Cameroon GCE O-Level Results 2020 part 4

Share

 

Results of the 2020 Cameroon General Certificate of Examination (GCE)

Centre No: 11603 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL

MOTOMBOLOMBO-TIKO

Regist: 277, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 275, Passed : 168

% Passed : 61.09, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

FOMECHE ABONGACHU SIDNEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

RAQUEL ULLE MAROBA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

UMENI IDRIS UBANGOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

KEJU NKONGHANYI MONICA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,RELB

(1)

NDIFON VALENTINE JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(2)

NKUIKWA RUTH NTOH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(3)

TAH SYLVIA AMBIT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

AKAMA JUNIOR MOKETE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

TABI MIRIAM BECHEM

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

DOMO PHANUELLA NFONG

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

BENDELI EMILIA DIOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

ELIOT SAKWE NOPONDO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

TABOT CATHERINE NKEBAYANG ATONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

TAMOH DOLLY AGWE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

PRINCE OKON ETANGEYOT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

TAMBE BRENDA ELOGOTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

TOSAM BERTILA WULNGEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

FINYA MEGAN FIAZE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(10)

ZEH RIHHISA YUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 38

MBI BECKY-MARY DIOH

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

NANJE DIVINA NJAMBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

MONGE PRECIOUS ELUME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AMAH BENITA KENG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

DEBA BELDWIN ANYE

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

LATIEH SHARANDER BUMBOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(6)

CHIA CACHIONA SIH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,PHY-C

(7)

NTOH MELODY NJAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(8)

TAMBA MINET ANCHI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

BEZEJU TIM ACHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

MINEVA ENYENGE EKANJO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-C

(11)

FORCHO VIVIEN YANDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

TABI NFONGANG BRAYAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(13)

YUH MAGDELENE CHUH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

LENGWANG BROWNDICLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

TAMBE RACHEAL NKONGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) MADO ANGEH MUNYAH

Page 311 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 38

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

MOLIKA GILDA WASE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(18)

PRECIOUS LIENGU NJIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(19)

PAUL NELLE JANGUE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

CHANG CYNTHIA SIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

EBONG BARLETTE SEI-MBUN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

NDZE AFOUKEZE YOUH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

TATIANA ARIGAH MOFA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

AMARACHI FAVOUR AMAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(25)

FOMBEP SEDRICK LEPSASHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(26)

ANYAH JOEL MANGA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

NTOUBE NKENG SORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(28)

NKWELLE FRANKLINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(29)

DANCALEB NDUKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(30)

TAKO MERLLYNE OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

BALINGENI NDOH ARISTIDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(32)

NJASOMOH JONAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

TETU BLANCH NIEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(34)

TECHAGO WILLIBROAD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(35)

MUABE MILANI EPOLLE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(36)

CHUO CHRISTEL NSEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(37)

AKATKAWU ANITA NKONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(38)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

ATEH KUM ABIGAIL ONU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

ANET NJEMA MOLEKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NSO EMMANUEL MBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

LINDU EMMANUEL NYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(4)

KINGUE LUCIO EWOLLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B

(5)

ELOBE AJANG LINDA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(6)

FONDANUI WHITNEY-LOIS FENUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ALEH MALAIKA MEMEH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

MELALA HANNAH MUKETE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

OKIA NGOE YANNICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

OJONG CHRISTINA BISONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

BETILA NGON KIMBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

OTANG JOB EYONG TAMBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(13)

FUANYI SALINERIAN AWUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

DERIHILDA SIH AKAH ABANG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

NGUH MOSES ELIM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

NYANGA FIDELINE KAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

ALEMAWUNG NELLY FUAMENYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

UPRIGHT TOUCHUKWU CHUKWUMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

ASONGANYI SONIANERIS AWUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(20)

TIKU VICTORIN NDABU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(21)

AKEH MIRRIAM AJI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

YWIENEH BONSEGU PRINCESS WOBINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(23)

EBINI DARREN-WAYNE TANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(24)

NKENGANYI VANISAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

OBEN LAZARUS OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

EBONGUE AIME-DIANE ABONZO

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

KIYEH NADINE NTAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

(1) SCOTT NDUMBE NJOH BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

LEKEAKA BLAIS ATEMAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

AGBOR CHRISTY NALOWA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(3)

VUFEMA RAWLINGS NDENTIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(4)

NGALE MICKLEM MOKONGO MOLI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

ENOW JEAN-BLAISE BESINGI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) AYUK DESMOND TABE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8) KOMBA ROSE WASE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) EPIE SYDONY DIONE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

OBEN VALANTINE OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

NDIM SHARCELINE BIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

BRIDGET EMELI NAMOLONGO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(12)

MAGBWA DESMOND EZEKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) EWAH NELSON ALOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(15) KWISE SAMANTHA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

UZOMA CHINYERE VICTORINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

NGORAN NATHALIA BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

FONGANG KANA PRISUIL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

ARREYOBEN CHANTAL ETTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

NGWOMBO ALOBIA MIRABEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

(21) NDZE BLANDINE EMBEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) DIANA MANGEM TOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(23) ESOH NELLY CHOW BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24) AMOH FABUILA MBIH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25) NKOP EDITH TAKU COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26) JOY TOURA TABI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(27) EBIRI ELSIE MBIAGHABO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NSO BRANDON MANYUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

Page 312 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

(29) TAH PRECIOUS SAFE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NANYONGO ELIZABETH MUAMBO KOFI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

(31) NKWETE GIRED NANJI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NDEFUNG ARSHLINE NWINDONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

NGOLEFAC CHAMELLA LEKEAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

(34) KUM ASHLEY CHUNG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

(1) ALICE NKENGAFACK FORANG CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,HIS-B,REL-C

EMMANUELA BESONG YEH MIA

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) TAH DORAN BESSI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,REL-C

MBASSI NKAFU MASOMA SIMON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) VICTOR PRISO FOSSOH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6) NYOMA NJI MAIRA CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) WOLLAH CINDY SABUM CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

ENOW WILLINGTON AGBORNDIP

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) MBACHICK CALET MBAWUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) NGOME PRINCEWILL MOKI BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(11) OSCAR LUM CHE BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

MBATCHOU KOUANDJI RICHARD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(12)

EYONG NOELA-FLORENCE OBASI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) NJI KUMBONG MARGRATE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(15) EBI JAMES AKULI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) YARO MERCY ATU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(17) ABIKE KARINE MUKETE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) EKOMOCHO FABIOLA KONKWE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

CHIDERA EMMANUELA OHANELE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) CHAFAH RANSOM NWIPONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BESSONG OBEN CRESPO TATAW

COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) OBEBE BENJAMIN FRANCIS BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23) SHEY BLESSING EKINYOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24) EZIE CLARIS ESOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) ENOW BORIS AKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) WONGEH SHARINE WANTIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(27) AWALOU PATRICK PUCHENG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 22

(1) SEMINI BRUNHILDA TANMINI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B

(2) AHMADU ALI BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) EBOB AUSTIN MBENG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) JOSAH RELINDIS FOLLOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(5) KAMDEM NOUSSI GHISLAINE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

BESONG ANGEL-BRIGHT EBOB BESSEM

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) KUM YOLAND EKAI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(8) NTUNYU CEDRIC NKANFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(9) BATE QUEENET ETTA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10) CHIYERE GLORY OKPEOBO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) NGENGE CLODETTE FAKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(12) HAWA HARUNA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) NKAKLEU MANUELLA AURELIE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) NGOGEM SHARONBRIT BIH SIMO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C

(15) MUNYAR DELPHINE SUNDAY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) NAOMI BARIYIMA ZOGBA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17) EBOT MAGGI-BLANCHE ENOW COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) LUMA CHRISTIAN LOPEZ COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) FOLEFAC HAGIN ASONG COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C

(20) AKURATA EMELDA AWACHE ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(21) LEMMA EMELDA BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(22) ITOE CATHERINE MALIKE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11609 MAZENOD BILINGUAL COLLEGE

NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 90, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 59

% Passed : 83.10, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

TATSADJIEU KEMZEM EVRARD KEVIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

ZENABA BICHARA TIARA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

KAMENI WOYOU BRENDA GRACE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

KAMEGA YAUGA DANIA FARELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

FON ANZEUH MARIA THERESIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

MOHAMED ADAMOU ABBA BINDIR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

HOUAMBO MGBAM ABBE AUDE MARLYSE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

WIRBA ASHRAF DJAURO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

MEFO TELLA JOELLE MIGUELLE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATB

(4)

FRU JUNIOR NJI

CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL

-C

(5)

AISSATOU RAOUHIYA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

SHINWIN KERLSON NDIFOR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(7)

AZOPMENE KENNE ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

BITA ANGO REINE AMANDA OLIVIA TESSY RAHIMA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

FOTSO KENMOGNE LEA ANAIS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NGABA HOWARD YUHSENYU

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

BERTRAND CHINONSO OGAMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

TIMENE KENNE CEDRIC

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

NGO GUIMBOUS DJENABOU ERICKA LORENA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

AKACHUKWU PECULIAR NWACHUKWU

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

OUMAROU HAMADOU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(8)

WILFRIED WLADYSLAW MBAN’KEEP

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

AVAÏ KA NAÏ A EMMANUELLE-LUCIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

CHO BORIS NYAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) NGANGUI BRENDA LARISSA

Page 313 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

KENCY NDE FRU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

MBAH COMFORT AKUM

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

BOUGEKA KUTCHOUE ELDYNE MANUELA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

WACHOU KEVIN AYMARD

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

DJUISSI SIKATI JOYCE KLOE LAFORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

TATSA TATANG OPHELIE ARENA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

NANA NJAYA STEVE MARLONE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

TANEBI MARTIN OSCAR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

KAMDEM MAT IVAN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

DJEUMENI TCHOUAMO NELLY JESSICA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SUH BERTRAND NCHE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

LAHNSAI MUHAMED-CHERIF NKAHMINYUY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

(1) ZRA PHILIPPE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2) FATOUME TALATOU CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) FIAGAI ANIKA HULDA CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

AZEGUE TANA VINCIANE VICTOIRE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) SADIE BICHARA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ABI KELVIS CHECK CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7) MUSANGO BETTY MBAI BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

HAROUN ALI MAHAMAT GUEDI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) JUDE LEMVEN BERLEN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

SOUAT ABDOULAYE NASSIR

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

NAAMBEA LAIBE VICTOIRE MACONSOLATION

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) ABANDA CLIFFORD TANGEM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) REUSCARE LUIZ MARY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,REL-C

(4) LAOUDJI ALIDA PELAGIE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

GUEYA TAMSSAR CHRISTELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5)

DEUGOUE SIMALE FABIOLA FRANCINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) MBA THEOPHILE SOREL BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

NKWETCHEU TCHOUTA QUEEN CHIKINA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(1)

(2) DETA DJEME JAMES WILLFRED CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) KHAN CYNTHIA WEKWEN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) RAMLATOU CHARIFA MOHAMADOU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) FOKOU MANTHO IMAIDA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11610 HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed : 44

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 25

SHEILA SAAH NJI -TUMASANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(1)

HY-A,REL-A

WAKILI TERRELL YINKFU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

BITYEKI MOMNOUGUI NATHANAEL EDERN HERMANN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(3)

FONING LACKMATA LUC-XAVIER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(4)

CHIKODI PRECIOUS CHIOMA EZEKOLI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(5)

PERELYNE EMEANYI FONJU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(6)

DJODA NUMBEM KARELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

GABRIELE BAIYEE TIKU

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA,

REL-B

(8)

DANIELLA ODINAKACHI CHILAKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(9)

ODUPUTE SONIA IFEOMA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(10)

ASHLEY- FRANCES SINGUM BINFON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(11)

BRENDA NICOLE BALEBA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(12)

EMMANUEL CHU NDUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(13)

LEUWAING FORSUH HENSCHEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(14)

TABOT ETTA GEORGE TRESOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(15)

KAMDEM TAGUIAKAM BORRIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(16)

EMMANUEL SAMA ATANGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(17)

SONE MBWANG LENNA NTUBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(18)

FRANKLIN NGALE FALE MOLOKA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(19)

EMMAUELA NDUM NDUM

BIO-A,COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(20)

WOUBA FOBI SHELBY NGABANDA NUCKELAK

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(21)

WILLIAM MBOH EYAMBE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(22)

NDUM BERTHA NDUM

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-B

(23)

NDIFOR MARY-ANN NGWAFU

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(24)

MVOGO NKA ULRICH CHRISTOPHE

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

Page 314 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

TENDOH ACHOH SOPHIAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

NKEMZI ATEMKENG YANNICK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(2)

FONGANG TEKEU ANGE LANDRY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(3)

ATANGA FRU FON-TAMU KENNETH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(4)

FAI NTUMFON TIYSIY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(5)

BERTHRAND ENONGENE EWANG-MENGALLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(6)

ASONGANYI JUNIOR DOMINIC AWUNG

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,RE

L-B

(7)

FOTUE FOTSO BRYAN JEFFREY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(8)

FAITH ALIEH NJI ATANGA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(9)

ETTA EBAI RON-KILLIAN

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,RE

L-B

(10)

TALHA IMRAN BIN ABDULKARIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-A

(11)

FRANCISCA MAYANG NJIE EYAMBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(12)

FOSANG CHE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELC

(13)

DOB TITA FONGOT

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(14)

ARTHUR KEN NGALE NJOKU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(15)

TELA KAMDEM FRANCK BENJAMIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(16)

EKUNDIME VERBIAN BINYU – MBOLLE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(17)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MASOMA ESIMO ELIVE NABOLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

LONGCHI MARIE-CLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Centre No: 11613 GOPAL BILINGUAL INTERNATIONAL

COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 264, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 229, Passed : 197

% Passed : 86.03, Sanctioned : 14

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NGWA ELVIS FRU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

YAMETSA NGUEPY NAOMY JOYCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

(3) OUSSEINA RAHMATOU ALI ANOUROU

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

HASSAN MEGUIZO ALI ANOUROU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

AKUM MALAKY DOH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(5)

DANKAM CELESTINE DANKAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

NGWINGMACHOP MELANIE NCHUNKEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NGUIDJOL NGIDJOH MARTINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TANTOH AZAIRIAS NEBA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NZOKOU MBEUKAM ELVIRA PACHDUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

VIBANSE CLAUDIA VEMO

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

ETTA IABOT ETTA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NADMI ASAH ANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

MANKA FLORA FRU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

MUSANGO FIDELIS NJEMO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

TICHA CHELSEY NEH TENENG

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AMUH ANTONIA AKUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,REL-B

(2)

MBUH LAURIANE STEPHANIE YIVEN

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(3)

MBIDIMBOM ISIDORE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

(4)

NGATCHA NJOUKOUE DAINA LISTONNE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

MBAGA IRINA JOYCE MINTANGUELE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(6)

NGU JEMIMA ALEAGHAKEZE POIRIER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

NZOOMABO TAKOMGOUOM EUNICE HARLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

LAAH DELLIVE SAMBIT

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

KUNSHU CERDRIC KANDEM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

TUKWA GWENDOLINE JABEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(11)

MUKWELE CHEREMOLEMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(12)

GABASHI HENRITTA KIMBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

AKANJI ROSALINE ENJEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(14)

TABE JERRY MBENG

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(15)

KINYUY KAMFANG LARISSA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NGOWIE TCHOMTE KEYDRA MADRUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

NCHANG FORTUNATE SHINDOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 35

MAKAMTE LAPONG INES MANUELA

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(1)

TCHINDA DENIS THELOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

(3) SIBAFEU KANMENE JOY SHALOM

Page 315 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 35

CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

NDONGO ATEBA SERGE MAXIME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(4)

ALUTETEMBOM BRENDALINE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5)

RASSIMATOU BOKI BENAZIC

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

MESSINA AYEDE BRIDGET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

LAAH LEYONG CYRILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

ETOTOGO ANDELA PROSPERE RAPHAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

FONYUY FELICITAS JENNIFER MOKI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(10)

NDIMA EKPA ALICIAFIZZ ADIA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

EMINI DIEUDONNE JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(12)

NING EJUH MODEST MOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

TAGUETUE PENKA CYNTHIA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

MUA NERISE ZIAGHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ENDELI PRECIOUS BOKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

APANG ETHEL EBOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

ETA SIMON AKONG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

MBOUNE HONORINE BUKUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

DOUMOU MENDO SUZANNE JIRELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

ONGMALETI FRANCINE LETICIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

AWIYEM SANDRIN NGWINENTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

(23) ASEH ADALBERT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MOTINA BRENDA WASE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

GOPTE LOIQUE SONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(25)

MBAKU REMY MOBIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(26)

NGINUI CYNTHIA AYUNUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(27)

TEBOH ASAH AKUM ANGUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

MAKIA ENI TIMOTHY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(29)

MUNCHIM JEANNINE ITANGHI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(30)

ARAH KEZIA NKONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

NWACHAN LANITA ENDAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

MOUELLE STEVEN FREDERIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

BAH SONITA INDAH

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

AMAMBOH BLESSING

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(35)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 33

(1) NGWINUI ODELVINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

YOMBO AZIEM JOSEPH CHRISTIAN

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

MBOMO ATIAGHO CHRIS IVAN

ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) NDIFON JULIUS FENJI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5) LOKENDO MOSES WA MOSONGO

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

AKAMBA WILFRED AYACINTHE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

MOFOR BORIS ASENGWING

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B

(7)

FEUKOU NOUMOU WILLAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(8)

NDIFOIN JUDE METETEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(9)

(10) ABONGBUH VERONICA BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-C

(11) MBIH ESTHER NDEMAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

WIHCOCHOMBOM STANISLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(12)

ENGUENGUENG NTI CHRISTIAN LUMIERE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(13)

MIAKDUANG MBOUKEU GABIE BELDINA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

(15) NJIKE JOYCE BELVA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

AFUNGCHWI MIRIAM NGWINDOP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(16)

AJONG COMFORT ABANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(17)

ABOU VOULA PRINCESSE LYSA MURIELLE GAZIOLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(18)

NGOUAGNA NONLACK ARMANDO LUCRESSE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

BOUM’M DJOKWA PAVLOU

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

DJOKWA DJOKWA BILL BERNANNOS

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

BOLO ELANDI JEAN BOSCO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22)

AZENVI SANDRA NGUFI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

(24) VUKUESE CHARITY BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

MIAFFO SHEBU BRITNEY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

LEUKEU FEUKOUM MOLIERE VICTOR

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(26)

YECHEKE RITA SELAKWEK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

TENGWING JOYCELINE AZWE-ASEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

KANGA BILAII FLORANCE MURIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

BOULOLOGA MOUKO ULRICH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

ACHIMBOM FRANCLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(31)

(32) NGAM SANDRINE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MBIADA MBOMBOU KELVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 59

MEGAN JESSICA BERNADETTE EBENE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(1)

(2) BIKELE LOUIS PAKIS BIO-A,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ABOUBAKAR DJELANI HAMADJODA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

EKANI NGONO MACKLIN DESTIN

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

TCHOUTCHOUA SIGHA SYLVESTRE

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(5)

SOUABATOU ALASLAMIYA ABDOULLAHI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

NTOLO ABA’A WASHINGTON DIMITRI

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

MBIDA MENDJANA VIRGINIE PULCHERIE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

(9) DIOUF FEUMBA MOUTARDA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) MOTIO ZOUCHE PRUDENCE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-B

(11) NLEND BREATRICE XAVIANE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

BENESSAGA MEHELRYSE JOYCE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(12)

Page 316 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 59

SOUP FOADIN CABREL DELVAND

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

(14) MENEVEME HENRY FRANCK COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

WETFANG FOGNI ALEXANDRA JENNIFER

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(15)

TCHOUDJEU TCHOUBEM DOURELL DUNOD

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(16)

(17) DIMO NGONGANG JOURES COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) WAMAKA ERINE CHARRELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

SHAINA DIANE EMERAUDE EBENE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(19)

(20) MOUHAMAN LAWAL BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(21) TCHATOUE KAMDEM ULRICH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(22) NDOFUNG THERESIA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(23) MBOU TCHOFFO AURELIEN ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

NKOA NDOUGSA MICHEL MEXES

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(24)

MBESSE GUEFONA CHRISTIANE NAOMI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(25)

(26) ISMAELA NYUGKANGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(27) SUSAN OFON KUMBONG BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(28) KENFACK KALLA ROSNI BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

NDIEBI EXAUCEE MADELENE RACHEL

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

FEZEU NETCHEHE LUCIENNE CASSANDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

AFUNGANEG CHEBO COLLINCE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(31)

DJIWO KOCHELE IVAN GOLTRAND

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(32)

(33) TANTO EVET MANKFU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(34) SURAYATOU YUSUFU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

NGEVOH CALISTHER MUNGONG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(35)

(36) MUA CARINE MBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LIT-C

NTYOO BESSALA RACHEL STELLA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37)

NGWENAH MERYLINE AMUNYEN

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(38)

(39) NWOGO TANSON SYNTHIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

MEGHE ESSELLE BRENDA CHARLY PAOLA

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

FEZEU TAFOU SOREL DEMOSTHENE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(41)

(42) ASEH RIASA OGWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

JABORU VICTORINE NGELOUH

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(43)

AKAMBA MBITA MANUELLA PATRICIA

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(44)

(45) ABDOULAYE GARBA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) NDUKU LIZA FRI SUCCESS BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(47) ACHINUI FABRIS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(48) NYA CHINEDU EDWIN BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49) MOHAMEND SANI BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MAGNE A LAMBE FADI KENDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(50)

NYATO TONDJA JACQUES LEONEL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(51)

(52) NGWESE GOODLUCK EDIE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NZALI FOGAIN DANIEL FRANCK

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(53)

(54) ASEH VELMA ACHVIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(55) OUSMANOU ANDANG BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(56) BONG RELINDIS SIH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(57) MOUNIRAH SALI HOU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ZEH MVONDO SEPEDIX CYRILLE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(58)

(59) KINKOH CHANCELINE TUMLA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(1) MOUZONG LISA MAEVA BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(2) EMVOUTOU MBITA NATHAS KAREL BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B

(3) MBIAKOP CHRISTIAN DANIE ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4) NONO TEGA RYANN THIBAUT BIO-A,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5) TEBID LESILLY MBANGA BIO-A,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(6) EYENGA JEANN ESTHELE PATIENCE BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) NOAH MALICK KELIAN SIMON COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) MANGA CLAUDIANE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9) NGOUENI ORNELA BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(10) ONANA NGA VINCENT DANIEL BIO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) GALEGA NANOU DIANA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

AWONO BILOA CHANTAL DAVILA GLWADYS

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

EDANG YOMO OTTO NSOE EMILE STEPHANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13)

(14) TAMBO FRANCK FABRICE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) ANDONGKOBI DYLAN AZEH FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) GWET ESAIE TRESOR LORIS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,REL-C

(17) MODO NGA DANIE L ANDY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(18) KIBAWOU BERNARD CHARMAND BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) ABOTO ANNE BERTHE DARELLE FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) AMANA JOYCE STEVEN BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(21) ABDOUL RACHID ABOUBAKAR FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATCHOTCHA DJOYO ANGE FERNANDE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(22)

(23) NKIENDEM MBUAFACK CLAY ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24) NGU ASAH DEKON COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(25) NJOA NDJANA GERMAINE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) KOUDJI NDAM HADJAH AWA BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27) RAMATU NFUBE IYANGA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(28) NGWANE NKOA DOINA SAMIA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) TCHONO KEMBO NELSON JUSTIN ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30) HADIXATU ISSUHU BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(31) NOSSSIS JEAN LUCHELL ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

BABBO OUMAROU FAICAL ONIGNOUE ABBO

ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

(33) MBENG PRECIOUS ANNET EBAI ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(34) OLOUME CHRISTOLE SAATRIN BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(35) KEDY NGANGUE ANGELLE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(36) TOUMA MANGA MICHEAL ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) NJI GLINIS MBOUH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11614 NONO BILINGUAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 60, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 57, Passed : 24

% Passed : 42.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MASANGA JOEL TEMBEI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

AFANE ZE BINDOUA RAPHAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BELINGA GRACE ESTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

SOP SIMO MOREL LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-A

(1)

ATOBO FOE PARFAIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

MATSING CHEDJOU GRACIANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

WEMBE TAGNI CHRISTIANO HORLANN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

MANKA’A RUTH NEBA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

Page 317 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

EKABE CALIBRESHINA ASALOLI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

NKEUBOU TCHAFFO MERVEILLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

KAMTO KAMTO MERVEILLE NANCY

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

FOMETIO LONLA BILLY SIXTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(4)

MOLUH MOHAMED HAMMAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGUEM NZOH BRUNO GAIUS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

FOE MBIDA MARIE FRANCOISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(1)

(2) LUM ANNE CLEMENCE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

MONTHE TCHOKOTHE VALENTIN

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) KINYUY NADEGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) MEKOU ABATE SOPHIE SORELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(2) SIELELEIN NYA OTHNIEL COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) WAFFO TOKO YANN GAETAN COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,LOG-C

(4) CHIMESIE OPARA NEVILLE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NWALAL SIAPI LEATICIA GRÂCE BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) BEYENE ENYEGUE GUY STEPHANE FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11619 DEIDO EXTERNAL 2

Regist: 356, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 292, Passed : 144

% Passed : 49.32, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

DJIGA TCHAMALEU LINDA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

DJEUTCHIEU TCHAKOUMI HERVE CHRYSALE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

NSAME ANTOINETTE SHIYKENYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

HENRY EXCELLENT JAMES OKECHUKWU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

TCHOUA NYOSSE FRED AMBROSIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

EZIAGA ROSA BLESSING APONGIBIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

DEMGNE TCHANGOU VANELLE MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

KOPSEB WILMA NKUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(4)

VIENCH PRAISES

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

NDE URLYSSE WARHOL SOTABINDA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

TEBECK JOCELYNE AFIONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

(1) KITCHAH NERIS MBOYN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

NDE BRANDON CHE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

MEGNE WEMBE RUTH MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

EMILIA ANGWI FOMBANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(4)

NGAYA ANTHONY YAMOU OLUMIDE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

NKONO EDWARD GUILLIAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

FONHOUE ARSENE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

TCHINDA KEMKENG BILLY BRAD

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

PALDOU PASCAL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(9)

ABOMO MINLO SABINE SERENA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

NGWANG SYLVIAN KIKI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

TITIMA BISSO SARA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

NJAMELI NICOLINE NGASI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

AKWAM KOMACHI CARINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(14)

TEFONANG KAPGUENG LEONIE SORELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

MAJOULI MUMAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

TARDZENYUY MACXIMILLIAN KOLBERT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

BWOMOA WAFO MIGUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

KUKU LAWRENCE ELAD FONSA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

MEZATIO KENFACK GUISELAINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

WONDJE MARIE SAMIRA

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B

(2)

TSAPI TECHENO YANN PERNEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

VISHA LITISIA SONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(4)

NGANWOVO NJOYONG CLIVE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

NJEH WOUCHE ESTHER FAITH-EMY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

ZIH STEPHANI IKA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

MUNONGO CLARIS NICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8)

FORSUH FAVOUR NEBA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

EZEANE FOKO URIEL JUSTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

NSANGUE ANGE NOELLE EMMANUELLA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11)

LETCHIENDJIO STEVE ANDRE NAMEKONG

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(12)

EPIE SONITA EBUDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TCHOKOTHE TCHANGUE GEROME BERNARD

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

SIEWE RONIS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

NANCY YELUMA FONTAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

NGOE IRENE BOKENGWE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

Page 318 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

CHE WILFRED FUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

SOBZE LESSETCHEU FRESNEL VANDEST

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NDOBE BRENDA MECHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

FRU SANDRA BLANCHE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(5)

BETA SHARON ONUDUEI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

NJOUFACK FONGANG CABREL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NIBA LIZ SKYLA AKWAH MENYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

SIEWE JIALEU CLAUDE RAOUL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

TEGUE POUOKAM JOANIE CARELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

LOBGA WESLEY NUVAGA TIWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(11)

SHEY SHAFIRATU WINDZEM

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(12)

LITOPE RICHARD GASTON

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(13)

EBUOLA QUINTA MBOLLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

KAMENI CHOUMBOU AMMAEL BLANDEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(15)

NDJOCK ERIC CELESTIN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

YONG BLESSED RIGHT TIM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(17)

YAKAM TCHINDA ABEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(18)

AZABAFAC BEVELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

OTTOP NJOKAGBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

GWAN DESMOND MBANWEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

ACHUO KIZETTA NCHUO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(22)

KOUEMENI LEUTCHEU CHELSEA LEOLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGAGOUM COUAMO ANGE JOELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

ACHU PEACEFUL MECHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

BATE BELVINE ARRAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

(1) MOFOR NGUNYI MIRIAM CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

KOUAMINI DESTIN NGANWA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

NGASSA TANKEU FLORIENT EMERY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MINKOUL SALOME FABIOLA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

EWELE GABRIEL ESIN MAJE RENE CLAUDE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

(6) AJE CALEB ATU BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NELENG VANDOLINE MBENAH

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

YENGONG THELMA NJESHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

ASANJI VILMA AUDREY NJUENG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(9)

MAHABA FONKOUA GRACE YVANA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

TITA BLESSING MAATAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) YUNIWO VIOLA MUNGU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

AGNES NGONG SONI ANYERE

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) KOME LOIS ETANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

EBULABATE NGAN RICHARD CHRIS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

MUA ANNABELLA NJANGHA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

NOUBISSIE DJOUADJI PATRICK WILLIAMS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

SHOFOLA SHARIFA RAWDATU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) NGUM SANDRA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

UKU INDU DORIS YERONO

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(20)

(21) NCHIMINYI MOHAMMED BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TATIANA NYAMAH EWANGA ITOE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(22)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 22

(1) DJIFACK DANYLA CHRISNY COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

TSAFACK DJIDJOU LYNDCE KARLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

KENFAC SIGNING MICHELE FORTUNE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(3)

TAKOUGANG KAMGUEU ANDY BRAYN

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) METUETSO OLGA SHERYL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NANA NYA POLL BENJAMIN ANGE LUANA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

CHO FOFFOU LANDRY WILFRIED

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7)

(8) NGU-ANYI GEORGE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

CHEUDJEU KENFACK LINDSAY MANELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9)

AKAFAC MARINNATTE NKEMNGAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10)

NCHOMBOWOE NCHOMBOWOE LAURA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) NDIBA BONGE KELLY-BRIGHT COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) NGWANG DESMOND FAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) NKESE NGHAITIKEH MICHAEL COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(15) GHAREGAM CYNTHIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) NAWA MERO BEATRICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(17) NJUNTI NKEWETE JORDAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) DOUNTIO ELODIE DIOMELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) SUNJO MALANEE M’SHEMNI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

SEIFOUO FEKEKANG ABIGAIL ROSALIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(20)

(21) FOSSO DOUNMENE MAIVA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22) NGOINMOH PEACEFUL KIMBI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 28

(1) CHIDOSIE FAITH CHIDERA BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(2) BUMSAMIA DESMOND SAMA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(3) AWO BRILLIAN BILLY NDINGE CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) NJIKEM AGATTA DESSE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) SOUE BEKOE ANNIE AURELIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6) ENGOME SANDRA BLANCHE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) ESAPA MANUELLA BISSAKA CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) ABONA DUAMELE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

PENDA NGOSSO TCHOUANGUE BAUDRY GOHEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) CHIAMBA WILMA AJIMSBOM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(11) NARBI KERLY NGUM FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) VIDZEM ADEL BIRGHA BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13) YEGHA DONGA CAMIL COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(14) TAH RANSOM SERGE ENOH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) NFOR BORIS NSANG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) HURAIRA JUMAI OUSSEINI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17) OBEN ALICE MAMYUO FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18) NAAZEH BERNICE NVIENGWE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NDAKEH CLASIUS SOWELOUR COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 319 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 28

(20) NGWA BERTRAND ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21) LUM ESTHER CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) ESTHER IKECHI KALU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(23) ABANE HEMINE EJENGELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24) NGONG SONYCLE KUOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) LOWEH KILA PRISCELIA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) NGOBO NGILLA SANDRA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(27) ZOFOA SUNITA KEAFEH BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(28) ANGE KIM DIRDOU NKAKE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11620 BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL GAROUA

Regist: 65, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 58, Passed : 38

% Passed : 65.52, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

KANGI LAURA ACHUGHO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

MBAH MARCOMICK WAPALA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

WANDJI YANKEP JOEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

KONGNI WABA DANIELLA ROXANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

AGBOR STECY AGBOR NDONG

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

ABENG MADELEINE MARIE ORNELA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

BAKAÏ NE DJAMO TATIANA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

MOUAYE DOUMBE JOYCE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

NDUNYA MARION RINYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

HAOUAOU SALIHOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

TABI ROSELINE OBEN

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

IDAYA AVANI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

DIPOKO MOUANJO GIOVANNA ANGE LESLIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

IDRISSOU MBOMA HAMADOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

NAMDI FAVOUR UZOCHUKWY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

LAMBOU TIFFE EPIPHANIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

YATINANG ROMAIN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

DZAKOM GHYSLAIN B.TH 1ER

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

WANJA BRANDON BRIGHT SHEY

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) YANA JEAN PIERRE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

HAMADOU OUMAROU AMAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

SUNDE THEORIS FOYAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

KEMAJOU BOUKOUA RALF FERNAND JUNIOR

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(1)

(2) NAMA CELINE INES BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) FEMBE YEMELI MARLESTINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) MOSSA ROUKAYATOU ISSA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NGOKOTNA CELINE GLADYS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) GHOUOMBE HAWA DJAMILA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) JOSEPHINE MALLAH YUNINSI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) RAHINATOU SALIMOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(2) ETAH CLAUDIA AFONEMBENG COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C

(3) ABDOUL – KASSIM MOHAMADOU COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4) HAMZA IDRISSOU AMA-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

BE-WESE DOKO ANDING KARENNE CLAIR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(5)

(6) NGWA LIZETH NKWELLE COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) NGEH BRENDA YEYE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(8) NSANGU BLESSING MARIEMBE COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) KUTA ADA BETANIS KINDEH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11624 CAMBRIDGE COMP. BILINGUAL COLLEGE

MUTENGENE

Regist: 116, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 110, Passed : 53

% Passed : 48.18, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ANDONG AGNES TABI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NDEM MACFELIS ASECK

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MATC

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NKEZEA SOLANGE AKONJANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

SHAHRAZEDE NDU NYANTU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

AWOMANDEM SOPHIA MAYOUNG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(3)

NKEZEA SCHINAIDA ATEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

NANJE GODRIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

DZE BORIS MVO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NFORMI LIZETTE KIKWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

SUNDE STEPHANIE BIH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(2)

NDEMALUA ELNA BECHANCHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3)

NFUH JOY NGWEBERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

AKO CALEB FAITH AKO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

MESENGI ISAAC OBASE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

NGAFE BLAISE NCHAMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

AKAH PHARATE ABECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

SHARON KAZUE MANGAB

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

PHEIN BERTILA ZHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

UTTIA IRENE BETEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Page 320 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

(1) MBUTAH ZIDEL ABUO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) AKO CLAUDETTE ARRAH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3) NFOR RITA NJIFE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) BUH BELSURINE SIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KUH BELDA KUOH YING

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) ADAH AISHA WABARA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

IKING PROSPER INDAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

MBIAMECHI MARTHA KWANDONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

NGUM ROSELINE KEFEYIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

NJUME NJABOLI HENRIETTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

NSICHO MICANDREWS GWEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) MUA FABIOLA YUO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) ESUA EBAMU THERESE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) AKAM EKAH CASTOPERA CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) DABA PEREVETTE ABA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) WEDOUKE NADAGE NGON CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) MENCHENG LORDWILL ISOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) PAULINE MELODY YOT NTUA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NJENTAM ROY TEM-NGWI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) AWUH GWENDOLINE ENGWO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) KABUIN NDIP CLINTON ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) FALE COLLINS NDI CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2) MEIFOUT MADOU-BAP GLABELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NDZI KERAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ENOBI SANDRINE ETOKI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) AKWI LINDA NGU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) BACHE RENE OTEH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) NGONG SIDONIE MBEI ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NKONG LINNEL TONJOCK ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9) MUTA KEVIN TANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(10) AKWEBEI QUENDOLINE ANWEISOM ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11) ABIA CALISTUS NJI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) NGULEFAC KELITA TELIUAMOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(13) WASI HAWARD BERTRAND AWASUM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11625 FOMIC COMP HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

Regist: 92, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 47

% Passed : 62.67, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NDIFON BLESSING BANKU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

EPUPU CHANNIL MOTASE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

MEDJANE NGOLLE FRANCINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BANDE REGINA ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

KANJO BRENDA MANKEH

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

TAMFU BLESSING BOKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

TANKO LAURA MUNSHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

LINDAFALEN NYEBE CHAMFUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

FONDZENYUY JANICE DZEDZEEN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

DYLAN SETAH TAKAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

ACHUO NELSA KWALLA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

KENYONGNWE OLIVER NJEMEH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(4)

NDINGHA MARIETTE ANGUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

MANYI JUDITH NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

NDUM SEFERINE TIENJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

LECHINDEM MELVIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

DORIS MAKANE LOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

KONGNYUY SANDRA HEEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) DORINDA NGUM NCHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) TAKANG PRICILIA EBAI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

WIRBA MARIESHALINE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

MEBELE CONSTANCE DOSUIABE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) SAMA LEONEL AKWE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

BLANDINE MAFOUOMENE TSAGUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

AGBOR-TABI LARISSE LAURE BELLE

ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) BONJIOH FLAVY NKENEN BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C

(5) MBATEH GOH DORIAN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6) EKONYA MARIE NDIVE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7) KUKEH BELL-CYNTHIA KENDEH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8) MENDI YANICK IDENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) AJONG ASONGAYI CODELIA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) GERALDINE NDONGO IYASSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) AKU MIRANDA YARKWO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

TAMBE SCHOLASTICA NKONGHONYO

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,HIS-C

(1)

(2) WIRNGO SOLINE LEINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NDJIKI BERTHE CELESTINE ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) FONGU BLESSING FULAH ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) KIDZE KINGSLEY BERINYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6) AGBOR JULIET JOSO EBOB BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) NGULEFACK CLINTON FONGA ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) MBUA SALLY-TRACY NANYONGO ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9) JUMTEH MALVIS NDZEMNWI BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(10) ANYINJI STEPHANIE MEFIA AKA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) FRIDA NAWELI KEMBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(12) DIFARM MISPA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) BEZING ESIDOR MENDONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(14) MUCHIA AMSLEM FONGONG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11627 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL GREAT

SOPPO

Regist: 136, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 72

% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ANKIAMBOM PRIDINE MUSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

(1) OBASEYO RAYAN DIOMO

Page 321 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

JUSTINE EFUETLEWUNG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(2)

ABONGWA CALEB NFORNGWA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NJIKANG MAC-DAVID NDONE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

FRANKA NKONGHO ACHALE

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

AGEH JEZE INKOBU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

CLOUTINE EKWENTIC INDO

BIO-A,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(3)

NDOH JUSLAIN NKEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

CHE EDWIN NGONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(5)

NGOMASSEK NAMONDO TRINA NANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NAMATINGA GERALDINE NGANYA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NGEKWI CINDY SOMUA

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

SANAM AMAH ABAH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

NAMATINGA BRENDA MESEMBE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NANCY NTEMESEH ADE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

NJI MARINATTE KAKON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MUNANG JENNIFER ETONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NDAH-MUNANG MICHEAL SYNSIUR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

ENJEH MONIQUE BRANDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGAMENI KENKO ORIANE LADOUCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TAMUKONG CLIFFORD ANGAFOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

NTANGLI COLLINS NYOHNUNFON

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

AKWA DESMOND UMBUA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(2)

NGOE HERBERT MOLIO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NJODZEKA HOPE LIMUNGA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

AKAH PRECIOUS NSIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

NJI MARIVON ASHIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

(7) NDI JACEKAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

MANKA ALENWI CHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(8)

LAIZA NANYONGO TOMME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

ETTA FABIAN TAMKO

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

ORINGI RALINE WASE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

NEBA MARCO BLAISE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

NEMBA PATRICK NGANGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

(1) AYESI EMILE FORSUH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NEBA YANNICK BRIS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

MOKY ESTHER-CHRIS NANYONGO

BIO-A,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MIGHTY JOSHUA FOBUH

COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

TENJI BERTHALINE NUNTIYUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) NGWEN OSIDIA MAZAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7) NZOGE RAMSEY NZIKE CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

FORMIN GRACE TULIFEH NJIKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

(9) ASHBEL EBOB AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MBIANGA GERTRUDE SHIMINE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

CHABANGA FAVOUR NWENYOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) MBAKU PEGGY ABEK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

MBINKAR FRANCISCA LEINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) ETTA JANET MBI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15) ESHIWEN AFAH CLAIRE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABINGWE NCHETOH IRINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

NGAH CLOTIDEL NGAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) CHILA NCHEBA CYNTHIA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) MBAKU PELLY ANIM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,REL-C

(3) ETONDE SIMON ETIENDEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) EGBE PAUL EYONG CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) GOMBA BRITNEY BIMENGWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

AMELI SHANTAL-SIDONIE AKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(6)

(7) ONANA PAULINE WASE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) APAISONG NADEGE ARREY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(9) KEBEI MELANIE EKEI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) MAMA APA SIDONIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) BENGYELLA KATHLEEN FATIMA’A ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) ATEMLEFAC SIXTUS AMINKENG CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(3) EKAMBA GEORGE EGBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(4) NGWAFU VANESSA MANJONG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) EBUNE JOAN OJONG MANYO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) KELLY NOELA MBONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(7) TABI ELIZABETH ORU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) NYABOKO GLORY NPONGE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) EHBEH ALICE EBOU ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10) BETEKONG EZOH RANDY COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11628 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MBONJO

LIMBE

Regist: 302, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 293, Passed : 148

% Passed : 50.51, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NKOYO SAMUEL ASUKWO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

KENAH KINGSLEY WUNG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,HIS-B,PHY-B,RELC

(2)

AZAH JOYSLINE NCHEBI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

(4) BAUKET ROSINE ANDINWO

Page 322 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

FONCHA SOLACE NKAINEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

NKWAKIE MINGOH DERRICK

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

EMMAWILLIAMS MOKY MOTOMBY WOLETA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

TANGIRI BORIS BUNGONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

MAFOU BLANDINE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

TEULI NGEDIMON ELVIS LEDOUX

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

TAMOH GUIZELLA NONGMASEH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

GIFTY KENG NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-A

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

OBEN ISAAC MANYI

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

MUE RHODA EKEGHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TAYANGSE CLOVIS NKINEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

SHEY HILDA NYE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

NCHOFUA AMIDOU WEHDZOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A,PHY-C

(5)

FEMBE ELANGWE AGNES

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(6)

AMOUSSOU RHODERICK HERMANN KWASSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

MBEMTEH SOFUA DE ALBRIGHT ALICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

AGBOR SALLY EBAI-ENOW

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

AGBOR ROSE NDIP

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

FUKOH QUEENETTE YEOGOBUAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

MENANG SANDY DANIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NANJE WINIFRED BECOMME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

ASONG AKANGWA YANICK

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

NKEH CALEB OROCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 33

DIANGHA THERESA NYINGHI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

(2) ANDIN CYNDI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

TACHEH ETIENE KIYOMWE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(3)

NDIP GLORY TAKANG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(4)

CARTGITINE BILLESON KOTTO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

SOMNDZE UMAROU FIAGCHIMBIBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NJOBEH BRANDON

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7)

JORUWI JAFRED ENOKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

MUYANWI EMMANUEL

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) FON JUASANGHA ZIDAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

AGBOR DORIS EYANYOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGOMONWING MASSAH SHARON

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12)

NGONDA QUINTA CLARISSE AKAMANGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(13)

(14) LOBE THERESE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) VALEN GHANSEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

AYAMBA SYLVIE NKONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(16)

CHIN NYUYSEMO ELVIRA

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

OBASE TATCHIUM KUIMO SYLVAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

LAPHABEL BUIKEH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

BEKINDAKA NDOKO DESTINE NJOMI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

WEFUA WESLEY YEMOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(21)

ESONA CULVERWELL NJUMA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22)

WIHKOCHOMBOM FLORENTINE ATUCHWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

MBEGHA CORINTHIAN MATANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

(25) GRACE EGHU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

NZALIE BLESSING YUDORAH ENEGGE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

CHE NOELLA MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

TOUKAM FOYET MARINA FLORE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28)

EBOT SALVATION JOY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(29)

(30) JOHMI ARMEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

NAMAKIA SYMOLETTE NJANDOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

AGHAMBA SEARCH ANNISA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

KWENE VANESA EBUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(33)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 31

KUNJAMVALLA OLIVE NAHBUM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) NICY BENIS MBONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

LYONGA MOKAKE PROSPER JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) AKEM BILLY CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

SONA VIOLET BIE BESUMBU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(5)

(6) NGOE SMILE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

NJARINGE MARIE JOYCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C

(7)

NDEM PAULINE ETENGENENG EGBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

(9) CHIDIEBERE SAMUEL COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MAWO TCHOUMI STEVE AUDREY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(10)

(11) NDZELEN EMILE KIVEN BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ONDOA MEYO BEATRICE JOCELINE P.

