUCIOLE NADINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

SAKO LEMUEL-NEIL NJAYO MASSOMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

MANDJOULA LYSETTE YANNE SHARONNE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) BILOLA HANRIET COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGWA NOELA MANKA’A

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

NDAM MFOUAPON HASSAN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NKWEBO SEN SIMONE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

MONDIE MBIADJOUMBE LAUREN VIERA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

NFON YVETTE ASSAHSELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

NDAM MFOUT OUSSENA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

KEMGNE WAMBO MARIE CLAIRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(15)

AFUH CHRISTIAN FANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

AGBOR ENOW RACHEL RUTH IBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

BENGHA BLAISE YIVISI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

Page 471 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

BESONG BENADETTE MISODE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

ONOMO ATONO THEOPHILE EVRARD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

TELMA NCHAH FRU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

SAHKUI HANSWALTERS FOMONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

RIHANATU MBONGIOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

SOMBONG CYPRAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) NADINE ANDINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGWENA AVOLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

EGBE LUCIA EFUNDEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

AMEAKA MIRRIAM ATEAWUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

DZEMUH RHODIS GWEMBEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

BAINKONG JOYSLINE NUBEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

AWASUM NGEWIN PRECIOUS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

TABALI SURIATU COYE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

KOTI SHARON NGELAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

BONGUIJUNG JULIEN LEMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

ALABE SANDRA VIKOIADZEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(35)

VICTORINE MAKOGHOAMBOM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(36)

TAMNJONG ASHLY LIH-MBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

NDANGOH CYNTHIA IJANG

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(38)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 32

(1) ACHIRI ERWIN NEBA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) ONENGHI PETRA NKAH BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

SIKATI YITAMBE GRACE MANUELLA

BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

FOUANDA DELMARK CHOFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

(5) AKEM ARRAH BRIGHT COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

WIRBA BAYAHATU FOMUNYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

BILL CLINTON PANMASHI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

NWANJANG JESENTA ENGONWEI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(8)

NYUYKI VERONICK BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

MADZOUA FOPA NAFFI FORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(10)

MOKUBE ABIGAIL BOKOWE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

YUWE FAVOUR NWUWOU

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

TATAH NADINE YENGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13)

TAMBI ESTHER TABARKOH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) EBAI BETECK KEVIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) ZUO ALAIN KUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

RAUL DIWONGI MANGA

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

SUH ABONGNWI BRENDA

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) MOUKAM RICHELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20) PETRA YAFI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) KIFE ANNET YEHYE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

SHALANYUY BRANDON KONGNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

SONGHI BUO CHRISTIAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) EPIE SYLVIA PISANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

LUM MARY MALENE ANYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(25)

NJWENG MBITA JOYCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) MVO FLODAVE NGEH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

MBIH RODULF VITSEALE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28)

(29) FOUDJEU SOB VEDIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NGHYANWI KEJANG HELLEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

(31) MULUH GILGAL MULUH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

MKONG FAITHFULNESS BONGMOYONG

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(32)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 35

(1) YISAH RITA NTING CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) ADELINE GEMFO MELACHEU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A

FOUELEFACK LEKANE MORELLE ASTRIDE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

(4) SAMBO JORDAN BRICE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ASSONKENG MBOUNA MORELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5)

(6) NKONGHO ROSE MARY ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) NGWOCK LILIAN FUEN BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NDZEMBOMINYI BUKARAM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9) DADEM ROCEL DEFAO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

NINGTENDEM KOMOWO LIBELLE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) WONSI POLA REBECCA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MOFOR BLESSING NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(13) AJONG QUINETTE ECHA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) EMMANUEL MIBONBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TAMBI MACY-GIFT CHINONSO OSUNDU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) ACHUO SANDRA SANGHA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) FANYI GISSEL ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18) TALLA MAUREEN NCHANI COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19) TCHEUPI TIANI ELVIRE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20) EZEH NDUBUISI AMOS BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21) KOUAYE NGALLE BILL LEWIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

FORBEBANG AFESEH FOMBUWING

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) NKUM FELICITY ZUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) LENDZEMO VERA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) NDZE PAMELA KIYWO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MENGOLE BRANDON BENSON

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) FON RANDY FON BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28) TAMBO NYA MISDEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29) KAK THERESE FRIDOH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ENDUM DESLINE HARMONY ACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(30)

(31) KIAM CARELLE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MANGOG DEMANOU MORIN DENNAULT

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

(33) NGALLA SANDRA LABU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

MBEANANG AGENDIA VLAVIDIKOS

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

(35) ACHUO EPIPHANIE CHOU COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 43

(1) KUATE KARL JIMS BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B

(2) TANKO KWEFI ARISTIDE BRUNO COM-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

Page 472 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 43

(3) LAMBERT NGONG BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C

(4) TOUKAM TALLA WILFRIDE CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

FUBAKEH NDASSEH BRUNELLE GAELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5)

(6) KEDI GUEBEDIANG ANNICK ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) POKOUOKO NDUMBE MAURIANE BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) CHEKAP TEGUE MAEVA KILLIANE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(9) KUITCHE AROUNA FRANCK JUNIOR ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) DJOMATCHOUA BILLY EDSSON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(11) MEFFEU BIRUENDI SINDA BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(12) MBANWEI ENGONWEI SYLVIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(13) JEGAH BIH VANESIA KOTEM ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) TCHINDA TADZONG MIKE ANGE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(15) JOMO BLESSING CHE SAED COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) SUKAM WAFO MANEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(17) KWENDI JUNIOR ARMAND JEFF ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(18) ZENISHI VAROLINE NKUINNE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(19) CHRISTABELL IHUNANYA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(20) SHU BONGNUI NEBA VICTOR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(21) DZUDIE MEGAM AUDREY ANAJA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(22) LADI ASKIA NDIP NJONG NGANDA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) NDI GLORIOUSE NYAH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24) CHABA ANTOINETTE FRU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) ASHU LARISSA TAKANG COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) TANYI NELSON ARAUH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(27) AGBOR MARTHA AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) ASHABUA FRU CATHERINE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) LUM ASHLEY NSOH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) MFORGANGARANG CLARA OBEN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) CHE GEOFFREY COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(32) GUFOR WILLSMITH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(33) SHALLOT NDAKEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(34) MAJO HARRIAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(35) NGOLE MBINZE SERAH COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36) AGBOR OBEN FLORIDA FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) ZOFOA NSOFOA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(38) CHUICHECLE CYNTHIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) NUKAPOH MBUTOH PRINCELY COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(40) NCHANGNWIE THESSY FOMBA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) AZIEH SHURE VANIRELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(42) ABUNAW VANISIA OBEN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43) NAH ESTHER ETAH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11996 MABANDA DOUALA EXTERNAL

Regist: 126, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 63

% Passed : 63.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

NGANG GEORGE CHE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

NGWA HARISON CHE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

OFU NADESH AWOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

KAH BRITNEY WABINBUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

NGAPTCHOP DJEUMANEU PAUL YVAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGEH FRITZ EPIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NUGHA IYA MARK LAWRENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

BOUYINDE HERMAN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NGWA RANDY NEBA AKONGWI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

OKOLLE SERAPHINE NDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NAGUE NAGOUK SHELVINE NANBIKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

YAYENOU SUEBOU USMANOU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

AYAFOR MAKOLISIN NKAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ZIMBI PIUS POWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGU JOY ATCHOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) FAKE BRENDA AFANYU BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

CHELING FUEPALEY EDMOND

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NDAMBOSE ENOSIANT PELOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

LAMBI RAPHAEL ZOFOA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

FOINTAMA SONITA MBU

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

NEBA LAWRENCE FORBI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) CHE KENG VIRGIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ACHAP BRENDA NGOINGASANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) FOINTAMA NOELA NAIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

KENNE NDONGSTAP EMELDA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) WADINGA FOMBUTU BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 21

FONDJANG NOUBISSIE GABRIELLE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

(2) ATIOLO TSAKEM DESNIE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

ALOMBAH CHRISTIAN FOYERE

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) EYONG DANMIAN OBEN CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NOUMESSI TSAFACK FRANKLIN

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) ZEUFACK KENFACK LUCRESSE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHOFFO NTOUBA VANEL PAULIN

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

KENGSONG MABELLE RAISSA

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) SIRRI MIRABEL CHE BIO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

DJIEUFACK TOGOMO CHRISTIAN MELVIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10)

(11) NJIO NADESH ONGIE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BONGNUI ERNESTINE TAMINANG

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(12)

NGONGEH YADIMA LOVETTE LUM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13)

(14) ANTEMBOH AGNES NERIS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EBWELE ETAME NATHAN SILOE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) MACHA TCHENGOUA KELLY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANEKEU TANEKEU DAVIAL LAURENE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) LYZETTE CALFSMITH NJIMELI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(19) SHINEME EVARISTUS AFESE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20) AWAH DORINE ANIH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) KINSMAC ATAM BACHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) FORCHABEZA ANASTACIA FORZENG ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) KUEMO TCHINDA FRANCK COM-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) LINDOU ABDOUL NACER COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(4) VUH ASSANA ARLETTE TANKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(5) KENGNI TEKENZANG NADAL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Page 473 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

NGUIMKENG KENFACK EMMANUEL JAPHET ZIDANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(6)

(7) SOKENG ALIMETA GRACE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

JOEL HENRI MOUKATE DIMOUAMOUA

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) CHUO PAMELA MEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10) MUSAH BALLIN CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11) CHUFOR ERIC BESONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) NGALE ENIH SANDRINE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) NGWA LEM JANET CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(14) OMBALE MARGARETTE OWASU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) AKIY FELICIEN WUNG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(16) NGAH GODLOVE NDI BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12007 AZIRE EXTERNAL

Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 3

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

CHE HAGGAI NGHA KANG

AMA-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) MUNYA BENAZY MBONG CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C

(2) ASANGA FAITH AKWI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 12012 ASEC INTERNATIONAL COMPLEX

NKOZOA – SOA

Regist: 63, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 63, Passed : 44

% Passed : 69.84, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BISSAH TCHINDA FRANCK WILLY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NSOSAH JUDE THADDAEUS NYUYFONI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A

(1)

GEUMTCHENG NEM KYLAN

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

KAKWANG BRAIN NKEMTA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

BOPDA KAMGAIN PAUL MANUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

BANGOUB BRAYAN YVAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NDJOHEU BLANCHE TAYLOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

HAMED MOUSTAPHA NJOYA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NFORMI GRACIOUS BERI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

ACHUO KELTIS ABAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

SAIDOU RAMATU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

ATOP BRONHILDA OBI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

ANJIM KEZIAH NJONG

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

(4) MOSER POKAM LUC GERARD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

KUHNJO PATIENCE YUMBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

TAWE KINDNESS DZELAMUNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

CHO DAVISE CHINJE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

BILAE FOUDA WILFRED

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

KENGNE TCHEUTCHOUA ALFRED

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

ASSEN ABESSOGA RAISSA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

MBAPNGONG FAVOUR AKAFUET

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NJOBE BLANDINE SHEMKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

NGAH MENDANA JOSEPHINE KELLY TAYLOR

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

TEMBEG YEFOUO WYLVINE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

TIAKOU PINGLONG YANNICK CABREL

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

OKOMO BOADE THERESE AURELLE

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BIH LIZ BRITNEY ANGEL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(3)

MONGO GABRIELLE GRACE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(4)

LANGWA FADIMATU VENYENI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) MALUM THERESE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) TEGWI JOYPEACE ABO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

SAHFE NOELLA FONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) KOUTEU SIMO MARC LOIC CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(2) ASHWEMBOM PRAISES BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A

(3) DJONI FOKOUA STEPHANE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

DJEMBLE MAMBA ALLAN MARCEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

TOUOTCHI GOUOLAJOUO FLAVINE ELEONORE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5)

OTSALI MINKOULOU FRANCOIS DIAUDONNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) NDOUMBE ROBERT JUNIOR II AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) AITKINS NDZIE DEBORAH ROSE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) AKUM JONATHAN MBANGWASHI CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) LUFUNG HILDA SANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) VIGHO THELMA BIH-VEKIEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) NGOMAH STACEY BRIGHT ALA’AH ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12017 COLLEGE DE LA RESPONSABILITE DE

NYALLA DOUALA

Regist: 95, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 94, Passed : 56

% Passed : 59.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

KAMEGNE KOUAM JORES AYAL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

KONGFEYIN PROMISE MAH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

BISSAI IYOCK CALEB ELISEE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

AGBORMU BLESSING NGOZI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

(5) MUTAGHA CHANCELINE UTAGHA

Page 474 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHE YOUSUFU KEPEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

NGO NKOMA MBENG ROSELINE LYBRIEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

SHIMENYI BILLAI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

BEYECK A KIKI ADRYAN BRYAND

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

MOUAG JOSEPH JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MOUTO EDIMO FRANCE CARLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

NWOMBOPIO CHRISTINE NKUPING

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

KUM STEPHANIE NLONGU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

WANGHIE LORDZOULNA EFON

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

ETASANG EUPHRACIA AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

AMVOUNA MARIE THERESE LINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

ANDELLA LEKINA ADELLE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

KOKO BRINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

FORGHA CINDY MENOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

NKANYONG NGANGMI GHISLAIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

ASANJI VOLTAIRE AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

ANINGPAH NALICE NGWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NYONFU BRENDA GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

AGBOR EYONG ABENIGO ELIJAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

ONGBENDJACK NJOH INGRID-LESLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

NYAKO ALFANYU BLAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

LONLACK NKENFACK LYNN SHELLY

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

TANTEH RAÏSSA NGANGRIYAP

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

NGASSA BLESSING WANJI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) NGWE IVAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TOUOMKAM NANDA AÏCHATOU BEN ABDEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NDI ORNELLA NGWANFU

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) NGOH ASHLEY AMECK COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

NGOM SUZANNE MAXIMILIENNE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) EBUA FRITZ KEDZE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

KUETE FOKAM YOLANDE TATIANA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) WENDJA NGWA HELENE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

SOUNNA TSAGUE ROLIX VERONE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) TIWUH CORNELIUS NDUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NCHONG AYA TABE ESTHER CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9) NGENGE BLANDINE NGWAKFU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MAGUELONG FONGANG ALVAREZ LEVINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) TONGWE PAKER PEZINANOH JUNIOR FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2) MIKASSO JANAL CLAIRE KETSIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

OLEMBE OLEMBE CHRISTIAN JASON

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) DAHASABE AMADOU BALLA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(5) NDAGHA MIRRIAN ELOWA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) NGON A MBAHAMA ANDY MICKEY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) BIKOM AKONO AUDREY LAETICIA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) BEYENE OKENO EMMANUEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(9) TIELE BRAIN NZIEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(10) NGUEFACK HELEN JUANITA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) KUETE INDIRA KACHARELLE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) SHIMENYI FABIOLA NJEWOH FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) TIEMENI LEUNKEU YANN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) DZEUTA SONKOUA DANY DARLENE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12019 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

OMBESSA

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 13

% Passed : 65.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGEH CHANCELLINE YODE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

KILIMA JOSEPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NTSANG MARIE VICTOIRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

KABADIANG LARISSA NADEGE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

SHEUTANG NACHIA ANITA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MOUDIO RODRIGUE BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) ASSENA BOYOMO FRANCINE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) EBALA ONANENA PATRICE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) PELUEM FOPIT ELISE DORINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) JAFF JOSEPH SHIYNTUM BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2) TSEKANE DIEUDONNE MAGLOIRE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ADIANG NADEGE NATACHA CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) NDIFON NOEL KAREL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12020 COLLEGE POLYVALENT BILINGUE DES

CHAMPIONS MAKENENE

Regist: 133, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 80

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

TIMGEM RANSOM ANKIAMBOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

TAMBELE KEREN AMARH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

NYUYSUKA JOYCE BURINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

KEMING EMMANUEL NKOCHIM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

(2) NKAIN WISDOM CHIA

Page 475 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

FOINGWE ROLAND TIMNGUM

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

JIBOH CLODINE CRENIUH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,RELC

(4)

GWAIN ONELA BI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

NUH IMIDIANA BIHNSANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

TOH BERNICE MBUH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELB

(7)

TOH RITA NAYAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

NKAINMBI SAMUEL FENJIH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

NGWAINBI SYNTHIA NAYAH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(2)

SIANKAM DJENABOU FRANCESCA COLLINS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

NYANCHI MALVIS KEMBONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ANKELDA JEPHTAT NGONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

CHIA LOVETTE NAIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NKWAIN RACHEAL NAYAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(7)

CHUMGE THEOPHILUS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

YANCHO DIVINE MBUNDA

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MUKOM ORANDO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

NSABIN VENANSIUS JUNIOR

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MENUH EVANGELINE KEMBONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,PHY-C

(4)

NGONG DOCAS NGOINYUIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

SEVIDZEM CLOVIS NYUYKONNGNI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

SONG LOIS NAINBMBU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

GWAKOH MILDRED KEMBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

KONG BUNAVENTURE NDONGNDENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B

(1)

YAMARK ALVINE LUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

VAMUNKEU HILBERT KEUBENYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B

(3)

TCHAKOUNTE TCHOUNGA FRANCK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

YONG KESTINE AFUMBOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

BUINDA ALBAN SHANYUY DZERLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(6)

MBALA BIH SHAROLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NGUM FAITH NJIA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(9) NSHEY KENNEDY FUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

NDI JASON NGAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

(11) NEMBO PIERRE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

ABIA JACKSON AKUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

BAFON BLESSING KEBOTE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

KENGOUM LOUISE DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

TOH GLADNESS NYIEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

NKUMDZEMU PRIESTLY VERNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

(1) BANGHA RENE MENI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

TIMASEH SEVERIN NSOM

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) BAIJONG ESAU NJANG BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NYONGHA ROLAND NJONG

BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

KAWAS EVETTE BONGA-AH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(5)

(6) NGONG LIZETTE NANGE BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

NKWAIN EDNA ANCHIMBOM

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) RINDA TITUS RINWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9) ATUD SCIANI TEBIT COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TUBUO ZILOVINE SANGLE

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(10)

TIM EMMANUELA NYINGHI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

AYEAH BRUNO AYENGEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(12)

DALEU NGUEUMALEU GILDAS

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) CHOH EVADINE GOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BANGSI VALERY NJUAKOM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) TAKU IGEANIE BONJO BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ANKINIMBOM ECCLESIA BIH

BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) MBIENAH CLOVIS KWAIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) CHAH MARIE BIH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

KENKOH BLESSING KEBLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

(21) NKEBA CEDRICK BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) BUH BODWINE MUSI COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) NDIFON JENNIFFER SHEYUY BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(3) FUL GOODNESS KEBLE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) SHEY DESLA GOH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) TAAH EMMANUEL TEMBAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NEH NJONG EMOUGINE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) WEBUIN FORSTER RINWI BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2) KENGNE DEFFEU SIMPLICE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3) KENG DELPHINE BIY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(4) BULAWAH MILDRED NJANG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) BIYASSA CLINTIN ANJEIWEH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(6) NGES KELDA NGAM BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(7) LONKUH MAGNUS NSOM COM-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HIS-C

(8) NGAM WILSON NKUO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(9) SANGUNG KELVIS COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) ONYA RODRIQUE ENOW BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C

Page 476 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12021 NEW CENTURY INSTITUTE OF LEARNING

EBOGO SOA

Regist: 78, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed : 70

% Passed : 97.22, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 25

BEKE-ONANA MAYIELA JOSEE CELIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

KOUATCHOUA NONKEU YOUANDRA TROTHER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

KOUETCHE SIMO YANN JEFFERSON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

EBINI AMBANI YANN VALENTIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

MELAH VOUFO HANS GLORY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

EBOUTOU ENGUELLE ELISABETH ANNE CHRISTIANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(6)

TCHOUAMO TCHOUAMO RYAN PARKER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

NGANDO DAVID LANCE LEGRAND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(8)

ENOBO TSANGA YOURI BRELL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-A

(9)

NJOKE CHRISTY -PENUELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(10)

HELL RENEE PAULETTE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(11)

LELE ATANGA SARAH AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(12)

NAWOUSSI TEZEKUI WILFRIED

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(13)

NGONO ETEME CORNELIA JESSICA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(14)

BESSY NKOMBA JORDANA RAÏANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(15)

HENANG STEPHANE SOREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(16)

NDJINGA NGUEPJOM JESSICA FABRELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(17)

MBANG OYONO JOBRELLE ALIDAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(18)

DOUBA EPÉE MAUD-LINE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(19)

BOUDIGUE OUSMANOU BEN YAYA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(20)

PEGHÙE MBAMFON LYDIE AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(21)

MINERADI DIHA BRANDON STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(22)

BEUGRE ARIELLE KEREN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(23)

EDA MENDO ANNE MIRELA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(24)

TCHAMANI KEMAYOU GAETAN WILFRIED

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

EBONJI NJANJO FRANCISCA AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

MENDJUI YEPNDJOUO LAETICIA CORINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

JOANA SORAYA TIMO

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(3)

BETWALZA ETINA MOUHAMAD ALAMINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

EKONO NKOA JOELLE CHELSEA

AMA-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(5)

CHANBOUNG NZETEM MARTIN CELESTIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(6)

NYANGA A’ZOCK SYNTICHE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(7)

NYA ARMAND JUNIOR

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(8)

FODENG POUTONG MARC-AUREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(9)

OCEANE TCHOQUESSI WOUNGWA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,RE

L-C

(10)

HOB MBOG YANN-ENGELBERT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(11)

MAGNE TAAKAM CINDY IMELDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

FADEU CHOUAPI CHLOE BRIANNA

COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-A

(1)

EARL-MARTIN NOJANG FOJU

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

MAKOUET NSANGOU OLGA VERANE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

VICTORIA ANGEL YEMATA KWATO

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

MAMADOU MAMOUDOU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

AGBOR-TANYI NATHAN ETA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

NAWOUSSI MEKEMBIET PRINCESSE PAMELA

AMA-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

NSOA II PHILIPPE RENE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

NGA ALIMA AGNES ARIELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(9)

SHINDOH SHALOM ABONGWA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

NDZIE SENGE JENNIE NICOLE CARLA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

OMGBA NOMO AMANDA ANOUCHKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

(2) APISEH VEENA FAITH

Page 477 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

KWAGNE TIZI ANNE-MARIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

ABDOURAMANE SOUDAIS AMINOU

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MOUBARAK OUMARA BA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NGUIAMBA TONGO NAYLA MARCELLE GRACE

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGAMANI KEMAYOU BLANDINE LUCRECE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

ZANG EYANG VICTORIA LAURAINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

YAMEDJEU TOKEA YIMNGA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NTENE NKAAKEU ARTHUR RAYANN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

NGUTI KHYEIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

WOSHEMBU TANG FUREM FATEEMAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

ELIME ANAËLLE BERNICE THERESE SHELSEA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

MBOUTCHOUANG MOUBE MARC BRAYANN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

YANA JACQUES ARMEL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

TALBA MARYAM LIGARI LENA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MBIAKOP FOKUN AUREL LANDRY

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

MBOG EMMANUEL JOREL ALPHEE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) BIYIK NEFTYS JACKIE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(2) MEGUENI LINDSAY JOYCE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MEDOUGA UTOUDA PASCALINE BLONDELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

NZEOUENKEU FEUMBA MARLENE PRISCA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-B

(1)

Centre No: 12022 KAMGAI INTERNATIONL BILINGUAL

SECONDARY SCHOOL NKO

Regist: 75, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 61, Passed : 40

% Passed : 65.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

SIBETE JOEL OVERCOMER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

MBENGUE ELOUNDOU RALPH TOBIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

DANJIO DANJIO YASSEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

BOBIONGONO MFINE GAETAN LAUREN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

TCHEUNI KAMCHE LYNN KEITH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

CHEBOU FEZE DALANDA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-B

(2)

TUME FRANCOLINE ANGEL YENYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(3)

CHIDI JUNIOR DANIEL NJECK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(4)

ANDREW RYAN MALIK NANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(5)

DZEKEWONG DESMOND KONGNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

BELLA ANAEL RICHARD HERVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

NTSAMA MARCELINE BLANCHE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ANDELA MFEG INES RIVANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

AKAMSE GISELE INES GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

MKONG ELEAZAR KOKSEMBOM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

TANKFU GRATEFUL ACHINYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MAFOGOUM TCHEDJOU ORLANE CLAUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

TSIMI MVOGO DAVID ANECK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

MALUMA CRYSTAL NJIMBOWBO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

MBE TETEU ROCH DARYL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ENOW STEVE TANYIMENGOT JR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

WAFO SIEWE JULIE CASSANDRA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

BEN ELIETTE WHITNEY OCTAVIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

MONEBIOHOLA LOIC

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

NGUECHE NOUBISSI ANGE DORIANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MABOU KAMDEM YANN LAUREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MEFIRE MEWOUO HANIFA CHRIFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) ANDIN FAITH BUMA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

KWALAR SANDRA RINGNYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

LIMNYUY NOEL BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NGA BELA MAXENCE CONSTANCE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

THIMENE NZOGNING MANUELA CHAILA

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) NOAH LANDRY GERALD COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TADOUNLONG DJOU NEANGE VIRETTE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NDIKUM NDIKUM CARL BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

YOUMBI TAMBE ANGE TABITHA

BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NDE FAITH BUMBARA BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) DOLOGO EBAMA PAUL MARCEL JONATHAN

Page 478 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

NJEUNOU NGAKETCHA JULES PASCAL

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) MBE KAMEGNE YVES BRONDONC BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Centre No: 12023 ACADEMIC COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE

BASTOS YAOUNDE

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 17

% Passed : 94.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

MELISSA CARMEN FLEUR MOUSSENI

ACC-B,AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

MPECK AUDREY CECILIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

MBITIMEH JUNIOR NGWA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

MAELA CECILE NANA NGUEGANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

WADEFAI TAMINBE EMMANUELLE JORDANE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

KAMDEM NGANTCHE KAMGA YVAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

JOSEPH ANTOINE ONAMBELE JR

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

IYA SAADAH BENAZIR

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NJOH NJOH OLWENN KEHANE

ACC-C,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

EYEBE EYEBE FREDERIC THIERRY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

MBELLA NGOM CLAUDE EBENEZER YOHAN

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ESSENGUE ENDELI LOIC MELCHI

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

NYINKE FONKE JOSUE MARTIAL

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

GOUNE NDJOCK ACHILLE RYAN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ABOUBAKAR MOUSSA SOUAIBOU BOBBO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) BIHINA SHANICE PIERRE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NISHIMWE ORBY-QUINCY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Centre No: 12024 RELIGIEUSES DE JESUS-MARIE

MENDONG YAOUNDE

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 57, Passed : 55

% Passed : 96.49, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

EKANE PRECIOUS BATCHAKWI

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-B

(1)

WANYU FOMONYUY BONGSUIRU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

ASANGA SHEIKINA ENGOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(3)

(4) MBARGA ENYEGUE ANGELE JENNIFER ABIGAIL BRIANA

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

AZONGKOH JOEL CARLSON ANECHU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(5)

ANWI JENNIFER NYANGONO FON

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

FONDAP DILAN CHEG

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 32

NGOH MAXIMUS AYISIH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

NGO BINONG ELISABETH FANNY

BIO-A,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA

(2)

PEARL NGWETU NGWESE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

WANKO TAGNE RAMSES JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

DJOMO DEFFO MYRIAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

ONYA VALENTINE ABEI MFONDIEB

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(6)

YOHMEH MARC BRIAN BILINGWE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(7)

KEPSEU TIENTCHEU HENOC

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(8)

ATONE LEKE SORELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(9)

NANDJOUN DJOGO RAPHAEL LANDRY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(10)

JIATSA TSAKEU CARELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

TAN CARLA DZEKEM DINTAR

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

KWANG NANETTE YAZOH

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATB

(13)

NGONO NGONO GEORGES RANDY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

NUTSHOGWE MBIEDA DOMINIQUE TRESOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

AYANMA ESTHER CLAUDIA

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATB

(16)

BOKALLI TANG GEORGES LEONCE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

FOUEJEU MYRIAM SHERINA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(18)

KOLLY JOB ROY KILLIAN LAURIS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(19)

TEDONFOUET MEKEMGUE ROBERTA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(20)

NANA NGONO CEPHAS COOL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

(21)

Page 479 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 32

HY-B

NZIFAC ROSE QUEEN NKEMLEMO

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A,REL

-C

(22)

NIOF ANGE SORELLE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC

(23)

DJIAGUE NIMPA ERIKA LAURYMELLE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(24)

BELLA FOUDA STEPHANE JOREL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(25)

NJI ELVINA NGUETSE

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(26)

MBOUZIKEU ANAI S

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(27)

OUAKAM DJIKI ANNE ALEX

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(28)

MOTO ANDY CLEMENCEAU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(29)

NONGA KOUM FREDERIQUE NICOLE-AUDREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(30)

ADZESSE YABIT GWLADYS INES

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(31)

NKEUZOH TEUFACK MICHELE AUDREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(32)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

NGANGUE MAGWOU CABREL

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A

(1)

NGOUFACK MBAMDA YMELDA CHANCELLE

AMA-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NEH FLORA AMBE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

KEZONKENYINGONG WILFRED

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A

(4)

NDINGSA DIVINE NGU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A

(5)

DONGMO KOMBOU CLAUDE BRAYAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

TIOKENG MANFOUO LESLIE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

NDOFUNG CHANTAL SAKWE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

BANLOCK EBONG PAULINE TIFFANY

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-A

(1)

DINA VALDEZ CLAIRE – ISABELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

KUEDEM BAGNI HILLARY JOYCE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(3)

GODSWILL CHONGSI JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

CHENWI BRANDON NUMFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NGA MBATSOGO JOSEPH MARIE LANDRY

CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ASAADIO TSAKEU RAOUL

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

BUNYUI NGWANSI STRACEY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

Centre No: 12025 COMPLEX SCOLAIRE BILINGUE

METENOU YAOUNDE

Regist: 356, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 327, Passed : 195