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) PRISCILA MBUMENYUY BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(14) SUNJO SHALIN SIVEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

VICTORY EMMANUEL NDULAKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) TAMBE BIH MARIE-NOEL ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

BLANDINE YAVEMA SAMBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

FUKO QUANMBOMBI ALVINE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

Page 323 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 31

FUANYI RELINDIS NGUAJI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(19)

NJOBAM AGATHA LAMENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

(21) TABE JUNIOR ASHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) VITIS OJONG NAYONGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) EGBEAYA BESONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) BILLA KELLY ZANGMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) SUH JUDE SUH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

DIKANA CLEMENT ITOE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

MOANGO OSCAR DIOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

DAH MARTHA NKWAFU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

(29) MESUE BECKY DIONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NCHEKU EMMANUELLA NDUYIFIESE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

(31) AGBOR CARINE ARIKAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

(1) NGUNTIU LEWIS YUMBO BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A

(2) CHU RASZED KWAM ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NAMAKIA CONFIANCE ESINO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) AGBOR AGBOR FAVOUR CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) SIH MARIE CLAIRE CHEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) ETCHO BLANCHE AKWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,LIT-C

(7) ENGOH JAVIS ENCHOR CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) PATRICK TATAW OBENSON BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NGYEREBE NGYEREBE SHALMA NGUTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) NALOVA LIBWEYA ROSETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) NDUM BRANDON NDUM COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) ROSALINE JEROME OTIA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(13) NGONG SANDRA NAMBUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

BAMENJO PRIESTLY YUFENYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

TACHINDA NIDETTE-BLANCHE MBENGHONDIK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(15)

(16) KOSHI GAYLYNE KILA CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17) MIYANUI HARAN CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) SUH LUCHRIST NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19) MESHASK NABI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(20) EBANJE COMFORT WASE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOSIMA NICE BLESSING MONONO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

(22) EYUMBI TESLEY ENOW CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) EKO SANDRA BESSEM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24) ASHU BRILIANTINE MBU AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

ACHANCHO THEODOSIA AYAMBA TATAW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25)

(26) NKWAKIE NKEH ERIC CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) NDANGOH ASHU MINET COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) EBEN SOPHIA AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 29

(1) CHICK PRECIOUS COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

BARKINDE BA MBOM ROGER GABRIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(2)

(3) ARREY JOVERT ETCHI COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) CHAFUA TERENCE WEHKESEYIH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(5) NJI DERIC FANG BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) TANYI AGBOR DANIEL ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(7) ESSIM MARTHA ERANG ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8) NYAGA MARIE PAUL CHRISTELLE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) NWANA CHRISTIAN NUNGMUAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) MUKUM AISATOU EKOH CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) MBOE ISAAC NGOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) BOYAVI AFFI MATILDA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13) NGOBANG SHARON GHEFEH CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,MAT-C

(14) ALICE AGBOR NKONGHO COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(15) NDASHI IAN TSEYAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NDOUM LESLEY KOKO CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) YONG DESMOND CHE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) MESUMBE PIERRE NDOBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) TEKOH ESTHER NGONAB ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) NDONGAPONNEH VERA NGWENJA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) SALLY MBONDE ASIKOLI ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22) TOWA CLOVIS MUNGI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23) NWACHAN DELAN MBAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24) NKONGMIC ALOYSIUS TOLEFAC CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(25) TOH VICTORY TANGU CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) NKUNYU AKWO JESICA ABULI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) NJONEH PRISCA LONGCHI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(28) KUH IRISTINE ZAFEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(29) BALI KELVIN NGOE BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11634 NOBLESSE BILINGUAL COLLEGE

BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 11

% Passed : 68.75, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NAZIRA BUBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

TIEMDJO NYADIE JORDAN HARTUR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NDOKUOH OLIVATE NAIN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

MALLA TAKOUAM NICAISE PELAGIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A

(1)

CHIGOUA FIETSE ORNELA

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

TAKOP CARLUS FOHNUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) CHE KENNETH SUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) CHE CLETUS CHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MBUTOH FORSI RONARD CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NCHOFUONG FELIX TANGUNU BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2) NGONG NESLINE BUIMBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11635 CLASSICAL BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE METTA QUARTERS, KUMBA

Regist: 8, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 2

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

FORMINYEN VELDA LIKEYE MOTALE

ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MOSONGO SONITA NGONDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11637 VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

KUMBA

Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 12

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BESONG ZACHIOUS OBEN

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

(1) MUKETE SCHANCLINE BOSEME

Page 324 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ACHARE HARRY MICHEL NDAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

JOY ORIE OGBUOKIRI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) INGOH ASHLEY SHALO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ARREY PHILOMENE ETENGENENG

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) DIVINE UZOMA NNANEMERE CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

AKWO BEATRICE BRINNY MBONE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) KHUMBA JERRY FONJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) ESEME SAVIOUR ASONG BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C

(2) DIVINE NDEME MUKETE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(3) HULLE QUEENTA NKEDE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11641 INTERN SCHOOL COMPLEX LA GAIETE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 50, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 35

% Passed : 92.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NYOBE BESUMBU JULIA-EVELYN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NJONGA TAMARA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

LEUKEU NANA OMAYRA ZDENKA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MOAAZ ALAA AHMED MESOUD

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

SIMO TENGWO HONORE MIGUEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

MAGNE TEKAM KENDRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

NASSER MURTALA MOHAMED

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

MBENA ONANA IRIS PAOLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

MVONDO MELINGUI SARAH ORNELLA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

BESONG ANNE-GRETL OFFUNDEM

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

EKOMAN ANAELLE EMIE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

INNA WABI MAINTA

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

MAHOT AGNES MARTHE WENDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

MOUADIE FOKAM MANUELLA NELLY

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ERWAN FELIX BAILLEUX TSALA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

AFANE DIMI CHLOE MAILYS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

VESSAH FATIMA NAZUIRA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ENAMA ONANA SIMON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

MOHAMED YASMINE FAFAVI HAPPI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

(1) TCHOUA ROSE CALINE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

OUM EYENE MARC FREDERIC ANTOINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

(3) OBAM ROSE JESSICA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGIEKA ARIANE WHITNEY

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

JOYCE ASHLEY BASSANAGA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

TINDO FOUELEFACK ANDREE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MPICKA-MANKELE JULIA RODRIGUES ANTONIO MEPIYOU

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NTSAMA BRIGITTE VIANNEY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

AHANDA EWANDA ANDRE LOIC

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NGONO ETOUNDI CHRISTINE BORELLE DAVINA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NDOUM ADJOMO EVA -JANE NICOLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ENGONO ESSAME MARCEL NATHAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MBOME NGAKO JEFF TYRON CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) EFFOUDOU VALERIE EMMANUELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) ADJOMO AKAMBA LYLLIAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) FOPI JOE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Centre No: 11642 MAISON DOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL

YAOUNDE IV

Regist: 218, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 200, Passed : 108

% Passed : 54.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

ESSAMA AMOUGOU ODILE MANUELLA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NDIWUM DESMOND

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

FRU PHINA

ACC-C,COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,M

AT-C

(3)

FANDIO NONO HUGUE GAETAN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(4)

TUFOIN MAURANE SAH BONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(5)

NTOLO MVONDO DOROTHE JOHAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

ATIEHYIM TANJONG FABRISE

ACC-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

KUMBELA MARY CHUYEKUE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NYOUNGA TOGUEM MARTINE BRENDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

DUSHIME ANNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ELANGWE CORINTHIANS MARIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

NGUH SAMUEL CHI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

TSI VIOLA NNAM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) CHIA THIEREE GAMA

Page 325 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

MINSIZE CATHERINE ASHLEY GABRIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NDONG KITTY-BLANCHE AJIMSIBOM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

NJITOR RODRIGUE TATA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(5)

MBESAH JUDE TANTOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(6)

NGUEDE BELLA DENIS SAMUEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

NGWAKA SMITH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

SATEMI YEGNI DARYL RONALD

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

NDOUIN GERALDE THERCOLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

TICHA NADESH MBUCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

ACHO ERNESTINE NAIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

BOYOMO EDOA JULIENNE MYLENA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

TIZI BIH CHERSEA DORVALE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) BIH SANDRA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

METUE TALAH CYRIELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) DAHIROU COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

ESOPE LEONEL EBULE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(7)

BERN NELSON ZANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

BELINGA VALENTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) MUA LUCIEN BIH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MERCIEL BENJAMIN ESESA BAUREY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

VERLA WENDY KINYUY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(12)

ADA MOUKOUBE MONGO MIRABELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

MPONDO SONGUE EMILE ARMAND

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MAKEU TATSINKOU SERRENA CHERRELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

ABESSOLO TATIANA PRISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

TEKE LAURINE ETIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

ABODO ATEBA MARIE VICTOIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NASSER ARAFAT HAROUNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

KUM BRYENISBENITA EGHEN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

GAKAM GAKAM JORDAN BRYAN

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

DOPGIMA SAMUEL BUMSAMIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5)

TAME NGNIBABOUGNING YVES MIGUEL HORLLAND

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

AKAMBA MEZING NAOMIE CHARLAINE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

WULBUMENG ARMEL GWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

WANDANG KELSA NKAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

(10) MALEU SAH EMERENCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) NGUM ISRAEL UGHE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

KIBUH ESTELLAMELVIS GEHSHENG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) NTSANG KENDRA FRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

SAYONG MERCY MBOUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

LEMENG NADINE ACHOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

MIAVIBAL NKODO HERVE PHILIPPE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) ATSIMBOM VIYOF COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ATYAME THERESE VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(18)

VICTOIRE ESSOMBA MBA ELSIE FRANCE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) BASSEGA DANIEL BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MBZIBAIN BRANSOME YANGSI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

TEGHANSIH SANDRA EKIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

AKO EDISON FORBEFUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

MBUATOH JESIE AYIMBOH

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

TOFFEU GOULA RODRIGUE PAULYQUIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

EBUA BREZHNEU NCHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

(1) NYONGBET SERGE YEBGA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) MFEGUE ANASTASIE LAETICIA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

OWONA METOUGOU MENGUE MARIE JEANNE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

MENOUNGA SALOMON CLAUDE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) NGOMEWANG KESTIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ANGOULA AWOUMOU GLORY RYAN

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

(7) ANDOA CATHY ERICA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

PEKWANGHAH DESMOND NSOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) TAKU BRENDA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

EYENGA MVONDO CLARA CHRISTELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

(11) MABANCHA NJOYA ZAKARI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(12) NDJOM NACK JEAN JOJUE CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) TCHAWE KENGNE AURELIEN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) MBUH AIME FABILE NJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(15) AMBANAKU CLINTON AMBAN COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) WASHI BORIS KUONDA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NKWATEN FRANKLIN NYUYKONGI

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) MUA EDEL-QUIN NNAM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) AKIJIKA NOELLA NYUYKI-I COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TADAHA SONFACK FRAID ORLY

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20)

(21) FOMKOUA MBE FLORANTIN COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(22) TANKO BERI CLARIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

FANKEM NGOYA MORELLE CADRINE

FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) KOM PETER VADES FOY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) ENGAMA ANDELA CHIRAC NORBERT CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) SEDINA NDIAYE HAMIDOU OUSMAN ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

NNOMO ASSOUGOU ANNE-MARIE LISETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(3)

(4) NKENGLEFACK BRUNEL TSAGUE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(5) NKENGNI CHEFOR BRANDON COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) MBIDA PEDOM CHELSEA MAEVA COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 326 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

TCHOUGO MADELEINE RUTH BLESSING

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(7)

(8) ZE ZE SAMUELA MERCEDES COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9) BIH TALA MARIE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) WIRNKAR FRANKA SUSII COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) SONE GLORY EMANGA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) FEREME MASSONGO ARIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(13) NTONGWE RAMSEY NTONGWE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(14) ANCHANG XAVIERIA NTENMUSI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) KAMGA NOUBISSI CLEMENT CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) SAKWE RUTH WASE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) TIOVEH NELSON NENDA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) NGANG DELQUIN FUEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11643 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

DOUALA

Regist: 62, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed : 62

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 30

AKO NOAMI BLESSING

ACC-A,BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(1)

FEDRICK AYAFOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

RENCHIA ARREY EYONG BISSONG

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA,

REL-B

(3)

MBIGHA KINENUI STEPH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

CHENWI NEBA JERRY WALTER

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

ERIC NGALA NGIRI JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

SAH ANGELBERT KOHNYUI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

TIEOWA BLESS NOSOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(8)

SOBO AYUNWI FUSI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

SHALE MOHAMADOU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

LUNZEH MULUNCHANG DYLAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(11)

FORJINDAM MUNGWE ROMAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(12)

NGOH REMY ASHER AZANGU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(13)

PRECIOUS JUDITH MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(14)

CARLTON FONGON ATUMU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(15)

EGBE BRISABEL MANDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(16)

ANDOH SUS-SHINLEY MBAAYI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(17)

BESONG OSCAR WILDE EFFUMGBE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(18)

TEMBEI PETRA ACHA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(19)

MBANYAMSIG ASHI MBISEH THELSY

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATB,

REL-B

(20)

NDIKUM NGWE MEFE JENNIFER

ACC-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(21)

FUNGBOYEH DENZEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(22)

AGIHNUI ERICA NGEMUKONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(23)

PHISTON ATUD TEBONG NDAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(24)

AGBOR EGEM RYAN

ACC-B,BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,M

AT-B,REL-B

(25)

SUH BRADLEY NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(26)

MECALY WISE MBEBWO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(27)

TABOT ARLETTE ASHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(28)

TEPET PRECIOUS ATUH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(29)

TIETIANG GIRESSE NUMO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(30)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

ANAPA SHANA ANYEN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

DINGA ADO DYLAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(2)

NYAMA ZEAL

ACC-B,BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,RELB

(3)

FON JOEL MBAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(4)

KUNAH BRINNY FONGALEM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

CHU EBOT MANYAKA FAVOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELC

(6)

TENENG BELLA LUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL

-B

(7)

TANKO CLEMENT NKOMBLONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(8)

WABIT LINORA-CRIST MAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,R

EL-B

(9)

MANCHANG EUNICE ATUNGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

OBEN CHRISTINA ANYITIKU

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELC

(11)

Page 327 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

FONKI IMMANUELLA SHANTELLE TONZOCK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,RELC

(12)

AJAGA GLARIA PARS MBONE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,R

EL-C

(13)

MBONWOUO NGOUFFO CAROLINE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

FOMUKI HOPE MAH

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

ASAHA CHRISTAL ANIM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-A

(2)

NJOFOR NJUH ELSA MONIQUE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

AGBOR JENNY BISSONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-B

(4)

DJIATSA HEPHZIBAH NGUEMO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

BLANDINE TABANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

FRU KONJE LAURA KIEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

DOH RUTH KAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

KIEN ASHLY CHIAZUWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MARY ASHLEY LEMNWIE NDONWIE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

CHANG HELLY SHIWRI UPANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

NDIENGHOJOH PRECIOUS MBUH YOMBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

JANKA JOEL LAPU TAMUFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

TATIANA UCHECK ENOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

SOUKEN MACHETEU WU-CHEN-LAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NTAR ALLAN STILLER NCHOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

NDEH RENAKAR NJWENG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

AHLIJAH DJIFA AKEMCHA JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

Centre No: 11644 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

ATTA BANYO

Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 22

% Passed : 68.75, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MICHEAL NDIFON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

MOHAMMED MUSA ADAMU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

NABA SHANTAL MANJIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

TOHNAIN LAUREEN GHAHNSEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MOMNJO RINA WIYSANYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

JINWEN DICKSON NWEYEBUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

(6) NJIDA VON-BELMONT MONCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

ALPHA BUINLACK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

BONGNTEH FONYUY MOMLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NTUM BREYAN FONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

SANKA JUDE TSAKMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NYUYKONGVER TEMARYS MOKIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

MENGNDZE NEREUS MBIYDZENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

FELEBONN KOUODJOU FRANS MAZEROLLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

TANYU EMMACULATE RINGNYU

BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

NYANGA PATIENCE SAMAKI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) CLARISE BONSENN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) MARIDJO MOUNTONG JUSTINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ZENAS RINDA YAMLACK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NKANJOH MARVELOUS WEPNWI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) NKANJOH MIRACIOUS DZEMNWI BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) WOULATELI HENRY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11645 COLLEGE CATHOLIQUE BILINGUE NOTRE

DAME DES NATION, DOUALA

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 40

% Passed : 97.56, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

KONNO NKONGNY EVELINE LAURE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

WIYFENGLA DIAN LIMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

BAKAM KAPTIO RACHEL INEST

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

LUM MANGAH SIRRI ANGU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

MUH CHRISTIAN CHUYUI NAHMOKWA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

FOTSO KAMSU DENZEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

TIYOUH NGOULAPPE MARIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(7)

AKUM DIANA NJWENG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(8)

TINING KAMTA JIMMY ARMSTRONG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,M

AT-C,REL-C

(9)

SHYNTUM BRITNEY NSOYE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(10)

RYDNY ANE IHIMS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(11)

KOKETSO NGUM HOSTENSIA NFOBIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

(12)

Page 328 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

Y-C,REL-B

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

AKUM KERRY CHE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

OTOU EMA AWOUMOU SIMON ALEXANDRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(2)

BENGHA PAUL NJINUWOH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

BLESSING MOHYIWOH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

TOUANI GAKAM GOUMO GIOVANNI LARRY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

AMADINE-TRACY ABANGAMUA AJONGAKWETTE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(6)

LEMOUSSOK NGOUEGNI EDNA

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL

-B

(7)

SHU MERCY LEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(8)

KENNE MAFOUO ALEXON NEWMAN

ACC-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(9)

EDANDE ESSOMBA CHARLES ANDRIO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

MEH PAVEL NERVETTE MEI

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

NJUH SYLVIE EKEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

DZE BRYAN EWI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

NDOPING KEHDINGA TANDE NKEMTA DONALD

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

SANKARA SIMO MANDELA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

AGBOR MARTIN TIKU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

SUSAN NAYOH YOUNGABIH

ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

TCHEUMTCHOUA DJEUTCHOUANG ISMAEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(2)

EKAMBI RYAN NGANJE NWUBUBUYE

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

KUM PRIDE-TERRY MVO

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

TASIY NYUYSEMO CARLYSE LOVINA

ACC-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

WASU HAWAH CHARIFATOU NGWESHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

NGUIMBUS NGIFOR WHITNEY GLADYS

ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

FAITH POLYDOOR ABOUEM UFEY

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

SITAR PASCAL FIDEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

VESU TAMGUE ARMELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) KUM-CHE CLINTON CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) BINENG YEBGA KEVIN JASON COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 11646 ST MICHAEL SEMINARY MELONG

Regist: 139, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 116, Passed : 84

% Passed : 72.41, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NSANYUY SHARON NYIBIOH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

PEKA TCHATIE DANIELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

DJUIKUI TCHAMDJIEU STEVE VANELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

GUEP MBOH STELLA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

MARY MAILLAM MBITZNUI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

FOANJIH SAMIRA NSENGNWIH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGWA NANCY ANJEI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(5)

ASONGANYI MISPAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL

-B

(6)

SHANNEL LECHINDEM ATEMNKENG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

NJUME BERTRAND EWANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

TANTOH NKIMIH AMINATOU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TEKUAHANG NKENGANYI CLINTON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

ROYSTON NOUBISSIE ANGE FLAVIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NCHINDA PASCALINE NGWINGMAKEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

GHOYUMEH PENIEL KEI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NJANG BORIS TANTOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

ATINGENJI ISRAEL AKWANDO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(1)

FOBANG RODRIGUE MARTIAL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NKENGAFAC CELESTAIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

FONKENG KUETE MAIVINA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

TIFUH ELIMINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

NGOHNKUMBE KINGSJUNIOR AKAME

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGANG FORTUNE CHE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGOME KOME CLOBERT NKWELLE

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

EKANE NKUMBE EDIE FRITZ

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

KUMBONG CHANCELINE NAYAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Page 329 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

FOUODO YOTA DIDIER

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

MAWABA DEMANO JAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MBIFI NTAH ARNAUD JOEL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NWUKETUM DIOUF

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

FOLEFAC ADOLF NGOLEFAC

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

FONKEM RICHARDSON NKAFU

COM-A,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

ATABONG ELIZABETH ALEMANJOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,REL-C

(5)

KANGKAT SANDRA NKEANGLEFACK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

EPIE KANG EZEKIEL NGAPE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ETUH NGOME JERRY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NGANG JOEL DASIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

KUETE YEMELI JURACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

IBRAHIM MUHAMMADU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

NGUEMO DONGO OLIVIER

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

NNOKO CYRILE NTONGWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NWATOU KAMDEM ERIC MORHO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NGUEMDIO MOUAFO MERVEILLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

ENOMBE EUNICE JOSSO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) AKWI SYDUAN MUNGE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

FIEMECHIA THERMA NGWEKA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) MBAH ECHICK BRENDA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TCHIETCHA TIWA ANGE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(8)

NGOUMOUE ORLY DAROLLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

ETUGE MESUMBE JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

KOUBILLE EBAME LINDA GAYEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

(12) SAMA DIANIC BITZIMI BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

POUOMOGNE TCHUENKAM ANGE BLONDELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

MBAH MUYEN SHANIBELL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) NDONWIE DESTIN EKWE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AMON VERRA FOMUKONG

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

NGWABONG MACLAIRE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

LEMNYUY VERLA IMMACULATE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) FONGANG NANDA CALINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) EKENLO VANELLE KELLY AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4) DIENGU MASANGO ASHLEY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) EBOUANGA ETOUKE JUNIOR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

DJUINE FOBANG MARIMAR STEVE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

MENO NKENNE AURORE BELVINE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) NKUMBE EWONDO GUILLIN BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9) EWANE CLAUDINE NTOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) FEH ANGEL MBONGOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DOUNHALA NGUETSE EDOUARDO BERTELOT

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11)

SABI EDGAR FRITZ NGETCHAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) KAFFAN SYLVESTER YOUNWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(14) AYO-AKWEN AYOMPE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

ELIM-MBEN MARK BRIGHT NGWANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(15)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) ANYONG ROSE NANGE COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2) DJIMPE KEMVE VANECK WILFRIED AMA-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3) NOUTHI KAMDA PRISO AMA-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) YAMDEU NGEFSIN DIANE CARELLE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) MBIFE MANIWEH COLETTE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(6) NSALI HELENE CARINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) NTONGWE BELTUS EKEMA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) MONAH KELLY NANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) LOMPI FOUTSOP BLAISE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) NGOTHIRI HENEDZE FIABWA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) TEKANG TEKSEN TEKANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12) NDAPE GODLOVE NJUME COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11650 COLLEGE POLYVALENT BILINGUE SAINT

FAMILLE MAGBA

Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 63

% Passed : 88.73, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

NCHOFUA NORICHE MANYEROU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

BABALE NAFISCA NYEH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-B

(2)

YONGUE ANNE-NAOMI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(3)

NJI FERVENT ANYE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

ATUD CASSANDRA ENGWARI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(5)

GWANTAR HONORINE MBUKBEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

DIAN-KISMET SIKEH MOBEY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PHY

-A

(1)

NYAP BLESS RINGNYU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(2)

TATAH EVANS DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A,REL

-B

(3)

NDI KEBONEN KIFON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(4)

MAGNYDA BANSEKA DEBORAH PIERRETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

NWEBUIN MILDRATE KWASIYUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

CHINWI LANDARY NEBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

Page 330 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

HAWA ISA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(8)

VERNYUY NICOLE YUVEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(9)

DZELAMUNYUY MELVIN FONJUMI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(10)

CHERIF SOULEMANE BEN HAMED

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(11)

FAI RELINDIS NKIPYEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(12)

NDE STEPHANIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(13)

WEPNWI GAELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(14)

MONKONSI MARKENSON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(15)

YERNYUY MARIE SANDRA NYUYFONI

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(16)

MOMESOH TRUTH MECHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(17)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

NWANJI MOUNOU HERVE BORIS

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MUYENGWA ANITA NGWANUI

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

FONJUMI LOIC THERIY NYUYFONY

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

KABUIN BISMARK TUMNWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

LENORA KENYUYFOON

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

KONGOR LIONEL BIYEH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

WAMBE KEUMOE CHARDIN TOBIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

SUNJO STEPHANI WIYKIYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NJUH SONITA NGIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

YUETEH GERALD

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

DZETILA AISHATU FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

KUNJONG LESLEY NDOKUOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

FACKNWI RITA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(13)

SENINKA ANICET LEINYUY

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(14)

NSAIYURI SYNDY NYUYSEMO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

MOUNSIF BEN HAMED ABBAD

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

BOBUIN ALPHONES

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NDJEGOUE MFAIN ARNAUD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGHOFONG BRIDON NGA-NKAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

BLANDINE NAYEAH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

DJEMELIE SEGNING NAILY FERELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGALA MARVEUR DUFEE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

RIMU CATHERINE BOUGSIH

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ADAMU NELSON RINWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

FOHNWE SEVER FUABE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

WAKO RUDDOFF

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBOULOU BRITHA YONGYE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

BIME ESTHEL NYUYKIGBAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

JUMKUI SILVIS DZEKWU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

(2) WUIKOBING WELSON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGAM KELI BRAIN NGANG

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

NGOUSSOMA ECOUTANG GUY LIONEL

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MEKUI BONWI LAURA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ANIMBOM PRESES NKWAIN ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2) AFI BLANDINE FONYUY ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) NFORMI COURAGE CHE-CHE ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) BONGSE MOUREEN BOWA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) WULAME FEIMENA DAVY CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-A

(2) SUILA MINETTE YAH FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) GABNYU ACHILE DIBUI CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11651 ST PAUL BILINGUAL COLLEGE BAFANG

HAUT-NKAM

Regist: 159, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 117, Passed : 101

% Passed : 86.32, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

WATIO MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

TIMNGUM TESSY NZITEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

CHASSI NDOHO ANGE AIME

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

NGUENA-KAMDOUM MERCIJESUS NOE-JOEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(4)

WEPNJEH VICTORY NYUGI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MATC,

REL-C

(5)

BIAWA TCHOKONTE JOY RUTH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(6)

KOLOKO GANDJUI AIMEE JANNAI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

TCHIMTCHOUA TCHANKUI JEANNE LEATICIA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(8)

MBUKEH ROXANNE NJUAKOM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(9)

DJIEGOUE CHAMENI JOSEPH FREUD

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

(10)

Page 331 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

Y-B,REL-C

NDOM JUNIOR EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(11)

TCHOKOKAM YAMKAM MAEVA MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

ELEBE GHISLAIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(1)

YOUATOU KAMADEU ROSTAN STYVE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

ENI TRACY NDAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

YAMDJEU YOSSI MEGANE

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RELC

(4)

NGUINFACK FRANCK STYVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

NDOUMOU CHEUMANI ANGE EMMANUEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

TATA SILAS NCHANJI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(7)

MABAKGOUE TCHOUASSI DORIANE FLORIDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(8)

KEMENI TCHOUAKO NAOMI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

AYUK TEDDY TAKOR-JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL

-C

(10)

NGOUMDA FOKAM V. LAURA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(11)

YAKAM EKEN PATRICK

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(12)

KENFACK TEIKENG RYANNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

NEOSSI NGOUNOU LESLIE KARELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(14)

KAMENI TCHOUAPI CLITON

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(15)

EMANI TCHATCHOUA CATHY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

YONGHABI DESMOND NDOASAK

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B

(1)

KENGNE YOUNDA MERVEILLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TUFOIN JOY NGUH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

CHIA BENNET GWE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

CHINDJI CABRE TIENGUE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

MONKAM TIENTCHEU COLETTE ADEL

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(6)

NYOUAGO TCHOUAKO EMMANUEL LOIC

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(7)

(8) SIMO NSIEWE ANGELINE ELVIRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

SITIE YOGUEU ADRINE SEGALE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-A

(9)

MADAH WITNELL MOFOR

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NDI DAMARIS KUOH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(11)

LEKUNZE DURANT AKEMAKUH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

TOFIBAM LAMBERT KHING

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(13)

ANKINIMBOM GAEL SONG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

KENGNE DZEKENG ROSLAIN NASSER

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

KENGNE DARYL DUVAL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

MOUKAM DEUSSA ORNEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

TCHAMANI KAMGA MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

KOMBUCHIWI DERICK MANJEH

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(19)

DJIAKO MOUKAM CABREL LAURIO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

NOUGOUM-TIMENI IVAN STEVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

SIEMENI NDOUMOU MERVEILLE CHRISTIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

ACHA RUTH ABOH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

NGUM CLAVIS NEBA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

TIAM LITCHENE JESSICA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(3)

KRUGER NDEUSSUE JOA ELISABETH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

CHEO CLARIS SIRRI CACOON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

NDOM NDOH WILFRIED JOACHEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

DJOUBISSIE SETADA MARCEL BEAUCEL

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

DZEKENG YIDJOU CLIVE ERWANN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

TIAKO TCHOGA JEOVAINE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

AJANG MAKOGE NEVILLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(4)

DIMAGAM-YAMATOU DANILA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGNIMPIEP DASSIE STECY PA VEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

KRUGER ESSONE FAUSTIN

AMA-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

AKONO MORGANE KERRY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

(9) WANSI GILDAS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

WONTCHEU TCHOKOKAM ELSIE BRANDE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

FOPA SAFFO WISDOM WALKER

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

ACHA FAITH ABOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

NDECK DIANE ATUH

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

DJUISSIE SILINOU MADELEINE LESLIE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

WENDEU TOWA JERRY WILLIAM

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

Page 332 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

KADJI MBIELEU ANAELLE FRANCLINE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

DJOMGA YOUMBI ANGE LEA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

TCHOKOTHE TCHAWE MOUKAM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(5)

(6) JAM CECILE NAAH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7) CHIA NEILY BIY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ASAH VADYS-PERFECT KUCHAMBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NWADEN NWEMJACK BERRY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(9)

LIEUGA-TCHIADJEU GILLES CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NGONGMEN DELANE NJOYEU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

KENMOE-NGOUANWO ARMEL DUVAL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

KAMATCHA-TIENTCHEU ANGE ARNAUD

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

DEUTOU NGALEU JEAN JACQUES

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

MEBOKA BLESSING NDOME

ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

MOUNDJONGUE EBOY JOCELYNE MANUELLA

ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

(2) TIMNGUM BERTRAND TIM CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

MONGOUE HAPPI ALVANIE PRECILLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) TEBOU PENE STYVE RENO ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

TCHOUTE-NGAGOUM ALPHANIE RUSSEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

(6) KAMDEM WAFO CEDRIC CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

SIYADI OMGBA KAREN MANUELLA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

DJOMGOUE FOSSO ULRICH JEHOVANI

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MEDZEU NTEHSI STESSY ANDY

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

MARIENBE NGNIGNIMENDI LYNE JAMILATOU

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) ATABONGAWUNG PRECIOUS ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(2) TCHOUASSI CHRISTOPHE LLYOD ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) LAPI TCHOUAFFI SYNTYCHE NAOMI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(4) HOMAHA MICHELINE VANESSA ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) NDICHIA NEVILLE YONGHABI ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6) DEUMENI FAINCAM BARIS VANNEL ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) SIEGNI SAKENG HILLARY CINDY CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11652 EMERGENCE BILINGUAL COLLEGE

MABANDA-DOUALA

Regist: 82, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 66

% Passed : 88.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

ANUMBOSI GIFT AFOZIGOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

DUGA TRACE NJUE NJILIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

SIRRI GISELE BLESSING NGUFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

AWAH OLIVIER NCHANGNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

(2)

L-B

AKWEN QUINICLAIRE NGWAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

GEORGES OLIVE MARCELINE DE MARTIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(4)

FOBISONG ESUA FORTAH MICHEAL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

ATANG EUGENE AGESH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

NYAMUKONG GODIA KAMAYAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(7)

LEBSIYAH PRECIOUS NAHNYONGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

NCHINDA VICTORY NCHINDA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

ATANGA JUNIOR OLIVER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NFOR LESLY MBORY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TUKWA ALICE NANDUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

TCHATCHUI MAKAMKIE LAURAINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

TATIETSE SIKOMPE NEEROY VALDANO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

PELOTE LIZETTE NGIFOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

MUTANGA WINSLET TIFU

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NUMFOR SHANTICLAIRE NGUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

AARON BRAYAN DON GNITEDEM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

NTONGAI LESLIANE BEDAIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

MISOM STEPHANIE FUEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

POKEM MAFOUKOUA BELDIANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

SANDRA NUMFOR

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

TAMBI LUCY ANGIEH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

NKWAMEH DESTIVELLE PEACE NOPIANDE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

FUANJEH JENIFER

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NINTIDEM TADONKENG ZIDANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

KENGNE LEKEUFACK LAURENE KELLY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

NEH SONIA AGWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

DJEUMENI SIEWE DOLVIRA LUTTRESSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

FORBAH NKWANANG SARCOSY VALDANY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

BATE ARESTIE TAKOR BESONG

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TIKANJOH BINDE BRENDA MANJOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SONGNA FOLLO MARIANNE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ATEH ESSAME JENIFER

Page 333 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) NOELA BINYUI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

CECILIA NKAONE BENGHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AGBOR OLIVIA EYONG TABE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

AZONG CARLINE NCHANGNIWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

EDINGWA ADELINE NDOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

NGAM TRASSY MA-ASAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

DOUMENE FOMEKONG GEZSEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGWINGNTEH RITA NGONGEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

FONKENGACHA NKENGFUA BORIS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NYINGFACK NDADEM FORGHAB CONSULA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NGANGUEM NJOYA EVODIE NATHALIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

BEKUKA PERPETUA NADOWA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) OJONG COLLINS ETANG CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGOUFACK MOMO RANDEL JOSPAIN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

ANGOULA MFOULA RICHELLE PASCALE

AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

(4) DONJIO YIMELE ERMESON BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5) NGWA LAURANT ITOE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) ACHU ALIMBO SENDIKE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7) YEBA MARY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) METOH COLETTE NAYET BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NYAM CEDRICK-INS TEMBUCK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) LUQOUMAN YAKUBU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) TSAKEU KENFACK ISMAEL PIRES CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) FOSSO FOMEKONG FRED MARTIN BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) KAH BOSWELL NGONG BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) EMMANUEL MEDU-OYE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) BAH LOUISA MBULI FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) CHO MIKE DORAINE NDE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) MAKEBE BRUNO NTIABANG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(9) NGOUIE ZOUHO HERVERA ROSA BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11653 LAVAL BILINGUAL COLLEGE MAKEPE

DOUALA

Regist: 189, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 188, Passed : 186

% Passed : 98.94, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 81

KAPTUE TEDOM JESSI ANGE SAMIRA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

NGOUHO HADIZATOU ALSALAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

DONGMO SIGNING ELISHA SICA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

KENFACK LEKEULEM JEHSONE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

NOUMBISSI FOADJO ARMAND COLLINS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(5)

HY-B,REL-A

TCHOUTEZO MELI MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

TCHEUFFA NGUEMALEU CELESTINE JOYCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(7)

JESSICA KRISHNA TAZANOU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(8)

MOUAFO NOUTOSSI AIMDIP JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(9)

NKENGLEFACK ANYIKE MEGAN WILLIAMS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(10)

YANOU ULLIN NOE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(11)

FUL MARVEL TIOBOU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(12)

TAKAM ANGE MIGUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(13)

LEUGOUE NOUGOUE NKRUMAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(14)

TAFEMPA ZITO BERTRAND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(15)

TCHUIEDO YEPGANG AUDREY CARELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(16)

DONFACK DJIOMETIO DARRYL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(17)

ZEUDONG MOMO SAMARANGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-A

(18)

DJIAHA KOUEGA MARCY AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(19)

KOUOMOU TCHUENDEM EDITH AXEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(20)

MONTHE TCHOUALAK ANGE SERENA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(21)

SHEKINA-GRACE GUIMBOM NGUND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(22)

TADJUIDJE WANDJIE FREDDY MYLENA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(23)

ETTA ETTA ALFRED STEPHANE II

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(24)

WABO TAMKO GLENN DARREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(25)

JOSH BRYCE EBENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(26)

MEPONG MEMOUOKYI ALEXANDRE MCKEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(27)

KEJ ZAGO JEFF DECOURCEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(28)

SELMA LONGO GRACE FANNY OLIVIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(29)

(30) ETTA ETTA EMMANUEL STEPHANE

Page 334 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 81

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

OFUKA VINNY BRYAN OWASE

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATC,

REL-C

(31)

BAWE KAYCIE KEAFON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(32)

EPANDA ELONGBIL CHRIS CYRILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(33)

KAMEGNEK TAFFO BEATRICE OCEANNE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(34)

NGASKA ASSOLO BRICE ARTHUR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(35)

NGNINGHA COENEN AKWO JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(36)

FONDJO KAMTCHUENG JONATHAN LOIC

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(37)

NGANSSOP ISRAELA ZOE LAURY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(38)

KEUMOU NGAPMOU CHRIST JAMELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(39)

KAMTEU KAMDEM NELSON HAROLD

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(40)

KUETE MELONG YOANN SIMON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(41)

PETNGA TONDJI SHELBY ILANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(42)

YIMGAIN POUNTU MARIE PAULE YVANNA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(43)

ETCHI LIDUINA EYONG FUAM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(44)

LISA EKOSSO JESSICA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(45)

NDJOGUE TANKEU LEA SANDRA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(46)

NGANGOUM NIKAISE INGRID

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(47)

NGONGUE MODI ALLAN DUVAL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(48)

SONNA DONGMO ARIEL YANIS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(49)

BURINYUY BRYAN KINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(50)

KARL MEKONTSO GAETHAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(51)

NGOUNE ROSVEL CABREL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(52)

YANN HENSCHEL GOBNYOH AKANJI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(53)

RYAN MARK TOKO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

(54)

HY-B,REL-C

TETA KENGNE JOY ADJOVI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(55)

BATONGA KOUASSIH KHARELLE BRIDE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(56)

LASSIDAN WAHN HAGAYE HANNIEL JOSH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(57)

SOJIO FREDDY STEVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(58)

TIEGAM NANA JENNIE ELSA NOLWEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(59)

MOMO TSAFACK JANET KERIANNE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(60)

CLYDE-JONES BIAMBA BAIYE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(61)

NDOLO CHRISTIANE MOTIMBO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(62)

ERWAN TCHANGOUM KAMDOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-B,REL-B

(63)

PIEMEU MEUSSEUNYE ANDY WILFRIED

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(64)

AUDREE-ANN BONGFEN FOBENEH

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(65)

JOB AARON BILLY JULES

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(66)

NKOYOCK NKOYOCK YVANNA MARIE ADELA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(67)

AMASSANGALITA NSAMA UMA CENDRION

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(68)

TSOBGNY TSOBZE STEPHANE CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(69)

ANGE PROMECE MARIE GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(70)

MADJOUMO JUNANG BRYELLE YOHANNA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(71)

SIMO KUATE MARILYN TELMA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(72)

BOUNGANG NODEM DANIELLA BELVA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(73)

NGATSI TIOMO MICHELE PATRICIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(74)

OUETHY SITCHI JOSEPH NATHAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(75)

AKPO BISSONG MAC DAVID

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(76)

BUWE SHARON SHURI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(77)

DIEUDONNE LEOLYN LOMBO MOUASSO

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(78)

(79) FOUNDIKOU MOUNSE AHMAD RASSOUL

Page 335 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 81

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

SYNDIELY LUCIE EVELYNE DJAMBOU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(80)

TEUDJI FOPA NELLY CHARNELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(81)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 54

NEGOU NEGOU KARIN WERNER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

DEUTOU TIADEU ANGE RITADI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

TALA TCHONLLA ABRAHAM MIGUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

ATEUFACK KENFACK SUZY CHARLENE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

EMMANUEL OTHNIEL TSIGUIE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(5)

FOUMO YOUGANG GRETHA LAYANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

ALOUGBIN GUESSON TAKIYOU LAHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-A

(7)

DONGMO TEFO DURAND LE PRINCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(8)

ASHTON ARIEL KAMKEU MADOUMBA

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-B

(9)

EPANE PAUL BLAISE TRESOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(10)

BALEBA PAUL ARNAUD

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

ENDE NGUEKAM EDMOND ALEXANDER LEVY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(12)

HASSAN SAID OUMAR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(13)

MOMO TSOPGUE ALAN BRYANT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(14)

CARLA JOYCE KEMGANG NGUETCHOM

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

GEORGE SIMON NAKA EKEMA JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(16)

KOUMTOUZI WATHO CLARISSA MELYANA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(17)

SIENCHE KAMENI DAVY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(18)

FONDO ATHALIA NEH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(19)

MAKANI YANNICK JORDAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(20)

NOUBA BIAYO FRANCK DARYL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(21)

MOULELA ESSOMBE PRECIEUSE ALEXANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(22)

GLODI JAISON NDOMA MBALA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(23)

TCHOUDENOU KOMACHOU VIRGIL MARCEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(24)

MAWEL LAHOCK CHRISTY GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(25)

NGONO NGONO AGNES NAOMIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(26)

ADA NKOUMBELE CLOTILDE YVANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(27)

WATA LELE REINE STELLA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(28)

NDOME EKOSSO PAULE GUILAINE MAYELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,R

EL-C

(29)

NDOUANLA GLADYS RONELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(30)

TAKU EBANGHA ORNELLA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(31)

LAGRACE KWETE OHANN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,R

EL-C

(32)

OLINGA JOSEPH PATRICK DESTIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(33)

KWAMEGNI FIDELE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(34)

TCHOUMNOU CHUITCHEU JESSICA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(35)

DANNY AUREL TEGABOUE CHOUASSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(36)

FORSAC ELAD DESMOND INGHAM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-B

(37)

MASSOH KUEMO OTHNIEL CHEKINA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(38)

WINNY WILSON TADONKENG

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(39)

FUL JOY NGAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(40)

NDONGO NKOLO STEPHY BLANDINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(41)

KAMDOME DEFFA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(42)

TASSA TCHINDA TRESOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(43)

AL-AMIN DAHIRU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(44)

AMINATOU SADIA

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(45)

CERIL BIKANDA YVAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

(46)

Page 336 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 54

T-B

KONGUEN TOUKAP NATASHA MAEVA

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(47)

MABENYA FOUMAKOUNDI PRECIOUS

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(48)

MESAME NGEME MARIE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL

-C

(49)

TCHAMANKO JULLY

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(50)

KENNE AGNES MICHELINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(51)

NOUMSSI AWOUGFACK MARTHE ASHLEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(52)

EBELLE DAVID EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(53)

NDOUMBE NYOUNG HANS WILLIAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(54)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 21

MALAIKA-SHALOM JEMEA ESINGIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

MELI DOUNGUE GAVINETA HONOREE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A

(2)

NGNEBA JOEL NICOLAS

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

EJENGUELE NGANDO PIERRETTA CHRIST MAHEVA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

TCHOKOKAM NGOUDJO GLORIA

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

CHEERA ELLA NKOUONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

DJUISSI KUATE SHELCY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(7)

ETOGA ENGUENE MAXIME GAEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

WATAT NANA RAOUL JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

NJIOMO NGUESSEU DENILSON STEVE

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

YENLANYUY CHARLOTTE NGEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGUEFACK MOMO CLINT HENRY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

NGUADJEU FEUNKEU RICHELE ASTRIDE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

FONOU ABO ETIENNE PARFAIT

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

NZOGANG MAKOUDOUM RAMELINE GABRIELLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

SONAH KELLY YANGOH

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

SIMO MAGNE NAOMI CAROLE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(17)

TSIEGOUM MOUAFO NAOMI GHISLAINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

SUDJO WATCHUENG MANUELLA PRUDENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(19)

FOMETIO NANFAH EPAL FERRE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(20)

NYE MASSOU YVANNA ALEX

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

NJAMY NKETMY VIDALLE ELEONORA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

(2) MBA OSSIMA YVAN TEDY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

SOUP MOUKAM GABRIEL JACKSON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

BAYOI ATEMENYING FREDERIQUE LAETICIA

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

NJIAWE MOUNGUI RIEYOU BRYAN JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

NYABENG AMBASSA BORIS VICTOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6)

BENGA KAREN LAURE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

STEPNEY ERIKA NANCY JOYCE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

ETONGO YOUMBI MIKE BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(9)

POLA SERGE MURIEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

KENFA ZAPFA LAURY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TOUBON BEBONG VIVIEN CEDRIC

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

TOUE EKOTTO ELISE YVONNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(13)

TCHOUSSANG WILBERT TROYE KAMDOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NGNIMBOGA TONLE ALVINE THECLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

PETTCHA LAURENT ANICET

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

NGUIKO YMELE THERESA GERVELINE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

EPEE MOUSSONGUI YOSSIE RICKY CARELLE ZILDA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

FOKAM KAPTOUOM IVAN BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(5)

CORRYS BRYAN NGATCHOU NITCHEU III

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

TIMMO MANAKENG GEMMA AKEVA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KINGUE DJAPE MEGANE JOYCE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

MINKANDE WILSON STEVY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

NJANJO EKWALLA JEMIMA LEATICIA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

NESSAH ACHAN URIEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NGABA EYENGA JUDITH LAURE MICHAELA

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

KANA METANBOU PRESNEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

BRITHNEY ABEY-EMAKA AGBOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) TAKOUGANG DANIEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

FOUEFACK FEUGO ANDREE FORTUNE

CTZ-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 11654 ST. BERNARD COLLEGE BONABERI

DOUALA IV

Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 29

% Passed : 51.79, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

TABE RICKSON MANGUH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

AISHATU ABDULLAHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

Page 337 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

MASSO MPESSA SIANKHE JESSICA ARMELLE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

FADIMATOU DAOUDA SAMIRA FRIEDA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ANENG DESMOND MUWUD

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-C

(1)

BANGOUP JANE SERENA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

AKONGNUI NOREEN ANNE AGABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

ATEMAFAC BRANDON EKOKOBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

(2) SULE FUEPEGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) JULLIETTE NGWANKFU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

DENMBILA GIFT MBONGEH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) ANYE EDWIN AWAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6) MIAMO DACILE BELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) ROSINE VEYEEH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

KONTCHIDJOU NZEUBA GRACE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) ADELA AFIMA NKWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ISEH UBREEN ESIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

TCHIEMENI KEUNA GEORGES ZACHARIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) ANDY DIPANDA FREDY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) BIH SYNDY PRIDE NSOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LOG-C

(4) RAPHEAL EMMANUEL AMAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) BUINDA ERIC NGALAK CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) ALANG IZONG AGNES ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) VERA YEFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) KWENDE FRITONG YVONNE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9) TAPENYI MOSES NCHIMENYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) FAMDJO TCHADIO ULRICH JOEL COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) SAWAI JAMILATU BONAADZER COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(12) LOGO DIBA NAOMIE LABELLE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11655 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ADVENTISTE

DODZA YAOUNDE

Regist: 112, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 78, Passed : 64

% Passed : 82.05, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

BAANE EDING

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

EBA’A ARSENE KEVIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

NJIKE LANTCHOM JOY SARAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

NOUMESSING TEKEUTSA MARTHA ORNELLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(4)

ADA NGABE BRIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

KEEDI LINE MANUELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

KWEDI NDONGO LOUISA MYRIAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

(7)

Y-C,REL-C

NGOUYAP MOTAPON LYNE ARIANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(8)