% Passed : 59.63, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

LAMIVINE ASIBE AKAM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

MEMEAME SIMO DIVINE LAURE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MATC,

REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

NGES PANSY NDUM

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

ABINGSEH CINDY NCHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

ALONDONG PRECIOUS AZUESEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL

-C

(3)

BOUM BIYAGA PAUL MORGAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(4)

ABBA GODGIFT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

RAISSATOU BOUBA ILARYOU HERITIERE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

TAKU ANOINTING AFANWI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(7)

DJOUELA SIGNE MARIE ROSINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(8)

KENA BRITHNEY BANJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

ABAIKO ANNABEL AJAMABELE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

TCHOUMENE TAPINFOUO DAYLLA MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

SITSEU SIMO PATRICK EMERY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

ASANGA BRUNO TAYONG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

EFOUBA NDZANGA KYRIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

NGOUAMENE TAPINFOUO WENDY CARELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

ANOUMBOSEH SYBAIRE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

NGWINGANG STACY ALUH

CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

AWOUMOU MBEZELE LYNE VANELLE MARTINA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MBALLA NKIE CHARLES JORDANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(9)

FOSSO LONGMENE RAYNA FRANCHESCA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

TCHEUTCHOUA MOUAFO CLARENCE NESLINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

AWUNGAFAC NKENG JOHNY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

DONGMO NGOTO BELDOUCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) ANINDOH MC-BRIGHT FRU

Page 480 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

BERINYUY SHARON NGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15)

DJUKOM FOTSO PRECILLE GLORIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(16)

LEMA EDIMA JESSICA JULIENNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

NGONGPAN SCOTT NCHATKANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 34

ELOHIM GEORGES AIBERT

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

EGEH FRANKLIN FORSACK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(2)

AGHA AMOUKWEN TABENG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

TANYI NCHUNG ARREY ETEK DANIEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

SIRRI CLAUDETTE NTSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

KAMFING TANKEM HERVANE GRACE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

MPESSE MESSINA GRACE AURELIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

JAVSINLA ROMARICK SUINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

KENIMBENI NIBEYEGUE BERNADETTE FABIOLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

FOUODJI SHOUOKEU SINCLAIR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

KIMAI LAURA NAMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(11)

NDUNG CHANTAL NKEMITA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

ALEH DAMARIS NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

KONGOR SADRINE BERI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

BIH ASHLEY NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

KERE ALASSAN NCHOTU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

FUAKEMNDA MACBEN NGOSONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

MIRACLE CHIEMELIE OBUEZE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

ANOUKE BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

DZEMO THELMA NYUYFORAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(20)

ZONEPOH PRIDE CHEFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(21)

NGA BELLA FRANCK ARTHUR

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

EDOA BIDIME MARTIN GENI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

BEDIHOUNE WABABITA JAURES NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

NKENGMU NZEKAP VALDIMIR MELVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(25)

(26) LUM HANA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MBOUDA JUVITHER NTONTANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

TANTOH HELDRINE LUM EYOME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(28)

NKOUMA PROSPER ARIELLE AMANDINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

ONDOUA ABIDIAS DIVINE LARRISSA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

WUNG FABIOLA NDUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) BRANDON NYUYFOKEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NKONGLAC NGONGNOU NELLY NIDELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(33)

DZELADZE BERNADINE KONGLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 32

NCHANJI BORIS KIMENG

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

YONG VIRGINETTE NABI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

DJOMOU KETCHADJI EMNA AURELIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

AMIDU KASIRU NFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NJANGE VECKLINE KOMBIRRENNE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MUYANG HAPPINESS TANJONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(6)

AWAH PRECIOUS FUHNGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C

(7)

MESSI FODJO JORDAN LANDRY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

LUM STEPHANIE NTSE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

YUYUN SOLIVAN BARINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(10)

TCHEPOU DJEUTCHA ARNAUD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

TAKAM SIGNIE PATRICE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

MELIGA NGASSA FRANCHESKY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

NWEPEKEM SHELLA NJENEWONE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

TIMFE SANDRINE KONGLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

AICHATOU MOHAMED

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

NGONO NOAH ANTOINETTE FLORINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NNANGA CLARISSE GLORIEUSE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

NGEMEKE STELLA NJENOWONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

BONGAJAV SAMERATOU KEMOKA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(20)

TUH BETRAND YUH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NDENG NGUIEYUNG MICHELLE BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

(23) ASAH BIH HELEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

COMBANI SIDONY BIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

EKASSI ONAMBELE VANESSA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25)

CHENUI BRIANNE MBAHKU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

UFEINGO PRAISES AMBUMAYUGHO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(27)

NDUM JOYCELINE ABOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

BUNYUI BRENDA AFANYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

ETA ANDREW TABI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(30)

KINDZEKA GISELE LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

BUINCHI DENIS YOUKNUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 37

SAFEH RICHMON TENCHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) SHU BETINO MANKA’A BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B

Page 481 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 37

MEDOM DJOKO PRISCILIA SHEROON

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGWAIN VIVIAN KEMBONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

AKAT GEORGE ETENGENENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(5)

MUCHIA KINGSLEY BUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

SUNJO ANETTE-LIZZY KIBONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

TIGUI MBARGA SUSAN ARIEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(8)

KENYKEBWEN BLESSING

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

(10) BIH KELSIA TAWAH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHIKA LAWERENCE OKOYE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

FANGANG NANA DOUALLA JOSIAS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) YUVEN MIRABEL KEWIR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDONGO EYADA GALUS STEPHANE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

NANA WAMBOYVAN VANEL MOIBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

TATSAP LEVIS TAFORKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

TAPE PIEUGEU WILFRED MOURYL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) BENIDICTA MOYEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) FRU SERGE CHE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

SAMBA MARONETTE EKIEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

JIBUIN MALTHILDA NESWENLACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) ABDULWALID LEINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BWEMBA NGUEHA PENDA CHRISPY

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

(24) WENEH MISPALIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

NGWA QUINIVETTE BIHNWI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

ACHU CLINTIN FORKWA

BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

MBWAMENYINGONG SYNTHIA LOOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(27)

MFEGUE MBILI CHANTAL PIERRETTE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) MARIYAM BERINYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30) ABDULLAHI SAIDU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) MUMA JOEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) MAGAHYONDO LAURA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ANGWERE DESIRE EBITEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

(34) MBAH SYLVIE MBAYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) KELLY SHA DZEKELA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36) DZEFEN IVOLINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) ATOH VANESSA NADIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

ESSENGUE CISSOKO XAVERIE RAMATOU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

AZOLA DJUIKOM ALANG CHRISTIANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NWANEGHE ALDIS NDAGHA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) MESSA CLAUDE DANIELLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) BONGJIO CLAUDINE TEH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) FUH SERAPHINE NDUM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NZAKAME DIEUDONNE NGAMBAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ESUH SONE LAURETTA MBWINZE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) EWI KARON MANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MENYE MELINGUI REINE SONIA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

KAMGA FOTSI EMMANUEL IMELDA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

VENSUIMBONG PATRONILA VERSHERI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(12)

(13) ABONGE BRANDON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-C

PANGETNA NDAMBOKET AMIRA SHOUMOUSS

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NGANYU CLAUDINE CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) TAKWE SHANTAL AYIM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NGABA AWONO SYLVESTRE JEAN BAPTITE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17)

(18) TEMBON LAVONNE NIG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NGOLLE LINDA MECHANG BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

DARIUS EKAABA CHENYONDE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

MBOULE ESSAKA CARELLE FLORE

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) NGANYU NOELA NTOSHI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) TUMBAN MIRABELLE VUKEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) TENYONG SHANIS ABON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) LUKONG BENEZET SAHLA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) TIDDING ZITA MBAYI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) NCHINJO LIONTINE BUBEB CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 35

(1) ATEH SUSAN NCHUMULU COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NKUOH COURAGE MUSO CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-B

(3) NSTAHOH RAOUL ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

KWEMEGNE FANGUENG IVANA MAEIIE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MIMBOE EBELA WENDY MAEVA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(6) NFOR NACHMOUDDIMI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) MVOGO MANGA JOSUE PHILIPPE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(8) DJENADIK MARIE BRENDA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) KAMGANG KAMGANG CABREL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10) NDOASAK ALPHONSE BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

EZEMBE ONDOUA YOLANDE ANGE ROSAIRE

ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) TONNANG SAMIRA SANY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) MANGI LETICIA NGWE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NGANDJON TINFANG FRANKLYNN ROMARIC

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) GHENSIN MARK WIYLAHNYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(16) NWANYEK RITA NOAH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) SUH SIRRI VERA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) MUTANGA YVONNE MUSI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) DZEAYE GERALD BINNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(20) YONGANCHANG GISELE MUSI COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21) JATSA TAYO VIDRINE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDASEH JOY AZIWESEH TEBONGSUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) MENANG CALASANTIUS BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(24) KUSONA BLESSING BABILA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(25) ATONG CARINE EGAH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) YISAH GLADYS FUAM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27) GHONG ANETTE EKEI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) ALLOMONWING BLESS NGOWAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(29) DZEMTEH BENICE NTEMSENWI AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(30) AISHA BERINYUY TATA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) METIMECHI NADESH CHEFOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(32) KUMA LAMBERT COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(33) NDI BERENGER FRI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(34) BUBA FANYI GRACE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(35) REGINA MUNGE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Page 482 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12026 DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 88, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 81, Passed : 56

% Passed : 69.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

TABI BESONG STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(1)

SHWINGO SLYVIA MAKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(2)

AKAMBA CHRISTINE VIRGINIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(3)

BONGKLIYUNG AUGUSTER ASHERINYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(4)

ACHUNCHUG LUCIEN JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(5)

TABE GHISLAIN ELVIS

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NGWA HENRY NEBA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(1)

TABE-AGBOR TRACY-ANN OJONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

MATTO SAMIRAH FONIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

KINYANG CINDY YENJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

KASSI WILFRIED ROMEO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

EBOT MARY AGBOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

KEMING GWENDOLINE MBUIYEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

TANYU NFOR BRAIN NGINYU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

KINSAM JAMELATU DJIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NEBA MACMODERN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

NTAH SHALON FAITH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

ECHUNDIP FAITH STACEY NYOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

TANDO ZITA-BELLA MUGOB

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

SIEWE NGUEMELEU URIELLE DANIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(4)

NEHANEN EMMANUELLE VICTOIRE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

MUKONG CHRISTOPHINE NANGE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

TAMBE ATEMKENG BRIGHT JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

BERINYUY KAREN BRANDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

KANKEU FOKA CARMEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

SAYEN BRANDINE KINYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) KENYUY KELLY BRIGHT N.

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TATAH ANGELA LOWEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ATEM RASENDYL TANYI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

AYUK ARREY IVO NSON

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-C

(2)

KENMOGNE WADJO NAOMI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NGUOSUM INNOCENT NCHAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

ESSIKE EVELYNE LAETICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

EBAI CATHERINE NSODIEP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

JUNIOR BRADLEY LINONG E. MONGOBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

TATSINKOU TENEBENG HERMAN DARRYL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

TOBOSSOU ELEL HOMEWO PRISCILLIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B

(2)

CHILDERA ALICIA ANAELE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

MBANGA ETIENNE HILL WLADIMIR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) LARISA FINYONYAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

ANGUISSA ESSOMBA JESUS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) KOUMONJI CHRIS ZOEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJUZY SOLANGE ZIELEFAC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(8)

(9) TIKUM ANDREY AKUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) AGBOR PROVIDENCE AGBOR COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

MAFANG NEMBOT YANNELLE SORELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) JEGE BERYL WOBA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

BISSA MBARGA MARTINE HONORE

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NJOWO PAULINE SHARON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) ZEZE ANDREA FELECIE LESLY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

BELINGA NTONGA BERNARD FLORENT

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

AKINI MPAZOCK ALEXANDRE DANNY

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) ANDA ZEH SIMON PIERRE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(5) FONTEH DADAH CYNTHIA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) ETONG JULIE MAYA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) KUDI SONITA YIWU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12027 SAINT JOSEPHS FOUNDATION

AGNLO-SAXON SECONDARY SCHOOL, YAOUNDE

Regist: 51, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 48

% Passed : 94.12, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

NGUENGIM BECH NKOUMBOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

ANDOSEH BEAUTY NTEBEI MABUIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

AYONGABA GEDALINE NA’AH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

(1) DEUDJUI TCHOKOMENI CHRIST BRAYAN

Page 483 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

BAYONG NADIA MBAYI

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(2)

NJOUH ARMSTRONG CHIA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NWANJA CLINTON NWANJA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(4)

NFOR ABIGAIL ASONYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

FONTCHA WANDA STEVE JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(6)

NGUM SAMIRA ACHOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

YMELE GUESSONG BRUNELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

TATA FRANCIS KIYNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,RE

L-C

(9)

EMOKE BANAKEN BRAYAN ROSAIRE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(10)

MBASSA PAUL MICHEL CHRISTIAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(11)

NJU STACEY NCHOU

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(12)

KIHNYI CLARISS DIANE BETIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(13)

BONGA TONKAM GAMALIEL JASON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

CHO PRECIOUS LUM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

CHAFAH ZULIHATOU KINYUI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

TEBON BLESSING ENGWARI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

BIDZO PAUL VANNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

MANI MANI BENOIT

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SIRRI QUINIVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

ESEME LARRY NGANDE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

AWONGUE NKADA ANDY GUILHEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

CHO FRANCIS NCHINDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

YOGO NOUME ANDREA MICHELLE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TEBON BLANDINE ANIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

AJIE MONICE AGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TUMENTA WEMBENYUI BILL KEUVIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MAIKENGE NOEL NTUMFON

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

ALIMA MBALLA MARC LOIC

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

MBA MARTIAL KOBE BRYANT

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2)

ASINI EMILIANE TATINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

BANAKEN FRANCK GEORGES

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NATANG HELEN BI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGONO KONO MARTINE AUDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

MBAH-NDAM VALENTINE ACHAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

GUNEWOU TCHEUTCHOUA THIERRY YOMICK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

AGWAYA MANDA FAVOUR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

FOUNGADIG EMELINE SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(1)

MBARGA EBANA JEAN ARTHUR

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

EVINA ONDOUA FRACOISE MEGANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NKENGFUA NGONGALEM VANISSA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) MAPUBI RUTH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

MOGUEM TOGUEM CERENA CELESTE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGENFUE LYNESLEE EHTUSINYOH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MAKUETE VANNELLE NESLY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

Centre No: 12028 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MINAWAO

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 2

% Passed : 28.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) EZEKIEL YUHANA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ABIDATOU RAHILOU KATVOU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 12029 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NLOHE

Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 36

% Passed : 50.70, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BAH GRACE NAAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

HALLE GIDEON HALLE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

EBONG VICTOR MEMBONG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NESTOR CHAH TANDO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ACHEKWA HANSON NDIFON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

(3) FOMBELE RUTH TAKU

Page 484 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

FON FLORINDA AYONGHOGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGOHCHIA RHODA FIEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

TIOTUNG GIRLBRIGHT MAFUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

WAHNKWELLE STEVE JUNIOR

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

FRU CEDUAN SIRI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

ACHAH RAPHAEL ABO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

MUNIRATU VIWIRNENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TANGU VERASIOUS NKONGANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

AKOMONEH MODESTINE UBUAKUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

AKONGMBOM LESLEY AYENDO

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

ALOBWEDE DANIEL ETUGE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

TANGU RODERICK LIANOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

BUDI EVANS YUSINYU

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

ATEMBE PRINCEWIL MBEH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

MOKOLO BLESSED EKOI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

FON FLAUVICE AKACHA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

TANDU PRECIOUS NANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

ACHENG BLESSING FUAI

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

(4) JEZEL SONG NDIWUM FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5) ACHA GERALD ABOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) MELINJI TIMOTHY NDA COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2) IJANG MELVIS GAH ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) NKWENJOH ANABELLA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4) NJICHOI LOVELINE NJENE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) TEGUM MEROLINE ADU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) MBAKOP VIANNY STEPHANE FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2) BANLACK SYROON NYIE CTZ-C,ECO-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) EPIESUNGE ERICA NLENDE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NUMFOR CLARIS AKOHBONG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) SONE NELVILE METUGE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12030 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

LOUM CHANTIER

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 20

% Passed : 95.24, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TESHI NADESH KIMIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

CHAH NAWANAH NAUMI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

(1)

NELENG GEROME MBUTOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TEHMAN MBOH KINGSTON

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HIS-C

(3)

BAINSI SANDRA FIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B

(4)

FEUZING BOUKALE PATIENCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

AJIM VIVIAN ANKUNGHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NDIFOR RITA ANIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HIS-B

(2)

TEKUH LAURITA AGHA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

FEUNOU BOUKALE TRESOR

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(4)

BI GILLIAN TINGEM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

CHOMBONG NOELA MAMBU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

NANJEH DAMARIS NKAIN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

NAWANGA MBANGNOMBOI SHARLENE MBOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NJINGUN ZITA MESHIT CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) DEUMAGA MAXIME HAROLD CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) BI SIDUAN CHAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NDICHIA BERVALY LEGHA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) YONG BETRAND CHIATOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) MBOUMBI KAMANI DENIS IMMANUEL BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12031 MONT KOUPE COLLEGE NKONGSAMBA

Regist: 159, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 154, Passed : 107

% Passed : 69.48, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

AWOH NAOMI EWOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

ENOW DERYCLEAR AGBOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

KALH EMMANUEL

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(2)

BIYO’O FRANCIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

FOGHA JEMIMA NKWETE BENDE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ESENDEGE MATTHEW ESUA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NKWELLE PEACE ESUNGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

EBUDE MBONG NGALLE SPORAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

EWANTOKO KELLY NSOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

DIELLE WENDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

ALANDI NYIMEH LENGWEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) CHAMBOLI CALEP MOSEMBE

Page 485 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

AZIEH JULIENN NGANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

NTANG ROSY ESUNGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

EKWOGE LARIE EKANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

ENONGENE SHARON EDUKE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6)

NCHIFEH EMMERENCE ANABOBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AYONGABA SHALLOM NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

JAFF PAULA VERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

AHONE EMMANUELA ASIBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TEGUIA WAFO VALERY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

MESONKAM FOUEDJEU BLINDA RICHELLE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

NKEMEGNE SIMO GILLES

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

TAKANG INGRID EMOLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

MAMEYAH BABARITA NYITIOSEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

EBUKE DONALD ELAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

NGOME FLORENCE MESANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 27

FONGE JORIS FOZONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NZUE EBONG CLINTON

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

DIONGE LOVERT SENGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

NDUE SYDWANE EBUDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

NZEGGE DERICK EDIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5)

MEBUNE NELVIS BANG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(6)

ELUNGE JAMES NGENE

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KESTAR NGANG NDAKWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

EWANG HOPE EWANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

FONSA ESUA DINAGES JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(10)

NGOEH ANDRE RANDY METUGE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

BAWEH EPIPHANY BONYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

ANANGCHA STECY NKENG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

NDAH JIMMY CATAR

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(14)

TIMEH ROSE NZELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

EKWOGE MELVIS NZELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

SUMBEN MBUNZIE HELDWIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

EWANE CLOVIS EWANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

ESENDEGE THIERIE FONTEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

AWASUME NGWESE WRAMSTEIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

KOUSSI STEVE DALAIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

NGHOCHU YOUMBI ROMARIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(22)

ENONGENE SINDY EPOTE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

NANA GUELLCHON BAUDOUOIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

SUMBELLE RITA NKUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

EHODE CHANCELINE EMADE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

ETUGE PREM NTUBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

AKEME CLINTON EWANE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

MESAPE CRISPY GODLOVE NGOE

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-C

(2)

AKAZING GOLDER AKWE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

TAKOM MICHAEL TANDONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

MBROH PAULINE MANJIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

(6) NGOE EMILIA NDIE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) PETMI INGRIDE MAEVA AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

KOUAMO NOUHA THEODORE DUPLEXE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

KAMCHE FONKOU ANGE PASCAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(9)

(10) MBALLE JENNET NDIA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TABIFOR MANKAH DAINA KEISNELL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

AKANG LAWRENCE EPIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) NYAM SOLANGE FAME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

OSAKE ASSURANCE MAKANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

(1) AYIKA MUKAM ORNELLA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) KASE TAGNE CREPIN JUSTE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

AKWANG MERVEILLE NOGUEM

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) PALLE EPOTE GILLIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(5) EKANE CLARA NGUVE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(6) EPIE AMUTE SAMMUEL NJIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(7) TESSIE MONIQUE PERTRINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SUMENYOME JARADINE MESODE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) EKANJI RONALDO MENYIE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NKWELLE TRACY NZUNG CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHINANG NJOMOU FRANC DENILSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) TAKU PAUL AMINMENSEH AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) ADZERYE CINDY BERINYUY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOKOU TENE GHISLAIN IDRISS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14)

(15) NGALLE NJUME BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

MBANGCHIA ZAOLEFACK FRANCINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) BANKAIN ABONGE CLIFF CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) EPIE GIFTEN AKAME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) HALLE BLAISE -MAC HALLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) ETUGE VALANTINE AKUME BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21) NGEME GUENDOLINE MEJANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

LAMDJAOU MAIDENG MERLINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) NJIKANG GODRICK KOME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NZANG NKWENE BROWNDON COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) EBONG WATSON NSIOGE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 486 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) NORKMIS ELONG DENZEN D’ANGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(2) ANDIKA ETO JOVIS MARVEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) EKWOGGE LAURENT METUGE CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) EBONG DESMOND NZITONE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(5) MBUENZE ETAPE MERCY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

TCHOUNGA NOUGOUA HERMAN YANNICK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NNOKO CALVETTE ETOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGIDE SANDRINE MUKE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) EPOGE BROWNDON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(10) KAMBE NERIS NYAKE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) MBIME YOUMBI LARISSA DOLVINE AMA-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) NGUPE CHRISTABELLE MUNGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) BLANDINE MENDEH EWANGA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) YEHAI NJI PHILIP MARCEL COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12032 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NKONDJOCK

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 26

% Passed : 68.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MAGDALINE NJOMI NWENGELA

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL

-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

FALE CYNDY MABAH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

FUNDIHNGUE ISHAIKA NWONYUIBE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

KWAMBI ERISH NDIFON

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

TANYI GEORGE TACHAM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NDZI NGALA CLINTON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

FOUNDIKEH ZIKIFIRU NGHOPMBOI

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(2)

MBONG GLADYS ANGONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NJONG CLOVIS ALECKAVI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) BAKATI ZITA DI BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

KWAYUCK JOHNSON

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) MEH EUGENE AKWO BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) LONTSI MARDOCHEE CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) VICTORY BATE AJI CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KAMENI GENEVIEVE ORNELLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MONGWA DIKSON ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) DIOM MELVIS TITI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(7) LEKELEFAC CLODETTE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NGAM CHRISTY MBOH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

CHOKOMENI TCHEUKO TATIE CLAIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) KIMBI WINSLEY NDICHIA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) NGWE BLANDINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) MAYA PAULINE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

DEGHE TANGWOG FRANKLIN GABIN

BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) PIANTA KANA LYDIE FABIOLA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FOUOSILY KAMDEM CHAMBERLINE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Centre No: 12033 INSTITUT PRIVE POLYVALENT

BONAMOUSSADI DOUALA

Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed : 43

% Passed : 89.58, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

WEYIH KOLLEN FOMONYUY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(1)

NGOH MELANIN ACHE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

ATUMBA GRACE NJIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NDOH DILAND TENENG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

WAPPI LANDRY DAMIEN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

DIANA ROLLYNS ENOW BISONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

ELSIE ENGWARI AFUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

GUETIA TAMBA LYNE INESS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

KENNE TIAYO HAROLD IVAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

KENFACK KAMDEM DANIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGASOH PRECIOUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

BEKELE NGOME SERAPHINE CORINE GLADYS

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NCHANG COLINUS ANIBO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

AFOR SIDSEL NDANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

DJEMO DJEMO BLAISE AXEL KEVIN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

WASE KELLY TCHINDA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TCHOKOMIE HAPPI JOYCE REDOLPHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

MODJO TCHUENMENGUE LESLY CHARIS GLORY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

NGOE BRILLAND ONGWENE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NYUYKI LAURA DULAFEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

VECETO ULRICH DE VARENS

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) SHU AMOSE NGWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

NJOH EBOUKI ODILE ROSETTE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

FORBIT HYCENTA ATUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

NJECKOH EVANGELINE TEWUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

ENGANA MOFAN ENGANA ONGBAHOKEN MARTHE BLONDINE

CHE-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

ISSA KETSANG KADJAMINE DJAMILA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NAMAYA DOROTHY MAKANE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MFOREN FOUTE RABIATOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

Page 487 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

NJOPNANG FOUNDA JASON JOEL

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) TIYAH IDRISS CARLOS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) NEBA FUH DESMOND FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

NJIPWOU NJIMEGNE BERTRAND LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

(9) NGUM WITHNEY MBAKU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AMAGOUADONG DASSI CYNTHIA PAULINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) BIN BRANDON CHU COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) FEUPI DASSE DUCREST BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) NGUEYA MOUEN JACQUELINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) TASSI KOUMABO ANNE BLONDINE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) KEMENDE PAMELA NYALUM CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(5) KAMENI TCHANA JULES BIO-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6) NGATIA NKANDJOU MENAEL BEGIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(7) EBONG HENK ASABE CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12034 BRIQUINY BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 54, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed : 43

% Passed : 86.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

JUMBAM LYDIE BONGLAV

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NZOUADJA TCHAKOUNTE ANGE CHRISTELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

NZOH VICKYS DIONE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

LEWAT TOKO GODWIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

NENE MARGRATTE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

VENKIKA EMMANUEL

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

LIMNYUY MARY ELIZABETH ASHERI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

MAINNIMO BERYLE BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

MOUKOKO BONIFACE EVRARD

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

MOUANGO BLANCH BESUMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

ASHERINYUY BETSI KONGNSO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NJIKE EMMANUEL JORESE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

KAPTCHOP DJIAN ANGE DANIEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

NADJIE DJOMATCHOUA MORIANE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGANSOP NOUGUEP MERVEILLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SHANG CLARE JAVNYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

NJUAFAC JESSY-CLAIRE AKONTEBANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

(1) FARIBATU MKIKA BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A

NGOUEMETA TOUOYEM ERIKA AUDREY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

EBANA NGOUOKAP BEATRICE JENNIFER

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

TIBA PRECIOUS TOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

SAHNYUY REINE BRIGITTE DZEKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

MBAHA KEMAYOU LILL REBECCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

NGANG NGIE KESTIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NDEH TONNANG JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

MAKENDJEU LEONCE ERNA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

TATA FELISTER MURING

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

TAKOT KONRALD EYONG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

BITANG LYDIE ARIELLE MORANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

SHOFOLA JUNIOR SHALANYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

SANGNYUY TERRY BRAT VEKIJIKA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MAKALAH LAURAINE GRACE AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

DEMOSSOU FAITH JOSIAS YAVINE

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

MPONDO TCHEUMANAK JOAV ARTHUR

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) MAKONOL ELISE BLANCHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) KENMOGNE NGUEMDJO ASHLEY ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) NGO LIPOH MARIE ALEXANDRIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) ERWANN WILLIAM MONNY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

SONNOUNE ATEUDJOU CYRILLE ARMAND

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) TINDO DUBREL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) SONKOUE TIELA STEVE BOUDOUIN AMA-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) TABAN CALVIN KLEIN GOHLA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) TALAWA TOMEN WILFRID NICKEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12035 NELSON MANDELA BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE DLA

Regist: 72, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed : 58

% Passed : 80.56, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NGOUNE MANEKENG ANGE CHESNELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

SANDAG DEN-LARRY WARIBAT

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

AMENEH BORIS OYENECHE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

KPWE SYRIL LOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NJOBEH HELDERINE WIKON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

VERUSKA ETAGAH ANDOCK TABI ATEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

NDIP SAMUEL AGBOR-OJONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

BWANG EMMANUEL BWANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(6)

(7) CHEU FAVOUR TAZEM

Page 488 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

ITUTE FAVOUR CHELTEUHL ORNELA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

CHE WILFRED NEBA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

NJEI SONIA MBAYI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

OBEN ELSIA AGBOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(3)

REJOICE WOTOH TENENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NGANG CONILIUS SUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

EMANYO PACHELIS ANOMBONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NKON LARDSON TIKUM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ANCHANG GISELA AMBIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

CHE BRADELY NDONWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-A

(1)

MBONG EPALE SIDONIE AUDREY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ANNEH SHERON TANCHIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

BIH PRECIOUS CHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

DONFA TAFO ANGE MICHELLE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

AWADIA LOLITA DIANE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6)

TAMBE TAMBE METUGE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ANGO FATIMA BIEKWAMU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

(1) ENGWA JOY AWUH CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2) NFORMI CLARIS NKUH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

MBUAGBOR DORIA MARION OBEN

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) STACY MAGUEM FUFOR BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

AZUH KELLY BRIGHT MESHI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

(6) ENJEMA HOPE AGBOR BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) KUM SANDY DZEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

DAFANG TCHOULA ALLAN CABREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(8)

EWANGA BECKY NZOFENYUI

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

(10) KANJO RYAN KIVEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

EKWELLE EKWELLE BLESSED

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

WEPNSONG ROWENA BERI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

EBENEZAR FONDAP JOSHUA SUNDE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

NJORKWI SHALLIN NELLY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) EYONG EBAI MARIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16) BIA ETHNA LOM BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) BEINVENUE MUKWE CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MANGA PENDE ARIELLE LORENE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2)

(3) MULUH PRECIOUS ASENG BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) FRU JOY NEBA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(5) FON PERRY FABIAN NGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(6) PATRILIS TENDOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7) CHE BRAYAN FUHNWI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

N’FAH WILFRED FONTEH JUNIOR

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) MANFOUO TSINDA BILLY PATRICK FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) MOUMIE MANDOU FADILLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) ANGYE EMMERICK ANGYE AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) AZUU NORA AWA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) MARBEL BURINYUY CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) WIRKOM RICHSON KENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) LIBONG FAITH DEBORA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) ASHU BELTHA OBEN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12036 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NYLON-BRAZAVILLE DOUALA