NGWA FRANCK IVAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(9)

BINAM BEGUE KLEIN ANDREW LUCIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

TAKOUGANG NOUNDJI CHARDIN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B,REL

-C

(1)

CERVEAU WATCHING II

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

FONO KENGNE LIONEL EMERY NASSER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

AICHA BALLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

EVELYNE HERMINE MPECK MAKON

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

NGONGANG NGOKO PAUL STEVE RAYANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

SYMTSYL NOUAHA VALERIE ELISABETH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

ZANG MEKINDA ADRIEN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

EVINA FOUDA MBEDE PAUL YVAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

VISSEU DOLORESSE DOLAR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

MFOM ZIBI MARTIN SALOMON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ETOUNDI MEKOUA YVES JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

NANA NJOFANG KENNEDY WALTER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

MBALLA MENGUE MIREILLE SHEILA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

BILOA MARCELIN JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

DOURANDI DOBA ARTHUR TONY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

MENGUE ONDOUA CAROLINE BENIE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

MBOUTOU DANIEL VALERY BOLO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

LESLIE GIOVANIE MAMENGANE EBOLO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

METOUTOU MBOUTOU STEVE JOSEPH ARMAND

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

EDZIMBI NGOA JOCELIN WARREN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

NDONG ASSOMO CYNTHIA RITA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TAGNANG NONO KELYAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

TAMBONG FIDELIS JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

ZANGA NDI DOROTHEE DANIELLE

BIO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MANY ATANGANA SALOMON KARL YVAN

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

WOUANSI WANSI SIMON PIERRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) NYABEL MILENA OCEANE

Page 338 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

TCHOUANI YOSSA STEPHANE ROUAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MVONDO MVOGO LOIC EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

ABEGA ETOGA MARIE THERESE KELIAH

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) AKOUVI LORIE SANDRA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

FOUMTUM TAGNE GENIS DUVAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

BELIBI OMBEDE FLORENT STEVEN

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

AYINGONO MBA DENISE MAELLA JANICE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

NGONDZENG MFOMO GERMAINE MANUELA

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) EKE KONO LOUISE CYRIELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) KAPCHIE BRIGITTE MERVEILLE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MPOULA BITOMO ALAN DONOVAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6)

NDOUMBE MOUSSANGO KEVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7)

(8) NDZI ELYSE’E AIME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(9) NJOBE ABBEY ARMEL BRICE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) BINDZI JOSEPH MANUEL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11) KONO CHARIFA AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) MANI MEDE JODALINE BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) SUH JOYCE DEMGNE CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) BELA OWONA AUDREY PEGGY ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NOUBISSI NGUEMFO LELE ARIANE LUCRAISE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

YVETTE OCEANE NKEYEM EKOTO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

NGANDI ONOMO BESSALA IRIS CURTIS

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

KAMDEM NGUEMKAM GRACE ARIANE

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) MENGUE NGOA ANDREA LORRAINE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

BASSALA MBAGA EMMANUEL YANNICK

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) TCHANGHA MBIADJA ELSA JOYCE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11657 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL

BONADIKOMBO LIMBE

Regist: 360, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 303, Passed : 158

% Passed : 52.15, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

TATI NELLY AGBAYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(1)

NYAH CHELSI BOLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,RE

L-C

(2)

AKIY BORIS MEH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

BLISS AYUKBASSEY AGBOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

NUPOGHO BRYAN TAHNUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

MBAH TENGU GOLDA FOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

(2) TAMBI CHRISTY ETA AYUK

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

METUGE GEORGE METUGE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(3)

MBAH BIH GILDA FOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

ASANG INJEH MIRABEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

MUKETE DANNY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

MAFANY NDONDI THIERRY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(7)

ACHA FAITH LAMSON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

QUENKIA GERANIA FUEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

HARRESTE EBONGE NGOME

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

FONGU GIFT TEKWI

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

NSOSEKA SANDRA SENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

ACHA CECILIA MAYA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

STECY VUNAIN

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

RAMSON MBEH ASHETE ASHILEY

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(4)

ZIDIAN BUJOH TITA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

AGBOR ASHLEY ARREY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

PHEBI DINA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

ACHUO JUNIOR EWI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TICHAH EDNA WANBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

TENJOH FAVOUR TENDONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

TAMBE DESMOND AGBOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

MBOUMOU LAURETTE MABELE NDILLE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

BETAFO GISLEN BOKWE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

CHIA AMANDA BIMISIMBOM

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

OSANG VIVIAN EFFIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(15)

GERALDO NWANJA APO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

WIRBA KELSTON LAINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

BORAHI AMADINE MESANGA NASSOUROU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

SHEY JOHNA LEINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

EBULE SEDRICK NTIEN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

NDONWIE FELIX NDIKUM

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

ELUME JUNIOR KWOGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

NTAM CHELSEA NAKEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(4)

EBAMU CLARISE GARIBA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

MUYA SHARON SIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

KEZONG JENIFFER

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7)

Page 339 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 26

NKOKO MAIVA MBIAGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

TEH SEVERINE MBEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

ARABELLA NTUBE KOLLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

NALOVA ISABELLE KAISA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

BRAMDOM NASUMBA MESURIE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

LIWOTE MICHAEL NAMOLOMBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(13)

PEARL NAINE TAH ACHU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

KETO IRENE MBUOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NFOR MARIE-NUEL RINGNYU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

TEBONG BECHI PHALONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17)

PERKINS CARENANDE AMON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(18)

NGONG MARITA LOLO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

AZING CONFIDENCE APONGPOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

ACHANDOH VIENBLEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

TEKE BELINDA ENYIOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(22)

MENDI GRACE MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

TAKEM MAIVA MANGEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24)

BAYEN SHINA BESSEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

ARMA CONFORT TAKU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

(1) FOMUM JOEL NAMA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

AGBOR SOLANGE DE PARIS TAKU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

KIBELEN FREDERICK LIBEY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

(4) ENJEMA BRITE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) TANYI ELVIS NJANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

OROCK SOPTUEU PEARL-PALACIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

(7) LAURINA NGU BERI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ESONO BLESSING MILLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

MAKAMLEMO STACY BLANCHE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) CHEH SOLANGE TIFUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AGWI SHULAMITE MAKAGHI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

(12) MBUTUH ELISIE NAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANYI COMFORT NKONGHO

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

BISANGHA ESTHER AFUA GOD MIRACLES

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NDIVE MARIS NALOVA BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABOFONG EVI-EDNA ABOSHUNU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

GHAKANYUY XANDER NYUYSONI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17)

MANYAKA JOVERT NGOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

ETUGE ANGELINE EPUENG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) ATABONG NOELA AMINKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NAMONDO KINGE RACHEL

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21)

TENDONGEH DAMARIS AWENDEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

AKOYONG SORINE EJANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) KASANDRA LUNGTUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) AKAM BLESSING AKWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJI HELENQUEEN ANGWI

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 38

(1) NGEUKO JOESYAN NJEALE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) AJEANJOH NADEGE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) TANDONG JOEL NCHAW CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

NKWETTA NELSON ASONGANYI

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) TANGULIEH MICHELINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

NJEBUSI PASCHAL KARNGONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-B

(6)

CHI TCHAMANI FRANCK MICHEL

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) TSHOTCHA DJAMBOU BERANE ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9) TABE KINGSLEY TABE COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10) SHEI CONSTANCE YAAGEE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11) OTTIA GOLDA BETEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

AYUKBESEM BRANDON ARRAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(12)

(13) TAKAM CONSTANCE WHENDY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(14) EFAMBA JOSEPH ALOMI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KAMLO PANE RAPHAELE VICTOIRE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) ITOE FELIX NYANGWE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

WASEMU CHEPPANOU ODILON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) EKO BRYNE TAZANU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(19) ANGWI GENEVIEVE TEGHEN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20) EBULE JOAN SIPE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) NGEM-AKEH BELTINE HALLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) BABILA CHRISTIAN CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) AGBOR NYENTI EBAI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) ANNEBOM SOLANGE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) GOBINA GILLIAN EPOSI BIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

FUH ALFRED JUNIOR AFFIANWIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) OFON SHARLAIN BETEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) NDANG FABIAN CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) EKAMA CLEMENTINA OBI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30) LYONGA MOLONGA NERRIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) TANGIE NELLY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(32) EYONG LAURIDIANA TANDU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33) TAKU GREGORY NYENTI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) AMBA DAMARIS KETIA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(35) NDUNG VIRGINATE CHOU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(36) ENOW PRECIOUS ENEWEH AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(37) JUNIOR EBEL EKEMA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(38) NEBA DECKLINS CHE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 33

(1) NGAMLY ABDOULY RAZACK CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) REBAL MOUGNOL FALONE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) LOBTE ABIGAK KUMLA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) NGALE JONAS IKOME CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) MBAZE IRINE AYAMBA CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) BETAFO ANDINGI MANDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(7) EBAI AGBOR DAMARISE NEGBO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(8) NGAWE FLORENCE VICTORY BURU CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9) YIMELIE YOTA ARIANE CHANELE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(10) ANYONG ARABEL MANYONG ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) TIENCY PELCY SAMA FONBAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Page 340 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 33

(12) MIMCHEL ZOUERATOU BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

(13) ATTIA BRITNEY-JOY EKEI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) TENDOH COLLINS FONJI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) ALI KAMEL ETTA BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16) ACHUO BECKLINE BIH CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TIEUMO TCHAMADJIEU BRINDA VALDESE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17)

(18) EPOSI ESOSE SANDRA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) BALI VERONICA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20) TINGOH ALVIN ABA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21) BAINSI SOLOMON MAMBO CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(22) HALIMA KAMGUIA MOHAMADOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) ABWE CAROLINE MBOLLE ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24) RUDY ADANG FONJI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(25) AKOAKWE BRENDA ANENAM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

SHALINE CHARLLOTTE AGBOR NKONGHO

COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

(27) TCHOUAMO GLORY NAGUA CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28) TAYO MARIE WILSON EMBOM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) BUDI GEOVIA-MICK BERI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) NDZI CARINE YABU ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31) KELDA OJONG BESSONG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(32) TAKU PAUL SERGEO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(33) SOH HELEN ANGWI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11659 COLLEGE MODERNE LA GRACE

NKONGSAMBA

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 2

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) SONE SONE JEOL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

NKWAYEP NANA MANUELLA POUPINA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(1)

Centre No: 11665 NEW HORIZON INTERNATIONAL SEC

SCHOOL LIMBE

Regist: 115, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 97, Passed : 59

% Passed : 60.82, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

KOLLA KWENE ANDREA LOUISA SHALOM

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-C

(1)

SEPPOH CHRIST BAGNOL

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

BLESSING MWINDO MAMAYO SASS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

AWITE TOUZIN NAOMI PATIENCE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

NDOME DIN ESTELLE BEVERLEY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

HOWLENE FORMINYAM NKANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

NTUV TCHAPTSA JAMISON LII

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(3)

ENANGA DOROTHY FONGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

(5) MBAZOA MBARGA FELICIA NATHANAELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

NDOME BWANGA CARINE DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(6)

SANDJONG SIGNIE DANIEL AUBIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

BAYANG JEANNOTJUNIOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

GUEDEM LEA INES

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

PAUL DAMILOLA BOLALA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

TACHE MOUSTAPHA NWELASHI

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

ELLA MBENDONG ZOVECHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

MIRACLE NNAJI OLUCHI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ATEMKENG BLANDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

DANZABE KALTCHOUWAYA EMMANUELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

ASHUME JOEWIS EKANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ESUKA BESTUS MENGELE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

MARY-FAVOUR EVENYE KUMBE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

ADE MIHDI AZIENWING

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

EYOLE PRECIOUS NGANJE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

MATUTE MOLUA FRITZ

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NOUBIBOU AMICK DARLINGTON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4)

BIH BLESSEN ADE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

BUH RANDY-DORCAS NDUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

ANGWA MARTINA MAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

ASHU FRANKLINE ETTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

LIKENYA ESTHER NWINDO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ESEBOU JACKLINE NDENGE

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

ETAH BESSEMBE AYUK

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

STEPH-NOURA NDOLLO ESIKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

HARRY EBONG SAMAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

TABOT NDIP BECHEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

ALVINE EFETI KIKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

ANINN ACHINBONG KUONAIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

(1) GLORIA BURINYUY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MANCHANG JOVERT AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NOUKAPO GUILLIANE MANDOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(3)

Page 341 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

KENGNE NTEGUM CLOUDIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

ARREY OJONG RODRICK NDIP BISONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) ANAPA DION NGELAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NGA MENANA AUDREY BLANDINE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NGAMDIH ADAROU OMAROU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

LIONEL EWOKE MOKAKO MOTANGA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9)

(10) AWA NELVIS MULUH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(11) AGBOR BORIS EYONG CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

KEDIMORIAN CHEAH NGONGKESS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) ABAJONG EMAVIK SEKOR COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) NJUTAPVOUI ASANA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) DAVID VEFINGO EKO MATIKE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) NGWA TERRY DARA ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2) TCHAGA TCHAPJOUO EUNICE BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3) EWELISANE WOTANY OLIVE CTZ-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) NOUTCHET KOFFI ANTOINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) ABANKE THIERRY NGATI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) DJOUDA ZOGONG HERNANDEZ COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11666 COLLEGE PRIVE BILINGUE LAIC DE

SANTCHOU

Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 47, Passed : 16

% Passed : 34.04, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NJINJOH SMITH LALA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY

-B,REL-C

(1)

PUH ROLLINES NGONGJOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

DJEUDO ANASTHASIA ALEMAFACK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

AJINJUE CHRISTABEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

SHOMBET SANGYIN MALORINE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

ALEMSUH PRODENCIA FOLEFAC

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) JUDE NKOH FOLIWE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) EMAMBU NORA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) NKANYI LARISSA YOCHEMBENG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) TEUDONG ATEUCK BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) WALEFACK FEUBONG NICAISE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(4) AGUATABONG NOELA NKENGAKOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5) RASIDATOU BUBA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TAMUH BRIAND MOMBE PERKIAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) AGWO RONALD NDUM COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8) NGUEKENG DJOUMESSI LOIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11667 BODIO BILINGUAL COMPLEX NGOUSSO

YAOUNDE

Regist: 35, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 20

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BOTONDONO BOFAN SAID

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(1)

AKPEH ETENGUE ANNE EVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ONUZULIKE UKAMAKA MARY CYNTHIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MEH BRENDICH- BROUN FUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

FAIZA ABDOULAYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

OKOWKWO ECHEZONACHUKWU FAUSTNUS

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

TIMBUI SANDRA NDIP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MINKADA ZANGA DIEUDONNE REGIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) BIH SHARON BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) NDIP ROSITA AGBOR BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

NGOUOFEYOUOM PAMANSIE ELSE ALEXANDRA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

MFOUT NSANGOU NOURA NAILA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) FOLLY TAKAH ODREY RENATA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) NCHOTU BRANDON SUH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) ABO’O MARIE CASSANDRA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) HAMOA LABARANG GAGARA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NGUENANG TADLAGUAZ EDURINE MARIAM

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) KAMGA NJIKI HANS KERYAN ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

SARAH ATENGUENA YOLANDE STELLA

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGENUI PRECIOUS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11668 COLLEGE POLYVALENT BILINGUE LA

REUSSITE BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 67, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 67, Passed : 46

% Passed : 68.66, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

LUM TENENG TRACY ANGEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KUNGYIA JOSYCLAIRE

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL

-B

(2)

CHIN LIBERT MONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

CHUINCHUI CALLISTOR FONGONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

WARA MARIMA ENJECK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

MACHUVEL LANYUI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

ACHU HANS

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NCHI IVORINE AKENIBOM

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) KWENWI BLANDIH DANIEL

Page 342 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

BIO-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

NDOH PRECIOUS TSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

DJUNE ARROL FORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6)

NGANDI EVA DADRIANE LAURELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

ASONGAYI CLARKSON

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A

(1)

FOULEFAC CLEATUS

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B

(2)

PENN-ANGUH CYRIL NDOH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,PHY-B

(3)

ENGOCHAN LUTHRENE MBOH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

MBO TSAM LOUISETTE BEATRICE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

TCHOUPOU KENGNI MITTERAND

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

TAKA MIRIAM NAHGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

SIYSINYUY VERKITIKA WANYU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

BONGSIYSI BRIAN DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

AKOMO EFANGONO JOVANIE BERTILLE STELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

AMBE RAUL ATOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(11)

TICHA LOUISNADIA AKWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

NOUMEN ORRNELLA CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13)

NGUMBI EMMANUELLA BIH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

SAGONG TCHOFFO ALVARO DYLAN

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) RAMSI DOBDINGA CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

NDEMABEBEI VIRGINIA NKEMAFUELAKA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NCHOPENPOH BETRAND MBIMBUOWOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

TAKA PERCULIA NAHJELA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) AMIH ESTHER NDUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) TIDO TAGOUO LAURA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGOH ALEXIA BIH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

TCHOUANDEM NDIE LUCRES OTIGNELLE

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-A

(1)

(2) NGUM ALAIN TAGHA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

MBUNWE BERE SHEKINAH MERVEILLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) FORSAB FAITH AYANG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ALEMNGU FRANCIS ATEMKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) EWI FEEDELINE NCHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) NGOULA DOUANLA BRENDA ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2) ACHENJANG LAURA AKAMIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3) LUMA JULIETTE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(4) DOGMO TCHOFFO BEKESY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) ANCHINDIA BELLIS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6) EPIE SCHENIDA MBUNZE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11672 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TIGNERE

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 18

% Passed : 58.06, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

ABDOULMALIK ABDOULAYE

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MA

T-C

(1)

MBATENGUIM STAFFORD

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

BEULKA HADIDJATOU KOUBRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

SOURAYA MOUHAMADOU SANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

YUFENYUY FAVOUR BIHNYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ISMAILA MOCTAR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-A

(1)

SAOUDIATOU LADI TEKOUNA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(2)

ZALI MVOMO VIRGINIE CHLOE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

SAIDOU BARKINDO ABDOULLAHI

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

MU-AZ ISSA ABDEL MADJID

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NGUENKAN ALARBA CLAUDINE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(2)

BANOU BILKEU BALKISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) MOHAMADOU FEÇAL COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) BILGUISSOU HADJA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) ABDOULLAHI MAISSABA NDJIDDA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2) YAOUBA HAMAYADJI COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) WAMUCHU COURAGE SUH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) AÏS SATOU ADAMOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11680 HOREB BILINGUAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 62, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 55, Passed : 44

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

YOUMBISSI TSOMBOU LINDA MEGANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

MEH ANYEKEZE WUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

KEDZE MCBRIDE FUBIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

MBE TAGUENG ANGE MIGUEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

CHEALSEA EPOSI AJIME

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,RE

L-C

(3)

MATCHANG ESSOUMA GHISLAIN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

(4)

Page 343 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

Y-B

NGUIAZON MAIVA STANELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

LANTUM OLIVE SHIYNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

TEKUM KARLIS-KLINSMANN FOKAM

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

SAMY TEDDY OBAMA ATANGANA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

HADJA RASHIDA SAMIRA NDJERABE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

YONGA KOUANKAM ARIANE LAURELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

SAMEN DIBAMOU RYAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

TEYIMGUIM TIOTSIA ROCHENEL BENJI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

CHUYE FAVOUR VERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MBUN OLIVER TANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

MANGETIAH MUKETE ANASTASIA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

METAGNE FOUTE ARIANE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

KENMOGNE WAMBO CABREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NKOUDOU ASSOMO JOSEPH MARIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MAPPA TALLA LABELLE INGRIDE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

DJONTU SIPOUWO BRANDON

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

DINAYEN EMILE FOMONYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

AMBOULE AMBOULE CAMILLE

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

NCHINDA SERGEO LONGNING

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

BANGSI FLAVINE NEYA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

PENDA SANDRA MARIE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

ANYONO BETTY ASAKWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

TCHEUTCHOUA PAVEL STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(1)

TSANGUE TCHINDA GENESIS GOD GUIFT

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2)

KENI-ATEUF ROSVEL-CALVAIN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) OFE CHARITY ANCHI ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

BEYENE APPOLONIE CHANTAL MAEVA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) AWENEG PERSIS BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MOUMLOUOM MOHAMADOU TIJANI NDAM

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NGONG SONITA KWO BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

DJANKOW NJOWOU CHANICE NOELLA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

(10) EKOUEYE YVES CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ANGO ANGO DONALD HERVE CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) TCHEUFFA LEMGA ANNE RUTH

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

PEGAKA CHEDJOU SYLVINE EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

TUEDJO FOTSO ESTHER VIERELLE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) DJONTU FON LEONEL FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2) FOHE TADE FRANCK MERLEAU ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11681 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL

KUMBA-MBENG

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 10

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

AGBOR ZILIA EKAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) ARREY EVADINE ARREY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

KELLYDIONDA CHRISTINE MINYELE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

(3) ALUH MBOKU FRANKA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) CHUNKE ENOCK NYEBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) ITOE SOLANGE BOSEME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) YANGSI EMILIEN MANGART COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) UKPA QUEENIVERT MISORI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ABUNAW BESSEM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NDEATY ZACKS JUNIOR TAMBE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11684 MARTIN LUTHER KING ACADEMY KUMBA

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 13

% Passed : 76.47, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TIZIANA AGBOR EBEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(1)

KASSARACHI ONYEMAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ORU CRIS NYINGE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

RAMATOU MAMA ADAMU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

APAH ESTHER JUSTINE ENYA

ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

ANGOS GUSTAVE DOKO SEY

CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

(4) EMUNA LUCIA MBINZE ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NNA AMALDINE CHINAGORUM

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) AGU CHARITY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TABEH TESSY ASONG COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKWIGWA EBAI JORDAN JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

ONYINYECHI PHILCHRIS ANICHO OKORO

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(1)

(2) OGWO ROSELINE BABON BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Page 344 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11686 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NGWATTA, SANTCHO

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 6

% Passed : 85.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

FONKENG BORIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

EWOUKEM INDRISS SADRACK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(1)

ASSOUA NGABI ELAT HUBERT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

MICHOU EFON JUDITH FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) EMAT ELAT MEGANE CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MAWEH NADAGE BUKWANGCHU CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11687 BAPTIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

NKWEN

Regist: 95, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 78, Passed : 63

% Passed : 80.77, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

ATCHOUBIA NOUTONG AURELIE LOREDANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

AFELIMBOM JEDIDIAH YUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

SERAPHINE NGEM TEKURO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

CHINYI NAPHTHALI NDONYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

FUL NDONYI DEREK CHIAMBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

MAPI DESSAP PRECIOUS YNA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

MEKANEH ONESIMUS TAAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(2)

FON FAVOUR ABEREI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(3)

NGATOP FON PHILIP

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

NTANGKU DIVINE TOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(5)

LOH YAI MARTIN WILLY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(6)

NDE IRENE SHINDOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(7)

SUH FUNWI DIEUDONNE AFANWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(8)

TAH BUNIKIH FAVOUR YEUWOHNYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(9)

BIBI TINA KENOHBONEH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(10)

PITUNG SYNTHIA SHEGWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(11)

ROOSEVELT NGINYU WEPNGONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(12)

NGEGHA MILGELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(13)

BACHE SANDRINE YITU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(14)

NFORMI IVAN AFANYUI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

NJINGTI CHEA LEFEH

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

NDI SHELLA NKUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

FONKWA ANEMBOM ANYE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

KUNE SANDRINE YIECHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

NGALLA ANDY CHOKFEYIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

TAMNET LARA MARION ZUNDAH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

TUANZOH JUSTICE AFOUH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(7)

WENDOUH MARY ANNE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

FON JESSE AMRAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

NJUNG TASHA VEYEN

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

FOSAH MARIE CLAIRE MAH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

TAH PRECIOUS KAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

KINGA LEWIS LENDZEMO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(4)

SINDY RINYUI SINDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

SEMAH MYSKINA AFUBOM JOABET

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

JOSHUA MOSONGO ELANGWE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

NGWANA NOELLA ANUGHET

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

SUZYL WIYRDZERNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

NSOYE ALBERTINE BOHTI

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AFUH VERION AFOUNGANG

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

ZONESEH COLLINS CHEFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

BLAISE NSOM KUAYENA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

CHI PEACE BIH-NEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

YUFONYUY MELODY MAAI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

(7) BLESSING BERI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

NJIKIM WILSON MBANWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Page 345 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

TIMYEN MEINERTS NYUYKONGMO

ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) CHEFOR MELANIE SIRRI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NJODZENYUY ROBERT SHILTON GHAHKANYUY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

TANKWA KATHLEEN SIKEM

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(4)

(5) NDI STELLA NKEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

NFOR WALTERS NYAKO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

(7) TALLA BLESS NFOR BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NGU DESLY AJUAH ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) AKOM FLORA NAINBANG CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3) CHIA EVELINE MBEL COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) HEEN GILIEN SHUKA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) ELANGUE ASHLY BONGYISI ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,MAT-C

(2) NATACHA ELODIE NJOYA ECO-C,ENL-A,LIT-C,REL-B

YUFANYI MAFO VUDUSUGU NENG HAKAMA JUNIA

ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) ABAKA RUTH ANDOABEL ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) NGUMBIENKA’A NUELA MFORNGUH COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NJOYA BORIS FANKEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11688 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE

SECONDARY SCHOOL AZIRE

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 12

% Passed : 92.31, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

FORPAH BLESS AFESE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MBOH SANDRA BURNYIFESAY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

SHU BRONZE-HILDA ENDEM

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

NGAIN NDONG SHARON FOIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

ATONGWE THIERRY AGWARANYAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TEBO GLORY ACHA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) CHICK ENI COURAGE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

TEBOH NGOH THERA ATUH

COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

TAMNJONG ROXANE YAJE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

(4) NJI JOSHUA ACHIRI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) TINSHU MARK-BRIZE ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2) ALIAH KELLY NDIKUM ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11689 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YOKADOUMA

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 29

% Passed : 69.05, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TANNE MIAGUINE ROSELINE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NYEMDJI TSINDA BELVIANE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

EKEI STEPHANIE FRU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

MINKOMA PAULETTE FAELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

YOMEH BRIDGET DIALE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

ACHUO DESMOND LENG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

KWANPUWOH MIDETTE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

CHIAFON BERNLEY

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(2)

MOUNYICHE SARATOU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

DOUMBA NKOE DRUSILLE INES

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ADAMOU NDANGA OSEE MILLE NAIRE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

MEFIRE NDINCHOUT ABIDIN ZENOU JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

EHON EDJAMOUA FANY DIANE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

ALLOLO MI NKONDI LUTHER JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

FEUDJO NDOUNTIO CARMEGIE PERES

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

PEKANG BRANDON MBIZIWEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

ANNA ANDREAS SABINA SIMONNEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

ASSANGO CHRIST AMOUR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) BETEGNE LORRAINE BRENDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

MIAMOUH DJIHE BERTIN CABREL

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ABONO ZOK ARSENE DIDEROT

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NDATEU MBATCHOU LILIANE MHIRIBIS FORTUNE

AMA-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MOT ABIEL NESSA MEKONDJI RACHELLA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

(6) NDOUMBI FRANCE NADINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) EWANG ADONIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) AKOUBAMB ARNAULD YVANNOVICH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(2) BANEKE DIRANE MAURELL CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MOBALI NKONDI JEAN CLAUDE VIVIEN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) BELLA SAMANTA CHRISTIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11691 COMPLEXE COLLEGE BILINGUE LE

PIERRE PRECIEUSE ETOU

Regist: 97, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 84, Passed : 51

% Passed : 60.71, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NYUYKIGHAN BRANDON VENYENA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NDZI ASCANDARIYU NUGAB

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

Page 346 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

WINIKONG SONIA SAH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

MENUMEKA PRECIOUS AKWESEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

NGEM-AKEH CLAUDINE CHEFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

NDOY ADRIEN RODRIGUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

AFESEH GOODWILL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

LENGA HOPE BEMSIMBOM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

MBOUM FOKOU XAVIERA CARMEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NGINGO TRACY CHEFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

AYUNI ALBERT NYUYMENGKA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

SIBAFO MADIE FLORETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

ADAMOU GIBO ABDOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

AYAKEH GOODNESS ANUKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGANGWA NJONZE JOANITTO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGWINGFONKENG DYVING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

OROCK EBOB VICTORY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NYAH ELLEN NKEH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

AKONGSEH MELDRED MASSA MENGUE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

CONFIDENCE GOOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

ABORANG EBOKO ESTELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

YIMEN BERCRINE WANDJI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

MEFOR RUTH CHEFOR

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NGWINGMONWING PATIENCE NKEZI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NFOR CHILIOEN NYAMNI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGAFI NICOLINE MAYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

TEWOM KELLY ENGWARI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

FANGUEM FLORINETTE GAELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

KOLO NGONO VICTOIRE MERVEILLEUSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

BOYOMO SEYI FORTUNE SARAH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

MUAM GODLOVE MUCHEM

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

TOBAH SOLANGE NDUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

METICHI CONSTANCE ATEMBAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) TCHUENWA AUDE MERLINE COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) MBISEH PATIENCE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

MENUMEKA PRINCELY AJU-ASEH

ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

AMBASSA MENGANDA MARIE PAULE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) KOMFUM NADESH NENA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NDIKEFOR PRISCA NGWENYI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

NGOUANY TAPI STEPHANE GODARD

FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) SENGU MAC-BRIGHT MBALIKO ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) BIH MARY ANN ANCHINBOM LAINSI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) NJEI LAZIANE EFON ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) MALIEDJE FOKOUE JOYCE LEA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TANGONG BELMA NAGWA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) LUM BRENDA AFANWI ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8) KAMDEM TAGNE ROBERTO CALOS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9) NDI CLOVIS RINGNYU BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) UMENEI NANCY EBENWEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(11) FANTE KENMOE ANDREA AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(12) PRIMOS SAFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11694 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BEKOKO DOUALA

Regist: 166, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 148, Passed : 82

% Passed : 55.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

CHEFOR SYNTHIA MAPUNG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(1)

CHEM COLETTE LAMNDE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGU RENE KWOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(3)

BAMA HERBERT KPU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

MEZATIO NANTONG WILLY CHANEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

BANYIN MARCEL DOHBIT

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NDIFOR KERRY FORGON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

NTAM BRADON KUM

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

NAHJELA TURVINA YUMBOBO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

TCHOUNDI KEPSE EUNICE CARELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

LUCY NJENJE EKOKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

MAGOUDJOU SUZANNE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

FUNWI LUSIA BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

ETOKI AKOKI LORITER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(10)

TEGHA ERICA EWEE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

FENTA BELIDNE EMEINGE

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

TANYU ESTHER NTFUNI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NGETO MUNA NEBA DUPLEX

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

Page 347 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

NERIS MBULI MANGA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TAMBE BRENDA BATE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(5)

AGBOR DAMARIS AYUK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

SIELENOU NITCHEU NELLY DAROLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

INGREAT ABRAHAM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

NKURUKOH VANESSA MBIANDA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

MARTHA OSUNG HEBEW

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MUNDI SCHNIEDA NEMUFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

CECILIA NKONGHO AGBOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

CHENDAH FRANCK LEONEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

JENNIFER DZEMYNI GIFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

MBANWE PRISCA NCHAI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

KWENYUI BOYONG JOEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

BEFIE QUIRINAL NEKUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

MONICA NGODI EYOBO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NGUENI NDIKUM IDIARINE NORA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

EBOLO EZIKIEL BONYEKI

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NGOH CATHERINE MASEMBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

CHOP EMOS AMAMBUA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) CHE CHRISTABEL NEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5) MBAH JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,REL-C

ZEUMO DONKENG CHARLENE BRANDY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(6)

NGO BALOG ANGE MEGANE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

TCHOUANTE TCHOUANTE CHRISTIAN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

EKOCKNGOH FORIKIK CLIFORD

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(9)

TEUKEU TIOMELA JOEL JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NDIFON JOSHUA BATE BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(12) GIDEON IMEH OKON ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B

NGENGONG VANESSA NEWHEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NFORNEH NGUM SYNTIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NZAKAME LINDA NJOZOK

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) MANGOU CLARISE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(17) NJE MISPA YANDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) CHOP EXLY SUNDAY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

CIAVOKA LONGMENE GRACE BENITA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) SOLANGE FRIAKWA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) NGALA BLANDINE SIRRI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) FUH MAVISE BEH CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) BATE EVIRA AKO ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7) FORBORO PRISCA BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8) NGWA ENIVA BIH NEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) MBONG STEPHANIE MUA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NTUBA MANESIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

MOUAZA TETANG LEGENDE MOHAMED

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) NGUEVO FUEN LOUISE BRENDA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MAFFO LETCHIDJIO LOANA SORELLE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(3)

(4) MARGRATE OGERI ABIT ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) FOLEFAC BEZIA ROSE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

(6) CHOU SERGIO KUM ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) NWEKU JAMES BIEBU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(8) MEDIAN LEAH ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) BATE MPEH CRISS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(10) TCHOUTANG TOBANG DELMOND BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(11) TAMBE FEUNOU PARMENAS BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(12) MUYEN NDAGHA BELCHRIS IKU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(13) MBANWEI SHERON ABOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(14) YUSUF LABARAN ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) ELAD MELVIS NKIEYA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) TAKU EWANE PRECIOUS PAULINE ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17) GISELE MAH JUNG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) ARREY SPENCIA ESAME COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) BISSAI MBONGO BENDIR ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ESSOLO FEUTHEU CLAUDE FRANCK LUTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(20)

(21) LANJO WILLIAM NCHOTU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11697 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANGOURAIN

Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 34, Passed : 20

% Passed : 58.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

FOMONYUY CLOVIS NGEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

SHUTPUENDI NYINYI NFOKUE NICOL DOLINE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MONKAIFON KINETOUTOU MOUHAMED ABDEL AZIZ

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

BENYI TALENT NGANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TATANTAH SAMIRATOU MEMODIEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

BORIS MBIFORNYI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ADAMOU RIDIWANOU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

ETOH NGUH ANGELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NJIKAM LOVERT NKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

ESEH PROSPER WAVIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) NJOYA FATIMA IDRISS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

KWEKEH UNITY NKEHYIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

POUTOUGNIGNI ODILE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

Page 348 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ESEH MARIE KAPBWE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(2) NGUEKOA NAFISSATOU AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3) TAPAH GIZEL MPRENTEKEH AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MASSOP TAPAH PAGNOLE AURORE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) ZAKIATOU SAID AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NJIKE YVAN FRED ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) TATANYASUNG LEVIS NDIMENDERE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11700 BUEA SPECIAL CENTRE, BUEA

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 3

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MBEDOO MARTHE CLAUDIA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

EKANE CLETIN NDIALLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

NIMPEYE POLLA PRINCE SEREIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

Centre No: 11701 SAINT BENEDICT COLLEGE MVOLYE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 303, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 298, Passed : 297

% Passed : 99.66, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 177

DZOSSA BONTSE AUBIN VERTUEUX

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

SIEWE TCHATCHOUA YVANNA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

KOBEWO NANA LOVELYN – JOYCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

FONGUH JOY AKWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(4)

KAMGA ETCHIKE CAMILLA SHONA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(5)

KOBEWO NJIEYEP LOVELYN-GRACE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(6)

DJENABOU CHARIFA ALIOUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(7)

NTONGA EKOA JOSIAS RENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(8)

NANKAP VOFACK LYNE JORDANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(9)

NNEH NNAH-NDOBE MAATHAI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(10)

MUKUM TEMBELE HANS TUTI DANIEL STEVEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(11)

DJUISSI DE KEMDJO KETTY MAEVA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(12)

IVAN IVANOVICH ALANG ZOA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(13)

Y-A,REL-A

GHOUMO DONFACK OLIVIA SHELSIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(14)

MOUTCHEU SOMO GIFT ANDERSON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(15)

PAFING JONATHAN ULRICH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(16)

NJIETCHEU NGAMALEU REINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(17)

ESSAMA MEKONGO PHILIPPE GREGORY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(18)

NOUBISSI MEUTCHEKA ROYS KEVIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(19)

DIKANDA ZOILA LUZ FLORENCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(20)

TATIEZEU TANANFOUET BRIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(21)

FANDJIO TCHALEU ULRICH WILLIAM’S

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(22)

MBOLO JEHUDIEL CHOSMIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(23)

AFANA NTEME JOSEPH MARIE ANTHONY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(24)

IKEAMAKA COLLINS CHIDUBEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(25)

KUETCHE JIGNE PAULE ALEXANDRA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(26)

AMINATOU TAOUSSET MAHAMA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(27)

NZOOH DONGMO MURIEL STEPHANIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(28)

EYONG RYAN TAKEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(29)

DJOUEJOUO LIAMOE DANIELE PRESLEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(30)

NGUETNA MAHEVA DODY CLARENCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(31)

FIANLA WETE PAULE CRYSTAL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(32)

ACHIMBI AGWA EBAI HARMONY

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-A,REL-B

(33)

TCHUENDEM KAMDEM GRACE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(34)

KAMÉ DOMGUIA SAMUEL JUNIOR MICHAEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(35)

NJOYA MASSEBE MANNONI KLODMONYK

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(36)

TIOTSE NDONGUE ELVIRA SAMIRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(37)

(38) TAMEN SAMEN MAYNE HAROLD

Page 349 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 177

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

FOIN ROONEY CHUWA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(39)

DONKENG BRAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(40)

CELINE SERENA ONGMOKEND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(41)

NDOH ESSOH JULIENNE DAHLIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(42)

TOMO MBIANDA ANGELA KATIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(43)

FOALEM SIMO AMBROISE ALFRED

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(44)

SIPIGO KOUOMOU EMMANUEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(45)

NTSAMA ONJI’I SANDRA MAEVA

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-A,REL-B

(46)

MAYO BAHEBEG RUBEN ORLANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(47)

LETIFER NAYAH MATIAFA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(48)

NOUPADJA TIAKO GRACE OLIVIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(49)

MELOU YOTOTY CELESTE ELSA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(50)

TAYO KITIO LORAINCIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(51)

ALAN ANDELE CHRISTIANE SERENA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(52)

NOUYEP SAYEP LAURY YVANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(53)

KENFACK RONYL VESIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(54)

POKAM FANKENG JOHNY CASTRO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(55)

DJIBOT NGATCHA CYNTHIA LESLIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(56)

TSAJIO TSAGUE PRINCE CHARMAND

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(57)

TUENDOM MAKUETE BRENDA TATIANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(58)

IDDI AMINATOU FAWZIYA

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-A,REL-C

(59)

UM JACK WILLIAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(60)

AMINATA TAIWE GRACIA MANUELLA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(61)

NGUELE ZE DIANE SABRINA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

(62)

Y-B,REL-B

BELOBO EBANDA HERVE RODY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(63)

BOULE NJOUME ALEXIA OCEANNE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(64)

NJI NEH AUDREY

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(65)

YOUAJEU NITCHEU ANGE STRAILA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(66)

ANGONI OTOMO ROSE CORNEILLE

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-B,REL-B

(67)

NGBWA NGO’O YOHANNA NICOLE

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(68)

MBOPI KEOU KALLA JANE ALEXANDRA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(69)

NOUMSI DJIMPONG LISETTE ROSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(70)

FOKAM TAMWO JAYSON MIKE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(71)

ZAPA MACHINDEH KRISTY-MARY

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(72)

YONGWA CHEUDJOUO WINNIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(73)

TCHAMBA NYAMBE MYLENE CARELIE

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(74)

MBESSA ETOGA ROXANE GWLADYS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(75)

NOUTCHEHE MEMIOC JOYCE FRESHLINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(76)

KAMAHA THOMPE RONEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(77)

ABOMO ASSOGO ANGE LESLIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(78)

MEKA NANA GIOVANNI VALDEZ

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(79)

DJOUH BALLA DANIELE ELODIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(80)

SEUHOU YEPDI JOHANNA ANAIS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(81)

BERINYUY MERCY BONGAJUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(82)

SUGHEU NOMSI PASCALE BÈRÈKIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(83)

BENGON MEBOUNOU ROGER

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(84)

FOTSING MAKAMWE DANIELE GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(85)

VICTORY FONDOH NKWARU AFANYI

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(86)

(87) MPOUOK KAFAND MARIE EMMANUELLE

Page 350 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 177

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

KWAMOU TOUGANG JAMES CHRISTIAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(88)

NDONGO MBOUA JOSEPH JAYDEN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(89)

DJUIKAM TAGAKOU ERICA GRACIA ALINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(90)

OWONO BEKONO FELICITE JESSICA MAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(91)

NGANDEU NOUDOU FRANCINE MAYELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(92)

BINYOM MAWE OCEANE SHARONE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(93)

MENDOUGA MBALLA FRANÇOIS ARMEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(94)

KOUNOU NTEDE LUCRECE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(95)

ABANDA ZINTCHEM ANNE LAETITIA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-A,REL-C

(96)

TABI NGAH HONORINE GLORY ORNELLE

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-B

(97)

OLAH BESSAGA PAULE GERALDINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(98)

TOUAGA SIEWE ADRIANA

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-B,REL-B

(99)

FONDA MICHEL WILFRIED

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MATA,

REL-C

(100)

MONGO HONBA PHILIPPE DAVY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(101)

UM GILBERT EDWARD

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(102)

MFONE MBOUNGAM AHMAD AMINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-A,REL-B

(103)

NGONG KERRY MUKONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(104)

OND YVES JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(105)

NDEDI YVETTE CHELSEA VERANE

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-C

(106)

DADE KAOLE BERTHE MADLEN CLELIA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(107)

BIAGA NGASSA KARL HEINZ

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(108)

WELAJI ABIGAEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(109)

MOGANS HORTENSIA DARIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(110)

NKE SERGE ALAN JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

(111)

-C,REL-C

CHIMALA ASTRIDE SCHELLA

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(112)

FODOP TACHEKAM IVAN JORDAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(113)

NGONO BERNADETTE DIANE

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-A,REL-C

(114)

YEBGA JANE LOLA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MATC,

REL-C

(115)

KOUAM BELL ANDRÉ MICHEL

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(116)

SEKE STEPHANIE EMILE EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT

-B,REL-C

(117)

EFUH SEH CHRIS NDZE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(118)

ANGO EVINA MARC ELYSEE

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(119)

AYO BELINGA IVANA LYS THERESE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(120)

TCHUINTE NLEM CALEB ISAIAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(121)

ALVINE SOSSENO MENDOMO ANGE COLETTE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(122)

MARIAM AZOUMI NDJAB SANI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(123)

NDZIE JACQUELINE YOHANNA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(124)

NKANGU DANIELLA NJIKENG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(125)

BOBO OTOMO GERMAIN WILFRIED

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-B

(126)

MEKONGO ABENA ROWAN JERIEL

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(127)

GANA AMALANGA GHISLAIN

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(128)

NDZANA BESSEM FAVOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(129)

KAKE KAMGA TCHOUMI PHILIPPE EMMANUEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(130)

TONYE MARIE-MARTIN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(131)

NANSI ROMEO BRICE

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(132)

NTOLO MALOBE BRIGITTE MARINA

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(133)

MBIATAT DJEUKAM INES MAEVA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(134)

ANESITI WOUNTAYI DINA ELISABETH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(135)

(136) ABONG MBANG STEPHANE

Page 351 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 177

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-B

SINPEHIKI ANGELA ANAÈLLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(137)

BENA MEE MALAIKA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(138)

POUCHE NELSON SENIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(139)

AKAT AYUK BRIAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(140)

TEDONFOUEH KITIO VERNET

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(141)

NJEUKOUA KUIKA LASCONY CHELSIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(142)

MEWOLI MVOGO LUC FREDERIC

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(143)

AZANG MBONGO’O PAUL LOIC

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(144)

KEMEGNI NKAALE CHLOE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(145)

HASSANATOU SOUAIBOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(146)

MESSI ZANG JOHAN CHRISTOPHE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT

-B,REL-C

(147)

ANISTONE PEHUIE NZEBOVE FRANCINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(148)

MAKANDA NDIGUI DAMARIS FELICIA ROSE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(149)

EKOUELLE SEN VEROUCHKA DARELLE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(150)

NKOLO ONDOBO ETNA PASCALE DOMINIQUE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(151)

NGAH NTOUDA GIOVANNA GAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(152)

NGATCHOU FEYA MAEL NATHAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(153)

FONYUY LORIAN BONGBAN

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-A,REL-C

(154)

MBOULEU TCHAMO SAMUELLA

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(155)

ASSI TSANGA ELISABETH ANDREA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(156)

EMAKO TIENTCHEU RAPH-DELORS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(157)

SIMO KONGNE ELISEE

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(158)

NZIE FONGA JOY VIANNEY

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(159)

KOUMNDE EBANDA TONYE ISABELLE MEREDITH TIFFANY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

(160)

-C,REL-C

TEJI STEVEN JUSTIN HARRY

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(161)

TEKUH BRITNEY JOY FI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(162)

SONNA NGUEMFOUO MARIE DOMINIQUE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT

-B,REL-C

(163)

NDJONDO NGUEKAM JORDYN DUDRICK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(164)

EKENU STEVE MBAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(165)

NGOUOGHE MARLYN ROXANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(166)

OTTOU KOUNOU FRANÇOIS XAVIER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(167)

BENDOMO DAH NATHALIE BRENDA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(168)

DAOUDA ABDOULAY SADOU

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(169)

MESSINA BINYE FRANCINE

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(170)

MIBOLE ANGE EMMANUEL ANDRÉ

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(171)

GUENA MATTI ELRIC AZIZ VANECK

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(172)

ABAH BEYALA ARIELLE SCHEKHINA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(173)

BITETARE NGONO EMMANUEL DURAND

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(174)

MBE TAKAM JASON LANDRY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(175)

DJAMPOU ARMELLE-SERENA KAMOGNE

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(176)

UWONKUNDA MAKUZA JOSIANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(177)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 52

WONDZI PRECIOUS KHAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(1)

KANUO TAKOUGANG WINSTON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KEMBOU DJOUFACK IDE MURIEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(3)

CRISTINA ALDRINA TALOM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

MBERECKE MENDOMO RALPH AURINS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(5)

ADZI BOMBA BIENVENU BRADLEY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

DJOUMESSI FLORENT NELSON

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

Page 352 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 52

KOUMDA AYISSI ARIEL MARTIAL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(8)

FARREL JOYCE DEBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

MOUGANG TCHOKOUAYEP VIGNY WILFRID

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(10)

KONO ABE LOUIS-ARTHUR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(11)

BENGONO MOTEZE ROBERT BRAYAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(12)

NGONDI CHRISTI ALEX

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

NGONN AMBASSA ESTELLE AGNES LIVIA

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(14)

NGATCHOU NKWEGNI NOLL TRESOR

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(15)

BACK SUZANNE MARTINE

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(16)

KOUMENDA ELYJAH BRUNO ISAAC

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(17)

KOUSSEK NLENGUI JOÈLLE CAMILLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(18)

MOUNGANG NGUEMOU PRADEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(19)

MOUNDJONGUE NOPO ALVINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(20)

MBOUYAP DANIELLE EVE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(21)

LEMANA NDA MELINE DANIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(22)

BELINGA MAGALY CYRIELLE SOPHIE-PAULE

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(23)

ESSOH EWANE EMMANUEL KEVIN

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,RELC

(24)

NGONO FASINE MERVEILLE CHANG-HAN

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(25)

NGUELE NYENGENA MARIE – PIERRE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(26)

DEBEY NISSACK YAEL MARIA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,RE

L-B

(27)

NKENMENI YAMENI MADOCHE SMITH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(28)

ENGUEFA TSAGUIM GRACE VERENA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(29)

SANAGA BASSANG’NA MARIE SERGE SERVENT

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(30)

FOSSIE PROWO CHEKINA ELVIRA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(31)

ELANGA LUC YVES ANDY

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-B

(32)

NDZENG MBIDA THOMAS MICHEL BRYAN

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(33)

LIMBONG VOGMO JIOVANNI NICAISE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(34)

CARRESSE YVETTE FERNANDE CELIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL

-C

(35)

DAWAYAM EDITH MARYBETH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(36)

TOUKEA MATIANG JOSEPH RENE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(37)

KAMELAH MASSO BERNIE YEDIDIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(38)

TOKA YANKAM OSIRIS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(39)

OBAM ZO’O YVANNA TIPHANIE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-B

(40)

NGO NTEP ANNIE ANGE EMILIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT

-C

(41)

CHOUDONG JOUNTE JOANE EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RELC

(42)

MIBOLE BERENICE DANIELLE ANDRÉE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(43)

BANDOLO GEORGES YVAN

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(44)

NGUETSOP KAMWELE NASSER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(45)

OJONG NEVILLE ASU-OTANG

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(46)

ONANA AMAYA NANA HUBERTA EDNA

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(47)

ONGONO ZE KEYRANE CORDELLIA CORNELLA

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(48)

BELIBI NERI DESABIDURIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(49)

ANEGA ATANGANA THERESE ZINEDINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(50)

MIMBOE ONDOUA CLAIRE GRACE AURIANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(51)

KIDZEEYUF CHUNG JOSEPH NTEH’BANI

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(52)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

YANFOU ATTINE LAIBE VALERIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-A

(1)

AMALANGA YVON NATHAN

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

NGATCHOU MBIANGA DARYL KELIAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

NANA NDJANGO

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(4)

ISABELLE NJUNDA PUWO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

Page 353 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

RANIA KALTOUM ADJIALI

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

CHINDA SAH ANGE PEREZ

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NAHBILA PRECIOUS SAMBEDLA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

TSAGUE LEKPA JORDAN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(9)

NDONO ENYEGUE HUGUES GABY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

ETSIKE AUDREY MELANIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(11)

TCHUINTE FRANCES ORLANE

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

AGUIMFACK ASAH ROLLY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

EVINA MBARGA PIERRE FRANCK

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(14)

BANBE RAMSEY BINYU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

YANKEU NGUEFANG MIREILLE ANGE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

ETUNDI FONDJA ANDREA LAURY KARESS

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

TONLEU AYE LAURE ANDRÈE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

NGO BIKOY REBECCA REINE MERE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(19)

NKOUMA ZOGO FLORENCE INES

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

SATCHE LAURENT FABILLY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

DIFFO TENDONDJONG DARIANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

BILOA ESSOMBA AUDREY GAELLE

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

NGO NGUI NGONDI MARTHE YVANA

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

MAEVA BEATRICE NDZANA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

AKAME NNA FRED WILLIAM

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

TCHOUTEZO SONNA HEMAN

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

KONE NGAMBEKET MARIE OCEANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

ATEMKENG DJOUFACK ANGE MARILENE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

NDZODO DENISE ANAIS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

TACHAGO JEAN-MARIE RYTCHIE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(9)

KOUMNDE NGA DENIS FRANCK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

SEMEU MEUTCHEKA GLENN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(11)

ANIS VALIMBE

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

MESSOUNGUE NGAPPE NGANDE EMILIE FRIEDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

MBENOUN RALPH THEODORE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

BELINGA ELISE MEGANE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

ESSI AWONO ARMAND STEVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

FEUDJIO GOUMTSA MURIEL

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

ENGOUNG ANITA MARIE JULIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

(19) OBAMA MVOGO ARTHUR PATRICK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MINSI NDJIGUI FRANCK DANIEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

ALEXANDRE SATOU BALLA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

NISSACK BOUTIFIN MARC ANTOINE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

ETHONDE EMMANUEL GIOVANNE MILLER

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

BOMBOGO MALAMA PIERRE SIMON

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

DJATENG RAYE EVAH KARELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NSOH AZINUR SERENA

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

ATEBA EWODO OMERINE MARIE MANUELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

WANDJI TEJE BRAED ARTHUR

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

DJOUDEM KENMAYO MIGUELLE JENNIFER

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

EMBOLO OBOUGOU GEORGES EMMANUEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

ASSAKO MENYE RENE ARIEL

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

AWOA NJIANGA ALPHONSE LAURIAN

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

KOZANG NGANMENI JOYCE RYTHMELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

OBOUNOU BIFO MONIQUE YVANNA

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

MENUNA TASI BENOIT ZEPHIRIN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MIMBOE ETOUNDI NATHANAEL KYLE

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

PEM GEORGETTE PASCALE ORNELLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

MARIA TERESE WALINGI OBASE NJUME

ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MAMGNO KENGNE ANGE MARCIALE BRENDA

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MOUNTAPMBEME NGOUCHEME SAMUEL LOIC

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

MOUDIO METSAB KEVIN

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

AGODIGO MOUSSANG MERVEILLE SABRINA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

ZIBI ZIBI DORA MARIE FRANCIS

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) EBELA EKITI ANNETTE DORIS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3) MISSONI LAUREN PAVEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) FAKI YAYA HAROUNA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11706 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NTUI

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 15

% Passed : 40.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MILORINE NYIMBIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NJAWE DILOU BOYONG

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

LAYUH LAURENCE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) ONANA ONANA ROGER FREDY

Page 354 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NYASSA EBE ROSINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

DJAYA NOUMI PAULAIN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

BEDJIGUI FELICITE CHANCELINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGUENANG NGUEDIO DAMARICE BRENDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

JETEH KARI CHRISTOPHER

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) NGUEM GUY SAMUEL COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

NOAH RODRIGUE URSULE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

SHIYNSA KEH-MUKA NSAI CLINTON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

NDJANDA NJIKI EMMANUEL

BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) BAORE OMBALA PIERRE LUDOVIC CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) MELI MOTTO HERMAN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11708 BAPTIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

GREAT SOPPO

Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 59, Passed : 51

% Passed : 86.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

KELSIE EWELYSANE TOME IKOKE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

NTUIOBI NDIFON DELVIS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

NTEBAN ELOHIM JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

EFUETNJI RAYSCOTT MBEAHCHO

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

ELINGE DORISE ENGEHYE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(2)

SALLY EFETI TOME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(3)

ANI SUMUELLE USMILA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(4)

LEKE NKAFU NDOLO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-A

(5)

DILONGA NANGE ESTELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

ENOWMBENG PEARLY MANYI BESSEM

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MOHAMED NASIRO

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

TCHAMI DAVID YANOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

LEKUNZE GENESIS KETU

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

(5) CHENG YOULINE NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

DIANA-DELIA FONCHA MANYI-BESSEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

AWAH BARUCH ESA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

NDI-NGONG MARIA-GORETTI KEBEL

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

CONOR JOLLI LEBA BEYONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

EFFECTCHA NAMME HARMAR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

CAFU MAUREEN NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

AWAH HODSON EKOTA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MARCUS VESEKE LISEFE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

HENRY YUME MOKOMA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

DOMKOU SIMO CELIA DAPHNEE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

IBOUNGUE NADINE ECHICK

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

LIZLAURA VUWASI MOTO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

MATUTE MENYOLI LIVITA NAMME

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A

(2)

NKONGHO MELVIN NKONGHO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

MOSAMAI BELINDA MUWABE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

IKOME HENSLA NJIE LOSENJIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

SYLVESTER TANYIASU EGBE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NGANA JEPHERSON

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NANJE JULIET MEBIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

ETIENDEM NJIWUNG MIRACLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) CAROLE AYUK CTZ-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

AUSTIN MOSISA NJOH JUNIOR

BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

DESMOND BIWOUYUI NCHATI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

MICHAEL LOBGA YANOU

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

TANKO THURSY MUNSHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

(7) NKWAIN LYNN NJANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

BERYL NALOWA MOKY ANGEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(8)

(9) ROY FICHI KAMBOFI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NYAKO DAREEN MBULI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

REMMIE CLAUDIA MONJOA MO-NJUMBE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

MENEIMUH SINGAWA DIEUVIE ALUISE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

OSAKE CHRISTABEL BELOLI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) MOTALE VERONICA LULIEYA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) AKUA CRISTABEL LUM ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) AFINUI JOSIAH NDIKWA BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) NDODE NFOTABONG FRANK CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

Page 355 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) CHEMDJE NGUEMLE GAETAN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

Centre No: 11722 BESONGABANG EXTERNAL

Regist: 84, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 45

% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

ONA LYDIA AYUK

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

MBI MIRIAM TAKUSONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

EYONG MARGARET EKWEN

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MBOH EMERENCIA CHUEFE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

ENOW CELINA ANDIE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

ENGWARI VIANNA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

OJONG SOLOMON NDIP

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

EPEH AFFUE SOLOMON NJANG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

AYUK ALBERTIN MANYOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

TIKU MIRABEL MANYA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

OROCK JESYNTHA OROCK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

DEUNA YOTAYI JAMES BENI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

ATEM SHEFELINE TABI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

AFUEH VANESIA TAKEM

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(1)

OBEN NKONGHO FAITH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

AGBOR CHANTAL EYERE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) AKEM SUSAN MANYI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

FUNTEH PRINCEWILL NDANG

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) AKA NAOMI MSENDOO BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

PRISCILIA MA – ENOW EYONG

COM-A,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) OJONG GILBERT AYUK COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

MARVELOUS PETER ANDYS OBI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NCHA KIZITO ENOWKEBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

BESONG STEPHANIE MANYI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11)

ARRAH – BAYIE JENNIFER EBAI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) AMINA AMADOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) OBEN OBEN DENIS UPRIGHT COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) LOVELINE MBEKENYUI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) BESONG PEGGY NDEH COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MAMPO SCHANTAL NSANG ATEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) AGBOR KELLY CHIOMA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) KUNA DORIS LEYONGA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) AJUA CEDONIE AJUAMESI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) EBAI RASHIMA AWU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) AYUK COLLINS EGBE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) EYONG GEORGE KELLY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) AYUK ESTHER NCHONG ARREY CTZ-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(2) ENOW MARIE NGWAYONG COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) AYUK GLORY ASHU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) ENOW CYNTHIA-VERA AGBOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) ETASANG MARILYNE ETA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) AGBOR EBAI MELANIE TABI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) OBEN SHANTIKLINE ASECK CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) AYUK CELINE DION COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) OJONG SANDRA NDIP CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11723 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANKIM

Regist: 175, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 158, Passed : 127

% Passed : 80.38, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

GANGOUAP NGOMI PAMELA SOLANGE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

KANJI BOVARIS CHEFOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

PRINCELY NYANYOH OSSAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

MBUH CATHERINE KEFIH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

SHAFE MELCHIZEDEK DZELAMONYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

WIRBA GLORY BONGFEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(6)

SOLANGE KIDZENYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

NSHOM NESTON GHANDEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

YILACK NOVESTA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY

-B

(2)

BAMU EDITH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

SUH AFANWI GRACIOUS BEHOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

AZANGU SEDRICK MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

NGWA GWENET CANIS ROOSVELT

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

VERLA EMILE FONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(7)

NGAH II NJOWE JEAN-MAXIME

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELC

(8)

TAKU GODWILL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT

-A

(9)

NKOUA NOUM SCHILLIN LAURIE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(10)

(11) TETANG NOYESSIE MIGUEL

Page 356 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

MANI NYEBE GERMAINE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELC

(12)

TAMFU DESMOND FONYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 14

MEHOUO MOUNCHILI SALMA BENITA

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

MBOUOMBOUO RAHIMAH FONYUY

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

CHANGUI KIRIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

DINDZE CHRISTEL DZEVELA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(4)

CYRILLE FANNYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

BRIAN SAMME ALLEN NZEGGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

VERNYUY SANDRA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

FAI STEPHANIE BURINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(8)

FANSO CLOVETTE SILIMNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

TATAH ROMARIC BURINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

ANYAM CHRISTIAN CHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

NYUYDZE SHERIFATOU KINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(12)

SHEY KEVIN RINGNYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

DECLINE YUYFONYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

NYIANG CLIFORT FIFIUW

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MBIBAH VENYENE MBERILE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

BANMBONG BERINICE GHAKANYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

NGUM ORNELA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

GEMTEM CLOFA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

TABUH QWEENTA NOYEAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

LACKLONG FAHYI HAIGAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

TAFAOUNDA WIRNDZEREM ALIATOU FONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(8)

NAGWA MARIE-NOEL TEWIDIKUM

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

THEOPHILE BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

WIRSUNGNIN VANISA FENIDZE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

SAMLAC ALAIN YAMBUIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

TENENG TRECY MENYAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

SOJA CYAN YUMA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

BIBIH BISMARKS RINDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

HOUMESSIN ROUGAYATOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

(4) NOMNTEN GIFT COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) NVUPHI PRISCA BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

SAMIRATOU KERNYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

CHANGBUIN MIRABEL NGWELAK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) DANIEL GOURIM COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

EKOH THEODORE KWECHE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

AYENI ROBERTO NYUYKONGI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) ASAH IVINE AYAH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BURINYUY EMELDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) KAUNA YUKMAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

NAJERE MARIE-CLAIRE TEWIDIKUM

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NCHIFOR ALVIN NING

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

ABBE MAIRAMOU MVODO MEKOULA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

BUINWI SPELLIAN KACHEP

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

LAMBIV CHALOTTE BERINUYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

TATAH SERGE LIMFONYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

TEAH SHALOM MOTCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

BETCHANG ABDOURAMANOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

MOHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

TINTIE MBONAN XAVERINE NIKEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

LUKONG FADLE WIYKINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(24)

NJIGHE CHANTAL MAGHA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

RIFOR RUTH DZENGONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

ABIA BELTINE KELLA ABO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

MOFOR TENENG DIVINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

NJODZEKA JENNIFER BOYAFEE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) MBAH RODRICK MULUH AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

GABUIN CLETUS BOBUIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

(4) MBIENTAH SCOTT CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

TAFAOUNDA WIRNDZEREM ASANA BERINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

(6) GIBUB EVANS GIFUR COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJOYAH BETHANY JARINWI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(7)

NKANJOH CLOPHA BANTONG

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

YUVEN LYSETTE BERINYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

BERINYUY BERNARDINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

BONGSUIRU AZIFATU BERINYUY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

(12) MONGOH YANNICK BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(13) NJIGHE SONITA NCHI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(14) PINENJI VANESA TIACHI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

SHAFE LESLEY SHIYNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

OUMAROU RELINDIS AWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

Page 357 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

(17) TENYIM RODITH MBAYI BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18) NDJIMSSE LINUS BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19) KAGMU MIRABEL KUKU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

ANYIGWI NESBERT ANYIGWI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(20)

(21) NGNATCHA GABRIEL BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

(1) ABOH JEMIMAH TIFUH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) FONYUY BERTINE NYUYDZE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) BONHWI GODWILL KINGSLY AMA-B,BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) FANGWUI MARIE-CLAIRE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) TONJOH HILLBLESS BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) YENKUNG SHEILA NWIFA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) MBAKU APHENUS NDI BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) TEMI CLOVAN YAMSEBUIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) GIFORT NUMKU DECISION COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KOKO MANGA BERINICE SUINYUY

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) LIPKUM ARISTOR YAMSOH AMA-C,BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MBINKAR ANIFATOU BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) MUNAH NADEGE ANNE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) SATOU KEPORT JOSEPHINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

SIAGO HEUKE SERGILENE LORIE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) TAMFU BRITA BERINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONYUY THEOPHILE NSAISHAVLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) GEMLACK PROSPER WANDA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BOLANG THEOPHILUS SACKNJOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) MATOM YOKOUNG ELISABETH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) FOSSUNG LARISSA MENTONGHO ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-C,LOG-C

(2) BUINDA NEMO NGIANYANG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C

(3) NGATCHOU JESSI BIO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NGOUEMI NGUINDOP ELFRIED PERINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) NWENZEH GUIMBUIN NEWTORN COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6) YETO HARMONY BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) FORAM ALIMATU BAYEE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(8) LAMBIV VYDALE BONGHAN GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9) NJIALE SAHA TYRIANNE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) JUMKONDA CHANTAL BONGSEN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) BONGNYAAN JEROME CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11728 COLLEGE DENSEIGNMENT GENERAL ET

TECHNIQUE COMMERCI

Regist: 186, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 172, Passed : 150

% Passed : 87.21, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

MUNYU MACK-RODNEY FUBI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NGWESHIE NOELINE AMEHGANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(2)

KUM ZEKEBIEYO NJUH STEVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

DINGA FAITH TOUMA KOHTEM

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

GAMA TIMA NDONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

KENANG YVAN DANIEL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

BESSOLA DIPANDA YVES ARNAUD CLAUDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

DABOVE MEBIETI HASSAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

NDIFOR PRECIOUS NFOBUFOR

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(6)

OUPHI BRITA TSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(7)

JULIE ENJEMA MULANGO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(8)

MIRACLE CHINAZA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

ASHUNTUI DIVINEFAVOUR EBAI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

FON LOVERT FOMUWID

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(11)

KENKAH EMILIA WAZEMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(12)

AISHATOU AHMED TANWARONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(13)

NKANJA EBANI SERGE YANNICK

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

BENYUI FAVOUR TAMUFOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

ETCHU FLOWRINDA ETTA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

DONFACK WAMBA DYLANN OLIVIER

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

ANYANGWE EMMYTED NIH ANYANGOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

KONWIE JUSHUA TENJOH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NTEPE NTEPE KOUNTZ HELOGE

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

NGATI SHARON ACHU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(7)

MBIYDZELA YOLANDA SIYSINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A

(8)

IZENA MOHAMMADOU

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,REL-C

(9)

TELSY VUVUH VICHAS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(10)

BESSONG ALBERT AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

YANNICK OBASSI MBIATEM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

TENENG PRINCELY AYABA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

SOB CHANTALE NAAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

TAMUSANG NINA MANUELA NEH ISOKWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

NDI ABODO FRANCOIS JUNIOR MIGUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

SANDRA MOHWONGKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(17)

TEBA BRIGHT EXCEL

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Page 358 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

BONGHA BILOH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(19)

EFUET GRACE – WILMA BONJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(20)

KADJI WAFO VICTOIRE SANDRA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(21)

KUNA CYDELINE DAMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

DZEDZEENYUY PETER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(23)

ANDONG WILLIETE PELLY TUFON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

BIH DEXSY NDIFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(25)

SONA EPOKE DAVID SIMEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

EMMACULATE MBIWANG ANNEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(27)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

EKEMA WILLY BWINDI NJITI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ITOE BISHELINE MONDE

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

AMAH SOPHIE TIMAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NGWAINJANG DAMARIA SANGI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NZEKIKANG FRU JULIUS DOMINIK

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(5)

NCHANG KEVIN NDOMI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(6)

FUH MELISSA MANKAA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

CHO PRAISE TENJOH CHECK

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NJANG EKAME ANDY BLECK LOICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

EPEY BRENDA EYONG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

ATAGA BLESSING AKWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

NDJEDANOUM WULLIAM JONATHAN

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(12)

TANYI EKU BESONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NKWAMEN PAULLALINE INJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

MONBEL BARI KALA TETE GOSPEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

ABOU RENGOU SOUFIANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(16)

ANEMBOM CHANCELINE CHIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(17)

AYIRE JOEL JUNIOR BEKEN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

NSOH CHE BRIAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

DIENGA MALEY YAN

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NGUEFACK ZEUTON ULRICH HERLICK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

FONDZENYUY GODBLESS TUMLAWO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

BAIYE GEORGE TABI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23)

CHIFU CHELSEY MABA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

NGOTA SHARON MANDE-KIM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

MENDEH RAISA MOFOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) BWENDEH ALPHONSE FON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

KONANG ERIC BAH JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

KUMA MARLICE COM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

ETAH WILSON TABE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

JOYCELINE KEZONG MBI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

ETIBA NGUBE EBULLESON LOUIS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

MANGEH WILL-LORD

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

ABONG SIDONIE SENGERE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

FINILA CLAIRE NYUYSENIMO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NJI JULVETTE NGANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

LUM NYLLA MAXNOELVON NDE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

ACHA RENE AGEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NGWA GODWILL AKEMDJI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

ACHIANGEAH CHRISTIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(8)

MOTALE MERCY MAKAYLA MISODE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(9)

ANSAHMBOM OLIVE TANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

(11) ASHI NEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

PEARL AZAMBE NANGAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

EYONG RHODA ANAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

MAH MELANIE TANGYI

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NDAKEU PATIENCE NAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ISABEL MUNYABE

COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

(17) ACHA BLANDINE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NSANGLI REBBECCA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(18)

DOH KAH-BESSEM MIRIAM MIRACLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) NYUYKI ANETTE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

KUMA ISIDORE MUNTEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

MBU EMMANUEL NFON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

WIRNGO PRUDENCE AYING

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(23)

BIH GLORYSHARON ZAMNUFO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

NANJE YVONNE ETA FETE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25)

KENGNI NOUBOUOSIE ELKO CHRISTIAN

CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(26)

(27) AYAFOR DANIEL ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

BOMBEY ERIC JUNIOR BOBUIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(28)

SHU SANDRA LUMNWI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

AZEUFACK ZOBOU MARLENE AUDREY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MBAPEH LIZETTE AKO COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

ETCHU JORDAN MBENG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3)

(4) ESSONE MACWRIGHT EHOGE

Page 359 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5) ADI HENRIETE KANDA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

JOICE PHIRMIN DIKOUME DIKOUME ELONG

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

KOUM AGNES MARIE ROSE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

SHARON ORANGAI AZHIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(8)

(9) ALLO SHARON GOGOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ABOUMBO JOH JOEL NTONGE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) NIFUAN JUDITH LUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

DINGHA RAHIMATOU WUBBAH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

KWELI REBECCA RASHIDATOU

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

TAMBANG LOURA BUCHE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

MAPENWOKEH PEKWANKWI SAVIOUR

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) NGWINGWA SONITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) NGWE SINDY AKOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

AFONG MAXMIRIA NWOTAMBIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

PRINCE NGEPAH PRAISE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) ACHUO SHANTA MAY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHAMBU YONGA ZAVERA

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

(22) AKWA MILTEL NJI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

PENDA STACEY MUSELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

BEYINDE AICHATOU KEBOUFEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

EDONG AWAZI PRINCE TONNY

CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) DEFFO SIMO MYRIAME FRANKA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) YIMSI GABRIELLA KIBVE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,REL-C

IMELE ENZO ALEXANDERS THERON

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

(5) NSANYU BLANDINE NYE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

ETIBA NGUBE SANDRINE EBUDE

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NGASSA YONZA CATHERINE MAEVA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ABIGINE LUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) NDONPOUOGNY ZULIKA BLANCHE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) EKWO VICKY AKWI ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) SINKWAGHO DELIVETTE TIAMBOMBA ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) ESSOUNG EKUMBO PRINCESS LOICA FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) TENEFEH MIRIAM ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) OBEN JEROME OBI ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) NGANDA PAULINE METOKO BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) ACHU BLESSING FRI ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9) BEBULU SHEKHINA AGNES EVARIKAI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10) KAH GOODNESS YUOH COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) NWANA BROWNDOLINE CHIJOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) TCHEMOE NGOUO NIDELLE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) NZALIE CATHERINE MPAY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11730 NAFISSA BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 6, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 1

% Passed : 16.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) OUMAR MAHAMAT COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11732 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

GOUACHE, BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 330, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 327, Passed : 242

% Passed : 74.01, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

ACHANKIA TIM FORCHAP

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

TAKU FAITH ANYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

CHIN JOELYNE JANGYIR

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(3)

NCHANG SAMIRA LUMEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(4)

MUBONGO PRECIOUS NJEWENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

ABI KIESTEN NYINGANG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 32

BESSI ZOUEKEU MICHAELLE ARCHANGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

LONTSI TAMEGUI MERVIOLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KOUYEM SONGBOU GEORDY LEONEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

TCHEUDJO LEUSSEU FRANCK GODWILL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

DONGMO FOULEFACK BRENDA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(5)

NONO KAMGA PRISCILLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

DJIMELI TIWA AUDREY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

TAKOUGOUM TSOMATSA ANGE JOEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

TSIDIE MEFFO FEUDJIO HILARY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

TSIDIE METEGOUM AICHA GLORIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(10)

DJUIMKAM DJABIAM SANDY CERENA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

TIFUH THEODORA NGU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

ATABONG BLESSING ATEMNKENG

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(13)

TCHINDA DOUANLA BRYAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(14)

KYMENE KOULONG JERRY FREID

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

Page 360 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 32

FONGOH BORIS NDIY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(16)

ACHU MUNDI PRECIOUS JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(17)

NEMBOT KAMGA ROUSSEL IVAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(18)

BABILA JOLLINE KIEMENYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(19)

FONJOU NGOULA CEDRIC MARTIAL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(20)

SEILENU PRECIOUS INDAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL

-C

(21)

MBAFONG BLESSING TAMEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(22)

AGBOR MELANIE BAIYEE ARRENEKE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(23)

KUETCHEU DANIEL PROMISE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(24)

FODJOMOU TAMGNO MATHEO DAVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(25)

FOTCHUM TAMGNO MATHIS RODRIGO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(26)

TITIAHONG MAC – SHARON PENKWOKWO

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(27)

KAMGA NGATCHOU YOBA ATHALIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(28)

BEWOH BRINSLY ANGAFOR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,M

AT-C

(29)

ANCHEBE LOUIZA MBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(30)

SUNJO PHALYATU FONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(31)

WETCHOKO DJIAGA LULAINE LESLINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(32)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 24

KENFACK NGUETSA RICKY JOY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TEKORE BOURFANE ANASTHASIE LAURE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

KONI DILAND NJEBA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NGOE MEDAK ANGE DESTIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

TCHOULA MEHEBOU RUTH LAGRACE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

TCHOUMO RAYAN ROCHENEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

MAMOFO MEKONTSO SCHNEIDAR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGANSOP FOTSIN MAS – WEL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(8)

ESANG JETHROD AMOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(9)

ZEUFACK ZEUKENG ANAIDA SHELLA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

NGUEMOUO DJOUD MERVEILLE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(11)

NGHA TRACY MBONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MAFORKOU TINDO GLORY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

YONMEGNIE ROLANDE CHRISTEL

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

LECHINDEM ELVIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

GUEUKO TCHOUPE IVANA NADELE

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(16)

MICHELLE SYBILLE IFEOMA AZUBUIKE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

TISIGHE GRACIOUS FRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

KOTTO JENNIFER

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

FONGANG VERDIER FUMUYOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

EYONG MARION AYAMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(21)

WAMBA TAMOKEM HENRY JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(22)

KAMDEM TAGNE DANIEL VINY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

MAGOH NDEFRE CARINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

ANYEKU SANDRA ANIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C

(1)

TENJOH BLESS SHEUTAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NGUEMTO GUIADEM ANGE EMMANUELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MBAKU SONITA ENDAN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

YIBEH MARVELOUS FOINWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

FONKOU MBE CATHERINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

MUANSIH STEPHANIE SEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ANDI ROBSON ONYAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(8)

MBIY-FON ESLY NYUYKIGHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

AYMARD BRICE AWOUATSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MAKOUGOUM SOUP ELISABETH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

NDIMIYANG ANNITTA NYOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

SIDJOUGUIHA TAMCHA PEGUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(13)

NAHGWA EVIRA NANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

NOUBISSIE ANGELICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15)

TEKO KELSY ACHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(16)

FABONGE ELVIRA BERINYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

NDAM ARNOLD ATEFOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

EYONG TRESSIE – LUCY AKO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(19)

MEYEN CLARISSE BERINYUY

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(20)

NGONGLA PRIDE AYISEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C

(21)

API MARIE – LOUISE AMEG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

Page 361 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

GNIEKENG TANEKEU MARIE REINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(23)

BINWI CHANCELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

WIRSIY SHARIFATU BOMKI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(25)

NGUMBA NADINE NWENYO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

ALONDI JUNIOR MOFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27)

PELEWOH LIZA LYRIA MALIKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

WIRAGHAN EDNA NGON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

NJUH ANNE CLAUDINE MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

PRECIOUS NKETI NWEH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(31)

FOPA NDOUANLA JUNOLAIN SENGHOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 44

NTEMAFACK SANDALA CHAMO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

ABWA ISCA DIKONGE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

HARMONY TACHAMBONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

ATEM ROBSON BEDIFEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

AKARAGWE FLAVINE EDONG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

ZILEFAC FUALEMNJU CALISTUS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(6)

(7) FABRICE KINDA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

JAYSON FRANCK KENMOGNE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TSEFFO TADJITTUO CHRISTIAN BOREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(9)

JINGWA JUNIOR NKENGACHA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

LOPTI YNA BONGHAGHE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C

(11)

ETONDE OLIVE NGWANE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

FONCHA KELLY NGUAZONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

LABI SOLANGE BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

KENFACK TSAGUE NELLY YVANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

CHIANOR EDELQUINE AFUMBOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

MUFUA NOBERT MBONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(17)

KENETH ABIGAIL SILVER ADA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(18)

DJOU FOFOU CHRISLOVE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

TCHINDA AMELIE VIVIANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(20)

NJENJI MERLIE BASUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(21)

LAJONG BANA ROMEO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

AZUNWI ELVIRA BIH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

TIDO CHARLOTTE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(24)

NWEBIP CHRISTELLE SHAKAFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

SINA FAKO CARMELLE MAISSIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

NEBA SIRRI FAITH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

MBUH BERNISE MEZOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(28)

JOEL NFOR GAMNJE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(29)

FOBIA TCHAMI FREDERIC RUSSEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

MESEZUH CHRISTABEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31)

NWENGANG FAWI DORCAS NAOMI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

WIYSANYUY CLAUDIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

KETCHA DEYNOU ANDREA INES

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

NGUMBI ULRICH NYUYBANLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(35)

MELI FOMEKONG ABIGAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(36)

FABONGE LENORA DZESINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

NGWA DONALD PARCHELIS NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

MANOUORE MBOUOMBOUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39)

TENKANG MADOH MARISCA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(40)

CHI CHELSIE SIRRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(41)

EWINSEN ELEONOR NSEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42)

BEBONG FRANCISCA ATELEFAC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(43)

BERINYUY LUKONG LINDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(44)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 30

ASAANDIAH PRISCO KANGKAI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

KENGNE TAKAM JANELLE SERENA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

MAGUELA GISELE CLAIRE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

OSSAMB GWANEN HYLLARIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) KANG BENIS NDUM BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

MOHMBUH SANDRINE MBOGUO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ASSEN MBOH SYMBOL NINOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

ABDOURAMAN YARO AMADU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NCHUSIPEMENYI BLAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(9)

TIESSI FLORETTE AIMEE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

KENGNE TAGNE RUSSEL YANNICK

AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

NJANG MIDRED ENGONWEI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

BIKOM TSETSAFONG DENISE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(13)

DONG GRETA AUDREY MAUREEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) MAYER NAIN BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NJIKAM WANDJI MOUSTAPHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(16)

WUTEH BRITNEY-EXOUSIA NA-MBIKINYI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

MBAH MENDOLINE OBANGHA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

LONGOUO ZANGUE ARINA

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(19)

Page 362 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 30

ACHU STEPHANE MOFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

(21) FEH LOIUS FODJE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

NKENG EMMANUEL NDIPEWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(22)

(23) JEH GIZELE AZOCK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DONGMO GUEPI STELLA CYNTHIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24)

FOTSING SIGHIE RINIS – BRICINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

TCHAMEN DOMBEU PAULE PEGUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

MPONGE ESTHER AGBOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

TAMUFOR DERIC AMUCHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

WEAH NZENEU LETISIA CARBRELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

BISSOHA COLETTE LAURE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(30)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 34

(1) NGHA JERRY AKWO BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(2) NGONGANG LUXUCE TRESOR CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(3) AMBUN CECILIA MENGE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

TEFFO NEKAME FRANCK YVANN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

DJIALEU JOSEPH JIRES JONHSON

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(5)

VOUFOUO YEMELI ULRICHINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(6)

(7) CHADZE VERONICA BONGSISI BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

DJIOFACK WAGUIA MAXIMILIEN DARYL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

(9) MBUH JOSEPHINE BERINYUY COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10) FEUKOU MBE LORINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

FOUSSA MESSA JENNY CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(11)

(12) CHEGHECHE RYAN DONALD COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

TCHAKOUTE CHEENOUG MEGANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

MBAMBOU DZEFFO ADRIEN STEVE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

(15) TAMBA TCHINDA LOIC BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(16) CHE MELANIE SIH-KAI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

MATENE TCHINDA KUEVINE MAILE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(17)

(18) POSSIE NAYAH KESTIN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) LAPAH TASUNG DERICK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(20) TARH ELMINA MASONG ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHINDA FOSSO MICHELLE FORTUNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(21)

GAMZAM FONKOU HIPPOLYTE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) KUM BELDINE NDJEH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

ATANGANA MBARGA EMMANUEL COUSIN

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(24)

ASAAHNDIA SHANEL TSOPHOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(25)

(26) MANSHI Ï TSENTSI DORINE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27) MBIKUNI VIRGINIE NCHOLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28) MECHTOUN STAGNA ALISIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TEAJIO MESSANGO MAZAP WILHELMINE

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(29)

(30) AZUNWI ELSY NGWE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) WOBYEB LAMESIH JULLETTE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) MENU TALLA CORINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(33) ASONGAFAC BORIS BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(34) DEFO NONO ADRIEN JAURES AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 40

(1) KUAGUIM FRANCETTE CINDY ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-C

(2) TCHONANG DOHOU MICHELLE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

KANOUO FOKOU NGNINTEDEM VERSIANE CABRELLE

ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(3)

(4) KENGNE FOTSING CYNTHIA COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) DASSE PATRICE KEVIA ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) TCHAMEN JOUNANG CYNDI BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) KUETCHE FONKOU GUY ROMUALD CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(8) ATABONGFEUT CONSLOTA AKUNG BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) NOUAYE TADIE BRYAN JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) KENNE WATIO BODOEL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) SHEY ASONGLEFACK ASHLEY ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12) TANYIKEH FUALEFAC PROSPER FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13) TJABAG MADELEINE SHEILA ASTA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14) FOKOU YEMENE BORIS FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15) KANGHA MARBEL NJIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(16) MAFFO KUIETCHE DIANE SORELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(17) FOSSO LEOUE BRICE BOREL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(18) NANFACK DONFACK MERYNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(19) MUSONG FABRICE ABI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(20) TAGNE PEUMO ARMELPEREZ ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(21) SUFFO STIVE KARIN BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) N’SUIFFO KAKEU JUNIOR BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

FOGOUNE TCHEUMETO AICHA AROLLO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(23)

(24) MAGNE SIGNE DAVILLA LOTT FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) NANGE TIMTI SHALINE LUCY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) MBAH VANESSA BESUN COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(27) NZANGUE POUOKEM YVANA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(28) TENKANG LETICIA SOGEN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(29) NKUME CHAMBERLAIN OGBONNAYA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(30) NEH KATIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(31) MUNYONG NATHALI DINGHA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) ACHALEKE TAZANU ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(33) TIDO WABO STEPHANE BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(34) LUKONG AGATHA SHERINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(35) YONG LIDWINA NANGE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(36) MOCHE TUEKAM MEGANE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37) YUEGO KWISSI CLAUDE SERENA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

LEMFON NYUYBIN RYANNE LYNN MEFO

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(38)

(39) TEKO TIOMO JESUS NOEL COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) TOKOH GLORY FEHNUI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11740 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NGAOUNDAL

Regist: 42, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 23

% Passed : 54.76, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

KIHDZE EMMANUELA BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

WIRNOEE BLESSING KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

ABOUBAKAR MBELLE GODANGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

CHU DESMOND ZIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

MOYIM SONITA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NFORYA NEVILLE TAWONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NSALAV SYLVERINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

Page 363 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

MBIDA DORCACE CARLENE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

MBOUI HANTCHO THOMAS JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

SHU MELVIS MANKA’A

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

ABDOUL DJALAL NOUHOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

AKWO ROBERTINE MBONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

MBIDZINYUIY ANNABEL NGABU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

BUINWI COURAGE FANWI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

KENGRAN PHARASH NYUYKI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NKWENTI CLARIS SIRRI ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NDIKUM BRIDGET SHIWON ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) FON LOIS NGUN FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) TE-OI YOUSSOUFA CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) MAMOUDOU DAOUDA DIMBELE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) EVELYNE ENI ABANG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) RUTH MANKAA BILKISU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) SOUMAYATA AMRA ALY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11741 JOHN PAUL II COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

WUM

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 11

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MVO MILDRATE CHUNG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

ZUO THEODORA MBI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

MUA DENIS DIGHA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

NCHIA JOYCE TAYIWOH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

ANU KABUH GIDEON MAMINJONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

MBACHOLE SANDRIO MOUNDI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NGEH DOROTHY NJOH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

EBUA MAURIANDEZ TEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) ZUO ISIDORA NCHUO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

MBAHCHOLE PRISTEL NGWENELEH

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) HOSEA SHIAMBOM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11744 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EKOREZOCK

Regist: 183, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 167, Passed : 139

% Passed : 83.23, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

NCHANG ROY FRU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(1)

HY-A,REL-A

NGONG COLINS BUO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

NDOLO NKWANE GLORIA FARIDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

AGHETSEH NGOH PETENSEBEN KWANGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KUM BLESSING EMBEI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NJIMBONG TCHATCHOUANG MARTHE PRISCILLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

TIA AUGUSTIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(4)

NKEMNGANG QUINORA NANGATIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

PEARLY LUM-NKIWANG NEBA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(6)

AYEMATA TCHOFFOUO ARIANE EVORA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

SIRRI BLANCH SUNDAY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

MAESTHEL MAJUSTY SEBI MABOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

FEMNE TEDAYEM MAELLE CLAIRE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(10)

NCHARE NJUTAP RONIALD

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(11)

NKEPTA KING HARDI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(12)

NGO NOULOCK LOKI FRANCISKA LARISSA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(13)

TIAYO MELI LOÏ C CABREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(14)

TIENTCHEU TCHAMFONG FRANCK ROMAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(15)

CHO RANDY ACHEUGWAH NDOTY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

NKASI TACHI ROSITA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

KOMGUEP MEKU ANGE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MANFOUO TILLA ARTULE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

TADJOUN NDUM JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(4)

MINLO ANNE BERNADETTE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

FANKEM LAGUEU MAELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

TCHOMFANG TCHEUMMOE AZAREEL LIANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

NJOFIE PRECIOUS ZAOLEFACK

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

Page 364 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

AYUK BESSEM ANNETTE SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

MENGUE ELLA ROSINE ESTELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

KANOUWO DJOU ANGE MAROLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGONO MESSANGA JULIETTE LEATICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

KWETE VANIQUE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(13)

HAPI TCHOUTANG MARVEL BLANCHARD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

ANGA’AMA EVATE AJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

ATANGANA ATANGANA MARIE ANDRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(16)

OTEH IHIMBRU JORAM KUDI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 25

NJABE NGITE BESTLEY EBUDE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

BESIBANG EDDYMURPHY NONGNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

MEFFO LAURA STELLA

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

EBUA CLOVIS ABANG

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

NGONO EKANI VICTORINE ESTHER

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

MIDJONGO MBALA YVES

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

YEMETIO GOUFFO LOVELINE ASHLEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

LIWOH PRAXEDIS ADZEFOKANYUY

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

NKALLE ALICE EBOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

ENGAMA KANSE STEVE RODRIGUE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NOUKUNOU FOMEKONG DAILOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

MADJIKA PAULE FORTUNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(12)

ASIGNING TAGHANG SABRINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(13)

FOKWA NTERE ANDY FARELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

EKENJA ERIC MBUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGAM TENDO PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(16)

WANDJI DONGUETSOP MIGUEL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(17)

MAPOUBOU KEMWE MURIEL STESSY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

FOUEDJIO FOFOU YVAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

NKUETA NELSON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NGONO OWONO MONIQUE FLORIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

YEMATA FOUDJIO BRYAN JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(22)

WHIMEDICK FOGUEP LINUS ROOSVELT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGATUMJOM NORA KIMBONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(24)

NDENG ABOUEM SUZANNE NATACHA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

TAKAM MASSO’H MAELLE TRESOR

AMA-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

TCHAKOUNTE TEDJO RAYAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

KIAMPI KENNE DANIELLE KEVANIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

MAKUETCHE NZWETOM INGRID PATRICIA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

FEUSSI KAMTE HERMAN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

NJECK KELLY BRIDE ANYEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

PIERRE NJUASAH NDAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(7)

DZOYEM MBAA BORIS

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

DEUYA FEUZET ISABELLE ADJANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MBUTAL BLANDINE WINGO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

MBESSA AMENDE ANGELE BERNADETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) BIH GRACE NGU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

VIBAN LOUISA YENYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

EYALA KINGUE MANDONE LOUISE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

MESSANGA MESSANGA PIERRE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGO OUM GUYCHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

YESSA JUNIOR DIMITRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

NGO TONYE IDA VERONIQUE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

SUZIE ONGIE OKIE EWANG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

EWAH FAVOR TIKUM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NGHA SPORAT FEI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

YOUKOUHOU NANA MEÏ SSA FERTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

ONDOBO ZOGBLATIN CALIX LEANDRE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

MBONG ABOUEM LIEVE BRUSELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

(4) TAMANJI TRACY LENA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) MUNANG RITA LUH COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MELI FOKAM YANN NELL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NGUIMBUS CHARLY FRANCK

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(7)

NITIGHA JENNIFER TIKUM

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8)

MANFO YEMETA LESLIE LAURELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A

(9)

NGUENG MBANGUE REIN GABRIELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

DJOUKOUO WOUMBE RAÏ SSA KEVINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NDONGO EYENGA MARTINE CHANTAL STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

FOTSING OTISSE MARIE TENOS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

ONGBALINDI BAHOKEN ANGE MARIE THERESE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

NKASI NANSTAR SYNTHIA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

WELLENG JUNIOR MUKEGHANG

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

MOMGBET GBETNKOM HASSAN II

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A

(1)

Page 365 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

NGUIUMKEU NGUEDIA LUCIE DELPONTE

CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TSOBZE DONGMO ANGE CHYBRELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

NGONO ONANA LUICIE EZECHIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MBOGOL PAULE INES COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

YABATCHA BANMASSA AUDREY ARQUETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGUETCHOU YOULE DIDIE JILLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) TOUA TSALA WILL BRAYAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

KWEDI ELOMA YVES BENJAMIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

KOUAKEP DJUIDJE OCEANNE VANINNE

CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

SIBAFO TUEDOM EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11)

(12) BIH KIARA AGHOOGAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) MOUSSA IBRAHIM COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

TUMENE TSOPTIE FRANCK AUDREY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

NGAKO ALLO SANGING RODES

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

MVOGO NFEG LOÏ C CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

ELOUNDOU ONANA MARC STEPHANE ROMEO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(17)

MESSI MESSI RIGOBERT JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(18)

(19) TAMBE MAGRATE EBANGE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) TENENG VANESSA MEZOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) AKENANG SYVECLAIRE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) BIH CYNDINA CHE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) KENNE RUTH HORNELA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) KARIS RUTH MERVEILLE LAVOLDIE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C

ROCK BELLA BRENDA DE LA CHANCE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) AWA FOTANG THIERRY COM-C,FRE-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4) MABETSING MEKUE STACY PRISCA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) SOP ANI MICHELLE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) MEABEKO SIMO LYSES ANGELE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(7) MBANSIE NSANGOU FATI DESIREE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ESSENGUE EKOBENA HONORE CLEMENT

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(8)

ENGONGA WAKAM LAURENT THURAM

CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

(10) NONGNI DONGMO MANUELLA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) BAKOUHA MUNYAL MODESTE ANGE FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

MANEKEN SONKWE TCHIO JOSEFA MERVEILLE

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) CHINMOUN YOUSSOUF FAISSAL CTZ-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,PHY-C

(14) MBA EKEH SARAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(15) VIBANSE ORNELLA KAMEGNI COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) NDAM ABIGUEUR ABECK COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17) MAYENIN SURIATU FANYUY CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) NKOUKAM RAYAN DIMITRI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11745 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

ESEKA

Regist: 67, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 63, Passed : 34

% Passed : 53.97, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

NDJOCK BANYUGUE JACQUES EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,SBRF-B

(1)

BUCHUSON ELVIS KAMANE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C,SBRF-B

(2)

BOUM ELIE JEREMIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

DEYEPGA VALERIE NOEL NGEJIEZE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NGINYU NOEL ROFUR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGO HOB MARIE DOMINIQUE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(3)

ANGHWO VANESSA NGWE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

BINYOM GRACE DIVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NFORMI KATHERINE ELIZABETH MINI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

NYEMECK CHARLYVES CHRISTIAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

LON ARMSTRONG FUNJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NGONG KIA PRINCEWILL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