Regist: 358, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 282, Passed : 182

% Passed : 64.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NSONDO MIRELLE NYISEKINYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

KWEGNA KUDION FABIOLA KARENE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

KEUNANG MBIAFO JODY BOREL JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TCHOUMI YOPA HERROINE DANIEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

DASSI LEDJIE HENRY EMMANUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

NOUDOMKI SOPGOUA ARMAND

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

DIONE EKWELLE FOMANYI FAVOUR

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(5)

TABENYANG BRIGHT-KELL LOMBE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(6)

MOPI NGOULAYE MELBROWN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(7)

RICHARD JUNIOR NYUYKONGI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(8)

NANMEGNE KOMU LOVELYNE MAEVA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(9)

NOUWEZEM MEWE SORELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

MAKEJI HARISON NGEK

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(11)

VUNAIN DIANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(12)

TINGEM FANNY NAIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY

-C

(13)

FUESOH ARMIYA-OU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(14)

OSHIE FAVOUR NJUIFU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(15)

Page 489 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

WASANG EVANG CABREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

NGUEPNANG WETE SARA CHIMENE CAROLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

NDIPAPEH HAMMED TATAFORSHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NGOUMANOU JOSEPHINE CLODIANE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

KAMDEM DJUIKUI CATHY LAREINE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

TANYU BRANDOL-PRIDE NDI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ATSA-FAC TEGOMO DJOUKENG PAOLA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(6)

MOUHAMADOU ISSA NAGUIDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

SAMBO DANY MERVEIL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(8)

PEPENG METIEKAM LAFORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

KAMDEM FOPETEU LOIC GAETAN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(10)

MERELINE AMUDAM TAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(11)

KOUAM POUOKAM ARISTOPHANE LYNS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

SIKUN NATURELLE SEED

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(13)

MBEUMO DONFANG PHILIPPE BRIAND

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(14)

KUMETAH MONKAM WILFRIED

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(15)

NGWASSI NANA ANGE ALINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

MOUKAM LEUTCHI LUCRESSE BLANCHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

KENGNE NILDA SHARON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

AMAH SHARON ANNE TIFU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(19)

MEH ETIENE BIAME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(20)

NKENG COURAGE MENGWE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

GUO ROSEVELT EBUA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 30

TAHNTENG MELAINE NYUYFONI

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

FOKA UBRICH FREED

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

KAMMI YAMENDE BRYAND

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

MBOUTCHEU GATCHI CAREL

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

CHE LARRISA ASOH BIH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

MBACHAM CANDY AFOR

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(6)

WENDY BURINYUY ETUTU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(7)

MEUFENYA FAUGO PRINCE EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8)

FUEKANG MODESTUS SUNJOGHO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(9)

NGUEDJO KUETE SORELLE CRESCENCE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(10)

SAMIRA YOUSSOUFA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) MOTCHOUM DASSI WITHNEY CHANNELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

ANANG MFOUMOU JEREMIE ROONEY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

TCHAWOU BRANDON NJEKEU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(14)

MADEMGNE NGONDI ALISON LESLY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(15)

AYUK SCOTT TABOT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

FOTSO KENGNE CINDY MAHEVA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17)

MBE NGAGOUM DILAN KEVIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(18)

BUH DORIS MBUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

ELUMPE VAHIS ETUBO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

NGUEGUEN SIANGA CLARISSE IRMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

AYUNI DEFEU JAMES MARVYN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(22)

NJANJO MASANGO MULANGO KYRIELOVE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(23)

KOUAM KAMGUIA JERLAND BROWN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

CHIA DARIANE MAI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

TSAFACK BELVINE BRINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

SHEKFU CYNCLAIRE WONGSY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

DEFFO NOUMSSI EMMANUELL CLEMENT

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(28)

ALAM ALAM FRANCIS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(29)

VAKEIGAH IRENE AVILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

ZOM A MATHA MARCEL FELICIEN

COM-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

MULUH NELLY BRIGHT MENJIGEH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

TEGUIA DJOKO FRANCK GIOVANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

BIH FABIOLA ANGELA NSAMBE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

NGANTO ESTRELLA LENORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

ROMEO EWI ACHUO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NDASI BRAYAN MICHEAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

HABOUBAKAR TIDJANI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

CHUNG KELUGHE DORIS

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NDONG SANDRAH CHIEMBZI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

NCHONG ARRAH SERALINE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

DATCHAP NGASSAM CHRISTELLE URSULA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-B

(12)

KENGNE EYAGA ERINE YVANNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

NDI SHEILA AMEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

NKEMBOH NDEME BRYTON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

BOTCHAK SIME NATHAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

WEPNYU NJEBOH CLINTON

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

MBIAMEU HEUNGA INESS STELIA

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Page 490 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

NAVOMA SANDRA KOSIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(19)

NGINYU LORANTINE BAMNGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

YANZE TOUNBEWO ELIENOR PAULINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(21)

BETIENE MBIDA MERVEILLE TRESOR GRACE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

AKOUAW MIAFO DJONGOUE FORTUNE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(23)

MOYINUH BRYAN AYIMBOMBIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

NOUBISSI MANI ALIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25)

TINGEM ELSA BIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

ACHENJANG HELLEN TALEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

MOUTEBE TAMBO DEUX RYAN NATHAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 30

(1) MBONG TERENCE SOEH CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

YAMBEN CABREL ARMAND

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

MBOUADEU TCHADEU ANGE MAEVA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

NGUILEGBE DEME LOVELY BRIGITTE CHRISTIE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

KPWAH CHANTALIS NCHUO

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,SBRF-C

(5)

SAMOU TCHOKETCHI DANIELLA FLORE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(6)

WAFO AKONO PAULNAIF AROLD

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGUESSO NOUMECHI EMMANUELLE RUFINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

MOUHAMADOU SALIOU ABDOU SALAM

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(9)

MBADJOUN KEMVE STEPHANE CURTYS

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

DIMOU TAGNE MARC AUREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

TEVOU NKEMGUE NATHAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

(13) MAIRAMA AMINOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

NOUBISSIE WANSI MIGUEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

ASHU ANASTACIA ANOCK

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

TALIPOUO NGOUCHEME RABIATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(16)

NDIFON BRUNO ECHUWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17)

(18) HAMAN YAYA ISSA BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(19) KOUMOUNBE FADILA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KAMENI DEFFA DOLVIS BELMOND

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NUMPAYOU ZITA AMBE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21)

(22) CHAM CARINE SEI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) NJOYA AHMED LE ROI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24) EBUA NICOLE MUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(25) TANGU KAMWA DIVINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NDIFOR-BUA FELICITY ABUEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(26)

SUMELONG MATILDA SENGE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

TENEKOU NAOUSSI DILANE ROVIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(28)

KUM ANGELBERT WUNG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(29)

(30) NDIDI DESMOND BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

KAMENI MONKAM MARIELLE LIZZY

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

(2) CHIMEYI VICTOR ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

NENJI MEKENG FLEURIDA DARNELL

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(3)

KOUNA TSANGA STEPHANIE FLORA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-B

(4)

SAMA TCHIMO HATTIE HERMINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(5)

(6) MAIMUNATOU ZACHARY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

MOLEYAH JAPHAROU NKONYUI

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) TACHIKOU KAMDJO MIGUEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGASSA POUAMY SHEILA SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(9)

MAGUIP GOUIFE ORNELLA SORELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NJOMI CYNTHIA WASE BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) HAYATOU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) TEMBI STEVE ARTHUR BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

TCHEBE NITCHOGNA TCHUGAN EMMANELLE EUNICE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(14)

(15) MVO EDWIN EBUA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(16) BILAL MOHAMMAD ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) TATA MOHAMMED PONGHO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) ARREY GERALD OBALE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) AWEMU JOY NCHIFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) ACHUO GEZIAD ZIAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) ALI DOLINE BONJAP COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOMEH SOKANTE SANDRO DUVAL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(22)

SOUKOUDJO TAGHUO AIMERIE RIVAROLE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(23)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 31

(1) NKIUCHEU NGALAMO INGRID DARREL ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2) MALONG SCHONG BRENDA NELLYS BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) DJATA NYAMSI LUCIE DORGELLE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) TAGU TCHEUTCHOA YVAN JAMES COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) UMFA COURAGE UMFA MAMPOH BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

TOMALEU GALANI MELISSA TRAROLINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6)

(7) OUMAR GONG ISMAEL CESAR BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

JOUOGOU NEMBOT MARYLENE CINDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A

(8)

(9) TANKEU KENNY LURONNE KARELE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

TEMEGNE KETCHAYA QUEREN SYNTICHE

ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) MBAMI ALICE CLEMENCE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(12) KAMENI KAMENI GAELLE MEGANE CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13) MU-AWIYA ADAMU BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,PHY-C

(14) ACHOR REJOICE NYANYOH COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(15) MABRE MAFOU STEPHANIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(16) TABET POUDIA ULRICH VANEL AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(17) MBENDE ESSELLE STEPHANY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(18) YIMBOU SIMO MICHELLE DIVINE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NOUBOT LOWE GUY BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(20) MANYI FONZEH BERLINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

NGNECHECHI NANA ULRICH FLAURIAN

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) KONGNYUY UNITY NSHE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C

(23) NKEH NDOH INES SANDRA FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

FUEPEYOGHO AISHATTOU NDZEBOMENYI

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24)

DEFFO GONDA MERVEILLE FORTUNE

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) MEFFO TOKOUO ROSETTE KEYSIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(27) KENGOM KENGNE JOE PERQUIS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Page 491 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 31

(28) LUKONG GLORY MFIKELA COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

FOKOUA TAKOUGANG ULRICH VALDEZ

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(29)

(30) PRINCEWILL NUMVI NYANI BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31) ETTA NDIP CHARLTON HESTON BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12037 WISDOM BILINGUAL INSTITUTE DOUALA

Regist: 217, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 187, Passed : 125

% Passed : 66.84, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NSUFOR TAMUTANA MICHAEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

AJAPMOH WISDOM MOTEMEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

NGANWI NAOMI BIH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGUEMFO YEMELE LUDYVINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(3)

METCHUM OUABO MAEVA FORTUNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

WOUANDJE NGUELO MALDINI MACAISE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

KIYENG SUNGWA JESSIE PORTIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

SEKEH MALAIKA AFOR

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

GIL NTUTUMU NTUTUMU OBONO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MALEU WAFEU CATHERINE SORELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NDIFOR ANTOINETTE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

AYEMDI PIZIE CYNTHIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

OLOMO KENNETH JASON TONNY

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MAWAMBA JOUTSA LAURETTE FLOBIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

YEMELI KELVIN GEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TEGHA COLLINS NJUH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

NGAMENI CLAUDELE CHILOINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

KAKABI SOH MAURELLE INGRID

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

CHE VALERY NDONMEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

AKO JUSTICE AGHANGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

NJOMO GILLES VEUILLEN TANKEU

BIO-A,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

CIOUMESSI SOHDEYO YVANNA MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

MBAH NOELA ATAM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

KAMDOUM MBE ALVIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

WOMELA RUTH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-B

(7)

MANGWA TCHIMO RICHEL KESNEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

(8)

NGAMO DERRET WARRAIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

MBIANGOUP II NGOBA ESPERALDA REINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

TATA HENRY VERINYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NIETCHO KOUAMO VERONIQUE SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

BODEH HAMLET KONFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

BIN ABIGAEL NWA

ACC-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

MILOL GRACE EMMANUELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

ANYAM PENN VERICHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

ABWA ROONEY EKALE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

BIAMBI BAKAMEN ZARA BRANHILDA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

HYAMAHA NGALE TIDJANIE LESLINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(3)

TENE EVARISTE LANDRIE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TCHINDE NKINGNE CHRISTIANE FRAICHINELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

MULUH ANITA SIRRI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

MODJO TIENOU TITIANA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

AWAKHAN SHINIDA MENGWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NGANKOU TALLA URANIE BRENDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

TATA AMBOULE BENEDITH JOSHUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

ACHU BLESS DESMOND

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

TCHAGO ANNE MARIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

EWU-EKONGWE MAC BRIYAN KANG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

AWAKHAN SANDRINE WODON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

SOH METUNOU PATRICK FORLAN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

LANING WAYIN BOREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

TEBIT AGNES ANIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

MUA RACHEAL EKEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

NOUMSSI KALIEU PIERRE LANDRY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

ACHUO ABIGAIL NSEGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

KOUAMI MICHAEL ESPERENCE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

NGATCHOUANTG DJOMO SIDOINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

NGOUMETE SOKOUDJOU LANDRY DUCLAIR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

MADADJEU NGUEMO MAILIDA LESZIVALNIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NTECK BELTUS NDIBON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

(6) MAFFO DEFOGANG KARENE

Page 492 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

KAMTCHA TENE BUGO DELFRANCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

MULUH PEACEFUL KHAN

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

KENFAC MARIE AUDREY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

WANDJI TONGNIA ANAIS LEONELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

NGATCHOU BOUO DINA INGRID

COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

KUEFOUDIEN SAKNA STEPHIE LAURE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(12)

NDJATENG NOUMEN WILLY LYDIVINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

MBATCHOU HEUZEU CENDRA MOREL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

(15) AWA SUPREME WAAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGAMALEU DJINTIEUC ULRICH PARFAIT

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

DJOMOU TADJOM MAUREL KEVIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

NDOH TEZEH BLANDINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(18)

TCHEUTCHOUA ROBERTO BERLIOSE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

NSUME ANGEL MARIE NEOL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

NGOUNE NGUIMZANG BRAINDA MERVIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) KANYOU LAURA NTWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUGONG BASILE WILFRID

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

TCHASSEM FEGANG GEDEON YA’ANICK

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 21

BULAMI RIDLEY DZEDZEMOON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

(2) TCHEMBAG HERMANN BRICE BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3) ASSONFO ANNE MERVEILLE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) DJEMMO KUATE GUY NOEL COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NKONGTCHI MENKEU RUTH BRUNELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5)

MBONGNE FONKOU ASHELY JOYCE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) KEMAJOU GINY VAUCHERE BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

NJINKEUE MOHAMED NADIROU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(8)

(9) EKANI ETOTOGO JOVANI COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) KENGNI TCHAWO FALONNE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GGY-B

(11) WIRBA LAURANTINE LABAM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C

(12) ANANG WISDOM MUA CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13) LIOBAKEH RAISSA NYAMBO BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

TAKOUO TAPTUE PASCAL DANISCO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

NGASSA TCHOKOTE FLORE NERIZA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(15)

MINDZIE EBANA BERNADETTE MERCEDES

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) MBAH JUDOR CHECK BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18) MBONNE DEFOGANG KAYLIA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) ATEAFAC LAURA AFENDIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MBAKWU MARIE ANWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

NANTCHOUANG ROMIAL CALVIN

BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

(1) DJEUMO BRANDOL BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) MAFOTSING CLAUDIA BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3) TEZANO WAMBA ZILANE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4) SOB TIAM VALDES BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) DASSI KENMOE KEVIN JORDAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6) NGO EMMANUELLA AKWI ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) MAMBE CHARONNE LESLY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

NGOUMKOUET KOUAKEU HORNELA KAPOUELE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) SYNTCHEU BRIYANI NCHENKOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(10) MAKOU MERVEILLE STELA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) TAMO TATSA PRINCE CHRISTIAN COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12) NKUISSA CHEUJI DAREN VALESKY BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C

(13) NGNIKEU NYA DAVANY JORDAN COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) BEGANGACHA GAHLIA NKONG BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) TENE TOUSI ELISABETH BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

RICARDO OBAMA NGUEMA MANGUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(16)

(17) TENENG DIANA WOTECK COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(18) NOUKEU DJOUMOU JOYCE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

TCHUENMENI WANDJI CYNTHIA LAURA

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

(20) TABE AGBOR ARNOLD WILFRIED AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C

NGAMMY KUIGOUA CLAUDIA CHANCELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) BASSONG SAF ORNELA VIVIANE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(23) BISONG COLETTE AWOANTOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) KOUAM GUIADEM ROSALIE SORELLE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) TITA NAHBILA CYNTHIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(26) TOGO BRANDON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 12038 COLLEGE LUC BELL DOUALA

Regist: 125, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 125, Passed : 86

% Passed : 68.80, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGONJOH PROVIDENCE TANTING

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

KENGNI MOLONGE WISDOM ANOINTED

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

AGBOR TAKU MARILYNE BESONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

BEKIMA KING FRANCIS EMMANUEL MICHEE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

AKO DIVINA KEFFIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

BEKIMA NYANIT JOYCE DORCAS RAISSA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

NKENGLEFACK ARISTIDE FRESHNELLE TSIAMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

KUNCHENFUIH ACHILE WUFE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

GRACIOUS NWIKOBUIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

NKONE MONJAP NADINE CHELCIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(8)

PINENJI MODESTE PINENJI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(9)

EDOH ASHLEY AHONE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

(11) LOUIS MAHGHA

Page 493 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

MOKUBE JACOBS

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

ENOW MBI JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

SIBEN MELANIE BONGSUIRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

AKISSEH NGUNDE NNAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NCHANG HANNAH CHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

BIH MARIE CLAIRE CHEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NOTUE KOAGNE YOHANAN NELSON

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(7)

EYONG DANIEL NGANKAP

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

NJOH ARISTIDE JOAN OLIVIER

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

AKU BLESSING ZIEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

BRESCIA ATUH NAMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

MBABE NATHANIEL FORMBAD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

PROMISE OTA KALU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

MANGI NAWA RAMATOU

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

CHUKWUDIGBO GLORIA CHIDIMMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

LESIGHA THIERY BOBGA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

AKOD ABANE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

NGELE BOUMBA NADINE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(5)

BUMENANG CYNTHIA WIEBIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

ASHLEY NALIKOKO AKON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

MARC-DARLINGTON BILANYU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

SUH AKONGNWI SIRRI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

KAWAI BETRAND MESOMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

NJIKAM FEDRINE MAMOMBEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

MENTEKA MARLYSE APIANYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

NGO-BALOGA CATHERINE ROSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NAOMI ORIRE OWOYELE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

TCHIENGOUE GUEBOU JULIEN

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

VUGAH RIVANELLE MBICHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

TINDANG BILOA ISABELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NJONG MANJOH ELOIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

SIDNEY CHIDUBEM EMEJI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

EGBE MAC-PRIESTLY ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

CHENGONG RANIBEL YAPELE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

MAFOR LANDRINE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

MANIKEU TEMGOUA NOAMI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

BILLA OLIVE LUMA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

MESANG MERCY NGWANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

WAKAM MELLA MARIE ESTHER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

NETUH DANIEL MBARREH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

TAMO FANKEM JAMES SMITH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

TCHETTO TCHANCHOU LAURA TRYPHOSE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

TIEMENI KAMANYI NESTOR AROL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGWE AISSATOU FATIHA FARIDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6)

MEFIRE NKOUO AWA LADOUCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

(8) ENDAH JOYCE LAE AMA-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

BAHOKEN MICHAEL JUNIOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

EBANDA NJOH NICOLE KAMILA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10)

AGU COLLINS.E.CHUKWUEMERIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

ASHUEMBOM STEPHEN AKEMBOM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

MANYANGO NJEMBELE EKWE LOUISE ELEONORE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) EWANE NADINE EKALLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) MBACHAM MICHAL TIFU BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

OYENE ROY-PRIDE ANDONGCHEK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

HAPPI KEMAYOU LESLIE GWELNA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) ASIAH YANNICK OPOH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

TCHOKONDJUI KAKANOU SYLVESTER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ANNE MANJOH LICY WALLY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

DJOUFAK SONTSA JULES D’ ACQUIN

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) KONGNSOH TELMA LASI AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(11) ESTELLA BEI MUMA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TCHOUMI SEILEU FRANCK OREL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) NGO TONYE ANGE MIGUEL BIO-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2) MBONDI NYAMSI ANNETTE AMANDA BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

WAKAM POUOKAM ALPHONSE FLORIAN

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

TCHEUMANI DJOMATCHUI PARTIAL KOVALIC

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MOMANI WEMENI ROSITA BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6) ABOMO MARINA MARCELLE ELSA AMA-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7) ESSONE BLANDY EDUKE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(8) BATETASO LYDIA TABI BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9) KOLLE NGOKE TRACY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10) NOUKO MATHIEU EVRARD BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(11) BODA MUMENI BATHELEMY BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 494 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12039 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC LA LIBERTE

DOUALA

Regist: 65, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 33

% Passed : 51.56, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NGAH OTSALA URIEL CURIE RAPHAEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BELIBI BELIBI INGRID NINON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

EYONDO NADESH NGOBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

FATIMATU NGUELE NZONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

MUFOR JEAN DE DIEU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ENGORO LOIC ECHOU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

NDIFOR BRANDON KIBAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

TEMBIWALE DJUINA VANELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

TCHOLA DIDAS KABREL

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

(1)

AWUNGJIA ISABELLA NKENGASONG

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

SUHBOH BERTAIN MUGUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) HALLE NGOLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

HENDRITA KENYUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

MBEZELE ALPHONSINE PRISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

ASUE IMMACULATE EBUDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MEKONGO CHINANGA THIERRY HENRY YVAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

MAMI MASSOMA MARGUERITE MERVEILLES

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGASSA TAMI LINE CARELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

TEKEYAM TCHUITCHEU GUYLENE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGAHA NAYMI AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

CHO KOUMIS JESSICA LAUREL BRITNEY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KOOH AMANG ANNE MARIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) NKEMZI QUINTA NKAFU COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NYEE MBEN LOUIS LOIC COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) GEORGES JUNIOR NGUE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

YEPYOP REGINE RITA LA GRACE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

MOKO FOKO ORNELA VANELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

AMINABO IVODIA NKEMTENDONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NAMNENOU BOUNDAR NEVILE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) TIENTCHEU RICKY JOEL AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) SHENYL-ANGEL BERI NFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBUNYAM EMMANUEL TITSEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TAFOBANG DOH DAVID COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 12040 INTEG BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 22

% Passed : 56.41, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

DYL PADARAN AMBE MUNJO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

MEKAMTIO KENGNI EMMANUELLA DARCELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

JAMES OLUEBUBE IMO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

SUILA FLORISE DUDZERNYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

TIEKESAH ALFRED YIETEFEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

ETOUNDI EKAMBI LESLIE JOSEE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NJODZEKA GLEN BONGSISI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TABEN BRANDON FODJA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(1)

NLEWADIM ALLIANCE ISAAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

MICHELLE WASE ITOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGWA BERINYUY BLANDINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NJIKASHI MAURINE NGIRNYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NGO NKOT THERESE CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

DANIELS MARQUISE CHIDINMA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

NGAMEYONG JULIETTE ALPHONSINE DORINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

CHIGOZIE BRANDON FRANKLIN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) NKERSIH ASHLEY PAULA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) MODJILA JEANNE D’ARC ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOULIOM NGOUHOUO RIDEWANOULAYI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NGONG IVORINE MEH AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(4) YUNTEH BILL HALEY ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(5) UCHECHI FAVOUR ANYANWU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12041 LA BONTE BILINGUAL COLLEGE NYLON

BRAZZAVILLE DOUAL

Regist: 99, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 99, Passed : 77

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

AFANWI MARANATHA NTAMBU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

Page 495 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

WOYU EMMANUEL MBIMENYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

DILAND VERNYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

FOLENG GODWILL CHINCHI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

MOUHAMADOU FRU ATIEGYUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NJODZEVEN SERGE FOMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(3)

ESSOME NDOUNGO MARIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

KHAN STEPHEN MELAMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

MIKWA VIVIAN NTONGTANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

BANADZEM MARKSHELLY YIKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(7)

FONYUY KIMBERLY NYUYKONGI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

TAKOR BECKET KANGSON JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

KENAH MARINETTE MBONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

NGANJI COSLYNE MBAGNZE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

NJINGELA ZURIATOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

MERCY YINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

LARISA NJANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

NYA TCHAMABE LOÏ QUE LE ROI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

KAH SANDRINE EWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

TABOT SALLY BESSEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

MIRIELLE NJOGYOGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

BARAH BERNADINE YEFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

NDASHI LANDIS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

BRIBA RAMILATOU NGWAGOUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

SAHA MBONG BELIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

NTUBU GLADNESS FANJE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(4)

KPWE BAMA VALERIE DJEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

MBONJOH LIZMANDYMOORE NJEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

TASING ETIENNE NDZI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) YUVEYONGI MAPAP MAEVA LORIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

WANGHAYI MARIE THERESE YAYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

LEBOH MUSTAPHA PONDAWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

MVO JOYCELINE EWO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NGENGE LIZETTE NKAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

AJEIH ASHLEY MAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(3)

WOYU JUSTICE FONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

TCHOUDJA NJIA FRANCK BOREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

KAMMOE PEKA PAULE ADELAIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

PANCHA OUMBE FRIEDEL EYMARD

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

BOUMTCHI MGBE BERTHE ESTELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

KETUANZE CHESTLY PRIDE DEOUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

KENMOGNE KAMWA KEVINE AURELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

GOUFAN WINSTONE AMOUR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

ZIH FLORENCE EMBI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(12)

YOGOH HELEN NCHOKWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

MBABOU AZIZ SAID

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

NGAM ELI JONATHAN DACK’S

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

YOUBI KENGNE RAYAN JENNIFER

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MBAGWU NGOZI BERNADETTE ANGELA ADA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) FANG SYNTHIA SEI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

TAHYOU CLARISE CHIMINYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NGOUEFANG TCHOYA JOSUE DELANEY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

MUENYI MBONJOH BRANDON

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NZENKONGANG NAFISATOU NZEMBOMENYI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

TCHANDJI MBATCHOU LAURA GINIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) JATO RANSOM NDI AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) STANLEY BONGAMAN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

MBONGIOH VIOLET FIAGHA

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) CHARIFATOU JOSY BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2) NKWAIN ANNABEL MBUH CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) AMBONGHA ALOAH TELMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) DJANTANG NYA PAUL JAKIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

KOAGNE FOKOUEN ROSTANT LADEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(5)

(6) FEH SIMEN SIMONE GRACE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NWANA YVONNE PEMOMMEKIANG

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) AMBALO VANESCIA PEMBE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) MANYOR ELIOT NTUI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) EZECHIEL YADOU BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) LABO MANGO ANGE DEBORA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

Page 496 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(2) BABILA PASCAL NDIFON CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) MOHEHIETIH EDITH SHIMANYI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) KOUOSSU SAMSON ALOBI BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NSEYEP TAMY PATRICIA ERICA CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6) GUYESEU NGUENTA ADRIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) BOPDA NOTUE DIEGO AMA-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8) NDASHI EVARISTUS NGANGKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(9) ROKAIYATOU WUKEBUOBOH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12042 IVAN BILINGUAL COLLEGE BONABERI

DOUALA

Regist: 131, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 110, Passed : 101

% Passed : 91.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

MEH NAPOLEON FUH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

TATA BRADON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

BIH THALIA AWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

BLANDINE EYOH COSMOS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

FUH CLINTON CHU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(5)

MBI PAULO OBASE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

(6)

CHI MUDESTER MBISEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

BATE ANNETTE NOELLA ENJEIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

PUWO TAMEKO DONGHLA DANNY JOE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

AKONI RODRIQUE ANCHANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

MFONFU BOSUNG ALICIA PAULINE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,LOG-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

TAAH BRILLIE LLOYD TACHE SABUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

OJONG GENEVIEVE EGBE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

NYUYDZE MARK-SMITH BANFEGAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

NYAMNGOH KIEN SYNTHIA

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(7)

ATUD HANNAH ENGONWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(8)

ANNRIC-FLO LUM WAJOR TEGHEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(9)

MUSI GEORGENIA NGOPIEMBEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(10)

CHECK LAWRENCIA ECHECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 21

NTEFF DAVID CHIABI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KAMADAK DANIEL TRATY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NDANSI KELLY MBONGEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

TANGYIE GERALD NEBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

FEUNOU TCHEMBE AULIANOV

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

BABILA BELINDA WAKUNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(6)

OJONG MARIVONE ENEKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

EBWELLE JAMES NGOLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

AZUMBI GISELE NEMUNDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

CHE NGEHNYI CHANCELINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

FEUNOU NOUMISSIE EROL LOIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(11)

EKWOGE CLIFORT NKWELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MANDA CHANTAL FRU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

TANGYIE BRENDA LEMBESI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(14)

MOSAMA FAVOUR EDOBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(15)

NFON SANDRA GINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

MOYANG KEUMENI NELLY BLONDELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

MUKETE MIRANDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

AWAMENGWI RUDDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

NDAKA PRINCELEY CHE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

CHELAFAC ESTHER NGEBEWUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 20

NKEM PAULINE AKANJI

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

AWAH DENIS NDOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

THANG LETISIA MBE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

NGUM BLESSING NSOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(4)

AYUK BELTHA BAJOR

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

TABI DICKSON ENOW

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

OFON OLIVEAN KINDEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

AKO RAILEN MANCHONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

MBANWEI BLESSING INGOWEI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

NGATCHA YOVAN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

ESIMO OBASE CEVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

CHRISTELLE MBAHYI ANIENG

COM-C,ECO-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

AGBOR REMISE ACBEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Page 497 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 20

MOUOGOUO DEKO EDWIGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(14)

ASONGANYI DESTINY-PIERRO NGULEFAC

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

BUWEH CHO FERDINERD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

TEGHA EGNAH KOUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17)

NAHBILA CLEMENDINE P.FOKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

TETIEU NGUIMEZAP REINE THERESA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

CHEO DIVINE NCHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

NGNIEUTEDEM KAFOGO PRINCE WILLIAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(1)

OJONG JAVIS NKONGHO

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

CHIA FUKAH ANGEL LEUMA FUEN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

ATOH JUNIOR CHUH

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NJANKI MARIAN ZULIUH

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

MOYOU MBEUTCHOP DIVINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(6)

EGBE SONIA AYUK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

KOUMETIO ROMARIC

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

ENOW SYDONIE OBASI

ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

MBUH JEZREEL ASAAH MUKI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

MOUAFO WILLIAM CLINTON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

NGAFFO FRU LETICIA MAIVA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

POUNGOUALEU DJIEUNGOUE ARIELLE FRANCESCA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) TADONG BLESS COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3) TABE RHODA TAKU COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MATOUO BESUMBU CARELLE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

(5) WANJA MABEL KINYU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6) MBAITI EMELI EKOLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(7) CHE EUGENE NGUSHI ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

TCHANA ADA MAKIA CHRISTELE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

DARRELL TANKO DOUGLAS

ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) AKO MAGARETTE TAKU ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11) NSO CARINE ETAKA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) TAKU ABIGIRLMBI-NCHUNG COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2) SIMO CHRISTIAN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

OTTE COMMY-NANCY LOKENYE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

(4) NGENIFOM JOYCLINE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

VALENTINE CHINONSO OFOZIE AYUK

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

(6) ESAPA NSANGE TABE-AYUK ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

RAYANATOU MOUSTAPHA IDRISSOU

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NDEMANOU METENOU PAMELA MARLENE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(8)

(9) TANTOH DIDIMUS BAMBEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) NOKO GASTON MAXIME BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) TANGEH PRECIOUS AMUTENG BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3) KUKO HAZEL NDEFRU CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(4) CELINA BESONG OROCK COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NYAMBI NFORJOH EMMANUEL ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6) MEGNE MARTHE LAFORTUNE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) NDINGWEH JULIETTE BEZEH BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8) TANYIKO JULIET NUBONYIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) MOULEMA LONGO MICHEAL ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12056 COLLEGE BILINGUE ONASI ADOUM

EBOLOWA

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 12

% Passed : 63.16, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ONANA DANIEL ELISEE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

ZOYEM MELI LAURA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ABEME DJOMO MANUELA LOLITA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

(3) FADIMATOU LEKA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

YONDOU TOKOUET TATIANA MURIELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

BEBA A MPON DJAMILA ADIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

GANDOH KELLY-NOEL NKHUMEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

FOTSO NGASSA ACHILLE LINSLEY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

ABOSSOLO ONDOA ALAIN RAPHAEL

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) FOUDA FOUDA CEDRIC BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) KUM PAOLA NCHOU ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TCHATCHOU NOELLE FELISCA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Centre No: 12059 PROGRESSIVE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH

SCHOOL TIKO

Regist: 123, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 105, Passed : 65

% Passed : 61.90, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

KIBENG TRACY NDEFI

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

RENE NGOE NFON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

MBOULLE TCHOUNKEU DYLAN IVAN JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(2)

AKPEY SOLOMONIQUE LUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MA

T-C

(3)

JOCELYN CHIGEMEZU UKONU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

FANG VANESSA MAKO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

SANDRA MOHIWO

CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

Page 498 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

BIDE THALIA EMADE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

ENGORO COLLINS ABE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

KOPIA KELSA NGATI

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

LAURINETTE NDOLO NANYONGO MOLUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(6)

NKIMI GRACE MBUGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

MAH MEKANDO SAMIRA

BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

ELANGWE KARIN BOLOBA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

ALEMNGE JOSEPH JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

MUSIMA DRIS ITOE MANGA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

FORKU VERADIN MANKAA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MENGWI MIRIAM MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NKOME CARINE DIONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

ASONGTIA ZINKENG BRIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

SAKEM EMMANUEL RIFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(1)

(2) SHEILA BIH TOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

KIBI NCHACHA TRESEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

ASAAH RACHAEL MANDI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

MAKWANG NEVILLE ETIMBE AGBOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

NKANA BLESSING GIJEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

ROSELINE TABOUH NGETIKEH TABIT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

FONCHE WILFRED NGATI

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NFOAH GLORY SIH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

MANDUNG OBILLINADIAN FUHLENGFEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) BOAH MELANIE MBEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

NVOK-FEH THELMA BUINFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) IBUNU MARINDA KUM COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

RANDY ONYEKACHI NWACHUGWO

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

(5) FAVOUR EDING ZAMBA BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

IFEANYICHUKWU GODSWILL ANAZUNDU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

(1) ABWA MARGARET MANDE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) AKOM ASSANGA BRENDA OBI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ATANGA ULRICH EWANG BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) EPAKA JOEL MAKONGO COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(5) NEMBO BRENDA NAMA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6) RUTH ENENE BETOTO MOKIO COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

TANGWA PET-RANSOM ASONGAZEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7)

MONGAMBE GELMORRA ELEMA NANYONGO

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NTEUZA CHRISTIAN LEONEL MEBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) MOLIKA MORINE BESUNBU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AYUK BLESSING EKEPOBASSI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11)

MAPA EPETE TANGA HOSTENSE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) OROCK CHARITY EBAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) SUBE FELICITY EBOTE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) NING-TAMBONG DENZEL RANSOM JR. ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) THIERRY NKONGHO BISSONG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) CLINTON OGADIMMA EZE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(5) EBAI ESSA MIRANDA EJIAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) TOBUEN ZIDANE KWEFI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(7) RODRIQUE MBOH AFUBAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) DIMABONGA ANNA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(9) TABOT DAMARIS ANGWA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(10) NGUH VEGINETTE NGUH ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11) FELIX PEACE IFUNANYA COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12) CHELSY EGO ONUOHA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) ARREY GRACE ETEKEY COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14) GABILA BRIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(15) MAKONGHO MARGARET FORSACK BIO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16) METUGE DIONE SONITA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12062 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

FIANGO

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 5

% Passed : 38.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

TAFUH EMMANUELLA ENCHOAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

OFOR CHANTAL UMGBU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

PAMELA FANNY MOTALE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

EWAH EMILIA NGOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) OFOR AGNES TUKU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 12063 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

KANG BAROMBI

Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 15

% Passed : 65.22, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

OJANG FRANKRICHMUND OJANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

BANLAV PELAGIL LIMNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

KIMBI NAOMI SHENTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) YAWEH JENNEVIE AYUK COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ETAPE BLESSING EBUDE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) OKENYE DIVINE ESAW COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MBOLLE KELLY NKONG ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

YIKEY CINDY NFOTABONG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NDOLO PHILOMEN EMERI CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) LAMBIKA MARLYS POTA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C

(3) MODIKA KAILABRAY LUM BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 499 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(4) AGBOR JULIE BECHEMAYOR ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) EKANE SESLINE MBANGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) GEH HEDWIG TSU BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) BESONG EGBE ENOCK NEIVILLE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12066 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TOULA NDZONG

Regist: 87, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 73, Passed : 54

% Passed : 73.97, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NKOKO JOEL NKOKO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

SHUAIBOU SALIFU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

ANJOH WILSON ABEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

TEDONGUE ADRIEN BORELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

ANOUBOUDEM TEJIOGAP MARIE CHRISTELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

SHIBI CLEOPHAS CHIRUPENDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

SANDJIO TSANGUE OTHON ALAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

FOSSO IDRIS JOSPAIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ZINGWA REBECCA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

TAWO ADANGU CHRISTIAN VIERI

AMA-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

LAETICIA FOMONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

NGAHEPIE WANCELINS NGOLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NGUEFACK NAGO NATHAEL PERICLECE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

FOUAFACK KIFACK BILI GIRES

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

ANUNZO ASONG RONALDO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

NGONG ANITA MUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

TANYI EMMANUEL TINKA

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

TEMBECK BIANCA ANGWEK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NWUBUP FLEVIOUS KAJON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MAFUAACHIA GENNIFER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

BOMKI ANITA FOLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

TITOUBAMU FABRICE TIOVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(7)

MUCHOCK ENDAM PIERRETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

DJIOKENG KENNE RAOUL VALDO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

FOCHO LEVIS NDANJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

ANAKEH RIGORBERT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

(12) EFUETNKENG FAVOUR NKENGAFAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TANYI NADINE TAKOUNYI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

YIMNAI STENISLA NIDEL

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

GUIMGO TIOTSOP ANGE ROLINE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

AKONGTEH JOVANI NKENGATEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

ALEMJU EMOS FONGUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

TENGOMOH MEHGANE NTOUHKEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

CHIATIAH ROSA ASAAH KEANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NKEMCHA NKWA PAUL FONDUNGALLAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

NDONGMO ROGER BRANDON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) PEYELE FERDINAN AKONDIH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MALOT ARISTIDE MBUAMBO ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(3) KENFACK ARTHUR LE ROY BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) EJAH EMKA AZWE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) NDANSAK FANNY FIEN BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

DONFACK KEMBI WILFRIED JOEL

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

(7) MOKAM DONWOUNG SAMYRA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) EJAH PATRIA ABOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) ATABONGNKENG HARRIS CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NKENGOUFACK DONALD JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10)

(11) TAKOUGAN TOGHO IDRISS BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) ADUADZEM MEDIAN GHAKANYUY CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) FATOU RUTH TAYLOR EBOT AMA-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3) HAPSATOU ABDOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(4) RAMATOU YAYA ADAMOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

NDZEDZENYUY AUDZEY-TRACY SEVIDZEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) FUNWI FUNWI VICTRIEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) AWAH MIRIELLE INDUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12067 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BALEVENG

Regist: 63, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 29

% Passed : 51.79, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

DJUKA VICTORY JIOTSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(1)

SEATCHOUA TEUGOU MELI FRED

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

DJUKO NOUMEDEM MIJOLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

OUAMBO SOUOP MIGUEL FRED

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) TSOPJIO INES CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FOGANG RONALDO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SALAMATOU RASEDATOU HAMMADOU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C

(4)

KENFACK ERNEST CABREL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

DJOUMESSI NAIDA INGRIDE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Page 500 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

CHEFUO HANSEN NUBONG

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

MEGOUWA HORINDA NOEL MANFO

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

KENFACK SONKENG CHAGUIRA HOUSTON

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGWA FEDERECK NUBONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

DEMANOU MBOUGUE JUNIOR ULRICH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) GUEMEGNI TOUKEM LARISSA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOFANG NIAGA WILLY MANDELA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3)

(4) DADEM TELEZIN PARFAIT ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

ATIOFACK GUEMEJIO ELVIRA KARELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NDEMDU ROSTAND AZEMAFAC

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) GUIMTSA IKAZE FELICITE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) TIOTSIA ETIENNE LOICK BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

(2) KANA ZANFACK LINE ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) GOUGNI MBOZA DAINA BELVIANE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) KENOU DONCHI AIMEE VASNEL BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(5) GUEMENI TEMETANG VIRGINIE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) HAFSATU MUSA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

DOUNGUE TSAMO MEGANE DASSIVA

ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) FEUJIO KITIO PERGO CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(9) GAPGHO TECHECK WEEMANN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12068 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MOUMEE MARCHE

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 34, Passed : 29

% Passed : 85.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

WENDEU TCHOKOUAKO DORCAS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

MUNDU AFUNDE JOFETE SINPHOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NKENYI CARLOS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(3)

WAMBA ARSENE BORIS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGONG DESMOND DZE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NCHANGNWI PASCALINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

FU-UH MIRANDA BEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TCHULO GILLES

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

MANJE OLIVE FULEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

NWACHAN ACHE ERMANUEL DAPHNE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NIETHO AFUNDU SAUREL MEGAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

OKWA IRENE ABAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

FONGANG LAZA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

TCHOKOGA JEUNGA ELPHEGE CHATELAIN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

DJATCHA NEMALIEU ANGE RAQUELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

KENAH BORIS KEDZE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

POUALEU TOUMENI MATHIEU JORDAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

KENKOH CHANCELINE KAKA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

MONTHE KAMENIE EMMANUELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

BEINSEH BLESSING FUH

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

SIEWE NJUMINY GILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

GHUEFEH MERINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

ABANG BERINDIS EGBE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

TCHEUGOUE NGANKAM MARIOLLE ARCHILE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ENGA SUZELLE ALEXIA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

YAMZE SUIZI MERVEILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MONKWEH MELODY MESHIT COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2) TEKAZAM MBO’O MUGUEL JORDAN COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) EKOME DORIS NSWANI ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12069 SIC MENDONG EXTERNAL

Regist: 341, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 222, Passed : 111

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 5

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NFOR PRESLY TAKOP

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NCHANG HARRIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MUH FRIZT CHIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

AGHANWI BLESS

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

NATANG SHALLOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NCHI PHANUEL MUNGUO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

NKUH OBED GAMBO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

NTAIMA NELLY BELE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

MBUYEH LOUISE BIY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGWABI EMMANUELLA ALIEH

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

MAFORMBAH NADIA AZISE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

MUH BRENDA MEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

AGHA EMMANUELLA MAKOCHI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

TEYOU TAMWOKAM CLAUDE JOVIAL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Page 501 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

EYONG JUNIOR KETUMA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

JU COMFORT KANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

(1) WAMEH MELVIS COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

KIKO BRENDA NCHE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2)

CHIZUTEH SUZANG THIERRY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

CHUO CLENSESIRDRICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

AWAH SONIA ABONU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MBUNWE HONORINE BONGAKE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NDZEFEMITI ADABERT KIEPANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

TSAFACK KENFACK CEDRIC JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

EBANE KALLE CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(9)

KUSIMBIY YVETTE TAKI

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

TOMBIR ODILIA NYUYKIVIDZEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

ATEMAFAC BRILIAN ANU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

PHUYEWEN SIMEON VENUNGSI

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

TIMBEN RHODA NICK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

(15) TAH SONITA BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDABONG VOILET KUBONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

KISOH MYRA JINGHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

FON PEACEFUL FONGONG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

(1) PRINCESS MEDIAN NJI COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

UKWANGARA GENTLENESS BENYUI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

MATSOHATA KAMGA EVANIE DAYMON

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-A

(3)

FOUELEFACK MAATSA ARIELLE

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

BOBGA KANELA NAHGWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) NEH CHRISTABEL COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

MARTHA LIMBAMI NALOWA NDIVE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

ATEH ALVINE ALONGIFOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

HAIROU SAMATANA LAMINE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

SUNJOH SONITA LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

ANDEM ASSUMPTA FUTEIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) TEFECK MEBEL MBAYI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) ABEH CLAUDETTE NDZA BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) CHEOFOR KARL NKEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MBUOKA BRENDA KINJOH ABIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) MAJUH NADIA CHE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(17) SAMUEL SOMB BIO-C,CHE-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) RABIATU YINGHOJIH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(19) FRU DIEADONNE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBAH MAH ESTHER DOCCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

(21) NINA MBENSIMBOM BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

ASONJOH NOEL BAKWATI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(22)

(23) NDI LIZETTE NYE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MANJO CARINE JINGMO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

NYUYKI FRUSTINA DUNGRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25)

JAM AFUMBOM PHOEBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(26)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

THUIGWA TCHOUTIO ANDREA DALINA

ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ELUBE VALENTINE MANDE BIO-A,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

FANKWE TCHAPMI LYNN JOYCE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) KEILA GODBLESS BURINYUY COM-B,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5) FORSI ROZETTE TANUE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

FOUELEFACK TATEPO CARELLE MERCIALE

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

TCHAMBA KOUANGA KELYANE JUSTINE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) TEKE DESMOND TEKE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) NCHINDIA CLOVIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(10) ETA TERRY ETA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

NOMEGNI TOGUE ARIELLE DOMINIQUE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) SIRRI SONITA SUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ABENG MBIDA LESLIE CLARENCE

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13)

(14) WIRNGO LETICIA BERINYUY BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

ZAORO TAINE NADIA GENEVIEVE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) CYNTHIA KUSSIA NJOB ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) FOTABE DIANA ENEKE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(18) DIANA ARIKA KEMA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19) TANKO ROLAND NDIKILAR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20) ASHLEY NANA NIM GAELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(21) NGIRI BERI LORA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHAMHOUO CHIMI DILANE BEAUCLAIR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) WAMBA BRAYAN MAGDIEL AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) WIRNKAR TRACY BERINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) NADESH ESUNGE NZIMBI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NGHOCHU QUINTA NCHOLIWOH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(26)

(27) ALIMA JANISE OMAROU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(28) NDULA FRITZ NSONWYI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(1) AKONO BOLO BONIFACE GOTHARD BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) YEMELONG NGUEGUIM SOLIANE AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) NGALLE EVA-CHARLOTTE ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) TAMFU SOLANGE BILANYUI COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) BIH CLAUDIA SUH ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6) KENFOUET ZAMBOU STAEL AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) TCHABOUT WANDJI SHERYLE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) KENAH TRINITY NJOH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) YUWONG ARISTIDE DZELAMONYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10) KAMWO KAMENI LOVELINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) SAHA KUETE GYBRIL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) AKEUMENI NZAMO JUNIOR ALCANGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

TCHAMBA MEGAPTCHE TRESOR MATHEO

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13)

(14) NANA TCHUIGWA GWLADYS ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) MBOGHO MELANIE NDOBIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(16) NAHLESU SPORA BIBILA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) NTUNTU THEODORA AFANYU COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) DULE MARIE-LOUIS WIYKIYNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) MATU DYLAN DIKONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Page 502 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(20) FOVEN VIOLETE JAIDZEKA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) KOHKEH SENTIA ATTORH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(22) TIKERI LOUIS AKUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(23) ABONGWA NELSON FORCHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12070 MIMBOMAN EXTERNAL

Regist: 124, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 83, Passed : 34

% Passed : 40.96, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

EKOI FRIDA IKOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

FEZEU MARIE ANGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

PHENDE ALPHA MOTTO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

PECHUTEH RAWLINGS NOPAILIEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

PAULINE SIDONIE BAMSECK

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

NGO UM CONFIDENCE FABILA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

OBINNA CHRISTIAN EWU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

METSEGHANG NEMBOT KEVINE NATHACHA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

TATOU BOREL SAINT-CLAIR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2)

NDEDI AKAH CAMILLE CLAUDEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

EMMAMBU SANDRINE EWU

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) TITI BORIS FONCHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) SIRRI FALONE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MUKAH FABRICE FONGANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7)

BAMBOT PRECIOUS KENG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

NWOYE AMALA JUDITH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) SIGNE VICTOIRE ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

MPONGO MADELEINE CASSANDRA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(2)

(3) ENOW AYUK PHILIP TAKANG COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) KPEW FELICIA WAI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) BENAZIR OUSMANOU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

LUKONG CELINE-DION LEIYNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) NTANKEH NELTIN NSIMEN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) KENGNO KANKEU MAHIRA BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

MEGUIENG TAGNE JESSICA AUDREY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NDOUM RAYMOND JOSUE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) MEKA SABINE AMELIE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) NDONG NTO ANDRE BENOIT XVI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6) NGOBAP SAHAGU GRACE ELVINE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NGUM ASHLEY WANKI ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) FONGANG TAFOHO DUCLAIR ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) TACHOK NADAGE ATUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(10) TAKU RUTH OBIE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) NANKEU WAMBA SANDRINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12071 NGOUSSO EXTERNAL

Regist: 223, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 181, Passed : 109

% Passed : 60.22, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

KUEMBOVE PEHUIE GENEVIEVE LEONIE PATRICIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NGOBE SANDRA BIH NCHINDA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

MBIHEKE SMITH NSEPONGNE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,M

AT-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

DEWA GERMAINE MBINDA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

KUDI PRINCEWELL MONTUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGUEUNKENG 11 MAURICE FRANCK

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

NGULEFAC NKAFU KINGSLEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

THAKWA JOKWI CHRISTINA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NTUIOBI PETER ASHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SUMELONG FLAWRENCE OKIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

EYENGA GEORGETTE FRANCINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

MUNTOH FEGUS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

CHESAM CELESTINE IDANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

FRU JOYCE FRU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

KOUAM KOUOGUE LOIC MICHEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

SHAMLA ANASTASIA FON

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

NGUESSONG YVETTE MIREILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) MARINATTE SIYII COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NTUBE FRED SUMBELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NKENDA GREGOR NYANYO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

DIONY SALLY BOANGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

YONKEU TRESOR OUSMANOU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(6)

DAMA DEMBELE RAPHAELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

MBWAMEHNYINGONG ETHERDRADA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

WIRNGO RITA-AMATA DINNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

TIFUH NADINE SAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(10)

MBANGOKO ANEL PECHANJI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

CLOVIS VERNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

PENN JOEL AWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(13)

Page 503 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

ANUKA KELLY ABONGOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NFOR RANDY TANKO NKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

VICTORINE CHECHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

TEKU BELISE TIBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

BONGWONG UBAIDATOU BONGLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 31

(1) GILBERT BUYOH NDIFOR CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

SAGUIN SIEWE INGRID ALIDA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

DIBA KENNETH EWANG MATUKE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

ACHUO PHANWEL ATEGHA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MBEGHAM MIRIEL YOGNUI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

FOZEU FOTCHEPING JORDAN VIANNEY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

NDEDI LOIC ANDY TERRENCE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(7)

(8) PENN PEACE MEZOO CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

DINAYEN AMADIN LEINYUY

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

HOUSSNI MOUBARAK ABOUBAKAR

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MARIE SOLESS CHACHANYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11)

EYOBO AYAFOR ALVERA SOLANGE-RIKIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) TOKO MILENA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABANG ETIH STEPHANIE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14)

(15) TIMAH DELMA ACHA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

ALEGUE EUGENE FRANCK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

WIRBA NADINE GHAHKANYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

TANTOH RACHEAL NGWANCHANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

LAFON EDA PRECIOUS BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) AYEAH RUPHINE NAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(21) NDOUAMBOH VALERY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MOFONDO SIMON ENGOMI EKEMA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) KILO RELINDIS KILA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24) PENN ASHLEY MEZOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

MOYO MBAKOP GLORY LISA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) ORU MELVIS ACHERE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NDASI MEROLINE MBAYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

(28) VIOLA KINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BIH SHELBY-BENNY TENDO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

(30) AYEDSI ABIGAIL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) SHEY MABEL BILKA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

(1) ELONDO PAMELA NGONO ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

MAMAINCHE KENGNE ANITA JENNIFER

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

ABDOUL NGANIYOU YOUGOUDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) NJUTA JEREMIAH HALLE COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DIPITA EPANNE BRUNA HILLARY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(5)

FOE NANA BEATRICE LAETITIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) DINGHA NERISA KEMBANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) ITOE FANNY MBONGO ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NZALI POUOMOGNE FRANCK EDWIND

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

MOCHE WEME VEREL KAIRAN

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NGEMAKEH RICA NKEMITAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(12) FRU AKWESIA KETIS BERNARD COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) DZEVELA CLAUDETTE SUIKA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) MOBUH SHILTON ANGUH CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) VAANESSA KUME COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) NGORAN SONEY FONDZEVEM ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NDEME TSIADE RAHAB GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17)

KENGCHA DARISCA MANKAA YAMA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(18)

(19) AZINGWENG BLESSING COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AGBOR EYONG NDIFOR TAKANG

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

(1) NGORAN LAURATA BERKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) YOUZE JADE LORIE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGUIMBOUS NYANGO SAMIRA ANGE-AUDREY GEORDANE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) WILLIAMS TROUMBA VORKOT COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) MENKEMATOH SIRRIE NAJONG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) NABILA FESTINA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

MOCHE TCHASSEM BRADLEY DIETRICH

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

OMGBA TSALLA CHRISTOPHE GERAUD

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(8)

(9) DJOKO KEVIN JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

NGUEUDEU DJINOU HYDRIS JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10)

ONOMO LONGUE NTOUMBA GARY ALAN DANICK GEORDANE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) YONG REGINA MUBIAN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) NFOR RAMSEY CHIN LINWEH COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) PEMETEH GEREMI NGEPONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(15) FONCHENALLAH TEKWA STANLEY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16) MBOH DORIS MANDA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) KUEAM KUM ALPHONSIE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18) BIH CLARIS CHIAGAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(19) ERIC TAFUNG WOCHESE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(20) MAI COURAGE DEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) TANGWA SHEIMAHU BONGLA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) ASSOMO MBIDA IVAN JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(23) GANGTAR BLESSING YUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(24) SUNDAY NAOMI FAKE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12072 DOUALA II EXTERNAL

Regist: 450, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 373, Passed : 177

% Passed : 47.45, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ZIPOH ONISMUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

EBUO EMMANUEL AFUH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AJONGAKOH BRUN-HILDA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

NANJE MONICA BELOLE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

(4) WOORK LAMBERTA

Page 504 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

BEYINGMEH LAURENTINE YENSEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

ATUD EMERANCE MIYANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NDIFORNGU BESLYLORNA NGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

MULU SANDRA MESHIFOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NYINGWANOU RALPH BRAIN FOYET

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGEMAWAH GLORY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

IHUNNA PHILOMINA OGBUJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

CHE KINGSLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

TEMBOSO IRENE EMMANUEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NINYING LILIAN NKAIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGUKUM JOICELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

ASHUINTUI RICHARD ASANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

NDE ADE NDE JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

CHWINDOH VERA NGONGBANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MAI ZITA MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8)

EBWELLE ELSSIE ALEXIA ETOKI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(9)

NATANG CHIARA BOH NGONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

TOUMEVOU TCHIO JOSE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

SERAPHINE NAKUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

(1) RIMENYI ATINI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NWANA LANDOM MUSA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

BLAISE TARKONMO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TITA BANDONG MACNOEL SAMKEA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

SELACTCHI FOFE JENNIFER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

NALENGA VANICIA ASHU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6)

NKEIH SCOLARLINE NGWAMITANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(7)

AFANJI PHILL MUKETE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) KIBONG MARTHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

DINGA SYLVIA MBONGEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

FONCHA BIANKA WEKOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

TISAH PRIDE WAWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

BONGEH BRANDON LANGEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

OBAD MARGRATE UPANGANJOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

NGWA COURAGE SIRI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

SIRIAWAH JOYCELINE MANCHO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

MUKONG PRAISES BIHMBUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

ETA ELIAS EYONG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

NDZIGHAM KEVIN NJOBIH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(19)

FULEH MARBEL ZIMBI

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 48

NGWANG EDWIN LAISON

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

GODLOVE MBONGEH FAVOUR

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NDEMA NOELLA ERUGOT

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

ATUNDOH BETILA TANKEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) TEM BRYAN MUA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(6) EBOT ROSELINE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7) AZOH MUNOH CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8) CHENYUI KELLY BEH COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBANDO HOBEAT EPAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

AMISOU NGHOPANDEPOH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

(11) ENDOH FABRICE TIGOH BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(12) ASANJI PATIENCE SIRRI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ETAME CHRISPO NZEGGE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(13)

(14) BINWIE KATLYN FUNWIE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AJEBE FREDERICK EDIAGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15)

(16) TANTOH BRIAN BUNJO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

BELOBO AMOUNGA JEROME STEEVE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) AWA JUSTIN AKUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19) MISOM MICHEAL MIKI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20) ARREY GERALD TIKU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

PRINCESS NGEPAH FAVOR JOY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21)

(22) NADINE NYUYSEMO BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

SAMBA BAKANG KEVIN MARIUS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) FOBI JACOB CHE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(25) AKEBE FABRICE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

OBEN MICHEAL AYAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

ZAMNUFOR PEACE FAITH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

MAAKAH JULIETTE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28)

NYONG BONGDA GODSWILL AFANYU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

UKAKWE VOICESAID ABONGEBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

BIMNINUI RANDY CHEO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

YVONNE AJENJI AKEMECHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

AKWEN STANESLIUS EDENO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

(34) FON THERESIA AKWI ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

FONDZENYUY CYNTHIA MBIYDZENYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(35)

TINGWEI STALYNASH ENDAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

NDIMUTUNG RAPHEAL NDONGHO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

VICTORINE IMBEI NDZUO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(38)

(39) EBAI NANCY NCHANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(40) BOKANDA AQUILA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 505 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 48

MBINGNO NADIA MANDIEFEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(41)

MAMFO ROSETTE NDAPSIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(42)

(43) TUNGA PHABEL NOEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) NYIA ELVIS ZONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(45) MAKONG SIDNEY YUH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

WAMBONG BELTINE AKIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46)

(47) NUMFEH CHECY YABUA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDOAMBOH MAMBAAH FELICITA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(48)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 34

(1) CHE BETOH JOSIANNE ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2) NDI BELTINE KIKWI BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

BOUAGORE GHAKOUPEN SAMIRA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NJEI BENETTA ENGWARI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

ELANGWE MARCUS ELANGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

METOUGUE ESSAMBE DERICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) EVELYNE LEKE MOLINGA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) EWENE CARLOS NTONE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DOOH FITS MPACKO FEDERIC

COM-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

(10) YOH GERMAINE AKEH NAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) ARREY MELANIE EGBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12) YUYAR EBENEZER WIRLEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) MIASSE ME FANGA WARLLYS BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14) WAINMOH BENIS SIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15) HARRY MBOE ABWA MATUKE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) KIMBI ANNETTE YAAH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17) TALLA SEPIEP BOUH DILANE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) FON KINGSLAND NGU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(19) AZEH KELLY NGWE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MBAKAM DOROTHY ARANOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MENGWETUAH NDOUMBOH LOUISE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

FETEH BERTRAND YIEGHOBUE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(22)

(23) ALI NOELA ENIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) MBI SORMYI LYDIENNE NTOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,LIT-C

(25) CHINASA LOVELINE OGBUJI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) LILIAN YUFENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(27) TONDZOH SIMON MANJAG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(28) AKURO BRIZILA KINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29) VOLUNTES DEI TIFUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(30) ACHU JEPHTER ACHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

LEMONWU PHILIP IZUNWANNE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) OFON CLINTON ABOLON-GHA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) CHEFOR DERICK AFASEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) MOFOR COMFORT ESENWUH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 51

(1) TAMFU EMMANUEL NJONYU COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MAEVA O’NEAL CHRISTINE YEMIYOTA DIHOUDI

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) EBANE NJOH TATIANA FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-A