BOHBOH NADEGE

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

KINDNESS WERINYU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) NDZE NAFISSETOU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

PEKIAKA ABDEL MALIC NJUKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) AZENG COLLINS NYIA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4) NKWENTI JESSICA BIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) ONANA TELESPHORE DAVID FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(2) ETONG MPIANG BRIGITTE BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) NGO YOCK MARIE MANUELA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-B

DOMOUO FOMEKONG RICHARDO

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

BILONG NGUE ROSE JESSIE PAULETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) TANGEFOR SANDRINE BIH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) LAMBAWA ZIDAN BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8) DAHIROU ALIMATOU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) QUENIWH VICTOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NGO NGANBE SOLANGE THERESE BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(2) EKOBO JEANNE THERESE FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(3) ABRAHAM LINCOLN HAWKINS FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

ASSIENE NDOGA VERONIQUE CECILE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4)

(5) NDONGYEM BISMARK KELEMBA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) VALERIE SUIYEE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) DUFI ELIZABETH BEHI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11747 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

LELEM MOUATONG

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 20

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MAKOUGANG TAKEUNE DEBORA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

GOUAJO YAKO MERVEILLE LAURE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

DAKI ROLAND

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

Page 366 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

KOFU RENIEL NGENYAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

UDAM HENSZE MBAH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

KANJO GIDAS TASI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

AWEH PRINCE AGAH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NDOBE GIRLINDA MBOLLE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) NJI JAVEZ AKONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NWAMBA LITICIA VAGUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) YUDOM BRUTUS KAMGANG COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) BI MAGDELINE NTAM BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3) VAMEH GISELLE TUSHIEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) BOHKEH-KEH DIANNE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

PRECIOUS ESSOUMAM NJOUMBA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) DJITEU DEUTCHOUA DORIANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) ATIM FAITHFUL ATIME ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) OMNISCIENCE TUFU NTAM BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(2) NJI DELPHINE ANJOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) AZEUH MBAH GLADYS LAURENCE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11748 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BOBONGO PETIT PARIS, DOUALA

Regist: 423, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 343, Passed : 189

% Passed : 55.10, Sanctioned : 13

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGWINKEM KETTY NERITA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

ABUGICHO REXON ANOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

PAHO NYAGANG ILEANA KERENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TOGUEM MOTOUOM MARIE FORTUNE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

FOGANG TEKOUFFO DELANO CLINTON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

TCHOUMI TCHATO KELLYA MAELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

NGOUANET DIFOMETIO JORES

COM-A,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-A

(5)

NDINOUO MAPOUBOU VERONIQUE CLAIRE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

TCHANGA KEWO WILFRIED DIMITRI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(7)

FREH MBOH LIONG SANTANA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

MAWEKAM TENDA LOVELYN ORTIZ

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

(10) HIMGA TCHAKOUNTE BRIGUEL JAMEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

KAMTSOP KAMTIEU PENIEL WISDOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(11)

WAFO SIETOK ENUNA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(12)

KAMENI KAMENI HUSSEIN ARIF

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(13)

NAGWA TIFUH OLIVIA MUNYAM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(14)

JUA ISMAEL NFON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(15)

CHILIEBOUE DIEUPE BONAVENTURE WILFRANCK

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(16)

AZONGA MBAH MAH – ANYOH PRINCESSE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(17)

TCHOUTCHOUA TALLA IDA ORNELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(18)

TCHOUMADZE TCHONANG XAVIER VAILLANT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 31

TCHAMI NKWA PETERKIN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

STEVE FOREWAH BAH FOMBAD

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

BESSEM EWANE DAINA KETURA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

WEPNJE VICTORY MUSI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

FANDIO KAPCHE IRENE PRINCESSE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

MELANGOUOK GAETANE CHANTAL GABRIELLE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-A

(6)

EGBE DENNING ANDU – TABE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(7)

ARREY – TABOT PASCALINE MBENG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

FATIME RACHEL ADELAIDE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

DJOKO KAMGUIA GILDAS

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

KAMENGNE SOKOUDJOU DANIELA ORTIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

FONKOU NGOMPA FANIE SANDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

GOUNOUE SOH JUNIAS ELIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(13)

NLEND ONANA YVANA EMILIE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

FORSAB KEDJU CLARKSON MBAHWEI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

YOTA TIAKOUANG ELFRIED FLEUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

ABIDAMBE FAVOUR ABIDAMBE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

TALLA FOMO CEDRIC FRANCK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

SOKOUDJOU GRIS GOLDAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(19)

MENGOUO TELLA ALZIRA JOYCE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(20)

KEUMENI NIEMENI MURIEL NAOMI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(21)

MOMDJO FOKAM LESLIE LORENA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(22)

Page 367 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 31

NGNABEU TCHANA ARNOLD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-B

(23)

NJIKE SANDJON SAMIRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

AFOR LENTINA NGWE ABANDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(25)

KEBEMEGNI AUDREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(26)

TAMO GUIFFO JUNIOR BRYAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

FONTEM KELLY ACHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

KAMDEM SIMO ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(29)

MAMBO NDOH PIRES DAVID

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30)

NGUIYONG DONMEFO MIGUELE ORCHELE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(31)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

NGONGANG KOUASSEU JORIM MARTIAL

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

TAGOCDJEU MATHOLO MERVEILLE DIANE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

NOUDJA SEULEU SYBILE TURELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

TAKOUGANG SIGHA CYRILLE FRANCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

TIENTCHEU KOLOKO RECOVERY BLESSING

AMA-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

TAFOU TAFOU ERNEST BRAYAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

NGNINTEDEM NIDELE BRANDE FOUAFACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

MALIAGUEN YONGA LUANA AIDA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

NUCHAWO MAGNEKAIN NADEGE FLORE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

KAMGUIA TAKAM ABEL MIGUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

METSAPOU JULY MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

TEDONZON SAH RHANI FATEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(12)

DJUIKUI KAKEU VERONIQUE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

EMADACK ELIZABETH ANAELE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(14)

DJOUONTSO KUETCHE ANGE MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

KAMGANG FOMO LOIS VOLTAIRE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(16)

FOTSO WABO TERRENCE ISMAIEL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

NGONGANG MVOGO OURIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

TABONG KINGSLEY ETA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(19)

ELOS SUZANNE CLARICE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

ECHECK PHILOMENE BLONDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

NOUBISSIE TCHANANG PATRICIA LAURIANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

NGOUANA NYEMPA CLARENCE PASHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGUM JOYCELINE NSAKWIY

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

SOUOP DOMKAM ORLANE MICHEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

OBEN EDWIN BOSEME

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 33

DATCHOUA TCHANGOU VIDAL

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

KENGNE MBENZO GAIUS

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NGANI NGALEU BENTIO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NGBWA NDJEMBA SAMSON RYAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NEKONSE NDJIE FREDY STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(5)

(6) MBA LOIC CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

NJI CYNTHIA AKOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KUIDJA YONKEU YANN KEWAN

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

JINIOR NJONGWEH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(9)

MATSINGOUM NDASSI YVANA FORTUNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(10)

EMANI ABEL DIDIER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

ANANGCHA GIOVANNI AZEMAFAC

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(12)

MBOUGNING KUETE ARIELLE LENA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(13)

MAI AUGUSTIN GAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(14)

LEUMAGA NKAMTCHOUA VINCENT JOEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

MESSOMO OMGBA LOVELINE SONIA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

JENOU SHAMMA CHRISWING

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

BONGAJUM GLORY NYUGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(18)

MAKELA SOKOUDJOU ERIKA

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(19)

DJAMO TCHAKOUNTE PRINCESSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

DJUIDJE KENMOGNE PAULE MARTHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

YOTEDJE TEUNGANG BELVA MEGANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(22)

TATAW MONICA MPEKUNG

CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(23)

(24) MBA SOH LOIC CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

SANDHEU TALLA ULRICH BERTRAND

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(25)

TANJOMOH ANOULEKO FRANCK JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

NGU NAAH PRINCESS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

KAMTCHOUA NGUEKAM IVANT

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

DANG MARINETTE KOUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

ASHU IRENE ENOW

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

TEGUIA NOUME BRAYANE DELAROSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

NGUNI STEPHEN EFUETZI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32)

TCHOUANGOUO JULIENNE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 29

(1) FONTEM MONICA ANGEL CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2) TOMBA TOMBA CHRIST CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

KANA WAFFO YASMINE ROSETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(3)

(4) NEGOU FAHA IDRIS COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGASSA DJEUKA KELANDRA CAPRIATIE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) KEMMOGNE KOUAM DIMITRY

Page 368 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 29

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

NYABEYEU TCHONGOUONG MAELLA AUDRE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-A

(7)

EYONG RAPHAEL ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(8)

MABAH TEZOGANG FABIOLA PRICYLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

MAKUETCHE TAMBA PHAELLA REINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(10)

LAPEMEU FESSI LUCILE NOEMIE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) ARREY STEPHANIE MBE CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJUIDJE KOMGUEM MAEVA DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) CHO KELLYBRIDE NGWI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

WAFFO CHRISTIAN STYVE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TEMGOUA NGUETSOP VAN NYSTELROY

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

SOKOUDJOU KOUATCHO ARIANE BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

KHAN KELLY BRIGHT NENG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

TSAFACK DEMSONG WALTER ROCH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

KEGMI NATURE GALABE NOUA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

FOKOU TAYO VICKY LAURE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

TAMGOU MEUYO IVAN JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

(23) AKWA JOYCE ADE SIRI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

NGINYU WELAZE NADIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(24)

KOUETE TETANG GISLAIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

NJIFATAWOUO MOHAMED NOURDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

NKWETE THERESIA NENJI

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

ZIFAC RAMSON ASABATEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(28)

TCHAWOU KAMDEU SAMUEL JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(29)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

ATCHOUALA KENNE ANGE MIGUEL

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

CHOMOH ZIDANE NKENGAFAC

CSC-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

BESSOMO ZIBI JEANNETTE BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

YONKOUA NJIEPNOU CEDELLA DIANA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) TADI TCHIO YVAN COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBAMA MBAMA EMILE BENJAMIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6)

BOUBOU TATUE LAUREINZO FRAICHNEL

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

THEUMAIN NONO JULIEN MARTINI

CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NOUMBOU TAKAM CHINI MARIANO

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

DZUKAM KAPCHE FORTUNE MICHAELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(10)

MAKOUDEM NOMBI DOLORINE STELA

FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NKOUAKAM NDAMI MAEVA BRANDY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12)

WOUEGAM NGNIPIBEO SYNDI NAOMI

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

SIMO FOKAM MBOUWE CROMWELL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) KENMOE DUPLEX CEVARD CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) SONI ANGE LYVANA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(17) CHIA CLOUDE TATA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MONTHE HAPPI DANIELLA ADRIANNA

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NJAUNANG FODOUOP ULRICH CHRISTAIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) EFUEMECHE ANCILLA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TATEKAM FONGANG DIMITRI ARMEL

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21)

(22) TINANG TCHUANTEU THEOLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23) TANGWING BLESSING AFASEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24) AYABA KELLY AKWEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) ICHAMA SETAH JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

KOUGOUM KWANTEGHA LINE FLORINE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) KENMOGNE CHANEL DESIRE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A

(3) PAMBOUDOM YAP JALILA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) MAKUNE KETANG ALEXIA HERNA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(5) SEMBE MBAMA PIERRE JONAS CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) MBOULLA KENNETH ROOKE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7) KAMGA CARAING STEPHANE ECO-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

BESSAWA – BA YAOVI HENRIE LYDIENNE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(8)

NKEMAJOU MFABO GAETAN MARIUS

CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9)

WONTCHEU DEUNI CHRISTIAN ROLAND

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(10)

(11) NOUMI NELLY WILLYMINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) MALLA GUMETE MONIQUE CYNDIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(13) LEWAT WANDJI ARONE MIGUELLE ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14) DAYA HADOO MERVEILLE STECY FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15) ANOUMANG FILS KEVIN – BRIAN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) SILENOU MEMOIRE LUDIVINE EMILIE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LEKEUNEU KENFACK MICHELLE BERNICE

FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) DAGANG TCHUIKOUA YOBS KOLER BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(19) NGATCHOU BAKOP HECTOR JUNIOR BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

KETCHA WAGNA GARNIER RANDALL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(20)

(21) TEWOM KEZIAH NGWARI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(22) KAMMOGNE CHEDJOU MIRANDA ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23) NJABA KEYOUMBU FRANCK LOIC CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(24) NDIFOR SHANNEL MEGAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11749 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BOJONGO-DOUALA

Regist: 367, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 362, Passed : 263

% Passed : 72.65, Sanctioned : 13

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ASHU FANNY EYERE RICHLIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 42

DOSSHA YIMGA ULRICH DUREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

BANTEH ROMARICK KERNYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

BEASSIM GODLOVES

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

LEMODJEU STANIT KANIDIA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A

(4)

MEKOMOU EKEUNE EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

(5)

Page 369 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 42

HY-A

MBIBAH VIANI DZIRWIR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(6)

NDEH DARREN CLEMENT CHE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(7)

TCHEUMANI SINAK JUSTO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(8)

TAWA MOUNGANG ANGE CORELTA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

KAMENI NDOOTCHIE MARTINE ALEXIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(10)

TCHAMABE TCHOUAMOU MARTINE CAROLE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

TIEMANI SINAK AUGUSTO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(12)

LEUGUE LEUDJEU STELLA DAYANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(13)

ANENG BERINE MBONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

MUNOH NGUCHI NWAMBOU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(15)

ASHWINGNUI EMMANUELA NGUNUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(16)

NGUENYI WINIFRED BABILA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATC

(17)

ENOW EMMANUELLA – BRUNER MPEY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MA

T-C

(18)

VERNYUY WOMELA DIANA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(19)

MUSONG EMELEN NYONGLEMUGA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(20)

NJI WENDY MEMENI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(21)

DEUBOU WONGA NGON DIANE HILDA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(22)

LUM RENDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(23)

KHAN MANKHA ENDURANCE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(24)

TITATA MACKELLY FOKOU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-A

(25)

SIKI ABRAHAM IRENE SYNTYCHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(26)

LUKONG RAISSA GHANSENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(27)

CHIAMAKA PEACE NLEM CHUKWU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(28)

ALOT GLORY ANAWEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(29)

VERBE AGNES FONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(30)

WEMBA DELORIS YENNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(31)

YENGI GILIAN RINGNYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(32)

NYANGSONG CHANNELLE FANWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(33)

NFORMI JAMES NGANYU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(34)

MANDOP NZOCK CAROLE DIANE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC

(35)

TCHUAM TCHATCHOUANG YANN JEROME

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(36)

FOMO TCHEMEWO MICE INOLL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(37)

FONGHA ASHLEY MAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(38)

NJOYA ALEX RIMESHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(39)

VOUFFO IDRIS RAYEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(40)

NJEH RITA ANGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(41)

TSIDA TAGUEM SAMIRA NIDEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(42)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 36

ACHIRI HILARY

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

NKWA JUDE TAMBE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NGWELA FILNA NGUM

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

MANKA PELAGIE NJI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

MBIBA KINTATI COLLINS BRYAN

BIO-B,CSC-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

NDZEBARAH CARSON YUFONYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

NDAM MODEN ACHIMBI JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(7)

KFEBAN MARINETTE LEINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

NSANYUY KELISANDRA WIYSAHNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

FRU ZITA ANYE

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

ACHA TEBOH FABRICE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,PHY-B

(11)

BUTA FRANCK RIGA TAM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

EPOLE BENA MANUELLA GLWADYS

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGEH BRANDON KWENYUI

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

LEM AKONGNWI BLESSING

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

TENDEM MARIANA FONYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

KENGNI TCHAYO ELVIO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(17)

Page 370 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 36

NGOUABE TCHAKOUA URIANE ASCHLEY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

ASANGA ALUCIA MARTHA NCHANGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

ELLA DANIEL FREDY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(20)

ASHU MAURICE AGBOR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(21)

MARIAMA DASSO OUMAROU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

DOUANLA BOGNI EMILIE LINDA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(23)

AMBANG ESTHELL TIMKOH

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

SIBEN BERINYUY MOKIA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(25)

BATOTCHOU KUISSI MOUYA FRANCOISE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

FONBAH II CALVIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

NKWEMENI KAKMENI CYPRIENNE DECARTAGE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

NDAMOU MENAMOU ALVINE CHARNELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

KONSEY PASCALINE TATUAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

BEBNTAN REBECCA SAMBUIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

THELMA MANFO NCHOFOR

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(32)

LEKU COLSON NCHOTEBAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

TABONG CHELSY ANWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

WETCHOKO TOUKAM MURIELLE CHRISTABELLE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

NDIKUM MANGWI GENE- MALIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

GAINTSE NGUEPI JOSEPH

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

SHIRI RAISER FONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

MBINGIR HARRIS KONANG

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

JIOKENG ELVIRE GARCIA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

FON BRAXTON MACGYVER NWACHAN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

KOUAMI TCHADJI MARCEL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

BITIE KANALIS NGIENDA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

KUNA SONIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NDI GLORRY MURING

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

TITA LEPSIA CHRISTACHASE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

MADO TRECY FONYU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(11)

SIFEH NILLY NYUYFONI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(12)

NGUH SANDRA EUYEN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

LONTOUO NGAFFO ANAIDA KINSLY

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

LAWAN MOHAMMADU MUDASIRU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

NJEKE NANCY CHUYEKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

(16)

(17) NZESSEU TCHOUDJA MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

TCHINDA SOUFFO JEAN AUSTIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

KONGNYUY BORIS BERINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

SONIA MOSSELE FRU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

BATCHA RONARD

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

NKUMBE MIRABEL KANG

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NDEUSHUA ALVINE CINDERELLA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

EWI FAITH NDEGHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

NDO DIANE ENDUM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

TITA KEHMIA BLESSING

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

ACHU ASHLEY KUMAH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

MOKO SIAZINE YVAN MELCHIOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

TAGUELEM AKA VANESSA NELLY

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(8)

SHIYGHAN CLEOPATRIA LOWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

AYOH PRIDE TEBOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(10)

ABAMA A MBAMBA CHRIST

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(11)

FACHIKAIN NDAM HOUMOU SALMA

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

ANGYE MUJANG DARYL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

ETENGENE BISONG HUMPHRED

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

NJINI ARNOLD NYANCHI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

MVO MUA STANLEY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

CHARLES PRECIOUS CHINENYENDU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NCHAJI CONILIUS CHIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

KAMENI TCHOUKOUADEU CHRISTIAN YACINTHE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

HUTEAU KANOUKOU SHARRON JOELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(20)

MELLE DOMINIC BESSONGE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(21)

MUKUM BEASLEY MBAH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

NGONG EDWINA MATIMI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

TIAWOUN ROSS GEORGES LOIK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

FONGHA WILFRED TEGHEN

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25)

FEH SAMUEL AMBOH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

BINDA WANSOH ELIZABETH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

LOABOIY PELAGY BONGHAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(28)

SHEY CLARISA NKINI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

TADJIOGUE CHRISTELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

SOLI GHISLAIN FAJIL BERLEN

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

OJONG AGBOR NELLY ENEKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

Page 371 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

OJONG AGBOR KELLY MBOCK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

FON AZENWI SHARION

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(34)

TANYI SUZAN GRACE NKONGHO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

NENMOGNE FINYOM MAEVA JAELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36)

BELLE NGWANEPANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

NZUME JUDE JOHN-AKUME

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 48

(1) NDODE ASHLEY DIONE COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2) NASUMBA JOAN AGBOR COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) ATSIMBOM GRACIOUS BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

BONWEN FUMUH NELLY KARLSON

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) TITA LEGIMA JUNIOR CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

LEUYAP CHEUKOUA LESLIE MEGANE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

DOOH MOBY RYAN ASTRIDE GLENN

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

NJODZEKA PETER BERINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(8)

MURTALA MUHAMMADU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9)

NONO JULIENNE RUPHINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

ATIODJIA STEEVE TYPHAN

CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NGAFFO MEKONTCHOU URSULA PËRINE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

KWASI BENISE BIH – YAH

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

GAKANOU KINGUE JULIE WELL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

MAKOUDJOU SYLVER HORLINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) WIRBA AMIRA KIBONG CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NJODZENYUY EDMOND NYUYKONGMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) EYONG SEDJOU OROCK CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) ASEN SIDONIE ANNAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(20) NDONWI NEH FAITH CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NWANDJI PEPOUNA PRINCESSE HADIDJA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

(22) KELINE BILINGWE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NCHENO TENEBOU NOE ISMAEL

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

MACHA FAITHFUL MANGOUA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

DJEUMENI KAMKENG FRANCK – CHRIST

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25)

EGBE MANYI ENOW NADINE NCHANG

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

MBIANDA LIMEN BERTRAN

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

(28) HAIRATOU AMIDOU CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

FRI NGUEH LARISSA MERVEILLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(29)

CLARK HARMONY NESINYU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

(31) EMMANUELA NGWASIRI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) KAH MILDRED PIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) ETTA FLAVIER ASHU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJAH COLLINS MANGOUA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(34)

FON MUSHE NJANKOUO ISMAILA LE BLANC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35)

(36) MANYOR MARTHA OBASSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

YVONNE KHEMIA BOBGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(37)

AFUH BRENDA ENGOCHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

(39) MAMBO RUTH FRU BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

PANGSWI AMED MELAFA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(40)

SHIYNYUY COLETTE BERINYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(41)

EMELIEU FOPA DOUNI PARKER

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(42)

MANKA’A UBAMA FAVOUR EYANGELISTA

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

MBA MACBRAIN FOHTUNG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

ONEKE EMMILIENE BESSEM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(45)

(46) AWAH BRIANT NDESIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TANYI DESMOND NGAH-KOH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47)

NGOUASSAI RECREKOUA ODILE YAYA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 38

BI TESSY PETRA NKANGNKANG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

(1)

(2) WABILE NANCY AMAH ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NZEKET MFOUAKOUET FADIMATOU ZAHARAOU

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

METCHOMNOU YOUMBI HUGUE PARFAIT

AMA-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

WANDJI DJIOPHANG VILMA VADESE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) TABOT CHARLIE-JONES BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) KPWA LITRICIAN NCHOU ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8) HERMINE ETOA THOMAS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) NTADOUN WANDJI MEGANE ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) KICHUHI RITA NGONG CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11) OBI ANETTE EBAI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) NGWANG FAITHFUL YIYI ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(13) MAMA AMA ANGWI ABANDA COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-A

(14) ANDELINE SIHNAIN BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) WASSOU PRINCELY BIEUDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) ANAGHO RIAN DORCASSE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

NYUYWIR CLAIR MICHEL ASHERI

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(17)

KAMMOGNE FINYOM MONIQUE MAELLE

GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) FAITH NUBONYIN ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

NOUWEN NGANKAM GRACE FRANCELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) NGOLE DELVIS AMARACHI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(22) NGALA ISHAGA TAYU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(23) MUBANG BORIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24) EBONGKEING NDONGO IVETTE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25) MBURLI LEONARD NSAHNYU BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

NDOH LAWRAL MANKAH CECILE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26)

(27) FRU REWARD TANI CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28) ABANG NIKES ARREY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) LUCHA CLARIS KONYI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MENGOU NGAMEN RANIA DONNA PERSIDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

(31) HELEN FRU AGHANGU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(32) FANWI SIADE CHRISTINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGUEMGOUEN YONG NADERA RAELLE

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

(34) NEMBO RANSOM LEKO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TADADJEU NKENG ANGEL BLESSING

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(35)

(36) LADIFATU BERINYUY MAMUDA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 372 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 38

(37) AISSATOU BOUBA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) BAH LOVETTE NYOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 39

TEUMENA MBANKEU ARIELLE JENNIFER

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C

(1)

PEKEDZOU KAMAGAM MATHILDE SORELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

LEMOUKONG KONFO JEAMELINE MERVEILLE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(3)

(4) ASSONTSA NGATIA LIBASKY CHRIST ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

FEUTSEU TCHOUONTO FRANK CYRILLE

CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5)

(6) AWACHI FON ARI JUNIOR BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) TABOT SARAH NTARH ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8) BESONGNGEM CLARIS OTANG ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(9) SAM EMATE ALAIN CHRIST BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10) SAME MARCELINE MBAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

AYEMDJIE NGOUANA CECHOU DIVINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(11)

(12) MBAHWEI ELVIRA ETITH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) AISHA IBRAHIM ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) OLAWA FAKWE KLORINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

DONBOU DONFACK YOHANN KYLIAN STEPHANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(15)

(16) MARIETTE NGUM NEBA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(17) ENANG EWANE YVES JUNIOR FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18) ENYONG DILANE WORREIBAD CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) NDONG TAMFU PRECIOUS CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20) OGOYEI JOY TONGA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(21) ACHIDI BLESSING BECK CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(22) MBONG DEKAS EBOULE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23) OBEN DON HARIS EBANGHA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24) FONGOH TAH FRANCK CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25) NWUNZAK JENNY KWASENWI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) TCHAFI NIKANGA INGRID ODETTE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) SYLVIE MAFOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(28) DZEKASHU TREASORE MAGWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(29) NYOH TRECY NDASI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(30) NKENGAFAC JUDITH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) SAMEN WILLY BLONDEL ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(32) NAHJELA JULIAN BOBGA CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) TONGA BLESS TIGUMU CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(34) TUKOV NESTOR TARDZENYUY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(35) MOHAMED MOUSTAPHA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

NCHENGE LARRYKINGS EYONG OBEN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(36)

(37) NANA FABIOLA MUDI ABANDA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(38) JATO VANESA ASONYUI ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) SHARON MEJANGEM MBOME COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11750 ATLANTA BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

HIGH SCHOOL DOUALA

Regist: 145, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 143, Passed : 113

% Passed : 79.02, Sanctioned : 12

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

ALEMANJOH DERNHARY ASONGKENG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

FON BLESS MTOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

NDE-SWIRI ANGEL AZO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

ATAKE STEPHEN ABENDONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

TATA TERENCE TATA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NGWE-MABIH KESIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NYAMA BIDYEBA BEULAH JOY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(3)

AGBOR ELVIS MBENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

NKEMNANG NDIBABONGA NERICE CLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL

-C

(5)

MBEBUIN EMMANUELA NCHANG NWADEG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(6)

AKWA PEMIRA LEAH NJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

AGIAM SYLVIAN SHERETH NJUNBUEN

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

NKWETTA BRIDGET ASEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

AYAFOR BLAIRCE AFESE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

NDE NDOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ENOW ELIZABETH BESSEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

ZIWOH BLANCHE MAH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

AYUMBI NELSON FONGOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NKEMZI CHANTAL NKENGAFAC

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

AYINKENG STELLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NJOBATI SERGE KONGNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

SEWNYUY BONAVENTURE ROUL NGONG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

AYAFOR BLESSING AKWESE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 23

ARRAH FORTUNE AYUKOBANG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

MEUYANUI MIRABELLE YUNINUI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NGULEFAC THIERY ETINDEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ANYOH ELIZABETH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ATEH RHODY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

IMUNBOI VERLYMBSKI BABILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

AZEMTSOP TSAFACK JAVIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

BERTHA NGWE CHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

FONTEM JOSHUA BELLEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C

(9)

NAHVOMA BLANDINE JOMIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NTUNJIA BUKWE DERICK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Page 373 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 23

NANJE WASE NAOMI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(12)

FOZO MONICA NDUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

AZAH SYLVIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NTUBE NDUMBE KELLY-BRIGHT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

FOTOH LEDUINA TONJOCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(16)

BESSEM JOSHUA ARREY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

SONE ANGELINE MESODE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

ARREYMBO VIOLET OJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19)

FANYI KELIVIAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

BAIYE GRACE ENAKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

ETAH EWANE RAMSEY ETAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

AISHATOU HASSAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

TANYU FIDELCI MANGWANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(1)

KUNCHE CREPINE YENZEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

MBEBUIN EMMACULATE LEM NGWEFES

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

AMBE GELTRA FINDEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

TITA SANDRA MULOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

POLO NHEMEIN MARIE CLAIRE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

SEUTCHOU KAMENI DIBRYL

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGALIM SANGNYUY MELVIN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

MBULLENTOH BRIGHTFAITH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9)

(10) NDZI RUTH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NKEMAZEM JORDAN AWUNG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

LAMBUH VANESSA-EVIRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(12)

ENEME JOHN GIDEON MESUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

ACHUO KEZIAH NABILA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

ATABONG EWANE STEVE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

FOMUSOH NDANGOH MARC BROWN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

HOSSANA GODWIN UKPONG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

HELLENOIR ETOKI MBONDE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) MUTIA BERYL KINYUY CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

ATONGDA CHRISTIAN SUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

AFFE CHE JOEL FICHER

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

ANGUH SYLVESTER FON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) AGBOR FELIX ETCHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NYONGA GODWILL NEUNG

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

OWAMBA SYLVEN NDECHOU-OBASE OBIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(7)

(8) LEPSIA TELSY NYABS COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) FONKA PRIDE TAMUTEN CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) AJUABEM ALEM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11) BIH ASHLEY SUVEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

(1) EBECHUE CHRISTA NVEBA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) GOUAVE FLORA MILAINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(3) FUWAIN CHELSEA MBAH ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) CHICK YVES SEMAZE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5) FOUDIKE NDAM AHMED AMA-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6) EGBE GEORGE AYUK AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(7) EBWELLE MARVIN KUNG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) FOTOH DEMIAN FOGU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(9) NDUM PETRA NIMBONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) GERMAINE NTOMBA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(11) LUM SENORINE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(12) ALAIN PAULAIN FONKOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NELLY MERANG BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14) SIRRI AKONGWI NOELA ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15) ATIAFACK SANDRA TIACHOP BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) LESIAH LUCIEN FOYABO CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(17) ESOWA BERTRAND TENGELE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18) NDANSI MARILYN WAKUNA M. CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) FRI KELLY CHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) SHARON FAITH NGENWIE SANTUNG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-B

(2) NJICHO NGOE BOKONE QUEEN ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NAHBIT PRISCA TEBMI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) NDI ORIEN EMBAH COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(5) FRU PRIDE AWA NDEFRU CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(6) TATANG RASHEDATOU ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) KEHDINGA BLAISE PADINGA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) AGBORNDIP SALLY CTZ-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) EYONG BRIENCY NGOH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NJUKWE NGWOKWO ANTOINE CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) FOH ZEKENTUM KAMNANG NOELLA ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(12) BIH SOLYVAN NGANG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(13) NOELLA NCHANG NGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) LEMNKAR BERIL-BATHY BERINYUY BIO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) NDICHIA CHRISTABEL FUMBUNIWI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) ALECIA KAH TESSI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17) ANGU BLAISE NDE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) NUVALA BRANDON CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) TEKU LETRICIA ENJECK BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11751 COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE BILINGUE DE

MBOUDA

Regist: 139, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 136, Passed : 83

% Passed : 61.03, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

LUCHA BENKWE GLORIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

NJI ZIBEL NJI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

CHUNGA MINA AMBOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

SAMA BRENDA ENJIECK

BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

MAZEKA NAMEKONG VANELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

SALAH VINCENT TUFOIN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

Page 374 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

EKIA NGUM ELIZABETH TANYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

YOMBO GLENN ASONYUI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

NFORMI JULETT NFEFI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

SWIRRI GLENDISE FOZUH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

AMINMENCHE CHANNCELINE NKEMAMIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(2)

ACHA VICTORY NWEYEH-KAH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

PRIDE FONJINDAM KIYANGE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

MBEUMEN TIEKEU LARINETTE LAURE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A

(5)

TECHA ROHI ANYAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6)

MEKUEKO KENNE FLORINDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

FAITH MEKEH MBAKEBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8)

MODI NGEUGAH CHIMELDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

TIKUM LAURA ENGOWECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

NSUH GLORY NDAKOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B

(1)

ANGWA STACY ESAKO

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

MBEGHE ORIEN MUPAAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

AYEH GERMAINE GWERBONG

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBUH ARNOLDINE NUPONGHE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NGWE ELIZABETH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(6)

NGALA DIVINE BUDZI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(7)

WAJUHU ABIGAIL YUKU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(8)

NJIUENE REALLOVE NDE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9)

AKONGBOM CONRAD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) FON JOEL AWA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KWENDE MERCY AKWEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(12)

MUA BRYAN KUM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

TOH FELIX MEMENSI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

MOFOR ALEXANDRA FOZOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

ARORI EBENEZER BABIAKA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) APA SANDRA ENDAM BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) EFON SIONA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4) BINENAI SHENA NSWI BIO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

FOMEKONG WOUATI FABIOLA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

NKEUNANG VACHRIST NKONGMENICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

NONJINPEH TAPAH THIRLY MARIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

MBILA BRIGHTON NDINGWALAMU

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

(9) TANOH JULET SUHVAT BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

KAMGAING FOPA BRONDON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

FOTOUO FOSSO IVINE NADIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) WAJUHU DELISIA YISU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13) ACHA FLORA ACHA BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TSAYO-NAELLE-LAURETTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

TABEMONSO SOLANGE OJONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

KUM KELI NOEL SIH MVO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) ACHA GLORY AKWEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) MBONG JANNY TAH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NGNOGUINI CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

NGOUM NGOUANJO LAURELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20)

MELPHINE WOHTOH MONICA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) DJIAFEA DSONWA AUDREY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) MONJU CLOVICE NGEJUNG COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

MALONSONG FOKOU LIDEL SCHMELDA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) NSHI MERCY NGUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5) FON JOSHUA MULUH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

AKENNE KUETE WADELSONE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

FONKENG MAFOCHI BLONDELL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(7)

(8) TIWA DOUANLA DORIANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

YINKFU ANGE PATRICIA MBULI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

(10) ATEMKENG MELANIE ENCHO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(11) NKENFOR NKWATE ZIDANE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) IBRAHIM MUNKI NGWA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

AMBUJONG BLAISE NWACHAN

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13)

(14) MOFOR TIAFACK BENISE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) IHIMBRU MELCHIZEDEK UNJI BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

ONDJOM BANAKEN HERMES WILFRIED

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2)

(3) TIWA TCHOFFOUO MAIVA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) WUPONGWO EPUIPHANY CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) MENDONG NADINE KUMBONG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

MUKONGMAPEH GOLDSMITH NGOCHI

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) HADIZA SAMIRA MUHAMADOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) ASONGWI DORCAS MAKU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NGWITUH BLANCHE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(10) MENIMOH OLIVETTE ZELIO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11) MENGUE YOTA VALDO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12) NTONIFOR COURAGE NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(13) DJIOGEO YEMDJI BRUSS ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TAGNOUA PIERRE DESIRE MOLLIARE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(14)

Centre No: 11752 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BACHUA

Regist: 134, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 119, Passed : 76

% Passed : 63.87, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

MASSONG STEPHANIE ESUA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) NDOPING HELENA BIH

Page 375 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NANCY MUYEH

BIO-A,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-A

(1)

NZIYOH MANTOH LARISSA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

LACMOU MOFO GUY GAITAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(3)

FOHNYI JUNIOR JOHN VAKUNTA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(4)

NDOPING WILSON FOMBASOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

ACHU PRESIOUS MANKAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TSIBI SUH GODWILL ROCKY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

EZOME MOPI ORLY GLORY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

KHAN BLAISE MULUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

LEKU JEFFERSON AZE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

ABANDA CLINTON TAMINANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-B

(3)

KANJI SANDRA PENANJOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

LONGLA ANELA AWA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

ANGWAH KELLY ENDAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

MAMBO BLANDON MONJEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

PRINCELY DYLAN BOBGA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(8)

NDIE NGHETCHEJEU LEONEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-C

(9)

NGONG GISILA FUAM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

MANTOH CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

NCHINDA DZANO BELINDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

BONGKISHY FRANCIS KIVEN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

AWA NADIA SIRRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(3)

CHIAMOH SANDRY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

AGWE FABRICE TATA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

SIRRI CHANCELINE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ANIH CHANTAL SOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(7)

SECUNDA AMBANG NCHANJI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

BIH GLOSITA SUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

MENGWI KELLY MULUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) LEUCAM TSE MIRACLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) KADMIA MELAINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

NKEMCHIA NADIA MAMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

TIYA TRESSING NGWEFOR

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

KHAN CYNABEL NGWI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

QUIDIAH ELVISE BATI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

NFOR JOY NKUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

AWA SHARON AFONGWE

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

JENIFER NGENDAP FOFULENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

(1) CHE KEVEN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B

ANGUH PAMELA TEWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) AGHEM SHARON ATAM BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ABONGWA ABUNDANCE ABOISIMBOM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

NCHUNGAYI DESIRE MASOK NCHINDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) ACHIRI ARANTESS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

TAMUFOR MBONWIN JUSTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(7)

(8) MULUH CLINTON PENN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MANKA’A VANIDOR AKERE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

ANDINWO MERCY TAFREY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

ALBERTINE MENGWE MULUH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(11)

BEKALE LETICIA KWIPSA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

(13) ATEH PRECIOUS ANYE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

MATSOHOU TATCHISSO POLETTE LABELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) NGU RAISA MANGANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

INJOH RUTHSAN MESSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(16)

(17) EKENG BECKLIN LIKOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGELA ALETEANU CHARLENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

FUBE BRIANSANDRA NGUM

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

MBOH PAMARICK TEKOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) NANA RHODINE ACHU BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

(2) JOY SHIRI NDE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3) AFUH NGUM PATIENCE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(4) KOCHELE ROSINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) NGU HENRIETTA FRI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TEKUM BRANDON SANGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) APANOU BLESSING COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) TIYA JERIS MANGEN BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C

(2) MBAZO’O NGONO ISABELLE AKWEN COM-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) SUH CERAPHINE NCHANG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) AGWE JOYCE MUNCHO ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) TCHI KOLA AUDREY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) PENN CLARIS FUIT COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) MASSE PENAYE BLESSING COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(8) CHO AMOS ATANGA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NJINGWA RELINDIS NANNZE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 376 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11758 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHUNGHE

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 7

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

KOJI BRIAN BEMILA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

FONGONG NCHING ANNITA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NJI MARCEL NSAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

KUBULA EMMANUEL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NSAI EMILE NDIMAI

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(2)

DESMOND SAIWAY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NANGHA CYPRAIN KILA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11761 BUEA TOWN EXTERNAL

Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 5

% Passed : 21.74, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MEKUME MARIE NGANO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ANASTHASIA NAMONDO KULU CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) SHALENE MAHGHO NKENDJI COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2) NUMUN TATIANA LYONGA COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) AGURE UBANG KELVIN ATIE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11762 HOLY CHILD BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BOMAKA

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 1

% Passed : 12.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

AKU STANLEY ABORAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Centre No: 11764 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YAGOUA

Regist: 84, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed : 34

% Passed : 45.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

MOUDASSOU NGAYAM MERLIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

SOUMAYE MINAWA GEORGES

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

MONIQUE SENA EBOT PESOU

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(3)

REBODINBABON NANSIDI TIYO MANKAMLA ROMARIC

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

BINTOU OUMARA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

KAWAINA DIGUERA AMOS

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B

(1)

KAMELLE NAFISSATOU DJARA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TSIMI AMAH CEDRIC ARTHUR

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MININNAMOU GANAGA SINA JEAN BAPTISTE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

DJAOMANWE RAYMOND

AMA-B,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

DJONWANG ABDOURAMAN ALBERT

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(1)

YAGAKA SIPEUWOU OKRY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2)

JACQUES CHIRAC

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) BOUBA BARKA AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2) HADIDJA ALIOUM BIO-A,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(3) TOYTA JASMINE BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(4) BOBO OUSMANOU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

MOHAMADOU AHMADOU BOUBA

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) DJONA KEVIN CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) TOUSSAINT FEINBA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

MARIAMOU AHDAGA ABDOULAYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(2)

(3) NGADA ALEXANDRA LAURE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(4) LDETCHIVED MARIE NGAIBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,SBRF-C

HLOUGOTA KOUKNA BLANDINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) LAMANDA SADJO SABINE ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

IRANA WANGLAOUNA VALANDI BERNARD

ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) LISSIA VALENTIN AMA-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) HAOUAOU GOGGO-DADA GARBA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(5) GENEVIEVE RUBAINE TOULOUK FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(6) NDJIDDA ANNE MARIE FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(7) YAYA OUMAROU ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

KOSSENDA MAIRAWANE SUFFISANCE

FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(8)

(9) ALHADJI DEMBA DJOUGOUDOUM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(10) LIMANOU LILIANE ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

Centre No: 11765 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KAELE

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 17

% Passed : 41.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

HAIBONWA DJONWE BERTRAND AIME

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

AMOS KOLNAMOU TAIRAYA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

MBENTA JEANINE JEANINE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

EL-LONA-RESS KOUDACK XAVIER

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

EKUKA WILSIUS MUKETE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

(1) DJIDJA NGON BAME SORELLE

Page 377 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

BOUBA KAELE KARIMOU JUNIOR

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

NDZENGUE MENOUNG CATHERINE DANIELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

BALLE RODRIGUE BERTRAND SADOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) GNIYANBE DENIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ZENABOU MOUSSA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-A,SBRF-A

RINA DENGMA VANIMA MOISE

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) LANO LEA BEATRICE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-B

(2) DIDJA KIDANDI EMMANUELLE BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) HADIDJATOU ALIOUM ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4) NGEH ZEPHARINE BERINYU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5) TCHINDEBE VOURBE ROGER COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11766 BAFIA MBAM EXTERNAL

Regist: 79, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 43

% Passed : 57.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NDI GRACE BONGNYU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

RINWI GODGIVE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

NCHEKENJI PROSPER WEHDWOG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

MIRABEL BONSEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

FUMPU PRINCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

TITAKU PUCHERIE NYILABENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

BELECK RAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

LACKSA LOKADINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

KEHKALEN KARLMAX SISAHNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(1)

NGABIR EMILE TATA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) FUMPU MARY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

MBOKO TOUNDE OLIVE ANDREA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NDOH HANNAH MBUH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

NDOH KELMET YUH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

KAFFEN DIVINE NGEHMBAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) NYAMEH ELVIS BUJI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) JOAN NYIFE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NASALI ANDY MBOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MUGHE MARIEJOE EKABE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

JIBUIN EMMANUEL MELAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

(6) SHAMBO GLORY KUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(7) BOVUM KAJUM CALEB BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

TENGIE FLAVIE MBEMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGEBUM BELDINE NGINUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

NGEH ALBERT BOLANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) YAMLACK SIMON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) MIDZOMO NGA MARIE JOSE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) AKAH SHERIBELLE FRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) KELACK OLIVIA NGWENJING ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGUEFOYA DJINJEH GUINTA SANDRINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) NKEH LUMSI FRANKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) NYIBIO MARIE LOUISE ADIYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

KITONGHEN JOYCE ROSEN PARKS

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) NWENGONG RITA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) METENOU LAURELINE KEVINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) AFEGENUI THIERRY JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3) NGACHU NADESH AFANWI BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(4) KONGNSO FADIMATU KEMJEH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5) SWIRRI MCWINNER NEBA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) KWETCHE VIERY BOSEME CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) MUCLACK OLIVER NWICHUN COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NGOHTCHU JOVANIE NARA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) JUMKWU YVETTE MEYNI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11770 ATIELA EXTERNAL

Regist: 79, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 28

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NJI LEM TINA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NATANG REGINA FUBUH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

BILLA JOSEPHINE NYONGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

GOBTE SOLANGE KEFUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

KEWIR FLORENCE VENKIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

SHIENGHONG INES-CLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

NGWENGEH FABIOLA CHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) NGUM OSCAR DEMSI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) BOHNOHNOH NOELLA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) BANLA PRINSCA GHAKA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(7) ISAH VESCA MBI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) KWEI ESTELLE FENGO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) FUNWIE DIANA NGENWIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AKUMBANG SONITA LEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) CHAMBA BRANDON SUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4) TANTE MESSEH LARISSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) NUMFOR LEVISTROUS FUHNWI COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) EYONG PLATINI NKOH ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) VENBOTI AMOS LIKICHAR CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-B

ACHUONOH MAGDALENE INGWECHIA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

Page 378 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(5) MUKONG BECKAM NGU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NDIFORCHE EMMANUEL TOHNKAA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) TATAH MODESTA LUNGLA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NDONG TRECY NGOLA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9) CHIFU COURAGE LIMNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) RELINDIS NYUYKIGHAN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) IBRAHIM ZACCARIYIA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12) CHENWIE KELVIN TANWIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11771 HARVARD SCHOOL COMPLEX ETOUG-EBE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 150, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 150, Passed : 146

% Passed : 97.33, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

NKIMIH GODLOVE ABONGHO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

AKWASI ACHU PRETTY PRECIOUS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(2)

TEBO BRITNEY ABIT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

NLEND ENGON NOE EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

NGUMSIFUH SHIPHRAH SHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

TAJONG KLEINSLA ANYIJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

EWANG LETICIA ORU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(7)

ALI BESONG JAFF

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

SHAFE SOFII PETER

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(9)

FANYUY MERCY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(10)

SHETEH ZENWEN ZENIBONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(11)

AMOMBI GODWILL NKONDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(12)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

KEBEH CLOVIS BIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A

(1)

FAITH NDADEM NKEUMBOH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(2)

NJEH MERCY ANGEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(3)

YUNGWIEH NORBETA LONGBE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(4)

ENYONG ABIGILE NKONGHO ASSEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-A

(5)

MUNA CHELSEA ENIH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

ATOH PRECIOUS NGOH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(7)

MUNGU QUEENSELINE FRINUE

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(8)

SHELPHINE EBANGHA TIMAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(9)

ASUNTA AVOH EYA

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(10)

AKO BENNIS METICHI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(11)

NDIMVI GLADYS MANKA’AH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(12)

BLACH MORINE NGUM NGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(13)

CHEFOR ARIANE NGWEDOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(14)

TANGKO FOMONYUY GILLIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(15)

PENN BLESSING NAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(16)

YANGKI PRECIOUS NKWO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(17)

MOMO NGUETSA KERRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(18)

AKOSAH BLAISE NKEWAMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(19)

ASHU ROSELINE TAMBE ANYIAM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(20)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 26

MA’AH NDIEUH LILIANE MICHELLE

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ETTA THEOPHILEOUS ACHEM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NGUEDIA TEJIONA MAIVA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