(4) NCHOFUA EVODIAN NCHEVEH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) TAMBE ANYAH BRENDA ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ARREY MONIQUE SIMONE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(7) SANCHO JENEDOU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) YONKEU NGAMI LEITICIA REINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9) NGANJO MARY-ASHLEY LAYE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(10) SIYOU SAMUEL NOEL ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) EKONGWE MBOE KEMUEL ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) AHONE AMANDA EKOME ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) ITUKA JAIRUS MORIE COM-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) LUAM ANTHOSIA MBONG ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(15) NIASE BESSY ROSELINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(16) NGEMEWANG KINGSLEY EBONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(17) MABUH MEDRID NGINYOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(18) MBOGNOU YMLI WILFRIED CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) MWENE SUME AHONE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(20) GWE GASTON YUIYEMBEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) ETOR YANICK MANDELA MOSES BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(22) ENYONG TECLAIRE ACHA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) FRU DEXTEL NDIFOR COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NGOUPAYOU NAP SAIDATOU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(25) FONYA ELIO NDEMAZE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) LARINETTE NFORMINE ESEBE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) ANJAH ROSELINE BESSEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(28) KAFONU NDUAMBOH ALETTA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) COSTELLO EMMANUEL MUKWELLE ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(30) MUKETE EDWIN MOKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(31) LONGONJE SHIPHRAH LIMUNGA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(32) DJENE ESSOH MARIE CAROLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(33) LONGLACK CYNTHIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(34) MBONG CELESTIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(35) MUA CLINTON CHI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36) OKPU MARY BESSEM BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37) BANLAV YASMENATU FONYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(38) TSOPMO FLORENCE NKWETEZEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(39) FONACHU PHIOLA AGYEN ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(40) MOFA FRANCES KONGWE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(41) LAMBI MAUREEN NCHUFOA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(42) BABILA JEMMIMA BIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(43) NGWA AKONGNWI BLAIS COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(44) NGWOH VANOLE NGWA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) TARKII KINGSLEY DZEKEWIR BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(46) GEH BERNICE CHU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47) FRU ELVIRA KIEN ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48) WUNG WESLEY CHO ZANG CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,MAT-C

(49) ETEM MATILDA MENGOT ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50) MBAH LIDWINA BERINYUY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) NDAKWE IVON NGUM ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12073 BONABERI OLD ROAD EXTERNAL

Regist: 260, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 209, Passed : 111

% Passed : 53.11, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NUBIA JUSTICE MUBANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

AJUFACK FLORINDA WANJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(1)

ESTHER AZHA AGWA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

BAYENNA HYCINTHA NANGSINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

BIH STEPHANIE TAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

AYONG SERINE EKWEBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

JOEL PETERS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

(2) NGALLE BLANCHE NDUA

Page 506 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

MIJI SUSAN NGWEMETOH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

MASAFI SOLANGE AGHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

AKOH MELODY – FAITH AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

EKINYOH BUINFON NYOWIKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

STEVEN ABUNAW ASHU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(7)

NJI CONSTANCE AMUDAM

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

ZANG MAYEK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

NDZEBIN BLAKE BIMENYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

KEHLA BECLINE LIMNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

AZONGE CIRINE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

FANWI NEMKUP JENNYFER

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

SHEY JAMILATU MALAH

CHE-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

(1) LENORA YUYAR COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

COYIMU VIDAL NDIFON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

JAFF CLAIR MBURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

ZAH CLARA NKENGAFACK

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

MENGNJOH NYUYBIMEHNI GLORY

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

YUNWEN MICHAEL GEMAZE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

NGO DZESINYUY SANDRA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7)

EPIE DIEU-DONNE MUKETE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(8)

AKO ADOLF ENOW

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

NGONG ELVIRA YUOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(10)

NJONG PRECIOUS EGHAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

JAFF CLARIS LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

NCHIA YANICK NYOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13)

PETER AKUM FOMUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NJOTU YGETTE SARIET EJEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

ENOW LYDIA EBOT

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

NGOASONG MC MIGAINNE BI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

ECHU SHINA NGOBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18)

MISHI CLODINE NGWANUI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 23

(1) SIRRI BLESSING AMBE CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) LEMNUE ETHEL NJAH BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

VIYOFF CASTROF MBUWIH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3)

DANIEL ASAFOR ATASHILI

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

(5) OBI GODLOVE ANJAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TEMBEI SCRIVINE ENYAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) BATE RITA BESSEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8) ASHU CHRISTINA ANYI CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ABDOU KARIM YOUSSOUFOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) EKIASON GIFT BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,REL-C

ANEM BENEDICTA ACHUA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NEBA RENETA LUMNWI BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NJINGKA SHERON YUFONYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

GABUIN NADEGE NWADAN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(14)

MUKUDI NDUNGA BRENDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

ATSENGAP NKENFACK JEAN PEPIN JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

AFEHGNUI DESMOND YUNINUI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

MBANGMBANG MARTHA BUO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) EYONG PRISCILIA ETEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KPOLOM LYDIA MONJOWA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(20)

(21) AFAYAM KENETH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MPONG HONORINE ECHONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) MIH VARETIAN BONG CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

(1) ETOH TEGEL MOISE WILFRIED CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) SHUM MAXWELL AQUELLI CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(3) MBOUNA AMIKEM ULRICH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-B

(4) EDOA II ALEX YVAN COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

NGONDA ENANGE DORETTE DIPITA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

(6) ATEAFACK ZIDANE TSOPNYI CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ITOE BELLA MOSERE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) SENDZE ROSSETTE BONGLAV ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MUNTONG ELECTA MBENE WANYUI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

(10) ANWI BLESSING COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) WIRBA CYNTIA LIMNYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) OROCK PHAREL ASHU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

LABITHEU NYAMSI REINE LAURE

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(13)

MUNCHIGAM FENJOU ZACHARIE DAVY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) ABANG JOSEPHINE ACHA ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) SERDRINE FEMBE SONA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C

(17) NAGWA NESLINE FON ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(18) AGHANGU EDWARD DANIEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) ATEH NICOLINE SUH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(20) ACHANGOH HELEN ECHOIKOH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21) ALEPI NZONDJE JIBRIL BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(22) EPUPU ALBERTO MOTALE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) RUSCANAINY BAME BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24) OJONG SAMUEL TABI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) AWAGYE CARINE AKU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

JAFASING MATINE DOBDING TAFREY

COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) KAH ROLAND KUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(3) OJONGEBOT MARION BESSEM ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) WOME JEANIQUE KILA COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) KAH RACHEAL TSIM COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) SONGTIA KATEU GABRIEL OKRY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NGALA RITA RINGNYU ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C

(8) NGAMGNE NDEFFO MERVEILLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

Page 507 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

(9) ESUA KINGSLY FOMELACKTO CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

TAMBE AMELIE NGOSSO BESONGNGBAP

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10)

(11) TARLA ANTOINETTE BONJAP CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) KONGNYUY BRADLY VERNYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) CHI CHARLOTTE NING BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) HARIRATU TANKO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) MBO KATHLEEN ANABOHBI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(16) MUSA CLAUDIA KAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) NGWE QUINIVA CHE ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18) NGAIWIR PRISCILLIA LEILA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

MAWAMBA MBAFACK VICKY DELMINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) BEFE VERONICA KIMAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) NDOH JESSIBELA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) GALA LETICIA ALICE – BIEH BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,MAT-C

(23) NCHIA KELLY NDUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,REL-C

(24) CLEMENTINE BIADICK WEBSACK CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12075 BINJU-NKAMBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed : 31

% Passed : 62.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

KONGNYU ROLAND NGEH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

AFANYU EMMANUEL DELONIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

WEPNYU MATTHEW RINGNYU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

EPHRAIM TAFU FAI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

WEPNYU EZEKIEL AFANYU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NDIPOYERE CHRIS ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NFOR EMMANUELA MULUR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NKOKO SUNDAY WASENYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(1)

TATA JOY NGONGAKE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TANGWA YUSINYU EMMANUEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) TITU LARISSA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) KANJOH MULIH MIREH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) BERN STENCIA CHOU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NFORMI INNOCENT ANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) MANJUA JOYCELINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) NGENGE ETHEL BELANYU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) FRIDA KIDU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KEHSENG NGWANGKFU JACQUELINE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) CYRIL TATA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) MAFOR HARIRATU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) NKENDA BRENDA IMPUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) MANJEH JOSEPH NCHANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) JUDE MIGIDA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9) OTTE MICHEAL MOSONGOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NFOR NADIN MUNYAR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) DANIEL WIRSIY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NDZI FAITH ASONYU BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) AWA SULE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NGALA CALISTA MBULI COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TAMNGWA JIO ROBERT KWEBE ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) KONGNYUY YVONNE GIELA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12079 MUGHEB-NKWEN EXTERNAL

Regist: 82, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed : 41

% Passed : 63.08, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

LAMBOU KUETE DARIOS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

KILA CLADIA NDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

SHU MACDONA NEBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

KANJO PROMISE MAGOOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MBONG MIRANDA TEM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

PATRICK AKHENDOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-A

(1)

ABOH CHALVELINE ENDAM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) LUM MERCY CHI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

NDIFET ROLAND MBUH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

ROMMY HILARY FOMOSOH KHAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

KENSAH NADINE NKUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

BANTAR HANNATU NSEM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A

(1)

SHEY LEONARDA MURING

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

(3) MAH NAIN SILENCE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ASTA MARINA WUNO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AKEHMBOM THELMA VIWANGSI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5)

NJODZEKA ANWAR AMIN KONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) AWASI CLARIS ANIH BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8) CHE RITA MBONG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) ASOH AGNES SUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) SAM BLAISE CHIA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11) NDICE LURITER COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

CELESTINE NFONGOH FORCHE

BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) PETHO HERVIS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,REL-B

NJANG MARIE-GLENICE YUNWUN

COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) AKWONG FLORENCE TENDOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NDI ALVERA KILA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(6) NZO-NGUTY JULIO NGAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7) ANKIANDA CHRISTFORT KUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) BERLINE MAI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9) TIKGHA VERRA NAHBIT COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) NJEGO JUDE NGWAYI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

Page 508 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(2) TATAW PAULINE TIKU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) PRIDE CHARLES KAMENI SIEWE ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4) NGWANA LOUIS NGOMONTOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5) NEH JESICA TIZEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NYUYKI CHRISTABEL JAVNYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) AMAMBUA ASHLY MBEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) TANJORI LOVICE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NCHAPCHU SYLVIA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) DZOUBESSI YEMELI VANESSA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12081 BAYELLE-NKWEN EXTERNAL

Regist: 265, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 177, Passed : 88

% Passed : 49.72, Sanctioned : 5

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

BIH EMELINE SHU

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

YANICK BEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NJEUH-MINUI GRACE NCHOFUONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

CHIA DESARINE EBUAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

BONGKIYUNG KELSEY NYUYDZERLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

DOR CLARINTON AKURUMBA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

FOMBU WINKAR OSWARD LEE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

FUL EMELDA NANGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGWINGMONWING BLESSING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

VERNYUY YASMINATOU JAVNYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

NAHGWA SANDRINE BILLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

GO-AH ERICA FIENKES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KUM FIDELINE ZUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

(9) VUKIH SONIA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

WAM BETRAND CHIABI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

KARNGONG CLEARANCE MEYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

VULIH OLIVER NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

BIDIEMBOM DOUNGMO NADINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13)

MANKA’A FELICIA CHE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

SUIKA JUGIANA BAYEE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 27

(1) NCHITU BERTHA NEWU ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2) DIYIR ESTHER BASHILA BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

LABU IMMACULATE JAFF

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

(4) SAMJE LANDRY BILLA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5) KONGYUY JOSHUA BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

SAMBIT BRENDA NAHBIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ESAMBE ESAMBE FRANKLIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) TANWIE KILIAN SIRRI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9) NJI CHRISTABELLE KUOYEIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) SOMBO LAVRAN KUNYI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) NDOLE QUEENTA BI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) AZAH EMMANUELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

PEYECHU CHELSIE POLEGHO

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) MELVIS MBUAME BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15) FUNWE SITA SAYMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NFONBA LOUISLORNA GHAIFE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

NDI CHELSEA KWEMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) LUM BRANDINE NEBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KINSAM MELVIS NFUNKEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

KWATINYUY MOKILSATU VERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(20)

KEDMI CHALETTE NYONGSONGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) NDREVIA CLAUDIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NCHANGWIE IVERT KHOTI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

NDIFUANGOW NADINE YABUA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) NAHBIT SHERON VIYET COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) TICHOP RANDINE AZIE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

EWEN BERTRAND PANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(27)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) TANYA LAMIS TANTOR COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGORAN DZELANYUY SHANCELINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) KERAWAH NOELLA RINGNYU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) SHEY VIOLATE KONYE COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) COURAGE BUM MAC JU YOAH COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KWOWE JECENTA AZIMBOMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) CHI SITNA SWIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) NDUNG ENUEL SAMBA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) TAMI CLACKSON NGANGNWI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) AMBEME OSILA ENGONWEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) WIRSIY SEVIDZEM ISAAC COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12) MENGNJO GLORY YUYAR BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13) NGONG LOVETTE NJANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TSIAMBOM EMMACULATE ABONGEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

(1) MAYALA CECILE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) CORRITA WANSUE BAMA ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) MUNSI HAPPINESS NJILAH BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(4) GIBBA LEOVETTE KUNBETLA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) WANYU FLADIA SHUEM COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) AMRATU DZETINYUY BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

KONGNYUY EDITTRUDIS KWATINYUY

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) BUINDA AMAMATA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) TELLA JOYCELINE MBUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) OGUMAKO JOEL COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) KORDUF ZEPHYERINUS NDIKONTA ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(12) BUINGONG LAURA NYIDUCK BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) FAVOUR ASETOU AN JU YOAH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14) BAKILAM EUENU TUYO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) NGONG BERNISE MBONG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) ANECETTE BONGSIYSI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17) AYIAMBOM MARIE THERESE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) PAMELA MBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) KEWENGANG LOVELINE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) LANYUI ELEANOR FORMISHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(21) WIRYEN BENIZET MANJIO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 509 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

(22) YOUNGKA HERBERT NYUYFONE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) TATAH FABIOLA VENLIKA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) VEEYU CELINE VERNYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25) PHUNGE BANIS NSANI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) CHOFONG LAURANTINE NGUALOT ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) MANKAH SILVIA FORTI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12082 TOLE EXTERNAL

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 4

% Passed : 40.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

TARSAH SHARON NTANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ESUKISE RANDY MOKAKE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ACHUO NICAUIS TEM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

THOMAS LYONGA EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Centre No: 12083 MOTOMBOLOMBO EXTERNAL

Regist: 232, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 192, Passed : 61

% Passed : 31.77, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

GHA-AH KINE BERY RUTH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

NKONGHO VICTORINE ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ABE GLADYS MBANJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

YANG ISSABELLA NGONE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

ANAKARA DANIEL AGWEMAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

NDZO OBED CHU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

NGEH BLECK ABAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

DIBO BASALINGI SAMUEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

FANG ELIZABETH KEMAYOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

LENGHA PUCHERINE NEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

NKAFU DESICLAIR TANU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

TACHI GATLEY NANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

MARGRATE EBANGHA TAKU ENOHNYAKET

AMA-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A

(1)

ASHIE QUEENNIVETTE BIYA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

MBIKIYUI ERNESTINE YEBUI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

MUFONGQUEENCY-LIRA EGBE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) MAKIA RANDY MAKIA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TCHOUFACK ESUKISE TCHUNGWA CALEB

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

TAMBE TRUSCOT AYUK TABE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) BEONGO LUCIA ESOH COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9) DOH CHANTEL BENYA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) TIMNAIN YUH BRUNIC ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11) CHIFON KERRIAN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(12) TUFOIN GIZEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) NJUME FRANKLIN NJUME COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) LUFUNG PROSPER NKEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) KIMBI BLESSING FEIH ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) MENDI BORIS KUDI ATUSI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(5) MELANG GLANSON BAFAYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

EFIMBA JARVIS METOKO MEYANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) NGWALEM DOCAS MAYAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) FONDEM ASHLEY ETOKI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(9) OKAH JUSTLINE BUTER CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MONDI ENJOH SANDRA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TALLA SCHENEIDER MANCHEU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) OJONG MARIE EBOT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(13) ELINGE JANNET NGOWO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGWAFEH MIRABEL BUINFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14)

(15) HUNGUI LAMBA MARGARET COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(16) JUNIOR STAN EKUME BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17) SALOME CHI NKUO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) YIYIEKE BENARDETTE NCHUVEH BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(2) REGINA NGO-WARI DEDEH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(3) MOLIYA KELDA MOTIA CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4) JOHN AMBOH NTAH CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(5) FRU BLAISE ACHENTI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B

(6) NEMBO MARTINA NTUH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) JIMELI CASPER TOKU COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) NGUM BACHELINE AWAZI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(9) KUMLI CHANCELINE NAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) ILAMBO BLESSING NANYENE BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11) ENOKO SHAMBILE MAYOMBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(12) ETUNYI FAVOUR IYANDONG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13) NSUH BELINDA EBUAN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) CLOVERT MBELLA MOLUWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(15) EYONG BESSEM ZARINOEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(16) AYUK ETTA ARSHLEY ASHU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(17) MOKUBE MERCY WELLE ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18) TABE EBOB KLORANE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DYLAN MACBRAIN TEMATEH TONGWA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) NGO MAHI CYNTHIA ORER COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12084 BONADIKOMBO EXTERNAL

Regist: 54, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 18

% Passed : 39.13, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGOUANFOUO MARINETTE CECILE VERLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

TAKU BLESSING TANYI-OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

KUMINYUY JULIET

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) NGOH RANNIBEL ACHI COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MUNYAM PHILEMON FOBANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) EBANE BLANCHE SONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

Page 510 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NGEH JENIVETTE TEBOK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ACHUO MARBEL ZEGHA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KAMENI TCHAMANI LESLIE AGNES

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ENANG EDMOND ABWE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

MUSA CHANGCELINE NGWING

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) OJONG PETER EBAI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) CHE BERLA THERESE BIH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NJWANG ANYANG ANTONET ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2) RUTH DIONE KOGGE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) AZIWOH CHRISTEL NDUNG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) GLORY MASUNGONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) NDAMUAN PALVINE EKA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12086 KUMBA T-JUNCTION EXTERNAL

Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 7

% Passed : 43.75, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ATEH LAURETA FONKENG NKEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

EMAKA BORIS OSARAKA WAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) EGBE BONAVENTURE ANGAH BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) DIKOTE EVELYN METANGWE CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NGOE PATRICIA MOMENE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) ISANGA CHRISTALINE DIBO COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) EBONG MERCY BESUMBO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12088 BANENGO EXTERNAL

Regist: 129, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 106, Passed : 67

% Passed : 63.21, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ALVINE LIETENG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NSABIN ODILIA NYUYTIYMBIY

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELA

(1)

NYUNWE NOBERT NFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

SIFE SYLVAIN BUHNYUY

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

GILES VERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

BLESS BINNYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

LAWONG EMMANUEL NYUYKONGI

BIO-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

MAURA GLADYS LIMNYUY

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

DOGO JOHANESS YOMBUM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

BANINLA BORIS BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

FON SHARON NYUYFONI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

MBINKAR LAWRENCIA LIENYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

YUKIN BLAISE LEINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

BRANDON DZELAMONYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(11)

JULOH FELOMINE DAMYEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(12)

SUIKWA DORIN LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

MBIYDZENYUY ROLAND NSAIDZEYUF

BIO-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NDONWEN ATHANASIUS NWIZENNI

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

SHEY JONES

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(3)

THERRY LEINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

SEDRICK MEH FUH

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

VIBAN ROCHANDA RANNYUY

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

YUFENYUY CHRISTOPHER

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(7)

MOLOH IMMEDIANE NFEWULI

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(8)

LUKONG BASIL MBUYE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(9)

CHIN ANITA GHANSENYUY

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

SIFE FLORIAN KONGNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

JUNDO FERDINAND HOKWU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

NDEWA NESTUS JUEZA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

GOH KINGSLY NWAMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

NUMEN MELANI VOYEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(15)

NKERBUN LAMBERT NUYEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(16)

SUNDAY NKENGLAK QUEENTA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(17)

NDEWA JANET MUENE

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

BONGATAR SHALENE VERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NGAH SIDONEE BERINYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

JULOH JOYCELINE AMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

JULOH JEANPAUL TAMU

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

SOH FONGANG FRANCK BILL

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

LEINYUY ZEPHYRINE LIMNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

WIRNKAR BRUNUS DINMONSO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

(2) SHUANYAM JULIANA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(3) NFOR JUSTIN KOBSIP BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B

CHEFOR ELVIS TENGWING

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

(5) NADINEJIYEN BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

TATAH MARYSAR SEHKEM

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

Page 511 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

ENKO MOLYGANG ABANG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

MBINKAR LAWRENTINE BURINYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

(9) BETILLA BINIRNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

ATABONG THERESE BEKELA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

(11) MELO LESLIE JOYCE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

NGUEMOU NANA RENE FANUEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

NDEWA MABO HARRISON

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

DJOUKEU MBAKOP FRANK KERIC

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

KAMDEM MOUDZE TOYOU JAMES FRESHNEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2)

NEGOUM TENE ARMEL WILFRIED

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) TAMBI AARON ENOW BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) MAMBOU DEFFO ROLAND COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) ASAAH BRANDON NYAMDE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7) NDIFON BEATRICE KEMBEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(8) VAMEH SYLVESTER NDOMU ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

WAUPOKEH BRONHILDA MBITOUGWOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) FOY FRETZ AFESE MUA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NDARA VICTOIRE CHUFORMARA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) AMBE KIEH AKONGNWI BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) ENOW MATHIAS ACHUO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) DOGO AGNES VOWOH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12089 GOUACHE EXTERNAL

Regist: 208, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 108, Passed : 54

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NZOUNKWAYEP LAWOU BAKHITA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

OKPA BENIS ONOUNG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AWAH MBUH EMILE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TEBECK DESTINE NJEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

FOGUE RAYAN JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

YEMFACK DOUANLA LYDIANE LESLIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

TAMO DOMPE PHIL KAREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KAPTUE MASSUDOM CARELLE MANUELA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A

(2)

CHE EVANS KAH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

TANTOH MBOCOME STANDLY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ABANG ROLAND NDZO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

NANA TCHENOU JOVANI DJIBRIL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NDEH NATHALIA MANSODAP

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MAH ANDRE PIE WILLIAM PHARELL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

TENYINKANG LISETTE MEFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

CHUNGA FLORENCE LUM AKONGNWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TCHOH BRUNO NGWOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

AWAH BRANDON CHUO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

GAPNGIANG CONFERENCE NANLACK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) NGUM BECKY EKEI COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3) AZAAH MBAKU PERRY CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NGONG LOUIS KEDZE BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TAMEGNE METCHUM CRYSTALE PRALINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

MAMCHUMNWOU EMELDA KEDINGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

NGUM JOYCELYNE NYAMBI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) NDOCHI RAHIN NWA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) TOSAH SANDRINE BI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) NDE FOTSING PASCAL BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) ABANG COLBERT BERN COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TEMGOUA IBN ABDELAZIZ KHALED

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) DJUINE SAH LAUREINE BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) MBABA GRICIUS BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) NWANCHAN ENDAH LEO COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) YUMI SONITA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) SHEY BORIS SHUYE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) FOY CHENG HILLOUS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NCHANGNWI NADINE TIKUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 17

HOLOCK MEKAMTO SERENA FAYELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MUNU RUDOLF NJIGHE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DOUMTSOP ROUKEYATOU MOHAMED

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) NJIMBUEM FAUPON HASSAN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(5) NOUBISSE GRACE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) MKWECHE MICHEAL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) NGVUMA EDELQUINE TELA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(8) MANGEH RUTH BERINYUY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) CHOBO PATIENCE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) FOLA REENA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) NGOMBOUCHE LOVIS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) NCHANG RACHEL CHE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) ZEZEM GENISES COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) DINGHA DESMOND DAYUKHA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) AMPONG ESTELLA MBAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(16) AWOH ALAIN TSI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) DINGANA KELLY TABJOK ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12091 TASSAH COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY

SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 101, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 93

% Passed : 93.00, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

NJIKE KEGOUM MARC ANTONY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

FOKAM KAMGA BORIS MELCHIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

(2)

Page 512 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

HY-A,REL-B

NGWALLE SUSALINE BOKENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(3)

NGANKAM MAKAMDOUM CINDY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

NGAMESSE OKEK NADIA YNIS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

NGAMGNE KAMGA ANGE DE GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

MINIENG MOUTAPAM ELISHA

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

WIYLANYUY LETISIA

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(1)

EPWENE IL CHI DOMINIC

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

KENAGHO JIOGO JORDANN ZIDANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NSOMOTO BRUNO JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(4)

ZENCHIA ROMANIC NGIMLEFACK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(5)

NJONOU MARIE MELATIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(6)

ADA NKE AURELE STEEVEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(7)

MUTIH MELODY GHIFUSIMBOM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(8)

ILUNGA NJOMO IMANI EULALIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(9)

MULUHTAKWI VICTORY NCHAAH

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(10)

TATA ADE TIMOTHY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

MENGUE VALERY CABREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(12)

PENGHA PELAGY GWAABE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(13)

NGIJOL SIMONE NAOMIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

NZANUM THERESE YAMYOH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

EVAKA AMBOUMBE DANIELLE ERIKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B

(2)

OKHA JOHN MANGA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

BLANDINE NGOWO ETONGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(4)

VERYU BEATA SHIYNYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(5)

ELUE NJUME FRIDE LESLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-A

(6)

MESUMBE NELSON NGOLE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

ZE A BAMBAE MICHEL OLIVIER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

AWONTU HOPE FIEN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(9)

ENDOMBA DANG MARIE CHRISTINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

BOADE FRANCOIS MICHEE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(11)

KUATE TALOM BLAIR DARRYL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

TCHAKOUNTE FANSIE MARY GRACE SHINY-STAR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(13)

MBANG NKODO ANNE TOULOUSE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

KUM STEPHANIE QUEIN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

TUTLA RICARDO KOHTEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(16)

NJIMBEN BLESSING

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

EBAYA ASSEMBE GUILAIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

ENDUM SOULIVANE ENEYUEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(2)

TANYI JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

EKOSE ELIZABETH MASALE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

EMVOUDOU MBA SAMANTA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(5)

NSIZO’O NGAMI MANUELLA PATRICIA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NGOE ZELDA ANAGFAC

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGANGUE TCHIENGANG ELVIRA SAUREL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(8)

AJONGLEFAC KELLY AJUBESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

BITOUGUI EZEMBE VICTORINE JESSICA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

AMBUH POTIA NUELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(11)

BIKIE OTOU MONICA MURIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

KASSA JUSTIN RAYANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

KOUOH BENJAMIN ARMAND

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2)

NDJEL NDENGBE FERDINAND ABRAHAM

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

ANDJE SALOME MELANIELL

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

BAMBAE JEAN CLAUDE RYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(5)

MASWEGHO CATHERINE NGIYIMU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

BAWA NKE LAURE RYANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

BOUGUENG KENMOE MARC LAUREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

BILONG BATHA CEPHAS VIRGILE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

KAHEMBE LIFANGI JIREL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

A.MONOUE TEKAM ERIKA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

MEWOLI II CHARLES BENJAMIN RODRIQUE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

(13) NKO’O OWONO PAUL II GAETAN BIENVENU

Page 513 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NGO NLEND ANGE STELLA GABRIEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NGONO MEKOK FRANCOISE PARISSE MAEVA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

ELOM NVOMO SCOH SERGES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(16)

KONGO DIEU DE GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) CHE ASHLY MAKA’A BIO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

NKOMDO NSEGUE PIERRETTE LILIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

ESSIGUI JOSEPH ANGE DAVY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

DEFFO TATCHUM CHRISTIAN DIMITRI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

ATEMENGUE TABI JOSEPH ICE LAURELLLE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(5)

ONANA MONAYONG PAULINE ARIELLE LASHOUANA

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

OTTOU SIDA NDONGO STEVE

COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

SHAWN CURTIS NGOMO METOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGO MBONDO ANNA BERNIE CASSANDRA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BEKONO ZANG LOUISA NICOLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

WIRNKAR ALICE BERINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

KAMANGOU KOTCHAP AXEL TYPHEIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

(2) FREDDY BUTIKOFER COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(3) OYONO RODERIC CHANEL COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

YANDJA TOUMY MARELLE SORELLE JENNY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) NGAMGO ERINE TANYA BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(6) YANBI PAULINE RITA BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NGUEPJO DJEUMEU LYNS LORIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

ANGOUNOU BELINGA LINE DANISHA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

BIWALI MBIDA SALOME ALPHADIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9)

TATCHI NGOUMPA ANDREW WILLIAMS

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NOUTA NGAMELEU SALOMON JUNIOR

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) TOUBA ALICE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) KUM SYLVIA DJEM COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) BILONG JEAN PIERRE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) TANGO DJOUM CABREL LEGRAND BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12093 COLLEGE BILINGUE LA PERFECTION

DOUALA

Regist: 91, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 76, Passed : 72

% Passed : 94.74, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

MAFOGANG KWOUETCHE LETICIA MAEVA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

MATA SIGNE CAROLINE LARELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-C

(2)

EPEE HATSSI ANGE MYRIAM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

(3)

HY-A,REL-C

GUIFO MAPTUE NADINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(4)

TCHUITCHANG TCHOUNZOU SCHEKINA JOELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

KAMENI MONTHE STEEVE DIMITRI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

TCHIENGANG NJOKOUA VALTERE VIDALE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC

(1)

SIKADI DORCAS FRANCESKA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(2)

NDONGA SAGUH CHRISTELLE ORLANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

EBONG ETONGUE EVA CAROLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

YANGUE TCHOUA BURNETTE VERRA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

TCHIENGOUA KOKPA ERYN JESSICA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

OMAM PAULE IVANA

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

EBOH ADIAH IRISS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

DJOUKOUO NOSSI LARISSA DUCHEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(9)

DJEUJO BOGNE GESLY VANELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

AKEM TAJISON JI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(11)

NZIKEU SIBELLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

MAIRAMA DASSO HAMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(13)