ZANGA ZANGA ESTHER CATHERINE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

NEBA BLANDINE MANKA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

TAH VANISSA KUMLA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

MBENGWE GODWILL LEIFEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

TOUKAM FAKMEGNE GRACE MAEVA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(8)

SOUADATOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NANA TCHAKOUNTE MERVEILLE INGRID

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NOUBIWO NGAMENI ELVALOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

HENRY ALBRIGHT EKENIMDE OKPOSIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

GOUADJIO PANATHEQUE LEATICIA LESLINE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

NOUMEDEM FOLEFACK DORA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

FOFULENG FANANG BABILA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

Page 379 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 26

SONFACK BRENDA LAURA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

TIEMELI EMMANUELLA NANUH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

METANGO SODJUI ESTHER

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

TOUTGUIM YAYA FADIMATOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

YELE ANGEL KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

AKERE NADYA NGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

FIAYOU DONFACK LEONNELA WILFRIDE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

MUKUM FAITH BAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

YELI FEYOMG RICHENELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

NGOH MELVIS ANGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

BANDERY VICTOR MENANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 36

MBOUNYA RANICA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

TANYI DORIS AFANGA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

MELLESAMBE CURLSEY NZELLE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

NGUFUET SCOTT NTUNGWA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

NDE ELVIS CHI`

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

MANCHO NOELA MEZOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(6)

AWA KAMBA MICHELLE FLORE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

SHAFE SOLII PAUL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(8)

MUNGWA LARESIA FENGWE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(9)

ORU JOYCELINE EGBE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MAPOH DEAUDONNE ATANGA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

NGWA MILDRATE BIH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(12)

NGWAYI BLANDINE MUYER

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(13)

HONSSO ESTHER GRACE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

DJOUOWE HALLE FRANKA ASHLEY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NKAFU MICHAEL NDEMAZA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NYENTI JOAN ECHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(17)

ASABA PATRICIA NKAFU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

KFUTUA SHANEL AFUMBOM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

NDICHIA COLLINS WAINMOH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(20)

NJEMBONG AKHMATON NJUNKENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

NGOCHIABO WIRBA ROMARIC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

TATAH NOEL HA-AN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

SIPPOWA BRIAN WAFFO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

(25) NANFACK TCHOUMO ULRICHE YVES

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ANNE ANGEL ANGEH MESINZE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

NJUALEM FABIO FABRICE NGIMAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(27)

GAFOBEA DOLIY-CLAIRE MANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

NDJANTOU MVU KAMAL MOUSSIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

YAUFUNG NJAIFA ASHLEY MANUELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

TIKU QUINTA TABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

TALA CHANCELINE NSUNDOH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32)

ASOCKENG TSABANG ALIOTE-MAD

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

AYUK JUSTINE BARROW

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

AJAMAH JOASH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(35)

NUBEH BRITNEY KUNYONGHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

(1) RICHARD NDEH COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

TAKO TIMBU MARTINETTE TAKEY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NGWAYI NADESH BOMBI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

NJUMBE ASHLEY NZELLE

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

(5) JOSEPH NJILEM COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

TAKANGEYONG KAREN ENEKE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(6)

EGEMENE CLARA NKONGHO

COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

NTEMAFAC NKENG DIANNA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

ASONGANYI MARGRADIS

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

ETTA STANA EGBE TAKANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

ETUGE CLINTON MASANGO

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(11)

TONGA MBE EMMANUEL JOEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(12)

MBENGWE ROZINE NABIAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TCHOKAM KAMTCHUEN JORVANIE OLGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

ACHUO VALENTINE ENOW

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGUEMBOU NGUENGO HERVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

FONBAH ANWI FAITH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(17)

FONGUE ZENCHA CHRIST ECHO

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(18)

ANDONGIBI LEWIS AKOMONEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

AYIODJEU ANGE MIGUEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

SIKADI FOMEKONG DANIELA JANNETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

AGHETSEH FLAVIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(22)

FORSUH EMMANUELLA NGWINEFORM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

LIKO’O CELIA ALEXANDRA LORIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24)

FUEPENDAP AZIZU CHUPONYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(25)

(26) FOUATIA TSAFACK VANESSA SANDRA

Page 380 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

KINDZEKA LESLY NGORAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

NYAMSIK ULRICH THOMPSON TICHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

FOKOM NOUMSSI YVAN LOIC

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(1) TABOT JUNIOR AYUK COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

KONGNSO AFANYU PRISLY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NDUNGAFACK MARY QUEEN

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

(4) NKWENTY LEONA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TENGOUA ROMARIC MARIUS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) ZIFAC RONICLE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TCHALEU SITCHEU MANUELLA

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NDUMU PAUL ABONGWA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

JONTIM SANDRA BOMWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

MERLINE LUM BIJENGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10)

(11) NGES LINDSAY ANN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) ALULOHMBOM ALPHA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MANDA JOSOPHINE MENKANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(13)

MOHAMADOU BACHIROU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) MBONI BRISCEL MAKUM COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) OTEH ERIC ICHU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) BRIDNEY MAFOR ABILANDO BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) TAKWI FAVOR AZINWI PRIDE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) YILIE DONGMO DEKER BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) HERBERT NYUYFONI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(2) MANDE JILL BALIMBA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) MBONG BLESSLY EKUNGWE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(4) TAMBE JAMES BATE BIO-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11772 KAD-NDAP BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL SIMBOCK

Regist: 75, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed : 46

% Passed : 74.19, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

NDJIONGUE DJAPOUM DJESSICA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

TATUH LEKELEFACK ATEM FORMIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

SAMIRATOU NJOGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

HONEST SAM

ACC-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(1)

KHAN CAMELA SITCHE THELMA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ZOUSI BERNLY NGEPI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

KWA SHARON SAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

SIRRI SHARON FUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

MEKEMNANG LAPNET IVANA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

KANG CLARISE JEAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

KONGNYUY GODWILL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,PHY-C

(1)

ALABOH REYAND NEBAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NSOH BLAISE AKOSUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

ACHUGHE KELLY ABIMBOM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(4)

MBALLA FOUDA JOSEPH AIMER BAYERON

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(5)

ITAMBI CLOVET KABBA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

KASSUM AYUBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

ANOUDEM DONGMO DARIUS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

MBIANKEU NADESH CLINASH

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

KEMDJO TABUE MELISSA RITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

BAINSI ROZALINE NENA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

NGUM NAOMI AMBE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

FOZI AWUM PRINCE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

INONGWE TRACY MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) NYUGAB KWALAR CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9) FRI GLORY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

KOMETA VICTORY KIFEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

CHUIGOUA NJOMO LETICIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

TIYNYUYBIY MOKHLISATOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) FONGUH WENDY FUAM COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

AFOR SANDRA TEMBUG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2)

(3) LAME RUTH BONGSIN BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

OKWA SPENCER OKWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) TAYONG SANDRA KAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NOUMI MBAKOU DORIENE CHRISTELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

MALONGMO FOGANG MAGUY KENDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(1)

(2) LAWIR MOUSTAPHA AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

DJAPOU NGUETUE JEAN ERNEST

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) MBONJO MELISA NAMISE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) KAKWUTSEM NADIA MANWI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) MBAH ALBERTINE ESOH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(2) FEH NOELLA AYE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(3) AKO SILAS AKO FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) NFOR MAURINE MUKUH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) AYUK VICTOR ETENGENENG CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) AMBANG SHERON SIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

Page 381 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11773 MACMILLAN BILINGUAL ACADEMY

YAOUNDE

Regist: 129, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 113, Passed : 80

% Passed : 70.80, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

BOTAGNE JULIEN CLAUDE DANIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

JUMBAM CLAUDE NSHOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

KEHLA CLAUDE BIME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NEMBO MADELEINE MAYAH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL

-B

(1)

YENWONG ALLEN VERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

DJIDJOU TAMO FULBERT ELISÉE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

FUNDIKEH ARAMIYAOU ABUBAKAR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

ADZEKUM SONIA FONKIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NFOR NELLY MUSAH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

DINYUY ALBIN BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

SALA MELANI FUBCHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

NGWA DAMARIS NNAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

ABANG MARIMA MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

TAMBA DORCASNUELA AMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

KEMLE SILIKI OCEANE ESTHER

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

AYUK ANTOINETTE EGBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NJIFOR BELINDA AGENDIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

TARSHI NOELA YELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NKEMBE FAITH AWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

GIFOR PRINCE NZEMEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ANGUFOR PRAISE SIRRI AWAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(8)

NGUM ILAIN TRACY SUHMAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(9)

CHO KHAIL NGIENJUNGBWEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

YENWONG MARION VERSHIYI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(11)

YAMKAN EMMANUEL BONGNTSI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

EMANGA PARTRICIA NELIBA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

(1) VANISA SAH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) KAH CLAUDETTE NZENE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

NGEMENANG COURAGE AFECE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

(4) WIRNGO BORIS COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TANTOH SANDY NKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(5)

NJAM MALAIKA MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

VANISA KILAIGHA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(7)

FUMBUWING JESSICA NGWENYI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

MENAN ELS ORLAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

DZELAMOHNYUY SONITA MAKINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(10)

YERIMA DZEBUIN TRACY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

FRI JEMIMAH ANGYE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

AYONI MABELL BUSHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

DINGHA VANESSA NYALUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

PEWEH ESLEY FUKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

NTANEN CHRISTABLE LEINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MBUH STEPHANY MENYI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

SHU SHARATINE PARILUM

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

IDIRISU ABDUL AZIZ DZELAMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

OTOA NDOUCK BRAYAN KEVIN

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

LUKONG TARDZENYUY JASON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6)

CHUNG CORNELIA YAFE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) ATOH SHALOM SUME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9) HAJARA SAIDOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGWA SYLVIA NGWING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

NCHINDA QUINIVER WEKOH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(11)

LEMLA ELINO BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

SAAHKENDU MARCEL CHANGWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

NYUYKI PRECIOUS NYUYKONGHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

LONKO TOUOMOU CESAIRE KERRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

AYIMBOMBI MALBU NADINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

MBAH SHANIBELL MENGWECK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) TABAN BLANCH BIRKA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) NGWA HAICINE CHE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) TAYUH ZITA TUME COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) EZEMBE LYDIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) BELINGA HILAIRE YANNICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) WUNG DIDIER KAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NGI JUNIOR KAY FRANKNOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6) AJIMSIMBOM DIVINE KEDUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) BONYUY MELANIE FOMONYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) LUKONG GILEAD SOLIWIR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) WANLO LINDA BINJIEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) NJAH BILINGWE BLANDINE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Page 382 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(11) OBANG VILNA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MASSABAH BENISE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) DJIALEU DJIEMENI GAETAN MAXIME AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(2) CHE NICOLINE SEREWA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) BATE BESSEM ANGELICA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(4) QUINCY AMBO SIPINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) YUYAR VALERIE FONYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(6) LIFOLAVE LINDA WISANYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) NGITIR CLOVERT BERINYUY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(8) FONBANLA MARYAM LEMNYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11774 YONDO BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 15

% Passed : 57.69, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

MAGNI DJEUKO ANGE KYRIANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

KADJI NGADJEU ALAN DANEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NTANKEH KAMENANTE KONI JERED

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

ZOA MARIE – PAULE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

EYOUM KOUEDI LIONEL WILFIED

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) BIKOI FRED DUVAL CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

PAVEL JUNIOR OHANDJA RYAN PATRICK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

MBIDA NSEGUE CHRISTIANE PERINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

(5) SEGA ARTHUR KEVIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) AZAAH SHAMA FRI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

ABESSOLO MENGUE ROSINE EMILIENNE

CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NYOBE NLEND JEAN CHRISTOPHE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

BASSELECK NAHAL ARISTIDE CHRISTOPHER

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) NGUM RACHEL SHEILEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(4) BEZIMBI PATRICK FORTUNE FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11775 WE CARE SECONDARY SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 41

% Passed : 97.62, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NSAWIR HOPE FONYUY

ACC-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

AZAOKANG QUINIKE BEZIEGZAU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

AGBORNEKE VIDA ARRAH

BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B

(1)

BANYI RENNI-RHYAN ENOW

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

(2)

Y-B

FONJONG CHARIES MBIANDA JUDITH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

EGBE PRECIOUS AZAH AUDREY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

FANJE ASHELLY LAKIYU-KI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

MAMA BINDZI MICHEL ANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

TEDONGUIM OLIVIA BLANCHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

BOBEBA AKO’O MARTIN YVAN ROMARIC

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 14

FO MOUMEKO TIWA LUDOVIC

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

SALI MOUMINI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

DJIOTSOP KENFAC TIOMELA ANGE GRACE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NDIKUM NTCHO FLAVIEN AIME

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

TABI BRAYAN AYANGAH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

SENDE JOSEPH SOREL

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

TAKU CHRISTINA MPEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

AZAKAH AIMEE LEA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGUIMBOUS NGUIMBOUS JENNY ASHLEY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

CHRISTABEL EFETI IKOMEY

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

AGOKWE JENNIFER AJIPONG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

EPIE NTOKO DANIEL RUSSEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

KAMDEM MAUFO KERSY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGAWA TCHOUNKEU ROCAR OLIVIER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

ABAJEIH STEPHANIE ANJIAYEI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

MAGOUM MBESO ANGE NYDELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ENEGUE EKOBENA ANTOINE CARLA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

FAGHA TINA MASIGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NDIKUM SANDRINE CHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

VANESIA ANKIAMBON

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

ABAJEIH STERCY ENGUIMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7)

SHOTIO DOUANLA TRACEY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

NFOR NDE HAGGAI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

BELLA BIKOE YOHAN CEDRIC ROBERT

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGOMGBA MBIDA ROSE MURIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

Page 383 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) TABE SONITA EBOT BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

DJIMELE KANA PRINCESSE LENAHIEC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) NGEK ODETTE SHIEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

VOMA MELISA NAHBILA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) FEDOUN NJOYA ABDELAZIZ DAIROU FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2) BISACNYU YINYU KELLY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11777 COLLEGE POLYVALENT LA MUTUELLE

COMMUNATAIRE DE DEVELOPMENT, YAOUNDE

Regist: 309, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 262, Passed : 132

% Passed : 50.38, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

CHEBE JUNIOR NGWA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

TEBE OLIVE AKOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

TIZI THEOPHILE FONYUYKEWIR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

KAMDEM KAMTCHUEN HOPE STYVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

CHE AFANWI FANUEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(3)

MBOE SUZIE ASEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

ESOH CLOVIS KUM

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

BLANDIN NYUYSEMO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

MBANG MBANG TATIANA NABI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

AMBANASOM GLEN EKAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

TEDOU HABIB MARICA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

TAKOUDJOU NGOMSI EVANS DARIL

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

TENDONGMO MIDRED MBEANANG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

MBUKUKEH ERIC GWEJUI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(8)

MANKAH ONOELA CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

TCHUENKAM BEROUF LOPES

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

CHENWI SHANSELINE FUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(11)

TSAKENG KEUMO MARIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NWUMFOR CATHERINE MERCY NEBA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

KWANG LAUREL NUNYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

GWEN AWASSUME

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NSAMBU FANCY RHESENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) KANG FABRICE MAI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

NGUEDJIO NANFACK MYSTERNO AIME

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

SIMO MBAKAM GLENN LAUREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

EKWOGE DERICK SONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

ATSIMBOM CALLYPRIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

TABI MOTO ANNIE- LABELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

KERLEN JUNIOR GABRIEL NYUYSEMO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

MUNKI EMELSON MBULI

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A

(1)

GABSIA DIEUDONNE NUBILA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

TEKOCK FRE LUCIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

EYONG-NSO DERGIRADO TABE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

YIFAI LAETITIA VERNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

EYONG NATHANIE TAKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

NODEM KEUMO RONALDINIO BLAISE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGUAFACK NGUAFACK LIONEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

TAMFU THEOPHILUS NDI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

FOMUM CHRISTILOISE ENGUARRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(10)

ISIDORE NDE AWASOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

AWAH MARIE CLAIRE MESIH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

(13) NGENUI IVODIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJI IVOLINE AYU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

PUSUMA NUFEHATU GHEWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

TAWAN DESMOND DISHI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

TAKOUGANG NKEUGOUANG KENNEDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

WANDANG CALISTA MANGANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(18)

ASSAN CHANSLINE ANGY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 30

(1) NGAFI PILATE KWAH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

NFORWA AKONGWI MANKA CINDY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

(3) CLIFFOID NYUYTIYMBIY BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

MBINGHOPOH CLETUS

AMA-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

(5) EMILE KUBEI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

AYEIN FRANCIS DIANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

(7) FUNWI VANISA CHANG CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

CHI AUGUSTINA MANGWI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

JATO CHARITY MAYAAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) MARION BERINYUY CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

GBAKA CHANTAL BOVOE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

MARIE ESSENCE NYUYDZESI

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

NZANWI PRISCA BONGSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(13)

Page 384 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 30

EJAH MICHAEL ATONG

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(14)

NTOH SHAMMAD MBIKINYI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

ASONGAFAC SPORA NKEMYAWUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(16)

TSALA MANDA GERMAINE MEGANE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

(18) KAVI MIDIAN YISUI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19) MBUH BLAISE MULUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

PHEREH CHANCELINE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

KAMGANG NZOMO YANNICK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

NDIFON RACHAEL ANGWAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

NDITARANFOR NINA MUNGU

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(23)

(24) ANDVE ELISE NANGE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

FONDAM WANDJI MARC BRYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25)

TAKA MULUH BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

FAI BECLEAR BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

SHINTUM SERAPHINE KIGHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(28)

NGWA RAMCY CHENWI

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

(30) WOBEBONDA KILLIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

(1) AKWANWI RELINDIS FRU BIO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,HBI-B

(2) FUH CLAUDETTE NDUM ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) NJI JOICELYN KPULAM ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) FONLON BERTIN NAVTI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(5) GUTMI HOSEA GABAH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) WIRBE NOELA MUJAR COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NEBA DIANE LUM NWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(8) FON LIONEL FON COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MENDOGO ABOUDI MARIE VERONIQUE

ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

DJIFACK DJOUDJI MERINA LORIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A

(10)

(11) NDONGO ESSAM JOLINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TABI MBEZELE VERONIQUE BLANCHE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) TENENGMBOH MANKAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

ANANGASONG PRECIOUS TENDONGMOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

(15) AKUM JOEL FOMUM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) TSE RAPHAEL KONGWE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

LASHE LAURANTINE SEVIDZEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) ATANGA HOPE KANDOU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

SOPJIO NGUEFACK METAGO SANDRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) TAYONG SYLVIA ATADEK CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) NJINGTI ANGEL YENSAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) BABILA SHEVON LEBKUNA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23) NICOBI LOVIS TIKU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) MBUHZIKE MILDRATE MEZOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) SHU RHODRIC NGWA CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ADUMENDEK SHELTON NDONGAKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

(27) AGHA SHARON NGONDA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BANMBONG CARINE FOMONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

(1) SHEY GASTON NYIEGAP COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) YOH YENDE INDOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) GILLIAN BURINYUY CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) MANO ALIDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) ZEMOH KINGNIVA ZELIO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) LEENYUY SANDRINE CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) BUH ABIGEL BEI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(8) CHIMTOM NOELLA NCHOLE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) LAWIR NURUDINE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(10) NKENZEA PRIDE NKWETTA COM-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) KADJI KENNOBERTH CHE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) ANOKE NEVILLE MBOLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) FONCHA WAKU RAYMOND ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) DJOUFACK MBANTSA RONICE BASIL COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) LARISA MANKA NGWA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) BAMA OLIVIA NNGIEA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(17) NNANG EMMANUEL NNANG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18) JITI CLINTON LINGNUE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(19) AWOH MALAKIA LUNDE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NFORSANGWI EDEQUINE NYENGWAP

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) MULUH KESTON NGUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(22) YAYA SULEMANOU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) ASOH BLANCH FONYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) ATEM KENU PELDRINE FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) AKU SUSAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26) REOUBEBAL SOLMEN RAOUL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11778 GOLDEN BILINGUAL INSTITUTE

NKOLMESSENG YAOUNDE

Regist: 180, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 160, Passed : 121

% Passed : 75.63, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 16

KELLY-RENE AKOH MINANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

BONGNWI PROMISE AKONWAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

ADA AKU ONUH NINA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

MC HALLINGS ENDELY WOLOKO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

NSOBIRKA VICTOR BONGBEN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

ALHASAN UMAROU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(6)

FRU MARCIAN AKOR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(7)

NKWAIN MEGCLINE YILOM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT

-C,REL-C

(8)

ACHIDI YASMINE AZAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(9)

MAKWENTI MERCY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(10)

TALLOM FODJIO FRANCK DILLAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(11)

SEVANI FANTA WAGAB SAFIA SHARMEELA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(12)

MENGBWA MVOGO JOSETTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

(13)

Page 385 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 16

Y-C,REL-C

AMUNGWAT MARION JONES AYIMBO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(14)

BACHE MIRACLE YANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(15)

ANYI BLESS AKWABO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

HANRI DIMITRI CHINEDU NNAMDI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(1)

PUECHI EUCHARIA OLUCHUKWU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

NDOMKAM MEGANE FADI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

TSIA FIH NATHAN LOGAN EMMANUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

BIBOUM JONATHAN NATHANAEL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

PIEUMI WAMI JULIE BLESSING

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(6)

TAMEN AYIBODO ALBIN URIEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(7)

PEKWALEKE BRANDON NJTAH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

BIME CLAUDE DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,RE

L-C

(9)

BABMI DANIEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(10)

NDEDI TAKU KOKO ROSE DANIELLA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(11)

ESENGWA PASCALINE WOMEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(12)

NGO WENANG JOANNA LAGRACE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(13)

ELAD NGWO JULES JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(14)

MEBOUOP MELI INES MAEVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

ABAAMFOR BRENDA LUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

TARLA ENDURANCE AFANYU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

OMGBA OTTOU CECILE ELLENITA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

VERLA SANGNYUY CLAUDE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TEKE NGUM CYRELLE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

ATANGANA JEAN DENIS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

WOUMBA MBA VALDES BRANDON

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) AKIME FELICIA EKUPI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

MBOUH BUSH NENPA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

OSONG TRACY PRIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

DEMASSE EBANDA LEON DARYL

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 23

ANGUEZOMO BENEDICTA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

TAKAM FOTSING FILS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

MOUNCHIKPOU ETIENNE SOREL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MASSEE YEBGA JENNA ELEISONA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

SOMB TAKOU VIANEL DEVIS

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

TEKO BELINDA ANGWEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

ADZEDZA OKALIA JEMIMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(7)

RANDY CHOUMI NJIKE II

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

MESANG CHARLOTTE-BRONTE KANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

CHIMI TCHINKAP STYRENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NTSUEHE MVOUNTOP VALDES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NGALA TALLA BRIAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

MEKAM SOBGOUI JOSEPH IDRELA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

KIFEH AMINA ADAMU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

MAYI NADINE SEVINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

AMIN CLAIRITA AKAMIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(16)

CARINE TARGAL TIBIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(17)

MBANWEI BLANCHE TEWAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

DAUDA ABUBAKAR SIDIQ FONYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

NDOFUNG GLORY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

NGEM AKEH RUTH ZONWUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

WAKWEN BISMARK KETUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22)

ANGWAH TONY UKUMUKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

FUBUE BELL NWUBUE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NOUTACDJIE TCHOUTA AUDREY GEORGETTE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

MANGOUA SAMUELLA LILITTA CLAUWE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

AKONG VEGAH TEKLAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4)

UNJI FALONE MGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

CHANYA EZEKIEL FON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

SIKALY DIE CHEGUE ANNE SARAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGEM SYNDI AZISEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

ATANGANA TSAMA STEAVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

Page 386 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

NKEMBOH GODEN CHIMANYINEY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

EBONG PENDE VINCENT EDIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

BONGKEM ROYL NJAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

(1) ABINGSEH KELLY SEET CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) NOSOH PRECIOUS CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

BILOA MEBARA ETOA MARIE CLARENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B

(3)

MATEU PENKA PRINCESS CORNEILIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) MAINIMO PELAGIE BERI COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBOH LUDWIN HUNGWE

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(6)

AWASIA ESTHELLE NKONGYUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

NDONKEU-MBALLA YVETTE JEANNE DANIELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

WOUTSI WILFRIED MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

EZEBUIKE THIERRY NNAMDI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

BANDOLO AWONA JOE CHADRAC

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

WILLIAM KESTER BIKOUN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(12)

BALLA OMGBA ROGER ARMAND

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(13)

CHE ENJOH AGNES MERIT-RADI

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

CHE EMMANUEL AKONGNWI

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

MANDENG JO ANNY GODSHARE CYNTHIA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

CHINENYE PROMISE NDEDIGWE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

EKASSI BELLA HONORINE ANNITA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NOUROUDDINE MOCTAR SAOUDI

AMA-A,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

WANDJI YOUMBI ROSALE EXELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) BILOA MARIE FRANCOISE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B

(5) MBOLO EMILIE FABIOLA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NYA DJATCHAP FRANCK WILLIAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

MEKOUONTCHOU NGOUDA WILL-FRANCK

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(7)

(8) NGA ONANA MANGA CLAUDIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9) NGWAIN BRYAN NSAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NDUNG TELMA PUWO ASONGWO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

FONJONG ROXAN AMBANG DORCAS

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

(12) ATIGHE ZITA NGWIKAR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

FREDERIQUE CASSANDRA NTYAM ALLAM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(1)

(2) AFANA BELINGA CLAUDINE DANIELLE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKOU BAANE MARTIN PERRY BRYAN

AMA-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NZODEPE PRISCA ELVINA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(5) BILONG RUBEN LEGRAND CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(6) FOTSO TAGNE DONALD ANDERSON COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) JIOFACK NGUEPI CEDRAL JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

NTUI AGBOR GIDEON ARREY EKAMBA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NGON BELEK NARCISSE URBAIN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MASANGO LORA EPOTE ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

NDAMNSA CLEMENT NFORMI JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11)

(12) MBOUA ORLANDE EMELDA AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TAGNE GUETCHUING BELVIANE CHRISTEVA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13)

(14) SONITHA NGUM CHE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15) MIYANUI NDIFOR DERICK CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11779 COLLEGE BILINGUE LA CITADELLE

BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 33

% Passed : 86.84, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

MOCHE TAMBAH REINE LA GRACE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

ASENKAIN GILLEAN NGWE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

NGEH BERTINO WEKUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

ASSONFACK IVAN JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

LOBTI DARIANNE RAISSA ABONGHA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

TOKAM TAMBO PRECIOUS-YANNICK

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

ECHA TITUS TANKA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

FOSSO TCHAENKE WIRAKER CALEB

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CHUO GEOGIANA ITANGHI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

EYEN KAREN TEWANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

FOTSING TAKOUGANG FRANCK JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TCHINDA TALABO JESSICA LESLIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

ASHU MACURLEY AYUK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

MUZAM FRITZ ENOW

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

TAMBA SYVALIN OKEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

CHUO CLEMENCE NENG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

GWANDI CLIFFORD PATEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

NKEMATABONG PRIMUS AWUNGALEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NSANYI VANESA WOSAGHOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

MBUH KELLY-BRIGHT EBAUME

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) MULUH CHE BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,REL-B

MACHOU MERARI MICHEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,PHY-C

(2)

Page 387 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

MONKAM WYNNIE ANDREA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

KONGFON MARINITE SIILEYKA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NYDA KONGWO ORNELLA NZONDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-A

(5)

(6) TIKU CYLVETTE ABOH BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

SAMGWA QUINLET YEVAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) LOBTI ARMSLEY TOH BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

GWANDI PRINCEWILL SAMJEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) OBEN MARIE OBEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) KEYANPI FONOU SYLVIANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NOUAYOU LARENE CHATELETTE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(2) NANKENG STIVE LEONEL BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11785 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NGOUNSO

Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed : 21

% Passed : 72.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TAKWA JUDE DANIRNYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

JAPNCHUCK ELVISE KACHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

WINKAR GOODNESS MBATI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

FUL ELMER KIMBI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NJIFON DAVID GERVE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MBUH NERISA MAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

FINDO BLAISE NGEHBI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

YAJI NGEMNWI LEBENUS

AMA-B,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NGAFI KELLY LEILA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

GELLAM KAJEM JESSY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NWENKA BLESS NGABEN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

FELACK SIDONEL MAHJOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MANGONG COLLETTE SHINYI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) BEBONGWOH MICHAELLE BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2) KADIJETOU BEN MOUHAMED COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) SUNJO THERESIA DZESINYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) LUCIEN NAKANDI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NFOR BLANCHE AFANYU BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) FANYUY DINYUY CHRIST-JUNIOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) RIFOR NELSON GEMNDA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) NGANGJO EUGENE KASARI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11786 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

AMBAM

Regist: 87, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed : 56

% Passed : 77.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

NGANOU MBIAKOP CHRISTIAN .L. ARMAND

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

EILEEN QUINN KOU

BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(2)

NDZEPEWOH BLAISE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

SEKA NICHOLAS TIMYU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

NNAM MALLORY MITCHELLE TUO-UO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

CIRONA SEMTEMTAM MBONJOH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(6)

TCHEUDJOU DONALD JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

NKENE EBO VICTOIRE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(8)

ATSAMA OWONO AUDE ORNELA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

NJENEWUNE ELIEZER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,RE

L-B

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TEMBONG BRUNNEL WARREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

MVOA ARMAND LIONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

ERNEST NDUE

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

TAMAJONG ROLVANIE NDOSIRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

GWEJI LIZETTE NDEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MIASSE MANGA FAREL JOEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

MBAH DIONYTIUS TINYUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

NKEMATAH EFFEL CARREN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

FOUTSOP PIPWOH MELISSA BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AKEUFACK WOLING LADY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ABETY PETRA NGEMUKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

BIKANDA NGUIE–BOURI ROLAND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NYIFE ALPHONSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

ZEH HORNNELLE CYRIANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

OLIVIA PANGWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

BITYE– NTOUZO’O DONALD KEVINE ELISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Page 388 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

MBALLA NGO’O DEFADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

ALUKO AKUAVI RADIATOU VICTOIRE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

AMOMBO MVOLA JULIANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

ABAMEKEZE BIAME WUNG WENCELAUS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BUINDA WILFRED BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

TUMBAIN DESMOND TUBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

WAMBO NZUGUEM DILAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

NKWAIN GLORY MUSO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) OTTOU NKO’O JOVANY COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGONO KAH BAYIHA LEANDRA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

ADA JORELLE LA SECONDINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

(4) TITA STEPHANIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

KAMGANG KAMDEM SONY AROLD

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) ABDALA FANKEM ALI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7) CHIETA VIRGINIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) NEMBO BETHSHEBA ATA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

BINDJEME-DAVY-ORNELA-SYBELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

FOUDA NGUELE JEAN EYMARD

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

ATYAM ESSALE– KEVINE ELIETTE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

(5) WIRDZEM NDZE JOHN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

EDO ZAMBO JULES JOSEPHE FINESSE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) KARI BRANDON COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGONG AKONO RUSIEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NDZEJO HORBERLINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) BAMYO SODEA JOANITHO SEVAIRE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) PENG VANESSA MAF BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

ETOUNDI MBENG LAETICIA THEODORINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) NDEMEZE PATRICE TENDONGUE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5) NDAGHA CLINTON NGWA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) NALEH INNOCENCIA BEYEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11787 JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL

NGALLAN-MBALMAYO

Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed : 29

% Passed : 44.62, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

CHIBIKOM LORICH AFANWI IYAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MEKUI EBO VEDETTE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MFEGUE BIKELE RAPHAEL DESIRE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

(1) MUMENI MBIYDZENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

GAFOBE BLESSING AKWI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

HENRIETTE RUTH MOUEBONG MEKONGO

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

GERALDINE KONGO NAWANGO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGAMENI LENU MARIE THERESE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

(1) BAH BLESS BAH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

NJOYA HASSAN TITA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ANDOH ANTWI ISAAC

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

ONDOBO BITEGA MARIE STACEY

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NATOH PALVIN JOY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

ANGIEH KLOVERT NJIKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

DJIVO CHRISTIAN PATRICE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MANINANG NGIUMGOU HODE BELJAMINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NGANKAM FANKEM JOEL

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

NYEH TERRENCE ECOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) MOH NERISBENZ CHICK ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MACHOU WAFEU DONALD COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

FOKO NOUSSI BLAISE LEONEL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3)

(4) AMOUGOU RANAELLE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) ONGMESSONA MIRICE DAINA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

YOUMBI MAGOUA LAURICE STEVE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) WAFFO FOTSI WILSON CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

EKWEM MAKANY JOSEPH HERON JUNIOR

CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) OKONABENG ONDOUA JOEL DENIS BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) KINKELA ASIMBO GODWIN BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) TCHOMBOU LAURENE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 11788 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MOUANKO

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 10

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

NTANG PATIENCE TENG

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NUDJA LINDA HEMI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

EBONGUE YON EMILE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-B

(3)

CHONGWAN CLAUDINE CHANGHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

LANKE NYI MAGMAEN JOSEPH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) TAKOH ALAIN TACHUA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) KUME MARCEL WOPGONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NGUM EMILECHANCE SHIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

Page 389 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGUTY BRINE ASHU BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(2) YIWIRI DOROTHY WIYSENYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11789 DOLPHINS BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 16

% Passed : 94.12, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MAMOUDOU LIMAN SOULEYMANOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

TCHINDA FOTI JOSIAS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KILOH CHAFI SONIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

SALMAN BARKAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

ASTTADJOUMBA BABA

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-B

(5)

ANNE NWANKWO KOSISO CHUKWU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

KOUATCHOU DJAMEN ANGE SCHIRINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

MBABOU TCHOUETKA FABIOLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

TCHATCHOUA TCHOUETKA MAEVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

DIPITA MOUELLE GABRIEL JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

ETINJOU ETANKI HELOISE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

MASSAH CLARICE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) DONFACK LORAINE MASSY ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) MARIAMA TOOMA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) KENMOGNE SIMO CYRIL JOSUE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NSOUMBI NSOUMBI EMMANUEL LEBRUN

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

Centre No: 11790 COLLEGE OF HOPES, ARTS AND SCIENCES

BEPANDA DOUAL

Regist: 222, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 197, Passed : 133

% Passed : 67.51, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

TATA THECLAIRE GHALANYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

KONGBI CLAIRE-JOY BERINYUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

LATAR RELINDIS NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

NTOPE LEVANY AURORE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

(2)

Y-B

TANTOH PASCALINE MANKA’A

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

EPOLLE MARIE ESTEL ESAMBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NJINGTI BERNARD NKEH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(5)

SANDRA MANEKIE NKWENTI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

NFOR DIEUDONNE KONGNYU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A

(1)

SONGWE OWEN SONGWE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

PRINCE AYUK CHRISTAIN

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B

(3)

AMBENDE AUSTIN – BRIGHT EMANGATEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(4)

ENOW MENEZ NGOMBA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

SANDRINE MBOBIMWOH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

TAKU ERIC TANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

EGBE TANYI NGWAI ESTHERON

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TCHIAZAH NKOUBONG NJI

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

NOUNGA JOSEPH YOUMI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

MAIRAMA YUHBU ALIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

AFRI BLAISE ANOSABI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

NGHOMAN NIDATE FUYIH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NABUN BRENDA AKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

NKANGHE JOYCLINE EMBENTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15)

NDONFACK TCHATO ERIC LYONEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

AMAH ROSITA NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

KETCHA MBAHMI TIFFAINE LAGRANGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

KPWAI GENESIS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

FABIOLA FOMUNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

ONELLA PRUNIQUE GBEDEMAKOU

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

TABI ETAKA FRIDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(4)

SALLY JULIE WOLLO

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

INGRID YANG NTEIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TCHEUMENI LUM JENNYFER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

DZELAGHA CALVIN MBIYDZENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

ITOE NADIA NAMONDO

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BERNICE SIRRI AMBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

TSOBIN RAYANN PHARELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

Page 390 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

CHEFOR ROYENE MENCHUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TCHOMFONG NZALI SERGE BERENGER

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

PRINCE JOE MUFOR AJAWOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(14)

ENOMBENG SHAREDON MESUMBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

SEFI QUEENIVA MBOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

TAR NADINE SHEERNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

MESUMBE NEVILLE MESUMBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

TAMANJI GAETAN TEGHEN

BIO-A,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

KIFON HARRIS FRANK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

TABOT MARY ETAKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

EBAMU RACHEL FONJOCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

AGWENJANG MARY – BLESS ENGWARE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

TAM DIVINE MBEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) EBAB ERIC CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(8) BRADLEY OPEM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBWENKEU KAMDA ERICKA JOYCE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

NAGHLELA CLAUDETTE NDASI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

SONA KIMBERRY BOSEME

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

CHINAECHEREM OKEKE PRECIOUS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

NIABO SIMO FRANCK DELBOSQUE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(13)

NGWA NEBA MARKOBED

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(14)

DJOUFACK JASMINE DANILA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

TAKU ERICA NGONWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(16)

AKOSON AUGUSTINE TABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

AMAEFULE DENZEL CHINEDU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

WANDIE PROFIDENCE APROWONGNEWOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(19)

FEUBA TCHUIKWA LORDWILL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

MEMIENENYUI NJAH BERNIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(21)

EYOUM EKASSA FRANCK ARMEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

NEBA PRINCEWILL FON

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23)

KUITCHE TEMFACK STIVE PRINCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

AYUK LAWRAN – CHRIST BESSONG MANYOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

BENGILA RAHARP NJONO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

OBASE MOACHOI DECLAN MERIKI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

(3) ENOWCHE BRIYAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

LEWIRE MALIS MOKOM

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

AGBORNTEH BATE AGBORNTEH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TANUE KISITO FORSUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

PEPONGKE NGNIAWOUO THERESE MABELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

(8) KEI FALONE WEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) NTUI MICARINE NTUI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

NJINGTI BETRAND NKUH

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) KEHBILA DYLAN BABILA BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NKONGLAC JUNIOR NDIFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) FUH ALEKEZE SIH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MONJUH AKHEMBOM LUDWIG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) EKE NGELE BLESSING BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) CHE HENRY BRIAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

TETSIEH ONESIMUS FEHNYUI

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

TAKUMBI PETERKINS ENOWTAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) AYUK MANDEKI NIKOBI KEVIN COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

NHEUTEH BENYUI LAURINIA EUNICE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) NGAMENI BIH JEANNICE – RUTH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NGO BORIS TEBO CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

NYOUNGA NDEMA PAULE RAYMONDE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) NDE LARINE AZAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8) TIENTCHEU INGRID SHEILLA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

AMBE WENDY PEKWEKEH MANKA’A

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) MENGOT JOAN NDIP ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) NGENG DELAND TSE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

DJEUFACK DIKUM VALERIE CHE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

MBAHMI MBAHMI JOELLE MERVEILLES

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

MBOGE NGOLE SARAH EBUDE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14)

SIEWE GAGOUM ANDY ALEXIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

DONGUITSOP ZENKENG CLIN ZORA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

(17) YENDEH HILLARY ZOFENYUI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) ELIZOBENCE AGBOR ATAM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) FOMBAH NKWENTI HOPE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KUETE FEUDJOU CHRISTABELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20)

(21) MBUIH ISATOU CHUPIPWOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

LEWACHIA NGUEFACK MARIUS CLARENCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(22)

(23) TANGANG FRANKLIN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) FUH ONELLA KWAM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(1) TOUKAP KEVIN WASHINGTON CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AGBOR OJONG ALISON TECLAIRE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) WADINGA LOUIZA BOGEHKE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) TAMBE PAULA BEHOUR ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) AZEGEH BLANDINE NTANGNI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(6) AKUM RALPH NDEMA YOHANN AXEL BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) NGEH BRIAN NGANGFOR BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(8) NGUM AMABEL NSOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) YENDE ZOFENYUI KIMBERLY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10) BELANGO CORADE NZEBELE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(11) DAYEBGA RICHMOND FOKUNANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12) ECHALLE OLIVE DIONE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(13) SIRRI AKONGNWI STEPHANI ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 391 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(14) LUKONG LEMRISE SUILABAYU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(15) TENDONWOH ERISCLEAR LEKE BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16) NGEBONGA LEKENGEA BRANDON CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(17) AKWOYU LANDRY ELUMBA EHU BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) NDIKUM LAURA TEKANG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) TABOT NOELA MBI CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(20) NDI BERTILA FUAM FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21) MBAIN ATITEFIONY VICTORINE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(22) BATCHANZI HARISE FAVOUR ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) NTUM JUNIOR GULA CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11791 KING DAVID COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

DOUALA

Regist: 189, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 133, Passed : 75

% Passed : 56.39, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGOKO ANGE ZACHEE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

WANDOH JENNIFER ETIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NGOH JESSY RAMSON CHIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

EBOT OJONG ELISABETH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(2)

TCHOUANI TODJIEU EMMANUEL KAROL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

FANKAM KAMENI FRANCK JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(4)

SIRRI MELVENNE CHE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

BISSA ONDOUA LYDIANNE MIRANDA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AUDREY MUYNONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

KAPEA NGUEBISSIE IVAN VANESS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

DEFFO MATSING MAEVA MEGANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NTOUMAHA TCHAMO CHRISTIAN BORIS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

FEGAING TCHAGNI LEA MIGUELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NEBA BLESSING AFANWI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

ANJEKE CALOUS ABANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

GWARNYUY XAVIER LONTUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

TEFFO KEMENGNE BRENDA LA ROSE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

DJIESSEU NGUIOKO LOVELYNE CAMELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NJITAPON AHMED SAID ASSAN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

THOMAS NJOKE SIEYANDJE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) FRITZ KIEMENYI TITAKA-AH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGUAFAC SHENIDA NJUNGWA

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

NGATCHOUC KAMWA STEPHANIE GRACE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

MANKA’AH TUMASANG SONIA BRIGHT

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

DJATCHE CHANELLE ASHLEY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

WETIE CEUTCHE SYNTICHE RADOVA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

AKIKEA TREASURE MARIE BONGAMAN

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

(5)

NGAMENI NKAMADJEU BERNADATTE LA FORTUNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

DEMANO KENGNE VANOLS PRECIEUX

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(7)

HOSTENCIA NJIWU PERIMENTA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(8)

SANDJI TCHUINGOUA BRUNELLE LETICIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C

(9)

KAYO FOTSO RAQUELLE FABIOLA

COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) OBIH DAVID CHIMAOBI AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) KHAN RANDY AWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13) ABANG RUTH ETIN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

BABALE BUYO BAGGIO YAKE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

AJONG FRANK-DONAVAN EKEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

NYAWA KAMEGNI CLARENCE ARTHUS

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

MBIAKOP NDJIKAM LYNE AUDREY

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MAMDJO TCHANOU ORIANE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) JUEGOUO NGOUNOU PAMELA BIO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

CHOUTDIGNIGNI MACHE SALAMATOU

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(4)

MANGALO INGRIDE MUNIEKA LA FORTUNE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

GUKO NGOUNE JENNY BRIGANCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6)

NKEPMEGNI NJIONGA MICHEL CABREL

ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

ENEGUE NOUKEU LOLYE DALEA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(8)

WANDJI CHAKOUNTE JONAS DALVANICK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9)

TCHUINKA MBIADA DYLAN MARLET

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NEBA GLORY BIHNWI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(12) MBAKOP IDRISS LAWRENCE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

CHIMEZIE ARISTIDE CHIGOZIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) DEFFO TCHOUPE RICHARD COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(1) GNIA DJIPPA MAEVA STEPHIE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

(2) KAMTA TCHENKOUA SERGE RICHI BIO-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) RAKIYA MOHAMADOU AWAL CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) KETCHANMAIN OBRIL VIANY FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5) SOH KANKO ULRICH IGOR BIO-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C

KENMEGNI NGOUPEYOU NICOLE MAEVA

COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

TCHAPTCHET FANGWA BRANI DEVERLAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7)

(8) TCHEHA NJIKI JONATHAN RAIN FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(9) WANZI CABRELLE SERENA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

PENUAKUNKEH KINGSTON AFEMBOBIE

CSC-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

Page 392 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

NGUEMBOU KOUOPI CANDICE PAVELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(11)

(12) PENDA KELLY BAKE ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

MOUSTAPHA KOLBASSIA MAHAMAD DJIME

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13)

(14) NYOBE JEMINA SYLVIE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(15) KENMEGNE SOUOP TALLA BRYAN ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16) MBA NGADJOU MERVEILLE ROSKING BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(17) NANA KOUDJOU IVAN WILFRIED BIO-C,FRE-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

NDONCHIN PAHAN ASHLEN CLARELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) TIZI PAYNE EBROY MOSES COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) MPONGE DALIDA NGWESSE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21) NGWANG EVANA KIMA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(22) YANGA KEMADJOU ANGE CARLONE BIO-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(23) TENTANG PRECIOUS MAKUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11792 NYALLA EXTERNAL

Regist: 136, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 108, Passed : 42

% Passed : 38.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

ASOH ROSE FUNGWA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

NFOR RINGDAH BRADFORD

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

TEBID SAMSON NWEABONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

NCHIA MERILYNE MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

KUM PEREZ KAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

NGABEU TCHANZOU FIRMIN WILFRIED

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MBAGA JEAN MARCEL BRUNO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TEGHA CAROLINE MENGWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

BERINYU HARIETTE BRIGHT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

MBAMBAD ADELE ELIZABETH PRAISE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

KIVEN BETANY YILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

TCHAYO MONKAM LUDIVINE CHARLIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MBUH VANESSA AKEWO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

BONGMUYOUNG GETRUDE NDUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

BANLAV MILLICENT NYUYKONGVER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TANENGOU NANFACK YVAN DANNIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

ANJI VANESSA LAMBI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

GUMUH MELANI ASHUMBOM

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

ATEH HENSLEY MANKA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

FOYET FOKOUE DANOVANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGUMULAH BIH QUEENDOLINE BLESSING

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

KAMDEM CHINTE ALAN BEYAKIEN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

BAMBOCK BOYESSOKOK AWA YVANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

BESUMBU WILLHELMINA NAMONDO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

NDIKUM FORMUKONG JUNIOR ERNEST

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) EBONTANE LIZIE KENG ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) BEKEMEN MAGLOIRE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) WINIFRED EBUDE NJUME COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

KAPTUE KENGNE STEVE DYLANE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

(5) ABUH MBAH FILISIAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(6) KUM FABRICE WUNG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7) MUH BELINDA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

ZOCK ALEXANDRA ANTHONY COLLEEN LEILA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

BITJOCKA BANINI YVES JORDE EVANS

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) EGBE CLINTON EYONG COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4) NANFACK MAGUI SHARONE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

MOUTO LYDIENNE MONICA EVANGELISTA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(5)

(6) NGOCHI NGOTSOH SILAKWE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) OLIBI KARENE SANDRINE LA FLEUR AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(8) LEUNA NGAMAKOUA HANS LEONEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) LONLA FOFE JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) TCHOULA MUFOR PATRICIA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11793 BOBONGO EXTERNAL

Regist: 515, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 470, Passed : 267

% Passed : 56.81, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

FON CHARLES TAYLOR MENYOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

AWASUME GIFTY ESUNGE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

NYUYDENI BETRAND NDZE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(3)

ETHELNELLY EWUNE DIONE NJUMBE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

AKOM BRANDY CHICK

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-C

(5)

NGEM MIRANDA CHUO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

ETTIA-MBI CHRISTIAN EBUA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(7)

TEGHA FABRICE ANANG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

ATEH WASI ASOMBANG PATRICK

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(9)

MBAH SOPHIA AZOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(10)

Page 393 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

Y-B,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

AYISSI TCHAMDJEU MAX DYLAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NGALAHO PRINCE WILL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

WASI EMMANUELA KAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

BRANDY KINYUY KOME

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

MULUH YANICK MULUH

ACC-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,R

EL-B

(5)

ATABONG MARCELINE AKAWUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

MBIWANG SHAMA AMUNDAM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,RELB

(7)

ZENENUI NOUBISSI ROSTAND MOUAMADOU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(8)

NEBA AKUO MODESTY TANDA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

NJIBEZAH PENZANCE KUNGAM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,RELC

(10)

NJI TONY GLEIM KUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(11)

ATUMA GLAICIENNE BIHJONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(12)

OLUEBUBE JOYCEMARY OFIABULU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-A

(13)

TENECK ASHLY ENGOWIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(14)

NDUNGKANG SHARON MBENGU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(15)

TEBO NJOUM DIVINE FAVOUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(16)

YOWAH NKOE ANTIONE TERSER

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(17)

NKEMBO PROSPER NGAM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(18)

MULUH MILDRATE FRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

NJUNKANG NJUMAH BRENDA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

EKEI IWITA GHUO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

MOPECHA CLUDETTE MASHI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

WAM PONDER BANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

MAWO EMMANUELA CHUYUM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(5)

TAKANG CELIA AGBOR

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

GWEI CLAUDINE KIFUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

KAH SONITA FIH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

AHYEM MATIDA NJECK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-B

(9)

NAHBILA ROSE MARY GWANVOMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(10)

KONGNYUY NGORAN COLLINS

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(11)

LUM CHRISTIANA CHE

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

REMISHI ASANU NJEMNWESI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(13)

EMMANUELA CHECHE NFORGWEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(14)

KEMA BRANDON TIM

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

KAPNANG LEONEL DELOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

LEPSTA TRACY BANY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(17)

NGALIM PETER DJIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

ANYIMASOU CONSTANCE ATAJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19)

BANENI CYNTHIA WASSE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(20)

NYOH MAXIMILLIAN CHUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

NDOBE ETONE ALUNG VERBEKSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 34

NGEAHTSE NESLA NGONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

IGNATIUS BERINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

ACHUO DIRAN MUA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(3)

NJUH MARINETTE MBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

NGENGE SANDRAE KWIPSA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

FUH KEREEN BIH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

IRMIYA-OU CHUPUNYI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(7)

EYONG SERAH APAI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

NJANG EMMERENCIA AFAH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(9)

ASHUKEM AMSTRONG ASHUKEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(10)

TCHAKOUNTE SANKEU JODIE ASHLEY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

AWO NDIP DYLANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

ICHU RANDY KUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

MEMBA GIFTER FANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

KANOUO ALVINE MERMOSE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

AJAMAH SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(16)

MOTIA ROBERT ITOE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

CLAUVETTE DZELAMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(18)

MBEBE RELINDIS LOKENYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(19)

MBU THERESE NJUKANG BIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

Page 394 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 34

AKU RELINDIS MBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

FADIMATOU ADAMOU BLONDELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

SANDJON YONKEU RENE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

MOKOM NADAGE MENYI

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(24)

NJI TIZE NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

MOTALE GENEVIEVE BIA

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(26)

YONG MARIE ANNE SIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

MULUH JOEVIA LONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

TEM ETHEL TSEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(29)

BONGKESHOIY DARIUS NDZENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(30)

NDE GRAIG BORIS ATANGA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

WASU REMY NUPOU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32)

MANGWI BLESSING AJI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

NOUGUEGNE FABRICE NGAHOUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(34)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 45

BIDBILA LENNONE BAKOH

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

NDIM LEONARDA NANGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

BIH MISPA NKWENTI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

TCHIOTCHOUA LIONNEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NGWIMETOH BRITANY ASHLEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

FANG YVONNE MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

NGWESE TERRENCE NGEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

TASAH FON SHARON NWABECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(8)

FOMBA FRITZ KEBANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(9)

CHUO LENORA YOUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ABEGA STELINOU ANGE PRINCESSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11)

NADINE BIN-NYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(12)

EKOKO NDOUMBE SALLY – ELSIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(13)

(14) ABAH SHELLA MBI CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

EGBE DERICK AYUK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

LAIDZE TELMA DUFE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

TANJUH RAMSON TACHAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(17)

FONKOU MOUAFO IDRISS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

CHE SANDRA NEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(19)

BESONG SCHINEIDER EBANGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

BRANDON FONYUY KOME

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

OJONG WILMA ETENGENENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

BOKWE OTTILI NEH PRECIOUS ESIMO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

MBA – ANTOH CAREME ATENGONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(24)

NGOLEFAC PROMISE NGULEFACK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

MELO OPHILIA NUAMEYOGHO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(26)

PONE FOTSE RODDY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

NJUTAPVOUI ADAMOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

BIH QUEENTA LEBANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

NAH VANICIA NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30)

CHENWI RYAN NDIFOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

TCHINDA NOGNING RAYAN AROL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(32)

ASSIENE STEPHAN PACIAL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(33)

GEMLAK CHRISTABEL FATAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(34)

AYUK BRICE STONE AYUK-ACOB

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(35)

NGUM MELODY TATA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(36)

ABANG PRECIOUS ABANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(37)

BAIYE SONITA EBUDE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(38)

(39) BIH GLORY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TEGHA EZEKIEL OKPOSIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(40)

ASONGALEM GIZERA NKENDEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

FONYUY DERRICK NYUYKONGHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(42)

KWANTAL SHANSLINE NKAPYE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(43)

ARREY ANTERIA MANYOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(44)

ACHA REDOLAND MBOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(45)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 44

(1) TAMNO FELIX BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2) MONDI PETER NSUH AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

TAMBE WASHINGTON OROCK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

YOGNE KOUOTOU ABDOULAYE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

ALOBIA PRECIOUS MARIANA AGI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

(6) AZIUNE BRENDA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(7) LOUISA SEFONYUY BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(8) NYA CHRISTABEL PIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TAYIWOH MELLIANE NTEMBUA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) KUM BENEDICTA IMBI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

NKIBO CLINTON KENGONG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(11)

YUKA JOCELINE SHIYVEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

NJUAFAC MODESTER NKEMAJAH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

MUGHE CHRIS NOEL ANGIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(14)

TCHETCHOUA TALLA NAOMIE CORNELLIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(15)

AGBOR MANYI ELISA GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) NATACHA VANELLE BESIN

Page 395 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 44

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGASSA KEMAJOU ORNELLA PAOLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

(19) PENN JUNIOR TENENG BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

FOGHEM JORES WILFRID

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) NGIEYEH CLOUVETTE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

SONA CORALD MATUKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) HANAH PENN KHAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(24) NGWA PETER MULUH CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

EKOKO NDONG DANIEL AURELIEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) BOBAN BLANDINE AKOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

PETBIA TEUDAM ANGE DANRELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(27)

SAHAM DJOMEN LUDOVIC WILLIAM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) NCHUSHIEKEH VANESA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

PESUMA KALIMATU PANGNWE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(30)

MACDONALD NOREEN KINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

TENDONGAFAC ROSTAND TENDONGMOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32)

ANDONG BLANDINE JIREH UMEITOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(33)

NCHIA PRECIOUS MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

GANGBOBGA VALENTINE DINGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(35)

ATEMNKENG MARVEL – KATE FONKEM

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

(37) AWAH TEBO EDISON CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

ESIBOH OTHNEL FONANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

(39) NGUM SOPHIE MULUH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) MVO VANESA DJEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGALE IRENE ATABONGWUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(41)

PROGRESS NADIA NANCY MEZOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(42)

(43) JONG DILIAN NAZAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) NJI IBRAHIM NADIRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 42

KAMGAING KAMDEM YANN PARFAIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) MATENE GAELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

SADJON TCHAKOTE MYRANDA SHARLEEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) AKO SAMIRA SOULEY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

MARIE – BLESS EBASSY NYOSEBENG

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) NANJE LESLIE BEYECK COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) ATEM HOPE ATEM COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NGWO ADINE EZIAGHA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) MUSURI YINWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) NJI SANDRA SIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(11) NFOR GRACIOUS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

KEPDIE NGUETCHA AIMERANCE BLONDELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(12)

TENE FOSSO VALEX HERMAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13)

(14) AZEKENG SHELLY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15) TOBUH KATIMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHIO DADJIO DUREL CANIDIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16)

(17) EGBE MELVIS NDIP COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) NDZEMDITAH SAMA LASSAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(19) PATEGOU NYA YANN MARCELLO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(20) ASAAH IVINE EKU FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(21) CHAM HADISON KPUGHE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NKEMNKENG AJUASAH ESTHER

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) TENDOH VANIS’A ANDONG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24) MULUH CLINTON AYABA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(25) SUH OTHNIEL KIMBI BIO-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26) TENDONG WILLING AKOT COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

ALEANU MARTIN ATABONGAWUNG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(27)

(28) AKO COLLINS BAYE GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(29) EWI MAGDALINE NDANG COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) EPIE DERICK ETONGWE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31) EBUA BRENDA EKEI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32) MOHTANGONGHO REMOND COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) ARREY CLAUDIA MA-NDIP ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34) ELOME BLECGNER BABIAKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35) AYACK ESTHER AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) EPAKA LYDIA NJIMEREKI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUMBISSI NGOULA MAEVA ALBERTINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37)

(38) LIMEM ANNE ROMAINE NNEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(39) BINTUM PETRA CHING COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

JENNIFER ARRE ETTA – CHINERE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(40)

LOKENDO ELIZABETH MANDOE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

(42) NGUEDON ATHUR THEROLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 51

(1) SIKATIE WILLIAM BARBERS AMA-B,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

(2) TAKEM CARINE AYENYUO CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) NAOUSSI TENE YANN STEPHANE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

NWATCHOCK A NWATCHOCK PIERRE ALPHONSE

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

(5) AKONO OKOUMOU DAREL JUNIOR ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NYA LESLIE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

NGUIAKAM SIMEU GEORGIE CHRISTELLE LIZE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

(7)

(8) BAPTUWE TETIEU MARIE CHANTAL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) EDINGO EBOH SERGE PATRICK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10) MBAH NESTA NSO CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHOUAKEU TCHOKOTE CHELSEA JORVALE CHLOE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(11)

(12) KENGNE NGANSOP LIONEL JOSPIN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13) ANNA IDJEOMA IBEZIM CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) NANGERI NIC DESMOND ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(15) NENG NJEI PERTULA BIO-B,ECO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16) SAFOGHA BLANDINE NSAIBOTI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(17) VAROLINE LONG CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) FOPE NGONGANG FRANK DARLUS ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

NSHOM JOCHEBED AKEWOH AYENDOH

ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) MBENG JUNIOR MCGIRESSE BONG COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(21) DEUTOU TOUANI VALDIMIR GAITAN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(22) TALLA YVAN NELSON COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(23) DANG PAUL URIEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(24) TIMBA MBOH GEORGES ALAIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(25) JOHN ENOW AKO CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) EDE DASSI SAMUEL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NGUM EMMANUELLA AMBE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(28) JACQUELINE JOSO MOUELLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(29) ITOE MIREN NDIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(30) MBAH MARIETTE ENGONWEI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(31) ATIKATOU SOUMAIYA MOUSSA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(32) KEDZE LESLY FUNG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(33) ASONGU DIAYAN NJUKANG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) AMAH SHARON-LOUIS AKANJI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 396 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 51

(35) NDZENYI PEKASSA BRUNO BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(36) AWA MERCY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(37) MUNKI VELMA MBOBO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) NTANGO RIDEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(39) AYOKO SYLVIA NWAJEH BIO-C,CHE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(40) NCHIA DORABEL SIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(41) NCHIA BLESSING SIH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) ALEANU ASHLEY BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(43) KANG DERINE NCHOU FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(44) LENG NICASE KWALA ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(45) MBEN ATTA ENOK WILLIAM JUSTINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(46) MASSOH BOGNE YVANIE STELA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(47) NGONG RANDY CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(48) MBOTE CHRISTIAN SAKWE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49) KENGNE BOGNE WILFRID JOSPIN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(50) MEUGANG KAMDEM BRENDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(51) BONGAYUI FABIOLA KINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11794 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC NGUESSON

CHARLES DOUALA

Regist: 140, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 129, Passed : 70

% Passed : 54.26, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

MUDI ADOZIA CHICHI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(1)

NGOE MARIE ETAH

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

MESUWI JULLIET EPAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

LEJIEUNDEM ISSAC EFUET

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

CHE KLEN FANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(3)

EJOLE JASON NJUME

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

ASAMA LONIC FUL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

ATEMBE MATINA MBEFUET

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

AWURO AMBA MAC-COURAGE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

CHITUH BETILA NGEH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TEBECK BORIS TEBECK

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

CHENWI LESLEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

EKOME QUEEN-LATIFAH MBWELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

TEMBI EMMANUELLA MAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

WAINKEM THERESIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

NDJOLLA JOYCE NANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

NGUM JOY ZUI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

ASONGNA MINIVA ASONGFOR

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

TCHOKONTE PENDA FRANCK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NJAPA YAGNAN CHRISTIAN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

NGUEAFOUET AICHA GUEZAILLE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(4)

AKORO JOYCE EKWAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

NKAFU PRINCEWILL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

SIEGE NGAH MBEKWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KEBOA LINDA NDANK-AKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NJUKEH FAITH NGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

TUMENTA LETRIIA YAKUMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

EKWELLE TIKU WISDOM ABANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(11)

ATUCHWI FUNUE SOLOMON

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

NSUNJWI DAMARIS MUFORYA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

CECILIA NJANGE NFONSAM

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

NDISO GODSWILL INOYO

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TCHOFFO NGWENYI DORETTE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

OFU ZEEDANE ETENGENENG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NGWA AMBE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

MIKON KAPNANG REINE OCEANE

AMA-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

NZANG COLLINS EWANE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

POUGOM-WOULEDJI JACINTA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

MOYIM PAUL INUYULAWO

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

MARYAM MUSA MOHAMADOU

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) ACHA CYNTHIA ABIA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

AKAWUNG NATHALIE AJONG

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

EMETEM PRECIOUS TAZIFOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

ANYE MARION AKWA ABIGIVILE

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) BIH EVANGELINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJEUNA HAPPI STELLA ORLINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) KAMENI TOGUEM VALERE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) NTWILAH BALDWINE SUH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NDESSA FRIZT GERALD WEHTIKWO

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

AZWEH DINA MANGA NGOCK EVELYNE ANGE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) AWAH GLORY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) FUWOH ELIANE WOZI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7) MEMBEH DENIS AKATEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) DASSE TIYO EMELIE FLORE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9) LORITA NKUNYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MVO AMITY EILEEN MBONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) NGWAH SIRRI PRECIOUS ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) ATEMNKENG JOSEPH EFUETWOH CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

KAMSU KOMMOGNE ASTRIDE MANUELLA

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NCHOTIJEM CHARITY MECHU BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) MBIZIWOH AMADINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Page 397 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(5) KHELSEA GIFIBAH KOMETA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(6) NKEING ETAPE STEPHANIE ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7) KAMENI STELLA JOELLE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) PUWAGA GRACIOUS NEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(9) NGWANAH BERNARD TEMBOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) FUHNWI DENISA TRACY NCHANG CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(11) BESONG KELLY ASEK BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) AYUK ANNA NTUME COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(13) MANGA FRANK-CULKINS ELANGWE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11795 QUALITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 107, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 96, Passed : 73

% Passed : 76.04, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

NGOH GEORGE LENON MBAHNJI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

MAKIA NKONGHO ENOH SALIENT FAUSTA TAKANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

GNOWA WANGBARA GESSE RICKNEIL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(3)

LISA MATONG ATEH EWANE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

ATEBA MENDA RUTH MILVA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

WOUMASSON MADEUTCHUI SANDRINE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

DONFACK VOUFO LETICIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

NYOBE PAUL ELQANAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

BONGWI MIRACLE NGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(9)

EKOE MOLO BENJAMIN CYR JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NDOUMOU ELISABETH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

TASHIEH RYAN TANIFORM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

KANJO ETIENE NJILA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

YONGTOMOH CHIMAMBOM NAYAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A

(1)

NKEUNDA RONALDO CHIBENDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

MBARGA AYISSI EVA LEONCE MARILYNE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

KEWANGANG MUHAMMED NURDIN

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-B

(4)

ESSOUNGOU NDEMBA FRANCOIS-PHILIPPE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

JAFF MATHEW LEMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

(7) KUM MERCY NJANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

NGEN ANGEL ISIDORA ACHAWOMINYI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

WANDJI KAMTA DILAN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

LECPA TEMGOUA STAEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

YUFENYUY JOEL SEKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

CLEMENT MORIKE MOMENE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

NEYAM-NE-YESUS DAVIDA ESTHER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

NANJE ENJEMA CHRISTINA MERAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NFORMI JULIETTE GOOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

EWANE URIEL CHLOE CYRUS

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ANDONG WENDY AKOICHOU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

YIMGA TCHOMCHE NDOUMGNY CHRISTINE ABIGAIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NJI GOODNESS ENIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

BISSA ETHEL MOTANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

NEH CINDY NCHE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

NFOR PERPETUA YEKASUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

MBENKUM MIRABEL SOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

NDANSACK QUINTA SHEKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

BONEKEH BRENDA BEKECHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NJIOSE PATIENCE NGAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

LOH LYDIA KINAM

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(5)

ESTHER SHALANYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

BOM BIYONG ARTHUR VICTORIEN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

FAI ANIKE YUNSAI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) MERCY BOHNEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJEI MANGWI APTPEARLY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

AYUK CHRISTINA ARREY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

SIRRI AYITAH AMBE

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

AFAHNWI CHERISH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

BILIACHIA NKWETE NIXSON

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

NDIFON BEATRICE YEWONG

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MEZADIO MOUAFO SAMSON

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NDEBI AGATHE INDIRA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BAYAOLA BENEDICT DIN DJONMAILA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

EBOUBOUDOU ALIX FORTUNE DALHIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

TANLAKA TIERINE NSAIBOTI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(6)

Page 398 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

OTTOU NDZIE ANTOINETTE OLIVIERA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

MENENGHA SIGNE FABIOLA

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

PRINCESS EMERI OKANDA SPRANZA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

TSAFACK ZANGUIM VIVIEN LANDRY

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) MAENHOUT STEF GNANENG CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2) TANGWAN DIONE INDAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

MBOULI NKOUDOU PHAREL MARY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) AKAH ZAHURA CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) AGBOR TARI HANNAH NJUI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ETONGO MARK EYOME BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) ADA MBALLA OCEANE ASHLEY ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) BUKO CALEB BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3) SHALANYUY BORIS ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ELEMBE ASSENE REINE MARIE STELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) NDOH CHELSEA SHABELLE FRU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) WAKULA SONIRA NTEH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) KONA EDISON LEMMA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) FORMBA ROLLAND NGEK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 11796 ST. JAMES MEMORIAL COLLEGE

BONABERI

Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 18

% Passed : 64.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NCHANG SHALLOM NGWA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

LEMOFACK ROMIC BOREL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

LEOGA FAITH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

TENENG JUNIOR BABILA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

SILAFE LAWRYN BOYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

CHOFOR LONGLA FABOULA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

ETONGWE CHRISTINA BENUE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ORUKA HELEN NCHUNG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

TEFOUET FOUELEFACK RYAN CHAVEZ

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TEMBANG HARIJIPSON AZOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

MOUKOM PROMISE KUBI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

WOMELA PARFAIT MBERINGNYLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) MAMPOH HELEN TABI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

BANGHA GODPROMISE JETANG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) TUM RELINDIS NEWI AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MATSAH CHOFOR SINDY ITAH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) DIANA AKWA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) TSEKAI PRECIOUS MUNDI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11797 MBOUDA EXTERNAL

Regist: 94, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 40

% Passed : 53.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TEZEH DELORESSE MANYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NKEIH AMADINE JINUI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A

(1)

NOBOUDEM YONTA JOSMAELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

FON PEACE NGWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGWE JOYCE MOKOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NAH FRANCIS ATOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(5)

KWANG DIEUDONNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

SHOFOLA ROBETIN BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NEBA BISI GWENDOLINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

NGWA GERALD NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

TANSI SALAMATU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

ACHA NICOLINE ANIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

OJU VIOLETTE AMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

MBUN ROGER MBUN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) CHONGSI MALVINE SAH ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

TEZEH NICOLINE PIAPLIAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NGWA LANDIS TEMBOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NDONWIE ANGLEBEL CHENWIE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

(5) JAPHLET NJI MULUH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

KOLLAH JUNEDOU BOBGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) TCHOFFO NKONGNI COURAGE COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MALAH LINDA MBIJINUI ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) FINJI MARCELLINE TING ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) CHUPAH EMILIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) AMOKEM MARZEL ANAM BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

NTUNGWEN BRILLIANT NGETIKO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) MOTEBA AGNES MANTAP COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) TAKOR RITA WOPIMEZIH BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2) NGUFOR PEACE ASOBO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3) OROCK ASHLEY MONIQUE OBEN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(4) JAMES TIOVEH NGHANYI ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(5) TENO ERNEST ACHA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(6) NEBA MAURINE SIRRI MOTOKO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7) ADUASY BEKWAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) FONCHA MERCY AMEI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) PEMAMBOH LOVETTE CHEFOR COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(10) ATOK TATIANA FRU COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 399 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(11) MUSA SYLVIS ANYIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) MBOUNWHY JOHVAN ACHA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13) TENO DAN HOWARD ABANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11798 MELONG EXTERNAL

Regist: 19, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 2

% Passed : 13.33, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ABUBAKAR ALIYU AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) LEMTU GODWILL NZENGONG ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11801 SAINT ANNES HIGH SCHOOL LIMBE

Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 69, Passed : 67

% Passed : 97.10, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

EMMA LAURA EBOB TANYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

UKACHUKWU AMARACHI NAOMI NDOLO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

EFUETLATEH JOAN NKEMNJI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

ENOH JOAN BAROUME

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(4)

ACHA TRACEY AGWE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

MANKA’A EDELQUEEN NEBA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

KEMAJOU NDZANA HELENE LARISA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

LORETTA-TESSY NDIM MATAMO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

(8)

EP ESTHER HASHLEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(9)

BAH LARINETTE DONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 18

EKOSENE SOLANGE ELOA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(1)

ETA INDIRA MA-AGBOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

ACHIANGAH JANE BEZA FOMBIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(3)

NJI NADAGE MUKEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(4)

FINJAP CHELSEY CHUANTU

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RELB

(5)

CHE CHARITY AZAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(6)

BELVANIE FLORE NGUEHAMTCHE TENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(7)

LEONORA ENANGA MOKI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(8)

BOULOU MEBONG LEA PATRICIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(9)

EYONG OTANG ERI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(10)

EBOT MBINDIP ETA SENOIRA BENEDITTA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(11)

ASHUMBI MIRANDA MANYI ANGEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(12)

LOIS IFEOMA CHELSEA ORJI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,RE

L-B

(13)

AMAH LAURA AKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(14)

CHE TRACY KERRY OJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(15)

PEARL-COMFORT YANDJIEU KWENKAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(16)

FAVOUR CHIWENDU KELECHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(17)

BIH TSALA JANNETTE NOELLA

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(18)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

ENANGUE NGODI EVA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

BIH JUSTINE NJI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

CINDY-SALLY LIMUNGE MOKAKE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

BRITTANY ETAKA MONYE TABE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

ASSOH NOUMBISSIE BRIANA ANONCIATA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

MESUMBE SERENA MBOLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

NDENECHO FRI MAGHNWE ALVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

NGUALEA VIOLEI ASONGU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

NGOUNFOUE MBOUKEU SHIVONE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

CHIG PEARL MAMBO

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

KONG NGUESTOP ELIZABERTH FLORE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

CLARISSE TEDONGMOH

ACC-B,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

WUNG PRECIOUS ENTCHOU PRINCESS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

BOTAME HEIKENS NSIMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

CHIMARAOKE JOY EMUAGAIFE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

FOMENKY QUINE NJEMI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

AZAH-TATA NINA AVERYL NANDELI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) BEKUM NGUM MARVELNOEL ELANG

Page 400 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

CHANGO BRITNEY SHUANSI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

SAMIRA ANGE TAAKUH SHIYIH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

YAMTCHEU BOUACHI EVE SAMIRA FLORA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(1)

TAMBE DOUANE PRINCESS

ACC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

ESHE EKALLE MARIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

EFIM SHERICK OURUKA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

MATIKKE ESTHER LONI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) GIFT YAYA ODI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

CHINASO CHIKWEM GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) RUTH ETONGO EFANGE CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(4) BRITNEY MPEY ASHU COM-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

SAMA MAGOH MARION

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

ENOW LOVETTE MANYOH BESSONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

JUSTA NYUMELI GUMUH

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ALVYN-DAISY NALOWA BELLA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

SHARON WUBNYONGA BOBGA

ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) EPOSI BRENDA EKEMA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) ASHU NJOCK LARREY ETHEL CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

ATEM THOMAS-ROLLINE ATEMEYONGMBAW

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(5)

MORICANI NANGA PRINCESS KOMBE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NLEND GERMAINE MARIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11802 CHRIST THE KING HIGH SCHOOL NKWEN

Regist: 26, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 23

% Passed : 92.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MERCY NGELAH WIHBEJIMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

SHEAMBOM GOODNESS MBIFIH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

KUMA CARLSON NUSEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

KONGNYUY BONGNYI SHEALTIEL-PRAISE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

SUCCESS SAMUEL TANYI BISSONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NCHUKWI VANISA MBOBOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

AMUH ALIDA KWALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

DIANA ROSE LIMNYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

YEMBE RIPHAT NFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(1)

KONGNYUY BONI AMMIEL-RUTH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NJEBA JOEL YINKFU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

FANWI BLESSING AFASNOUI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

SELENKEH ANU GLORY

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

LANGEH GLORY YAAH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) TAH JULIET MBE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,LOG-C,REL-C

NJEI CLAUDETTE ENGWARI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) NGOUNOU DESTIN CHE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) MBUNWIE FAITHFULL BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

ALUSOHBOM CLEANSWARD GHANY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) NGWA VALDES BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MANKAA GRACE FUH ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) ANICET NDAPKWI ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ANNA AKISSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11805 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BELABO

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 23

% Passed : 57.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NGOUH MOHAMED JALILOU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

JUNIOR ATILANG NASAKO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

KINGSLEY WIRNYU NSHULI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

TUMEH KELSIA NDAMBOSEH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NGANG NYAMWAH DARRYL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

NSHANJI JUDE TALLA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

ZEH ZEH ABAME CLAUDIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MEUYANUE MAOLINE TANUI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NEBA SOLANGE MANKA’A

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) TENNYUY RAISSA NSAM CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BEYEM A. MANKEN JACQUIS AUDE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

TIOMIGNI SENWO MARVIN AROL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3)

NGO NYOBE SACK VERONIQUE MAJOIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

NGEA GERALDINE LIWOTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

ZOUANKEU ULRICH JOREL DIKONNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(1)

GANKEI TCHALO HANS DONALD

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) MECHING TSIGUE MICHELLE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) NDIFON QUINTA NAMBUA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5) PALLA CHARLES BLONDO BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

Page 401 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) HAWAOU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) WATAD PRECIOUS NJOMEN ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) DEBDE MVAME LUDOVIC CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) FOE NYINDE ANGELINE EVA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11807 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBANGA

Regist: 109, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 103, Passed : 66

% Passed : 64.08, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

EHODE MABEL METUGE KAMBANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-A

(1)

PRINCESS LUCILLE DIPANDA LOBE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

ASEH ROTLYN AKEHBOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

ALO-AH CHANEL BIFUKUIN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGES ONEILA NAYAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ZINISHI FANOEL GHEAGHA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

GUEUTUE MANDJEM ANGE-MERVEILLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(2)

CEVINE FUEN MBAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

EDIENGOH MBEBI SERGE KARL-JAY

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

LONJE EMMANUEL FRANKLIN DIFFO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

KUBE MARIE NOEL LIKUBA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

FORZONG LETISIA ALEMFUA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

AKAME KARL LESLY AKAME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-A,SBRF-C

(3)

AKONGNUI ROY NKIASI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NGO NJENG FRANCISCA KARLINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(5)

GABSIBUIN GOLDA NGWAFASE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

TAMBI BELANDINE MABENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

FEUKOUE TOUKAM ANGE CABREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

TANGU NATHANIEL CHA

COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

UM HENRY CHARLES

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NDOH MELANIE KANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

UNJI MERRICK KUDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

TCHAGNA MAURINE GUENTA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

BALEP REINE JULIENNE CAROLE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(6)

ANYI SAMUEL BRIGHT MBA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) BIMCHAM TERRY NCHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

EBODE MIKONGO ALICE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

HOSSIE YEPNANG YVAN DENOTRE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

DAN KOUMI LE PRINCE

AMA-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

EPIE EPOGE BENITA MBINDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

MBADJOUN DANIELLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

ACHA OLIVE AKUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

NJEUKENG PRUDENCE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(15)

AGENDIA BENMODEST EFUETNKENG

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

ABIA EDNA ANCHI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

KOUBEN TCHAPTCHET TIPHANIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) AKON DESMOND API COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

MEME MOUASSO VIALET BIKAE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

YOSSA NGANDJO OLYMPIO

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MACHUEWOH HONGUE MARRION

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

TCHAKAM-SIEMENOU COLINCE

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

EYAMBE MACMILLAN KOLLE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NGUEFACK TSAFACK RONEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

YEKONG KARL NCHONTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

KWENDJA TCHANA STYVE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) BIE SARAH NITOR COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) BIH SCHNIEDA YENDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) TONGLA BRENDA MBEKINYI COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(2) SEN JACQUELINE JORDANNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) SONG STEPHANIE NGWOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4) COLETTE YISAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

CHOPJUNG TENDONGKEM SERGIO BRANCO

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

NJIKI MENOU FRANCK DUCHRIS

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(6)

(7) MESONGE NJUME COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGAGOUM NGUEKAM JULFRIDE AUDREY

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NGWANE STESI YENZI COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10) EPOLLE PRINCESS NKUMBE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

MANGA MEYANGA PRUDENTIENNE ILONA

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ELEMITA MOTINA ASE JOSHUA CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NKENAFAC SHARON BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(4) ASONG JARVIS CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) TCHAMGOUE FACHE YANN AURIOL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

DIKOUME KELLY MICHELLE PRINCESSE

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(6)

(7) NKOUM DJOMGUE RENE WILFRIED BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

KWANKEP TCHOUKEP VIVIANE NESTORINE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

AMEKONG NGOH ELONGUE HAROLD

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

Page 402 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11809 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EDEA 1

Regist: 89, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 85, Passed : 50

% Passed : 58.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

KUDI GILET BACHE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KUM EZEKIEL BACHE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

SENGKA REMIHANS VERBERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

KIMBI MARION SANGHA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AYUK BELSINA OBEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

MEKONTSO BRAYAN DARWING

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

ABEL TATAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

LINGOM OKANG ETA JEAN MARC

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A

(2)

NGUM QUEENSLINE NDEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGO MOMHA MARTHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NZELLE DOLLYBRIAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

MITAMAG BRYCE RYAN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NDO BRYANT TIKU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

KARANA RISCO UKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SHEY GISELE MUKAS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

TABOT NAPOLEON BAWA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NJUANYA ENESTINE NKWETTA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

BETTI FLORENT YVANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

NDU BERNICE NDEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) AYIH RENE NJAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

BIBI BRAINDON NFORMI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

NSOMNDA IVAN TITOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) OLPOC GILBERT TIKU BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

WAJUKU EUGENE KANYIMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NANJE JACOBINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MUDOH CYRIAQUE TENEG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) ONGUM PRINCEWILL UKU COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AKIY SONITA EWOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

NGO MBOCK YAMB YEMLE BLANDINE LEONIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

(4) ICHU CHELSEA YEKUMU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

NGO BILIM ADELE MARIE DARLINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) FAMA SANDRA TABASANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) IHIMBRU TAMAR BEKEME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NGAITUH RICKLEY PERRY CHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TABOT ALICE NINELE BAWAK

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) FELIX KUM IHIMBRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) BIBAYE ELSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2) UKU EMMANUEL WONUMU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B

LOGA NGUINDJEL STEPHANE MARC MIRIELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

(4) MAYEINLE GLORY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) UKU KELVIN KARANA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

ININAK MIYEBE MANUELLA FRANCINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NNANGA FRITZ NJOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(8) KIBIETI ESSOME CLEMENT AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9) KACHA LIONEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(10) OKEM LAETITIA YONOMO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(11) BERNARD II BALEBA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) MVODZONG DONFACK PATRICK AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(13) IHIMBRU DIANA HOPE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(14) KANYIMI ABIGAIL ASHIMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11811 ALL NATIONS SCHOOL MFOU

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 24

% Passed : 88.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

RANSOM ACHEMBY KEBEI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

NTSOHATU EMMANUEL ANYE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

NDONGO BELANGUE-NKENG JOSEPHA LA GRÂCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

TAMO NGUHMBI TASSE JR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

AFUI YVONNE PRECIOUS NYIAGHA

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-B,REL-B

(5)

CHIAGOZIE HENRY EZECH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

BELLA JEANNE MARIE QUEREN HAPPUC

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(7)

ENOW ETEM ETHEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

FON FAITH IJANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,RELB

(1)

FOLEFACK JOVERT NGEPWUNG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL

-A

(2)

VIFEMSI MARYAMU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,RE

L-C

(3)

OVENA OCEANE CLARINDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

CHO DANIEL AUREL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Page 403 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

EJIMOFOR FRANKLIN CHIBUZO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

NJI LIZA ALLAHMASSA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BELINGA EYENGA HILARY STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NJANJO FRANCISCA NDONGUE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ASONGALEM DIAN NDEMBOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

TCHAKOUNTE KWEKAM MAURIANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

HAOUA SAMAKI RACHEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

ENOW BECKLY NGWAI

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

WOENZA MENKIEL YVAN DARILL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

BEKONO ATANGANA FRANCK SALOMON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) ATEBA MEBENGA ALAIN CAROL YVAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

Centre No: 11812 COLLEGE D’ENSEIGNEMENT

SECONDAIRE POLYVALENT BILINGUE YAOUNDE

Regist: 42, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 31

% Passed : 88.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NTAM LEVIS GOH

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(1)

TEMBI GENERAL MUNAH

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NDONG ONGUENE SYLVAINE JOYCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ZIFAC FOKOU ANGE MEGAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

TCHIO MOUKEM DORVANE PRINCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

NJENKWE NJENKWE ROGER KEVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

MANVIEH RAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NDONWI ELVIS NEBA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

ENEGE JEANY-NANNCY OBEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MFUA BLESSING MBUNG MAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

FEUZEU DONGMO NINA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

ANANG ROMY EXCELLENCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

MUYENGWA BLANDINE NUISHIANDEH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

CHIRAMEH MODES TASHA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TAMAH NGANOU WILBRANDT ISMAEL

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

TAZOHO SAHA AMANDINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NDZANA NGONGO JULES WILFRIED

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

MADONGUE JEANNE LESLINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NGUEFACK ANANG CHINNADA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

KUEMEKA TIOFACK ANGE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TCHUENTCHA REINE DORIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ANANFACK ROMARIO BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

NANYM-MBOCK PRINCE-TEDDY

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TIA SECALI DRESNELLE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

DOUMTSOP SAHA VIVIEN WERALSON

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) TCHOUA MBAHIM NANCY KENDRA AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

FOKOU KOUETCHEU WILFRED SANTINI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(2)

(3) DONGMO NOUBOUSSI NICOLE MARIA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) AZANFACK KAMSSU TEKEU STEPHI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(5) KENFACK BELVIANE FLORA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) FOUDA ALEXANDRA DANIELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11813 FRANKY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY

SCHOOL MELEN-YAOUNDE

Regist: 127, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 127, Passed : 126

% Passed : 99.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 51

NNA WINNIE VALLONIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

ANDU – TABE CLARIS ANYIAYANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(2)

AKOMBO NAYAH PRECIOUS GIFT

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(3)

KUM KAIZY ANNE KWAM

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(4)

AMUNGWA AFESE NTSOPONQAKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(5)

MENDJEMO NGANGOM GERARD LEDOUX

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

NZEFE STACY NKENGANYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(7)

TAKWI PEARL AFAMBELE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(8)

NOPOLE FLAIRAN FAVOUR MOFFO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(9)

CHE YANIC ACHIRI

ACC-A,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-A

(10)

NGOWAH OBAM ERNA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(11)

TCHEGYEU NGATCHET MBI DELIGHT

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(12)

Page 404 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 51

NGHA GLEN MUE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(13)

TANYU RYAN NFOR BIKIHNYU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(14)

MBONG LEINA PRECIOUS TAH

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-B

(15)

GRACE VENEPWA BABILA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(16)

KAMBIET TEMO ANGE LUC

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(17)

CHEKAI NDEH ALBERT JUNIOR CHI

ACC-A,BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(18)

LAKO SEPI OCEANE KARELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(19)

KANA MBAKOP LEONCE ELSA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(20)

NSOH BRINTSON TSI

ACC-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-A

(21)

GUO SHEENA NGEIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(22)

NGWANI WHITHNEY ASHLEY ESANYOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-A

(23)

ATANGANA AKWI JUREG JONES

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-A

(24)

NJOUONDO DJIMI JOSIAS AUREL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(25)

NGONO DANIEL WILFRIED BROWN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(26)

BONGNSO JOCYLINE SONILA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(27)

FOKOM NGUEPINPEU MANUELLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(28)

NGESI FRU NDEH

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(29)

CHENDAYA DIHLEN AZINWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(30)

TSANE MADADJEU FLORINDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(31)

TCHAPDA DITCHOU ANGELO JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(32)

TONLEU FEUDJIO RAMSES JOEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(33)

ASSOUA NDI FRANCK GABY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(34)

BRENT BONG-WONG

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(35)

BETNGA MBATCHOU BRADLEY

ACC-B,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,M

AT-C,REL-C

(36)

NGAMESSI NKEYA FONGAN LOVE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(37)

FAIBEE BERENICE DZEKEM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(38)

ARREY STEPHANIE BESEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(39)

ACHA PAULA NCHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(40)

TEKE FAITH – JANE ENJEI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(41)

GIDEON CHUKWUDIEBERE ANAKOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(42)

EDWARD EGBE ASSAM JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(43)

ONANA BILE CRESCENCE LESLIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-B

(44)

MUKWADE OMOCK ISIS CLARA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(45)

DATCHOUA AKWANWI DAISY MORA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(46)

BUMAH LONGCHI BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(47)

LONFOUO FOFE MAEL O’BRIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(48)

SHALLUM – GEORDIE EYENI OKIE-TABI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(49)

ATENGUEN BEN CRESUS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(50)

ELISHAMA MBONWI TAH NJI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(51)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 38

AFANYU RANSOM NFORMI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(1)

NKATOW ELVIS

AMA-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(2)

TOGUEM MEGAPTCHE LAETICIA INGRIDE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

MBASSA MUKWADE HEIDI MANUELLA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

ISRAEL PEH PEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(5)

EBUA JENNIFER EKEI

ACC-A,BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(6)

NJI MAGRUTH ABINWI NGEDAP

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC

(7)

KONGNSO VELVITA NYUYDZE

ACC-B,BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELB

(8)

NGOTTE- NTONDO PAUL – NATHAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

Page 405 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 38

TENGEN HARISON NGOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(10)

UWAMARIYA UMURISA SACHA TENDRESSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(11)

AKE JOSIAH MBAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(12)

MATANE KENNE DORIANE

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(13)

ESELECHA NDEMALALUE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(14)

MAI DERRICK BONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(15)

CHIME JOHANN CHACOT JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(16)

MANTHO KERENA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(17)

NGWA KELLY NKEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(18)

ABESSOLO MBIA JAMES MAXWELL WILFRED

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(19)

ABE TIFUH – EFE ABIGAIL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(20)

NAFIESATOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(21)

CHI STEVE CHE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(22)

TEGAM WAMBA ISMAIELLE BRECK – DEVICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(23)

BISSOMBI NYODO SUZANNE KARIS

ACC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(24)

OTANG GILLES TAKANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(25)

NGUESSEU FAVOUR NATHAN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(26)

ATTIA – NDZE DWIGHT ATSEMKEZE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(27)

DJEUTCHEU NONO LISE BENILA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(28)

ANNETTE VERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-A

(29)

NKWENTI CHENWIE NGWA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(30)

KAMBO ABIA YOAN DANIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(31)

TAI – HIIM DJODA LINDA MARILENE

ACC-C,BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MATC

(32)

TAYOU MAKOWA THERESA SHANNON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(33)

MBOLO MATTYS RYAN

ACC-C,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,M

AT-C

(34)

MONTHE MELISSA

ACC-B,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC

(35)

MANEKENG NDIFO HYLARY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(36)

KENNE SONGMENE VIANEL

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(37)

YONKEU KAMGUEP ARTHUR BOLIVAN

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,

REL-C

(38)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

NGALLE NGALLE DARYL PERLSE MA- MBENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(1)

NDINGWAN NWI HANNAH FAVOUR

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

MBO PHILEMON

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

CHIA LAURA SIH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

OYE BAKONDON ROSE SOPHIE

ACC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

NDANG FAITH KWOLE

ACC-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(6)

NGWA NELLY NKUH

ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

SEUNKAM FRANCIS

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NGWA LAURA NGEH YEMELI AKWANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(9)

MARBA SEIN-A-WARD MARIAM MOUSSA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NJOM VOLUNTAS – DEI ANIMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(11)

DAHEU TCHAMO PAOLA DANIELLE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

NDAM CHRISTIAN NDOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

NGEN KELI THERESE LANG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

TENGEN HARIETTE ENGWARI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

FOPI TIOKENG NAOMIE

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

MELO RODELY FORCHU

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

EMENYI ASONG NJINJU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

RENSI RUBBIE NFORMI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

SOUREYA AWAL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

EMEFUA ASONGANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

KOPLA ANDRE PASCAL CHRIST

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGUELEU NTONE SOPHIA THERESA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

YENGUE MESSAH KATE YVANA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

KENNE YEMELI GHISLAINE HASLEY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

TCHINDA JUDE GABIN

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MABAKOU MAYVA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) MUFOR KEGNE SMITH

Page 406 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

NGNEDJO TCHINDA DIMITRI DALMON

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

EMVA JEAN PIERRE YANN LEROY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

TCHOUANKEU TCHOUNKOUE STEWART JORDAN

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

TANGIRI LOIS ASONYU N.