WOBOU MARKO NOELLE

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

SIMO TAMO BRAYAN ANDEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ATIOKENG FOFACK IVAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MAIMOUNA BINTOU ALI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

EKONDE ANGE MANUELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

TCHOUNGANG KWENANG HORLAND STEVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

OROCK KELLY MANYOH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

KAMJON MBE O NEAL RENS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

AKONO WAMBA ANGE STARLAIN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

FOWE KAMDOM LOVELYNE SAMIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

(10) NICOLINE BERINYUY BANINLA

Page 514 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

JOGOUO TAMEU LAETICIA VANELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

NGAMBI JORDAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

EBUDE NGIDE QUEEN WINNIE BRONHILDER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

WANDJA DJOMGANG JOYCE MAURICETTE ASHLEY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

KOKOUE GUETIA KENFACK FRANC

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

KEUNI MARIE CHRISTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MBAKOP NANA KAYCY DANIELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

BANEN KIETAT ROSALIE EDITH GIRESSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NEGUEM JOFREL DARNEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

AKO DIVINE AGBORNKWAI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

MAFONGANG SIGNE MAIVA GRACE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

IBRAHIM HARO

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

KHALID MI JIBRILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

LECHGIE NZAMAFFO PRINCESSE YOLANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGUIMAPI HORCEL JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

DJOMO NANKAP DIVAN STEVE

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MATONG NKWE AGNES NESTLINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

KENGNE FONGANG TATIANA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

AICHATOU USSEINI ALI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FOTUE ALEXANDRE WILFRIED

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

TCHAKOUNTE DJEUMGOUE JOEL ORCEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

TOUKEP NOUBISSI KEVINE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

MOUSSI ONDOUA SAMUEL JUNIOR

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) TANGYI NOELLA ENJOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

DJIMENI KEPSEU ANGE MAIVA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) MBENG LEVI JEPHTE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TOUKAM EVALICE JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

AFUMBOM PRINET AKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

NGOUTWOU TAMBO AICHA JENNIFER ESPOIR

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

EMELA MBOUEME DONALD RYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

TAHYA MBAKOP FRANCK CABREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(9)

EKONDE JOELLE PATRICIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

ORIANE TCHAKOUNTE KAMENI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(1)

MELI YENNOU TCHAKOUTE ESTHER NATACHA

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NYANGONO JULIETTE ROSE CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4) MBENKEU NJAMEN NELKA LEA COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MADJOUGAN MBADOUM BRUNAISE LETHYSIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

TABUTCHUM CHOUDENOU MICHELLE WITHNEY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6)

NKAFU WAFFO GEOVANI OWEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) EYOUM ERINE CHLOE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,PHY-B

(2) BENEYIBE AMBADIANG DILANG COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) BIANDA WILLIAM CHARLES AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

Centre No: 12095 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE

SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGEM

Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 3

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ENONGENE NARCISSE METEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

EBONGOLE NJABE NGUBE JUNIOR

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

YOUKBANWI JUNIOR EWANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

Centre No: 12098 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBALNGONG

Regist: 223, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 191, Passed : 145

% Passed : 75.92, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

ENOW EWEH MAC BRENDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

NDZO BLESS EWEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

BENDA DJOUSSE PRECILIA SYNTHIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

LUKONG ERASMUS LEINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

JATSA FOMEKONG RUTH BELVA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

VERANSO FONYUY VANESSA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

EZADJOMO ALICE LAURE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

NUBONG PELAGIE BIH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

CHIATIAH RAYAN NGUEA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

NINGUE TAGNE LENAICK

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

FONGWA DESMOND AMAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

SIMO NYA OLIVIA SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

Page 515 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

TANIFORM LINDA AYAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(11)

ANYE COLLINS CHE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 24

KITINGA DAPSIA SENTIAWAS

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B

(1)

DJIANE FOFAC MEGANE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

ENOW JANY-KELLE OJONG NTUI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

FEDELIS MUMEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

ANGIKUM JUNIOR AYANGWO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

AHANDA ANABA CLOTILDE MARIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

ANDREW NCHEFUEN FUBE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

NDIPISIRI TRACY MENGWI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TSINKOU FOGNE ALVINE JESSICA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

FORCHE ONESIMUS JAPHET

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

MONGANG MAGNE ETIENNE LANDRY CABREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(11)

SETA JENEREF BLESSING ENJOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

LUMNUI IRIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

ANYITEM STACEY EFUETLANCHA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

FUNJONG CHELSEY GUEFE NANJI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

ETENGENE NADINE NTUI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

TCHIALEU DJUIGOUY CORINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

WANKI BRENDA MANKA’AH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

DOUANLA SYNTHIA ELVIRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

AMBUKWA QUEENIVETTE KENG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

BIH CLAUDETTE NIBA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

MKONG PRAISE BIH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

TEMBENG LARISSA MUYANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(23)

PARKSON TANO CONQUEROR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

FONGWI FAVOUR NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

TOH DORA ANTIMBOM

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

CHATIOH ZELIO DENSLEY

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

TETE VAOLA JABOSONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

CHECK FANUEL MBAH

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

NGO BELLE BELLE THERESE MOICHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

NGUNDA LARICIA NGWATANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(7)

TCHANGEUP TANKEU FATHEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGANG BRANDON TSI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

ASHU MARVELLOUSE AYAKO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(10)

MUNGUI FOFIE SYNTHIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

NGUM BROWNDON TAH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TEMBI RIACA FRI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

MAGNE TAKUNE MAEVA ARIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

YUH BENITA KUOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(15)

MPOUAM ANGE NGAFERSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

ASHU NKONGHO DESMOND ACHUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(17)

NEBA ALEUNWI BUESI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

NJEM SHANCELINE ANNI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

LUM GIZEL CHE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

KEDZE SIDIANNE NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

FOSSO FONGANG GLAIN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

DOUANLA FOKOU ROBLAISSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TIFANG AFSTALINE NDUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

(4) KUMA ADELA BI CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B

NGOUEGNI DAPA MERVEILLE NOEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

EMBOLO LUM ONORA CHEO

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NDANDE ENOBILLE LAURA DIONE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AZEBAZE TSAGUE FRANTZ MINDEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

AKUM AKERE LESWILL NGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

FRU FELIX MATOYAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

NADJEU NGOUFACK BRONDO ROBLES

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

ATAGWE BLESSING AZOH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

SOH MAKAMTE MEGANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

MAI COURAGE KUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

DEMANOU TCHINDA CLAUDIO ZIDANE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

YMELE KEMGMO PERNELLE CELESTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

CHE RYAN TANGIE NSAH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

NKENG NOEL MEZOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

NGUIMDO KENFACK MIGUELLE DIALICE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

(1) AZAH BLESSING NSOH ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2) AMBE MELANIE SIRRI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) NGONGO NGONGO YAN BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4) TANEFO TEUFA LEWIS BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

NDETIO TATCHIO RONY

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5)

FANKEM YOUDJE JAHREL CLAUDEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Page 516 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

MBEZELE ESSOMBA RHODE ORNELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

SANDJONG ROTHEN THIERRY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) BIH EDIMA ZAMA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

DONGMO YEMELI YVAN BRYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) TAWE KAYSIER NFORSHI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) DIANA MAMBO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) TSOPZOU TSOP YVANNE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TSAFACK MBA PETULA SERENA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NCHINDIA MEROVIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NDIPABONGA YVETTE NDIPNU

ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

NKEANGLEFACK ANICHRISTEL ASHUNGWOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) MBINGLO STACY LAMBIV CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

OMBOLO NDZANA AMELINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

NDIFOR MBI IDRISSOU KEVIN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) AWELE SYMPLIS ADA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(22) MANGA FIGO NDUBU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 22

(1) OBEN SABINA BESSEM CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) AHANDA MBILI JEAN CECILE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) JESSY EPOSI MOKANYA CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NGOUDJOU LOIC DUTCHOU ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

TCHOUGA TALLA ANGE MEGANE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) YONGHO ZENAPU REMISHE COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) MEKONE RICKA MOFA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8) ATANGA HYCINE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) AKAFACK NAWO RAUMEYO CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) NTSEZEH VERA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(11) AGWARA PRIAMST ONDOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) TARKANG SYDNEY EBUA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

CHIZUTEH NYAM SHIRLLY-WRIGHT

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13)

(14) DZEKEM NADINE BONGHAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

NGO NGAN NOUSSIE KHADIDJA YASSINE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGAH BELINGA MONIQUE FELICIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

FANLALA SHERIFATU JAVNYUY

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17)

(18) WAPARA BLAISE MBAH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19) TATAH GISELLE JAVNYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) MUFFI MARY KUNAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) SAFEGHA PRUDENCE FONYUY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) EBUA EDELQUEEN YUO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

ESSOMBA ATANGANA RUPHIN AGGEE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) GRACE TUA OKANDA SALLE ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) NCHANGEDJUA DORETTE ATEM ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) NTSAMA ETIENNE YVAN CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

TCHAMENI KAMENI WILFRIDE SAMANTA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(5)

EKONTANG ESSELEM NABYL WILTORD

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) SAMBA-LYNN-AKWE ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

DONGMO DJOUMESSI BLONDELLE CYNTHIA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

(9) MENE NGUEMSI PRINCESSE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) UTONGAJI BLAISE UKIANKOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11) CLAUDIA ANGE LAURE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(12) AZETEH CHRISTELLE AZETEH BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13) SHEY DOUAN NTOBO ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14) ESSOMBA BANA ELISABETH LYDIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(15) BELINGA ABE DIEUDONNE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) LOH YAI SANDRA KELLY AFUMBOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) ATANGANA AFANA SYLVANY YOUAN FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) NGONO AMOUGOU MARIE OSCAR CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) NDABONG COLLETTE EWIY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) PUMOH SANDRINE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) SONE STACY MESEME ANGOB CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(22) TADA BORIS NDONGO BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(23) NDASIH ISMALA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12099 CHRIST THE KING ANGLO-SAXON

BOARDING COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 34, Passed : 34

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

EFAMBA SHARLOT FELICITAS OBASEALUI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

ETUNDI ZAMBO JOSIANE MICHELE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

ALEGBELEYE JESUTOMISIN ENOCH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(3)

YUH RANSOM ANKINIMBOM

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,M

AT-C,REL-B

(4)

WUYIKA SAUDIATU BERINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

ETUNDI NKOUMOU RACHELLE NATHALIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

NDOLE MIREILLE ATEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(7)

NSONKWA SAMUEL-BRYAN MELI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

RAY NKENG NKEMTOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(9)

NKWENGE GREYSON ANIMBOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,M

AT-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

ANONCHU DESTINE BIH

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL

-A

(1)

TARDZENYUY PROSPER

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL

-B

(2)

NGANG BLESSING MANKAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL

-B

(3)

CHINDO MACJESSY TOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL

-C

(4)

SUH-BIENKA’A FAITH LUM

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

AJAH BERTILLA ATUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(6)

YUH RANDY AFUMBOM

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(7)

Page 517 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

ANTONINE BERTRAND NCHIA ATEGHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(8)

CHIA LARISSA LAMBIV

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

EYONGOBASI FAITH-GRACE BATEY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NKWELLE BRIAN NSIOGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(2)

AZEH REBECCA ATUD

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

TONZOCK EBAMUH PRISCILLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(4)

TUMASANG ASONGWE MC-PRYDE BOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

AFFANYI CHO FRITZ GERALD

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NTCHAME NICOLE STEVIE DARELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

MELLOR WISDOM TOUOYEM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

NGAH ELIZABETH WIYKIYNYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MBAH ZIPPORAH ENGONWEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

ACHA BLANDINE-ESTHER AMEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

TEKE FRANKLIN FAVOR ROTH ABO

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TEBIT BETILA OROCK TAMBE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,REL-B

(2) EPOSSI MATHILDE ALEXIS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) AWANA NGALLA JENIFER BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

Centre No: 12100 COLLEGE ALFRED SAKER DOUALA

Regist: 136, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 79

% Passed : 65.83, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BODO NGUIEMA JEAN-FERNAND

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

ESSOMBE EVA MARINETTE ALEXANDRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(1)

ANTOINE OLIVIER GLENN FEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(2)

FOCHO MUKOM RANSOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

SEN ENGANOUMOU CHIMENE OLIVIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(4)

GUEBOU KEUMO JULIENNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

LUMA DONALD JAWEAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

NGWALI PALVINE MBAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL

(7)

-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

AFUMBOM PRINCELY WAIN

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

EBONG EBONG PHILIP

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

KOUENKAM NANLE RYAN ELIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

GOTOM É KÈBE MICHELLE LEA DANIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

DJENEY WILLIAMS NAMBILE ADELE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

NDOLO DIPANDA MANGA BERTHE SAMIRA ADRIENNE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

MBENDJA ELVIS PATRICK JUNIOR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

KANJO KARL KIVEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

PETOUOCHI OSSONOMANE KEICHA ZENABA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

AKOKO TINADINE MELISA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

KINGUE ABANDA PENSY EDWIN JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

BILONG ABEL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

DAPEU DIFFO CHAUVRIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

KONE AYIANYINYI MARTIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

SALLE EMMACULATE MAFOR

COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-A

(1)

DIBANGO KOTTO ESSOME MWANGA YVES YANNICK

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

JUAN CORNEILLIO ECUA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

ARETOUYAP OMANG JORDY AARON

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NTHONE MOUKODI SAM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGATTA JOSEPH ASSAM EYONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ASONGAFAC JULIANA LETRICIA NGWAN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

CHINEDU JUDE UCHE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

VANELLE TAMBE ARREY

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

DOH SUSAN AYANG

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

HAPPI VICTOR NGASSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

NGASSA HAPPI CALVO CARMENDEZ

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(1)

EKWE EMMANUEL KAÏ SSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

YONDY MOMO FRANCK JUNIOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGAMBI LEONIE SYDOINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) AGBOR FRANK ETAP COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) BESUA BRANDON MALE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KWEDI MOUDOUTE EUGENIE CLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

MBONDERI MARVELOUS MEREMA MESAKITY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

(1) EBOT BRIAN TAKU BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(2) DJANGA MARIE MICHELLE ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

Page 518 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

(3) EZEH OBINNA EMMANUEL ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) NGANDO KEVIN JOEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

FREDERICKA MAELLE BWEMBA MPONDO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) DANIEL CHIDIEBUBE ORJI BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MBOUOMBOUO MEFIRE RENETTE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NDAM ROUCHDA SANDRA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9) NYOMO BOURGEOIS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) MAFUE YOGHO BIKISU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) MIH CHE BRAYAN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(12) MESUMBE NDOBE MUTEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGUEMWO KAMGAING CLAUDE MAELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) MVULA TSASA EMMANUEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGANDO NGANDO NTEPE VICTOR EMMANUEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

MAKOKO MBONDI SIPORAH INES

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) MADALE RACHEL LOANA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(18) NGO MELISSA NGO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

GOUAJO TOUTSOP LOIC LANDRY

BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) MOMO FOBO ERIC LEONEL COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) EPEE NDOME JOYCE FABIOLA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

MBENDE NDJOCK KALLA MARTHE JULIENNE RAPHAËLA

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

TCHUIYA KEMAYOU IMELDA GRACIERA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(3)

(4) ESSAWE GABRIEL JUNIOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) TAGEM CHERISH KEYEAH ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) DJATEL ZOUBI STONNE FLORIANE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) JENNY WENDY EBOA MAEVA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) MEBADA THÉOPHANE AUREL BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9) MOUATCHO NJIAHA EDGAR ADAM FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

KPOSSI ILANDE PRINCE JUNIOR TRESOR SEGRO

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) FARNWI COURAGE BIO-B,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) GONA NKENG DANIELLE LAURYN COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13) NJIFENGUIE NJOYA ZINEDOU ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) ETCHUK JAMEL AKO ARREY FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15) MOUKOKO NTONE LILIAN JULIEN ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16) NSANGOU MOHAMED MOUSTAPHA FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17) CHRISTINA EWENYE MOTOMAH ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18) YOSSA CHRESEENCIA SHEFA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12101 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE BILINGUE DE

KRIBI

Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 33, Passed : 11

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TCHINDA MELI NAHOMI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NDUE XAVIER PEKEKEH

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) DJITAN SEPHORA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NDJEBOH ASSIKANG CLAUDE MERVEILLE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) SOW BAKARI EPIPHANE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) OYONO ADOLPH PEGUY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

KUISSEU NKOUAGA ELIE THIERRY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MPILE NGUIONG RICHARD JUNIOR ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) CHETEH NESTOR NGWA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

GUIBOUYIME OTSONGMA KARL TEDDY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

(4) NDENGUI OLGA FLORE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12102 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBOKANBO MELONG

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 2

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) OSSEING MICHELINE ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TENG MOSSEU QUEENETTE ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12103 MOUNT-OLIVE BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL NYABOYA BAMKIM

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 9

% Passed : 69.23, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

GARING DECELA FANWUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

FUNGTEH TERAH NELAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(1)

NDAKEFOI HIROJEL KEBOTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGWANG BRIYAN BANG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) KUMAH GRACIOUS JAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

LANTIM LEONARD NTENTAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) YUNGSE NORIS NJAKOI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2) MEBUIN CHARITY DZEMNWI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FANWI HONORINE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12104 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAMYANGA

Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 42

% Passed : 56.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

NINTIDEM TIAGUE NEVILLE MAYENCE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

HAWAOU MOUSTAPHA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

AHMET HAMADOU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

TABAHVOUBAI ABANG CLEMENT

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(4)

OUMOUL SALAM DZELAMONYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(5)

DJABOU ZANOUBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

OUSMANOU NANA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

(7)

Page 519 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

HY-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

FIKI GRACE BRENDA MOSI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

ABDOULHAKIM ALIM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

FATEMATU MUNERATU ILAISU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

WIRNDZEREM SHERIF MBUWIR

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ABDOUSSALAM MAMOUDOU BIA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

CHICK SNAIDER AKWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

(1) SULIVAN YIIKA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

MOHAMADOU BACHIROU ABDOULLAHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

(3) FIDELINE NGWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANG NAOMI CAMPBEL NDINGA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

HAYATOU HAMADJODA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

WOUIGN-PELE CECILE MIRABELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(2)

(3) TOUKOUR LEA LYDIA CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NGWEN AKONGNWIE EMA’NOELA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

LANGMI SERENE KANYONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) FOKOUA YOMBA RITA LAUREL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ROUGAYATOU ARFA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

TOUDJEU KOUEDJEU SYLVAIN JUNIOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) SOUMAIYA HAMADOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

NDELAOU INGRID EPIPHANIE CLARA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BOURA PELAGIE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7) BAMI BESSALA MONIQUE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

MAIBEN ISMAIYATOU TATINYUY

BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) MEMBA NADINE TEYAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10) EKWOGE NTOKO ONI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) NKOLO ONDOUA THEOPHILE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(2) ABDOUL MADJID BAKARI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) SITAN PETRONILLA WIYKIYNYUY CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) NENNÉ ZAINABOU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(5) BEGUI SOUMAN FARREL BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) TADJITIKE AWARIBAI NADÈGE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) NGOZIH KELLY NKEH AMA-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) NDANGA AHMADOU BALA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) MBILUEFEH MAVEL KONGO CSC-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10) UMMU SALMA BERINYUY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12105 PINTADES BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

INSTITUTE NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 49, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 39

% Passed : 95.12, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

MFOPAIN KENGKOR RAIMATOU DORCAS DARLEEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

BOBODJI TEGHEN AICHA FAVOUR

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(1)

TCHENGANG NAGNI FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-A

(2)

NJOYA YAP ISRAEL

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

AMAL ABBO SOULEYMANOU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

NJAPA NANA BRINDA ILARY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

KAMGA LEUMAGA HONORE STEVE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

MADIESSE TADJIE LOVELYN JULIANNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

TISSI SIMAMO PRISCILLE DORCAS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(8)

NSAN SAMUEL PENIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(9)

NA_IMATOU KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

SAMIRATOU BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

SHAKINA MAMAKAHNA AHDAMOU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBOM PRECIOUS ANYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

MBADAI MBABINNE MARIAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NAMDJIGAOU DJAOUKIDO FRED ASSER

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MBOH LARISSA OJONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

TIOJIO NGUEFACK OMEREZ ANGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

MANA JULIANA MASHOMBI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

HILLARY MAPONGMETSEM MATSIANA SAMIRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

MOUASSA ADAMOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

EKO THOMAS D’AQUIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

ASTOU NDIAYE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

HABIBA MAMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

DJOMMO KEPSEU LIN LOYC CERTI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

DOLOU NANGOH KARIS ILONA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ISSOUNE OUKINE LAZARE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

AICHA YAOUBA SOULEYMANOU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

MAYAH TEKUM GILFRED

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

Page 520 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) NCHOUTYAME NAWAL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

IROUME ASSEN TABITHA ABIGAIL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) KOM FANYA MANUELLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) GUY-JERIEL NIRWA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) DANE WANGMENE LEONIE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

TIOPTSOP TSOWA IVANA MAIVA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) FARIDA ALPHA GOSSY BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) BEBEY SERENA WAA YADON BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) MUMBA NGAHA CHRISTINE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3) TANYI ENOH JOSEPH WILLIAMS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 12106 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BILINGUE SAINT

GERMAIN NKOULOU

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 23

% Passed : 74.19, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

TAGNE SOP CHRIST YRLAND

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

TSAFACK DJOUKENG MIDERLINE FLORE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

MEGNE TAGNE ALIANCE ANESTAA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

TALA SYLVIA NGUM

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

ERET BRIGHT ASHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

KOUNO FONKOU LAURRY NADIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

FORKEM PIRES BOKWE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

MUNANG NERIS BI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NDIKAKA SILENCE NONGSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NGUEPI AZANZI JOANNA MICHELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

SAMFE DIDIER FEBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MECHINDA GUILAINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

KAMANI WEMEYY YANGUE THELAURE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

ATOUBA MBARGA CLAUDE PATRICIA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

BONGJIOH TRACY NKUMEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-C

(2)

TADOUM TAKOU FABRICE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NGIMDOH PETER COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NJANG NAOMI AKUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) NGWA LISA NGUM COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

MAKUETCHE JORDANNE GAELLE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NAKOMBO FRANCIS BRICE BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) JEMIMA NAHLELAH FORBA AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TABE LEVI TABONG NCHONG CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12107 MARIE ALBERT PRESTIGE BILINGUAL

COLLEGE NKOI-ANGAH, YAOUNDE

Regist: 72, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed : 55

% Passed : 88.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

NGANTCHOU TCHAKOUNTE MONIQUE LORENZA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

PRINCE BAYONG YODAV

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

PI ELO FRIDA YASMINE ANAIS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

ZAMBO MELOUNOU AUDREY-STACEY-JOICE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

NOA NOAH MICHELINE STELLA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

DOUMEGNE CLAUDE TIPHAINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

ENGAMBA ETOUA YANA YOLANDE VIANNY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

NNANGA MICHEL WILLIAMS-TRESOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(1)

BOUNOUNG ATEBA LAURENT STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(2)

ABESSOLO EMVOUTOU KEVIN EVRARD

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL

-C

(3)

GARKA BEAYE JESSICA JULHONES LA FORTUNE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

CHOUNNA GOUADJEU SOLENE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

NJOCK MARIE AGNES

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

ENAM ELA EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

SIMON PIERRE NDO ONDOUA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

BAANA MENGUE DOMINIQUE GUYLAINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

CHOUNNA TIMADJI YOHANN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ODI OSSELE LUDIVINE ESTELLE SIBELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

ATANGANA ONANA JEANNE ALIDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

BIKONO BESSA IRMINE CLAIRE EMMANUEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

ENYEGUE NANGA ROSE ORNELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

MAMBO CARELLE MAEVA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) MBILI MATAYA LEATICIA MARCELLE

Page 521 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

SINTAD KOLLA MARIE VIASIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NTAFOU KIYA MADO FABIOLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

BAYANG NDEME GERARD MARTIAL

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

KAPNANG DILANE DENANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NDZANA GODEFROY JONATHAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

MAZZELA ANTONINA ULRICHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

ZOLLO ABA’A ELSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NDJIMOULUH NJOYA YOUSSOUF

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MABAYA MEKOMB SHEKINAH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

OWONA OWONA VALENTIN YUAN MIGUEL

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

OVA’A YAELLE ORLANE GEORGES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

AMBARA FARIDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

DONDANGA DANGA LOIC FABIEN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

SANDJOK MAEVA ANNICK AIMEE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

BESSALA VENUS KARLENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

EMALEU SIAKAM ANGE ANDREA

BIO-A,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ZOGO MESSINA LINDA JEANINE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NOAH NOAH KEVIN ERNEST ULRICH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

PRISO CLARISSE ANGE BRIYANNA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

DJILLA FRANCIS LUDOVICH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) MVE YVAN PATRICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHOUKEU HEUMEN FRESHNELLE JOSEE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2)

DJONDE ODI LADYA PRINCESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

NKENGNE MESSANGA FRANCK ARSSON

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(1)

MBAME EDJIMBI FRANCK XAVIER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

YAMBELE KONGO ODI AISATOU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) TONDJI TAPTCHOU ROGELIA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MBIDA SAMBA JACQUES MICK SOREL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MACHIA SAMUEL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2) FOUDA FOUDA ERIC JONATHAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) BANINGA AMIN BRICE HALLIDAY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4) ANGO AMVAM SIMON ARIEL COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 12108 COLLEGE BILINGUE LA PROVIDENCE

OBALA

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 7

% Passed : 53.85, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TEH RUTH FIENNAIN

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A

(1)

MVILONGO NDONGO PIERRE FRANCK-LAREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

KOUNA DE KOUNA BENOITE ANGELA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

BOTAME BOTAME MUKETE YANICK

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

AVOMO BIKOND MARIETTE VIRGINIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

MBEKE NDJEMBELE AUDREY FRIDE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) ABONG JEBIE WINSTER BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 12109 BETHLEHEM LEGRAND BILINGUAL

COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 16

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BRENDA AMARACHI ORJIAKO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

OUANSI WENDJI ARTHUR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

MADISSON ANGE MARIELLE

BIO-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

QUEENTHA ONYINYECHI NWACHUKWU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TOUALEU NKEULIEU DOLIAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

WILLIAMS MALDEN AYAMBA ANDOSEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

WIRNKAR UMATU JAVNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

ONYIYECHI MIRACLE ANGELA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MARIAMA CIRE BAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

IFEANYI-CHUKWU ARNOLD DOUGLAS BROOKLYN OKEKE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

YAMDJEU KONTCHOU ESTHER

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NDONKOU OUANDJI CREPIN CHANVIN

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) BOROCK STEPHANIE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

UZOCHUKWU NZUBECHUKWU MICHAEL

CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

NGO LINGOUN TCHAPE ODETTE JEMIMA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

NCHOUWET PAMBOUDEM AICHA AIMEE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

Page 522 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12110 CHAMPIONS SECONDARY AND HIGH

SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 96, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 95, Passed : 90

% Passed : 94.74, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

CHINJE KEZIA BUMAHBOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

GANA CYRILLE BOBGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

NJONG GLEN BURINYUY

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(3)

LEINYUY TRACY ASHERI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

HUNGLY PRECIOUS FON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-A

(5)

ANCHANG SCHOLASTICA SANGLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(6)

ZOGO NGWENYI RHIZA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(7)

NINYING PHILIS MUSOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(8)

NGECHE JANIFER

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

NDI NANCY BONGAMAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NGUM ANNE – MARIE NANGKUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(2)

MBAYITI AUGUSTINE WELISANE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

NGOH GISLENE API

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

NGAH CLOVIS BIMENYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(5)

NONDIAWO NARCISS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(6)

MAKOUNGANG BRIAN MENECKNDEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(7)

ZELIECH MARC BLAIN ZOELEFACK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-A

(8)

FOMONYUY RODNEY LARRY MBEUNDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

NGONG GOODNESS VERSEKA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(10)

AMEFUET CEDOMARIEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

NKENG SANDRA AMBINKENG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) MBANWEI ORALSOEUR MBI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

TSOKENG NGNINTEDEM ARTHUR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

ASOH PERSEVERANCE VEMOMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(4)

NEMBO JULIETTE MALONGANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

BRENDA MBONGEH TITA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

NANJE ROSE TOAH

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

NGANGSE ZAVERA BIH

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

NGWEMENANG MARIE NOEL NJI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

NSAI LOISBELLA NYENSI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

ZIPOH RONALDO CHUMEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(11)

TAHKENG RANDY WRIGHT TEBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(12)

EYONG IGNATIUS NKONGHO ETAKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

AGBOR BESONG TINA STECY

ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

HARRINGTON NGOLEFEH EFUETNJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

ALOMBAH SANDRA MASSA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

AYUK HANSEL TANYI ENOW

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NKWAIN BAUDUIN NGES

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

WOSUIJI PHYLLIS BOMKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

NFAM LYNN SHEMBOM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

LAMBI RAHINATOU NKEBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

AYUK SOPHIA MBOKONG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

NCHUNGONG SHURI PATRICIA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

NENINGHO RELINDIS

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(8)

NGIFOR POLYSTY PEZIZENE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

TEMBAN RELINDIS ANYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

YIMI ROUMION NGWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

ACHO WISE AKU

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

CHIMA NAOMI CHINEMERE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

FADIMATOU HAMIDOU IMAN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

GUIBUI GARE MARIOLLE LESLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

NEBA JOEL CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

MBEJEOH ASHLEY KETI

CSC-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

NDZEMBOMINYI BILKISU NCHUPEKEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NGWEPEKEM SHELLA MBAKEM

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MAMBO NJI DELANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

NGHONKEMBOU ANOLD SEPIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

Page 523 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NJINZIWOH BRIDA MBINOWOH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

NJIWUNG MIRABEL FONDEM

ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

ANDIN KELLY MBOTIJI

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NTCHIA YASMIN NINKO CHISEMDY

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

YUNGSI ASHLEY KELANG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

TUBAYIOUS FOY PRINCE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(9)

NGAMEN BILL CLINTON NKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

SANGWE LARISSA AYISEH

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

(1) NJEI WILL ANWEI COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

ESSOMBA MINKOUMOU DURANDALE ELIE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

MBIYDZEYUY YOLLAND KINYUY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3)

TANYI MANASEH BISONG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

NGA BITOMO CELESTINE MICHELE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) BODO BASILE DESIRE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

A-TETANG KEVINE SOREL

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) KESHU ANKWETTA CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NCHUNGONG NGUM NELLY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

BUINDA COURAGE MARAN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

CHE SHURI BIH ESTHER RANDIBEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

DZOKOU TCHEUKAM CYRUS BRADLEY

CSC-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

(13) SAM VELNETTE NDUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

TARLISHI JUNIOR JOEL EYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

BANSEKA KIAWUNI BERNICE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) JULIET CHINAENYE MADU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) KHAN MENGWI MULUH COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) SHEY DESTINY CHE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(4) KENAH ERNESTINE BIH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

GABSEBUIM MIRABEL NGWETEH

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) SAKWE DIANE MAUDE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) TCHUIGOUA TAKOUGANG MAKEBA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) NGUM MICHELLE NDUM ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) AYONG PRECIOUS SIH CHE-C,ENL-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5) NTENGHO LINDA MARGUN BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 12111 COLLEGE FIDO YAOUNDE

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 19

% Passed : 67.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NUHU ZWERATU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

GUIKOUE ADAMBA CLAUDIA MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

(1) NDUKONG DECLARE NDI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

KENMOGNE WAMBA CLOVIS HERMANN

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

SOH TCHEUTCHOUA NELSON JUNIOR KEVIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

HALIDU ABDU MANU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

FORPANGWA SAMIRATOU NDANTO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NDI SAMUEL ASSAUYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

MOUTCHAM NKOU PATIENCE DANIELLA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

(2) TEGHA IKAM BORICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3) YIBONG NIVEST JAIKA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) MUGEH SOLANGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

MUNOH JESCALINE FRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) DANKOBA VERONICA NTAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NGABA NJIKI DILAN NATHAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(2) TANDA GRATEFUL LEAPIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(3) NWEKWI CLINTON TONJOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) NWEKWI IVORINE ZANGHA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) SARING RITA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12112 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC DE L’ESPERANCE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 164, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 151, Passed : 72

% Passed : 47.68, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

YAMENJEU TCHAWEU CHARLINE BRENDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

NJOMASO BLESSING AMBANG

BIO-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATB

(2)

SEUTCHOM KAMCHAM CLAUDE FORTUNE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

NEKAWO FONGANG ALANA MONTELLE

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MATB

(4)

NGEON BELINGA HENRIETTE LEONA AUSSILIA DARLENE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(5)

NAOUSSI TEMDEMNOU ANGE JESSIE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(6)

TOKAM DJOMO SORAYA KAÏ LA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(7)

KIN YONELA ASHLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

PEJOUONQUINDOM SOUMEYA BINTOU IBRAHIM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(1)

BIH OLIVIRA ZOTA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NGUIMO KENGNE ELWILGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MASSAKA AMIRA SOULEMANOU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

FANTE TCHEMWE JEADES PAOLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

Page 524 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

MOLO ATANGANA ESTELLE BELANDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

UWITONZE MARIE MERCIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

MENYENG EWODO IRLAIDE PHARELL LOVERY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

KETCHADJI KUETE FRITZ DONAT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

SAKAH NOELA DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

LOVELINE NGUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

MAGOUM FONGANG STELA BRENDA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

LORETTA TECLAIRE GLADYS YAYI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

ESSIMI ONGOLO YVETTE LINDA DIDACE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4)

BIKELE SAMUEL FRANCIS

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

JIOTSA DONGMO JEVIC

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGULEFAC ALICE LEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

KOUTANG MOUKO LORY MACXIM

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

TAPI TCHOUANFANG ASHLEY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

MBELE NANYA ANGE HELENA JENNIFER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

ELONDO KELLY SILO MWAMBO

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

PATIPE PANGOP LARISSA LAURA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NOUMBISSI NGUEYO SAMUEL BRAYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

BELLA BENEDICTE ASHLEY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MACHE KAMDOUM MURIELLE AUDREE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

DJOUSSE ELIE MARQUEZ

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

ESSOME EMBO CHALVET RUFUS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

SAUFO KOUOKAM ZACHEE BARACK

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

TANDZE NANCY BONGSUIRU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

KUISSEU PELAP LESLY CLEMENTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

(11) TEKE BLESSING AMEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

TAMEU FRED CANDREL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

NGUIFFO TECHIENGANG DONEL STEVE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

KAMTCHOUA FOTSING STEPHANE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) SAH FYONA AUDREY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MICANNE BASSI MARIE RANELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

ENOA ASSAMBA EMERAND-MILAD ISMAEL

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

AKAMANGWA JOSEPH GREY AKONGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) MBOUNA NIXON NGUKUI BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2) MOGOU HOUSENATOU ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

AYISSI NGONO DESIRE BERTIN

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

LOWOUE NGOUGO DIVINE KLELIA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ZANG ASSAKO DYLANE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

DOMBE AMBOMO FLAVIE MICHELLE IVANA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) AYOUBA OUMI KOUSSOUMI ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

OHANDA ATEBA FRANCK LEONEL

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NOLGA MISS JESSIKA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) DJIFACK CERELLE YVANA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(11) KEMLONG TIOK-LO ARSENE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KAMGAING KEZEBO AYMARD WILFRIED

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) NGOA PAUL BALTHAZAR COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ABANGAH NADIA ASHLEY AMINAFAC

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) BOUMSO ELONG YANNE IRMA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGANYEP KAMGANG VANESSA SOREL

CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) SAMIRATOU SOULEYMANE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) DAGSI KAMGAIN FRANK CHRISTIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) NGUEMDJO KOUNCHOU PASCALE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHOUAFUET DEUTCHOUA YAN CLINTON

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) CHE MANKA’A PEDRONELLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

WOCHIWOH YANNICK NOA NGWANA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) PEMIAH MANASEH NGWAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(10) NGALA EASTHER ASONYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) FUNG BLESSING ZUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) BOTAME SHARON NDONGO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12113 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EEKO DE LESPOIR

YAOUNDE

Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 20

% Passed : 95.24, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

AWANANG LADO NATACHA RICHEMELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NDONGUE CHANTAL LYNSHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

TSIAZE TEMGOUA JOSUE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

NYANGON MINTSA LUCIE CHANELLE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

KOUENEYE FOMENA MIGUELLE ALMA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

NYANGONO OYEE SHERYLE DAMARIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

TSEMO TCHAOU MICHELLE MAEVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ETOUNDI ESSO SONYA CHARTELLE CESARIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

AKO GERALDINE LENWIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

MVOTO MBARGA MEGANE CHANELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ABERNEYUF LAMBERT BERINYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) NZENYA DE DJAPA GRACE-XAVIERA

Page 525 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

KOUNG MBOCK JEAN VIANNEY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

NSIZO’O OBAM ELISABETH ZENABOU

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

BILOA TSALA XAVERIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B

(3)

(4) BRAD ARTHUR SAMEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

NDOH ETOGA JULES WILFRIED

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

ZONGO OLINGA ELISE ORNELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

MBIENTCHA KOUMTOU RAISSA DANIELLA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) NGBWA MINKOUMOU JAIRUS ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12114 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EKOUNOU

Regist: 456, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 364, Passed : 203

% Passed : 55.77, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BOUTE NDI JOSEPH EMMANUEL KIRK

COM-B,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,M

AT-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

MEZENE ABOLO RUTH ASTRIDE

CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(1)

NKWAIN NELLY NENAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

TCHETCHOUA TENE BELVANIE JUNELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

MEGNE TABEKOUEN GRACE MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

ABDUL FAHEEM SANI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

DZEUFACK NOUBOUDEM THERESA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(6)

MADJOUKA ESTHER

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(7)

BANACK BILONG AUGUSTIN RENAUD

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(8)

TAPAMO STELLA LA FORTUNE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

CHO MOKOUO PAUL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

WAFO JESKY OZON

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(11)

NGOGNAH NKEM ANNIE LAURE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(12)

MEDZA MBIDA JACQUES JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(13)

BIKOMO AUGUSTIN GERARD

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(14)

ZANOU FRANCESCA VANELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(15)

TABOUBDA TABOUBDA BERANGER AGOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

SALMA DIVINE ACSA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

DONKENG EVODIE DANIELLE MAURICETTE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

MAHOP MAHOP JOSEPH BIENVENUE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

SIRRI BLESSING MUMA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

TABE BRUNO JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

TRACY JACKSON TENE TAKAM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

AKAMBA EBENE NINA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(7)

NOUESSI SHALOM BLESSING

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NGWANSE CALSON BULEWA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

TAGNE NTSAMA JEAN ARLAND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

KEMDJEU AGONENA PIERRE ALEX

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

NWANISHI NSUH MERLISSA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

ANNE LAURA KANG YAMBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

MATCHIGANG KAMDEM NIDEL PAMELA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TAKOGUEM METOGUE ALINE LAETITIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

KAMTSE BRYAN BANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(16)

KAMDEM TALLA ROMARIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

KUETCHE SIPPIN LAETICIA JOICE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

SIRRI MARIE LOUISA NDOH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

MBAKOP KEPGANG ANGE VANESSA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

TEGHO PRINCE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

VINOUHSE STECY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 30

TRIUMPH SHINDOH CHENUNE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

ENANGA GOLDA ESEKE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

MVOTO NKOTTO PHILOMENE REBECCA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

MAKU KOUONGHOU ELSSA LUCRESSE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

ESSAH LUCIE MANUELA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TOTIE NOUBISSI JOSES STEPHEN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

MAKOUTEU MBOGHE INGRID LAURENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(7)

AKIMANA ESPERENCE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(8)

ATYAME JORDAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

TAGNE WAMBO IVA TANGUY FRED

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) AFOBI MILDRED AJUEWAI

Page 526 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 30

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

MAFFO TANE ARIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

BIDZA CALIXTE YVANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

TAKAM FILS ERIC ROMARIC

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(14)

ASSAKO YVES PASCAL JAVIS

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

BELLA HONORE BRIAN

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(16)

ATEH ATEHNKENG THELMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(17)

MAFFO TCHANG MEGANE SYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

KAMENI NGUEUGOUE FRED WILLIAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

KUM MATILDA NDUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NTAM LINDA ASTADJODA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(21)

EBOT ARIEL ENOW

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(22)

VIFEMEH WIHBEDIMBOM FLOROLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(23)

SOH KOUDJOU EMMANUEL ADRIAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

FOJOUO MAFOTSING MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

FON LOVERT NENGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(26)

ANGONOH OBAMA BELINGA MARTHE GRACE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

DJOUNDA TAMENE SYLVANUS ORNELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

NFORMI BLAISE KINGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

BEKIEFE BLANDINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(30)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

EKOUNDA BARBARA BETSALEL

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

KEGNE FOPA AICHA GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

MAKOU ANGE ADRIANA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

PASSAH MBOMBO ANGE DANIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(4)

EMENE LESLIE LAURE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

KEPWA FALE VICTOIRE ANDY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

NKAN NGOPPE SANDY STELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

SANGUH LOIS NJEBLA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

CHINDO NATASHA NAMBU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

BUFUE JENIFER ATEHYIM

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

(11) MESHI RODITA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MVOTO ZOA LORENCO FRANCINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

MAKOUDJOU MAREINDA MERRIOLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

JIATSA MENDOUGA STYVE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

CHUNG ELVIS CHUNGM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

MAFFO FOSSI MISKINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

(17) KIOMEGNE HONTCHOUANG GERRY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TCHIMMOE DJATCHE FRED EMMANUEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

MAGNE TABUGUIA BRAYAAN SAMUELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

TAMFU SENGHOR MKPESO

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

NTAPKAM NANA ALAN MURPHY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 43

AMOUGOU ZANGA ALPHONSE EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TEMBENG BRAVIS ANDEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

TABIA YMEFACK JOELLE VENUS

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TCHETCHO PIRETCHI TIARAH JAMES DUVAL

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

YOMI YONSEU INESS KELLINNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(5)

DONFOUET TOUKAM ANAELLE LEA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

EBOLE NJEMBELLE EWOUDOU HERMINE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

BELA BELA KRATOS TYCHIQUE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) FOPA BRYAN STEVE BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MEINZINN YOMI EMILIENNE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

TCHOUPO FOSSOUO LEONARD DICAPRIO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(11)

KEUMENI IDRISS PAGNOLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(12)

MEGNE KUE AUDE SOLENE

BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MBIAZE MAC-MIRIAM KAMENI

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

NGUIFO KENGNE MARTHE STANILA FORTUNE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(15)

KUETE SOP JOVIAL XESAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

FONCHA BELINDA PEZENYUI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

NJEMO NKAYIMBO LESLIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18)

NGWANSE AMANDA NSHINSHIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

ENGOUE EMELIEU JESSICA CHANELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NZEUTOUO NGNOUDJI STELIANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21)

PEDA TIENTIEU PATRICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

KOAGNE SOUOP DELANO JOVANS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

TCHOMOTCHE FILS YANN MAXWELL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

AKOUMOU AMYE MARIE VERDIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(25)

NDEM NGUENE REINE SERAPHINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

TOUWOLE KEKO YURY HAROLD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(27)

(28) ATIA BORIS TANGWING COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MANDOH MBIMEH ADELINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

NKUNA MARIUS NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

(31) VUGHE MODESTA ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(32) NFOR JAMES BANTAR BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

SEUDIEU KEUPOSEP RICE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

(34) TAGUENE DJAKOU SYRIELLE ROSLAINE

Page 527 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 43

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NJOMO FANKEM CHARLES AUGUST

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(35)

SHEMLON SHERON FUFE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(36)

(37) FONGANG NDE ISMAEL BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38) NKIZE RAISSA MASSAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KAMDEM TALLA ISIDORE FAUSTIN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(39)

LUKONG BISHERINE KERNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

EFUET MIRIAM NGENYI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41)

NFORMI CHRISTABEL NJUH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(42)

(43) NJI SICHE LEONORA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 33

DJOUMTE TAKOUDOUM GRACE RUSSELLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MBONDO CATHERINE VICKY CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

TCHOUMI DJAMI HULDAH QUEMAUEL

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

ZOGNING YEMETIO PATRICKA

AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

AMBASSA LIKOUND MARIE AGATHE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) AZUH DESMOND CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ASSENE EYEYA DIEUDONNE ANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(7)

EYENGA ZAMBO CECILE YOLANDE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) MEYOBEME ALINGA MELANIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

OHANDZA NGBWA HELENA CHLOE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

MASSOMA-LO METENDE GRACE VERONIQUE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

POKAM NGUEPY MAXIME DORIAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) TATSAGAI LUTICIA MARINA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MESSINA ANGOULA CHRISTELINE ORNELLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

FOSSO SOH FRANCKLIN CABREL

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

NANCY HAPPI STEVE RAYNAUD

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

NONMAM SAP CLAUDY STEPHEN

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) REJOICE KINYUI BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) SOH MBAH NELSON LEROI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(20) ALLAN THEO PENDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) KAYO OCEANE MARCELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(22) DJON GABRIEL KEVIN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

BABOULE BATOUKINI ARMAND STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) MBOKOU SOPHIE MIREILLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(25) MAZE ADA JEAN ALFRED CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ESSAMA TAKOUNGANG DAQUIN CYRILLE

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) NGAKAM NGAMENI SORELLE AMA-C,BIO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28) MEFO NKOUAGNA LINDA AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29) AFAAH-NWI KELLY PRIDE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(30) JUNIOR MUABE METUGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) NDI CYNTHIA BONYA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(32) TII NUNGHO NAYA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TANKEU TCHAMTCHEU JESSICA RICKIEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

ABOE NINDJOU JEAN STEVEN SCOTT

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ENGOLO ATOUBA IDA PATRICIA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) GWAIN SHIRLEY NOEL NGWE ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

EBA MONDJENGE EMMANUEL BERTRAND

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

(5) FOYETT CLAUDE AMABELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) MBA JENNY LUDIVINE BLAISETTE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) SIMO SUTCHUENG FRED RAYAN FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) MBIDA ATANGANA ESTHER AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(9) DOMMOE DJATCHE VIANNEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(10) MASSANAL EOCK INES BRENDA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) ONGMAHO GRACE EMMANUELLA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MENGUE MICHELLE LAURE ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) MOMBO BITOMO EMMA AGATHE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B

(14) ABOMO ATOUBA ESTELLE GWLADYS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(15) FONSAH OGBONNA DAVIDE ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

MATSINKOU SINGHE ANGE ARICIE MAEVA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16)

(17) MBA SIAKO AUGUSTIN FRESNEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) AKAMBA NDONGO FELIX ANTOINE CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(19) DONGFACK LAURENA FLORINDA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(20) TEKAM NJIKI ULRICHE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) NGWAFRU PAOLA CHO ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(22) NGUEDE BERLINE HORNELA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) NTCHOKO BAROUNGA ZIAD MALICK CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(24) TONGKA DIKON CHRISTIAN COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(25) KOUOTOU KEVIN ADAMS AMA-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26) YOUBI TALLA ROSETTE DANAIDE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27) DISSAKE MELI STELANE BERTRAND COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(28) FUL MATILDA MBUOH FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) CHI OVINE TAHMUNAG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30) TENE WAFFO THIERRY LEROIS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(31) NDANZET DUEGMA EMMANUELLA FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AHANDA ANDJONGO JEAN PAUL GHISLAIN

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(32)

(33) NDONG SANDRA SEK AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34) YAMBAH EMMANUEL TENDO CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) NGALA GODLOVE NGANYU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(36) TAKOUGANG ARRIEL PEGUY CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37) SIGNE STEPHAN RAY DAYVIS AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12115 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NKOL-ETON YAOUNDE

Regist: 462, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 402, Passed : 287

% Passed : 71.39, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 56

AKOMBO REINE SIRRI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TAKOUESSA NGAFFO DEBORA VICTOIRE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

LINDJECK ANNETTE BLESSING

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

BERI WIRBA LIMA

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATB

(4)

PENCHIA NOUDJA LISTON ANDREAS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(5)

KOUMBO KOUMBO RYANN BEAUDRY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

NDZODO MILENE SABRINA

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATB

(7)

NOMMI MAHEVA KOUATCHOU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

(9) NYAH BRENDA NGIE

Page 528 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 56

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

BILOA AIME ARTHUR RENE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(10)

SAMOU KEMGNE MAELA PRINCESSE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

TANGOUA LAMBU JAUVENEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

SIDJOU KEMGANG FRANCK JOEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(13)

KEABOU NGUEMATIO THOMSON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(14)

ATANA ONANA JONATHAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(15)

DEMGNE KOUODJIP ELSA VANESSA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,SBR

F-A

(16)

EMMA EKOTT LARISSA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

NYING NELISA ISIHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(18)

MESSOA EWONDO SYLVESTRE MAXIMILIEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(19)

KIDZE ODILE MKONGSHAA BONGWONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(20)

MADJOU TCHUDJASSI STEILINE DALLIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(21)

NCHOKAM NGONGANG MAIVA ARLETTE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATB

(22)

NDEMANOU PRAISE CAROLINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(23)

SHEKINAH NOMEH-NDI METOHM BOMBI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(24)

SOUOBU PUEMO YOANN GIOVANNI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(25)

NGENCHE TRACEY TANWIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(26)

BUMA GLORY LEINA YETTY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(27)

MANKA’A PELAGIE KUBRI

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MATC

(28)

NGONO ESSONO MARIELLA STEFY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(29)

YANGOUE DOUALA MOUTENG ZINGAH JOSEPHINE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(30)

NKINKAM DZOGONG DENZEL MANDELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(31)

YAHM CHELSEA NANGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(32)

YAI DENUEL MUFUA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

(33)

HY-B

MELEUK LAPONG ALEXANDRA LEILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(34)

DEFFO TAKOU FRANKLIN JERKY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(35)

ABELE MICHELLE SANDRA

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC

(36)

FOTSING KUATE KISITO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(37)

MBANWEI CORNELIUS NDI

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(38)

TCHAMBA TIKDO ANGE MURIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,SBR

F-B

(39)

KAMGA MOKAM WINNY JOSEPHINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,SB

RF-B

(40)

MAFFO WAMBA ZEPHLIE OCEANE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MATC

(41)

MANTHO ELVIRA GINETTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(42)

TAFAIDA TATIANA ROSINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(43)

LAKOUNDJEU NSEUBA STEPHANE WILLIAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(44)

TARBOT BILLITER TEMBI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(45)

TAWA ROGER CHO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBR

F-B

(46)

MAHOUMBE NGANGMO PRISCA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,SB

RF-B

(47)

ELALI NATHANIEL MOTOVE PROSPER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(48)

FEUMESSAK VADES ARMELLE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(49)

ABANG BRONDEL AKA-APAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(50)

CHICK MARY CHELSEY ASEH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(51)

NDEZUH SCHNEIDER MBIZIWOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(52)

NWAHBA MYRIS CROYANCE CLADIER

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(53)

MULAH AMANDA MANKA’A

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(54)

NGAKO DJIOKENG MERVEILLE TRICIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(55)

MAYENGO KENGNI JESSICA GABRIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(56)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 41

TCHUENMEUGNE PRINCESSE SOLLICA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

Page 529 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 41

JUNIOR ALFRED WIYSANYUY

AMA-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

SIMO MARIE-PAULE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

KAREN JESSY NJOYA TCHOUTOUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

EBANGALAME LEWIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

EPOUNE MBAKOUN ESTHER THERESE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,SBRF-A

(6)

AGBOR JOY DZE-NGWA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

BOUM LIKAK JULES-DAROLD

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

TSILLA OWONA PHILIPPE III ARTHUR

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(9)

FOTSO KAPTOUM YANN YVANO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

KEPGANG TCHIENOU HARRY BRIDIN

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

NGU TAYONG CHANGO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

FOTSO TUEGNO GAELLE PRINCESSE

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

FUH EMILIA NGUM

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NKEMOUO YEMELI MIGUEL LEWIS

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(15)

FOTSING MENEGHUE LAURIANE WILFRIED

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(16)

DJIMO MEKOUDJOU NAOMIE MABELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(17)

GENESIS OF BLESSING AMARACHUKWU CHIALU

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(18)

NJODZELA MARY KINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

IFEANYICHUKWU DAVID MOKWUGWO

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(20)

MESSINNA POH ANGELA MURIELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

NGAIBE JAMES FOTARDZE-EM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(22)

WANYU PAFAITH FOMONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

KUISSI KENMOGNE LEANNE LESLY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(24)

NDEMA CHEKINA MYRIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(25)

MANI ANDELA PANCRACE BERNADETTE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(26)

NGO TOUCK DARLINE MARIE SALOME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

MENGUE MESSI MARIE GABRIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

FOUDA TSALA JEANNE D’ARC

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(29)

MATAGNIGNI SAMIRA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(30)

FONKOUA FONKOUA SAPHIRELLE PERLEVA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(31)

NAHBUM NYAMNDI ALVIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(32)

BECKLIN SAMUEL MASOK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(33)

NKADICK MARY-ANNE MUNSEN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NDAM MFONPAYA KAMILA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(35)

ADAMA FAOUZIYA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(36)

ALENE KARELLE MANUELLA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(37)

NCHANG VERA NGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(38)

TEBOH UKELA ABON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(39)

LORD AJONG MALVIN TSE

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(40)

NEBA DORIS NEH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 27

NOAH ENA GABRIEL WILFRIED

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

DOMCHE DJEMBISSI CASSANDRA AUDREE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

KENNE KUATE ISMAEL BRYAND

ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

LEMOUBOU TALAFO JORDAN

AMA-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

TEMBAN ELVIS AYIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NFOYA CLARIS BERI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(6)

TUMETOH GRACIOUS AFAH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

FONIN SIMO THEOPHANE LANDRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

BLESSING MBISEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

FANKA LIMIE GRACE FALLONE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

TCHINDA NGOUFO RONI DELVAIN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(11)

BENBONG SAMUEL EDIMO JUNIOR

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(12)

NOUYEUTCHUI YOUMBI JUNIOR BRANDON

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

TANKAM FOTSING DARREN FORTUN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

SAMNICK MPECK DAVID ISRAEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

FANDIO TABA HILARY MIRLANDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(16)

NFOYA DERICK NDIYUN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(17)

EYEBE EYEBE DANIEL ELIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(18)

AVOULOU ABESSOLO ARLETTE ANILIA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

DIFFO TCHOUMBOU BRICE ARNOLD

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(20)

NOA ABOMO GILLES MERVEILLE GRAZIELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(21)

ANYEKEZE RUTH MEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(22)

FOKAM FRANCK BRYAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(23)

MESSOMO LYNE PHILOMENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

LILEN LENORA MAHTINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(25)

DJETCHOANG TCHENGYOU HARIEL

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

ESSOMBA BOULOLOGO PAUL PATRICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 44

NTIMBANE ANANGA LAUREN LORICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

KIMBI ROMARICK NDOKONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,PHY-B

(2)

KANGA MARC LOUIS CEDRIC

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

BERINYUY EILEEN YENMOLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

(5) NGAIBE PHILIP TARDZEYUV

Page 530 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 44

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

KAMDEM POKAM JULIEN AYMERIC

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(6)

NJIKE JAMES BRANDON

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

TEBID LARISSA EMBELLI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

MEMBO MEMBO TIMOLEON ROGER

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(9)

ANWEI NOELA ACHU

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(10)

NDJIE SABENG PRINCESSE ZITA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-A

(11)

TCHOFFO WILSON

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MAGNE KAMGA ANTOINETTE HILARY

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(13)

LAMDEING RAHIMA OUSMANOU

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

BAYOI JORDAN JEFFERSON

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15)

NSANGOU ABDOU RAHMAN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16)

KHAN CLARIS LUM

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(17)

NJIONHOU MARIE MANERA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A

(18)

KENMOGNE TOGUE ANNICK RAYAN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

NDZENGUE ANTOINETTE LAFORTUNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(20)

PEFETE FET LESLIE MIREILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

EKAH JOY MICHELE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(22)

TCHOUANGA TIEMAME JAQUES LIONEL

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

MBUH GODLOVE NJAKOI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

EKONGBO ETOUNDI YVANNA CAROLINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(25)

GUIEDOM EVA JOAVOLANE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

FRU ANYU BLESSING

ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(27)

KUMBONG PEARLY NDUM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(28)

KEPMOU CHAPY FRANCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(29)

SIELACHOM STEPHIE LAURE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(30)

ALLY IBRAHIM DJIBRIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

LANDJI CLEOPHAS ABAM

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32)

NGONO EWONDO ANNE SORELLE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33)

INJOH NICKES MBAH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(34)

BEMELINGUINE OHOUO ZAVERIE PRISCA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(35)

MBOUNOU SANDRINE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(36)

POPGALLA CHRISTIAN FONLANGMIA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(37)

GAMSI HONEST JAM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

NGUIKOUOU TIAM DANIELE LAUREINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

CHAH BISMARK TOHSAM

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(40)

TENGU PRIDE NKIMIH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(41)

NGADJUI TCHATCHOUA MAYEVA STEPHIE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(42)

(43) MOURING RUTH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FEH VANESSA NAIH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(44)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 39

MVENG AHIBENA JORDAN DIMITRI

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,SBRF-B

(1)

BANEMB MINOUSHKA SHELSEA AUDREY

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) TENENG ROYLE MULUH ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(4) ANGOH ONDOUA DIANE ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

MENYE NATHAN CHARLES OTIS RENE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

FONDJO ANGE KAYCIA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(6)

AZISEH JACOBINE APEMBEWO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

BA’ANA ESSOMBA ISAIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(8)

MAFFOGANG TALLA SOPHIE MADELEINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

YIMDJO KAMDEM ANGE MANUELA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

MANTCHI FOGNI ALEXIA JENNY

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(11)

SUYRU BILAL MENGNJO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

ANDANG SMITH FRANK BINAYEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TABIFOR NJWENG GLORY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(14)

NGANTI BENDEGUE CHRISTINE LAURETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

NDAM PRECIOUS MBANWEI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16)

KOKRA AMBOHALE VOGUEST GEOVANNI MIGUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

MENDZINA EVANA MARIE BRIGITTE

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(18)

ONYAH MVOGO JOSEPHA CLAUDIA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(19)

YTENDJI KAMENI DORELLE VIEIRA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(20)

LUKONG CLOTHILDA DZEKAKELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(21)

TAKOUGANG TODJOM BOREL DIVIN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(22)

NSENG ATEBA MARIE FRANCINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) OLOMO GIOVANNI ERIC CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(25) AMBANG BRUSTAR CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TAKAM TATSINKE MAXIME BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

MBATONGA NKOA ROMUALD

ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

NWANA MARIE DOMINIC VEYELENYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(28)

DOUMAMVOM SOUA KEVIN OTHNIEL

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

(30) NKOA APPOLINAIRE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

LIALE KAM CABRELLA NESLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(31)

METIOKAM TAGANG NGOTCHOM RAMZI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

LOULONG WOMBOU ULERICH STEPHANE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(33)

TOHNAIN ACHIMBOM FUO

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

NYA TCHABO GACIAL BRISTOL

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(35)

(36) CHUO EVET ASUNGHU ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(37) MBIANDA NDJIKE THEODORE JOHANN

Page 531 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 39

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

FATIMATOU BINTOU OUMAROU CHERIF

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

SUMBELE CATHIA EBENYE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(39)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 45

TCHIMTCHOUA CHOUPO TEDDY RYAN

CSC-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

KON GABRIEL DYLAN WINFREED

FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NDJOCK BIKOKO ERNESTINE CAROLINE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

MOTCHUENG TALOM CYNDI BRADE

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) DJUISSI KAMGANG MIRANDA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

LIBO’O ETOGA PIERRE SARINS FLORENT

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

(7) AMANA LARISHA ESAH ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NDOBO SOPPI BLANCHE AUDREY

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

GUIFFO KAMADJOU STEVE PAVEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(9)

NTOMO EKASSI MANUEL ROMARICK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