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

WANGFOR FURIM MARINE OCILLIA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

AYUK STEPHANY TAKOR NJANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

MBOUNGNIN MELACHEU KEVINE FRANCESCA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) DICKSON NKWOMAN ACC-B,COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) CHISOM JENNIFER OKECHUKWU CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11814 BAMBIS BILINGUAL COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 27

% Passed : 84.38, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

SUNJO PHANUEL KONGNYU

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-C

(1)

BOMBA BELIBI LUCIE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(2)

FON SEBASTINE ANYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(3)

MBEN HONBA ANDRE GISLIAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NJIEH STANLEY WANYE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

OLIVIA TITI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

FOBE SANDRA PENINAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NJOCK SEGUE JEAN DANIEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

TEMBANG SANDRA AJEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NFOR YANICK NGWANG KULONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NTAH JUNIOR AMBO

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

SONFACK BONING ALVINE GAELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NKENGAFAC JEROME EFUETNKENG

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(1)

NSANGOU SOULEYMANOU JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-A

(2)

AMBANAWA TERAH YUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MBOUGUE MBOUGUE ISAAC

CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

ANABA EBANG ANASTASIE STEPHANIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NGUMJI SEMUEDI GRACIOUS AWOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

NGO LISSOM EKASSI VERONNE ELVIRA

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) MINOUE MICHEL CONSTANT ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

BANEN LELE DIANE MEVEILLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) DAVINA FIDELE LANDRINE NKOM FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2) SANDRA BERTHE GWLADYS NKOM FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3) AKOA AKOA ROMEL DJIBRIL ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4) RIMOOH PRISCA ALICIA CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NGONGANG YENE PAUL DARIUS BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) YUNUS RAMADAN BEN OUMAR COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11815 GREEN HILLS ACADEMY COMPLEX

DAMAS YAOUNDE

Regist: 79, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 79, Passed : 79

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

TUEDEM WAFO FREDERIQUE LESLIE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

BI STEPHANIE FUMUCHI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(2)

SAMA MARION KUSONA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

NEBA LIOYDEEN ASOH

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-B,REL-C

(4)

NAAH LORRIANE NYAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 18

ESUA BERTRAND TSHIKA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

KWA JENIFER MBONG

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

ACHIMBOM SECUNDA SA-HA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

ANYE BREYAN CHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGALAME ENONGENE EKABE

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(5)

TANIKURU CLIFFORD NGWANUE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

GRACE ESTHER NENKAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

SONIA MAMBO

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

FON WILFORD CHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

SHOWMBONG ESPERANCE TANGJU

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(10)

NGAM SUNDERBY CLAIRE AKEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

Page 407 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 18

NKWETTA AWANDEM OLIVER

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(12)

ALLISON NCHAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(13)

ATUNGBI ZITA NWUTUNG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-B

(14)

ANYE RELINDIS FRU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(15)

MEBUNE DONSTAND EKINDE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(16)

EMADE LORETTA MEBUNE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(17)

DONGMO GUEFACK MARCEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(18)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TAMASANG JESSE FRANCIS MABU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NCHENGHE ANGEL NKONGHO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AWA CLARIS FONGWI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-A

(3)

MUNA-AH LOTIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

FUH EMMANUELA SIRRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MBI HANNAH NJEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

CHENUI SOLEIL NWENFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(7)

NGWA SIRRI AKONGWI CAROLINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

PONDY GOUATER DIEUDONNE GEOVANNY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

MOITI CHRISTIAN MOKOBOLAWIN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

MUSONG TIDAL TERAH NDAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

YENIKA CHEACY SANDRA LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

DALUANJA NGUM SHANERA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MARAMDJO BATDEL PRINCESSELA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(14)

NDUME TITIANA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

SONWA PAFFE FRANSICA LUCRECE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

NDIFON MARINETTE KEBUL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

VIRTUE LEAH ASHIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

KITIO KITIO DIVINE DIAMANT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

BESONG ELVIS NKONGHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

TEBO QUEENETT SIRRI ABO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

NGANDI ANASTHASIE JOVANIE SANDRA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

ABONGWA QUEENIVA FRINUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(6)

NANFACK CHRISTIN LEOPOLD JAMES

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NKWA JACKLINE WETEMA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

TIMBEN YELUMA NICOLE TITATANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

NGAMU SHIMEN

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NANFACK STEVEN JUNIOR MAXIME

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

SONWA MICHEL CLEMENT

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

BETE FIFEN NATHALIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NCHE FAVOURITE-GIFT MIYANWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NKENE BORIS BABILA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MINDIH MELVIS TABOH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

TABOUA TSOUALA RINALDO

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

FRU BLESSING MANKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

KELTON PRIDE ABAH JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

ATSAFACK SERGE DESTIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

EMBOLO OTTOU BERNADIN ARISTIDE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

AYUK-OBI FELIX JUNIOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

MBISEH CHRISTIAN NWUNEMBOM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(12)

AKO TREVO EYONG

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGONO MEDOU MARIE DIANE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NJAPOU CHRIS ELDRIGE TITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

NGWINFORM HELODINE NDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(16)

(17) KANZUH BELLA COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

MOFOR DIVINE NKEMPOU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(1)

LONTSI DJIMELI SHELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

NSOH DAVID TANDANKWA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NJI QWENIVA NAAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

DAYO FOKO MURIETTE VIRGINIE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) EKGUINGEHI BLESS TASAH COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

AMOUGUI MEDOU FRANCOISE LEATITIA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(1)

(2) BOSEME SAMUEL CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) TAKA JOYCE PENN HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(4) WIRBA MALEN GLEN CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) MAC MOH ANTHIA MUA COM-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11816 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBANG

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 4

% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) SEMIMCHE RABIATOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) RYKAM ALEXANDRE YVAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Page 408 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(2) SONITA TIFU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(3) ESENE WYCLIFF SINJO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11817 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

GRAND SOUZA

Regist: 138, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 118, Passed : 89

% Passed : 75.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

TEM ACHEMKEZE NGUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

SEMPU CLARIS FITEL

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(2)

EWANG AKUME YOUNG MESAPE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

MEBUNE EPIE JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

TARH NEWTON MUBAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MOUTO MISSE MARIE PAULE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

CHING VEGINIE BIH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

DEUDJUI BODA ANGE CHELSEA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

BALAH BRANDY BAKONK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NANGE KOGE MBELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

TENDONZI HELENBURNS NWELE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

TONGEH KELLO RHODA DIANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

CHING MELANI AWAFRI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NDEH NYAMBI BERTRAND

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

BLESSING CHIOMA MAURICE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

NJONG DANIEL MBANG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

CHUO SERAPHINE MBEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(5)

TIMBAN CARINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

ITOE PRECILIA NGWINIKA’A

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGANDA AKONGO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ABEN EMILE TANGOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NJOWE EYADI MBOA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

TANGU MEYEMBI SCHITTEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

WELAKO CHEUAJIE IDRISS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

TAYEM SIMPLICE TAYEM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

FUH LINDA NDUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

(2)

FONJOH BLESSED MAZOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

(3)

(4) MBONTE ROSE ETA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NYIM NAJELA TITATANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

CHEMOE EBELLE SORELLE JEANNINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(6)

AKUM PRECIOUS GRACE ANGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A

(7)

TSAFACK BERCOFF

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A

(8)

ESSOUNGOU OLIVE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

AKUM CHARITY ENGONWEI

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

NDUMUFU BLESS TASSI

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(11)

BANGHA ORLANDO CHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

SAATCHOU BLAISE PEYISUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

NDEH EMMAKELLY KONJE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14)

TANWA TERENCE NGOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

NEBU PERKIS ASHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

BAKINI DJEUFFA PROSPERINE SHELCY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

KETCHA EMILIA NGANCHA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

EYONG THERESE ESSONG DAKA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

CHOUAPI NGADEU DANIELLA AUDREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

(2) NDI CLINTIN FAI COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) EWEN YVONNE BIA CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MPESSA LEA HELENE MARQUISE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

(5) EPOH SMITH NNOKO CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

OJONG SAPGE KEN CHRISPI JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) YEMBEH JENNET COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ABIKO CESPANEL ASEH ANDONG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

LAURA LARIENE UNDI AJETOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

AGBOR AYAMBA CECILIA AGBOR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) TAYEM JOSEPH MBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

FONJUH EMMANUEL ADAPO

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

NYUYKI GILLIAN LA-AMINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13)

ANDONG CASION AKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

(15) NDI AMITON NEBOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) MBOH THELMA EBOT COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) FAN STEVE ENGUEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) NGWA MARVETTE LUM CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2) AKEMATU LEKEAKA BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(3) OJONG HOLINESS ARREY ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) NJOMOU YEPMO MARINA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

ARREY EMMANUEL ASHY NJANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) OJONG CLAUDINE AGU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

POUTA MISSIMA DIPANDA TAPITA

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

NGALAHA SIEWE CYNTHIA SORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) ANDING ANITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) ANYERE GOLDER UNDUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Page 409 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(11) EDIE PRINCELY EDIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) NGIAH ALENA ANYAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C

(13) MELY ANGE BELLA TIAYA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) KERA WAI CHU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) GODWIN JEAN EYOUM COM-B,CTZ-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) NEBA KEVIN SHU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(3) EBA LEONARD NGWA BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) ABO-KI RAHIMATOU NDZARH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(5) EHANG NJUME ROMEO METUGE COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) EKWOGE SONE DERICK CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ETAMEDIABE NTUBE LYDIENNE ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) TEJEMFON MBEMEYAP ABIBATOU COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) KETCHEGNIA YAMEN WILFRID BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10) MKONG CONFIDENCE TEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) ESUNG VIVIAN EWOH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12) ETORKI HANNAH PAULA NDENGUE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) GEMHTE JOLINE YANGMIE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NDON ONDAFE FABRICE JUNIOR COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15) SANDE CLOVIS ADEH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11818 LA CADENELLE BILINGUAL COLLEGE

DOUALA

Regist: 116, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 101, Passed : 93

% Passed : 92.08, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

AWAH DEBORAH YIEZENGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

SONFACK KENFACK JUNIE ARIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KENMOGNE TCHEDJO ULRICH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

NKWAMIE LYNETTE NKENGBENZA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(4)

MOUTONGO NZENDA MAC-RYAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

DIONE ALEXIA NKWELLE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(6)

NAYAH ITHELDREDA FUL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(7)

IMBEY MOISE ARIEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(8)

NDIFON JUNIOR JAMAH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(9)

NGONGA ALAN FELIX

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

ENAMBONG FRITZ ARNAUD TUMBU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(11)

MAKUATE DEFO MICHELE CABRELLE JESSICA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(12)

TSAMO DONGMO MICHAEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(13)

HOB BEA ROSE PAULINE RENEE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(14)

TEMFACK MAZEM KEVINE ORNELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(15)

DIBAMBEU NJANTOU OCEANE ARIKELYANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(16)

MPAKO EDIAGE CLEMENCE NOEL EWO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(17)

NYUYDZE LINORALE ENUKESAWNYOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(18)

TINGOH EMILIEN NGUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 26

MOULIOM TETMOUN SALIFOU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

ABONG FAITH NDE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

LIBII ACHILLE BERNARD

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

MBOKOUOKO LONCHERE STEVE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

SISSAKO ESSOMBE ESSAKA ELISABETH HANDY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

MBAH-MUBAT VANNECIA DAIZY-DAFFNET ANWI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

GNOMI MBOUEMBOUE SIMON ROMY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MANTAN NKETI MARTHE HELENE JOSIANNE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

YANOU DJEUHA ALIZA VENISE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

NFON CHRISTABEL BUINFON

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(10)

KAMGA NGADEU MALONE KAAS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

BOPDA SIYIM AUBIN PEGUY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(12)

NOTUE TOUOMKAM SAMIRA DIANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(13)

EBAKO GLEIN MOSONGO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

BISSOHONG ISAAC SKY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(15)

DEUGOUE CAREL DIMITRY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

DEUGHEULA KEMADJOU BERTINI GEOFREL

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

CHARLES KWEENMLE WESLEY ENERSON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

HAN SUNG OUNDOU BRILLANT PICARD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(19)

NKWE CHARLES ALLAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(20)

TCHEUPOUNO FEZEU AURELLE MIRANDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(21)

MEGNE FOPI CAROLE FELICITE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

FOY CAROLINE NJANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

MBOLE BLESSING ELEMPIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

EMEKA CHINEDU ORJI JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

MARIE FLORE NJAPDOUNKE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

NAAGAM DEUMI RAISSA LAURYNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

WILFRIED MAURICE MBEE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

Page 410 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

MINGUIN KETCHEM ROSE NATACHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

MBALLA ZRA JEAN LOUIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

MOUKOURI DIBON JORDAN BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

EDZONGOLO EKANI CLAUDIA JESSICA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(6)

YAB MPOUMA BRADE MICHEL PIERRE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KAPSEU NANA ASHLEY SALOM DEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NGOBIYIHA A KESSENG MONICA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

MABIKANA MAY CLAUDE MARSEILLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

BRADLY KWELA DOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NGO MAKENDY NDENOU MARIE CASSANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

OLLE ABOMO YANNICK JUNIOR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

AYAMBA SAWATOU LEOCADINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NKEUNE NGOUO DORIANE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

BAYA ADELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

LACTIO NGNOULAYE DALINE BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NAHJELA SOLANGE DIAGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

FORPAH LOPEZI VARRELLE GLORY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

WETE NJAH KARELLE ELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BIALI NGATCHOU WESLINE JOYCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

MBELLA DE NKONO ALLAN BRYAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

YUNGSI MARINETTE KISHE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

EMANGA EPONLE TATIANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BOULENG II FRANCK BONIFACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

EBWAKE KEDI NJOUME CALVIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

DISSOH RUTH DANIELLE ELVIRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

TAGEOKDOU ATIS PREMIER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

KONDO NDZENGUE CHARLY GABRIEL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

OMABIT RELINDISE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

MUNDIH NELLY NJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

MBULLE MELANIE EPIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

PONDI BIYIHA MARIE GRACE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

FONGYA NYANGON JASON MC BRIAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

WANDJI ALEXANDRE IDRISS

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) MBENGUE JACKY COM-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

ABDOU QUDUS MOHAMADOU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) NFORMANYI DILAN JUNIOR SAGHAKEUNKA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

OYONO OYONO MARCEL DURAND

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ONKAN BIBOUM DANIEL JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

MBITCHOU JOHN ARMEL DIMITRI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

HUBERT CLOTAIRE NGABELLA JUNIOR

COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ZE NDUM YOURI PERRIALE KVANTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2)

ILOUGA VICTORINE KARIE-CLAIR FREDERIC

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) MAGOUMGHO IDEN KATRINE AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) CHINDJIE TIEGOUM PATRICIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) BESONG DIVINE ASU BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2) NYOCK FILS CHARLES BENJAMIN CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11819 INSTITUTE POLYVALENT MARTIN

LUTHER DOUALA

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 24

% Passed : 68.57, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

EYONG SAMPSON ANTEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MESAPE LOISON NGOLE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

AKE CLE BRIGHT GHOBTI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

CHI INNOCENT NJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

TOH MARILYNE NAYAH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

FONTEH OLANDO AKUA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ANDIN BLESSING FOTACHWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

AMENCHWI KELLY AKONGNUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ANYI PAULETTE ANGO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

NDANJE ALEXIA WOPONWAH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

GOUBOUERI MBOZEKO CLEVIS HERMAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(2)

ASSOMO MIREILLE STEPHIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3)

AGBORMBENG TREVOR ROCKHILLS

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) EWANE ELVIS NGAPE BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

TASHIA BRILIAN NDAH ARREY MANYOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ASAAH BRITNEY IYEMBELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) NKONDA ZITA ECHIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) TEBONG HARRY TEBIT COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) FONCHAM BLESSING ABONG ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) ANOU RELIDIS MOM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) TAMBE SHINIEDAR NSO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

Page 411 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) EGBE FANNY BLESSING AYUK COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(2) SHALOM PRINCESS NUNWYUI COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(3) KUM EDENE EWE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11820 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NEW BELL DOUALA

Regist: 416, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 372, Passed : 223

% Passed : 59.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

KUM MEH HARRY KELLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

JAM LANCY NDUM

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

SENGE TRACY SHARON

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

FOGANG KANA LAURA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

BESSONG MAXIME AYUKETANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

ABENG OLIVER KPWE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(3)

SIPOWA KOUAM ELISABETH LINDIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

EZEKIEL KALU ICHI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

EBOBISSE ELIMBI DANIEL LE ROI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(6)

ANTOHNIMBOM GIDEON JAM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(7)

EPANDA DIBO PATTY SUNSHINE FUE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(8)

OFON ASAH TRACY KAKON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(9)

EPESSE MOUNE KARIS CONSOLATION

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(10)

ASSE EBA INESSE ALESSIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(11)

YUIMO KEMAYOU ANDREYA DIVINA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(12)

NJAMI YAMEN KENNETH THIERRY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(13)

CHIDERA VIVIANE OHAGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(14)

MATOUOMDOM SOUOP FRANCINE OLIVIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

MARIE CHARMAILE VERNYUY

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

DOUKA DIDIER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

(3) FATOUMATA SOUARE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

NGOZI MIRIAM NWAOKORIE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

MOUKAM HAKO BELLAMY STEVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

ROUGAIYATOU ALIM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

JUSTICE CHIMOBI NWAGWULAM

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

JAM TRACY NAYAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

ATAH TRACY EHODE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

TCHEUMELEU NDATCHOUA ORLY VERA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TAYIWOH ALIAGHA KEZEH LANGHA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

ENJEH PHALON-RUTH

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

TOUOFO KINDJAMBE CHARLINE MANUELA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

MBONG DEBRA SERENA KANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NGUM MARY DAISY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

PRECIOUS OYEDIYA

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

CHENYI CALISTA BINGNWIEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

BALEBA JACQUELINE MELINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NDONG BERNICE LOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

ITEM JENNY CARMEN PELAGIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

MBARGA EBOUTOU PAOLA KAREL

AMA-C,BIO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

FONCHAM EDMOND ATOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(7)

SHEY FORTUNE NDZI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(8)

NJINTE NJIWA YANN RODRIGUEZ

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

TABOT LEWEH ELIZABETH BARBARA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

NJAPNDOUNKE NJOUONKOU MALIKATOU

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

FEUKEU BEPYA ANMA DIVINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

MOHAMED MOUBARAK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(13)

AFUAH REMEDY ABEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

BALKISU ALI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(15)

NDOH SONITA MESHI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(16)

OBI SABINE NKIRI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(17)

ETAME SANGO SARAH LINDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

CHINENYE DELIGHT AGUIYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

NSEME LOIS EMADE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(20)

DJONKOU WABO YVAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

FAITH MMESOMA CHIELO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(22)

KONANG KOUASSEU JERRY NAOMIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(23)

NMESOOMA CHUKWU IROAKAZI VICTORY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

Page 412 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

PENKOUANCHOUT NSANGOU KHADIJE MABELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

ANGELIA ALOZIE IHECHIMERE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(26)

OLEMBE EMBIEN AKE AKHENATON ADOLPH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(27)

EBONGUE EBONG YAN RICKIEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(28)

JONH KALU ONU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

SAMIRA NKANJI MBINGNOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

CHINASA IKENGA SANDRA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

VINYOH GAIUS BONGBEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

BABOU TOUYA INGRIDE VERANNE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

(2) KALU DEBORAH CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

MUYA LEYSCLINE NDJATENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

KAH PROMISE AFUOKEZEH BEI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

KEBEI PHYDELINE EMILIENNE MBEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

UCHENNA LAMBERT OKAFOR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NDOUMOU NKON MORGANE VERONI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

NGONO VALERIE RIKE KATHRINE TENDRESSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MUA EMMANUEL JUNIOR

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

ATANGCHO PEARL BERI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

SEYE BOUMSONG AWA SAMIRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

GABRELLA NYANYO

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

DOCTA FRANCE-KELLY KUH

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(13)

ARISTIDE MBOUMOUA NJANJO JEANNE ESTHER

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NANA PAHO OLIVIER

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

MACOT MBOUOMBOUO FATIMA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

BUDZI CONSTANTINE NDI

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

TANDO DIAN KONGNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

APIABUGO GRACIOUS AMBOING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

NDOUNTGOUH MFENGUIE TAGNI AMIRA FARIDA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(20)

EWANE LEA ANGELE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

PEKA AMAKA LAELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

CHIAMAKA BLESSING CHIJIOKE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

YIMGNA MBIADA EVY ROBENIR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

MBOUOMBOUO NOURIATOU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

MOHAMMED AWAL NGAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

WANDJA ARLETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

CHIDERA JOSEPH NNANNA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

MBAH REVINE ANDONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 40

(1) MOUNPOU ABDEL AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2) GISLENE DJEKEWONG COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

NJOUPOUO KERENE KETSIA

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

NYA KOUAGA KRISTIA KEYS

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-B

(4)

FONGANG SEDIKI MBACHAN

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

MAGAH PRECIOUS FAITH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A

(6)

OTTO NKETCHOUA HELENE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

LIMUNGA EKEMA CAMILA ROSALINE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8)

(9) NCHAM BERILE SIH BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

DJANKO SANDJO CABREROLE CARELLE

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

TIYAH BLESSING WASA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11)

EBWEA DICKA JULES FREDY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MWAHA HOMOK SADRACK FRANKY

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

(14) LEM MIGGAN BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

PURA TCHANA LETICIA JOYCE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) FOTSING ELISABETH ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ARIB DAVID DINDE KOLLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(17)

(18) NGEH JUNIOR KUH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

TAYAH FOMUNYUY BORIS

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

ABOUBEPOU MEFIRE RAHIMATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

DJIKA TANIEDI LAGOLDINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

KADIDJATOU TIGUIDANKE BAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(22)

(23) EBOT SARAH KUNG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(24) FATOUMATA DARAME CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

THIERRY EKPA MOKOKO JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

PEGGY WOBNYONGHA GANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(26)

NWODU WILFRIED JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

PRECIOUS ONWULIRI JOSEPH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(28)

ABANG ADISON ACHUO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

NCHANTI NFORMI WESLEY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

ENONE MBEBI THIERRY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) IHEJIRIKA FAVIOUR BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOUOTEA TSIO DJENY BARDOS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

FAVOUR CHINAZA ALAGBA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(34)

FRANCISCA IFEYINWA OBIAGERI EHIEM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(35)

(36) CHIMEZIE NNAWUGO COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) EGBE ETTA JUNIOR AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TAZUH JUNOIR CHRISTIAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

SINKOT SOPHIE KERENNE LUTRESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(39)

(40) MARY ONUONA AJU ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 45

Page 413 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 45

BILLE MOUNABOTOY FAVEUR CHLOE

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B

(1)

(2) SOPHIA ALALI ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) PELLA BLESSING MAHSIA AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) NJUAKOM BLANDINE MUSO ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

APO ANNA TCHOKOSSI IYE-NJAI

COM-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

SAHNGAM USAMA YUFONYUY

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(6)

(7) KEDI A KEDI ISMAEL NASSER BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(8) NDWEWE AMICABLE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

NSONGAN NGUINDJEL JOHAN ARTHUR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9)

NTAH-ALINEPOUO NCHOUWAT ABDEL JAWAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(10)

(11) SEYDOU BOCOUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(12) ALHASSAN HASSAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) NGOM JULES JUNIOR BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

VICTORY EBUBECHUKWU ADAJISOS IGBOKWE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(14)

(15) CHINAZA OKOLI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(16) ANYAH EMMANUEL ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

AICHA MOHAMMED KABIR BAKO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(17)

TCHOUTA CHIMI CHRISLAINE IDA

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

(19) NGANOU KAMENI WILFRID COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

TCHOUAMI TCHATCHOUA ANGE ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(20)

BANKUE YONDO TABI KEVINE ELEONORE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

NGO MPOUMA ANNE-CATHERINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

BOUKELE EPOI FRANCOIS IVAN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(23)

TIENTCHEU NGUINDA BOU’ MEDJOU MATAHNIA DASHA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) MARIAM IDRISS ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26) MBE CHAH JEANNE MEGANE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

TCHAPDA YONDJEU BELVANIE KERTYS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(27)

POUNTOUGNIGNI NJIMAYOUAM FAOUZIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(28)

MOUYUENKOUOP OUSSEFATOU

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(29)

ELISE GAELLE ASTRIDE ELLONG EKINDY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) AKWO SIH ZILLA GISELE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBOUEMBOUE TAPSIERE CLARANCE NICE

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

(33) MONJAP AMINATOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) KIBONG JAMILA TARLA COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(35) HAWAOU SALI NGOURA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(36) FUNG KANG KINGSLEY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(37) MEBUNE JERRICE MUNGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(38) MENDOUGA FRANCK JUNIOR CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(39) NYONG JOYCE ACHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(40) THELMA MBULLE CHAMFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) SIEWE JULIETTE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

BETANA SAYSE EPIMBA ZIDANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(42)

(43) SHERIFA PANGNTAM PUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(44) OFON ASAH ABIGELLE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(45) MAIWABE PRISCA SALOME BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 44

(1) KOUMA YIA EMILIE CAROLE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A

(2) AWOH NOMO DANIEL ARISTIDE ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

MANDENGUE ETHY JOSIANE VANELLE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

(4) BEAS FRANCK WILFRID ECO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) PARE FOCHIVE SOULEYMAN BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) YANGO KONG ROSINE DOMINIQUE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7) DIABATE MOUSSA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(8) NSOM GOPTI ROLAND BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9) NKWATCHO WOUKEP NATAN JESSE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10) BIBOUM SCHOLASTIQUE AUDREY ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(11) POUOBE LAILA COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

DAOUDOU KACHIWOUO LEILA BLANCHE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(12)

TCHUENDEM GRACE MICHELLE FRANCE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(13)

(14) MBEKEM NDJOCK PIERRE AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NKWENDJIE NGOUNOU MILLENA LAFORTUNE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(15)

(16) FOKOU MONDI YVONNE LAISSA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(17) NOBOP EMILIFE ONYEDINMA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(18) ITOE AGENESS MESORI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(19) ALI MOUSSA YOUSSOUF COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(20) NWAFOR NKEMDILIM GLADYS BIO-A,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21) NOMBA NKOUE ALICE CELOR BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) NEKAM PROTAIS BRAEL WENSLAS BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23) AICHATOU IBRAHIM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(24) YAN BARROS RACHEL CHARLENE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(25) MICHAEL CHISOM DURU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(26) NOUMI JAMES MARTIN BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) NDI DESTINY TALLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(28) MOUNDI ANGE RAYANE ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

PEKASSA NJANKOUO ABDEL DYLAND

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

(30) ATEMKENG KELLY ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(31) NDEDI BASSAKE LOPEZ ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(32) MGBA ONDOUA DENIS DIDEROT COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) SAOUDATOU IDRISS MOUHAMMED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(34) LINA EZINNE-NWACHUKWU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(35) NYUYBANLA GEORGE NYUYDZE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36) NWACHUKWU CHIKA NADEGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(37) KAH CHANTAL FON ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(38) NGAKAM TANIA KORALY ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(39) OKORIE CHIAMAKA MARY ANNE FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(40) TOMMY BAYA NANGOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) TEM ROLAND NGONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(42) VIDZEM RANDY MYENI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(43) CLIFTON NYARKAMO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(44) ABONGWEN PRINCESS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11821 SAINT JACQUE COMPREHENSIVE

BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUAL

Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 13

% Passed : 86.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NDANGANG MARANA SHIRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

AWAH CHE CHINE BRANDON

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NGOE ESIMO DEACON DIVINE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

KOMKAM KAMSIK BELDOVINE JOYCE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

JUNIOR BENKAM LANDRINE BENGYELA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NGWA STEPHANUELA SIRRI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) FOHOM MBOUM BEI AUDREY PAOLA

Page 414 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) CHE DENIS AZIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) NGWE BLAISE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2) DONFACK ULRICH CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MERIT AKINNIRUN ALABA CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ASHUNOMBI LUCY ACHALE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C

(3) NDI JOYCELINE NGWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11822 COLLEGE BILINGUE BONCHOUO DOUALA

Regist: 118, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 66

% Passed : 66.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

ATUNGU DONKING

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

OPEH SANDRINE MAAGBOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

EPEBE EMMANUEL JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

CHIATOH NOELLA FULAI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

NFOR COURAGE NJITI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

NGUDI ANNA NDONCHE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MATC

(4)

MEANGAFO DAVIDA VERONICA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(5)

NDAMBOSE FAITHFUL NKWATE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(6)

BESONG ENOW ETTA PRECIOUS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

BESONG JACINTA KEKUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

LEKE GODRICK MENTONGON

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(2)

ATEM CHRISTIAN CHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

FORKU BRANDON MULUHTEKWI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

KENG CHRISTELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

TETEH FIDELIS WANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NSAH PETER AFUMBOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

NGABEN QUINTA KWASENWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

FORZI MALBLESS NCHOKOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

GHAMUGHA CONFIDENCE FOMONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

TARDZE BLAISE DINNYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

(5) FRU BELTHA MAMBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

SAMA VERA BIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

AKANG ROYVIN MENDI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

SYNTHIA KWOKWAKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NEBA NOURA SIRRI

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

NANGA LITICIA EKWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(3)

VAINE NKEH NFORMI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

OPEH OLIES NJAYO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(5)

MATEH MARTINA FONCHENALA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

ESOTIE BRITNEY MESAME

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

OBI BRONHILDA AGBOR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

AYUK FORTUNE AYUK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

EPEY BRENDA AYUK YAMDJEU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

DJUKUI TIOCK-LO BRUNELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B

(1)

(2) EYONG DOCAS EBAI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) LIDU FIBI MOULETTE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

ASONGAFAC CLINTON ANUMBOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) MANKA GENEVIEVE CHE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

YEMBE MARIETTE LIHMBI

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

DJOUMESSI ZUALA SYNTHIA LADOUCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

TCHOUKEU GIFT NDANGANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(8)

MBEM AMADOU GAYTAN MARCO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

(10) TATA CYNTHIA KINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

TENJE PEREST FONGHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

TAMIYA CHALLOTTE NTONGTANG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12)

NTEMEN NIDELLE PRIDE TIBET

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

BEKENGNI NGWEMETOH ISABELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) NGWA SIRRI NAOMI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) AMINATU USENI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) TAKOR HERVE MBIARAKA ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ACHU PRECIOUS BEI BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

(4) TOO MAGNUS BERLEN ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) MAFFO MANTHO NIKITA BIO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(6) ADAMU HAMIDOU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) FORTUNE FONKA ELAD BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(8) TANTOH NOELLA NKEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

ESSOMBE BRAYAN ACHILLE VIDAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) ESENGWUH BLESSING CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) MINDAKO HONORINE DIALE ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

NGUIMEYA LIENOU MAYIM-YGOR FRANC

BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

DJOUMESSI NGUESSOP RUTH AUDREY

ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) AKAYA JUDITH FUATULEH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 415 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(4) MINET KUMBONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5) FON COLLINS LEO BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(6) YAMDJEU BRAYAN TABE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(7) AKO ASHU EYERE DINALY COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11823 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NAL

BONAMOUSSADI

Regist: 86, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 76, Passed : 75

% Passed : 98.68, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 13

NGUEPI ZANKIA YVERSSON KAIRIL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

FOUODJO NGNITEDEMO MARINA VANITA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

NOUBISSI KOUNTCHOU DANIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(3)

MBAH PELAGIE EYAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(4)

LACMAGO MOPI RONIS CANEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(5)

TAKEM II EMMANUEL TOBIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

MBINYUI TIMOTHY KINYUI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

JESSE EPUPA ABDOULAYE

CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(8)

DYLAN – RAY EPIE – NJONKEU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

APANGA CLAUDE ATEM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(10)

TCHINDA AWA KENNE RUBY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(11)

ATONZEU NAFACK DILANE CACHAREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(12)

TCHINDA TIENTCHEU ANGE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

TANKEU RUDDY JOHNS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

FOSSO TSAWO MIKE JERRY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

TADJA MOUTCHEU HENRIETTE DUMOND

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

POKAM TATISSONG CHRISTIAN JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

NANA TCHAMPO MATHURIN ANGE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

MBA TITI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL

-C

(6)

LISA AYUK BESONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL

(7)

-B

FEUGAIN TALLA REGIS GHISLAIN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(8)

TEDRECA YETI ACHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(9)

TACHEMO MAKUISSU JANE – FRANCIS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

NGOUJOU DANIELLE STARD

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

TETIOTSOP VOUGUE YELENA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

TSAKEM ZEFACK YVAN VEREL

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

DONGMO ABENA ZOGO HAVRE LOIC

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

EBONGUE EBONGUE ROUDOLPHE ARNOLD

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

MBOUWOUO NESLINE PRUDENT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

LAURINA ACHU

CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

MUTEBE NGALAMEN BLESSING

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

NZUE DENZEL AGBO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(8)

TIAKO BRIDGET PRECIOUS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(9)

KUATE TAMO LUC LANDRY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

TCHOFFO MBOU DYLAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

AFUMBOM NOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

MADJIESSE KUATE ANDREA MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(13)

FOFFIE TSAGUEU LOIC CARTEL

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

SHALO TIEMANYI PEREGRINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(15)

EBONGUE TITTY ANGE BRANDY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

KOUBILE NSONG YVONNE LUCRESS GWENDOLINE

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

NOTEWO TSONZOC KEDY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

ATEM ABANG ISRAEL SAMUEL

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(3)

NGEDE ERIC EWANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TAFRE FRANCK DILANE

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(5)

FOPPI NGUETOUM LINCHA HALTZ

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(6)

DEMGNE TCHUENTEU NICAISE CHRISTELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

AWOUKEU TAGUIMDJIO PAULINE DUCHELLE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(8)

AGOKENG FEUMETIO DIANA CORNELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

TEMGOUA TEMGOUA ARTHUR

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

SINGUI KOUOH JENNIFER LYNN STEWART PRISO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

SHALO NKAMANYI GODRIC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(12)

MADIESSE MADZU YOBA NANCY MIKAELANGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

Page 416 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

NGUETSA MICHELLE MYRIAM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

EKOUNE EBONGUE RODRIGUE DAREN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

NOUNGANG KITIO DORINELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

TSAKENG MANEKENG FLORINE SAMIRA

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(3)

FOUODJOU TSAGUEU CARELLE ANGE

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(4)

MEDAM KOAGNE LUCRESS CAMILLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(5)

ZAFACK MOMO BRAYAN

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

DJOUMESSI MAFOUO ANGE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

KENFAK NGOUGNE SANDRA DARLING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8)

ZILLAH VICTORY OYEN ABANGMA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

MOUKOKO TCHAMBA GUY – JOSEPH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(1)

DONGMO NANDJOU DESLINE NARIOLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

MAZAMENE FOFOU HESTRIE MANUELLA

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

LEUNKEU NZENEU GUY – MARIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

MOUKOKO – X NGOUE ALISHA DANIELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

BOUDJEKA KOUAM CHRISTINE GRACE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) ULRICK – OXEL ESSAWE CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2) NJOYA TAGOUZE IDRISS ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

PENDA EBOUKI GRACE LISETTE AUDREY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MUKONG NCHA CANDYS AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

NGUEFACK NKEMGUIM ZANG CECILE SHANNON

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

MANFO MEKONTCHOU KELLY BELVIANE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Centre No: 11826 LA FIERTE BILINGUAL INTERNATIONAL

COLLEGE YAOUNDE

Regist: 200, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 173, Passed : 143

% Passed : 82.66, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

NJOGHO ANN ANIM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

NDIFON FAVOUR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(2)

AWOUMOU OWONA COME EVRAD CHRIS

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-C

(3)

NTOLO BIHINA JACQUELINE ANNA CHANISE KATEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

OWONA BELINGA DIANE FELICIA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(5)

BEKONO BLANCHE MORELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(6)

NANWA AKIEME OCEANE MEGANE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(7)

ABECK HASHLEY ATU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 25

MOULADJE NONO DANIEL JOSHUA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

DJANI EDZIGUI PAULE LORENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(2)

FOHOM GAINGNE MERVEILLES DIANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

LEKINI LANGOUL HELENE MARIE ERNA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

KOMOL MARIE CASSANDRA LAFORTUNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

TIOZANG LONTSI NATHANAEL JOVICO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

TAKALA IVANA CARLA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(7)

ETOUNDI KAMANDA SAMANTHA INGRID BRADY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(8)

TCHANA TABOUM LYNDIE SUZYLOVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(9)

NDONGO LIBONG JULIENNE SOPHIE LAURE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(10)

FANGUE NZEPAK ADRIEN JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

MBIDA BONAVENTURE JEROME CHRISTIAN

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBR

F-B

(12)

GODONOU EUNICE SPRING

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,R

EL-B

(13)

ZANGA NTA ESTHER MELINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(14)

TAKALA SOLAINE KENDRA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(15)

DOUADJI MELATAYA EPIPHANIE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(16)

ASSOMO THERESA EXPEDITE MAEVA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(17)

AYANG LUCIENNE CAROLINE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(18)

ZE EDJIMBI LATIFAH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(19)

NGO NJEANGWES MBENOUN CHRISTINA PATRICIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(20)

KENGNI DONGMO MEGANE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(21)

MBONGO EBWELE MARTIN PEGUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(22)

Page 417 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 25

NWACHAN MARKNOEL TEBIT NYONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(23)

NYEMECK DJIMGUIN ANGE LESLIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(24)

NKWENTI BUWACK ASHELY ANNE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(25)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

DJOUMATCHIE TREASURE IKUM

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

MAMBO SEPHERINE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

KAMEGNI WEIKOUENEYI NOUAGA MARC

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

BENONI WANG DANIELLA ORU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

OWONA ENGELBERT RENE

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

TSANGA MOUDIO ADAN PIERRIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NDJEUKAM RAILLET MANUCHKA KENZA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

HASSAN TITA POFAKEO MUSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(8)

NKOMBOU DANIEL O’NEAL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

TAFOPA NCHINDA HERNANDEZ

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NGANWI SONITA BELVARDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

FEZEU MICHELLE ODETTE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(12)

ELOUMOU TABOT ANNE EMMANUELLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGAH KONSTAN PERCEVAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

YADOUANGA BELINGA GWENDOLINE QUINTA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

ZOUNGANOU NGOE MARIE THERON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NDOMDJO NSIMO INGRID DARUEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

ENGAURY LESLEY ATU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

VOYA MEBALE BRYAN OURIEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

DEMANOU KENFACK ROYAL NOE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

IBANG JOYCE GALILEA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

NLEME MINA ANGEL MIRELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

MEFFO DZOUDZE ABIGAIL VANILA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

OUEMBE DJOUKA GAELLE KEVIRA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MBOUH MABALLY LOIC NOEL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

NYABO ATANGANA ERNEST

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(8)

TCHOUA JUNIOR EMMANUEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

NTOUNOUGA CHIDERA LOVELINE NNANYELU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

ATANGANA PAUL LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

KAMDEM SOP FRANCK MIGUEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

(13) DJOUBE TAGNE LESLI ANGE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

LENDOYE TAMBI CAT CHANCIA LUDVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(14)

MOIFO KILIAN DUREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

KENMOGNE WAFEU STACY JOYCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

OWONA AMOUGOU LAMBERT ULRICH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(17)

NJI NGWE SANDRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

SAHLA MOHAI-SINA GHENGHANSENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

KAMTO FOGUEM BRYAN LANDRY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B

(1)

DJAPOUM ZIANE CHRISTELLE LAYDINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

OWONA MARIE BLONDE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

BIYIHA NDJIB DIMITRI JEAN SHERRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

NDIBI NDIBI FRITZ KLEIN BRAYAN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

KANG ATEHWAH BLESSLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(6)

VOUNDI SEME PIERRE VLADIMIR DIEUBENIT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

GOBE NDZIE MEZOLIE CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

BESSALA ENDOUGOU RITHA JENNIFER

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

WANDJI WANMEGNE FRED RYAN

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(10)

MEKIAK ESSONO PRISCILA KARLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

MBONGO BRYAN CLIFFORD

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(12)

MBE PRISCA STELLA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

MBEZELE ATANGA CRESCENCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

NYITOUEKE ASSIENE HANDY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

BETAH BLESSING BOUIGNO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

BI TCHELIBOU CELESTINE VICTOIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

EVINA BARYA FANTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

TABI ASABRE OGAR REBECCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

KETCHEN BELINGA BLESSINGS SYLVANIE

BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MBAH TAMEGUE NOBOH FRANCK HAMMERS

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(2)

MOHAMADOU IBRAHIM MEISSA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

ANKOMO NNANGA JOBRELLE FIONA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

ESSAMA EYAMA EDDY NOE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

KADJI TEKUE ALEXIA BELVA

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

KOSSIONO AGOUEYI DANIELLE AUDREY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KAMTCHOUA DJONTCHENOU FRED MIGUEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NDZENGUE MICHELLINE ANGE LAURELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

PEGOU DJOUKOUO TRACY DANIELE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

Page 418 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

MENGUE MENYOMO ELISABETH MANUELLA IRENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

TCHUIDJAN NZOUPET FRANCESCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

ENGOULOU DANIEL TONY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

EDJIMBI OLINGA MICHEL ANTHONY CEDRICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) ASONGWE NJI SEVERI CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

SONGDO NDENG-NDENG PRISCILLIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

MESSANGA DORINA DIANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

(1) OWONO ZE WINNIE SERENA CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TSAKA CHETCHO ABEL LANDRY

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

MUKETE OMBOLO ANGE TALLIA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

OYENG AGATHE DECHANELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(4)

NKOLLO TCHASSI GABRIEL YVANA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

KYLIANNE PAULE MAFOUKOUA MASANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

TONG-TONG NGAPNA ABDEL JALILI

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGO BIOUMLA JEANNETTE LA FORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(8)

NDZIE NGO’O CLAIRE CLARISSE ROLINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9)

(10) MIRIAME MOUSTAPHA ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

MODJO BREVI EMMANUEL DARYL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

MONTHE MONTHE AUGUSTINE VANELLE

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) LEDRU RAYMOND MICHAEL BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NOMI TONKEU ORNELA LESLYE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

ESSOGO MBIA RAPHAELLA WHYTNEY

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

EFFALA MVENG JEANNE BLANCHE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(16)

DJAWEL AGOE JOYCE KERMELL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(17)

MBEGA NKODO DANIEL STEVE

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(18)

(19) BACHIROU HUGOR DEVI ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(20) PAULE DIANE MAHI ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21) WAME AISSATOU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

SILENOU NGOMPE MARTIN FREDY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

MFONGMI NDJAMO HUGUETTE DANIELLE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(23)

MBOMO BELLA ALEXIS LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

WACHE NEMBOT JAELLE FRANCOISE

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) AYOLO YANN DAVY GUILAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

FOJO KENMEGNI JOHN ARMEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(27)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) BEYALA OMGBA KARELLE THERESE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) YIMDJO KAMTO BABETTE GRACE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) ETOBIL DJODZE LAREINE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MENGONG ASSALE JUSTINE JOELLE CHARLES

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) DOMAREH AVOUZOA MARIE CLAIRE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(6) WONA CHOUWA CYNTHIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) DJUISSI FONGANG PAULINE MAELLYE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) BOUOM DOUMBI ARTHUR AMA-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) NDE FAHA ASLAIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10) KENNGNE TANKOU JOHN BRAYANN AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11850 OXFORD BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE MUTENGENE

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 3

% Passed : 27.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ELAD ZERINE NWOMEH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) TAKA ZION YAJE BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2) CHU BENADETTE WAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 11852 SABIBI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE TIKO

Regist: 60, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 53, Passed : 37

% Passed : 69.81, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

BONGYI GOMO YANICK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

LONGLA PRECIOUS ANJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

BESONG TONYBLER OTANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

SANDRA COLLINS-EBOB-ENOH-NKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

ADE PRIDE CHE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

TALLA BAOLINE MANKFU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

NKWELLE FAITH MESODE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

FORTUNE CHIAMAKA NWACHUKWU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MITCHOP PRECIOUS FAMO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(7)

DINGA FAVOUR KAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

OBEN GENIFER ARRIGHA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

EBAI RICHARD TIKU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

BIH BEN CLAUDIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

TONTUI FORTUNE NKWAIN

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NADA GAH DOREEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

EBUNI MARY EROKGO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

MFONYO NDIP-AYUK KERRY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

DIDI SONITA TAKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) OBEN ZAPHA EYONG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(2) KANJO DARYL TSAMOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) FOFANG TITUS EDET BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

KIRSTHEN BONBI MBOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Page 419 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NGAH JUNIOR OBEN AKEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) BIH CHARENCE SUMANJI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

SHADRACK NKEM MOG ANWARA

BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) FUH NOURANTINE AKWANWI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

BESONG REGINA ETCHU BAKEM

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

(5) NDI YVETTE ZIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(6) CAMELA LEAH NANJEMBE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

ASHU ESTHER OYERENGWAFES

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) EDUKE GOLDA NDENE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) MONJUM EVANESIA AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10) TAKE KELLY TAMBEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11) CONDOLEEZAE IKONGHIYEMI ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) DOMITILIA BESSEM MANDE ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2) TEBECK IBRAHIM CHICK ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3) BESUMBU VANESSA MEANGO FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11853 NABESK COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

BONDUMA-BUEA

Regist: 132, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed : 68

% Passed : 56.67, Sanctioned : 7

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

PENG CHANTAL FORNDU

BIO-A,CHE-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

DAJEU TAFANG SOLOMON

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

MEGNE KAMMOGNE SIMEONE KARELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

NJOCK PRUDENCE NDEME

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

ASHU JESSICA ETTA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

EGEM-OTU ALAIN -BRUNO OSANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

CANDY NTUI OTUMINDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(4)

EYONG DILLIS MALUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

NTUI IMMANUEL AKAMBA

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ANGEH YVETTE MUNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

EKULU BECKY EFETI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

DJEUMON TIENTCHEU RAISSA LOVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

AMOS UNJI IHIMBRU

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

ETONONG FRANK AKAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

KILYWA ISBEL NCHANGHA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

ANANGASONG SANDRA FOGAP

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

ERNESTINE NANYONGO MOKI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(5)

AGOH ZIDANE NDANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) ETA ASHU ETA BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DORKITA NOELA BUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

CLARIS NYUYZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

ATEMNKENG BETRAND ATEASONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

HANNS ACHIBOH AWAH

AMA-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGOE ROSELINE OTINGI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

ANOKA ABUANYI MARISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

NDEP KELVINE ASSEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

UTAMA NANCY ANOWEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NGALE TEKSON WHENDE JAWHEYA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

NYOH LESLEY MENCHAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

(5) ENOW DESMOND AKO COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) EBAI STANLEY OJONG COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NGUIBETEH NKANGU CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

NGULEFAC EDWIN FOWANG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

TIFANG BIGI-ABIGAIL ANGUM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

ENJEMA DORA EWUMBUA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

NDOKOUH PRECIOUS- NELLY NDISI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(11)

NJUMBE WILSON ESUKA NAYAH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) ASHU LUCY ASITHEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

REUBEN MOLINGE IKOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

PRECIOUS-CARL NUMFOR AMABOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

DESIDIAN NGOBAYI OZEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

TALIA GRACE MAKWA NKENG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) BUYO BERTILA MUNCHEP COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) AJIEH YNA AJOH CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) EFOE MAX MWAMBO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NGALE COLLINS MEOTO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NJIO NELLY COLLINE EYOME COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

EBOKOLO SILIKI SIBEN JANE-KELLY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) JUNIOR LYONBE MOSONGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ROSE NGALE NAOMBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) PENN GAELLE FRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) TIKU BELIEF ANYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) MUKWELLE BLESCAS OBU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) AWANDAM SHARON BIH MVUH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NDU AMA BEELIADA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(3) OBEN MBI RUDOLF OBEN CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) VANESIA NGOWO MWAKE LIKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(5) KATCHE JOVERT MENGING COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(6) UKALABI STECY INJEUH CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

ELUNDU MALAIKA EBENYE NAMONDO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(7)

(8) NDIBNU MALCOM NUMVI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) EGBE SHOWN TABINDOCK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) OJONG TAMBI IVAN ACHANCHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(11) KATHY EFETI NATHALIE MENYOLI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) EYONG SANDREN MANYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) TEBUCK MUGRI EMMANUEL COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14) MENGHI ANGEL AKAMACHO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Suivez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux









Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours
⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens

Laissez un commentaire

Ne ratez aucune dernier concours, examens, résultats




Abonnez-vous à la newsletter





Suivez-nous sur Telegram

Scroll to Top