MESSANGA NDJOMO CLARISSE

FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(11)

(12) OUM JAMILLA ADAMOU CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) BINDZI ESSOMBA JEAN MARIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) ROUKAYATOU ABDOULAHI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TAKOUESSA DJIMELI SAMUELLA BLESSING LOVE

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) MAGNIDJO REINE NESLINE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

ANGOULA ANGOULA JEAN EMMANUEL LEGRAND

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(17)

NEHNA MITSOU RAKEL MELANIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(18)

(19) NANJI PRESIUS TEBO ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(20) PELAHO AARON RYAN CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21) ATEBA NEIL DAVY WILFRIED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(22) MOHAMMADOU YERIMA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NYANGON AYISSI DANIELLA LENA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) NJENG TOUM ABEL GAUTHIER ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGAPNJARE NDEMGWE DORIANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(25)

(26) WIRSIY SONITA BERINYUY BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27) BETSI URIEL BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(28) FOMONUY CLEMENTINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(29) PHELOMINA NGUM CHE CSC-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(30) TANTOH MARYBEL BONGNYISI ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

ANGUISSA ESSIMI AGNES EMERENCIENNE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(31)

(32) FOMEKONG YEMELI ORNELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

BAONGA NGASSA EMMANUEL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(33)

(34) MEKUADJE KEUMOE PAULINE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

YOUOGO DOMGUIA LESLLY SHARON

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

NGATCHA WANDJA LARRY BREL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(36)

MOMO TSAFACK DAVILLA ASHLEY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(37)

(38) MBAKU BLANDINE AKWI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(39) NJIKAM SOULEMAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

WIRSIY FOMONYUY VERNYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(40)

(41) SUH NOELLA MANKA’A ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(42) SUH MICHEAL ATEIBIH ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

MAMHOUO TCHUDJO SYNTICHE INGRIDE

CSC-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43)

(44) NOUBI WATCHOU STEVE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

MANGA MVONDO JOSEPH EUGENE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(45)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 35

(1) NKAPDJOP NONO CERENA RAYANE FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2) NECHI LOLITA ESTER BIO-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) TAKAM WAFFO JUNIOR FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4) FOULERATOU ALLY BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) DJOMOU ERIC BIONCE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LOG-B

(6) KEPSEU WANYEP TOUSSAINT FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(7) SABZE LOOVI BRYAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGASSAM TCHUISSEU GEMIMA OCEANE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,SBRF-B

(8)

MADJOUYO TAMDJO FORTUNE GLADYS

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(9)

(10) POMMADJE HANS MATHIEU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(11) AISSATOU RAOUDA HAMIDOU ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) TAKAFO DIEU BENI FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13) LORAINE AMISSI FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

MENDIM ANDANG THERESE EMMANUELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

(15) NGUIDJO BILOMOG AMIEL SCHAEL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) AMINATOU ALLY CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17) SIYOMO MAKOUEGNE MAEVA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) MBEZELE BIYALA CHRISTINE FLORE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B

(19) TCHOUANTCHOM FEKOU EDWARD ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) KAMDEM TCHUGANG AURELIEN ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21) ONANA ALIMA JUDE D’OPPORTUNE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) NGUIFO TIKDO GERVAIS DESTIN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MBIDA ATANGANA PROSPER CHRISTIAN

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) YONG MALICE MAYI COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(25) NDE OLIVER NJI CTZ-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(26) FUL KEVIN SOMTITA FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(27) TAKALA TCHIAZE JASMINE LEA FNU-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28) WENDJA NGUEMO LOVELINE CLAUDIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

MOUNTESSOU PAHAM AHMED YASSINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(29)

(30) KOTTO CLAUDINE MBONE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(31) NIAH NANA STEVE EDLAND CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(32) AKONO ALOYS SAMUEL MOSHE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(33) NKOULOU MVOGO DAVID STEPHANE CSC-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) BATA NJEUNGA LARRY OWEN BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(35) ZATI NGUIDJO NSO ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12116 M D BILINGUAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 10

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

YANGO FOTANG DALVINA DUPRE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

DJINE DJINE ANDRE RUFIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

POUALEU NGOUTANE AMINATOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

MOUKOU YOUMBI RAYAN WILFREED

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MAWABA TABAKAM LOUANGE MAGLOIRE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

FOUEGUE TENANG AROL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

Page 532 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

BAWE BELINDA MANKEH

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MEFOUNYA RUNEL ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

KEMOGNE NGUIAMEGNE MEGANE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

GANWOA DEFFO ELENTHER CYRILLE

FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Centre No: 12117 MARCELLIN BILINGUAL ACADEMY

CARRIERE YAOUNDE

Regist: 109, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 103, Passed : 73

% Passed : 70.87, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

DR BUH BAH NGUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

TEFOUEJIO TSAMO KEVIN

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-C

(2)

MUNJA PRIDE BOBGHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

BALA SIDEL YAZID FONDZENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

LUKONG JONATHAN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

NDUKONG SINCLAIR KWALAR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-A

(2)

TUH CHRISTABEL NJENGKUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

MBANHWIE CINDY WELY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL

-C

(4)

NGEH BORIS MBIH

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,M

AT-C

(5)

MBIYDZENYUY TRUTHFUL KURNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

ONANA ADZENGUE MICHEL BERENGER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(7)

VANDOLINE KEPEREGH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,RELC

(8)

NUBITYHA DINALINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(9)

KUM PRINCEWILL TOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(10)

AKOKO RODEFE ANGWANTU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

AMANA KATHLEEN ABO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(12)

KUIETHE TAKAM BRYAN LOIC

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(13)

MBIDEMBOM ETIENE

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

(14)

L-C

PEKANG BRUNE-HILDA MAKAZI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

AYORI EMMACULATE LENYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

SOUNGNA CARMEL-BLANCHE TEGOMOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(2)

NGONG SHAVEL YENMAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

NJONG GERMAINE NATANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

TATAH THIERRY MIGUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NJOYA JEDIEAL WEPJOUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

NDOASAK SOLANGE CHIFOIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

MABOU VANELLE JORDAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

ISOBI ESTHER EWEPIH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

REMILA GASTON NYUYDZE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(2)

BONGMY FON IDA LEATICIA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGHOTEI MACBRIGHT NOSOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

`FONYUH ROFINNA LENNA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

ASONGAZI CLANTIA MEKONGCHU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

SHOSHO QUEENIVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

TADIUM FOTSO WILFRIED DANIEL SONE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(8)

WAM MILLICENT NAYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

KONGNYUY DIDIER NYUY-YENI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

MARY BLESSING DABERECHI AHUKANNA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

AZEH STACY ESAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

NGWE MAROLINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

CATALYNA SHALANYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

NFOR FABRIES SUNDAY

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MAGNIFO TCHAEHA GENEVIEVE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGWENYI NOELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

DJANKEU ALAN VALDEZE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

NCHACHUMO CLACKSON NGUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

BIRNSAI PRINCEWILL AMUAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

MANZOUER MENGUE JEFF

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NGWAINBONG CHAM DIRANDE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGORAN VERONICA LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

BUGONBANG JOYCELINE SIT

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

Page 533 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

NTOKIA FARIDA WOZIBIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(5)

DIANGHA GISELE ANIMBOM CHEAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

MBABIT CALORS MBABIT

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

KINYUY BISHERINE TANLAKA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

(9) NKEM STEPHANI NGIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) FIT NJOYA HASSAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) TOH KELLY BRITE ZELE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-B

(3) SCHNEIDA BALAH NA’ABESI CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NGEH SEDRICK NSAMI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGOZI MARY PRECIOUS SUNDAY

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) EGBENTUI GISCARD EGBE CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) NSHOM FLAVIE BIFEH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHAPGA NGASSAM ILARIE DAVILA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NDONGNIAN LANCY NDISI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ORANUGO CHIKAMSO FRANKLIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) TENYA KALEB NJECKO ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-B

(2) AGBOR ASHU LUCIA ETTA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(3) TCHIEUDJO LENA STEVE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(4) WOSEA NAJUANATOU WIYSAHNYUY COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) YUFENYUY ROOY MBAMDZEKA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) KENDO RAPHAEL AKEMBOM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) TATA LITICIA BURINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 12118 ROBEN MEMORIAL EDUCATIONAL

COMPLEX NGOULMEKONG YAOUNDE

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 14

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NDASSI NDE FRANTZ GOD LOVE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

KANGKAI VANESA ASAAHNDIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

EKANI NDOUGSA ARMEL MAURICE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

GEMOH SERAPHINE CHENYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

MBOUOPDA TCHOUAMEN MILENA BRUNELL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

KANO BENISE AKWORO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

CHRISTOPHE TERRY DEVOT BISSO AMOUGOU

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NJAL RUBEN EDWIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

NAVOM CHELSY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

BELINGA MBONO SEPHORA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

NJIBEZA NELVIL NKEMACHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) LESLEY YUNGA NJOH BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) EWANE MENGANG STANIS COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) ELOUGA A TOMBI REINE FAUSTINE CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 12119 ORMEL BILINGUAL ACADEMY YAOUNDE

Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 24, Passed : 22

% Passed : 91.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

MIRAMOU MAMA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NFORKOH EMMANUELA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

NGOULAYE TOUOJOUO LESLIE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NJUH MIRABEL ZEGHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

ESUA TONJOCK THERESIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

ENADA NGONO JOSEPH ARTHUR

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

LEINYUNG NELSON SALE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

AWOUA ABOKO MARC DARRIL

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

MAILAAH PAVEL BERINYUY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

AZOBI JULIET UKOMBE ANGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

AZONG MICHAEL FOTINDONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NWABOH JULE THIERY NJEBEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

FOMONYUY GLEAN BURINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

MOHAMADOU ABDOULLAHI DAHIROU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

SANGMOUNDA IVAN COME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NKEMKETUM CLARISE NONG

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

ONANA II VINCIANE MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) HALIMATOU SADIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

MEGANG HARISE JIPSINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MENUMEKA FAVOR ANUGHEDSEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) ANDEH BERNICE PATU COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

AZANDJO EMMANUEL JAKY JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2)

Centre No: 12120 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NJOMBE

Regist: 123, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 87

% Passed : 72.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NSIEH REAGAN KUNGFEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

YUH ROMANUS

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

MEJANE JESSIE EWANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

(3)

Page 534 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

Y-B

MAXIMINUS MBONI FEH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(4)

AKENJO JUDE EMBUAT

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

NDOUM KEBAO SABINE FRANCHESKA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

KAMGA BELDINE NDOMYOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

BENCHEP NARSIS LORATERE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

NEBA DERICK AZINWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

NIYAMA FABRIS BARKAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

METOME MEBUNE RAMSEY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

TCHUISSI NGAMEGNI ELIANE MIGUELE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

ENONGENE NGEME PETER WILLIAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TAFILI HYGINUS KONGMI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

TENGUNGMOH ZIDANE AKAFAC

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(3)

EDOUNG KAMBE GUILLAUME

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(4)

NSANGTUM BETILDA NSANGNAIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ETCHU DAHRAM EWAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(6)

FONGOH KOUMAHAN VICTORY

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

AMBONO JACQUELINE CONSTANCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

TAMBE SHARON LIDI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

CHAM GLENDA NASAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

FUNWI AMBE HENRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NGONG ANABEL WOWUL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MBAH FRANCIS JONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

TAH STEPHANY SIYRI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AKO ANGELINE NKFUNJI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

TANA THEOPHILUS OKRI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

AWAMBENG BERINICE ANWI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

FONYAM JUNIOR AMBARA MOKOKO

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-B

(5)

TCHOUFON NKOUE ULRICH KEVIN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

SAHTSA NGUEFACK JORDAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

BOSAKA ANNA BOKWE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

MBOH ADELINE MEBANWA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

NGHOCHU VIRGINIE NDIMIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(10)

TIKU VIRGINIE ANDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NDISUFAH OTHANCE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

ESUNG NIDEL ONGEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13)

FOGME ELISBERT SIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B

(14)

MESODE NGOLLE JEMIMAH

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

ANGWANGCHE PERENE ACHENGWANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

MENDI CARINE MEMEH

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

NUBONG EMMANUEL YEGHA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

ERICA FORJI ATEAFAC

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

TSAM BELINDA FIEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

MBAKU GWENDOLINE ANWEI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(21)

BOYOMO III JOEL CHEWEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

MANSO CHRISTA ABIGAELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) MBOCK CHRISTIAN BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

YANGO MBOMBA MAGALIE MORGANE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

TCHOUATA TIAYA MURIELLE ANGE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

TALLIANG ONDAFE DIEUDONNE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

TCHOUTEZO TCHOFFO LESLIE MERVEILLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

LEKANE KENFACK PRISSILLE PAGNOLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

MASSANGO PRINCELY EDIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NGEK HILARY FUL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BOYOMO JOANNITA BELOISE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

BLESSING UZOAMAKA TEMOU

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

(11) TIKU JOANNA AGBOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

TEGUEL I GWETH VALERIE GHISLAIN

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(1)

(2) ASAHCHIRI ELIZABETH IJANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

TCHIANGA TCHAKO ANGE INES

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C

(3)

NOUMBISSIE LONKENG NJIANKIN INGRID

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

KOUOH NYOUNGOU HENRIETTE ALICE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGEH-ASAH ESTHER BABAH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

LAKOUNDJI TEMBI CEPHAS MANDERE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(7)

(8) CHUBUI ROSE MARY GOMIC CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) MBANGUE AKANG RACHEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(10) OGEN BERTAND BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(11) ADIJA MONTOH ABDOULAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MATOH CHICBAN BORIS BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(13) NDAM VALERINE MBAYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) PUH CARINE PIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15) MEH MELINES DJUO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(16) ATUBAH ROSE MARY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17) MBIFUE REJOICE DASENYUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(18) NSEME QUINTA NYAKE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(19) BAPMU ELVIS KANDUNGHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 535 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) MOUSSA ABOUBAKARI SIDDIK BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(2) MBONG CHE MARIE BRIHIEL ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) NKWANYI CAROLINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(4) DEUNGOUE AURELIE MYLENE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

ENONGENE MEKANG SANDRA WILLIAMS

ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

(6) AKE FADIMATUM ATUNU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7) KIMA EDITH MANGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(8) TITA NTAMBU JACQUES LOIX COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) ANYA ALAIN ANCHE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 12121 SHALOM BILINGUAL ACADEMY MELONG

Regist: 214, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 201, Passed : 152

% Passed : 75.62, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

KENNE DASSE MELSA ROSITA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

JONGMAH PRINCELY NAMBU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

TENENG MEGHA IDA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

NEH INNONCENCIA NDUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

JONG JULIETTE MAJOB

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGAMO MALANOU GAMALIELLE DORCAS

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-B

(3)

KOMOFOR GALISTIAN KANU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(4)

BUINDA GODWILL KADJO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(5)

NDAM ACHA BLAISE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(6)

NDI MAHALEELYEGEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

BALKISU IBRAHIM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

CHUYE PRINCELY TATA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

KOM JARVIS BUA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

VERBE SAMUEL MBIYDZENYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(4)

MEMUNDA GLORY NANZE

BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MARIAMA IBRAHIM TANKO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NKONA BESSY AVOTHER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

TAPANG ROSTAND AZE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8)

AKUM NORA NGWA

AMA-B,BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A,REL-C

(9)

NGOH ELMAR CHO-OH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) NGANSAH CYRIL NCHANJI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

TEGHA BERTIN MBONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

NTONGWALA VICTORY NYIBI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

FOMBA NEOLA ANDI

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

TENKEH STEPHANIE NDIMIH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGEH NIMROD BONGNYU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

BOYENDA RAYMOND FORNYI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

FONGWI SYNTHIAS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

KOMUFOR JOELA NKWENIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

MBAKU NOEL KHAN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

CHIA ALEXANDER WAINDIM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

FOTSOP DILAND NANGATIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

FONONG BAZIL ANDELEH

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

(4)

ABWE MARY HULLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

LOPNI CYNTHIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

KAMIE NGUEME EDOUARD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7)

ZECHA KEMBA ROLAND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

SOMETA LEVIS NKAPING

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

YOUTHA COLINPAWELL TSIAMOH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MBAH ABIGAIL API

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(11)

ANABA ANDANG PAMELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TENENG NUELLA AZIE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

IMAGA MAC-KESH EKOTI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(14)

NKUPKENG MILDRATE BONWI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

TASEH KENEDY TECHE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

EKOM MARIBRAIN NDOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17)

AYANG CARLTON EBUI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(18)

ANYAM DICKSON ACHU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(19)

PAMPEH SOLOMON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

LEBOU QUEENIVA PROMICE TCHEU

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

ATCHA NOEL MAGLOIRE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

NDIENGUEH TECLAIRE NGUEMEH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

KWIPYONG YANICK BABAH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 27

TIFUH ROSITA AMBOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MEIH STERCY NCHOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

(3) MANTAP GRACE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4) ZEMO RAPHEAL COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

Page 536 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 27

TIMTI JOYCELINE NYANGHA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

YOMBIH SANDRINE BONECHE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

SHANG JEANNE LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

NDONE EMMACULATE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

TATA DIVINE BUCHUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

KOUESSU DJONTU STALINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

GUDMI SANATU NAHKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11)

WAPONO MUAYAH SAMIRA

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

ASSAH GERALD ABIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

KAFAI DORA MBEH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

EKWENKUM GODWILL ELUMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(15)

DZERINYUY FONKUM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(16)

TUNGAB LIRANLENE ENYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

SAMERA SIRRI NGWA

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

(19) MBAH DELAND AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(20) PIYHE PROMISE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJAH LIZETTE AJUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

KETU ANTHONY TECHUT

BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

MAH ALBERTO BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

WIRNGO BLAISE LIKEKI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

CHI TAH MARILYN MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

SUH NABELA WENIEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(26)

NZEBELAI VANESSA NZEBELAI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 33

FORKA BRANDON TANGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

KHAN BLESSING TEWAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

KAMENI EKANGO PRINCESS CHANELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) NDOH BREND NFUA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

AMECK MICLANCHE BRUNELLE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

NYANGA PRISCA ANEJOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NJOATIGE YOULAND NJOATIGE

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) TAKUH NEMBO ROSINE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TEDONGMO TEMCHING FABIOLA DAINA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) AKURO BORIS MUNOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NDAM SEVELINE TAKUH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NGUM TITIANNA NJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,REL-B

(13) LONTSI KUETE BOAZ COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(14) TAMUH JAVIS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) TAH MBAYI CLARISSE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

PEKWANA MAIYA LIVINE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) GHOPMBEH CHALSE KEGHOP

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

FORGU DEMAIN ESEMBIENG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(18)

(19) BAKINYI NADEGE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

MBUH CHANTAL NINAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

AKWELI JOSEPH NGWEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21)

(22) SENWI SANDRINE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) TEKE ANITA ANOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

CHOMBE MELVIS NKUPETEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) NUPOH BORISE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(26) NJOFIE FRIDA TIAMOH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGOH ROSELINE ANIME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

(28) KIBA EMMANUELLA BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) CHENE ONELA BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

EMBO TEMBUI NADEGE FAITH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30)

(31) MUTAH MBAYI LINDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LEKOU QUINTABEL TAKOU

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(32)

(33) ROBERSTINE YEUNYI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 21

(1) TIAMA XANVIER NGUTKEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NEMBO ROMARICK CHOP COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NGOUFFO EMMANUEL BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) NDONGLEH DIANA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) ZEBELAI BRENDA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(6) BUBA MOHAMED NDOMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) HOMBO PASCAL NGWEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) FOBA MICHELINE NGULE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) NDUM OSTINE AZUH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) TECHE VERA MENJI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) ABWE ROSE NKONGI BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) LARISSA MBU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ANJOHANYI ANANZE CAROLINE

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13)

KADJI NANSI JERNIFER SAMIRA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) TITANJI FLAVIAN ACHA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(16) ACHA RECSON TASSE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17) MAFFO ABELISE DARELLE BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(18) SUUYE ORNELLA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) TIAFACK CHERSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20) WANKA IRENE NDINMIH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21) AYINUI LENGOU YOMBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) NUIFUO RAWLLINGS COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) NGETKANG YOMBI CECEAU ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NDINKANG MULEMA FANGAN AMA-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) CHOFONG DICKSON ATEMBEH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) MBONTEH ELAH BORIS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(6) MBIKOFOH GIDEON NDIFON BIO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7) NTUBE SHARON EBUDE COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(8) ESSUDU ASSOUA EVIRE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) NGAKE DESIRE EHUKI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(10) BOGUP CHEMGWE IDE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) NELSON MBAH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) NJIEK FINA MOULEM COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) EDUME CHRIS NDUTU BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) NJERH NOEL NGO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) NGONGE FESTUS MUSHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) AMAH BRANDON SAME BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(17) EBUA TRECY EWUH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) ABAH LOVIS NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Page 537 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 12123 COLLEGE POLYVALENT BILINGUE LA

VICTOIRE NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 35, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 13

% Passed : 46.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

(1) NDOREH NOEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) NOURIA AMADOU ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) DIYA MAIRAMOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

DARBAWA LAMINE HUGUETTE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

(4) AFANWI FALON ACHU BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

MOHAMAN DAHIROU NANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) MARIAM AMINE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) AISSATOU TIRMIDJA BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

NJANKOUO BELOMO MOUHAMAD-FAWAZ

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) AHMADOU ABDOULAYE ADAMOU COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) BAMOUSSA MOUSTAPHA CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) FADIMATOU ADAMA MOUSSA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) NSHUOMBUEN ARIEL FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 12124 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

SODIKO

Regist: 113, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 101, Passed : 86

% Passed : 85.15, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

MAMBOUH EKANGO ROSINE MARTINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

ACHA RIGHTEOUS TIMAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

LEUDEM STEPHANE DIBRIL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

NGWANE GLORY DIONE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

MANIDON TAKOUGAN ELVA CHARA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(5)

BIGUE – MARION NAMONDO AFFA MAFANY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

JESSOPHIER OJONG BESSEM BESONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

MOUNDY KOTTO SAME AUGUSTINE ANNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

GAMUA REWARD BABILA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

TAKWI VLADEMIR VALDEZ

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

GABRIELLE ROXANE ETIA NGANSHU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(11)

EBONG STEVE NGOLE

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATA

(12)

(13) AYUK NESTOR EYONG

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

LEUDJEU NGUEUGA ANGE OKRY JOVIALE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(14)

FOUDJING WADJO JORDAN BROWN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(15)

KEUNANG TAMEKO AARON FREDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TATA EUNICE BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

MENDA BRADON JICK

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

TENZO KEMDAHA DIANE ESTHEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

VIMENGSI GODLOVE NYUWEN

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

TALEUFOUET TEDONLEUKEU JOEL JUNIOR

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

MAGHIA SERAPHINE SITINYUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

AKWOBEH CLAUDIA STEPHIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

TCHAMBOU TCHOKOANI FRED DYLANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

MENDA MARVELLOUS

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NOUDJEU BUKAM ESTHERE DAVINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

CHE JORDY JOINON CHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TAKAM FOKOU THIERRY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

KONANG MAIRES KIKWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

BUYOH FAYEH MILDRED

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TAMBI KELLY NDUIKEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

ASHUTABI PEREZ ASHUMBOCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

EWANEKANG MBONTE CHRIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

SUH CARLOUSE NGWA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

TITI MALOKA ELVA LAURA VANELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C

(2)

CHE NCHANG AFANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

OBENEBANGHA VICTOR EBONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

TANYI ENOSONG AYUK FANY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

ANUBONDEM EMELDA ALEMAWUNG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

FORBAH NAKANG ALISSON

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGOUEGNI MEKAME DARELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

FOTIO SONWA FABIOLA MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

BITO’O YVALDY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

DJUIKA NGOUANA IMERDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(11)

EBOT REGINA ADAMU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NDASHI MANSU NJOMNWE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(13)

Page 538 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

ETTA TAKOE MARC DOEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

MELEU NGUELOHE SHEREL JULIANIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

TAMUFOR PRECIOUS NGWEFAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

TANDONG SOLANGE EBGWE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

BIH RANI BELLE NGWA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MBATKAM ROBERTO KONGNYUY YIMGA

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

AREHKOM EMMACULATE GWAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

FEUDJIO JEAZET NELLY BRINETTE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MEFIRE MOULIOM HABIB MAJAR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

CHI SAMMY ADI BRYAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(5)

LACLONG NDOFFO STIVE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

AMBISAH SENJU ELIZO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ACHWOMENIY KELVINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

MAKEUSOC TAKEM VANELLE SORNIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

TONLEU NGUOGHIA ANDY SHAKYL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) MUMA BORIS CHE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KOUKOYI ANDY KOLVAR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

EMOLE EWANE VICTORINE GRACE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

FOTCHINEU MOUAFO CARELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

NDAKWI BENKENZY ANGAWAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

WUBNYONGA VERONIQUE DINGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

MEYANG ARSHLEY NDAYA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NGOM SOM MANFRED JOSUE BRENTTON

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) DESMOND NUBIA TITA COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MOKA INONI MAFANY BRYAN

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

ELOKOBI AUGUSTINE BISSONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

FONCHIA EMMANUEL NEBA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) LAMBERT SHIYNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

WANKI STACY NGWEMETOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) NGWA JUNIOR NEBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ESSEBE NTONE ELISABETH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) NGWINUI FLORA ABONGWEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

KETUMAFAN NEMBO ANDREAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3)

MAYEMDOUNG TEKEU MIRIAM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ANJAH CLAUD MUNGU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) KENGNE ANGE LESLIE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) MAKANE BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) NGANDO DAVID LUC LANDRY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4) TUMENTA BRANDON NTEMBEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) TUMENTA BEKLINE ZOFENYUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 12125 PILOT BILINGUAL COLLAGE DOUALA

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 19

% Passed : 54.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MBONG ONANA YANN BRIAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TEMGOUA BRAYON MARLET

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

CHIOMA GERALDINE EBERE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

AZAH HENRIETA ACHOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

SANJONG BRYANE NANA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

ARIELLE PATRICIA YAMP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

ANJOAMBUM WILSON ABAAMEH ABEI JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

AKUA ERICA AYIMBOMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

ELIMBI DIBOUNJE GUSTAVE PATIENT DONNY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NGOWO BRENDA NDIVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

SAMA SANDRINE ENJECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) BLESSING UDOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TCHEUDEU NICOLAIDE SYNDY CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGUEPKOP IMOUNGA PRINCESSE EMILIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) WANGA WASI MAELLE XAVIERA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) NGI KELIS NAKA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(3) NGUETSOP JEAN DE PAULY AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(4) EGBE AUGUSTA MA-ASHU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(5) MISSE BRICE CHRISTIAN BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C

Centre No: 12126 SAINT HUBERT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL

BASSA DOUALA

Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 36

% Passed : 78.26, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

ESUA PRINCEWILL JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

VALLERINE BAHTINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(2)

NGOCHIA EBEMIMBOM DANIEL JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

FORCHIBI FAITH AWUDU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

TIKUM DESTINE TEBID

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

Page 539 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

WAM BENADINE MUNANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

ATUM-KEZE-KEBUA-AMBROUH-MVO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(2)

MBURLI THIERRY TANTOH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

NDIKWE MOUNGANG NOE DE BERTRO

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NDZI COURAGE MUJIH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MAFEU KAMENI MERVEILLE ELVIRA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

RINWI MARK BONZUM

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AYOKO BLANDINE MBAYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MBUA MARY MAKOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

OSANG GIDEON NCHA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

NJAH KINGSLY NGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NTAFA BELINGA WILLY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) EVELYNE TANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

EKWEM ANDRE AVELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

FONGANG STATESON NDAM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

KATHERINE ODILIA JUANILLO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

TASHING RAMSON NJONYU

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) ATEMNKENG MELODIA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MBOTAKE MAGDALINE NYAMAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

TIAPEH PRECIOUS NOSOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(4)

TUBUOH BENITTA FULEIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

MBAH FLORENCE MUYEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) BENDE NEBA PAUL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) OMBE BRANDON SAKWE COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NOUNDOU-MEUPIAP-ALLE-KELLY

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

(3) NSAMI DILANE NDINJO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ABACHI MEGANE NGAMUKUM COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C

(2) EFOUBA EHONGO MADELEINE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

DJENADOUM TOUMNOU MARGUERITE VANIELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(3)

(4) NDUM NESTOR TAYONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) ACHA TERENCE TEBIT BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 12127 CATHOLIC BILINGUAL COLLEGE PERE

MONTI YAOUNDE

Regist: 69, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 69, Passed : 67

% Passed : 97.10, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 14

TAKAM TAMBA JUAN ALBERTO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) TAGNE NOUSSE WILHELM PATRICK SALOMON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

KUDI PRIDE FONJI

COM-A,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(3)

MANGA NTOBO SALOME RAPHAELLE GISELE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

MATAGNE FOSSI FLORINDA BRENDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

SIMO WAFO EUNICE SHEKINA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

BELINGA MESSI JEAN PAUL KEVIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

ESUMU NDEMAFUA JULIE STEPHANIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(8)

MAFO TCHOUSSI CARLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(9)

MAKONGHO PIA MARITA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(10)

AVENEC ZO’O VINCENT DE PAUL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(11)

ASSOMO AMOUGOU MARIE PAULE DARELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(12)

KOUOKAM TCHUENKAM GILLES EDOUARD

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(13)

KENNE WAMBA JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

SHELIJOU MOUMBE JOEL ROMARIC

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

MESSANGA FOUDA GERMAIN DECONDICE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,RE

L-B

(2)

ATHENA ODETTE MFOMO EVINA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

NGUENANG TAYOU MARIE BRIGITTE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NOAH MANGA CECILE DENISE GABRIELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

NGO LINWA ELIZABETH HONORINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

NDOUOH KETCHEGA GRACE AUDREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

DONGMO DOUANLA LOIC

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(8)

AVENEC NGONO MARIE CECILE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

TCHIO NDIE ALAN CREAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(10)

MBALLA NKOA MICHEL ARCHANGE TERENCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(11)

MAFOWA SOH JAELLE CHANTAL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici