Cameroon GCE O-Level Results 2020 part 3

Share

 

Results of the 2020 Cameroon General Certificate of Examination (GCE)

Centre No: 11362 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL,

MAGBA

Regist: 139, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 131, Passed : 72

% Passed : 54.96, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

GOAH MACLOUIS NJUAKOM

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATC

(1)

LAGTA MUKAM STEVE BRICE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

CHIA MUTII CLOVIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

MAMBO MERCY AWAH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

BI ASOH NCHE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

BAMUH BERTILA FANWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

SUNJOH JUSTIN FRANKLIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

MBOMBO ABDEL FATAH RAMADAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

LONDE GAYOS CHUMWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

WADZE OSWARD TAR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

MOHAMMADOU NURU DINI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

BIRWONG RODRICK WIRSANYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

NGAH DENIS SENCHANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

NYOCK MAVELAUS JUMKONDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ATEH TRACY FRU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

KWASENWI NJAPTEH JACKLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

MENYONG CLINTON GYIONKWAN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NSAME RENE TAMJONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

WEBNDA CLENTIN NGALA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A

(3)

SALE ABDURAMIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

(5) KARI EMMANUEL COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MARGARET GHERWO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

NUCKBAN VALENTINEYAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) BONWI EDINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGUEA KALAIN THERDY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MBEANANG VINGINIA NJUKANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

LACKYA MARIAMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

DICKMU SMIDE KAYUNWEMUYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NGIMDOCK KEUFACK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

FAHNWI BEATRICE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

HACKBUIN MARVELOUS SENWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

GUI NGOUMBE REBECCA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

BINJOH EMILE BONKUM

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) KAFFE SMITH CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) ACHIRI MILTON NOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

BIME PETRA KILOFONYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) VERNYUY RONALD COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6) NWENZE JACKSON ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BAMCHI BORIS FEBNJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

YARU LONRANT NWIYUH

BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) ATTA MILDRED NWIYO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

GNIGAH NIPANG FRANCLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

(11) TEBIT PRIDE TIKUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MOUNTAPBEME ISSOFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

SEBEHI LARISA SHAYEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MONKOUEIN NGAH EPIPHANIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(14)

BILA BRANDON BIYDZENYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) NGUEBAM CAROLINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUKOUCHI CHRISTELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) NGOREH NADESH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

KATANG YOUNWEN APPOLINAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

KOUMTCHAK APPOLINAIRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) NGWAN SHI ISSA NKWALEN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) ADAMOU SADJO CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) LAISIN PROMISE NKWESI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) YAGAH YANICK NDZEMLACK COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) KHAN ELVIS MULUH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

MFONPOUANJI PECHANGOU ABDEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

(7) NGWA GRACIOUS ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHEGUEP KOMGUEM MARIAM STEPHIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(8)

(9) DZEMTAN CLARISSE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) TATAH BILKISU BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) MOMOH PRIMUS NKWANGWO COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(2) NKAH DENIS RINWI BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) GODDAY TAKOU SAMOKI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) PEYOU HOUZEFA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) BOMBAM STANDLEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(6) BAMUH ROUSINE KAWA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) CHUBIP NERIES ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NWUNKIEH ERNESTINE ZEBOUO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) MBOYAM HILDA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10) NWEMUM CHANTAL COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11363 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL,

ABONGMBANG

Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed : 46

% Passed : 63.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

KEMA NKU DARLINTY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

FONSUIKA MATINA KALAMAI SUINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

NAMBO TSEY PERSIS JOSELINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

MBIPEH NAFI NGAMBOU

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

KANA T ELIEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

TCHUDJE TAWOFAING JORES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

DAYEK CLIFFORD LEYEK

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

TCHEUDJEU NGASSA DARLIN PAUL DURAND

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

UTEANUGE MEZOH ATEAKWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(8)

JEHOJADA ONANA MOISE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BANLA ORLANDO SHALANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

MANGIEB SAMUEL TABE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MOFOR NOELLA PENN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

NKOUANG NKOUANG CYRILLE JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

BENGMO TCHOUTEZEM DONATIEN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Page 204 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

MIKOAS NARA GUILLOU PAPIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

KEDJINA TITYA SIMEON JUCAL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

ATANGANE ABOMO JOSYANE LANDRYSE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

MANJOH BRICE SHALLANYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

SEMBONG YVON DOLAURES

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NKOUBELA MPOUAM NITOUCHE

COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

MENTOUGUE NDZANA JESSICA SANTANA

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

LANG ZE ETONG AMANDINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

MITOUAWE ESSOUMA PAUL CORNEILLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NGUFAC MBIA MATHILDE FELICIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

NDUNDAT ODETTE FEHNYUI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

LONGTSI YEMEJI ONELLA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NDINGONGIANG DANILOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) FUAM CARISSA YEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MESSAPE EWANG EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

NZOUANGO LAURENCE BRENDA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

ZIFOALE MPANDA JAURES JIVELIN

BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NANKAM FLORA ZOUNIKA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

ANGOH MIAMPEUH JEANNETTE LEA

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) MBOAWE BOUYE LOUISE AURELIE BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

DOUANLA ZAMBOU MERVEILLE DIVINE

CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) MUPETOH ASANA MUMEH ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4) FOUT BOUBA FRANCK LANDRY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NWOKO EMEKA FOGUEM LOIC JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5)

(6) NJENKOM ELLAR NFENGUI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(7) MBENDA TENE LARAINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) TSOYE AMANG ARNODUS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(9) EVOUNA NGUELE STEPHANE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10) KENMOGNE MABOU IDA SHEKINA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(11) TATA EMMANUELLA NYUYTANKA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(12) MVODO NTSEL MAGUY MANUELLA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11366 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANYO

Regist: 146, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 138, Passed : 83

% Passed : 60.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

DUMA DOSER BASIL BANMI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

LAFON DZENYUY PRIDE ALEXANDER

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NDZISHEPNGONG GEORGE TARLA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

DUMA DOSER QUINORINE JANGMI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

ANJOYONG SHANTI CLAIRE

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC

(5)

SUNDE EVATE KIMBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB

(6)

MUSA ABDULLAHI NGEH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

NJOLAI LAURANTINE SUINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

LUM-BIH OSCAR-NOEL NIBA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

WIYSENYUY KATHLEEN VERNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(2)

KABUMBINYO JIBINE REJOICE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

LENDZELE VERINA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

KIKA DYLAN VISINYUY

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NANGANJI MERVEILLE ORNELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

TIFUH ODETTE NJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ARJI MOCTAR MYEESHO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NDZI GLADNESS RINGNYU

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

FANWUI ELVINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

LIMNYUY JANNATU SALIFU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

NGUINYUY VIRGINIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NGANDO SHELA SHALANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

GOOHLA ESTEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NKERBU SUNITA MBIBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

FONDZENYUY MOMENATU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

KUM BORIS NYANG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) ISA ABDULBARI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

FECHTOH BOGSELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

XENAB HAMDALA MADAKI KAKA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

MUKENYU NORA VESEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

ROSA NANSE KAME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

YANGE MARYSTELLA KERNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

SAMBUTAH SYLVANUS YANTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

LINA KOUASI NYOUI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

LAHFEN IVAN NDZEDZENYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NGAMSHA FLORENCE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

PUPAH COLLETTE LUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

Page 205 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

(1) NFOR USHA BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2) LOUTA YAMLAC CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) ASHU BLESSING OJONG CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

EKALLE JUSTINE NKWELLEBONG

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) FAIZAITU YUSUFU BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

ABA SULE-MANU BOBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

LAKA CLARIS DZELAMONYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

NJOMBAM NESTOR NKWIFORN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

OUMAROU ABDOULAYE MANI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

YOHANNA ALPHA NYIMOU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) BONGUP OBEDIENT CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FADIMATOU MOHAMADOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

MUNCHIM NADINE FINYONYA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) NGUM OLIVIA FEKEI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TUMI KELLY SANDRA BERINYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

MBOTIM BENJAMIN ROCHANTEAU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) NGWICHI PATIENCE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

MAKENGE MA NDJEBAT EMMANUEL FRANK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

(4) FINILA RUTH DULA CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) NJOUDIYIMOUN CHITUI SAMY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) ALIOU TALLEY COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) HAOUA BATOULOU ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NDAKEH SHADRACH MBOM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9) NJOH KUNSEH MELODY ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NYANYOH RAYMOND YUWEYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) NGWIYO BERNADETTE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

FAGNUY DAHIROU MAIMOUNA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) JERVIS NUMFOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) MOHAMADOU MOUCTAROU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NKWAWIR BIHKINYUY SANDRINE ALEXIA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) KWIYUH BELALIS KWASINWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) MAPON BILKISSOU CTZ-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) FOFUNG FEH BRANDON CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) ALIYOU ABDOULAYE AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-C

(4) MOUAFO FOKA ADRIEN WILFRIED ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) BIYATUS FAWE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) ABDOU HAMASSOUMOU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) ATIKATOU HADJA CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

MOHAMADOU MAOULOUDOU MOUSSA

ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NKINEN LOVELINE BERLIFEYIN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(10) SUZANNE KOUDUI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) TIMOTHEE WANNI DAVID ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) WIRBA BLESTA KINYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(13) FUNZE MELODY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C

(14) UMOU HISHAM BERINYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) KAGAP BENCOLLINS BIBI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(16) NDAKEH ABEDNEGO AHENYUI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11367 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL,

BAFIA MBAM

Regist: 252, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 206, Passed : 114

% Passed : 55.34, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MAWEWOH AZIMBOMBI GREAT

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

DEZOUMBE AMOUGOU CHRISTIAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

CHIMI SADOU PERPETUE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(3)

DINDZE JULIAN BONGFEN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

SAKAH VERNYUY MERCY BONGWONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELC

(5)

TISSIE NGOPSIE OLGA CHANELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

LONTUM SHERIFATU YIEWUN

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

LONTUM ABDEL SUNJO

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(2)

CORINTHIANS YONWUIN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

BONSSO TSAPI MAEVA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(4)

NDIORO AYAH SARAH ANGE ROXANNE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NGON SYLVANIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MBUH LESSLY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

MENTONG ABANDA OLIVIER GARCIAL

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

SA’A NOLACK CHARLEINE ELSIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

NKOCK A BABAN YVANA ORNELLA

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

SIRRI QUEENDOLINE NKEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

SAKAH NYUYDZE CEDRIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

ATEBA OTABELA JEAN PATRICE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

MATAM A MESSI KELLIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

TAMBO MAJOLIE ENOMANDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

DJOKA SILI NAHOMIE DORCAS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

MARCEL JOVANIE YONGHO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

KONEH CATHERINE MBEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

KEGOUI A DANG DANIELLE GRACE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

MBONGCHUM BALAH FLUER ROSINE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

FON BRANDON NDE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

BONWI GLINDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) ISAGA AMADOU

Page 206 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ANEGOUE LOIC RODRIGUE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

NYITITEMEH LOUDI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

BIH MERILYNE FRU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

BIOUM MOUSSEINI FRANK ETIENNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NGORAN MOHAMADOU RIYARD

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) LEDWIN BERI CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

FAITH ANSANG ZOU KUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

MUNOH BROWNDY ETIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

FABIOLA NYUYMENGKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

CHECHOU MECHEAL NKWECHE

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

TEH BENIZETE BIHNTING

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

NDZEFANWI LETICIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(11)

AKONO BOMBA CLEMENTINE OLGA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

KIBENG A NWAREP CELIA ANNICK C.

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(13)

BETCHEM A DANG BRICE JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

NEBASO JOCELYN ASOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

(16) KARI ROGER COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBAH HENDITH TINGEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

DZEKO TCHINDA NIVELLE FLORINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

ATEBA OTABELA JEAN PATRICK

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(19)

LONGLE URICH FRANKLIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(20)

FONCHAM ROY DICKSON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(21)

TATAH BRENDA TEHKONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

MEBU MARY MBEAGHABE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

NGONG VIVIANE NIKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

MDJEMI DIEUDONNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

ABIMANA LINDA VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

KEBANG ASSURANCE MENOZEN

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

ONGUETOU ANGUEBONG EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(3)

DAN KEEGAN SAUREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

NGWANG BLANCHE NJUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5)

NDONWI ONIA THIMOUTCHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) YOH NOEL BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

POMMOU SIMEU GODLOVE CARLYNE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

KOUNG A NGON FRED OLIVIER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) OUSSEINA HAMIDOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) NKWAIN COURAGE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

NGAM ZONG CHARMAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) MBOUFA MARCELYNE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGWANG NADINE MUNGEIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) DAN CARINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) NFOR FABRICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ADEDA GRACE JUDICAELLE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

YENIKA CHRISTY DZEERNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

(1) KARI SIDOINE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

ASSEN A NGON EXDEVIGE AGNESSE STEPHANIE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(2)

NGOULOUME NKONO PAUL- ESTHERE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(3)

FANTA DIPANDA ESTELLE PRISCA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) DJOUMESSI TONKEU JAUVIAL BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) ZOM BEYECK YVES ACHILLE ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

GUEBEDIANG A ZOCK FRIDA-LAURE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) KENGUI ROMEO COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

YAMONGEH LYDILLAW PEUYIKEH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

POMMOU TCHOMFANG KESSI LIDWIENE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) FAITH NGUM MIKI ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12) ESE OLA MADAKI CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) AWOUDOU PETIANDAT COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) KOS KARL WILFRIED COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) SHIMINYI UDIMATU CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(16) YUH STEPHEN BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(17) NGONE BERTHIDE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NDIMUNGIANG BRITNEY KELLY MENDI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18)

(19) NFOR PHEBE NYUGI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) ETEKI KONRAD LYSONGO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

GANTAR BLESSING NKNOKFU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21)

(22) FORTSOH JUNIOR ANDI KUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

MBANG LOUISA LORETTA NEH GON

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23)

TATAH COLLINS FONDZENYUY

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(24)

NGOKE DORIS KATE EWANE NTONGWE

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) FONCHA NCHANJI CHARLES BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) BOUDO NOPONKOUE BLONDELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) OLOUME MBEM DAVE PHILIPPE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(4) LEHNJO ABIBATOU YUFENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MOUNGUINA MEHETE KEVINE PRUDENCE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) BIH MIMBANG MANDI SHARONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

NTAMA BITIMI JACQUES DE LA MARCHE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) APO ONANA VICTORIEN CORNEILLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) DAN ASSABE ALARBA OUMAROU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10) TAGNE KAMGA IVAN LOIC BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(11) ESSERE BIANKA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MEYIN FATOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) NNOLO LAURENE DIOGRACE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NGUM STEPHANIE NCHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) CYRILLE DARIANE SANGA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(16) TAAL DORIS BIFENDE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 207 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11370 AMASIA BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL, EKOUNOU YAOUNDE

Regist: 174, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 147, Passed : 109

% Passed : 74.15, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

TONJI IRSHAAD AHMAD

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

EKENE MIRACLE NWASIKE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C,SBRF-A

(2)

MIRIAM KENG FONSOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

HARRIETE LUM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(4)

HONGIE DARISE PETER

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

NGO BIKOTOK MARGARET

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(6)

WEBUIN ZIDANE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(7)

NKOMBOH LETICIA AFEMBOMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

ETOUNDI SEME ANDRE AIME ROLAND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NEGHA MEKOUENG FRANCK WINNEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

MEDJO MEDZA DORIA ROGER BRENDY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

SENA CARLANE RYKIELLE MAGRET

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,SB

RF-A

(4)

OLOUMOU BATUO AYUK PHARELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

TASSE DJOUAZE LISA WRIGHT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

AGAHA AJIANKENG LUCY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(7)

NGONO MARGUERITE CHIMENE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(8)

NYANGON SINDE RUTH SERGINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

SIDZE SONKE ANGE PRISCILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

MOTANGA CYNTHIA MARIANA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

FOUDA ETANA MARIE AGATHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

NDARNZE DIRAN BEHANGACHAR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

JIKONG WEBNUI ZACHARIE CLARK NATHAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

(5) EYILI ENYEGUE AUDREY BRIGITTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

ANYE KARL NSOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

EDOUTA NYOM MICHEL LOIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MEBONDE II SIMON MARCEL VICTOIRE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

MATANG TAFOUNG CYNTHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

NORINE GAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(1)

FANSO ZENO BILANYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

MBIVMBONG NIVES BERINYUIY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

MAZEKUH NGOUEMEN ADA TRACY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(4)

MADICK ANGE CESAR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

KANA FEUDJIO WILLY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(6)

MABAPTE TENE VICKY TRESOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

AGENDIA CALVIN NKENGAFAC

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(8)

KILOFONYUY CLAIRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

YENWO GILLIAN KWANMBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

ONDOBO OLAMA FRANCǪIS XAVIER

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NGALA LEVI TAYU

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

FONJIA CALICE ITOE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

MEKONTCHOU TIWA LOVELINE PERINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-A

(2)

ASSOGO ZITA MADELEINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) MANGWI KESTIN BIO-C,CTZ-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

ADA MPEL MARIE FORTUNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

MBARGA MANGA PHILIPPE EMMANUEL

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGANDEU NYL CABREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

ESSAMA ESTEKE KARELLE FADILA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(8)

NJAH DERICK TANIKRU

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(9)

MOUNCHIKPOU MOFIRE MARTHE ORIANE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

FOUANJI NKOUNDEM EINSTEIN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

UTANG GLORY ESANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(12)

MADJOUKA KAMGANG PRINCESSE SHERIDANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(13)

EKOKOBE WALBURGA FONYA ANGEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

JECKA MODESTINE WEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(15)

DOM GOODNESS NGONYO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

MBA FONGANG SIMPLICE JUDES

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

ADEAJEL PETTRA MBAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

DZE HEMSLY ZOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) NKI SHARON OJONG FAVOUR

Page 208 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

POUGUELEU WOUANSI AXCEL

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(1)

BASSOMBENA MOUDELOCK PRICILLE OLIVIA MAVIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

EVOUNA THERESE ELLENITA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

MFOULA OVAMBE JULES ALAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

KUNMOUE PENIEL VICTOIRE SYLVIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

MAGNE LOLITA MURIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

KUEKA KAMLA STEPHANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

AFANE TCHOUNDE ANAELLE CHRISTELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

KENMEGNE SIMEU STEPHANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

TATAH ERNESTINE FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(10)

ONDOA NDONGO JEAN SYLVAIN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

MAKOUGANG MBA YVANA CHANELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

LENDZELE NORINE SUISHU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

DINNYUY ADRAIN NDZEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14)

(15) ZONG NEPEIN TANIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

(1) YOSSA JEAN-DENIS JULIEN CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) MEKOU HELENE MANUELA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(3) BUMAH PRINCEWILL AKEN CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

MFOCHIVE NJINDAM NGALIA MAIMOUNA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) SOUP KONGNE SALI IBRAHIM CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) NELENG MAXWELL NUWAH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) NGO ZIBI BEATRICE ALIX LAYLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NYING JOHN PAUL NGONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(9) SAMUEL MOLUTE MOSENGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

NUGANG EMMANUELLA NAJELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

(11) YOUMBI DJIETENG FABIOLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) BOE ANDRE BRYAN KEVIN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(13) BUMA MBONGEH FANITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KAYEH LUTHER KINGS YUMBOMU

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

TAMBA FOSSO RYAN ARNOLD

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) SABELE RAISSA SEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) TAZIFUA AGIE RAPHA NUELLA CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A

(2) LAGWAP SHIPU QUEENTA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

MAHOP NNAMA EVELYNE LAURAINE LARGARDE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) AYISSI NDIMEFI ANDY GATIEN ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5) ABESSOLO ROSE MIRIAME ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NDZENGUE BERNADETTE CIBILE SANDRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6)

(7) FEKOM KOUNTCHOU YANN ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGWA JOU SIDONIE MANKA’A ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(9) AGWE NELSON FOMBI CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,MAT-C

(10) ISHIMWE MARIE JOSIANNE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) NJIDJOU TENE GAEL LAWREN BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) ABO MAEVA LAURA TAZO COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(13) RENE TEKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(14) BIKOI BIKAI DIANDRA LESLIE MARIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(15) NGUM ABIGAIL NDOH FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) VAFONJOH LUCIA BOTAH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17) MAKAM SAHA HORTENCE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) MUDFU MALVIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(19) ACHA GLENDA ANIM ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11375 BAHO BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BONAMOUSSADI – DOUALA

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 52, Passed : 32

% Passed : 61.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

ABEMNUI DIANE TANTOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

TCHOUKE NKAMTCHOU REINE LYZIANE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

TIM BLONDEL NESAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

TOMIE NAKAYAMA COQUELICOT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

KEHBILA SAMUEL DAYEBGA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

TIA TCHINO KENDRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

SILEU FONKOU DJIBRIL BRAYANT

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(4)

NGUIMTSOP SONTIA ESTERENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

ATEKE JEMIMAH OBEN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

BOGHUMA TRACY-RAISA NUMUI

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

SHEY GRACE MBASHI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

MANGI PRINCELY NDIFONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NGONGA ARMEL JOHANE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

ASOH SHARON NEBA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

EMMERENCIA ANGWI SAMBANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

BATOUKINI EDIBE FRANCK CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) UBON MARTHA BABAR AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) WAFO NGWA BRYAN BRUNEL CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) PAMBOUNDEM RIHANATOU COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(3) DJOKO DAVID AURELIEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

KALU KALU KALU ONUMA KEVIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

(5) ZIH SERGE FOY COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B

(6) LARIZA RINGNYU VEYENLE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) LONFO FOTOUO EMERENT LOPES ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) MULLER SINGHA YVANA MARIE-CLAIRE

Page 209 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

TCHOUBEUN TEMESSEU FABIOLA EMMANUELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) CHICK TIMOTHY MUSI MBOTWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) ESSOMBE SHEY CLOVIS COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) GHANG RUBEN GHANG CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ESSOUKAN JABEA ALEXANDRE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8) MBOH ELVIN NGWIMUKOL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(9) YUCKMA LINELLE NIMBO LINELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11376 DILIGENT BILINGUAL ACADEMY, FIANGO

KUMBA

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 36, Passed : 21

% Passed : 58.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

FORCHA NKEZE PRIDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

KEMYO TANESSOP RAPHAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

NAOMI – LAUREN ETA ETA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

KANKEU EGBE NGHEMIEMGOU HERMANN TRESOR

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

AMBE DESMOND SHU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

BUMA SHELLY NDIMABONGHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

EWANE GLENDA MBANGE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

MOFORY MERCY NABOKUMA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MICHELINE NGENEFORM BALI

BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) ASAMOU ABDULAHI ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

KAPTCHOUANG LELE ROMEO AUSTIN

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) MBU SUSAN EPEY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) ASHU JOEL ETA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,REL-C

BISSONG BRANDY CHRISTABELL MA-AYUK

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) MBIKWA TCHINDA JORDAN AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,MAT-C

(5) YOE RUTH DIBO BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NJOH CONFIDENCE KOUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(2) TECHE BRENDA ABECK CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) NJINKENG MARIE – NOEL ANJITOU ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) MBACHU GIRESSE NDONGFACK BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(5) BRIAN BIKOYO EHINAK ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11381 NATIONAL BILINGUAL COLLEGE,

BONABERI DOUALA

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 31

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

(1) BIH ASHLEY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

AKWA HONORINE AWAMBENG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

BONGHAM VEREN MARIE NYUYKIVIN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(2)

KUM PRIDE NGONG-TEM ACHUO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL

-B

(3)

CHUNKA LAWRIS NOPOUWOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

CHICK KETURAH ANGWEI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

TATA LUM AKE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

NYA BRONHILDA NYOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

SAKWE CHRISTINA KEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

KORO CHANTAL ERENGO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

TAMBE BELLA NDIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NGUM CLARISE MUMAH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

TINGHA SHEVELINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A

(5)

NAWE DJIKIADJEU MICHEL ADOLPHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6)

SERAH EKOLI ELIMBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

SUNJO VANESSA YEASE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

TEMBENG CHRISTILOYCE ENNI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

AGWO THEODORA ENGWARI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

NDZI NAOMI YAJE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

EMEDEC DANN SILVER

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

LOUISA MATCHOP NDOPING

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NGOUEMETA NICAISE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

NGWA LAURA SIRRI SHINOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NSEME AUSTINE EBONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

FORBANG GRACE ENGOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

EFFEMI DESTINY MBANJAKI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

NGOH JESSICA ACHWIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(4)

KALLA FRANCK TRESOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

AKEM SENTISH KOUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) GHONG SANDRA CHUO CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

Page 210 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) ACHA EMMERINCIA MAKU BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11383 MBALMAYO EXTERNAL

Regist: 129, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 31

% Passed : 41.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ZIBI KOLO JEANNE AMELIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

MBOHNYANG MAZHYEYONDOH TEFUNGWA PRECIOUS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A

(1)

ACHIMBOM LEONEL CHIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

CHIEK REINE ANYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ABOMO ASSOMO DANA JOAN PERYL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

LEKEUFO GABRIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

KENFACK NDONMEZA AROLLE

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(1)

BOULOU FRANCOISE LAFORTUNE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(2)

MBIDA ATANGANA CHARLES DIRANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MBOLE DIANE STEPHANIE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) ETEME JEAN EDMOND COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGO BITJEKI IRENE SOLANGE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

ENYEGUE NTOBO PHILLIPE FRANCK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7)

LEBOH SAMAD CHUPIPWOH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

MESSINA ESSOMBA FELICITE INES

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NTYE BELINGA GRASSE LETYSSIA

ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

(3) BOUMOE KELLY ANAEL COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

NGABALA ANYIA SUZANNE AIMEE

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

BENGONDO ONANA FRANCOIS XAVIER

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

(6) NGU BLAISE NDI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

NKEMATEH HOPE AJONGAFACK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(7)

(8) TEBO JOSEPH MBAH COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) NJI SAMUEL FORCHIBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) NGA NKOA STEPHANIE EDWIGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

ETOUNDI ESSOMBA GILBERT FORTUNE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A

(2)

(3) NDI OWONA JEAN-MARIE AMA-B,BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

MENGUE ESSAMA BERNADETTE FLORA

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

(5) MEKONGO CRESCENCE CUNIBERT BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

KONGA TABUE GODLOVE EMMANUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NSANGOU NCHARE ARAMIYAOU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8) BAKAIWE PISMO DIEU-NE -DORT COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11385 CHRISTIAN COMPREHENSIVE

SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOLMBONG

Regist: 149, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 149, Passed : 142

% Passed : 95.30, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 28

NGEBENUI QUEENCY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

JUIMO KAMTO CLAUDE EDWIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

FAITH MEZOH MULUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(3)

MANOH SEJINEH PRECIOUS TAFREY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

SONG ANKEAMBOM FUNGOIN PIEL

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-B

(5)

DAIGA RIDLY-BEN NTALI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

OBEN MEG EBOB

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

NOUKEU JOSUE TANGUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(8)

NGANG FIBEL AWAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(9)

LOREL EKAMBA AKO-TABE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(10)

MBENKUM TESSI KONGLA KINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(11)

GANA CHEALSY NAHBU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(12)

BESONG ALICE OFUNDEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(13)

SEM NYONGA LUCINDA KABA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(14)

ZEH DOUMA FARELLE ESTELIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(15)

NUMFOR NGUM NDABONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(16)

BANJONG BENISE OYANG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(17)

FAVOUR BONGNAVTI ALONI

ACC-C,BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-A

(18)

MULAH JENNIFER LUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(19)

ZUMBI CLIVE AFANYU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(20)

ATANGCHO JOANNES AZHINWI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(21)

NDIKUM DENZEL KELENBOK EL ROY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-A

(22)

Page 211 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 28

FOMBA MICHAEL BRADLEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(23)

AMBE BLESSING NCHANGNWI

ACC-B,BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-B

(24)

NGELO FAITH AZEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(25)

TITA GWENJENG BRANDON DINGANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(26)

ANYANGWE NJIWAM LARIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(27)

TEYIM LUM TEMA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-C

(28)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 34

BABILA LEWIS GWANYAMA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(1)

NZONYI CALEB WEHTIKWO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

NGWABINEH-CHENEH OSESRIDA NUMFOR

ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(3)

NDAH JESSICA NKOM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELA

(4)

MBAKU DANIEL TEBECK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

WUNG KUM MABETTA BRANDON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(6)

YUH FAVOUR AKEM JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(7)

ESSOH ESSOH ANGE KARELL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(8)

CHINEDU NNANNA TORTY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(9)

MOLUA MARIE-CLAIRE NGOMHA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(10)

BILINKAI AMMA YETCHA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(11)

SIKALI NZOGNOU JENNY KENOL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(12)

YAMDJEU MOUAHA GAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(13)

TEKOM BLAISE JEROLD BECKLAY TENYA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(14)

TSOBOU ROONEY PHERES

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(15)

YIRENWIE MADO-FAVOUR MUNJERE

ACC-B,BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,R

EL-B

(16)

TANWANI MICAH FEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(17)

ANGEN BLESSING EYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

(18)

L-C

ESEMU CORNELIA CHELSEY MANYI MUE-NKEME

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(19)

ANCHI PHINA AKENJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-B

(20)

NOUMBISSI GUIFFO FABIOLA ANAYELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(21)

NKOGHE MENKOGUI AKEM STESY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(22)

NYONGA KELFCY DOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(23)

TAMO ANGELA MAGANG

ACC-C,BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL

-C

(24)

KONG LEON NUMFOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(25)

GUEMJO SIMO EDWIGE MEGANE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(26)

JANE-HILDA SIRI ABONGWA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(27)

FONCHAM BRITNY ANWI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL

-B

(28)

BELLA NGOH SANDRA VANESSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(29)

TIKUM ZWAAN MBANWEI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(30)

MUSA BLAISE GUR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELC

(31)

EBERE ONUNKWO BLESSING

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(32)

IKOME SAMUEL EKWALLA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL

-C

(33)

BIKAGA INGRID SHEILA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,RELC

(34)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 25

TANGONG SYLVESTER NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-A

(1)

YUNGSI ABDULL-AZIZ NKONGNYU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NEH AFANWI BRITTANY NGWASINA

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

OYANA NGANA MARIE ANNICK GEORGINA

CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

TATSA CARL TAKWI

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

MATOYI TAADAA LAURIE FORTUNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(6)

TITA ALFRED FORGWE

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(7)

UTIA BOJA RANDY REX RAOUL KUDIANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

MBANGA STEPHAN NKWISHU

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

KIMBI MUSHING YEMBE BELVIS

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

SUH FUH-FUBE GAMNJE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

KOUAMOU STEPHANE LANDRY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Page 212 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 25

MONCHE NING TEWAH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

KA ABIGAIL TAMASANG -N

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(14)

NJONG FAITH NJINUWO

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

NGWA JENNIFER NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(16)

EDENE NOMO CELESTIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

ANKEABOM CUTHBERT DEMSEH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(18)

MBAKWA VAIDEZ OBANDE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(19)

FOSSOUO KENGNE GAETAN

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

TAH KANOSUE NJWENG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

ZUBAIRU JAMILA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

NYIFE GRACIOUS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

ENWE JANEPRIDE NGO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

YERIMA PETER GIYOH JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 17

NCHIHONG SENICK NNOPIEDE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(1)

CLEARITA FESE AKAMA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MNGO MONIQUE HAFE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

ANCHIMBOM DENZEL KIMBI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(4)

(5) TITA KARL CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

NDITONEN NATHANIEL NGOKSI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

ESSOUMBA ELOUNDOU ADELE MEGANE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

ASHIME BENISTA FAITH MANDI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MBOLE OHANDZA TERENCE ERWAN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

DAOUDA BUBA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

LECIGAH JEFFERSON

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

ATUNGSIRI DENWAREEN ABONGWA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(12)

FON ROMINA ATENG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

ADEY DINAMAUS NSOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

MBAH RICKY EFON

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

NGUM COURAGE ANYAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(16)

KUITCHOUA GHAMSSI ANAIS ZORA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

EGUTE DILLION APANA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(1)

ANGWATAH BELINDA NWABU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

ASHEMA BRIAN AGWAH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

TCHUIDJANG LODJIO BOREL DIEUNEDORT

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

ACHINDO VICTOR FUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) AMAAH HANY JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

NKWENTI JAMAIMA BIH NCHOTU

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

HOPE ANANG NYAMBI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

CLEARVITA NSUME AKAMA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

KWONWUH ELEANOR NGOBUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) EBEN JIMMY TABI BIO-C,COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

NGO NKOCK BIBIANE PERLENE

COM-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

KAMDEM TEGUIA STEVE VERONN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

WENZOH ETOKI DOROTHY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

LAAH PRINCEWILL DINGHA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4)

ORNEILLA FAVOUR AZUASE

CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

IVAN JEAN BAPTISTE NGUINDJEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NUNGHA LANGMIA FRANK MICHEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

FONTAKA BELLA ODILE SHURI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) ZITER WEHTINYI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KWAKE MICHAEL MBAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

KAMZU TAMARA MORALE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

FORKWA BLANCHE MIHNGONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

BESOMBA BOANERGES

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

ESTHER NOEL ENYONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) FON KAMILE AZAH BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C

(2) FUH NLOUNGNWI BIH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B,REL-C

HIOBA KILLA SAMUEL FRANKLIN JUNIOR

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) NJI VANESSA BIH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) NWOPIENOH FAITH NOYEH BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6) NJIKAM GLEE NAFOG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

DJATSA MATADAL STAEL ALEXANDRA CLAUDIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) NGOUH NJIFON HERMAN DILANE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) AKANJI RUTH BUKOH ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) BLESSING BIHNWEI AZEHFOR ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NJUME SONITA NDUWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(6) WIRBA THERESIA LAKINYO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) MBOUSSI NDIEMI ERIC JONATHAN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11389 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

OBALA

Regist: 207, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 176, Passed : 113

% Passed : 64.20, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ESEMBE MC DANIEL NDELEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

M’KOUNGA TATCHUM LAURENT JOEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C,SBR

F-A

(1)

(2) KINYUI BRIGHT NGANYUI

Page 213 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C,SBR

F-B

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

NDODE ANITA MBOLLE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

LELE POKAM RYAN BRONDON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NGUENANG KANA JESSICA MERVEILLE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(3)

ATEMNKENG ROSE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(4)

IKOME MONDE BRIAYAN JOHNSON

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

TALEBO MOHAMMAD NUDE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

ABIFANG CHRISTOPHER ATONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(7)

NDISUFAH ARIATOU NASUNDAY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(8)

TARLA DELORIS YERONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

FENGA SERENA FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NDEONKOH NADIA EFUETLEFAC

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

FOUSSON STEWART

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

LAPULA RAOUL ENCHO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

MOLO BILOA TEDDY BRYAN

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,SBRF-B

(1)

NDINGOH AARON MUMEH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

MOUAHA ESSOMBA JEAN CHRISTOPHE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,SBRF-C

(3)

BABA MOHAMADOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

USUF AMED

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

NDINYANKA AHMAD TIJANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

MELVIS LANYUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

BIYA PAUL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(8)

OJONG VANESSA EBOT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

NDE ELTON

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

TEGA DAMARISE AFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

TANDA GODSTIME APIANYUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

NGONDJI ERNEST MANOEL MALONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

SIEH ZIMBI BRAXTON

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

TANDA STEPHANIE LETBENYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

BESSALA BITOMO FRANCK GREGOIRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(16)

ABIFANG ISAIAH AGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

MALA NDOUGA GEORGIUS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

NGEH JENIFER MESANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

YUVEN KATHLEEN LIMNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

NGONO TSANGA MARTINE CAROLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) FAITH MUNGU COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGA SALA LAGRACE DORCACE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(5)

NGAH OMBGA VENERANDE NADINE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

NOPOUDEM TEUDJEUTSA DOUGLAS-JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

YAYA ZIWOH RAKIATOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

FENGA DESCHANEL RONALD JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

TANDA ENOCH NGHATENUI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

EMA NKOLO EUGENIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(11)

SUNDAY CLAUDIA TUME

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

GOHNEH BORIS FORBANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13)

SUINYUY SYLVAN KONGNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

BOBVALA FABRICE NDIPNU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(15)

EYEBE BELINGA FERDINAND SIDOINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

ATEBA EBENE ALBERT DANNY MICHAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

ELTON MBUNWE MASSA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(18)

SEGNWI CLODETTE NJOYAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

NYUYDZE DILAN YUFONYUY

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) MANGENGUE ALAIN BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3) KAMIROU FEHNYUI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

METOUK STANISLAS KEVIN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(4)

SUNJO ANICET WIRAYEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

TAHKWE KELVIN BENDA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

ABBE ABBE OLIVIER ARNAUD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7)

TENGIRI ASMAU NCHOTOU

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

ESSE TONGALE SALOME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(9)

BANLA COLETTE YENSAI

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

MESSINGA NGAMBI ODETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

EPOLLE KELLY EBONGTIMME

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

DINGHA ZENEDINE GAMBET

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

NOAH KELBY THERESE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(14)

NDISUFAH ISCANDAROU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(15)

NDUEH JAIRUS PREACH CHILILIANYI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

KOME MUREEN NGOWOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

BITOMO ESSIMI CLEMENT DILANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(18)

MUNDAKA PAUL FAENNYWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

NDI BONAVENTURE TANZA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

Page 214 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

(1) ABIFANG TELMA EYA’ADOM ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) AMBASSA EWOLO GASPARD BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

ESSAMA NDONGO JOSEPHINE CHIMELA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) NKOA MEWOLO SIMONE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(5) RIMUH JETHRO KOMVUM BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) LEMANA SABINE VIVIANE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MVOGO FRANCOIS BAUDOUIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7)

(8) ZIMBI LADIFATOU NGWE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(9) SRABENIE INNOCENT ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(10) MAVIS BINNYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

TATAPIZUH NURATOU PEZENYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) AMONBA LINDA VIRGINIE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

LANGWA MARIE BETINIE SEFOLA

ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

(14) NWAHA BRINDA ALBERTINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

ABIMANA BEYEGUE CHRISTELLE DORIS

BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) NDUE RODA ZUPONYUI ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

PENDAT EDWIN PONGNGANYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

LENGOUH BLESSING MIGGOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(18)

(19) ATOH BRIAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATEGWA RAISSA MEVELA JOJO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(20)

NOAH NDZIE ANASTASIE BRINDA

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(21)

ASSE MARCEL THERESE GRACE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(22)

(23) AMBOMO EUGENIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 17

(1) TIEMA SYNTHIA LAJONG COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) AFOMO GENEVIEVE JOELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) OMGBA NDONGO ELISEE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(4) NKE GISELE BRINDA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NDOMO CLEMENTINE GARENCE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(6) EYE NAGA JUNIOR CADEAU BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(7) ABORO NOAH FRANCOISE FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(8) TATAFORSHI JEMIMAH MBIYIWOH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) FONDAP BORIS KEGHA FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10) AJEITOH MAGDALENE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ATEGA NGOSSO JOSEPH BIENVENU

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(11)

EKOSSONO ETOUNDI BERNADETTE DEBORAH

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) FAI JUDITH NEBUN BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(14) NKOLO NKOA FRIDOLIN MAMERT FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(15) PAGIP LOUCDOM LYNDA DIANE BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(16) DORCAS CHUIWOU ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(17) TATAMEH EFEN MUMEH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11392 MARIO ACADEMIC COMPLEX MENDONG

YAOUNDE

Regist: 151, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 151, Passed : 134

% Passed : 88.74, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 14

YENNYUYGHA PASCAL

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-A

(1)

SHU CLINTON SHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(2)

MIGHAH JOLISSA PONGDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

(3)

HY-B,REL-B

DZELANYUY KIAN WIRNDZEREM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

SHU CLEO NGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(5)

AMAH CHRISTIAN ZUFI KETCHEM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

ASABA JOSHUA NKEMYAWUNG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

ATUBAH GLORY ANYEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(8)

LEKE JULIETTE ANU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(9)

NDZI VELMAH MUBAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(10)

SUNJO THIERRY ADZEMFOKAYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(11)

NGUANA TANDJONG JOSEPH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(12)

EKWELLE ENOME SYLVAIN BARETTE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(13)

NGUNYI MICHAEL ASONGANYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 24

NGOLE CEDRIC ELONG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A,REL

-B

(1)

DECURTINS BITA THIBAULT MOREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

DZEULENOU MARIE NELLY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

NYA KOUOPDO ORNELA DORCAS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

CHE ASAAH KINGSLY AKWANKA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(5)

MBAH MBAKU JERRY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(6)

MBIYDZENYUY ANGELE NYUYKONGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(7)

GWE WILLIBROAD ANKIAMBOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(8)

FANFON JANIA DINNYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(9)

DIOM LUCRAINE LETHICIA FIEN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(10)

BERINYUY ANNE NGEK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(11)

NEH ASHLEY NDEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(12)

ABIA PRINCE JOAN TAMBOU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(13)

Page 215 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 24

NGUM NATHAN BILL CRABBS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(14)

ANELINE BANLANYUY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(15)

NJOUIKEI HOPE ALEM-KEZEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(16)

KAWAI NADINE NDABU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(17)

AUGUSTINE SEVIDZEM BONGNYAANG

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(18)

BEJUKA SANDRA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(19)

TIM THELMA MAI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(20)

MERABEL BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(21)

NGWANA ANOINTED NGANCHO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(22)

CHAFOR NDEMFACK MIREILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(23)

EMMANUEL MOTO NASAKO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(24)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

MBAH BELANICK TEBOH

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

WIRBA AMABEL NYUYFORAM

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-A

(2)

ASAH THEODORE TIBAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

DJAMHOURA YAYA DANDI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

TEKOH GLORY AMUTENG

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

POKAM NJOMENY LARRY JUNIOR

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(6)

NFORTA RITA NJWIFU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

TIFANG MERCY ACHU

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

GNITEDEM NANGUIA-YANE DEDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

SONIA BERINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(10)

NDOUM JONATHAN FRANK XAVIER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

ACHOWAH GLENN UMENEI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

CHENWI ABIMNUI SHARI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

NKEUDEM JESSIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

BEJUKA SANDRINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

NKEANGAFACK ZIDANE NKWENKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

CLANCY DIANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NKWIALONG RUTH AZANGUE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

(1) KELLY NYUYDZEJEIY

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

WIRNGO BENEZET BOMKI

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

ENOW-ACHAW MELANIE EKOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

TAKWO KEREN BIH

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(4)

ATTE KATE ANWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

TEUVI SILVIA NDONBOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

WANYU JAMES KEAFO-ON

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

COOKEY EMMANUEL AYUKJANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

(8)

ATEM AYUK SUSAN MANYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

EMELINE NJUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

TEBE VANELA YESSIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

FRANKA GABSAGA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-B

(12)

AGBOR NKENG DANILLA ETENGENENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(13)

RAWLIES EPIE EPIEBUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TEGHEN PATRICIA KELLY AGHUSU NGOM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(15)

MIAFOR DESTINY TAMANJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

GAINGNE RUTH MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

ANEMBOM LOIS VEKONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

AYATONG CYNDYE ABUCOT

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

DEMANOU METEFOUET CYNTHIA GAELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

ENDAH GRATEFUL LADONETTE SHALO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

NYONULO AUGUSTINE FIMUNCHIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

SUNGE CLAUDIA TIMBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

EGOTA WILLIBROUGHT ASOH

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

AWASIRI STEPHANIE FRU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

VEKONG EMILE AGIAMTEMBOM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

SIKADI ZOUM CHE JOEL

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

BESONG NOEL MFORATAW

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

BINWI VICTORY TAMANJONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

GOUKA TCHEUFFA MAXIME NELSON

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NTOBUA DERICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

TCHUENTEU SEKOU SANDRA CARIOLE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

ATENDEM FUAMAZAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

WIFENLA VERNYUY RANSOME

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

ATA PRECIOUS NGWE

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

NDONG ATEMAFAC EDENFAITH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

NGOLEFAC SHERUN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

Page 216 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

FONDZEWUY VANNELLEY YOGE YONGLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

ADONEG BRUNO MBAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

FOMBELE JUNIOR JOHN TABOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

NJOCK SUSAN EBANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

(2) EKANDO MBILA COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NDILLE JESSICA MESODE

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

BONGNONO MANAWA TATIANA GLWADIS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) SIMO DONALDO COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

KAOULA PETALE LUDOVIC JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

DONVOK VONKENG ARCELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

EFOUBA MARIE GRACE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(8)

ZO’OBO FRANCOIS DARYL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

SEUNKAM MBOUWE ANNETTE BRUNETTE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

MBOUZOU BOBGA RANDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NSAH FAITH-FUL AYONGA-YENEFUI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

(13) AKATEH DESMOND COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

YINYU DIVINE AMAZING GRACE JUNIOR GHACHIYOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(14)

NGOKO NYANKO LOIC LONCHAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) AKO SYNTHIA EGBE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DIFFO TCHOUMI SHELLA ARIANE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) TAMUNTING SLYVIA TII COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19) NDI BENADETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGWANA CORNELLA TENGU

COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

BONGAYI BRIAN GODLOVE BERINYUY

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

DOHFON NUELRIC FORTACHWI

AMA-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

(3) NDOH CHARLINE NKEFU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) FORSUH MIGEL FORBEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

VANGAHBI BAHLEH RANDOLPH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) OUSMANOU NDASHI LAMBI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) BANGHA BRISELY JUNIOR NJI AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(8) DELPHINE ISEMBU PHUNGEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) YIMNZO TAPIDJI MONICA CERENA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) MOMO NOUMEDEM KEURTIS NINON AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

(3) NANA MADAJIO MICHILLE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

KENGNE TAKOUTSING ANGE BECKLINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) AKWO GRACE IMIEH CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) MONCHA PROMISE AFANWI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7) FOTACHWI BUMA DESMOND COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(8) ALEH FLAVIAN AWANTOH CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(9) NGUM CONSTANCE NGANDA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) NGUIKE BELLA FOTEH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11394 FULTANG BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NKONGSAMBA

Regist: 192, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 144, Passed : 125

% Passed : 86.81, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 22

MBOH MANGWI THELMA CHIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

ATIKU BORIS-BEN MFAI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

BOLABO FAMOUS MASANGO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

MOUKOUDY KOLLO NKWELLE MARIE GISELE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

TANITAKOH JUSTINE-LARISSE NCHUIMEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

DIONE CHANCELINE NZUO SONE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(6)

NUMFOR SMITH SUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(7)

DIONE EPOSSE AIMEE PATRICIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(8)

BIE ESAPE ESEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

FONGE GODSWILL NKENGANYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(10)

CHE NEBA ABENIWE

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(11)

OROCK PAULET EGBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(12)

MBANGAH AFUHJING NDOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(13)

DJOU DEMANO MARIE ASHLEY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(14)

MBIH TANKO DAVID

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(15)

NGWA ROSSY-CLAIRE SIH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(16)

FRU CHEO LINETTE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(17)

POUALE SEBASTIEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(18)

MBUI MA-NDIP PRECIOUS EBANGHA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(19)

DOBGIMA BOVINA ZZINNA NOEL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-C

(20)

KUETE NGOUMTSA PATRICK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(21)

TCHOUGA NDONLAP MICHELLE SERENA

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(22)

Page 217 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

MAYIEN CHAH NADINE FLORINDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NCHANG RUTH SIRRI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(2)

ASANGA MCJOEL TEBOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

ISRAEL VALDO BENI TATSIDA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

TAMBU LIH JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

MAZIACK NJONDUNG AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

ANFUMBOM FINLEY KUMA JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

DJIOPANG BLESSING OMEGA AKONGWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-A

(8)

LEMOUOGUE TADAHA FRED ARRONW

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MA

T-A

(9)

AGBOR DIEUDONNE AGBOR JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

MENOH PRECIOUS SIMON DAVID

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(11)

ANGWI CHIMENANG NGONGANG DAISY KAREL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(12)

TOOMEDEU DJEUKOU HYACINTHE IDRISS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(13)

SUH LEWIS ABIMNUI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(14)

JAM EVANE NDICHIA

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(15)

MBOMOH JENICLAIR AQELEFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 20

TAJOAH PLECTON

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBWOGGE THADDEAUS NGOME

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NEH AZAH MIREILLE AYARI

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

CHOUAMOU TCHIAYE BERTOL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(4)

EGBE BELINDA AURELE NGANDOM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

EKITI ELAGE SHALOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

EKWENKUM PAUL ESUH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(7)

TITA SIKOD BENGYELLA DAVE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

MASSO KENGNE DELIA MAXIME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

CHENWI NZELLE NDOFEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

AJAP VANILLA AJUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NGOSONG MALIC NKAFU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

FOTSO WAMBO FABRICE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

WACHI BLOSSOM EGBE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

IKECHUKWU FRANKLINE ISILEBO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

MUCHONG SAM JOAHAN ANCHANG

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

NGOMBOU THEMAH FRANCK MACAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

NGATCHA DIETCHOU GLAURIA KATHARINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

PRINCEWILL NTUBA ASONGANYI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

ALEMANJOH AMINCHAP VILEA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(20)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

MOUSOKO KALAMO JEFF

BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A

(1)

BILONG NKWELLE THELMA

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

ELONG ESSOMBE JOEL CEDRICK

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

NKENGBEZA ACHANYI

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4)

EKOKA TCHANKEU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

ABAMUKONG BLAISE-NOEL MUKOFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

ALUNGE NGABE ED HARRIS BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

MEBUNE RICHARD NGOLE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

SONE TREVOR AKILLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

SPENCER SATU KINANG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ALUSIUS METUGE EHABE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

MBONG DACLAIRE LOMBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

POLA KAMWA ALDRIC ARMAND

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

NGUNYI CATHERINE NKEZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

NYANYOH SOPHIA EKIYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

EKITI MACCARTHY AHONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

NEBA EUGENE NGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

EDUKE MISDINE EBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

NGONDE CLINTON ENONGENE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(1)

MENKEM FORCHA RYAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

NDISHAH EVANS NKWANUI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

TSALA KARMO GEORGE JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NKWI COURAGE SAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

ABDOURAMAN SOUDAISS OUMAROU

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

MONJOA FAVOUR MWAMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

NGON PENDA JULIENNE LA FORTUNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

KENNE TENE YANN STEVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

Page 218 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

MUNGENGWESE ANTIE NSALLY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

FANKEM DORY VAILLANT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

ASANGANGUO GILIAN NCHIEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

EKOUELE MOUKOURI CHINAIDA VANEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13)

ZILEFAC-AUDRIENE-ALADEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

ASONGANYI CHRISPO NCHABAUNA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

(2) ANNA SINGUI SONGA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) BEZIAH ROMANS BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

NOFONDO RECKLINE DQBISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

WANDA MUSONGUI DJUANGO MANDY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

CHECKNDE SAMUEL TEMBOCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

NGENDE FREDERICK ESAMBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

ASSAMAOU BEN OUMAROU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

AKWAYI MBA BRYAN ATEKWANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) FETE CONRAD SAKWE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BAN-NYUY FIDELIC STEVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

AYUGAMBUM FRANK ANDOJI

CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

EHONE ELONG SERGE CHRISTIANO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) ENONGENE KEVEN EPIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) NGENYI SONIA NKENG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MASSUDOM KEMGUIE MICHELLE BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

(17) NKALA ABI CAUDINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

OSENG PASCALINE AKUPAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

(19) NKWI LOISE ALUMA COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABEN FULTANG ABIGAIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) FORKWA FLORA MAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) NGABE ESONG JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

TANKOUA KARGUE MIRANDA LOISCA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

MOFFO WOUAPI CLAUDE ARIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) TATCHOU NGASSAM JOVIALE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

KAMGA TUEKAM GEORGETTE ROSELINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

(6) TALLAH NGNIAWO RSSEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) DZE KLOVERT MIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TALLA TCHEUTCHOUA MICHELLE MYGUELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

(9) METOUKE MONGUE EDVIGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NKEM DESMOND ACHANYI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) ASUEH EBUTI MBUSU SHARON KELLY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) ENONE DIONE SPLENDOR COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) NKAFU ASHU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

MBIAKOP NTIOKOU WILLIAMS JORDAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5)

Centre No: 11395 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KRIBI

Regist: 360, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 315, Passed : 222

% Passed : 70.48, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 18

TAMO KENGNE RUBEN MITHERANT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NWEFOR MARGARET NGHEGUEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

JEUTEBA WATSON TEYLOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

TAZANU JUSALAIN NKWETTA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

FODJOSTYVE DAMIAN FUTEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

MULUH FAITHFUL MENYEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

LESLY NDONYI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

MBAH MIREINE ENGWARI TEMO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MA

T-B

(8)

ELOCHUKWU DIVINE NWANKWO

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT

-A

(9)

YONG ASHLEY DESTINY ANKIABOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY

-B

(10)

MEYE BREEZE FANYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

ABERG SAMUEL CLINTON WONOMU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(12)

MIMBA DIVINE FAVOUR GIJAB

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(13)

SIMEU ANGANDJI REINE MICHELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SB

RF-A

(14)

BACHE EMPAY TAKO

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(15)

KOUAKAM MUREILLE LUCIANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(16)

ABIYA PROSPER EKWEBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(17)

KANGLI MINERT MBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(18)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

EPHESIENS YAI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

ISRAEL DIMI JEAN MOMPERE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TIOMELA MELI GEDEON AUBIN

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(3)

BAMBOT LEVIS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B

(4)

WONG SCOTT NGWOH

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(5)

(6) ESSOME NZEHEN JOSE MIGUEL

Page 219 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SBRF-B

EKASSI OBAM FRANCK ARNOLD

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(7)

NANA TOWA MYLENE MAHEVA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

RICEZEI EKEI ASANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

MAYOWE PASSY ULLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(10)

NGWA KLUVERT CHE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

EPIE NJIKANG SANDRA SENGE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(12)

NZEMBONG ARESTIDE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(13)

NFOR RINGNYU BECKY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

CHIA PROVIDENCE NAYAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(15)

AMBE ABONGNWI NCHANGNWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(16)

NDIFOR GRACIOUS MAMFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

SUUH FAITHFULNESS SIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

ABDOUL MOUHAIMIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 30

KEDIGUI LETICIA

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(1)

WUNG GILBERT NFUA

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

EMMANYI GODWIL TANYAM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-A

(3)

CHIBENDAH MICHAEL

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

FUH RITA IKAH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

NOUDEM BLAISING VANESSA

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(6)

MOKUBE LYDIA BELOE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

NDONG BASIL NGONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(8)

ENGWEGO COLLINS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(9)

ATENI SANDRINE BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

TANDO RUTH ANCHI

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

MADINA JEAN JACQUES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

NYABEYE KEMAJOU NES DYL

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(13)

NEBA BLECK SUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

ENOW OTTO ASICK

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(15)

NJOUNEMI RASHIDATOU EBOT

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(16)

WIRNKAR ARISBELLE WANWIYYEN BERI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(17)

CHIFU BORIS NTUNYU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

TANG CLOVIS MUH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(19)

ASHUBANG OLANDO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(20)

BYLL VOKWELY ESPOIR MIGUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(21)

WANDJI CORNEILLE DERCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(22)

NJOYA JOEL AKEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

KUDI BLESSING YENOMU

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(24)

TANGWA EMMACULATTE MALAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

MUTONG ALEXIS MBOUNDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(26)

TAMEGHE TCHOUPE BRENDA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

FOPAH COLLINS MBUOZEKO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

ABELTABENYANG JOEL TABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

BONGKIN AHAMADOU JAFF

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

MBAH KERA EDANG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

FOMBUTU RAISSA MANTAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

MBIPEH AKIMOU MBUNKA

BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(3)

NUYEBGA BRISTINE GEVALA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(4)

DANG SEYID MAELLA ELODIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

IHIMBRU BACHE CYPRIAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(6)

NDI EVANS NCHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(7)

NJI DORA YOWUNGU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(8)

ADELLE VERNYUY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(9)

DJOUFACK BELVA PRINCESSE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,SBRF-B

(10)

NGOUNAIN ALEXANDER MBENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(11)

NGUONAIN GILBERT NCHAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(12)

OLAMA RENE MARIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(13)

MGBA IDJANDJA PAULE ALEXANDRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(14)

NDI VANESSA MBEBU

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15)

SIRRI CYLVIL AFANWIE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(16)

NDIBNU EVIRA NUKAM

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(17)

MAFOR FAVOUR-CLAIRE MBORINGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(18)

ANE KUM MONICA YIBIRI

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(19)

AMBE ISHMAEL CHENWI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(20)

(21) MAI LOIUS NJUH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

KISUH FANUEL ASUMBANG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

YUSUFU KARIMOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

EBUBECHI ASSURANCE NGENE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

SILAMBI SILAMBI PIERRE YVES

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(25)

ETI KUDI BRILLIANT BETI NGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26)

NEBA HAWOUA SHEERAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(27)

OBASE NJOMI DEBORAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 39

Page 220 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 39

ABANKE JOEL FONGYENG

CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-A

(1)

FUSI LUM IVANA ARIANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

BEYEME KUDI FABIENNE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

MBIDA GILBERT FRANCKY

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NGALA SINOBEL LAHZIE

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,SBRF-C

(5)

AKONI MBARYANG SERGE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(6)

(7) NJI JEROLINE BUTA CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) KIERRE AKIRATOU MBOH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

KABEYENE MBELE ESTHER

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

JEAN LOUIS BILOO JIREX

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(10)

CHENWI FANUELLE CHE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) CHOE PRECIOUS IMMA ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13) OTIA HOSTENCIA BESEN ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

ZIWOH LAURA NGHOPONG KELLY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

ESSAMA CLEMENTINE STELLA YASMINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(15)

ELONO ETOA RUSTINE ANDREA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(16)

(17) ROCHI BLESSING EDUM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(18) DIANA BATE TABI COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

NGHONI THAISAY FUNDONG

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

TOKO NZOKO KACHAREL MIRANDE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

YOUBI KAMDEM LAURINE ELVIRA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

EMBOM MIANGUE YVAN CHAMBERLIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

NCHANG ASURANCE MBAH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(23)

FEUMBA NOUKEU STECY LENA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) AWADAM SYLVIA NAAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

WUSHUAP LEONARD AJA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26)

MATHO TCHOFFO LARISSA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

MBUAMBO EDNA NGWANGUNG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

MIRABEL-IDA LAMILA KINYUY

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

(30) KELOH BENARD BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NEBA MANKA A GLENCY

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(31)

(32) MBAH DERICK ABANG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

YAGANE IRENE ISABELLE FLORE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

AJONGLEFAC LIVILIAN ALENDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

(35) NGWA PAUL AMABO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) FONTEH DAVINA SEET BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37) NNANE KELLY EPOLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(38) AKO DABRETE ASHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) NGONG ABIGAEL G .M BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 50

(1) NDIFONTAH EBENEZER KINYUI CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NDONGFUWEN SINORINE ATEH CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

NZANG FOSSO PHARELLE KESSY

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) CHRISTABEL CHIDIAMARA CHIJIOKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-B

(5) ELONG BERTHE RAISSA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6) NOTAM MIREILLE BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) ETEKO CELINE PRISCA SEMBE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(8) DEFFO STEVE WILLIAM ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,SBRF-B

ELIMBE A MPOLO DAIMONE DE L ASCENSION

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

(10) MBIPEH OUSMANOU KINYUI CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11) AKPEKE DIBANDO MYRIAM ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

FAVOUR OLUMACHI LURU CHIJIOKE

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(12)

(13) NTOUTOU ARLETTE POLYANA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(14) NGUFOR NONSOH JOYCELINE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(15) DJEUGA KATCHAP DJAMELA COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

ELONG OWONO CHRISTY JOELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

PFOUO MBVOUBVOUMA JESSICA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(17)

(18) MASSIO MANGA MARGUERITE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

EDJIANE III SAMUEL FLORIANT PRINCE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

(20) AYUK MARY EBOT BRAINT ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,SBRF-C

(21) OTEH DAMARIS YONUMU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(22) BACHE JOB OTEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) BADJANG JESSICA BLONDINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

JOHANA NEVANA BIDJA BIKOUE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

KWADJIE JEMIMAH MALVINE MAJOIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

(26) TANDAH CHOFFO HIZIYA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

NGAMBI NGENGNE NANCY MAGRACE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

(28) LOHANMBONG YOAMBUO JU BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(29) LOUANG MBISEH DARLENE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) NEBA FRANCIS XAVIER BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31) WO’O CHRISTIAN LEANDRE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) ABENA NGUEMBA FRANCINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) TOH BRONHILDA AGUE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NGO MOMHA REBECCA CLARISSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(34)

(35) BRANDINE EKALLE MBAKE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ACHENDU SHARON NWENIGI IYE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

BODJONGO EDIMO SUZANNE DEBRA

FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(37)

(38) FRU VERONICA CHO CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BABAN MEWADA ZENABOU HOUMAROU MBIANGONO

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(39)

(40) NDEMAZIA JANE FRANCISE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) EYONG COLLINS ATEM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) NKENG ORNELA ZOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(43) NGUFOR BLANDINE MBABIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) ENOW JESSE ETONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(45) MBUNWE MARCEL SAHYO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) NKOH TU MAXWEL FUHNWI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(47) BECHEM BRONDE AGBORKA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(48) FUAM UNITY NGAM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49) NGWA GERMAINE NCHANG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(50) NDIFOR BRITA NGWEMUTA CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 38

(1) OUMAR SATOKO ANGELE ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) NTOLO DARLISE PAOLA ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

NGO KALGA EKOMO MARIE PAULE INES

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) DJAMI TYRONE OSSAMBO DANIEL FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(5) NIOYO JOSUE FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

KADJONG CASSANDRA CYRILLE LA COMTESSE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(6)

(7) NUMFOR PRISTLY SUH BIO-B,CTZ-B,FRE-B,HBI-C

Page 221 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 38

(8) KEDIEN RYAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(9) CHE BEDIAN MBONG ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(10) NAGOUNDIE TELLA MILENE LESLIE FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(11) ALANN DIMITRY TCHOUNGUI FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(12) ELONO ESSONO AUSTIN ARMAND ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) OWONA ESSOMBA VINCE JONATHAN ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) KETCHASSO NYA EDDA JACK BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(15) MBOUSSI ELOMO EUGENIE PRISCA ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) BILOUER CELINE RAISSA FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17) FUNG DORING SHARLINE NCHUO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

DJUMAHA SESSIJI KENFACK SETH-MRICHARD-YAN

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(18)

(19) TIGYO GREGOIRE LE GRAND ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) EYENE BIKOE NANCY BRENDA ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21) ATEUFACK SOBZE MONY PACOME BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22) DOUANLA ABIGAIL BIH CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) IMBI JUDITH FUH SAM ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) SAIDOU ABDULLAHI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C

(25) ABESE JOYCELINE NGUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(26) UKU SANDRINE AZY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

KANDEGOULE YAKA DOUALLA MAXIME ULRICHE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

(28) ZIEWA KIZITO EKOMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(29) DZELAJEY BLAISE SERNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(30) KUDI SONITA YESUH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(31) MUA MAXWELL DEGHA BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(32) EUNICE SIMONE ENYELLE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) IKEDIFE NESOCHUKWU ERNEST CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34) FOGOUANG DEESSE FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35) NGWE FOUOTIE MALLIVA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) AJA LINDA WACHA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37) TEBAH IMMANUEL VICTOR JIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(38) EPAH PHILOMON FONKENG FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

Centre No: 11396 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BALENG

Regist: 211, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 178, Passed : 141

% Passed : 79.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

WIRNKAR GUY KERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

NGEH NYUYII SHARIS YEFON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 24

MBUMENYUY GOODNESS

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

YEMELI TANGI MAGNIFIC GLORY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

NJODZEVEN BUHNYUY NDZEDZENYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

MBAH CONSTANZO NYAMBOD

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

TALLA SOUP MARIUS CABREL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(5)

NGEIMASHUNG NJUZE RAVINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

MBOGNING LONTSIE JEFF ADAMS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(7)

MEFENGAJAH NKEMWAMBA YANICK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

ANUFOR PRAISE NGYIAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

KENFACK VOCFO LESLY CYNTHIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

FORCHIA JENORA MEZO’OH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(11)

METANGPA GOODNESS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(12)

NJIFACK NILISTA TSOFACK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(13)

ATUNGANDEM DESTINNY AZOMBU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(14)

MEMDJO FOBASSO FORTUNE STANIE

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(15)

MBEFOU HONGWIEH RAINA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-B

(16)

NGOUEMETA TSINDA DANIELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(17)

TANZE EMILY-PEARL ATEMNKENG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(18)

MAMBO ANABEL NJI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(19)

MAGUIAM TAMO EVRADE SOPHLANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(20)

AWO MARIETTE MBI

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(21)

CHIMIZIBOU DJEMGOUE CLAUDIA LESLIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(22)

TCHOUPE FRANK RUSEUL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(23)

MBOHBENEH SIMPLICE QUOTEKA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(24)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

NGAKOU MOUAFFO CHLOE LOREANNE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(1)

ASONGACHE HARVEY-JOE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(2)

MBENTSA MBOUGANG ELVIRA DOLARICE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

YUJIKA LAURENT BURINYUY

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

MBONGWU FOUOMENE MARC DONNEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-B

(5)

TCHINDA TEDONGMO BELVA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

NFOR MILDRED FONJE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

NCHOPOH DESTIN-BRAIN CHIAMBOMBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

MESHOUP AUDREY ELVIRE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NYUYDZE ANNETTE ASHERI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

PIMAKOUONG TSOTEZO STELLA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

Page 222 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TEBID LINZY EFON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

EFELEFAC PRAISE AKEFOR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

DJUMEGUE NAOUSSI MERVEILLE DIVINE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

LEKOUFOU DJIMOUO CHELSEA MERVEILLES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

SOUOP NGUENBOU YVANA MERVEILLE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

NGALA OLIVIA JAJA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

TIMENE FABIOLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(1)

NGHOCHU PRECIOUS ANAMBOBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

MELONG MBOUH RAMATOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

AKO PRINCESS MAGDALENE AZINUEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

SEVIDZEM PELAGIE KIDZENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

NDONGMO FUELEFACK BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NKENGAFAC ALAIN AKEMATIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

PETANG PETHO ESTHER VANESSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

SIEYODJI SIEWE JOSUE PHANUEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

WANKI HERMAN TAMUKUM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

TANYI ALFRED BELLO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

MEDOH TATIEFANG IRENE LETICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

FEH FRANCISCA KEHDINGA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MATENE MBEDE GRACE BLESSING

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

SAMYERAH DEROLINE NUSI

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NDIP AGNES TABI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

SAMA JANICE AMEZANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

MAPTO GLORIA VALERE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

KAMTSIN MBOUGANG LAURY MEGANE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TACHAGO KENGNE ALEX DILANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

NDI BELTINE ABEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

BUO LEO ANANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(8)

FOSSO NGOMMEDA MYRIAM LOLITA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NADESH ANYIBEZA BETONGLEWAH TAZISONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

DZESINYUY ELLA YENJONG

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(11)

TECHENO SAH AURELIE LAURE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TOUKAM DJOUHOU RUTH ESTHER

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NDUNGAKUE ALEXAN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-B

(14)

KIDIO REMEDY KUMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

DONGMO TEMGOUA NADINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(16)

MOTAPON NDOUKOUO YASSIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

AWOUFACK SONKOUAT ZOBOU WIDNER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

DOUNGMENE SONGWA CHELCIE LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

ENOW ALVINE MANYI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

JOGO DONGMO ROSTINIE LAURA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

FONYUY RODRICK LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(22)

KUE TOUNMETSE THIBAUT

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(23)

MBONGWU TCHIAMENE MARC POWELL

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(24)

(25) NGUNE MIKES BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TANTAN BRAINDAIN WIYGHAN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

ABASOH MARION TANZE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

TSASSE MELI ANDERSON

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

TITAHONG MBINGNO KATE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

KAMGA GANGOUM ULYSSE LE ROI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,PHY-B

(1)

BETANGHABEEH FLORA QUINJU

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

(3) VERA NGUETSOP COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TAMPA KENGNE BOREL LANDRY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NAMEKONG MBATA MANUELLA DARLEINE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-B

(5)

(6) NONGLEFACK JAVIS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NSOH MICHAEL TABO BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(8) ASONG SYDOLINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

NKAFU PRAISES ASONGANGUNG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(9)

NZOLEFACK FABRIS NKEMZEMOH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

ANUBONDEM AGNES EFEMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

MIENGUE MEMOUNA MARC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(12)

POKAM KENMOGNE BELINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

MEBOU TAPCHOM SYLVIANE LORAINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MBOUNDA MEFFO LYONELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

FOUOMENE SONGWA STEVIE LYSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(16)

MOCHE POBET MAEVA SANDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

NYAMBI HERMAN FOUBOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

MAFOR BLESSING FORKOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(19)

EPONGO BRADHARRIS ELTON TANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

NGANGOUOCK JUVANIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(21)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

ADZENYUYA FRITZ HANS YUKA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) AKURO FRANK LEVIS FORTI ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(3) NJOYA BELDINE NYIYAMOH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(4) AKEFAC MAROLINE NKEMNGU

Page 223 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,LIT-B

(5) TEUKEU MANFOUO DAINA BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6) NJUME HELIGAN AHONE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

KANA DJOPENG NELLY GLORIA

ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) LABAH GENNAH SAMALI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) NGWA LIONEL FUH BIO-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

PUGHUA CLEMENTINE BANFILA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) EFEMOH MIBROSE APASO CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) ROSE LIKOWO MONGOMBE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) FEKAM NGAM JORDAN BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) DADEM EBENEZAR COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TAZEUFFOUO DOUMTSOP SYLVAIN GILDAS

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(15)

TCHAGOUE NGEULEU KEVINE

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) FOGNO TEGO AARON COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

FOKAM TCHOFFO HILARY MERVEILLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) MOMO TEJIOKENG RUSSEL BERECK BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) FOUSSA PETO LOIC BERANGER ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) DIFFO FOMEKONG JUNIAS BLERIOT BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(6) SIMO FOMETE DORKAS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

TIOTSOP PAGUEM VEDRIDIA CEREINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) NJEI PSALMS PRECIOUS NDA COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) SAFIET TSATEU FREDDY GOMES ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

TEUGUIA SIBOFO PRINCESSE ESPERANCE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) CHENDEN ELIZABETH NYENMOH BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) NKONG SILODWINE CHAIJOH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) OJONG MARY TAKANG FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) ANANGMEZE NKEMPU JOYCE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

KANOUN TCHOFFO HENOCK DJIBRIL

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) ANONG VALERIE AGWE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) BENG CLARISE MBI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MEPABANDEM EMMANUEL NJUANGEH

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

Centre No: 11398 BILINGUAL PRIVATE COLLEGE FOUMBAN

Regist: 81, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 76, Passed : 28

% Passed : 36.84, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

LUKONG SILVIA LEINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TCHIFFO FOMENA WILFRED

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

NDINONKI MBINYUI KELVIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

EKOME NZEGGE EKOME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

MUMUCHA SAMIRATOU CHASHEMBE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NJOBE LOVELINE NKENI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

BUINGONG WILSON KACHEP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

CHEFON CLARIS FONYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

BURIYUY PRINCESS FONYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

MVENYI NYITIOSE YVETTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NSUNGNEN EDELQUEEN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) FORDIKEH MUNIRU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGWANG KINDNESS MUNSHI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NJOUMEMI LOUMBOU KAMAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

NGWA BIHNWI NICOLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

GEMBOM COURAGE ALUSOHBOM

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) YENDE MBOMANGERE ABAS COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

VUSENSUBONG VIVIAN SHIAVUABOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MATAGNIGNI FADIMATOU ZARAHOU

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MFEPIT NSANGOU AHMED NASSER

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

MFOUPOUAPOUOGNIGNI ABDOU RAHAMANE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NJINJOUPOUO BELLA FATIMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) PENKEN MELANIE DIANE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) NSANGOU ABDEL MALIK COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NJIASSE NJOYA AHMED KHALIF COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) BOUMAGE RAIMA PRINCESSE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NGUM BLAISE NCHINDA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) MOUNGUETYI AMINETOU ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11399 ROYAL BILINGUAL COLLEGE

NDOGMBONG

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 40

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

TEFEH JOHN MOSI JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

FON CHRIS BRIGHT PEMMENYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

NYOUNAI BERNADETTE CHRISTELLE DUCHELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

GUEPJOP GUEPJOP LEA GRACE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

MEBOU AYOGEU DANIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

MOUKOURI MOUKOKO MONDO LAURENT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

NANDA TSAFACK ROXANE LAURE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

ANONG YADJUI JOHANNE INGRID

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

WANG ABIGAEL MELINDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

TIMO TCHOUENKOU HARLENE MAELLE SANDRINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

(2)

Page 224 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

HY-C

MAGOUE DZEUMBOU VANESSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

SAPPY SA OUGANE THERESE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(4)

DASSI JACQUES EMMANUEL

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(5)

KONA CHLOE YASMINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(6)

POCHI TCHANTCHUIMEN NAOMIE WENDY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,R

EL-C

(7)

NGUEPI TEMATIO DAINA OCEANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(8)

ABOUANG MARGUERITE ELVIRA LINDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,R

EL-C

(9)

BEN LAWRENCE TAKU TAMBE-NDIP

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(10)

CKAEREN NKEMBENG TASSEY JUNIOR PARFAIT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

FATCHEU KOUGANOU JILL MAEVA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

ASONGAFACK JOSPAIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

FATIMA HAMADOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

SATOUGLE DEFITH MOISE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

KONYU BORIS TATA

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

NGUIMBOUS TOUNA JEANNE ALYONA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

MUNDIA MAILYN NEH MAFFO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGANTCHE TCHAPDET DARYL BRUNEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

HAMENI BIELEU DIANDRA WENDY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(9)

AKAMA WANDA NAOMI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(10)

KALU ONYEKACHI EME ERIC

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

KEMGO GILLES MOREL

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TOWO DJOMADJIE RUTH SORELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(2)

SEGUE MARION TIFFANY

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3)

OLUCHI ONYEKACHI EME ERIC

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

KUGNE BOUOPDA DON ASTRID

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

NGWENYI GAEL NJI

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ABDEL AZIZE TUNDIMUN

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

MOISE BONAM DJONGWANE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) NDONG NKOT ROSE ANDREE KARELL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) KENWOU LINDA SORELLE CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Centre No: 11402 FRANKFILS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

BUEA

Regist: 28, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 27, Passed : 22

% Passed : 81.48, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

FONGWA BROWNLAW FORCHE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

OTTOP ELVIS NDIP

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,PHY-C

(2)

ASONGLEFAC BERTILA FONZONGKI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

LINZ-RISLEY OBIT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

TAKOR ENENE EBOKAYA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

NDANGOH MARY MBONGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

EFANG EMMANUELA NSIH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-A

(1)

(2) NFUA VERA NDUM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,REL-C

ATABONG FRANSICA ANJOHANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

(4) ACHU CEDRIC SAMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) ATOH NDAH BELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MAMBO SHALOM ABAMUKONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ENUME SAMSON EWANE COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) SHERON NGENCHE NYANGANG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) ETTA CINDY-BRIDE ARRAH COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) IKAH KELINE BIAMI-KUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) MENDI SERGE NJUOH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6) EBOUE AKAME FRANKLIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NKONGHO BESSEM VIDA ENYANG CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) MBOJIKOH DELPHINE CHARAJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(3) TAH JENIFER ACHICK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) LIMUNGA ZIPORAH NDUMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11406 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BABADJOU

Regist: 179, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 149, Passed : 101

% Passed : 67.79, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NDOH FAVOUR MULUH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

ANIM VAROLINE ADUH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

HAPPY TEDOUM YOHANN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

MONGWE DALLYSIA ENDON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

BEIZEH SONIA SAHNGWAIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

MBAH PEGGY FRI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(4)

Page 225 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

Y-B

FORNJONG GASTON TIBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(5)

MAJOUO SYLVIANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

PENN PELAGIE PIZONG

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(7)

FOIN HARETTA MUSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(8)

MBOH ARIENE SANDRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

ASANGBEH TIMOTHY FUBI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

JONSA KINGSLEY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

FORCHICK JOY NEG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NCHEH EDMUND DIMMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

AWAH VANESSA BISANG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

ACHU ROSINE EMBONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(6)

CHOFOR KAMSO ASUMPTA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MBOH DAISY AYENUI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

AMBE LAURETA LUMNWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGOUEKEM SAPBANG BLONDINETTE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

ADU KINGLY AZEH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(11)

GANA CLERICE SAMKIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

UNDJEI VIOLET ABOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NKONGANYI KINGSLEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

PENN CHELSY KHAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

FOULAH ONELLA MUNGWA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

MULUH WILLNET FONGWI

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SWIRRI STEPHANIE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

PENN NOELLA SIRRI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

ATAGWO MBANGWI BILLY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

TINING CHALINE MANGWI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

NAHGWA MIRIAM NYONGA FOBASO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

(9)

ASAH FOMBU EMMANUELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

MAIBONG TCHINDA AIMEE LEAURENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

MULUH AYABA MOPECHA

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

BUMBARA SAMUEL TEKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

MANTOH THELMA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

AMEI PRECIOUS MONDON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

MEZOH PRECIOUS

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

MOKOROKA MISPA NCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

(7) FON FAVOUR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

MBAH NOELA ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

TEKWE JUNIOR FRANCEWILL AZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

FUIEN DELMA NDIESA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(10)

HAPPY PEZONHO RUSSELL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(11)

MANKA DOMINIQUE FANNY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

AZEH LACMAGO JIRESS

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

FEUTOUO NGNAMEKONG LAURELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

TADAHA FLORION LOIC

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

WAM BERNICE WAKINI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

DOUANLA FEMBA FABIOLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NJI FELIX-BLAISE CHO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

NDUM ATEH ABO ASHLEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

CHE LYZANTINE NGWENE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

AKWI EMMANUELLA CHO

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

ANYERE CHECK ISRAEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) CHO BOSTON AWA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KUETE DEMEKONG PIERRE EDWIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) NGOUEKAM DIANNE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

TIMAH MOFFO MARIE SYLVINE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(7)

FONJAH TIMOH YVES TIMOH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

DZOULEWA BERLIN DUVAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

MANKAA AFANWI FAVOUR SHU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NIMPA KINFFO GHISLAIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) SAMA LESLY SAMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TOUOFFO AHMADOU CYNTHIA

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

MAGUELONG TSOUMELOU GAEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NAHA LACMAGO JESSY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGAFFO TADJITIO TECLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) NEYEH DELIA ATUH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NZETANYIA MILTON SELAMBI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

TCHI NGOUEKA ROSITA ALEXANDRA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) AMBE LAWRENCE NDONWI BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

NGONGOUO TATIOPA ERINA JENIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NGUEGNI BIBISH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Page 226 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(7) AWA GISELE NGWEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) AWAPAD SYLVIA NAMA AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) FONGYEN BETHUEL TAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MAGNIWA GESLINE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) TARKE BRANDON FEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) NGOUEGNI LESLINE MERVEILLE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2) ASEH PROVIDENCE TECHE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3) DNJITIO LAPA FALONE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) JING JEAN-JACQUES FORSUH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

TCHOFFO KEMKEM JORDAN ERNONE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

(6) TEM KINDNESS EMBI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

YEMATA LONGNANG ANGE BLONDELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(7)

(8) MUFOR MARY SANDRA NGUM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) CHAKU BERIS FUNJIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(10) DOUANLA KUETE NADIA LAURE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

KEUBOU MAFFO ARLETTE CRISTABELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) MBAH ENENG AGUH MOURAY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) MBOUNO DZOTI FILBERT COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) TAMANJI NANGA EDELQUEEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) NGUEMETA RIVALDO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(16) NGWA JULLIET SIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NOKEUTCHO CARINE LEADER AT-TEST

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17)

(18) TATUH BRONHILDA MANTOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(19) ATONG PARADINE NJI COM-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20) VANESSA MAMEKEM CHOFOR ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11408 ST. FREDERICKS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH

SCHOOL BAMENDA

Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 34

% Passed : 87.18, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

KENGAH NENE CHANCIA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

MANKAH ROSE TOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

SHEY ANGELA NTALA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,RELB

(2)

CARONATE NWUAWAH AGHARIH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

MARVIN NEBA ACHUK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

GLEN BIMISIMBOM FUMBII

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

NCHE JUNIOR HOUSTON NSOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TIKERI NELLY PRIDE NGUMAFOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

NZALLI WONKAM CECILE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

FORMARI MARION MAH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

RASIDATOU YAYA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

(3) ONYIA UJUNWA CHRISTABEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

FONYUNG AWUM PROMISE ICHOMI

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

FRU EMMANUELA AZWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

NDEH BLANDINE BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

ABEH PARDEL ABEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NKAMNDOUM MAXMILLIAH NTABCHU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NWOSU MMESOMA FLORENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

RAPHEAL CHIDERA JANET

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

CHIZARAM MIRACLE NNAKELUBA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) BIH MELANIE NDIKUM ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

FOHTUNG BLESSING MOIWO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

ALFRED VUMOMSE AKONGMBOM JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(4)

RAKHIE ABDOULAYE SALEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

ASONGFACK AZISE MAPI STEPHANIE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) NSANGLI EMILIAN BIO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) KOTI FAVOUR NEH-BIH COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) MARYAM AHMED COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) NGEH NDAH MAROLINE AZIWOH BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,MAT-C

(2) AGHEM EVELYN NUK BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(3) NDONG ENDURANCE NJUNG BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,REL-C

(4) ACHE ABDOULAYE SALEH ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) AFANWI CHELSEY AKUM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6) FANG MARISHARE EZIGHA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11410 FOUMBAN EXTERNAL

Regist: 63, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 7

% Passed : 15.22, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NJITAPON FUT ASSANA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) MBULI CRISTABEL NKUH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) NSANGOU AMADOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NWENZACK GODGIFT NKAWOP

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NDIM EMMANUELA FELIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(2) TEGHEN FABRIC MBAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) AGBWAH GLORY AJONG COM-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11411 PREMIER INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE

GAROUA

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed : 29

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

SAMY JACQUES LAFLEUR EYAMO EBETE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

(2) MBAPOU EDZENGUELE RENE THEODORE

Page 227 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

ADOMMOU PHUMBI CHRISTINA DIANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

TCHOFFO FOUOBAN YNARES BRACHEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

MAGOUYO NGOUNE GRACE SIMONE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-A

(5)

BELLO JEDIDJA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NGOE CONSCIENCE BASONGO

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

HAMAHONDE BYLKYS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

TAWFIK MANA NASSOUROU

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

OKOMONO ETOUNDI ETIENNE ROGNY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

KE HOUENI MANUELLA NINA ROSE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NGONO-ATANGANA-MARIE-VICTOIRE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

SIMO FEUZE DYLAN

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

MAZI AMOA FAYZAL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

ARAFAT ADAMOU ARDI

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

OTANG ANYONG DESMOND HARRISKEN

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

(1) BARKA DANIEL RYAN AMA-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

MOUSSA MOHAMED SAID

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

NKONGHO CAMILA BESSONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3)

LECHINDEM MBAH BLESS

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

DIKOS ADAMA SEGOLENE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

ATANGWA NGUENOSSI LETICIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

ABDOUL SALAM HALIDOU

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

FADIMATOU MAKU AMADOU GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

GUIDE MENGA CASSIN PARE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) NAH RADIATOU ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) FAHAD OUSMANOU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) HALILOU YAYA AMADOU AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FA-IZA IBRAHIM HALIDOU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

Centre No: 11412 SALVATION BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MOLYKO-BUEA

Regist: 89, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 67

% Passed : 83.75, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

(1) AYUK MARION ORU

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NJOMBE RAWLINGS LITONGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

TEMBAN PRAISES ANIM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

MOKONDO NERIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(2)

BATUMANI BENIVA NJARIAGABEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

TAMBE EMMANUEL TANYI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

ABIBANG JUNIOR BRANDON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NTUNGWE EMMANUEL

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

ASONGA CIARA NTEMAFAC

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

NCHU BETRAND OGEN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MBA LARISCIA EYERE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(4)

NKENEMO TENGUH NOELA

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

ACHA BRIDGET NKOMBA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(6)

AKIEBUE VALENCIA AKENEBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

BERNARD FORBANG TIFUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B

(8)

TEMBAN PRECIOUS ENGWARI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(9)

NGALA FAITH CHEWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

NGENUE PRINCESS PRIET

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

NGANDO CALISTA MENDEKI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

SABI MARIAMA AHMADOU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

NJOKE BRITNEY NGONDE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

OKOCHA MARGRATE UCHECHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(4)

AMECK ITA TEBOH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

NKENGANANG CYRO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

BUINWI PRACIOUS YAMNJAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ACHUO JOEL EGBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NKAFU MARCIANA FORKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

MEKWILLI JAFFRED EKELENGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

MWENE EMMANUEL EHABE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

EKALE JOE MOTARI OWASE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

(3) FOIN NADAGE PIH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) NFOR LINDA MBOJE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NTELLEH MARIE LOUISE KUNGANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

(6) TAYONG NERISSA BITA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7) ASONGWE DESMOND MEH

Page 228 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(8) TANG GODLOVE MUH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9) NDUM BEDWINE NDUM COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) RANDY NDEM NGOME ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

UKOINOH MAG-BRIGHT STEPHEN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(11)

(12) JASSA ELIAS NGANDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

AKO TARH TONNEY NJANG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

NDAH YANICK NKENGBEZA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

ACHU CHRISTABELLE EYANGE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

ENOW-AYUK REKLEY ETANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) PANG CLARIBEL PIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

AKENJI STEPHANY KABOH

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(18)

NCHENGE ANCILA EJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19)

ETONDI BOBGA WINNYLOVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) AKO TARH ARMSTRONG AKO BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(2) OTABA LAWRITA ABALAH BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(3) ABIRICHAM BELTUS ABU CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4) EPEY DORIS ROCHELLE NDIP COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) AYUK CYNTHIA MBENG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) ODU LUCY KEDANG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) OBEN JOHNSON NKONGHOR BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) ASOBO SONITA MENGWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) ATEM DIANA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) ELONGE SCHNIETE ABANGE CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NKUMBE CLINTON HALLE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5) NKWAIN JEVIS SUH AMA-C,BIO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6) AYUK BERTRAND BESONG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) TUA LUCAS TONDE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) ONANA PAMELA ORNELA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(9) ETOH GILEAN NJEABAH ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NKU AJA PRODENSIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(11) SUH CYNTHIA NCHANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) AKO NJANG LIVAN AKO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11413 MBAMY FORCHADA COMPREHENSIVE

BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 9

% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

DANTSE NTETOU ARMELLE DOLICE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ISSA AMDOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

LEMAH NORA GEBDENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

MOUAFO DIEU-NEDORT

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NGOH EKANE SERRGE GEORDAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ZINKENG CAROLINE ACHALEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TANKEU MBIAKOP STEPHANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) LAMBA KOMBO CHRISTIAN DODET ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2) KOFOR FANG DORINE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11415 SEAT OF WISDOM COLLEGE, YAOUNDE

Regist: 203, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 192, Passed : 114

% Passed : 59.38, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ESOMBA CLAUDIA MANJAKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NGAM CATHERINE ANYANGHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NSAIDZEDZE STEPHEN KILALIMRE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

MBEH FONDZENYU RAOULD

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

WUMBINGWO PRINCEWILL NKENGNDIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

EYOUCK OLANGUENA DAVID YOAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

CHIY HOSEA NDIFON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

CHWINDOH SHARON

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

TCHINDA TCHAYI CLYDE JARDEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NTSENG MUA MAXWELL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

NGEJANG QUINETTE NGWAN

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

NGOEPINSE LESLIN NTCHOUP

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

NGOLE BRICKLY EBANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

NGOKAM SYNTHIA PASCALINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(7)

FON PAMELA TATINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ENOW DORA TAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

NGNOCHE ARIELLE ACHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

MNGO EMMANUELA MBON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

CHRISPINOUS BONGKONGNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ABBA MOUSSA FATIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

TUTUWAN ELIAN YUTIAMBOE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

NEBA LAURA NTSANGWIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

VUMAH JEANNETE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NGONG ELEANOR FUMBUNIWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

(8) NDEH BORIS NDASI

Page 229 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

NFOATAW QUINDORINE NGUNY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

NKEMBEH BLESSING METIMBAH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

SABER ELIZABETH GHANSIBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

IJONG JOYCELINE LAKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

ESEPINEH BRANDON AFESEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(13)

TARDZENYUY RITABEL NYUYDINNI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

MBANWEI TONY TECHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NCHINDA BRONHILDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

ETANG CLINTON OGIEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

KUNDE FABRICE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

JIN-WON GAMALIEL FORBI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3)

PANSEH DIEUBRICE BUMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

BLOSSOM FORTUNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

(6) RANDY NTEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A

AKENI ANITA LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

AZAH KELLYPRIDE GAMBO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

NDJE DOLCE ALICERSES GIANNI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

DINZEU DINZEU FRANK JAPHET

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

PASSA BINELI MARGUERITE AUDREY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

NTUBE IDA NDOBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NKOUOGUENG DOMGUEP STEEVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

MESSANGA NDZOMO PASCAL SOREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

APONG-WOPIMEH RUTH FOZOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

KAMTA LE SAGE ENDALI SEGOLENE IVANA ROYALE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

WOCHESEH RUBEN NGOTITA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NJECK MARIENUEL ANWEI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

(1) AYEAH PHILEMON MUH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

CHWEFUNG RUTH NIBABI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B

(2)

(3) MANGWI SERAPHINE COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

WIRNKAR CHARLOTTE SHALANYUY

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ABANKE LAMBRICE NGWA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(5)

TATIEZE TEMGOUA CHRISTY LOVELY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(6)

NIH JENNIFER AMINYEN MUKOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

KILO SHEMIADER NJEH BELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

(9) TATIEZE PAUL HERVE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(10) TEKE SOBEL COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) GWAKOP TECLAIER COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NZETCHOUANG FOYOU SERGE GIOVANNI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

KUMENDA KELVIN NCHUICHUIE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) ASUTAKANG SANDRA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) ARCHELY TEMFEUH BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NFORSI CLUMUEL NEBA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

ACHUACHE MAXMINE NENG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

BOYO ASSIENNE MANUEL YVANN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(18)

(19) SUH ALVAREZ FUH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20) CHRISTINA KIWOSHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NSOULI LORDSON EPIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) NGUM EDELQUINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABAM STALON DIEUDONNER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

JONG AMANDINE NYANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) KUM STEPHANE MVO COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) BOUNAI STEPHANE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

NONO WABO ANGE STAELLE

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) FU-UH STEVE JUNIOR ATSI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) TIM CONCIENCE KAIN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

MAWELE NGUENOSSI FERDINAND ANNAELLA

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) SUH MISPA NEH AKONGNWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

BIYONG PAUL WALKER PHILIPPE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) SHANTA MOIWO TANGHAM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHEFOR DIEUDONNE TANGANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) MBUH CINDY NYUYDINE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12) BEZENG FOUBANG ESOH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) BAME HELEN KANDJE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) TUFION KINDNESS MOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGWEKEM CHRISTABELLE MAMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

ALOUMBE ALOUMBE ARTHUR LILIAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(16)

(17) NYUYKONGE EMILE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 22

(1) NEMBO ONOBERINE NENGU COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2) EKIE ASHU ERNEST TEDDY CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3) SAMGWA MIRAVIS NENE COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) ADAMU GARBA YUSUF CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) AMIR MUSSA YUSUF CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

CUNEGONDE PHILOMENE MAAH CHANIS

BIO-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) BONGASON RUTH NCHANG CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) MOHAMED TETGNI(E) ZIDANE ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) TANYI ALFRED TANYI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) AKONGNYUY PAUL BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11) LENDZEMO CHANCELINE LIIWIR COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) NLEND JOANITO BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(13) AKELEKE LESLEY TANGWING CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) DZEDZEEN KARIMATU YEFON BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) CHI CLINTON AKONGNUI ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NEGUEM MAGNE GRACE EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

NGOWA BOUGAINA GUILLAUME VERMONT DUCLAIR

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) FOINTAMA JOEL MUH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) EJOB LINIA AMOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) AYONG ANDONG BRINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(21) SOPPO MARIE SENGE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

Page 230 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 22

(22) ATEH BLANCHE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11418 PI AND JU ANGLO SAXON

INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE NKOMO-YAOUNDE

Regist: 103, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 102, Passed : 97

% Passed : 95.10, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 21

FOTSING KENGNE WEBER

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NOUSSI OTNIEL PRINCE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

NZESSE LADISLAS YANNIV

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

NOTAM MESSA GRACIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

IMMATA KUETE BOBY KARSLEY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

FOUDA OTELE CATHERINE MARIE REINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(6)

WETIE TCHUAKEM DANIELLE CHLOE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

NJEUTA NDJAPA CARELLE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(8)

FOCHIE NIGEU GARNIER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(9)

NDJEMBO MAX

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(10)

MBARGA NDZIE ROSELYNE LARISSA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(11)

NOUMSI MELI ANGE CLAIRE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(12)

SONNE JESSIE ANAELE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(13)

AZINWIE NGUM FONGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(14)

TAGNE AKONO JACQUES JAURES

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(15)

THUKAM CHUM RYAN STANLEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(16)

NJOMOU YOUMOU DARYL NEVILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(17)

NOTAM MEFOTSE CONSTANCIA MAELYS

ACC-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A,M

AT-C,REL-C

(18)

NGUETGNIA NTEGMI ADONAI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(19)

TIOKOU NJOMOU YAKIN LARSON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(20)

NGWE MARCELINE ASAHFOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(21)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 22

AYO LILIANE MBALLA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(1)

BOUMAM BATIDA MADELEINE MARTINE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

FOTSING MATOUKAM ERICA DAVINA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

HAPPI FEUZEU HALLE DIAMOND

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

FOCHIE MOKAM JULIE MATHIEU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,R

EL-C

(5)

MUNGE EKWE KATHLEEN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

TAM GLORIA VICTORIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

NOAH KOUFANA FRANCK ARSENE ARMAND

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(8)

KANA WARREN ARMEL

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(9)

NOUYEP FANGANG GLORY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-B

(10)

SEME MOUANGUE EYENGA CORINA LAETICIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(11)

TOUKAM SONKENG SUZY STELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(12)

NDJOFANG EVRARD WILLIAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(13)

MATANDONG NGOUNOU ANGE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(14)

TANIFORM HOSEA AZIENWI

ACC-C,COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,M

AT-C

(15)

ZOA EDOU APPOLONIE GABRIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(16)

MUJARH NAOMI NGEITANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(17)

BITOGO FRANCK WILLIAM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(18)

DJAKOU NENGOU NELLIE MEGANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(19)

KAMGOUE TCHUISSE ANTOINETTA LORAINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(20)

YEPMOU JEUTA DANY JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(21)

ETOUNDI AHANDA MARCEL ALAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(22)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

EHOWE MBOUL DELPHINE VERSAILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NAOUSSI FONGANG JOYCE PARFAIT

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

(3) MVONDO MEMANA CLAUDE REINE

Page 231 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

MAMBO TCHIO EMERITH VIALLY

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

NYANDONGO NKOUTOU MARTHE ELIETE SABRINA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

NGUEYTE KANKEU SERENA ASHLEY

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

TEMEKOUO DJEUKOUCILE LEA PRINCESSE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

NGO DIBO HERMINE LAURE

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TOUKAM NGONJI DANIELLE STELLA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

MASSOK JOEL CABREL MARDOCHEE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

STEVE JONATHAN EVEZO’O

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(11)

SEBNYONGA MUNIMBOM GANYONGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(12)

AFANA BILOUNGA MARIE PATIENCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(13)

ETAMBI LANDRY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

KOUM BWEMBA WILLY DESIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

MOUYENGA ZUH CHAMBANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

MVIENA TRISTAN GIOVANNI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

BELMANN ABOUL ANNE DANIELLA GLORY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NDALEU NDALEU DUANE GREG

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

MADELEINE CHELSEA POKAM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(3)

BAYI YOUMBI HENRY RYAN HERVAN

CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NGONGEH HOPE KIKA

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ADIDIGUE CELIA KAREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

MAHIANE TCHOUANCHE MARIE SHANNICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

ETEME POUFOU FABRESAS KEVIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ATE NJI MELRY ARMEL

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

ONGONO ONGONO YVANNA PAOLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

ANDELA MANUELA GHYSLAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

WARDA FOFUNG DERIC

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NKOUEKAM TCHAMDJOU GESKY AURELLA NAOMIE

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

TAM ANAIS MAEVA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

KOUAYEP TCHOUMGA IDALIA ALEXANDRA

CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NONO DJOUHOUM DILANE BRIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

TOUKAM PECHOU RHONNEL JACKSON

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

NDOUNG ALBERT LEANDRE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

BATCHAMA AMAHADA MICAEL AUREL

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

(2) NKOM EMMANUELLA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

FOZONG WAZONG BRONDOWN PERRIER

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

DIHOU TCHOUAMEGNI AGNES STEPHANIE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4)

BAYEH FENUI SAMUELLE IVANA

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

ONANA ZANG VERONICA MELISSA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

OYONO NGAYO SUZY JOVANNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(7)

MASTING NEMBOT LYNN MAELLE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

JONAH JABEA DIBONGUE KINGUE

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

KININLA COLLEEN SHANA ASHERI

ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

MEFOUTE ORIANE GIOVANNA

CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NGOUMOU JULES ISMAEL COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

NGAH EKEGUE SERAPHIN TRINITE JIRE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MFOUM PROMESSE VALEXIA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) BELLA MBALLA ELOGES MANUELLA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B

(2) BINDZI EBODE GABRIELLE DORCAS COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-B

(3) TCHENO FOUEDJIO DANIELLE ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) DZECKOA YERIMA GRACE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5) DINVEN LIZETTE BONGLII ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 11420 CENTRAL BILINGUALAL COLLEGE

BEPANDA DOUALA

Regist: 217, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 194, Passed : 143

% Passed : 73.71, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

SAMA SIMO SHERYBELLE LAURYN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

MOKUBE CANISIA BELOLE

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C,REL-B

(2)

MBEANDIP SERENA WILLIAMS NKENGANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

CHIATOH PRAISES BIFEN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(4)

ENOW NAOMI EKON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

ENEKWENCHI MMESOMA JESSICA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KALLA YOB EUGENE DONALD

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

YONGA CHELSEA – NOELLE TEMBECK

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

LEINYUY AUGUSTA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

AMBENO BOAZ MBELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

FOMBU KELVIN ALOBWEDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(6)

(7) EKUM SANDRA NGUM

Page 232 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

ENONE STEPHANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

YONG CYNDY MAWUMI

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

NGOME JENNIFER SOBE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

CHUNTEH NKWOCHIT FAITH

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

MOTTO FLORINDA BERE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

ESSAME NAAH AUDRIC JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

IFUBEH ESTHER BIH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

CHE NJI MAXWELL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

MBESSAH SHALLINE FORMNYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

NCHINDA GLOVIS ALAESAMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NGUM MAXWEL LUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGU SHENA LEKENYE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

TABE VALERY MANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

EKUNDIME RANDY JUNIOR EDIAGE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

BOKWE CATHERINE MENDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

YEBIT LEGEND DOHBILA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

KOUMKAN MAKONGUE GEOFFRY

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

NGAH ADELE DZELAMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

NJEMO KINGSLEY NJEMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

SALAH SOLANGE KUOKUO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

FON PEATRONILA NFUKE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

BOHAM ZEMOH PRINCEWILL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ECHE SYLVIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

NGOPUH MIRELLE NGWENUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NFOR NERIS BISARNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

BESONG RIDAN ELIZABETH BESONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

EJUH FAVOUR NCHOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

LOKENDO LOVELYNE EKOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

TIAH CARINE FOUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

ENOW RAMSEY ENOW

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

MEBAG NWEKA AICHA PRINCESSE

COM-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

ALOBWEDE LOUIS EKWOGE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

BAM BRENDALINE MANJUH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

DEYE VALENCIA BUETA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

NTOKE EPOUNE HENRY FRANCIS LEGRAND

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

ABA MOSES TANDOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ANUMBOH MARIMAR BILINGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

YFOUET DJIALLA HORLUS NAYOUMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NDZELEN THERCY LEIYNYNYMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

OGBODO BLESSING NDIDIAMAKA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

KOFFI MAKANE JOHANITO

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

MOHAMMADU HAWA KULU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

MBONGHE QUINTUS DOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

ANCHANG PAULA MBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

MUH PRECIOUS SII

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TONZOCK EDITH NELLY ESUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(16)

BAKAYOKO SAMIRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

LANGSI NICASE NAHBILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

MUSI BRENDA NGELIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

BRENDA MUKETE OWENDIKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(20)

MUNYU LOVELINE ANOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

WIRNKAR PROSPER NYINGSHA

ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

MVONDO BRIDGET EYONG

ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

FORMEKONG TIOLAC YANNICK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

AKANDANGANA JAURES DARLENE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

DJEUGOUE TCHEUKO LEVIS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGOUBEYOU NJDEUDJI LAUREL BORIS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

NGADA VOUNSIA ANGELE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) BEKIM BEKIM SAMUEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

BATE OJONG DARIUS BAKAMKE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

LEO NDUGE EMMANUEL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) BOKIRKOH NANCY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) LEUMA ASHLEY CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) BIDE SHANDY DIONE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGALAME MEBUNE CLINTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) TATA HARRISON NFOR COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NUMFOR COLLINS NGAYI

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) LUM VANISIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KAMGAING KAMEGNE BAUDUIN LARRY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(18)

MARIE-CLARE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) EJOLLE JELL NDUME COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

KONLEMI VANESSA PANSE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

(22) GWEKOMBAI BLESSING MAHWOH

Page 233 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 29

(1) SADIO FOPA BEAUCLAIR BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B

(2) ASOH THELMA CHEBI COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

NJANJO EYOUM FRIDA MADELEINE CLEMENCE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

ATAH KOBOCK PARIETTI LOUISA LESLIE

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NONGNI POUTOUMNINI LIONEL DIMITRI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) YEMENE SERGINA STEFY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

AKANDONG DONALDO ANYIONOH

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

KOM YOUGO MAEVA ARMANDE CABRELLE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) MENONE ROSALINE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) ESSONO ENGOLO DORINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11) EBAINYOR SPAURA OROCK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) NKUMEH NANCY ASSAH CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NGWASHI CHARNETTE ABEYUF EKWE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) KANJI NADINE NKENG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15) MBILLE RENE EKWEH COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16) EKOME PRISCA EBUDE ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17) EBENYI CHINENYI GOODNESS CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) ANUMBOH BERIS ANI ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MUH KPWE MBOUMBOU STEPHAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

GUIFFO MBOMDA EWRICH SIDOINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(20)

WOZIMBI NADINE YENGHOMBUE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21)

EJONG NJUME DABRIGHT SENGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) KAMENI MARIA ELVERA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(24) SUH VANDOLINE BIH BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25) BUBOH REGINA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(26) MABUH JOYCELINE TANUI CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27) DJOUKA CAMARIKA MBIG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(28) BETIBANG CHARLINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) NKENGAFAC CHIARA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 29

(1) MANDENG ALICE GLADYS ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) TIKI EBONGUE ROYALE LA FORTUNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) NGNIGNIAJOUENE NSANGOU ABDOU FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) MEUBO TCHOUMI YVANA BEROLLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) AMADOU MOUSSA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NSANG EMILIA BIHNAYAH EKUKANJUH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) TASING DZEMWI MARY ANNE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) DAVID JACKSON IBOK FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9) EBADJI OTTI SORELLE MABINA ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) FRANKLIN EMEREMADU CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(11) GENNA BESTINE KUTYEB ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) REGINA SISHUU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(13) MIH MEEKNESS FULAI BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(14) AKO STEPHEN MBU COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) EPIE TITUS SAKWE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16) NGWAN KONGNYU ROHI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17) SANGU ARIEL BIWELE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(18) TAISHA BINYELA GOVALA ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19) OKOYE ZIKORAH VALDEZ NKENOFU BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) TAMAJONG PRIDE CHE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) KAMGA CLOVERT CHAMO COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(22) TABE RADEL TAMBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) TEBID GIFT AZOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(24) DAN ASSABE TANKO MAHAMADOU FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25) ETTA CYNTHIA EBANGHA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(26) TUMENTA FELIX QUINEH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27) EBAIEYONG ARNOLD TAKANGKANDE ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(28) NFOR SHENA SEH BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29) SENGE EKWOGE MARION ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11423 SANGMELIMA EXTERNAL

Regist: 13, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 2

% Passed : 18.18, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

KIYONTCHEU NGOME SANDRINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MAKIA SUSAN MOSUME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

Centre No: 11424 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MOMBO

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed : 33

% Passed : 66.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

SANDRINE NKIH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

TAMBO PRINCELY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NJONG KONDUNG CABROL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AKOUFE BORIS ABENJANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

TAYEN FRANKLINE USAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

TUH ELEONOR NYANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TOSAM ELEONOR NDEAH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(3)

CHAH ELKANA NTEINMUSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

TEH VELMA NENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

ABENJANG STEPHANY ANYIMESEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

BAWAK DONNARIS OBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

YISA CAUDELIA NDISI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

CHENG ROLAND BANGHA

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(2)

ELANGWE LISBENSON BOUKENGE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

KUHSIH GRACIOUS NAINBANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ASEUGENG FRANCK JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

MBANG JOEL NGWAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) FON GRACE ANDEK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) EPOTE EBULLE GOLDER CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) SHEY TRIFINA AFILA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

APONG BERTILA ENDU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

Page 234 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) ANGAH MALAKI NDU ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ECHENJEH PRISMARK NEGITOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) ETAH NELDAR YOWONGO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) AFANA SCHLENKER ABONGKAI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AYISEH LARESA NGULE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

(3) MAGAJI GLORY SHENGEH ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) TUWE UYANGWAI ANNE DELINE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) EMMANUELA MANYAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) NDIM BERILE NANGE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) NDOBO NSEKE JUDE DESKAREL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) OTTOP BESSONG SHARON COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) NDU LAKEN EMAN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11425 ENOWCHONG MEMORIAL COLLEGE

BESONGABANG

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 18

% Passed : 78.26, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ATEM LYDIA MBENG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELC

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

DEUNA YOUBISSI SEPHORA LOUANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ASUA CLINTON OCHUM

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

MUSONG MBUH CHIARA LUBICH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

ARREY MERCELINE TAMBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(3)

TAKANG TABE FAVOUR

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

ASUA DANIEL TASONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

AKOM SOLANGE NCHONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

AGBOR RENEHILDA EBOT

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

ATEH FRIDA NGANG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

EBAI EVAN ARREY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5)

EYONG-ETTA ENOWMOH ETCHU

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C

(6)

TAKU OMEGA ALE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7)

ASHU-AGBOR IRENE ENEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) BESONG AGNES AYA BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ENOWBESONG SERAH OHISAH

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) TABI CHRISTEL BELOE BIO-C,COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NKONGHO RICHARD EBAI COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11427 BAMENDA OLD TOWN EXTERNAL 2

Regist: 507, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 372, Passed : 177

% Passed : 47.58, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TAMASANG BRUNO CHEFOIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

CHIA SILAS CHITUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

TEGHEN MIREILLE ENIH TICHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

FIEMOH NIVESTA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

FON DELAND ANYE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

NIBOH IDA VEMO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

ADAMU SHAMSIYATOU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

EMUMBOYE ROMARIC NGONGEH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

AMABO EMELINE NGUM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

EGRIE MELANIE ANGWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

SULEM DORCAS NKUMI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(4)

BANDE CLARANCE MUSIR

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

CHIMTOM RITA KELNGHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(6)

MONJUA HESTIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

CHE PRECIOUS ABANGNELAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

NFOR NTUNYUY DIMANCHE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

ANYE VALENTINE NDEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

AYUVIAE ETHEL SHERINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(11)

NCHUNGONG NEREUS

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

VANA GAEL NAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

KINDA CLARISE BETIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

JAIJI ELIAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

TANWAN BLESS ACHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

(1) BIH VANESSA COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

BENYI CELES-JAYSON NKWAKONYI

CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

MONDI SHALAIN NAIN

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

NDI PRISCA ASONYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

YUYUN PAUL BONGWONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

CHOU DOROTHY BEI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BAH SHANINE KIEN ASOBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

KUDI FIDELIS OTEH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

BRANDON DE GREAT GWANDI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(9)

(10) NJI HILLARION NGEH

Page 235 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

CHIANE CLIFORT CHUNGONG

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

ASICK TAKEM ANKIABOM

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

TAMANJI SHALINE BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(13)

MALICE NYALUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

TEBECK ELIUD CHECK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ACHU MELAIN MENGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(16)

NEBA AKONGNWI PRECIOUS NGWA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(17)

NJI MOKOM MOSES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

VEBAIN CYNTHIA NYINGING

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

SUIKA SHALANYUY LARIZA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(20)

ABONGWA BALDWIN

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) MAMBI MARTINY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

DOBGIMA ARENCE NUKA’AJAM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(23)

NDONGDE ROSELINE NYANGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(24)

NEBA ASONYU JUDE-JARELL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(25)

NCHIGO KAREN NAINMBONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

TITA MONGU SAMA JUNIOR NUMVI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(27)

KONGNYUY PRINCELY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

MBONGFOIN EDMOND FUL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

(30) JIBO ADAMU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ESENEI PELAGIE UNGITOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

DINI DAIZY NYUYFONI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

MENGNJO HAPPINESS NYUYKIGHAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(33)

BITUA HAGGAI BOBGA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34)

TATA LARRY BABILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

JICK REMEDY NDAI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(36)

ITANGHI MELVIS MKWAIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

ADOM VANBASTIN BZIH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 33

MOHNDI VALONITHA MEYANWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

ETENGENENG JENNET BATE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

AYIMLONG ROLANTINE CHOUGON

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

(4) YONG IGNALINE NABI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

WULNEGHEWIMBOM HANNAH MBU

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

(6) NGOKSE VERA SHIEH BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) NFOR BUHARI COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

NEH ABIENWI CLOUDIA NGWA

BIO-A,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

(9) AWONTU ELKANA CHIA BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(10) MBAH EVELYNE ABIT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

INDUH SERAPHINE APHANEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

CHUO BORIS ANGUGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(12)

(13) EDELINE YAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) NJI SILAS PENN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

LANTEYIM GOSSAP HURICHE BRANDON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

NGES PRODENCIA NDISE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

(17) NFOR JOSKY TANKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) TSI NKYANGTE NDE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

NGES ANDREW BEMSIMBOM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(19)

NGASSO MBIANDA BECKAM

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

NGUHPEYOU WILLIS BANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) FUH JANICE LUM COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BINWI BRENDALINE NYINGMAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGEMAKEH JENNIFER NCHINDA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(24)

NKEH LAURENTINE KAYAP

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) NGUM ALVIN NGEK BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NYUYDZE TRINETA BONGWIRNSO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27)

MEYEH ABELTIN KERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(28)

MBANYA GIRESSE MEDJIJI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

MBUNWE MARLAIN DICKSON NTUNYU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30)

(31) TEKU LUM RITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

STEPHANIE KENUKEBUINE VENIAN

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(32)

(33) NEH RAISSA CHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 42

(1) AYEAH EVAN COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

ONWUJIARIRI CLINTON NGWOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(2)

BOGHEMA DOROTHY DOHMON

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) FUEN ALBERTINE CHUNG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C

(5) DOH VANINAG ACHA COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

TEKWE MBAAYI EMMANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) FON MUKUM JOHN JUNIOR CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(8) ANGUM PECULIAR FOMBA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) BENYI MODESTINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(10) RAFIATU UMARU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) ASENGE CYNTHIA NKOHSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOHAMMADOU ENUAH UMAROU

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

(13) CHI CLINTON CHE CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) GWAIN OLIVIA BIH COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(15) NGONG DILAN YUH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) LUM STECY FUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MOHAMMED HARUNA MAMMAN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(17)

(18) KAH MELANIE CHUNGONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(19) ALEH BRENDA NDUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MOHAMMAD NURIDIN USMAN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21) MOFFO TIOTSOP NILENT CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22) NUELLA NCHENGKU KIYONG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(23) LENNY LEENNOX NNUM NGHA ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24) MBUN EMMANUEL AWUBAH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25) AUGUSTINA ADAOBI OKEKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(26) LUM RANIBEL FUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 236 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 42

(27) BATAH QUEENIVA ABOH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(28) LAMBI JOEL NJIAMUNKAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) EKOI NERY NNENEKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30) KEMING GOODNESS NKENG BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) BOBGA MIKE BRUNEL ASANJI CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(32) SUNJO MACRENA BENAKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) NDIFON BENITA YEEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) NDAGMETAH SHAMAR KERRY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

SAMA SHERON NDISHANGONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35)

(36) NGAM ELIAS NKWAIN CHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGWA MARIE-CLAIRE KFU-KFU

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(37)

(38) AGHONG MORIAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONJOH MIRABELLE NKONGHEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(39)

(40) NGONG CHARITY NDUM BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(41) KEPEH NKANGAMIK IDRIS BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(42) SYNTHIA FONYIKE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 41

(1) KANYIMI CLINTON KUM BIO-A,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2) SAM KEREN AJIMSEMBOM BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) EYUNGIKOH BLESSING ENEIGHO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(4) NDONGMUH DAVIDSON AJIMSIMBOM BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5) JAM REGOBERT YUH BIO-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) NDIKUM CYRINE CHIFU BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) NDIFON BENZON FINJI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(8) MBUNWE CLINTIN NDI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) EWI GENEVIV NNAM COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C

(10) FUKAH NEVILLE YONGHABI BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) NJOYA KELVIN MEREUNJEH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) ZAINABU HARUNA MAMMAN ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) AZWE CYNTHIA FRU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(14) NDONYI RELINDIS KINDA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(15) TANIFORM CALLISTUS AWEMO CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) EBANECK SHAMBERLIN NGUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) MBEWO JUSTICE JUNIOR NCHINDA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(18) NDAH ZITA MENGWE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) TOHNAIN GERMANE BIBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(20) ATUH PALVINE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) IRENE AZINUE ASAMBANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(22) NDONGDE ALUMA CARINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(23) ALIA YVETTE KYEN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24) NJI MARIUS CHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) KUH ASHLY NSHOM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) WANDA PERRY KOME ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27) AGU MAZINY DANGE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28) NDIM SYLVIA NEH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) YISAH ANNA BIH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) BUCHIA RONADO NDI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) CHOFOR ONELLA NDAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) LEKEANYI SONIA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) FORBI HONORINE CHE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(34) TAH THERESIA FRI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(35) AFA’AHNUI TENNU NGONGPONG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) NGANG MELVIS SWIRRI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) SUIKA FONDZEWONG SURSTIAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(38) TAKIE LIONTIUS MPKESO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(39) NJAKOI EPHRAIM CHIA ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(40) EGHABI QUEENCY EKWA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(41) AMAH SANDRY TEWAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11430 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

BWIYUKU-TOLE

Regist: 75, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 73, Passed : 44

% Passed : 60.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NGWILEFEM NKEMNJI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

CAPNTAN GLORY NALOWA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

UJUACHO GRACE-MERCY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BOMKI ELSA DZELANYUY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

BOKWE LORDRICK OTTE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

SANDA COMFORT AWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(3)

OJONG-ARRI COURAGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ALICE BELINGO EKONJUMA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

EBONGUE MASSOMA JOSEPH EUGENE EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

KEZIA NJUMON LAMU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

AZOMBUH DESMOND NGOSONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

BENN EMMANUELMAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

AKWELE MARIE NANYONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

AKEH LOUIS EGUMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

AKAMA SAB-KELLY JANGOLI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AMBENAKO BEATRICE AKWAJI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

ELISI CLEMENT KUNALANGE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

TOAH FARNOEL NGONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4)

(5) JANGLA PRINCEWILL BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

ENWE ANASTASIA NGO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) ITEKE BRENDA NGOE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) KOFFI EFETI DANIELLA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

AKAM JOHN EDMOND ATIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

ENANGA BLESSING MOLUA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

FONDIKUM SOLOMON NKWENTI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) NJI MEDIAN YOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(13) ERICA NKORH YAMAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NGOH ANOLINE ANIM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) EYONG THIERRY NJOCK BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-A

(2) WATSON ITIE ITIE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3) KIMENG ERNESTINE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) RUTH AMBOMICHA EGANJOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) SIRRI BLANCHE FRU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) NGOTTO WISDOM NGEKA AMA-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

Page 237 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) GODDY JUDE MBEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,HIS-B

(2) NDONG BRULINE SOH BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) BREYIAN IKWILE DIOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) LUC BRADLEY WONG CHE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5) AUGUSTINE TEH CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) EMBUH HILDA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7) KOFFI JENIFFER WOLORA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8) NTOH BALDWIN NTOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) EPIE RENALD DIONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(10) WANYI SANDRINE TAWAN ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11431 GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

MEKA NGOLO MUNDEMBA

Regist: 22, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 14

% Passed : 63.64, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TATABOD DELSHIMAN ETAPONO-OBASE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

MELANI CHAGOBI OBASE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

LIKUMBA LUCY KOLLO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

CHABASOBOLA DALINGTON MOSEMBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

ORUME DESMOND EFFIONG

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

BOKUBA MICHMASH BOKUBA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

(2) EKOLE NDII EMMANUEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) ESONA AMOS NJIBILI CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4) DIARE JEANNE SAKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ETONGO ASIKORI DENIS COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MEKANYE ELIZABETH BESINGA ECO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2) BEKONDO CARINE NWENTO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) EQUOH ELIZABETH NAKENDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(4) ETIA ESONO BORIS BIO-C,COM-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11433 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

GENIE MILLITAIRE, BASSA DOUALA

Regist: 480, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 386, Passed : 246

% Passed : 63.73, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

PENN RANSOM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

MANYAMA YANNIS MIGUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

MASSODA ISAAC JUDE GUENAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

POUTH IRIS NADIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

CHE MBALI ELLINNETTE MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

NKAMTA TSOFFO VERSEL VALDEZ

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

MAFOUO TEDONGMO MICHELLE BIENVENUE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

(7)

HY-B

THALIA PUTUMA NGETKAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-B

(8)

EBAME GWET ANNY ADRYELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

BAYANG FRANCK FORTUNE MOREAU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(10)

TATSATIH BOULEFACK EMMA JOYCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(11)

NOBOUDEM DOUNLA MERVEILLE ORCHELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

PITCHOU KAM D’EUREYDICE LA GRACE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(13)

LISSUK NADINE CLAUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(14)

KENFACK KEMDJI ANISSA DORORES

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(15)

BLANCHE BERINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(16)

ASONG SIDONIE BESONG

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MA

T-B

(17)

KAPCHE NOUTSA LESLIE STAELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(18)

MBAN TAYENE YAYA SAMUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

YONG NAOUSSI RAOUL DIMITRI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TAMBO PEGOUONG ALEXANDRA MAELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NGUEKO TCHINDEU KARL FRIEDRICH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

ANGTEIN JUNIOR FIRST MAYAGUI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

AYUK KELLY ASHU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

TEWA DJIMBOU CHRISTIAN FAREL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

ASILATSA DOUNYA BRANDON

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

SAAH BISSOHONG VALERY ARNOLD

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

ASHU PAULINE ACHUO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

NJEI MAEVA AKWENJOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

WELANIEU TCHOUAKE ARMEL DIMITRI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

CHUISSANG MBAMENI AURELIEN MALONE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

AWAH ANINGBAH SAMANHTA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

ALIDA AIMEE NANYONGO MOLONGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(14)

AZOMBO MARINETTE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(15)

VUGHOSE GLORY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

OHANDJA ENGAMA ULRIANA JODEL PULCHERIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(17)

NDJO NDJO BISSAI SIMON PIERRE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

Page 238 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

GHOMSI MARIE REINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

DJODJOU TCHINDA PIERRETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

NWOKAM RONIE SOLENA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

TEDEM TAMKO ELISABETH NEHEMIE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(22)

NJI NAPOLEON NJONG

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(23)

TENCHA BRANDON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(24)

TOUG MAKANDA JEANNE OLIGUE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(25)

KOMBE ETOKE FLORENDA NAOMI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

NOUMBISSIE ARTHUR HECTOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

YOUTA SIMO FRANCK ARTHUR

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

KAMGNO KEMEGNI ARNOLD

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(2)

MAKENDI NGA OBAMA SYLVANA MARIANNE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(3)

NGWA RUTH SIRRI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

AISSATOU FA-YZA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

KOMBU BELVIAN FOSONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

NGUEGA NGAGOU DONALD

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A

(7)

JEANNE BIOG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

KIVEN RINA NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

ANYANG ANGEL E-NJEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

FOTSING KAMDOUM JUNIOR LOIC LEONARDO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

AKAWUNG GLORY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

MUSEH ARNOLD TEBUG

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

NGUETABONG TCHAMBA DANIELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

MADJOKA FONKOUA MICHELE ANGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NOP MASSOUSSI LANDRY JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

KOM PONE SERGE BRYAN

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

NGOH II LUC RAYAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

IRENE KOTOWAH NJICHOI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(19)

NYEMB ANTOINE MARCEL CHANEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

DONGMO MELI DANI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(21)

RITA BURINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 40

ADIOBO MATSA NICODEME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) AKO HARRIS MBI BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

HONOL NGUEDJO FRED NATHAN

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

AGBOR DORIS HAIZ EBAI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NIAMY NIAKAM FRANK MARTINEZ

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

TAMGA TCHAKOUNTE MARC SOREL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

TIMA TIENTCHEU GILBERT ADRIANO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(7)

BIDJOKA YVAN MARY

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

NFOR RACHEL MOUSSI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

TEZONG DEMANOU FABIOLA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

BAKONE MBANGUE ASHLEY JORDAN LOIC

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

MBONING KAMGA IVANA PRESTILLE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

LOUHA MBELLE DAVE MICHAEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

DJOMO NGONGANG TRESOR CALIDOUX

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(14)

NONO NGOUMENI BIBICH ANNIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

WAKUNA BELDINE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

SIMO SANDRINE ILDA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

NGANSOP JULIETTE CHLOE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(18)

POUANI POUASSI ORNELLA SYNTHIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

EBA NTOUBA SALOMON WALTER

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(20)

DJUIKOUO DASSI JULY MERVEILLE ANGELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

TUME JOSEPH JR NYUYDINE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

NJI NBOM JOYCE SUH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

BOYOGUENO BOTSONG GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

MATIP CHANTAL LAURA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

MBEUCHE NZEN TERLYNN LOIDA SAMIRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) PAGA CLAIRE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

OTANG FLEVIOUS BISONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

EBAME GWET CATHY CHERY

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(29)

MUEM NGE MODI ALBERTINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

ELOMO TCHINDA ESTHER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

NDEDI ETOKA ANGE MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32)

SUH ROSTAND STEVEN CHENWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(33)

BENJAMEN FUEPENDAP

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(34)

DEUDJI TCHAJEU DIMITRI ZIDAN

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(35)

NCHOTU NTOBAN EBANEYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

NJIKMESHI PENN RENADEAU JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37)

DJENGOUE DONOU GUILENE STAELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

DJOGUE LIVINE OCEANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(39)

NONO NGUEMENI THIERRY GODFRAIN

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(40)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 41

EVINA NTOLO JELLY PRISCILLA P.

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

Page 239 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 41

(2) ZEGUE JOSEPH AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

MAWAMBA YVANA SANDRA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(3)

(4) PRECIOUS EWENI MOKI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

ABDOURAMANOU TCHAPTCHET LAETICIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

NDI BAN MAGAN NYANYON

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

TCHIEUMENI MBOUWEN MIGUEL INNOCENT

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) PAGLAN BENOIT LOIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

SEN MANBANG EMMA KELLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

KOMOL PAUL LE SERVITEUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

MBENGUE MOUKOUSSA ALICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

MBEBI MUD NSANG CHRIST PIERRE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

PENDA NTAMAG RUBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

KEUMBOU GNINTEDEM ULRICHE MARINA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NGAFFO NIMPA NAOMI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

NDIANG BABAN PRINCESS JOYCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

NGO TETEK EMILIENNE GHISLAINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

NUBIA BLANCHER TANUNDJOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(18)

DONONA MARYA CLAIRE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

SEWA SEULIO JULIEN ARMEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NGONO MBOURI MEGANE CHANTAL

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(21)

(22) OVONO GLENN RONY BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NDJIP NJOM PROSPER YVAN

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

TANKENG REBECCA MANZE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

RAILEY ROSITA MARIELLA ONOBIONO

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

FOYET HOUTGANG PRINCESSE BLONDELLE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

DADO KUE WILFRID ARNOLD

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(27)

ENANG PEARL EKWOGE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

NSA POUANGBOURI THIERRY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

ATINDE SYNTHIA NZELLE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

(31) BIBOUTI CHRIS JOAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ETALLE LOVELINE CLAIRE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32)

DEMGNE KOUNGA LAURINE OCEANE

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

ONG SENBIEN DOUMA GRACE VICTOIRE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34)

EDZIGUI BESSALA ULRICH PAUL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(35)

ESUA PRINCEWILL EZOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(36)

GANTAR YEMBE SOURGANANE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

DJOMO YOUDOM MARC YVAN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(38)

NYARK THELMA EKOKOBE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

(40) TAH GETRUDE SHEE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) FON PHILIP NGOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 44

(1) NLEND FRANK STEEVE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

TAKAM KAMDOUM BENJAMINE AUDREY

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

IKOUMBA IKOUMBA JEREMI CESARD

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A

(3)

TAMBO FOSSOOG FOTSO RUSSEL LEPRINCE

AMA-B,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MANDENG MANUELLA ELISABETH LESLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(5)

NVENG SANDONGO MAXIME JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) SIEMENJI ANNICK CANDELLA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NOUBISSI PEUMEDJI ANDREYA DONIK

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NOZA DISSOCK ULRICH AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

MAKAMGUIA NZIKO ANGE MANUELLA

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

ONDOUA NGAMENI ALBERT WILLIAM

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

MAKEMSONG NGOUSSONG GABRIELLE LARENE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) TIWA KENFACK DILANE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

TCHANKOUMI TEUKAM HILAUNA TRESOR

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(14)

DJOMNE FOTSO STEVE BRYAN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGO LISSOM ANGELE LISANGE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) TAFOKENG EMMANUELLE AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(18) TCHAMENI MEGANE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A

(19) TONYE EDGAR LEVI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBANG RAPHAEL RENE YOHO FILS

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(20)

MBOUM DISSAK JONAS URIEL CELESTIN

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

MFOUM MOUYONG VICTORINE FLORIANE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

NYOBE NYOBE NDECK DONALD-GLOIRE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) LEUGA LEÏL A GRÂCE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25) TEMBE MAH CLARISSE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26) JIFACK FOTSAP ZIDANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

MEKACHIE PATCHONG MAHEVA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(27)

(28) MEDIM NANG JOSE JORDAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

BANEYEH DELPHINE-MARY FONTEM

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

(30) KOM FODJO MICHELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31) SEULIO DANIEL FLORIEN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32) NEMBU JOHN TANJOH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33) ROUKAYATOU MOUSTAPHA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

DIPITA SAMMUEL KEENAN CLIF

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

BONG BISOUA ELISABETH ARSENE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

(36) ITA NKONGLAC LONGNING COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

KEMENIE FOUYEN ANNE BENICE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37)

(38) NKONGWI PRINCESSE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NGWAKA BAHEL JOEL DIEUDONNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(39)

(40) BIYAGA MARIKE ANNE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) NGUIMBOUS ALICE QUEEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42) KHAN ROSINE MESHI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(43) PENDA JEAN FOSTIN LANDRY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

EKWALLA EBONE GERMANN DURVILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(44)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 53

(1) NJOH URIEL SYNTICHE NGONZOH AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(2) NIAKAM TSANANG BRIGITTE AQUILINA

Page 240 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 53

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-B

(3) NGUEMIE TENE LORIE PRESTILA FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(4) KINFA YMELE MODESTE YVES FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

TCHANDJEU NJEUTCHOU NJOLLE MARIANNE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(5)

(6) WEGAM FOKA ANGE TRESSY COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) BALOGOG LOUISETTE OLIGUE CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MEKOUKAM KAMGANG NEVINE FRANCE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NGUENTCHE TCHAKAM TATIANE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(10) TSAFACK ANGE MIKAL PRINCESSE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

BOUGNALONGA BESSAMBA DOMINIQUE FRANCE

ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

EPOLLE DE EPOLLE FRANCOIS XAVIER DEBRIST

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12)

(13) MIKASSO BOUMTJE ANNE AURELIE CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) OROCK EMERENCIA OBEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(15) NACK NKOUM JULIEN FABIEN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(16) TOMO FRANCOIS EDMOND RAOUL CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(17) KAMENI FAYAP CRYSTAL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

YAMI TCHOUFFACK JANILDA SORAYA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(18)

(19) ETCHU TIBANG RUFUS BONTE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

FOKAM KAPTOUOM MICHELLE VICTOIRE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) TCHAKO KAPOCK JULIEN STEVE CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) YAOUNDE MARIGUE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(23) LIGA VICKY SORELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MESSENECK BONGUEN FLEUR VIRGINIE

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(24)

(25) BAYANAK ELELE JEAN PAUL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) ALIMA BESSANANGA JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(27) DJOUKENG HAPPI ANNICK MEYEVA ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(28) WENDJEL VICKY MIRANDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(29) SONFACK KENFACK HERVOCH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

TSOMGNE NDIEMEYI AGATHE LA FORTUNE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(30)

(31) ETOE DIEUDONNE EHANG COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

MOUSSIMA LOH YOLANDE FRIEDE CHANIA

AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(32)

(33) DJOUGOUM YOTNDA ZIVE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(34) BIBOUM NGUE MAXI SEBRIE FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

MEZAKENG KENFACK TSOPZE CHANELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(35)

(36) KAMTA TAKOGTOU ULRICH COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGOUNOU NOUMBI GREGORY DE WILDE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(37)

TCHOKONTHEU EMELEU JULIETTE PASCALE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(38)

(39) NKEMTAKEH SIMPAULINE ANUNDEM ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) BILLANG MARIE FLORENCE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGOUNGOURA NCHANJE HAICHATOU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(41)

(42) LOCKA SEN ALAN FREDDY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(43) BAKOUNE MARIE ROSE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44) NDI-NGOUATEU BRISTOL JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(45) ASAAH MODEST LAMBOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(46) HASSAN ADAMOU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(47) BISSAS CYRILLE RAYAN AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(48) MONKAM KAMENI OLIVIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(49) NDI BRICE MANGONG CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(50) TENDOU SAMUELA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(51) BOYOMO ZIMRHAM AGLOMA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NANFACK TAFEUAZI BRADE FORLAND

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C

(52)

(53) BISSAI MBIAN DAVID SERAPHIN FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11436 MARTHLO COMPREHENSIVE BILINGUAL

COLLEGE BUEA

Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 15

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MONAME PRAISE TAMA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

CLAIRE-DAVIS EMAMBO ETONGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

BAWE MELANIE NTALA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(2)

NCHINDA GLORY NUNYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) MBAH TEGWI MARILYN COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

MOFOR MELANIE NANGA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ENOW KENDRA ARRAH NDIP CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) BONG NWI GRACE YAMNGONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NKALLE SHALOM MESAME ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) EBOULE ULRICH EHU CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) NKEMKANG ZECHIA BRENDA ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) EPEDE ANGELA NGEH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(5) MBOTIJI RAMSEY LEBAGA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) ANDOH BRANDON ANDOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(7) AYAMBA CECILIA ETAKA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11438 ST. THERESIA COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE DJOTTIN NONI

Regist: 2, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 2, Passed : 1

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) WOKA VERINUS BONJIKA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

Centre No: 11439 ORCHIDEE BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 260, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 218, Passed : 177

% Passed : 81.19, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 39

FOKOU TSOMO ROANN ARTHUR

COM-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,SB

RF-A

(1)

ACHERE MBENG CERENA TABE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NITCHEU POUGOM DOROTHEE CHLOE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

AZEMKOUO AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

TEMGOUA SAPZE DAREEN RYAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

SIMO FOTSO EMMANUEL JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(6)

JIOGUE JORDAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

FOSSO JEREMY YANN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(8)

Page 241 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 39

Y-B

CHIA JOSHUA VERNYUY NYANG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(9)

CELINE AGUY LINDA NKWANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

KAMTO KAMGAING DARREN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(11)

MEKA FOMO MAURANE CARLA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

KENGNE FONO MAX BRYAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(13)

MENGUE BRENDA CHANELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(14)

NGOM EMMANUELLE JOYCE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

KAPNANG JOUOWA JASON STEPHANE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(16)

DIFFO NZEKOUO HELOISE LAETICIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(17)

MOFA PROSPER BRIAN SHUMBE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(18)

ASHU AZOMBU MARY GLADYS

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-B

(19)

KENNE NGANTCHOM GRACE MAEVA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,SB

RF-B

(20)

NOA TCHAMBA WINNER

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(21)

MASSOPO MBOULE DAVID VERON

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(22)

SOBGUI NAGO CHRISTINA SYLLIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(23)

TEDGA NDONGO SCARLETTE VERA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(24)

CAMPBELL KELYAN TCHAMGOUE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(25)

DONGMO ELVIRA NANCY

ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,SB

RF-B

(26)

NINANKAM ELOMBO MARIE ANGE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,SB

RF-B

(27)

ELONGE FOBIA ANNAELE SERENA EBI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(28)

YAKA ESSAKY FREDERIQUE ANGES

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(29)

VICTORY EYANG ARREY ETTA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(30)

DONGMO TADONKEN ANGE ROY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(31)

KAMGA BAKAM PATRICIA TERELLE

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SB

RF-A

(32)

NKANRIEPOUEN KAMAL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(33)

DJAMBONG NGAMPA WILLY JORDAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(34)

DJEUZEM SIGNING ALEXANDRA CINDY

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(35)

METEJOUN NGAMO KARLYSE LEA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,SB

RF-A

(36)

FOSSO LAURICK-NATHAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(37)

NCHINDA MANDA-AH ELVICH BENNIE

ACC-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(38)

MAAH TOUSSILE KARELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(39)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 26

KAPNANG KETCHEUZEU JOHAN LAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

EBONDJI NGAMBI EVA LAURE

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NEH JOYCELINE NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

TSOBGNY MANDJOU LESLIE MAEVA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

EWOUDOU MOUDIO PAVEL DIDEROT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

DOLLE DOLLE MOISE STYVE MOUSSIMA

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

ATSAPI MBAHIM LESLY GABRIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

THED ARTHUR TOKO DIKONGUE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

USONGO HORACE NGYA BINDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

MONGBAT NSANGOU SAMIRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

KOUMIAL EMBON MAAT NEFERTITI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(11)

MAGNE TCHANTO MILLY HENGRID

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

ENDALE BODIONG CHARLOTTE RAISSA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(13)

OKALA MBASSI ALEXANDRA PAOLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(14)

SIMO FOTSO CLARK MCGRAIDY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

TOUSSILE TSAGUE AWA KELYAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

NGOPUTIO PUFON CONRAD DETERMINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(17)

JOH NTONE ESTHER LUNA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,SBRF-C

(18)

EPETI ESSOMBE CECILE EMILIENNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

NARMA CHRIS-LOVE FEMERA KENMOUE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

BOYOM SOUOP BLAISE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

DJANTIO MONGUE DORIAN STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

KEUGOUAPI NOMADJI BREL MARTINEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

TEMGOUA FEZE IVANNA YOLENE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

IMBIKO JESSICA FLORIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

TANJONG BERNLY LEE ROY NJECHU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Page 242 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 26

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

KEGNITCHOUM ADAMOU FRANCKLIN STYVE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

NWAGBOGUN EHONSE KEREN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

WONDJE LISSOUCK KALLA ADRIANA CONIE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

MALLET MASIMB PRINCE EMMANUEL DAVID

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

DOOH LAISLINE AGRIELLE YVANNA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

MENGUE LARISSA HERMINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

ASSEN A NGON TRACY GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

MAYA MBOCK MARCIA DORINELLE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

MANTHO TESSEKOUE SONIA ELISABETH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(9)

NODEM BITCHA FRANCE CHLOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

KOUNG A BITANG ANGE-OLIVIA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(11)

TEGUE NJIPZE BRENDA JOYCE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

MOUKOUDI EBWELE AGGEE ROSTAND

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(13)

PENE NKOUAM BRYAN

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(14)

NKAMGOUM AUDREW CASSANDRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

AKEM OBEN WENDY EFFA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

NGUFUNG KENNEDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

ELANGWE ALICE BALIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18)

OSITA RUOCHUKWUNSO RANSOME VALIANT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

NKANG MARINETTE KEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20)

KETSY AKUNJIM NANYONGO LUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

KAMENI KWEMO LUCIE JESSICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

EGBE BAKO ANGE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

PENE KAMTE KENNY JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(3)

ATSAMO MAKODOM ETOILE DOMINIQUE

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

BINDZI MARTIN JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

DOUNTIO LONTSI LESLIE SASHA

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

MBELEL RALPH EMMANUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

HESSEMP JANVIER NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(8)

KOM CHRISTIAN JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

KUAFON ASONI RAYNARD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

NGANG PAWELL DURAND

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

YUFENYUY GUINETTE GIESEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

EBONGUE AKWA EBENYE ROSE JEANINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

ASSOUGOU BACK MALYNDA DORIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

SERGE PATRICK NDJAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

LANGEH LEONORA MENSEH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

ELOUMOU SERGE BRYANT WILFRED

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(17)

EKUMA AGNES NDEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

OFANG OWIH EWO GISELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

ASONGU LUCIEN ACHANYANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

KIIYTAR LISSETTE MOOYE FONTOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

TCHOUBET WILFRID DURANT

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(22)

SU LARRY PEFOK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

MANIKE MUKODI PIERRE ALEXIS

AMA-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

ENONGENE CHRIS BORIS

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

EYOUM SILIKI LOIS-TAMARA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NGAYEWANG MATSING LUCRECE BEATRICE

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

MENGET SONE AKU NGANG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

NAMKPEA BEGUAI JULIUS GAMALIEL

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

SIMANI ANGE CLEMENCE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NDOLLO BILLE WILFRIED CHANCY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NYA TEUFACK CLICIEN STEPHANE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

NDOUMBE NDOUN RENE MARTIAL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

MEKONTCHOU TAKAM LAZARE LANDRY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

SIMO WACHOU LYNNSHA ASHLEY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

GAMENI DJOGANG NONO MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) AFUO-NWI BRIAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) TIMOH WAH JUNIOR AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TOUKAM NGOUANA LEATICIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) OUSMAN MANA ABBA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18) TANYI SANDRA MASSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

TCHUENDEM NKOUAM AUDREY VERDIANE

AMA-A,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

NGNOGUE KENGNE ANGELA SOREL

AMA-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

KOUOMEGNE KAMDEM SAMUEL

AMA-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

DIKONGUE NKONGO BRYAN KENNY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) OKOMO NGANG FALONNE FELIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) AISSAAMI ABDOULAYE AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

PRINCE NONGNIJIOKENG PATRICK

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NJOYA FADIMATOU ZARAOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9) AUDRIC EKEDI ULRICH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

DIBOTTI DIBOMBE EMMANUELLE LAURA ASHLEY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

MOFFO TSAFACK NATACHA SYNDY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

TERRIE GABRIELLA NYANGONO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

Page 243 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

HAMADOU TEWAMBA ERNESTINE CREOLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

KAMENI CHENGANG ORNELLE PATIENCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

DONGMEZA NOUBISSI SANDRA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(15)

(16) DEUMENI NUMA JOEL LOREL AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

FEUMBA TAMEN ANGELA ALEXANDRA

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

WATSOP NGNINTEDEM MAIVA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) NGANG POWEL-DUPOND COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKONGHO RAYMOND FAVOUR ARREY

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(20)

NGOUANFOUO NGUEGANG PAUL DAQUIN

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(21)

(22) WOHA HERMANN BRYAN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23) TCHAHA LOUISE AUDREY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

MBINET MBEZOU HEVRA PATRICIA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

(25) IJANG IMHEAL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

LINJAP PEARLY WEPSE KAWA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

(1) AYANGMA AMAGNA CRISTALE CLOE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

NDEUGOUE YOUNGOUE KEITH LOVE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) SEBA DAVID COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) DJUIKEM DUCLEX DIVINE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(5) NMOMA DJEUMENI RAYNA SYLVIANE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) MELVILLE KENFACK-DIFO CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

EKANGA BEKO’O MOISE HARRY SCHAMYR

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(7)

(8) CAROLINE SOH NGAMBO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-C

(9) BELLA SUIZAN ENGBANG AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NGANJIE TCHAKOUNTE FLORENCE L`OR

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NDUM AMA JEANETTE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(12) TADE ALICE BEYONCE NGOUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(13) BELLA MELI ERIKA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14) NDJOM JOSEPH NATHAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(15) NZOTCHA EDMOND DARREN CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

ESSOMO EFA’A ERNESTINE MISPA DESTY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(16)

MOUEN MBONGUE PAUL MICHEL MANUEL

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(17)

(18) MBALLA BILO`O CARELLE BRINDA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) EDANG ADELAIDE ISAYNA COM-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

ESSOMBA ABENG JOSEPHINE DARYL-STEVIE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(20)

BANOGO TASSE JUNIOR MOSSESES

AMA-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

(22) WANKWI RODRIQUE MEYAHNI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23) EJUH NING JAMES COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24) BESINGI IYA MANDE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11441 MENEMO BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 196, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 195, Passed : 188

% Passed : 96.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 62

NGAI JAPHET GAETAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

BINDA CLEMAR MUTOP JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

(3) ENYEGUE MENGUE XAVERIE NELLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

BOMO BOMO SAMY DAVIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

MBEUGHEO ROONEY TENDONGEO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(5)

TIENTCHEU MONKAM FORTUNE JOSIANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

ABU AKUMBOM SUSAN

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(7)

TCHIENGANG NJONJI ROOSVELT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(8)

BONGBUEN KEMAJOU JUSTICE LUMIERE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(9)

DIBOTTI NGAPSI MURIELLE VENUS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

FOGUEM TCHAMBA ADEN YANNIV

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(11)

MONKAM POUKE KLEBER

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(12)

ASHUNGANYA ZIDANE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(13)

TSOGNO TAMO LINE ROSETTE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-C

(14)

NDIKAKA RODRIQUE ENUFIEM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(15)

NEWEAI JIESLEE NCHIAJEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(16)

MBAH NELLY TEBIT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(17)

MOTCHUM DOUANLA DARYL HORLAND

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(18)

NGUATEM PAMELA BEQUAKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(19)

CHEKEM ARNOLD YVAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(20)

KEMI TAKA ANDREA MARIE SHERIDANE

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(21)

TANYI TAMBE FAITH ENOWBANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(22)

KOM FRANCESSE VANELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(23)

TOUKAM EBASSA DIVINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(24)

NDJISSANA TCHINDA YVAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(25)

BETEBE ADJARA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(26)

KAMYA SIDI RAYAN VANOL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(27)

Page 244 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 62

NJEUMI NJEUNDEU MIGUIEL JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(28)

TENE KENGNE DJERIOL ONEIL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(29)

CHUINMOGNE KAMDEM MICHELLE FLORIANE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(30)

BONG DAMARIS CHOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(31)

KAMDEM FOTSO ROONEY NEVILLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(32)

FUL YOUDOM DANIEL BRAYAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(33)

EYENGA ZENDE KEVINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(34)

HAPPI KAMDEM EDOUARDO VERNOY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(35)

DAVE MORENA NZIMA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(36)

NGUETCHUANG HAROL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(37)

NWANERIE EDONG CHIEBUKA CHYVY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(38)

DJEUMI MODO PIERRE JULIEN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(39)

MEUPE TOTAP MICHEL DIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(40)

NGUENOU YOUMSSI FADIL SHAMIR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(41)

MAPPA WAFO FADILA WYLLIAM’S

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-C

(42)

TCHAGNIA MEDJOUKA ABIMAEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(43)

DJEMGOU FONGANG CHANTAL SARAH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(44)

NDZEUGANG YOUFANG ANGE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(45)

JETAR FANYI EDITHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(46)

ELOBO GUIGOUME MERCIELLE SHEILA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(47)

MOHAMAT AWAL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(48)

DANIEL SIMON NINGAHI DE TAMEHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

(49)

TAMDIE HOUNAM RONITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(50)

TAKEDO YONGA RUSSEL PEGUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(51)

FEUDJA YAKOUA DESNY ARMEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(52)

FANKAM SADEU GISCARD DUREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(53)

TCHOULAP SHALOM WONDER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(54)

BAH IRICHE DOMINIQUE FOKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(55)

SANGUE NGASSAM SANDRA WOJTYLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(56)

MBOU LELE CLARA FORTUNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(57)

LATCHOU KEMEGNI PRINCE STEVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(58)

FOADING PONSI RONELD TRESOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(59)

NKENGAFACK DESMOND ASONGANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(60)

MUFUNG LENCHINA IDA YIEFEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(61)

WABO MBA MIGUEL JOVAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(62)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 38

SIMO JORELE DEBORA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(1)

KUNGANG NKEMNGEH DESMOND

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL

-B

(2)

ADEBAYOR ANDREW AMODU ISURLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

ISHI CHRISTIAN CHILEPEMBE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL

-B

(4)

TEPAH FERDINAND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(5)

MBAPNYONG KYLE ZINKENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

FOSSUNG ZENCHA ANNI NORA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL

-C

(7)

NGON NGOTE BELEG HUGUETTE NERIE

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(8)

NDIKUM BELIJOY LUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,RE

L-B

(9)

TENGEN REMELINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(10)

NDJICHOU KEKA MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,RE

L-B

(11)

KAMENI JADOMINE AGATHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,RE

L-B

(12)

DJOUGANG TAPPA MURIELLE FORTUNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(13)

Page 245 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 38

CHU-TIFUH FAVOUR MUNYAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,RE

L-C

(14)

LANGMI PAMEN PRENSSES FARELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(15)

FOTABONG MOUNJEM MOUSTAPHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(16)

NGAMO NGUELIATOU LEYTICIA SORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(17)

NGOUAGUE TAKEGANG VANIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(18)

TCHOUPE NENGOU JOYO KEVIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,RE

L-C

(19)

MBOMENGON MOTAZE JEAN MARC SOREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(20)

KUM KEDZE ROBBIE SMITH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(21)

ACHANG NATHAN ATAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(22)

NYANTHEN TCHOUDEM CASSANDRA MERVEILLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(23)

TIHETI WANDJI NAOMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(24)

MAMGHO TOGUEM DANY MAEVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(25)

NWOGAING MEGANE ANASTASIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(26)

MANKOU TABEKO ELVIRA FLORINDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(27)

DJOUGUANG DIVINE FLORINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(28)

NDOZENG AMELIE BRUNELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(29)

DJOUPE CHEDJOU LISA PHARELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(30)

MEH VALISTER ENSENG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(31)

NKEMBENG TENDONGEFAC WILFRED

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(32)

DEFFO SOH LINARES JORDAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(33)

ELANDI ALIMA FRANCK MATH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(34)

MBAH CHRISTABELL ABONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(35)

KUITCHE NLECHE MOHAMMED ISMAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(36)

KAKOM TAKAM WILFRED

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(37)

NGUEKENG TCHOUPA ULRICH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(38)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

TAKOU TAGNE DARWIN WILFRID

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

FRANK MARCEL FOUNTA TCHINDE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

KAPATA NJOUOHAKE BRYAN MIGUEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

POUGOUE DJANKAM LEANDRE DENAUD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NASHONG TANGUNU BRANDON

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

MBALLA ZEGA PRISCILLE BRIGITTE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

TCHEUDJEU KAMGA RUTH JENNIFER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

JESSICA PATRICIA NAAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(8)

BAMEN MELVIN JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

TENANG TAGNE JILL FARELL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

KENGNE TAGNE KEVIN WILFRIED

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

MENYE OLIVE LUCRESS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(12)

AGBOR MERCY EFFIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(13)

MBANGTEH YANICK AKENDUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

MAFFO SASSUM DORICE LAURE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

SIPEWOU BOUCHE GADDY ECHELOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

MBUNA KILLY FALLON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

NJEL BOTCHAP MIKE LANDRIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

NKENGFAC ANANJU JOYCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(19)

FONKOU KEGNE DEJO DARWIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

TCHINDA MANEUKEU LUCRESSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

KOUGOUM SOH BRIANNE RINELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

NOUBISSI TAMTO DYANISTA VANELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

NKOUENA KAMENI VANESSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(24)

KEMLAH LAGOUO DYLANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(25)

NTEMAFAC LIDOANE ACHANKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(26)

ASANGWE NKWARE BETILA QUEEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(27)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

BAKONGA NKONO TRESOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

DOMTCHENG KOUNCHOU RYAN SADRICK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

MAGACHOU NZOUKOUCHOU STELLA JOELLE

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

AZENKENG NIVIRA NKEMALIEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

TSOFACK FELIX AYIMALEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL-C

(5)

EYENI EBANGHA NTUBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

NGO NDJON MBOG TATIANA CHRISTELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

Page 246 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

WOUDOU NGUETCHO SAMUERRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

KOUMPO TOUKAM ELVIRA ORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

TENDONGAFAC KELLY BRIGHT

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

MDJIMGOU NGOUMTSA FRANCISCO DUCLAIR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(11)

TCHATCHOUA TCHOUASSI MIREILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

NANTCHA TCHOMB ESTHER VICTOIRE PRINCESSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

SONFACK DJOUKENG SILVANIE BELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(14)

MAFOMDJO TCHUMTCHOUA REINE BLANCHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

NYAMSI NGASSAM ALLAN DIMITRI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

NGOUTANE NJIFOU AFISSETOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(17)

TCHAKOUNTE INGRID FRANCESCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(18)

KAMENI TCHAMDJOU MORELLES

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

NZOMENI NGANDJUI IRMEL CARLIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

TCHOUENKOU TCHINANG ELVIRE LIONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MEGNE TSEUKAM MAIVA

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

NTONGO NDENGUE BERNADETTE JESSICA LYNNE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

CHE NTU LOIC JORDAN

FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

FANGKEM FRANK IVAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FONKOU MBAH DAROLE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

DJOUBI WAMBA ROVANOL

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

ANU BRIGHTCY ABOUSHUA

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

TENEFO SIKALI YVAN JAMES

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

ANANGIM KEVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(9)

FOWO KAPSEU DESCARTES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

KAMSU MARIE JOSEE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

NGAH GETRUDE VICTORY MAYORBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

KUISSANG KAMGANG MANUEL STELA

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

GUIAGAING GUIAGAING ARTHUR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B

(2)

(3) BOMO ANGE DANIELLE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

MINOUE INGRID MERVEILLES

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

LEUKAM WOKAM DOLVINE BLANCHE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

DASSI POUTCHEU STEVE ETISON

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

TCHEKAM NGOUDJO ERICA MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

FOBAH ENGOUA STEVE ALBAIN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MENGUE THOMAS LEOPOLD

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) DUBIT JUSPEN NWANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

KAMGA NJEUYO KENMOGNE STACY MUENA

FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) PENDA ELISE ELVIRA BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(3) TOUKAM SIKALI YVANA LORD AMA-B,BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

WONKAM POUALEU ELSA SHARON

FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NDEJE NGOULEU ROSE DORCAS

FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) ATEAFAC FOSSUNG RAPHINE FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

SHISO MAMBA DAMARIS BLESSING

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) MATENE NDE PATRICIA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(9) NKWELLE SONE DIONE FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

TCHIEGANG NKITCHUA MORELLE QUISELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) ANNEH NZATA AGNES FAROLE FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12) FOFOU TAFOPI PERRIER FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13) NONG DORANTE NADIA ALUE COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ATSAMO ELSA CHANELLE COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) SIMO NGENGE NATACHA CARMEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) TCHENDJEU YONGA MYRIAM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(4) NGOUOTSO CLANCY BLESS MULUH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5) DOMCHE KEMTCHEPOUO GEORGINA BIO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11447 SUMMERSET BILINGUAL COLLEGE BUEA

Regist: 607, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 546, Passed : 217

% Passed : 39.74, Sanctioned : 5

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

AJONYI DILAND EGO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TAMOH PRINCELEY FOSTAP

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

NOEL YVESIMBOM

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-A

(1)

NSIDAC ANNA DOCHOU

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(2)

AYHAM MARINET ABON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

MAGIE AZAUH CHE SHARONOX KY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,REL-A

(4)

LISONGE DARLINTON NJUMBE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

SHELMA KATUCK ZIAGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

BENTON ESIMO MUKWELLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

NKEMAKA AJENG FOMENKY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

KUM CALEB MUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

JATOR PRECIOUS

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

SINDI KELLY ABIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

MOMFORTANGU BRIDGET NKONGAYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

ACHA RONALDO TITA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

THELMA ENOW AIYUK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(4)

Page 247 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

EBONDE CLOVET TETUH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

ARREY DINGA DOH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

NYOH DELPHINE BIH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(7)

TATAH CLEMANTINE DZELAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NDUMBE JOANNA BEREBGO

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(9)

NZOA MARY MAKANE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

AGBOR HELLEN ANYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(11)

ELISIE AZIA ATAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(12)

NJIKENG EVE NKENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

FONYUY CHRIS MANFOUO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

AZAH SONITA APAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(15)

NGOH GIBERLINE TIFUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

TCHAMDA SHAOLINE NDAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(17)

BRAIN NOFANJO NEBONGO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 33

EBERE UCHECHI MIRACLE

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(1)

NGASSA NGONGA SONIA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2)

AGBOR SOLANGE ASONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

SONE LAWRENCE EKANE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

MBAWEI ZIDAN MUKEM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(5)

ECHUIJECK ROSIANNA EBITOGEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

ANYI VERONIQUE NGWAISA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

BAKOMA JILL NWENYOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(8)

NANGUE ZEMANKIET SHANEL

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9)

(10) JASI CLARENCE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

BESONG JOEGIANA OBEN BATE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

AJIEH SHAMELA APONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

NANGERI JOSEPH SAKWE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(13)

MBAH PRETTY TIBI

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NKENGAKIE MARZAP TRACY TEIMA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(15)

ASONGANYI SYRIAN NDUNGAKOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(16)

NJUME BRIGHT EPEBE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

MOKI LEWIS MAKIA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(18)

NYUYDZERLA CHRISTEL YONGYEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

EVELYN ANU FORCHA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20)

MOUZACK RELINDIS NWENTCHOP

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

AKIAMBOM SANDRINE ANDIESA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(22)

BENJAMEN OKHA MOTITI

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

AWUNGAFAC URSULA FONJU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

AKO PELAGY EJEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(25)

MBUN CLARIS EKUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

MOTALE MELDRIET NJANIMERI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

OBI AKOM JOHN AKOM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(28)

SHU NCHANG CAROLINE MISPA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

AGBOR EMMANUEL ASONG-NEFANG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(30)

NGWANYE EKA CLARIS

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

MEMRE LOADICEA AMOH NASH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(32)

NTEHAMBONG NJUIKEM SOPHIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 53

(1) TIKU MANYI SERAPHIN BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B

KONGNYUY ETHEBERT LEINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

(3) EBILE CLARISE EBE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

AMANDONG JUSTICE MUKOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

ABAH DIEUDONNE AGEA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(5)

TENJOH ZACHARIS BACHA

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(6)

(7) AYEM LILIAN NKONGHO COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

EMENE ROLAND AKUMO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(8)

NYAKEM AGRIPINE EDAM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

BELMA NGOWO MOKAKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

(11) FOMBAD NADINE KAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

CARINE MOJOKO LISONGE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) OMBU BORIS NKENG COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

ENAH EMMANUELLA MBONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

(15) DIONY LUCY BELIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(16) IWU KELVIN NEMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

BELTILLA MAYERE DABO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

JUNIOR NGANJE PATRICK LYONGA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(18)

NDZI MARIA CLAIRE ETANGHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(19)

NGOE MERCY BELONDE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(20)

ELUNGE NGOLLE PRETTY DIONE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(21)

ETAH NELSON AMBOTEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FNU-C,PHY-C

(22)

MUKETE NOLEEN-VANTIEL EPOSI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

(24) AMABO REEDON SUH COM-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

AKIAMBOM SADERN MESSI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(25)

MOSHELEN LINA FANWONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26)

(27) NTOH SHEILA AJAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NANCY SIRI MUSONGONG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

(29) WUNG KISITO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30) BORIS YELTSON NGAFI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

Page 248 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 53

(31) MULLAH BLESSING COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32) CHIA MELVIS NGEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

WIRBA GLORY ASHERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

(34) FANG BRAIN TEM CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

NAPAN NELLY NATHASHIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(35)

(36) AFUH RITA MBONAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) AGHO VALERIE ZINAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NJILA MINETTE NGWANKFU

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(38)

(39) MELVIS ENSENG SANG COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FOLINJO ANECETT MABAA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(40)

(41) TAYU TRACY MAXWELL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(42) ACHAK KIMA BRULEEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EBELE VITALIS MOTO-AKABE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(43)

NGWA RICADOH MA’AKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(44)

(45) ETCHI ELISABETH AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(46) AYENI BEY NAOMI ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

TITA SILAS JIMA NEMBOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(47)

BANFOGHA LISETTE BOMKI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(48)

LITUTU BATOH NADESH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(49)

(50) TABE VICTOR TAKU BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KOMANDO FERDINAND TAMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(51)

EKWAH SHARON OMABO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52)

FORCHE MELANIE ESTHER

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(53)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 42

(1) TENDONGMOH MALVIN COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(2) MUNZU BRINE ELIJAH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(3) SHAFE ALIDU NFOR BIO-B,ECO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) MWAFISE AGNES WONJE ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

EFUETLENCHA SAMUEL AKAMIN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) TABE MARTHA AKO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MBANGU ELIZABETH MOLANGO

COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) NDINGI CALEB NELIBA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) NGUM JUDITH NCHE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(10) EDIE MEKUMBE CLAUDETTE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) JENIFER ANGAACHIT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(12) ASUMPTA EYAH TAMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B

(13) TALEKE PRINCEWILL MBATAH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

AYAMBA CLOVERT NKONGHO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

(15) NFORMI ELEANOR MUNKENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) ASHU MATRINE ENOWNYOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(17) EPONGOH PRINCESS-JOY YOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

MANYONG CHANCELINE ENGOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

(19) SIYEN MIREILLE FAISON ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) NADIN TONJOCK ANDOH ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) ATABONG FRANCIS BECHEM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(22) ABORA DESMOND ABIT BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(23) TABENYANG GRACE EBOT ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24) TABOTASHU BENICE TAKOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) AGBORTOKOH ELIZABETH NDIP CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26) MEZONG CLARIS NGWA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) ENONA ANN MARIE NNA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) EFFIM EVADINE NKOYO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(29) LEKE LEAH AUDREY ALEMNJI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(30) FUL JULIEN NYAH COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) ABIA EDWIN EFUA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) CECILIA YABU COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(33) AGBOR ELIZABETH EKAMBA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(34) NTONGWE VANESA DIONE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(35) TEM AFUOKEZE BUH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

NGOLEFACK LEKEAKA EMMANUELA

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

(37) TAKANG EWOUNFA ABANG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(38) NANGA CHANTAL AZIMBE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(39) AJAH MIRRIAM NKONGWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

EZIAGAH SYDONIE PORTIA EKIAFANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(40)

(41) ABACHA CHANCELINE BOLIH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(42) NGWEWEN SHARON MBOLAK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 59

(1) BOSSEME BRHAMS NGUNDUE CTZ-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(2) MOKI DONALD ACE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B

(3) TAMBE FLORENCE BISONG COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) TABOH BENSBROWN NENGWOM ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) MELVIS NAYAH YUH ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6) MBELEKE FUANYA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ANDANG STEVEN JONGMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(8) ANENG DOMINICA SIH NYA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) OVIZETTE ANGWI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EMMANUEL NYONGABSEN MASALLA

AMA-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

(11) MARTHA NKILOH COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) CALISTA BANKI AKWENDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(13) OJONG QUINTA EKANCHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(14) NSHI MELVIS TEWAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) NKAAH JUNIOR -MIKE ANJAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) SIDOINE MEGHA TAKU BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17) TABE TAKU ZEELA ANN EKON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) ACHANKENG MERVIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) BATE MALVIN MANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(20) FURGUR RITA AKORO CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) EMANIE VANESSA TAMPA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) MUA CHRIST SANDRA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(23) NKONGHO IVO NKONGHO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(24) TANGIRI JOEL BYEMI BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(25) EGBE MERLING-RACHEL EGBE CHE-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,MAT-C

(26) OCHENGINI SAVIOUR OCHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(27) FOLABADE EMMANUEL OBADIAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(28) MBOLE CLARA IKOH ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(29) ETUA LESLIE EMO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(30) FAMUH NICOLINE SOUOD COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(31) MENKEMTEBA JULIUS ZAH BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32) OKIE SCOTT MEMBONG BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(33) AGBOR NATHAN ETA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) OFON PHILINA BI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35) ATEM ETENGENENG BRANDON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(36) NNOKO SCHNEIDER NTUBE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) OTANG OJONG JOEL ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) ABOH QUEEN EYEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(39) ANULEGUEA CONSTANCE NKEM COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(40) AYONG RUTH ELBERITH FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(41) BENAMBA JOEL MINDOKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(42) NJONG PETER HENRY EZOBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(43) NANGA MBOH JOHN ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(44) EBAI EYONGANYI BERNARDO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(45) EYONG TANO AGBORNDE TINA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(46) LEUDJO ANGE FIDELE LADOUCE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47) TEWUH ZITA AMECK COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(48) VAZA CHUMBE BERNADETTE ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(49) NANCY ACHUA ANAGHO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 249 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 59

(50) AMPAH KENDRA EGBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(51) LIOMBE MARY-JUSTINE MOJOKO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(52) RITA MAH NKULA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(53) NJIWUNG MARIANA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54) NGONDA JUSTINA MBANEKO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(55) ARREY NINASH TIMBEH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(56) ANZEANYI DORIS NGULEFAC COM-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(57) BRAYAN OKWEN AKURO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(58) GHONG KITILA NCHUO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(59) NJOYA ZOULIATOU ABDALLAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 11448 BONABERI EXTERNAL

Regist: 215, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 165, Passed : 108

% Passed : 65.45, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

TANGORO CARISPINE SIRRI

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

SOPPO CHRISTOPHE BAYARD

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

AMBI SEIGNEURITA AKOYONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

SUIRU DECLAN SIBARA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

ETOENDENG NELLY EDIBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

TENENG LINETTE MENYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

EBOT MESHACK NGWAI

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

NKENG MINIVA MESHI

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

LEONGU RYAN-KAITLYN KENG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

ASHU VALERIE MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

AYINKE EMMANUELA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

ASANJI CHRIST NJETI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ABEREBESSEM DELMA EYONG ETCHI

COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NGUM-MAFO MBANGNU ANGWAFO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

NZALLE STEPHEN NJUME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(4)

OBEN BLESS PHILIP ARREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ANYE AZAH OPRINCE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(6)

BAMA JANE HOLLES EWE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

ZIH TRIUMPH FRI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

MECALY SMITH GURBDINGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

MOKEO IRIS INES ELEMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

LAH MARLYSE DORINE EWO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

SHARON ABIT MBAH NDAM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

FIEKFU BISMARK TANTOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

OPRAH MBANGO TCHOTEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

TABI NGONGWYE TYPHENNE LARICHE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) SAMBA PIERRE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

NJI DENIS AYUKOTANG

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

TCHUATE ASHLEY NJOMEN

COM-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

QUINNET EKOLE MOKOME

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

APPILIC NGOLONG CHRISTINE SAIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

NYEH SANDRINE UPANGAJI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

SIRRI STACEY CHE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(11)

BATUPE MARCEL WANDJEU JUNIOR

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

BANGLEYS GLORY YUIKNWI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

NDOM JUDE TEKWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

(15) FRU LETISIA CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ZILDA BOBONGMEH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

AKONGNWI GILDAS NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

(1) ASHU PROMISE ETA CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

DJATCHE NDOUMI LORRAINE BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,REL-B

(2)

TATAH JERTRUDE DZENYUY

FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) ANJI SHANYS NYOWAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(5) NGAH ALPHEGE COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

ETOH MC BRIGHT AJEAWAH

ECO-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

INDAH JENEFFER FOMUGUM

COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

ESEBU MAXIMILIAN BELL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) CHIA ASHU JOHNSON COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) AGONG VERA EWEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

ENOW MERELINE AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

OBEN GODLOVE MANGEB

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

TAMBE ROSELINE ACHERE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

NYAH CHANCELINE NGAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

WANYU NWENIFOR ELMERTREVIS

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

ALLIANCE TOUKAM CLOTILDE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(16)

MANYAKA MERCY BOKWOE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

DELGA GLEN COLBERT GABKUN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(18)

FONGUM CHANELLINE MAGNE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

MALAMBA NOBAYE VIANEY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

(21) TUNG GIZEL NGONG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 29

(1) NKONGHO SHARON NGAH CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) ASHU EMMELIEN OKE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

Page 250 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 29

MBA BRANDON JUNIOR MUWUD

ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) PAOLA SILLACHA NDENGE COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) MANIH LAURIDAN MABUH ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) ABENET KESHIA IJANG ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) LUM LYZ-KELLY BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) NCHANGNWI SIDOINE AMBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DJATCHE TCHANDIEU ARIELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

SANGBONG ATUNGSIRI AWAH

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

ABANDA BILOUNGA MATHE CLARA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) ENONGENE THIERRY NGABE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) BOKWE IDRIS MOSONGO COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14) ERUCK MARGRAET OROCK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15) FANG PRIDE NEGUN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16) OBEN DANIEL NKIRI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(17) OYONO KROHNERT JETT COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(18) OBASE JOVANY MORIA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

NWUNZACK PHELISTA BORNWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) KAH VEDIAN ANAM COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21) LEGIOGAYA ANGELE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(22) EDUARDO BRIONES SECU AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) ETA OJONG KERYN JNR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24) NGAFOR ESTELLA NAAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25) NDITOH GRATEFUL YEELE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) FON PERCY FABRICE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) ASHU MBONDI ISREAL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) OBEN EMELDA BESONGNDIP BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(29) NONGO INGRIDE BLANCHE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) METOKO REBECCA EMERY ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(2) EBAI LIZ-CLAUDIA NDOH COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) MANGUE MBA MAURA CSC-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(4) NGANJE JOSEPH NAM ANGE COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) EBI KELLY NGOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-B

(6) NAHBIT WUBA JOCELINE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) GIFOR RUTH KWASENWI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) DELGA CEDRIC GAYIN COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(9) WASE RENNIE-ROE HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10) NFORNDIP TABETAH ARREY CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11) BESINGI NESLA BESENGANO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

TOUCHI TEMGOUA NELLY-WHITE YNDRA

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) MABOUNE RAZAK ALIMA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(14) MBAH ANYEN VIRGINIA ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15) ENOW MARTIN MAEBI ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16) ALI JULIET NKUH COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17) MAYUN JUNIOR BRIGHT WIRKOM COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(18) ABONGWE RAUL FORBAH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) ETTA CLAUDETTE EYERE CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11449 NESCAS ETOUG-EBE YAOUNDE

Regist: 137, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 135, Passed : 129

% Passed : 95.56, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 29

SALLE-NJUME LAUREL EDUKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

ARREYNTOW KERONE ENOW

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

(3) LAQUINS CHINASA IQONEA UWAKWE

ACC-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

AMINA AMIRAH ALIOU DEWA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

DJENABOU AZIZA ISMAILA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(5)

WELEPE TCHANGOU PAULE ADRIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

NSAGHA JAMES NSAGHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(7)

EBUE PROMISE ZOU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

NGATSALA NLATE MARCELINE ARMELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(9)

KWENDE MEGAN MAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

FONYUY VERENA MONYUYTA-AH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(11)

BERINYUY GILLES KILALON

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(12)

LEUDJEU TALLA NZIKO LAETICIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(13)

FOKOU DOMBOU NOEMI OCEANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(14)

AVOTO LUTRECE JEMIMA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(15)

DJOUKA FONGANG PRINCESSE PIKARINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(16)

EYONG AKAGO ANELKA NELVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(17)

KESSENG NKONG ANNE LAURIANE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(18)

FUH CLARIS LUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(19)

NKENGAFAC STERCY ANU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(20)

DJONDJI NGOUNOU FRESNEL TRESOR

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(21)

HANDJA NYA MANUELLA GRACE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(22)

DANJI CLARKSON AGAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(23)

KESSENG EBONDJI SERAH ARIANE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(24)

ASANGHANWA JOY BIH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(25)

BANYE IRIS-MERIAN SUILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(26)

LASHU KATE BONGNYANG

ACC-C,COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(27)

Page 251 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 29

SABUM BRUNO GHEVALA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(28)

ATIEMEI IDA UBARAKEU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(29)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 23

AMASSANA FONGANG DAVID STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

SONHANA BATCHANKWE ABIGAIL

BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATA

(2)

MA-APOH JUNIOR-FORTUNE AKO’O

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

MBONING DJOUMESSI ALANN OCTAVE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

THIERRY MICHAEL MPAKO EDIAGE

ACC-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,R

EL-B

(5)

MUKOM NGU BRADON

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

NGANJE FRIDA NGOWO

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELB

(7)

ACHO FAVOUR LI MBANWEI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(8)

AYUK NJIEASSAM MA-NDIEP

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

LINDOU CHARRE YANN TRESORIS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

KAMENI POUAPI MONTHE ADELINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(11)

BISSO ABEGA DESIREE ILANA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(12)

EWI YANICK NJUH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,RE

L-B

(13)

KUMANDU BRYAN KUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

CHENGHO FONGANG MARIE LOUISE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(15)

ESONG-NGWANE ENONGENE HARRIS DANTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(16)

KAMMOGNE TCHOUENTEU KAMHOUA BRYAN DENIS

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(17)

MULU SAMA AWA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(18)

MAYANG KEDANG DESIREE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATB

(19)

NJAPDOUNKÉ NGOUPAYOU ZENAB

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(20)

CAMILLA EBANGHA ETCHU-NJANG

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(21)

KAH LENA TINA

ACC-C,BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,M

(22)

AT-C

SAKAH NANCY BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(23)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 23

BREUNDA LOIC JUNIOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

RYAN BARAK SANI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

MAZOUTAP MAGUEM KEVINE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

GUI MEYA NANFA FLORENT LAURY

ACC-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

SOUGA DIMBONGO MATANGA EMMANUEL DESIRE JR

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

DONGMO NGUEFACK NESLIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

ATEMNKENG URSULA NGEANYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(7)

CHAMKO ITENDJI VICTOIRE SHIPHRA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

TREASURE ABIO MOTOMU

ACC-C,BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

YUFEMO THERES-BRIGHT YENKIY

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(10)

MAMBOU FOTSO KORÉTA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

MENKEM TASSE HANAS DYLAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

OTENGONG JEANINE FRI

ACC-C,BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

BALA MANI FIDELE CASTRO STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(14)

CHE FINA AFUBAI NKU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

ARRAH CAPILL ESUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

ABIYA KELLY-BRIGHT AKWI

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

ANOUBOU DEMFACK AUDREY DAÏ NA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

KWA KELO TAMBONG HENRI JOEL

CHE-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

OWONA NGNAMCHIMA ALANE GABRIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

TCHAMAKE KAMENI VARETTE SIMONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(21)

LUMA VALIANT MUSIMA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

BONGMOYONG DARYL GABIN BINLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(23)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

MAFFO KUIGNE AUDREY

ACC-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

LOMBE MAX-SMILE NKALLE

ACC-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

DOHBIT RAPHAEL FAGHA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

CHAPNJU NIKERDIA MBAPNGONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

.MEGA JULIET BERRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

MANI EDJISNA ANDRE BRAYAN

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

ABOMO OYANE KEN BRIDGET VANINA

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

GOUATER ANGE SERENA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

MBAKOP TCHEJEUKO ORLEANE HILARY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NDOTA WANDJI DIMITRI LANDRY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

(11) SIMO DEBA ARTHUR

Page 252 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

MBONGOH QUINEEL AFOR

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

NDZEDZENI GAELLE NYUYFONI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

ANWI ALVINA TCHUENDEM

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

LUC-MAEL MOUAFO FANGWA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MPONGO JOHANNA SHINA

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

SONE EPIE PRINCELY-PADDY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(3)

MBANGO TANGA ANNE MAITENA

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

MANKA’ANA ABIGAILE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

MBOUA ESSOMBA ANNAELLA CECILE ARLETTE

ACC-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

OUTOUETEMB TEGANG FARELLE MARTINA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

NWATI RUTH QUEENIVETTE TIKU

ACC-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

SONA ASINTI BRENDA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NTSAMA NTSAMA JULIANA EMMANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

TSOUNGUI MARCEL ROMARIC

ACC-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

NGONANIE ESSENGUE LEA CARINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

ANGWE SHELTA MAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13)

LOIC MUNGYE FON

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TUNYI PRECIOUS VINAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

MALENKOU TENE CLAUDRICE

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

(2) AKAME LUCY MESANG ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

BIH BRITNEY-JOY CHOP

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) LIZETT ANDU CHUGHU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

NFORMI FAITH RINGNYUI

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

KENFACK JIOKENG DONNA PASSY

CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NCHE BORIS NEBA COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TEBOH BERTILIAN ECHIECK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(8)

(9) NEMBU TRACY FORCHIA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) NGASSI NDJENG DARELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

FOSSO TEDONGMO IVAN LOIC

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

MBO MBARGA JENNY MELINDA

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

SUH LIPNDJO MARK FORTUNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) KUM PROMISE NSEN COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NGITAT TANOPA WILFRIED JERRY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) TUNYI PEARL VUGHOSU CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NDIKUM PRINCELY NDIKUM ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9) TEWAN OLIVE ABONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) LAH YOLANDE EKEI ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) NDJANGA RITA COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) KUETCHE YVES EMMANUEL ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4) KAMAJOU NJITCHE ILARY ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NCHARE ABDULAZIZ STEPHANE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) EFUETMENJOH LESLIE NKENGFUA FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(7) ACHOITEK YANICK BAMBOT COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11451 BIANGORO INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE,

TECHNOLOGY AND ART YAOUNDE

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 8

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MUDOH PRUNCELY CHOCH MIGUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

NGOUABE ELEUTHERE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ANAS ABDOUL MADJID

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BABA AWA GARBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ABOUBAKAR BABA AWAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MOUKABE NGOUA VALERIE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

ZANATUL-ABIDIN MOHAMMED DALAILOU

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) DONGMO AZANFACK KELLIANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11452 SURE FOUNDATION COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE, TIKO

Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 73, Passed : 44

% Passed : 60.27, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

ZIFAC CANISIA NKERIFAC

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATC,

REL-C

(1)

EBAMU BENADETTE EBULLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

MAINSAH DECLAN BINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(3)

TABOT EBOT BRENDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(4)

TARH AGINESS NJUKEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

LUKONG LISA NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

TANGIE VALLERIE FOSSUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

SOB BERTINE NGHENGWA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

TEGHA KEDUMORA MBONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

TASHI DESIRE TANDOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

Page 253 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

AYUK ETANG PAUL ETCHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ENOW NAOMI NYANG

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

IKOE CONVERT FEMBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

TACHU FOTSO FRANKLIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

YUNGHO FALOUSE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

WAINKUA CLARETTE CHIYUM

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

ETA ERET DEBO BLAISE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

REGINA TURKPAR EMMELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

SHEY MARVIN TANYA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

MANGEM AJI ISABELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(1)

LAROM BLESSING JETAT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

SHU ASHLY NCHANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

NKENG NICOLINE ONEKE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

WIRBA SANDRINE FONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

GEORGE JOKE LYONGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

ALUSOHMBOM NOEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

ABIA MAGDALENE ECHEKE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) NFOR MACRAY JONNY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

EBAI-NGOH PHILIPIAN ENOWYONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

FAVOUR AKU EGOH ACHUE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) ATEM EMILIA MANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) BETECK TABE AARON BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) NIBA BEVERLY SHARON SIRRI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

MBONG MACDOWELL ANGWABA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) ARREY FRANKY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) EBAI GLAVINASH AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

NAMONDO MOKA LUISA BROOHM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

(6) KAH BETTY BIAH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

AKANA HORNELLE RAISSA CHOPBAKE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

FONGE ASONG FAVOUR ECHIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) CHONGWAIN TINA KECHU BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(2) AYUKARAH DELVIN TAMBE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) JUNKO THELMA BERI CHOSI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) FANNY ENOW EBOT CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11454 UNIC SECONDARY SCHOOL, LIMBE

Regist: 47, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 43, Passed : 31

% Passed : 72.09, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

OTTIA PRAISE BETECK

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

ENYUA MIRIAM MONJI

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

DIBENJA RICHARD MEOTO

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

FONKPU LINA VERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

FOGWE EMMANUEL KONGNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

SONA MAGDALENE SHUME

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

NGUEDONG BELMONDO CLADIOS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

NGWALLE ADOLF EBAKU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

SUH SCENORIA LUMNWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

AYAN ESTHER MAAMBAH PWAMBO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NAKO CHARISMA KALLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

MUKWELLE IDA MAKWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ASHU SHALOM INGOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NFOR GLANESS MANGWANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

LEUSSEU MOMO MYLENE AUDREY

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

EGBE EDMOND MANYO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

MUKETE ABEL MUKETE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

NDZE JEAN-CLAUDE NDZEDZENYUY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) WAH MIKE PETRON OBEN COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3) CLIVET JOHNNTOH NKANTOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B

NKEMAYIM SONITA NKENGAFAC

CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) RUSSELL NJIE TONGA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(6) PRISELY SUH NDENGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(7) JOHN NDUKWE ORJI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ESHAH MARION ENJEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) WILSON ESIE NGALE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) ABINGMBO SONIA AYOMBOM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(3) NJIE GODLIVE MANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(4) NETOMBA BRONHILDA IKOMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5) KARNGONG CARLSON KARNGONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) BILOMO ALIMA PARFAIT CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11457 GOOD SHEPHERD COMPREHENSIVE

SECONDARY SCHOOL LIMBE

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 3

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) LILIAN KENDEH CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) MOFAKO JOSHUA OBIE COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDASINKEM BLESSING FAMINYI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

Page 254 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11458 COLLEGE MODERNE DU NOUN, FOUMBOT

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 9

% Passed : 52.94, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

WANDAH KABREL PUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ABOUBAKAR SALI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

BONGLAM NORA BINLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

AKEM KENDRA NALU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) NEMBO CYRIL CHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

LIPUMENDAM RAISSATOU

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2)

(3) MBI HENRY ETTA BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MATINOU ABDEL JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MIMCHE POUAMOUN SALMATOU BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11461 COMPLEXE POLYTECHNIQUE BILINGUE

PRIVE, LAIC TAMA

Regist: 94, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 94, Passed : 73

% Passed : 77.66, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NGWINUI FONGOH LINDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TAKU DESMOND AZIEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

EMVOUDOU MARIE FORTUNE GRACE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NFOR DESMOND BURINYUY

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NGAIN CLAUDIA NAGUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGEK JOYCELINE KAAJI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TAKANG ENEKE LILIAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

NTUMNYUY BLESSING WIYSAHNYUY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

LUMA YITSIYHA MARIE RICHLOVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

FONGANG LESLY TIKU

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

BABA GODWILL NDICKETUM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

FUH BORIS SARIKI

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

NGAH RITA BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

NGALIM STEPHANIE BONGFEN

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SIRRI ALVINE MOFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

MERCY AKWANWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

WUONJIEH FORTUNE PRIDE MBOMUSO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(8)

MUFUNG JENIFER SHALANYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

MBAKWA KEN DAISY AFOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NSANYUI CLAUDIA YANTOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

ANYE BRISTON PRIDE NDIFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

SHERIFATOU DZELANUNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

NDI SHERON EDUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ASONGANYI EMMANUELLA AZEMGWO

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

ABANI DIANE LINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

CHI CLIFFORT CHI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

ANANG DIAMOND AKAME

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

TANYINCHU JUBSIA JULIEN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(6)

NDI PONIA TEMBUCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NANGA SANDRA NGWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

FANDIO TCHUISSA GABRIEL BLANCHARD

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

FOLOH NIBRIGHT TINZOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

SAMA DIVINE FAVOUR NAHYOUNG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

FOKAM JUSKING SEDAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

ISMAILA UMARU

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NJEI CALEBRIGHT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(1) NJINUWO BLESSING COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

HAYATU MOHAMADOU DICKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

BISONG CONFIDENCE NDOUAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

TAHNFON DAUPHNEY PEKWANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

NGANSI GWYNETH LESEH

ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) CHE BRINSLY NGWANG BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

AKWAMBU BORIS ASANYAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) TINGEN RITA AKOM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

SAMBA IGNALDA ENJOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

SHERIFATOU BERINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

FOPA TAGOUO ULRICH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NDIE RANDY NSANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NJANKOUO NCHOUWAT ABDEL AZIZ

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

EBAITAKU EUKERIA- FAVOUR BISSONG ACHANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) NKANGMIMEH PETER BOOMA AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2) NEKOLI KETTY NAMONDO CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJUNG JUNIOR-PRIDE AFUMBOM

AMA-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) TEPPA SOPGOU PRINSLY CHRISTIAN

Page 255 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

CHOMBENG MONIQUE MIREILLE BIH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) NGWA CONFIDENCE NGEH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

SINE A MESSE GEORGES II JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) TASONHOFOR DERICK BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) MELO NZADDI STEPHANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) TITACHU CHINWI BENTEBOH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) TASEH CLAIRESS AYOMBOM BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NGOUEKEM MBONWOUO JOYCE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) KAHLANG CYNTHIA NWANA CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) AKENJI PRECIOUS AFANWI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) LOWE BORIS ARNOLD COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(4) IJIMEKWA FRANKLIN ONDALE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(5) NJUNG PRECIOUS AKIAMBOM BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) FOKA SALMAAN FAARISIY BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(7) TAH ZITA MENGIE-BIEWUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(8) MEDIENKOUEN KOAGNE CHRISTINE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) LEINYUY RHINA ASHLEY SAVENE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) NWANCHAN SONITA ANNIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(11) FOTANG OSLAH TIAFACK COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11465 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL,

MEIGANGA

Regist: 68, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 35

% Passed : 54.69, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

DEFFO GIOVANE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

NDZI BRIAN NDZI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-A

(2)

ESAPA VICTOR OKIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

ZAINABOU ADDA ABOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

TELMA RONATTE

BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B

(1)

GISELE NGAMENI OSUH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

HAMANE WOUIGANG DEBORA KETSIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

TAZE BLECK EGO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

AYUK – ETANG GEORGE EBAI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

KHAN RANSLY AMWANDA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

DJAINABOU AHMADOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

FEBADI BEGUIMA STELLA CLAIRE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(1)

MULUH SONITA MESHI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

KAMILATOU DAHIROU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) BELLO SAIDOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) ABDOUL NASSIR MOUSSA

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

ABDOURAHMAN SOUDAISSOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

DJIDA SOGANAMOLENG DISTINGUE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-B

(2)

(3) TEYABE ASTA RUTH BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

CHEBOUPU LITTISIA YAPAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

CHADJEU TCHAKOUA ANGE DORALICE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) NDI MUMAH SANDRA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

TATA RAQUIBATU BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

PENN PECULIAR MEYAM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

(9) HAMADOU BASSIROU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MOHAMADOU SOUDAISSI

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) AMINATOU CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

HAOUA KOULOU SAKINATOU SOULEYMANOU

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) BOUZEKSE VALERY COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) TSOPA RICHMOND TIOBOH CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(4) ZOUWERIATOU BAKO ISSA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) BEKONDE CHARLENE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) MOHAMADOU FADIL ARABO COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) MULUH ANITTA BIH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) LAYOUSSA OUSMANOU BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11466 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TIBATI

Regist: 109, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 62

% Passed : 62.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

BENNIE FAITH OCHIMETIYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

NTSANGUEU KENMEGNE FRESNEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

NJEI MARK ANTAM

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

MBUH IGNELIS MEGHA

BIO-A,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

TANIMOU AMADOU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

FRANK WILLIAMS WIRNKAR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

API JENIFER FRI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

MANKA HANNE-LOVE SHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

KFUSALU MARIE CLAIRE LOPTIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

BRISTA DZEKENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(3)

KINYUY NJIYSINYUY PRUDENCIA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

(5) AMINATOU MOUHAMADOU

Page 256 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

BIVIRKA MUHAMADU BASHEROU

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ASHLEY ABEN ANGWANPI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

MAINSAH FRANCISCA DUNGRINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

MOKOM NGUI SONITA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

ELVERA NYUYBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

BANBOYEH LIMYUY EVANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

BANYE CEDRICK LENDZELE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,HIS-B

(1)

SAMJE JENNIFER NONGMESEH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

NYINGDOR THERES KIBONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

ANGELINE BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TAMO MARY STELLA MEILAM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

DJOUFACK DONGMO RAYANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

NKENG MERCY NGUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

BUINKPOU FEDRICK

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

FONKOR LOUISA NSAISHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) AWA CALINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

MBIYDZENYUY SHABEL DZEKENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

KHAN VICTORY SIRRI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

FOMINYEH CYNTHIA WONDUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

KONGNYUY CALVINE NYUYFONEY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

KAHNYUY PARFAIT FONYUNI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

ASEGHANKA CYNTIA KAHMENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

GAN-SO-NA MBARKE MARIUS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ALI ABBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) MEYE VIOLET VEYEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ASSOUMA SOKOÏ HONORINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

FONYUY ANASTHASIA BONGWIRI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) MANKAH MAFO CHEO COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABDOUL AZIZ ABDALLAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

MOHAMADOU KABIROU

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) CHI GILGAL NJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13) MUAAZU VERNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NTUMNWI ZEALOT COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

(1) KESTI BLESSING NYUSHI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2) ENONGENE SHARON EKUME ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) ACHANG VANESSA NGUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) AREME ELIZABETH WIRAYEN BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) EPEMI SANDRA TANGE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

HIMZALE ADJI DIENZOO DAVID

BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

NDIENKEU NGAHANE STEVE BRONDONE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) INNA MARYAMA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) FON ELVIRA FORGWI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NGANDO GODY KAJOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) KONGNYUY HARIRATU WIYKIYNYUY BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

BETARE TEMBAR KOM-NE KOME ELOGE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2)

(3) KOUOCME IBRAHIM COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) NFOR LOVETTE TOMATH BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5) AWA HENSTON MULUH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) CAMARICA FONYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) EGWI VALERIE KHAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11467 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MENDONG YAOUNDE

Regist: 441, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 440, Passed : 312

% Passed : 70.91, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

MBAKU SHANSEL TICHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

NKENGAFAC NGEFAC

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

TEGOMO GUIMATSIA ALFRED

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C,SBRF-A

(3)

EDITH BIH-NKWAA FRU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

MA-ENOW NDIP TANYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

TAMBONG STERCY TAKEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(6)

MARIE-TRACY NAKE LIMA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(7)

TSAFACK TSAFOUN MEGANE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C,SBRF-B

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 53

SIME NJUNBA BRYAN FRESNEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

TCHAPMO VOKENG LUNE D’ETE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KITIO JENNIFER SANDRINE MANDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

WACHAM CHRIST TIBECK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

ELUBE MERILINE MENDI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

LEUNA SIEWE JORDAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

DOMGUIA SIMO ULRICH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

FOMUM RAMAYO ENYONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(8)

(9) TAYA WANDJI HANSEN

Page 257 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 53

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

KWEPONG TIFE MAIVA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(10)

KAMDJO LAKENE FARELLE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(11)

KAMTA YEMTSA STACY VIANNIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

MELI TALONANG HYDRISNEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(13)

NSANGOU NAFISSATOU WOBONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(14)

TABOT WILMA NKONGHO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(15)

FANDO NJILA HOLLY DORALYS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(16)

NTAFON CLINTON CHONJEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(17)

ADA TCHOFFO NOLAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(18)

DONGMO DONGO ANGE HONNESTAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(19)

SIPA NELSON ADJAGA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-A

(20)

DAKU JOSEPH DAKU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(21)

DEMANOU DJEUFACK LESLYE JOHONE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(22)

LONTSI DOMTSOP LOLITA JOYCE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(23)

DJOMEGNI TANTEH ERIC LIONEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(24)

NGONO ELOUNDOU AUREOLE MOISE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(25)

TEMGOUA KENFACK CARENE NESLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(26)

JIOLO RAYANA CHARLENE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(27)

KENNE KENNE ETIE VAREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(28)

NOGNING RAYONE CARMEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(29)

VOUFO DONGMO LUCHELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(30)

EROUME A EROUME LAURENT AIME

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(31)

TSANGNING NKENNE JULIO KARREL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBR

F-A

(32)

ZOTHO NGAPE ANGE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBR

(33)

F-A

TCHIMO NANA KEN SEREINA GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(34)

AMANA BESSONG VANESSA MAROUSKAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(35)

DONGMO RITCH BLAIR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-A

(36)

DONFACK TSOPFACK YVES DYLANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(37)

NGEUNJAN SYLVANA ACHILLIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(38)

LUM STEACY CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(39)

NGWAFU AQUILA MBIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(40)

NGAMEN TCHOUMI OCEANNE MURIEL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(41)

TAKU MARGREAT OJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(42)

FOLEKEAGNI SOKENG RUTH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(43)

NZOYEM TCHINDA ARTHUR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(44)

MEDAH MAFFO LAPNET LELICA MADELEINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(45)

NGUIMFACK NGUIMKEU MERVICK CABREL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(46)

NEMEU SIGNE JOEL AUREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(47)

NGAFFO KUETE LEHNA DJOYCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(48)

DEMGNE NDEFFO ORLANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(49)

NKWANKAM MBANDOU YERED LOREY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(50)

MUTHSI TCHIROUE GEREMI LA GRACE

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SB

RF-A

(51)

MEKOUE AWOUDEM TEDDIE MYLENA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(52)

NGO NTAMACK ANGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(53)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 43

NGUEMO BIENVENUE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SBRF-B

(1)

MBUNYA ALIX EFUET

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

NGAMEN NGUEMI ORNELLA KARELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

IKAIH PELAZI AMBOUNECK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

AMIN SEBASTIN FONYA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

BEKEGNI MBIONDE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(6)

Page 258 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 43

MATEDONG BOFIENE LAPATIENCE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(7)

NJONOU SEUDI ADRIEN DIMITRI MARTIQUEZ

CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B,SBRF-A

(8)

NGANSOP GLADYS VICTOIRE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(9)

KAMSONG GASTON ANDERSON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

DJIMELI DJOUNDA LESLIE THALIA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(11)

ACHIMA COLUMBUS NKIETIA

BIO-A,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(12)

TENZEM GANDHI MARISE ASONGU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(13)

EBOMBO ESSOMBA BRIGITTE NATHANIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(14)

MAFEU KAMDOUM ANGE MELISSA DE SANDJON

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,SBRF-B

(15)

DOUANLA DJIOKENG LAILA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(16)

ACHA WINSLETTE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(17)

NJOYA MILDRED KONYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

NGUEYONG KWEUNGOUA DANIELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

ATSAFACK TEUFACK DAREL PIERRE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A,SBRF-B

(20)

TSAMENE SELABI RUTH

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(21)

FOUOKENG DOUANDJI BRILLANTINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(22)

ASONGAFEH NGUAYI STEPHANY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

DJIELO FAPONG DAVILA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(24)

TAKANG LORIENT TABOTSI

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(25)

TABINYANGHA TABI JUNIOR

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-B

(26)

JATO ASONYU SIGMUND JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

NGUEFACK ZAMBOU LARRY BERVELY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(28)

DJEUFACK EZECHIEL PRINCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(29)

JATSA CHIROLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(30)

TAKEM SHUBEL TAKEM-NCHO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(31)

MOUGA KAYI ANAYELLE MICHELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(32)

MULUH KEZIA MESHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(33)

NANFAH NANFAH AMANDA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(34)

LYONGA NGOISAH JAHWEYA PRECIOUS

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

ECHU JOYCE KUMBONG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(36)

FEUDJIO MIGUEL ULRICH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(37)

SIMO SEGNOU FRANCISKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(38)

NDOHI MAKANDA CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(39)

PENN PRINSLEY ASOBO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(40)

NGAM BRANDON MBIYDZENYUY

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41)

FOALEFA ELISABETH NKENGACHA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(42)

KHAN NANCY MAGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(43)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 41

JANE ETONDE OJONG ETTA

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(1)

NFOMBESO BERTRAND ATUNGSIRI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(2)

SHU HENRY NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B

(3)

DEDOUNG MATCHINDA BRIGITTE FLORIDA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(4)

MAFFO YOKIE BEUTCHA REGINE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(5)

NAMBANGI RACHAEL MASUME

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

MUNASEH COURAGE ZIEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

DJUNE LONTSI MISS KEREN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

SILATSA FEUDJIO KOUEMO ANGELA BIENVENUE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(9)

ANNICK NELLY CAMERICA MANKAA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

DOMGUIA TADIESSE JAPHET JORIS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

VOUKENG TSAFACK LOIC JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

THELMER-MARIE LEINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(13)

TSOPMO NGUEMO HILARY SANDRA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

TITA NANA NESTOR

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

NJOKI AKAMA MONICA EBOH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

DJAMBOU NGATCHA YANNICK CABREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

DOOKO GARCIA BANDOLO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

KENNE TCHEUFOUO LYNE ORLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(19)

DJIOGANG ILARIE DAINA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(20)

EMELDINE MEKEWEH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

DONGMO MBOUNOU TONY BRYAN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

TONYE REGINE FRANCINE LA FORTUNE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

JUMBAM GUSTAV KEFEYIN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

NGO BIKON ELODIE ESTELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

JIOKENG DARLINE BELVIANE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(26)

NDIFFO DONGMO FREDDY RAYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(27)

NCHA SANDRINE CHE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

FOUOMA DERRICK

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(29)

MATOMBI KEMGOU ELSA VANELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(30)

EYENGA EBA AIMIRA NAOMIE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

AMENEH NANCY MIYANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32)

JEAN CLAUDE SOTCHINDA JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

ORNELLA LOPEZ MAJO FOSSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(34)

SEPJOUO DAWA INGRID OTNIELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(35)

Page 259 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 41

TIKUM MIRACLE MERCY TEMBOCK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(36)

MBAH MAGDALINE ENDAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37)

STEPHANIE NGENDAP

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(38)

GOUFACK WALTHER

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(39)

OTENGONG NELLY NIJAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

MYSTERY-JEMEA SIRRI

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 40

TUMI AMINATOU BONGGI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

AGBOR EMMANUEL EGBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

GAMU NOELLINE NYONGKAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

AGBORNKWAI JOHNSON AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(4)

AKANA DONDJIO CHIRANELLE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

(6) CARINE NABEH BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TSAFACK SONNA SIBRINIE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(7)

ARREY SOPHIE MANYOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

YEFENYUY IRAIN MBULI

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

FOUEGO TCHEUFOUO ALSIO ETTORE

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

TSAFACK BERLISE LACAINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(11)

NJINE BRIAN NGEK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(12)

NKAH CHANTAL BONGWIN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

BOWE STYVE YANNICK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

TIFANG FON EMMANUEL

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

SANDJON NARCISSE KEN-DARYL

CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(16)

TUMENTA CLARIVONNE NZOKEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17)

FOBANG STEPHIE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

DONHAKIA LOKENG PIERRE ROSVELT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

WABO ESSOUNG MARIANE AUDREY

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20)

NEDORO DANIEL DE BONTE DINGA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(21)

WEDIBO WINBETO WILLIAM BRAYAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

MALLA FENGAING VANELLE ORNELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

TCHOUTA FEUMBA ULRICH IVAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(24)

NGNINTEDEM WONANG BREL ARCEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(25)

LEMOTIO DONFACK MAFO ASHLEY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(26)

TCHOUMO KEYANTIE NADIA LAURE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

ABEN STANDLEY TEGUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(28)

NGUEDOP MPANDE RYAN BRUXELLES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(29)

PERE GIFT WERILABOFA KENNA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

NKENG VIVIAN ATEM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

MFEGUE EMMANUEL STEPHANE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

EBANGA EBANGA ROGER RYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

MEMINE DIFFO NEILY SONIA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34)

MBANWEI QUINIMA ENJECK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(35)

NFOR MISPARINE NTALAH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

TANGA BLESSING AKYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(37)

LENG VIGENIE MBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

NDENE KELLY BRIGHT EBANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(39)

NANGU MIRIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 45

NONO TCHAPJOUO YANNICK JORAM

BIO-B,CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

ESSENGUE NDOKON MANUELLA ANNE ESTELLA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-A

(2)

FOFOU MAMO JUNIE DARELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(3)

WALTER NGUM MARKPEARLY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

KOUNANG TSABANG BILL CABREL

BIO-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(5)

SANGO DUKE JEFFERSON

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

ANGE MICHELLE MOUNGANG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

(8) TOUYE ALAN BRIAN CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) ASSOCFACK FABIOLA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NJAPAH BERTRAND POWAGHA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) TAKA AZHIR LOIS COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MANIOR RHANDSOM TANIKURU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(12)

NGUEWO AKOUNOU ARLANDE CLOE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) BALEMBA NGOE ELVIS BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NKANGOT ASSOUA CHARLIE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(15)

DOUANLA NGUEFFO SLYVIA MAHEVA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(16)

KINJAH SHARON BONGSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

(18) MICKY DEMIAN NGONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

NANA KUIMI ARNAULD VERCINGE TORIX

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

DZANKIA TSANE VICKY LYNN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

DAKEYO TCHOUPE BRENDA FRIDE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

TCHUENKO NGASSAM YVAN YADES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

CHUYEH CORNELIUS MENGNJO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

NGWA BLANDINE NANSOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

FUKALA BRAYAN ANDONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

PANGMASHI ALILA NDASHI

ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(26)

MOMOH MBINDA KUKWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

DIBATCHA DJIONOU SORELLE LINDA

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) DJOMO TCHOUAMO JUNIOR TRESOR

Page 260 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 45

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NAYABA SHALOAM DERICK CHOBASE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

NDIKUM LESLEY-KEN FON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31)

SONTIA ZINGOU ZILDA MAELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(32)

ATONFACK KENFACK DALICE RICHELLE

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(33)

MUAMEPANG BLANDINE NKANYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(34)

ELEDI EMMANUEL METOKO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(35)

MOHMBUH BRIAN NDZEKASA-AH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(36)

ABOUMBENG BETSY ANYONJOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

NGHOKENG KEMGMO JENNY FARELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

(39) MAÏR AMOU HAMADOU BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(40) ERNESTINE SHUMO CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(41) MENGIENTOH JESSICA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FUH MACBRIDE NFORNEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(42)

(43) FUNKUIN DORIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MEKOUE MARISANE BRISSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(44)

NCHOPEPOH LITICIA MANJEKOH

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(45)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 43

(1) LAMBOH KENNE DONALD BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2) GAYO MANFOUO KETSIA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B

MBIANDA TCHEUTMEN YVONNE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B,SBRF-B

(3)

DASSI SINDA KAMNANG LIONEL

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) AKAMA CLEAMENTINA ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6) NDAH EMMANUEL ASAMBENG BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B

(7) CHE AMBE BRANDON ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) MAKOU FOUJIO VANELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) DIEUYEP LEONEL WILFRIED ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B

(10) NDZI TEM FRANCISCA NSHANN CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11) EMMANUEL GERALD MUYI BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(12) CHE TABUFOR JUNIOR COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) KANOUO DOUANLA NELSON AMA-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

KEMDJE FEUGANG ROSTANIE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

NTSOFOUO NGNINGAYE VICTOIRE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

AWOUAKIA NGOUNE WILFRED

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(16)

(17) ASANGA BRITNEY ANGEI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(18) DEFEUGAIN KAMWO JORDAN BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

ABA ISSOKO JEANNE HILARY MONYLE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

(20) NDONWI GHISLAIN AMANWI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) BEFIDI A TOMO AXEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) DOBGIMA JOSHUA FONCHAM CSC-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

GNIGNIPOUTYA MOUANSIE LINARESS

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

NFANGAP NJIKAM MARTINE KETSIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(24)

(25) NGALEU NEMACHOUA DIEGO BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NYANGON ASSAKO MIKE EDWARDS

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

PETANG NKUIMI ARCANGE FREDERIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(27)

(28) VUGAH ANEMBOM PAULINE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

MAFFOK MOUBE ANGE PRESIL

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(29)

(30) FONDEM DYAN ATAM CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(31) TCHOUMBOU INES ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

EGBE SANDRINE AGBOR BAWARK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

(33) BELTHA NGEWI VEBIETEH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34) NKENDA BERNICE NFENYA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

EPEA TSIMI SOLANGE MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(35)

(36) BETET JOEL KETCHEM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

DJAPOUOP MBEUFET GILLES ARTHUR

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37)

(38) AGBOR AYUK LAMBRIS ATEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) EWANE HENRY NTONGWE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) ESSONE DIANE MESAME COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) NGWESSE NAOMI DIONE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) NKONGHO JOEL BESSONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43) TOSAM KENDRY NGAM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 39

(1) DJEMBA KINGUE IMELDA BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) NOAH NTONGA YAN LAZARE BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

NGUEKAM NOUBISSIE AUDRAN JEFFREY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(3)

(4) DONGO ASANGA MIGUEL ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TIENDJEU WETOMDIEU DELANO ROOSEVELT

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) KENGMENE NGUEDIA STEFY MAEVA COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) BETSI APOLLONIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(8) DONGMO KENGUE CEDRICK DYLAN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(9) BASSA ABADA FLORENCE MICHELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(10) NGAMBI MINYEM MANUEL ARTHUR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) AKUYO WODEM MAXY VERSIANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(12) NJIKI YIMGA ALAIN JOEL CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) TCHUEKIA GRACE GESSICA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

ATANGANA EVONGO FRANCOIS JUNIOR

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

WOUKEP YEPMOU OTHNIELLE BELGANE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) MOMO KITIO BRAND JORES CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(17) ESUA VALERY BAIYE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(18) DELMA NGAGHA FUNWIE COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NGUM RUTH CHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(20) EYADA EYADA ANTOINE JUNIOR BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(21) CHE GREG NGANJE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) KOYOH JAVIS NJIMELEKI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(23) NAHSANG LILIAN CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(24) NGEKWI RAISAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

NGOUADJIO KITIO RUSELLE CESAIRE

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) STEPHANIE BESSEM NDOUMBE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(27) TAMOGHO BLANDINE SHEMENYI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(28) TANTEH ALBERT FONGOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(29) ASOUNCHEU GARICHARD CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(30) RHIKEH ZIDANI NDREMIMI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) LEMNWI LIZETTE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) SIFFO ROSE ORIANE FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33) SHURRI SOREL FRU BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(34) ABANDA OWEH CLARIS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(35) AFEGENUI NOEL BINDA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(36) NGWIGEH SANDRINE MBESHI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

MBAPNGONG LORINE CHABEJONG ATEM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(37)

NTENNOU DJATANG ALBERTO DIMITRI

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

(39) NSUH JUDE FRU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 261 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11468 COLLEGE BILINGUE FOKAMNGA JOSEPH

2 DAUPHINE 3 NDOGMBONG

Regist: 87, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed : 61

% Passed : 82.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

TSAPI KOUDJOU ALEX CABREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

MBELLE EMELYN-BLESSING ENOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

SINOUNOU NDUMBE EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(3)

SINOUNOU FONGANG JOSIAS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

ONOMO TALA MICHEL VIANNEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

BERINYUY ROBERTO FOMONYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

FRED YANN NGASSA SEPLONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

FONKUI KONGNE JEREMIE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NTYAM KEMCHA CLAUDINE CHLOE

ACC-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(3)

NOUTCHOU NGUEDJEU SONIA FORTUNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

AYANG PRINCE MENDI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

TAMBI JUNIOR BECHEM AGBOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

CONNIE KAIROS NKONGSI NDITE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

EWOUKI NDOUMBE EMMANUEL JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-C

(4)

NANA TOGNIA DOLLARD MICHEAL MURPHY

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGALEU GENEVIEVE LYTICIA

ACC-B,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

KAMENI JASON LAURY ANGE

ACC-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

CHUKWUDI TCHANTCHOU OBIWULU EMMANUEL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

ASHU NDIP NJUI PATRICIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

NGOULOURE MBALA MARIE FRANCE TESSA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

OKOLO CHIAMAKA CYNTHIA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

AFONUGA TRUST MARIE EYELICHO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

TARH RYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

GOODNESS CHIDERA AYEAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

TCHATCHOUANG NELLS RYAN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

YOUMBI BAYEMI MARIE ELYSETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

KESY GRACE FIANGUEU NGUEKAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(4)

KAMGA KAPCHE MICHELLE BENEDICTE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

GWEHA WATCHMANNEE SYLVESTRE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(6)

WOCSEU KOUECHE MURIEL JOEL

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

NANGA BIYA SHEILA NATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

IBRAHIMA BAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BEKOU HAPPI OLIVE IVANA

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

MOUITIMISSI PARFAIT KEZY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(11)

NGUM FALONE KOLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(12)

NCHINE EGLANTINE BINUE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

ABELE HUGUES CORNEILLE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

EMAKAM OUKOUANSI MATHILDE ALDINE OCEANNE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NGANWA TCHUISSEU CARMEL WILFRIED

AMA-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

NGAM SERAPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

KEDI NDOUMBE CHRIS MOREL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

CHIZOBA INNOCENCIA OGAMBA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TCHANA TCHOUA JOVIAL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TCHOUANE MOUMI MANUEL JUNIOR

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

ENGUENE NDZANA CYNTHIA KATHIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ETEKI TCHAMO TIFANY JENE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

MBARGA NDZIE CELESTINE AUDREY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) KEHEGAM TCHITCHIE LETITIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

KENGNE BAYOU HAROLD JORDANIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBOUZAE OSSOUBITA ASHNA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) NGATAT LOAN ANAEL CTZ-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) BELL BERNADETTE-DERLICH GRAY ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) NON MONICA CABRELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(4) WAMBO FRANCK MANUEL CSC-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5) ASSONFACK ZOMBI ANNICK FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6) FRANCIS LUBIN NDIVE EKO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) ASI WILFOD ADUA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(8) TACHE ELSIE AMBIT BIO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9) NGINDE FABRICE EYAMBA COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) ITOE CLAUDIA WASE COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11) NDJOCK FOKAM SALOMON HURICH CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11469 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YOM 3 BANDJOUN

Regist: 105, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 81, Passed : 57

% Passed : 70.37, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

MAKEJI EMMELIAN SHIEKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

(1)

Page 262 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

HY-A,REL-B

CHENWI SERGEO NDONWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

MOTCHUM TAGNE LINDA CHRISTIANE

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,M

AT-A

(1)

KUATE TATCHUM JOSEPH HERBERT

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY

-A

(2)

PATOUPE CHENOU KENSANY OCEANE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

YABUIN BRIAN RINDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(4)

KAMGA DJOMO RIGHT STEPHEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

WIYSENYUY EDWIGE MBEENYUY

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KOMGUEM MKOUNGA LAURA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(2)

MAYAP TAGNE CYNTHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(3)

TOHAM ANGE DALHIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(4)

TABI LOVELINE NEBANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

AMIN LEINYUY WIRBA

ACC-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

AGBOR ANAFOR AGBOR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

KAMDOM WAFO SYSLEY DANIELLE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(3)

ACHUO DANIEL ASONGWE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

FOTO’O FODOUOP BLENG JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

AMBO LIZETTE BANA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6)

BECHEM PAULINE BECHEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

YIMGA NOUMBI JORDAN JOEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

DJOMO FOTSO BUILDER FRESNEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

TCHOUANO WAFO CLAUDE CHANCELINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) BUBA HAMADU BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

LELE WABO PRINCE JORDAN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

RAYE MFOTIE MARTHE BARTHELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(5)

SHUNJA TOKAM JOHN MICHAEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(6)

MOTOUOM DJUIDJA BETSALEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NDENG MUNANG COLINS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

(9) FOTWE KELVIN COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJONKANG JERASINE YENELIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

TANYI JUNIOR AWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

KAM DJOMO PATERNE PIACI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

(1) TANTING EBENEZAR AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

FOTSO FREDDY CABREL

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(2)

KAPTUE MKOUNGA JOHNSON

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

MEKAM KENGNE NADEGE PATRICIA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

PUEPI NONO DANIELLE AHRIANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

BAKAM KENGNE JEANNE VANELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6)

MAGNE FOTUE MARIANE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7)

NOWA OUABO BRICE HERVE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8)

KOWA WAFFO BRICE JEANAL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

(10) ANCHIE THELMA ANDO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) AKONG MARTINA NESEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2) ANJA CARINE EMANI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

MEGUEMKAM KUATE KEVINE PAOLA

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(3)

(4) BURINYUY LENDY-THERESE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) TERWGU DIEUDONNE SHEMA CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) YOMGNIE WAFFO DORELE PATRICIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) TOUKAM JUNIOR AMA-C,BIO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(4) DAGOUO SONHAFO ANDELSON CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MAGNE TAPCHOM SANDRINE LAURA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BERTRAND MOUGAM COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(7) NGEMAKEH GLORY KUNTEGHEH ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(8) SHEMLON BRIDGET KIBVU BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(9) ANU COURAGE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) TANTING JULIUS NDONGHO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,PHY-C

(11) DJUIKOM TAMNO MARIANE BRENDA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11472 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBONGO SOCAPALM

Regist: 39, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 32

% Passed : 84.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

NDIKUM BLESS FOBANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

GIMNJOH NANCY MUMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

KONGNYU FELISTER NTALA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NGAH BISMARK BARA

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NDONWI NORA BIH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

NAH NDIM CLARISSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(3)

NDEBOH EZRAH EKANGWEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

ADE MENDEL ANYE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MANGEH NANCY MANKWA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MBONA MINETTE CHAPU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

BETECK JONAS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

(1) NGALLA THIERRY MBANG

Page 263 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

KIJIKA JOSEPH-HANS WIYLAHNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

BUENE PAUL NWANYIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) CHELLA BLESS CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHUH RITA LAGWAP

CTZ-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

NDONWI MIRA NCHANG

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

WEREKEH FLOBERT ATUNG

CTZ-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) NDI GLORY YENICA CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

JUNIOR ENEIKEH ENJWEAPI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) LEKU CARINE MANYI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) SEKA SHAVEL WIYBINIRNYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) MUMANDAM NDE NESTOR ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) NGAMFON ODILON DJIN ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) OWI ENUI VANESIA FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) CATHERINE PUNTINYINYI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) NJI BERCY YAAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) NEPEANYE MBOUOMBOH JOCELYNE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) ABE VIALY WAZABOI CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) ARREY DAVID ACHARE NGONKHO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGANDOH SERAPHINE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) AZUMUBOH LAURA ABAKA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11475 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MOUANGUEL, MELON

Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed : 21

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NGIDE LYONGA ALOBWEDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

ELOUGOU EPENZA LARISSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MBONG RENE EYALLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NZIE CHARLES ONYONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

EWA-ELUMOH BEARCH EPINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

ELIME NELSON ELIME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

ELOUH SERGIO NGUNDALLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

ATABE JERVIS ATABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NKWELLE THIERRY EHABE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

TEKANG VIDARI NKENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

AKWAKO NSOULI EVODIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

ETAME BRANDOM EKWELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ETAME DEUTCH SAMELLE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MUTAH NGWA LAWRENCE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) EBWEKOH NICOLINE MBANGE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) MUTAH LOVELYNE DOMINICA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ADILLE SPENSER ASONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) NGIDE YHANICK EWANGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(3) EKOLE NZALLE GODWILL COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4) NDALLE ORNELA MUESUM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(5) EDIPE OROZINE DIENGU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11477 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL,

BAHAM

Regist: 142, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 113, Passed : 67

% Passed : 59.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

KENNE FOMEKONG RAYAM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(1)

NGWI VICTORY ATANGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

BIHNWI NKENGNWI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

BIRNSAI CLINTON KONGNYUY

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

MENGNJO ELVIS VERNYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(2)

YONG PATRICE NKWAIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

MANGA EWODO LESLIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(4)

DOMKAM TACHEKAM WILTRESS

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-C

(5)

HAWE ALIDOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

YUFONYUY VERONIC DULA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

GWENDOLINE TIONDE NAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

KPUNTIR VALENTINE YUFENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NGUEMDJO RANESE LETHICIA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

YONG ETELINE WEH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

KAMDEM KAMGAING YANN PERIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

LUM LUCRESSE NGWA DESSEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGOUOPOU YIANYINYI MARIE CESARINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

PIKWAH DERICK ANGUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

JAFF SANDRINE LIMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

KEFU MARVILS YEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

SUIKA BERNICE NYUYFONI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

TATAMBOBO ZIDANE BEONUNTONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

(1) KUM ANNET BIH COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGUEPI DEMGNE GRACE SEPHANIE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(2)

TSEMO AMOUGOU ANGE SYBILE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

YIMDJO LESLIE BELANGE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) NKEANGFACK FALONE NTWONKEM

Page 264 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

FOZAO NCHIANWO ANDERSON

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(6)

KPUDZEKA HENRIATA SHIYNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NDZELEN NADESH GHAKANYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

ANGUH SHINADA MEZOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9)

NIMPA LONGNIE ARIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

WOBYEB ELLIS GABA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

YUFONYUY MELETIUS SUIFE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) GUENGNE STEPHIE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

AWAMENYAM BLESSED NJI

AMA-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(3)

KAMGUIA TATCHIM FRANCK ROMARIC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) PRINCESS ATEMKENG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6) HETEMEH AURELIEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

SIYSI MEDATRICE NYUYBINSI

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

TAMFU MESSIAH YIEASEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

TEKENG KOUOGANG SOLOMOM MICHAEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) CHIA RUTH NKAIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) DJIO TIAYA EDRELLE COM-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) NGUELA MAURICE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

A. MOUICHE NGAPOUT MIGUEL

AMA-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(4)

(5) BRIAN AWONTI BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

DEMGNE TADJUIDJE ABRELLE SOLANGE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) FANWONG NADINE JAI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) KEVIN NGEMNWI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) ESUFOR FAITH NAGATIE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(10) FONYUY BENETO MBIVNJO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) NJAKOI MELODY NYIAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) MEDJO MARIE EGENIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

MOGUEM NZEUCHE MICHELLE PRUDENCE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) NONO KENGNE J. ESDRAS ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) WALEU OWONA HERMINE BRENDA AMA-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(5) YIMNAI SILVIAN TANGMOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(6) DJEUCHE LETICIA MURIELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) MAGOUA KAMDEM INES JODELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(8) YOTA SOKENG SANINE QUEROLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9) ANGUH KELITA TEWAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) BOBGA COURAGE MBOMTOHNA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

KOUAM KAMMOGNE SYLVAIN JAVIS

FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(11)

(12) NKWAM PAULVIAN KAMGUIA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) PEFITEKE BLESS DARSY MEFOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) WATCHUIN CHRIST HERMAN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11480 STEP BY STEP SECONDARY SCHOOL,

MANKON

Regist: 108, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 97, Passed : 79

% Passed : 81.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

(1) ATEM JOSHUA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

AWOH ALAISAHMBOM YONGABI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

NKANG JAPHET FON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

ASAH KESTIN MBIABELLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

BIH CONSOLAR ANYE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(4)

SPIÈBOVÉ NOFEYERE TRESIE NCHANG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

CHI FAVOUR KHAN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

CHE BRANDON NEBA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

WANZIE BRITNEY AFANWI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

TATSUKAMA GODSWILL NGWANYA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

AKOH FRIDAV ENCHO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

NGUM KIEN VENESSA ANGWAFO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

TEKO OVINE ENGON

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NJOH BRANDON NJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

AMBEIGWOH MAC-DANIEL TSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NJOH CLARIS MAMBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(5)

AMENDI BLESSING AWAMBENG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(6)

LEBSIYAH LEVY DINGHANA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

ABUWERE NANCY TANGWA

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

KHAN RHODA MESHI AWUM

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

ANWI YVONNE NGWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(10)

AGBOR PRECIOUS AMOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(11)

TSE ABEL PATRICE BIENVENUE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

TICHA DAVID MULUH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

WENKAAH IVONNE BONEKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

ADE BRANDON FRU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

KFUTWA PRECIOUS NANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

SAHLA FREEDOM JAJA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

(2) MANKAH ANITA BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

NCHANG CLARIS CHE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

YAMPE ELODINE FIEN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

NEBACHI SANDRA EGBE-NDANG

ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

Page 265 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

ASHU HANNAH AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

AWAH KALISTAH NGWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

FRU BRENDA NANGAH

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8)

ANYE VALENTINE FRU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

NSOSEUI CELINE BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(10)

KISEVI JARNICE BIMENYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

STERCY MEGAN AGBOR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

YARADZE SHANITA KINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(13)

CHRISTON TEGHEN OJEGEBONG

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(14)

BIH QUEENNIVETTE NJI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(15)

NGOH MICHAEL CASINA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

AKWEN COURAGE NDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

FONTOH FINARA PRINSESS

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

AWUM BRITNEY TABI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

NYAMKA BETILA SHIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

(1) NDE PRECIOUS BIH ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(2) ANNA PILATE AWAN BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) CHENWI BRANDON COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4) NGEH LINDIWE ATANGA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

TENENG JULIUS TENENG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

(6) NEH RAÏSS A TIBAH ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

FONCHAM FLORA ENGWARI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) CHE DESIRE NKWENTI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BIH CHANSLYN SUNDAY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) CHI SOLANGE GRACE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11) NYAH HARRIET ACHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) CHUNG CLAUDETE KUKUH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B

(2) KIEN NORA FRU COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) UFEICHEK ALEND BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

SUH MARCBELL PRINCESS NANGA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) MBOGHI LAWRETTA ABECK BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) BUTAKE VIOLET MBUN BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) NGUM ANNE CHI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) ADE FRU FARICE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) MBANWIE MAXWELL MEZIT COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NJUH DELPHINE CHOU COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) FRU FRITZ ANYE MUSANGO BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(12) ENAH GRACE EWO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) MUA FAITH EZIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) NEH MAFOR ZUAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15) ATAGWE PRECIOUS BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

BONGKIYUNG JOSEPHINE BERINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

(17) ELENORE NGWEGUEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) ANJUMA NELLY AMAH-MEZOH BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) NGWA SIRRI SUCCESS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(3) NYAM SYLVIAN NESHI COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) EZIA CYNTHIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11481 CAMEROON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE

NKOLMESENG YAOUNDE

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed : 27

% Passed : 61.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

YAKAM KEMAJOU JEAN PIERRE DIMITRI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

ABANG EKO ROMUALD JONAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

TAMANKAG ALA CHO PHILDING

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

MUMA MARK-BRIDE TAMASANG

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

TEBECK JUNIOR TEBOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

MENGNI SONIA KINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

CHINEDU EMMANUEL ENEMOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ATUMBA CHRISTINA NAYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

ATEBA BENYAMIN BEN SHALOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

BONGKIYUNG TEMBENG JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

PEARL SABUM AJIA NDIP

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

MBELECK JESSICA OSCARE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

WAFFO TCHENDJIE WILFRIED

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NDONO CHRISTIANE ANDREAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

NKWATE TERRENCE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

TABI OMGBA AGNES PASCALE CARENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

TCHOKOADEU YOGA BORIS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

MASSODA LUMIERE JOSIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ADJIOFACK DONGMO NELLY JOES

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

BAKODOCK BA LINDJECK STEVEN SAINT EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

DEWINGONG JOANA ATEMKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

ALELEH CONFIDENCE TIZIMBO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

RICHARD LANGMIA PEFOK

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) MVOGO FABIEN VICTOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) AYAMBA BRIAN BISSONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGATSING TELLA DANIELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) SHUTANG KELLY NUSHII ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 266 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11485 HOLY INFANT HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 109, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 109, Passed : 106

% Passed : 97.25, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 32

DIVINE N.U CHUKWUEMEKA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

MARIE-CLAIRE MBUNDA SAMBA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

AMINKENG AZITABONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(3)

JOUONANG NGUEPJOUO ANTOLIN ZULAY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

GLADYS ENOMBI BESONG

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA,

REL-B

(5)

BAPETEL TCHEULEU LAITICIA FADIMATOU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(6)

FINSHU MICHEL KONGNYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(7)

EKANYA BLESS VENYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(8)

NKAFU ANUSONGSONG ODETTE

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA,

REL-B

(9)

TATAW TAGEM BRANDY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(10)

PRINCE BOUNOUNGOU SHALOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(11)

NDUMBE DANIEL WONJAH LIFAKA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(12)

GOH BEH BRANDON BEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(13)

FAI NJI JR BAHTINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(14)

WIRNDZEREM SYLVESTER NYUYDZE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(15)

KAOSOROCHI JULIET FAVOUR IROBINDA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(16)

MAINSA JENNY NKAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(17)

GANDJOU FOMENE LESLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(18)

MVUH MFOUAPON ANNE INGRID

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(19)

MUBANG AFUMBOM CHIA

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(20)

MVOGO BENITA YEMIMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(21)

DEFFO WAMBA FAITH ESPERANCIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(22)

NKAMLA CHEDJOU JOHAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(23)

ASHLEY COLE EMAMBU NDIVE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(24)

TCHUENTE TEUKAM FLEUR-DOLINE MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(25)

NWIENIFOR SHALOM TAKA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(26)

NYAMANGONG KAREN FAITH ACHINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(27)

VERLA LOUIS BURINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(28)

JAWEA ENJEMA LYONGA MOLOMBE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(29)

EBAIARREY CLARIS MANYI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(30)

FAVOUR CHINONSO UKEJE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(31)

TATA TRACY DZERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(32)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 22

EZANGONO NKOLO AXELLE MARIE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

FONGONG EMMANUEL NKWANWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

EBAI QUEEN PEGGY EYONG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(3)

ESENI RENATINA ATAMBELE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

DJIMELE KINFACK DAVYLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

TSAYO KENLAH JOSE PEREC

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

NDIBMUN JOY NAHVOMA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(7)

ANANGA NAMA LAUREEN MARCELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

TSOPKENG ATEUFO VARNES RUVIC

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(9)

COLLINS CHINAECHEREM UGOCHUKWU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(10)

DJEAFFOA DOUANDJI YANN NOEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

NTOMBOU BAKOP AARON RANDY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(12)

SHIYLA ANGELO KONGNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(13)

NGOUNGOURE AICHA FARIDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(14)

Page 267 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 22

MVONDO ETOA JESSICA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(15)

NDIFOR RUDRIGUE NJUNG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(16)

MATOUTOU JOHN MARK FRITZ

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(17)

IRMA ESPERANZA TCHAKOUNTE DE MAFEU NYA II

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(18)

NGUEMPE NANJIP ELYSEE NATHANAEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(19)

NOUGHUE SELACHIE MELISSA PRIDE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(20)

NYABA NOUMA ELIANE EMMANUELLE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(21)

NWOZEKEH NKENGLEFEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(22)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

TCHANGMEGNI MIKE GREGORY

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

IGWENAGU STEPHANIE CHINAZA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

NCHEH YVETTE NKWAIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

OBEN EDITH AGBOR NTOH NDIP

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

TAGNE SERGE SPEEDO

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

MBENTO OCEANE MUDOH

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

ABANA KOME LAUREN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

YAA ELOUNDOU MERCEDES VIANNEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TATDJA TCHAKOUNTE DUVENT

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

ACHOU JUNIOR JOSEPH NGIH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

ETOBE BANLOCK ALPHA ORNELLA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NSAWIR ADEL BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(12)

NGOH ERAN BEH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

KEMBE KUOH KENSAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

MAKAMGO ICLAIR GARONNE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

KELEBONG MARY ATEGWA

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

NYAME STANLEY NYAME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

MBU’UH QUINCY PEUPAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

AMBE CONFIDENCE NCHANGNWI

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

LUC WATSON LEINYUY SENGAFOR

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

ABOYA AHANDA STEVE LIONNEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ZINGA MANI MARIA CAMILLA YASMINE

BIO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

MBOPDA KWAMEGNI AUDREY LA DOUCE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

MBALLA ALEMBE SINCLAIRE FARELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NAHBILA ANGE THELMA BANKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

DJAMPOU SEPLONG ANOCHA STEPHIRA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

CHE J C MAYBELLINE INDZE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MUSA CLIFORD AMUNGWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

SHIYNYUY BLANE BONGBA-AR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

TCHATCHOUANG LASHORE GODWIN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

TSANGA TSANGA FULBERTE LEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

NGO PENDA BIBOUM LYDIE GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

YEMELE RICHINEL VANICK

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

MABUH MAC-BRANDY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

ANYIH NAOMI ANTHERE ATEKWANA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

GOUNE KENFACK HOUDIN RAMSES

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

MFONDOU FRANCK JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NDI AKIKEZE BIH LEONELLA RHODA

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

AYUNGHA NORA FONIDINE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

FOPOSSI JUNIOR WALICE

COM-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NTIDA MALLELA RODRIGUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

ARREY JUSLINE EYONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

EDANGA OBAMA EMILIENNE LOLITA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

AMASSOKA BARAKATOURILAI AICHA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

OUMBOUNE MEYO CELESTE VANELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) MEKEDE EDUKE ULE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) FOPA TRESSY CYNTHIA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

RIM NJAPDOUNKE JAMILA LARISSA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) NDUNGO SHEENA NJIALA CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) BALOG ANNE PATRICIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

TSIMI BODAGAY PAULE CHRISTINE EMELDA

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) AKERE TINA KIZOB BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11486 CHUO BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE

COLLEGE, CARRIERE – YAOUNDE

Regist: 51, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed : 46

% Passed : 92.00, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

YISA RAHAB FIEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

MBINKAR LETICIA SUIRUSOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

(3) MBINKAR LENORA FOMUNYUY

Page 268 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

SHIE PRECIOUS KWENGHO

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-B

(4)

MUKOM COURAGE GEAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

CALAB SAMWELT

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

YUH CLOUD AFUMBOM

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

SONWANG TOUOYEM HILARY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

NAZYHIA XAVERIA TIM

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(2)

DOBDINGHA RANDY FORKWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

BUH NELLY ENSENT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

TECHA TEMA GRISELDA NGAFOR

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(5)

CHOLEH NICOL-YELA NJEMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

TAYONG ALEXIA ABI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

MADIHYOMBOM STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

SHIE SILAS NCHANJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

NTOH PRECIOUS NYIKWAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

SAAH JOYCE NDIFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NGARLIMNYUY LUVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

TIENGOH LEODINE KWANMEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

WATDING DARCY CHUPANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

FANG VANESSA EGBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

MALEH NELSON AYONG

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

MUKOM PATIENCE FIENTUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

DJAM BETHANN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

BASIRATOU LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

ETA LYDIEN ETENGENENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NZEMKOC LONGFO LIONEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

LEMFAYEN KEISHA WIYLAHNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

LAURAKETTE NYUYKONGHI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

MOUGANG NJOMO LOIC YVAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

NTOKIA DESIALLY NGOPECH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

TCHUENTE NOELLE JENNIFER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

DEMOUAN DOUDOU ROMAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) KPACHI PROMISE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

MBIYDZENYUY PRECIOUS

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

(5) NGAH NEVES DINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) AKO MACHPELAH EBAMUM CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2) OTELE OTELE LIONEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) MOLEA PHILIP ETONDE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NTOKIA NADAGE ADIAPOH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) EBOGO MARTIAL DANY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) DONGMO TSANGOU TELESPHORE COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) TONDJI TCHOUTA DANIEL JOEL ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3) NDAMOU NDJEUGA ELSIE CARLENNE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) DOGARA HABIBA ABDOULRAHAMAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 11487 FULL GOSPEL SECONDARY SCHOOL

KUMBA

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 8, Passed : 6

% Passed : 75.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TEBECK PRINCESS INJECK

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NJEMO ESTHER ARAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ZIFAC GLORY NGOLEFAC

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

ANYAHTARH EBOH BALLE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

BESONG MERCY AGBORANKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MUNDANG MARINATE IMBUCK BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11488 KINGS BILINGUAL COMMUNITY

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BONADIKOMBO

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 45, Passed : 25

% Passed : 55.56, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

SNSEINEL SUNITA MBEKEGUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NDOBE PAVEN DIONE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

GLENN BESONG NANYENI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

AGHA CHRISTABEL WASE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

Page 269 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

FONGANG NELVIE AKUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

AKONGNWI EMMANUEL CHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

MPONGUE KOME FLAVIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

EDIE SENGE FRIDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

NGONG STEPHANI FONJUING

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

TAKOP LARIZA MUKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

JICK BROLINS OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

AFOR AYEN CICA ZILDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

NIBA JEFF NATHAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

MULUH VANISA NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

FON AKOM ANNETTE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

EDITH BISANGHA BOBGA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

(2) NYAM KENOFRY TAYIM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C

NACMU ROY EKO NIMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

NGUIAMBA ALBERTINE ROLANDE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

(2) LAGFU PALVINE NJUNKIANG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3) MBI VALERY TAKU BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MBWAYE BLESSING ITUMBI NJIE ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) AFANYA NELMAN ANDU BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) AYANG IRENE EYONG NDIP COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NAMONDO LUCY OFON ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11489 BAIRD MEMORIAL COLLEGE, BUEA

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 5

% Passed : 71.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

OTTE DAVIS DANIEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MEKONGO HOPE EBIYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) EKRA MINETTE AKOBO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NCHINDIA ROLAND BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2) ARREY JOY MANYI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11491 COMPLEX SCOLAIRE PRIVE LAIC

BILINGUE EMMAUS M

Regist: 68, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 68, Passed : 59

% Passed : 86.76, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

BAH BLESSING NGUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

GEBAH SANDRA PENVAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

NJUH DESTINY NJECK MEDEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(3)

BOSEME NYABA FAITH

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-B

(4)

TEDONGMOU DEBORA ANOINTING

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MEUKWEIN YOUMBI MARC BRYAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

FEUKOUN NYATCHOU MAREL DORINDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

FON BLESSING

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

MEKONTSO TEMAKOH CEDRIC

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

TAFUWAIN SHALOM MAGAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

BACHE FAITH FUHJEM

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

DONGMO RUDDY WENDELL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ANDIN QUINORINE NGANJU

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

EBA BOKALLI ANNA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AJABI MELANIE MBAINDENG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

AKULI KELLY-PRIDE MADIYOMBOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

KEMBANG ALIDA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BENN HEPHZIBAH BEI IRENE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

BIMENUL CHINELDA AKWA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

EMENGU RHODA-GREAT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

BELLA ANDRE MARIE LEGRAND

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

KAMBA MPOAM MAËVA STELLA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NTUM JACQUELINE SEGCHWE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

EYONG PHILOMENA ENOW

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

AGHENUI FAITH TSAFFO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

AWUNGAFAC NICOLAS ASONGANYI

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

OPE-ASEH RASHEL MILO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

NFOR RAHAINATU MUNYAP

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TETSUIKOUE ROSALINE ORNELA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

NDENO SHARON HONGIE LUWEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

Page 270 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

NCHANGNWI SONITA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

OWASU FALORINE MBENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NGASSAM CHOUNDJOUEN NAMBLARD AMALIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

TOUKO SIALEU RITA MAXIMILIENNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

GINANG TAGNE EMMA PAULE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

YENGO PRECIOUS NTIELUN

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ASHUNCHONG MARY CHENILLE MBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8)

MOUAGUE MEKOLLE ADRIELLE SAURELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

(1) BELINDA ANDIENSA COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

BINGAN LAURENT BLANDIN

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) LINTANE SIMEN YVES ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) TEBO FELINE ENDAM ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ABIA NLOM JOY JONATHAN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

MARY MAGDALENE GEH NJI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

ZELONG NDJOHAHA WILFRID

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

SIMO TAYOU STEVE CHARLY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

UBEUJUM PRECIOUS ABEAPI YUNIA J

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) TANDU ODETTE AZAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) KANGANG YANNICK AZANWI ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) BINGAN SCHOLS MARILYNE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) TABOT BRANDON EBOT CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) MOTBA A MBEP ANGE NICAISE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TEKENG MEKENFAG ERIKA DOLCINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

(6) NGARUM DONALD MBEPWI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) ANYERE STEPHAN SUH BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

DEZOO LAKMAGO BLANCHETTE

BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NDONG JOAN MBONG ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

VERNYUY JENNIFER ARSHLY BENSIVEN

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) AYUK ELISBETH AYUK ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11492 ST. PIUS X COLLEGE, EKONDO TITI

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed : 43

% Passed : 97.73, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

SONGWEH GLENN-CLIFF

BIO-A,CHE-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,HIS-A,MA

T-C

(1)

FOTO MARINUEL NAYAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

EKWENI MALINGO MARIE-THERESE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL

-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

ASONGANYI BERON NGULEFAC

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

(2) NDIFOR JOSEPHINE BAKE

COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

SAKAH ARSENIUS FENIBEE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

NTUBE EMMANUEL NYAME

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(4)

EYAMBE EDMOND NYANDO

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

KUH KODALINE BOKWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

FONKI PELAGIE MANERE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

TISE RIME NSEHKONGBI

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

SYLVANUS NASERI NSIKAN

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B

(2)

KEJI ANNA CHAH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

KULOM ZEKUNZU WOUTCHAM

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

CHIA BENDRICK ANKINIMBOM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

LACHE MARION MESOE MOSONGO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

NANDIUM PELAGIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(7)

MATILDA MUJEH BAMU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(8)

CHIA PRINCESS BEMSIBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

BAKIA GIZZEL NJAKOI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

KEMBO BERNICE DJEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

DINAYEN RAWLINGS FOMUYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

AYAH DENE QUIN MOKETI EYONG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MESEMBE MERCY MOLUA BEKOSA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

ARREY BRENDA AGBOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

MAKANE OWAMBA IYASSA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

YIMSI JAMES SHALANYUYU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5)

FANG SAH CLARA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

ANGAH STEPHANIE IZEAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

DINAYEN SYLVIA LEMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(8)

ABAM MELANIE NJUWANEKE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

AMATE RIGHTEOUS MESAPE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(10)

ETAME BARNABAS ETIMI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(11)

MBIENGHO SYNTHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

CHEFOR LEONEL MICHAEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) BRIAN NJOMO NSIKAN COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

TOKO KEDIMORA BASAKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) TINA MOKABUE WIRBA CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

NGWA CATHERINE KESTY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TATA MENGLA BRITHA COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 271 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

NYUYKONGE DZELAMONYUY BLAISE

BIO-A,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) SAKAH HERBERT NDZEDZENYUY COM-B,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) ATEM BRIAN ANYA BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,PHY-B

Centre No: 11493 FOUNDATION EDUCATION TRUST

COLLEGE MUTENGENE

Regist: 61, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 24

% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NGWANKAA NGUM ODILIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NJINKENG MARVELOUS AGENA

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NDAUWEH MIRIAM YAMUNGWE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

BAMCHE NEH BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

NJEBA FABRICE BOFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

EYAIH SHALMA ETONGKE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(1)

NKANJOH GIFT FANWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

ETOTO FAVOUR WELISANE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) NDUMBI FAUSTA ABOH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

NDUBU NEDVED TATABOT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

BASEMBI SONITA MALIKE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(4)

SOPHIE MBUA NANYONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

CHINEDU COLLINS NDUKA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(6)

ASHU COLLINS EBAI ETENGENING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) AKURO CENTIS MIENOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) AKIAMBOM PALVINE ODI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(3) OWALI SUSAN NGONDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(4) KUH FAIRRE KUNJUCH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGONGMUN CHIRAC TITA NIWU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) TABE MANYI AKO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) TONGHAZOCK EFON LILINO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) OZIMBA JUNIOR ATEMA CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3) NGWA GODRICK NEBA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) TITA CLOVERT MBELI AYUK COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11495 COLLEGE PRIVE LAIC, KOUTABA

Regist: 22, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 9

% Passed : 40.91, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

MNKONG BLESSING TANKWA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) TEHTINNYUY MAJID

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NGOUALEM NOBOUODEM ROCHNEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) PENN CLETIN COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) NJIASSE NJIFON AROUNA ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

MBOUOMBOUO NJOYA YOUSSOUF

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TCHINDA NOBOUDEM WILLY ANDERSON

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) MANOUORE NGOUPAYOU MARIAM ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJI NZIE GBETNKOM OUSSENA OUMI

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Centre No: 11497 COLLEGE INTELLEXI DSCHANG

Regist: 276, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 234, Passed : 153

% Passed : 65.38, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

SAMA BRANDON TEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

EPIEBONG JUNIOR EPIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MAYFENAJA PRECIOUS ASONGSEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NONGMOH ZELIOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

ADELE NYUYKONGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

ATEMNKENG SAMUEL

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MA

T-B

(5)

TOLEFACK LAURA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

AYIMAFAC GLORY NGUTI

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-B

(7)

AKURO XAVIER NILIEN CHECK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(8)

TEMFACK ANDRIENNE RICHELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(9)

NGENYI YVONNE ESTHER

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

ECHOHNDEM TEKU FUANYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TANGA BLASIUS NJONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

WIRNGO MEDIATRICE SUILARENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

TSEZAMA RYAN NJI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

NJIFAC BLESSING NGUTI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

SOCFACK DALINE MANDE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BONGAJUM BELTHA LINWE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

Page 272 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

AZAMBOU CHARLES NKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

FUANYI MARIE USLA

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NANHIM ZIDANIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

ANGUEPNJUH CHIBELIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

BONG CHRISTEL EKUHO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 25

NGO CLARIS NTIYVERLA

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

(1)

TASONG MACEL EFUETNGO

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

DEMITRAND WEHLIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

FORYI FRIDA MORFAW

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

MBEANANG LINDA TENDONLEFACK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(5)

ZELEM QUINTA AZOACHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

NJUAFAC MARONITA NCHAFAC

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

ATABONGAWUNG DALINTIN

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NJILEFAC ASONGANYI ANTOINETTE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

ETUGE JOSHUA NZELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(10)

FONKEM JENNY MBOKUM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-A

(11)

LIFEH BALBINE ZULAINA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(12)

OUDOU ALI BOUBA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(13)

MANKA’A JOCELYNE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

NKEMNGANG LEONARDA AKONO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

BINSILA TATIANA KIVEN

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

BEKONGCHO BLESSING

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NGUETSA NGUEFEH BELVIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18)

NKEMKEANG ROLAND MBONGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

TATA EMELDINE KEKARH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

EBONGE AHONE KRISTIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(21)

ATEM RUTH ALEMNJI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

TSAGUE ESTHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

AZEFACK IRINE ZEFACK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

AYEKE JOVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

FOTABONG GODLOVE

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MAAH MELANIE SAHNANG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

KANGMOH MILOVE NGIMNDOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3)

ASSONTIA JORDAN CHANSEL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NKENGAFAC ONELLA FOSSUNGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

ALIANOU TSATEDEM SATHELINE SUZAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

BOGNING NGEFAC ROBERTO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-A

(7)

NJUAFAC TERENCE NJUKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(8)

CHAFIE LUCIA NDUNGEO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

NDIP AMOS ASHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

NKAFU FOJU FOMINKA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

DONFACK ASTRIDE LUBERITA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

GAMNJE LEAH NTALA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

NGEH CHANCELINE KAKON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(14)

NGEMASHUNG ROBERTO ASHUNGANYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) CHAFAC SYLVIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

AZEMTSA ROBERT CARROS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

TIDAN RUTH MBANWEI

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

TIENANG VANISSA MAGNE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

DZAPPA TEBU WILFRIED

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

FOFACK NANFACK KENEDI

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NGULEFA DORASHELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

TENDONGMOH CLAUDINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23)

(24) SANJU BERLIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ASHUNGANYA CLAUDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 29

FOZEING MEZATSONG MURIELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

CHAFACK LOUIS AZEMAFACK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

ASONGKENG SONITA EFIEMIO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) AKETUNG PRISMUND COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

MOGHU BONIFACE AZETEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

AZAFACK GABRIEL GIDAS

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

BEKINDAKA-NDOKO FORTUNE JEKOA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

(8) CHOH NURAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) AGBOR JOY AYUK COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

FIENGUE VERA NOMBOUNDEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

NKEMASONG AZEFAC RACHEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(11)

DJOUDA NGOUANET BEDELLE NIEVES

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

(13) ASONGANYI SOLANGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ZEUKENG AUBIN MICHEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) AMANWI VINCENT SUH BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16) NCHUMULU BORIS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

LEKEAKA DIAN NKENGAFAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17)

FIENGOH ZIDANE FOTSOP AZAOMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

(19) NGOBEJIA QUEENIVA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

CHIAMBA ROLAND TOBIH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

Page 273 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 29

(21) TSAGUE ROSELINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) ENGWO NADINE TAYA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23) ANJA SANDRA AJOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) FORKUH FALICE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAMONKENG ASONGAFAC ATENKENG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

(26) ATEHSONG ELIZABETH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) ACHAMOH WINIFRED BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

DONWOUNG MAFOUEGUE DARISCA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28)

NGUEFACK VICTORY NGIMANJU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 30

(1) TAMBI FERDRICK BESONG BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

TEMGUEFANY RONALDO DYLANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) TASONG CHAKENG NELLIE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-A

(4) NKAFU EMILIEN COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5) AZEMKEUH ECLIDINE CLARA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(6) AKUMBOM KELLY BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(7) NKENGAFAC MEBINKENG BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(8) MBUNYA DEVISCO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) TSOPAZANG MODESTE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(10) ATSAMO BRENDA ZEMENZOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11) NKWAINE BODWINE AKEM ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

ASSANGUEN DUDOUK VICTORINE DIDEREINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

TALEKEUGUIM NTCHOUASEM JULIO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) TARH LYDIA ENOW ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15) NDADEM PANISELA TIAFACK COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) DONFACK RAISSA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

DONFACK NANGOU NADIA ELIZA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) TSAGUE ROSITA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) ACHIANGAH SOUCHA ALEXIS BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

ZANGUE TENDONGFACK LORIANE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(20)

NCHAMEZE TENDONG PRECIOUS PRINCESS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21)

(22) ZILEM EVERT NYIAWUNG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NKWETTA SYVESTER AWUNGERLEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) NZEBELAI NADINE AZAOMO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) NGEMWO ANGE NAOMIE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) ACHA BRENDA BILOA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) ASSONTIA NOUGNING MOREL ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) ANANGAFACK VERA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) NJUMENCHA SEEDORF COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(30) ASSONGNA JOULIVETT ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

(1) NKENGAFAC ZINJI NESLINE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2) AYENAFEH SIFORA EFUENKE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(3) MADONG MALVINA FLORE COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) GOUNE TAMBINYO BRANDON AMA-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) NGUEPI PRINCE CABREL BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) AJIAKOH BASIL ATEMNKENG CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

FRU NDI GUEFACK LEONARD ZIDANE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7)

(8) ATEASOP FLOURIA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) GOUNE BRIAN ZEUFACK AMA-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10) ANJA JOVITA EMMANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(11) ITUKA YANNIC NDUTU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) TANGMOH BENICLE ZELIO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(13) CHOH ARAMYAWOU COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(14) NCHINDA CARINE NWIKAUSINE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) MBOUNYA LORENDA NANGHATIE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(16) NKENGATEH ROSEBELINE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(17) FORZESHUNG DONARD LANDOH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

ETOKEGWE SENCLAIRE FORMELACK

ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

(19) EBAMU SHINA ACABA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(20) TAMNGWA PETRA SHEMA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) CHANGEH PATRICE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11498 COLLEGE LETOILE, LOGPOM – DOUALA

5EME

Regist: 189, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 151, Passed : 145

% Passed : 96.03, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 41

BISSE SIMON DANIEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MOGOUN WAFO IRIS CASANDRA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

PAUL ROBERTSON DAVID LEVI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

ZAMO NKOLO ALYSSA LEONIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

NKUIDJEU ALAIN MIGUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

UDEH GIDEON SOMTOCHUKWU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(6)

TSIO TCHIO YVAN LOIC

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(7)

MFORLUM ANWEI FLOURISH PEACE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(8)

TEMGOUA EMMANUELLE HARMONY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(9)

BIHELE NGIMBIS DELIA GRACE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(10)

NAVOU MOMO LEBON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(11)

KENMEGNE WAKAM KAREEN KAROLE MARVEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(12)

KAM SIMEU CHRIST JORDAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(13)

NOEL ARMSTRONG TABOT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

SAHA ANNICK AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

NGONGANG NKOUAYEP HALINA ADIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(16)

TALONCHERE KONLACK RAYAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

KAMGA KENMOGNE GRACE DIANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(18)

TAMOFO SHALOM LANDRY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(19)

NGUENGA TETSUEGNOUO HAROLD

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

(20)

Page 274 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 41

HY-B

TEDJOUN KAMDEM LIONEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(21)

NGAGNING VOUCKEM BRYAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(22)

MEZOGUE ABADA DANIELLE CARLA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(23)

GAKAM FREDERIQUE CAVONNE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(24)

TCHAMABE MANUELA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-B

(25)

KOUDOM FODJEU XAVIERA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(26)

TSOBZEFAH TSAMO SANTANA LAURY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(27)

TCHOUMBA YONSI IGNACE KEVIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(28)

NGANANG AARON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(29)

GUOTSOP NGUESSONG ANTONY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(30)

KENGNE DJUIKOUO LYS ORNELA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(31)

KEMMOE JORDAN WILFRED

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(32)

FORTEP ADRIAN NDABOVE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(33)

JABEA ELISE ALEXIA CARLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(34)

ARMAND CLAUDE ZACCHEUS TENKAP NONO

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(35)

DONGMO NGONDEM JIMMY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(36)

TCHIO PANEWE KEMTCHEU AMENDELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(37)

KENFACK RISSEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(38)

TCHUENKOU NANA RIGANIE POTREL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(39)

DONGO TAGUEDONG MITRANCE JOYCE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(40)

TCHINDA TEGANG YAN DARRYL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(41)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 38

NKWIMI NJANTCHO AUDREY REINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NWUMFOR ADELLE MOKOBO

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(2)

NJIKAM NJIFAKUE DARREN KAREL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

(4) TOUOYIM LEMOUPA MARC AUBIN

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

NDI MBOH FRANCK ARMEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

TAGAM SIGNE GILDES BRYAND

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

NZOUETO DJAMPOU DOMINIQUE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

SIDJUI WOTCHOKO THERESE LARISSA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

JULES MARIANE MANTOUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

DETCHOUA NENJIEU INGRID FRANCISCA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(10)

HAMASSAMBO BELLO ABDOULHAKIM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

NONO NGOULA K’SANDRA DANANNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-A

(12)

BEN TCHINDA TIMENE KAREINE BOREAL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(13)

ZO’A JEMIMA DANIELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NGALLA NGALLA PATRICK FAYOL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

TEHA TCHANDJA TYPHANE RYAN

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(16)

NZONDE FRANK DIMITRIE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

TANESSOK LARELLE SANDRA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

JEOTA M’BOHOU GABRIELLE THERESA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

NGUETSA TSAFACK ELSA MAEVA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(20)

NGUESSOM TAGNE NADIRA IRENE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(21)

KAMDEM KOUAM FRANCK

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(22)

BOBO KADIRI SERGE ROGER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

SANDJON YOMI HENRI DESIRE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(24)

KAMTA KONGNEDEM BRYNDHA LAURELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25)

MOUTOME NDOUN GASTON WALLY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

TAKU CARINE TAKOW

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(27)

FOTSO JEFF LUPRINCE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(28)

DJAZET TIWA YVICK DARYL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(29)

FOTSO EMMANUEL JORDAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(30)

GUEMGNE TOWA LESLIE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

ASANG NNOTSHIE BRENDA ZEIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32)

ASSANGBA NDZANA LEONTINE GLADYS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

DIFFO DEDZO ERICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(34)

DELEGHO TOUOPI CARMEL LA REINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

AMADIE KAMDEM ZITAYELLE

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

ACHARE NAOMI ALONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

KENANG CATHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(38)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

TANKOU NYNKEU GALOT

BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

KAKE WABO IVAN MICHEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A

(2)

Page 275 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

GUETSOP DOUAYA FRANCK ELOGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(3)

DISSO MOUKOKO SUCCESS

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

FOTSO SADO FABRICE GIOVANNI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(5)

ATALMA MAWEGOUON LEA JORDANIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

DIPITA DAVID MANDESSI ANGE YAVAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MOYUM NOTOUOM MICHELLE LEONCE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NJIOSSI CERENA DAFNI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(9)

KISSIM ELISE JACKY LOISE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

BETNOU TCHAPNGA EBELLE IMELTA PATRICIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

PUWO MOTSA JEFF LE BLANC

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

MBIMINGOU NYAKWE IANN GEOVANNY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

FOTUE TOWA PATRICK

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

DJUIKOH TEGANKO CHERYLINE CHRISTALE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

NZOUKOU CHEDJOU IDRISS JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

EPITCHOP KONTCHE TERNEL JOYS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

DJOUMOE KENMOE JESSICA RITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

NODEM FOFIE HARDYLESS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

PANEWE MBOUTIE LAETITIA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(20)

FOTSO FOTSO ROMUALD STEVE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

MBUNFO ABADA EMMANUELLE MAELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

KIMATABONG ASHUKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

ESAPA BLANCH MALOWA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

YEPZEU DJIOTCHUI ANGE GARCIANE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

EKANGWO GEOGETTE EKOLI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

KENZO NGOUNE TEDDY MAXWELL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

LEA MPESSA CHARLES DAPHNE

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

MOMO ANOUBON DARLENE FRANCE

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

TCHUINCHE NINKAM MAEYA SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(4)

KUATE TANDJON ARMEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

WATCHOM DJOUOZING FRANCKLAIN DIVANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

DJEUKAM BOUFACK ALBAN WILFRID

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

CHONG EMMANUEL NGWIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

MOUTYMBO MATHYS KEWAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

NJONKEU MBOU CHRISTIAN DIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

CHOFOR NANKEU LAURA STEVIE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) CHIMI RITCH PHAREL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

TATCHUM TACHAGO LEONEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MESSOUDOM KAMGEUM KEVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

MANJOH DAISY GERNAVIS FRANCISCA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGANDJEU LIESSI NABIL TEDDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

SUFFO KENGNE YANN EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

FRU MELLY JOY LUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

ETTA-OROCK GERALDINE ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

MBIDA MULELE PAULINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(1)

(2) NGANANG PATRICE AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TONDO RICHMOND THOMAS NGANJE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

KAMDEM DEFFO YANNICK KELIAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

EBANE NTANG NZOUNKWELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5)

NGNETCHIE KARL RUSSEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6)

DIBOA LESLY SYLVIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

LAMERE KATHYA AMIRA

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

DOMMOE KENMOE CHRIS- FRESNEL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9)

(10) NGANOU CARMELLA AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

BOYOMO BOYOMO PASCAL ULRICH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) BONDA JOAN LOIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) FEJIO MELI LYVIL CLAREVA AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) BALKISOU AZEEZ MUSTAFA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

EKONGOLO EYOUM CHRISTIAN SYLVAIN CLAUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

MUKAM MAGNE ANGE DANIELA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) DADEM JOSUE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) DJEGDJI GNINKEU EVAIELLE AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(2) AKITIO JIOGUE LAURA RUTH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(3) TSAFACK TIGOUNZEU MOREL BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4) MUSA HUDU AYUBA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11503 DOWN TOWN BAMENDA EXTERNAL

Regist: 78, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 43, Passed : 13

% Passed : 30.23, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NONGMASEH MASA JEAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

ECHU PROMISE ABUGANOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(2)

AMBE ECCLASETES CHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NDUM RIGOBERT NJEH BIO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-A,PHY-B

(2) TENENG CEDRICK PENN COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) NGWA OLIVIER NUMFOR COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4) DJUH JOSEPHINE WENJAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) ASONUGHO MINETTE ASAKWA COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

Page 276 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

RUDETH ROGERLA IRENE NGWELLAH VALERY

ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) MANKAH MAFOR CHENWI COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) PENOROWO LYSIANE POUFONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NJANG COSTILIA CHU CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) NDIKUO CONCILLIA NJOM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11505 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

LOGPOM II, DOUALA

Regist: 354, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 283, Passed : 234

% Passed : 82.69, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

KAMENI MASSOP CAPUCINE FORTUNEE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 24

DONGMO NGOUNOU BRANDON MARCELIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MBAKU CLOVIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

CHUNKE BLESSING MBASSA – LOMBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

YOTA DONKENG LAUREN MARCELLIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

MBANG DIEUDONNE NGOE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(5)

DAKAYI IVAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

TCHIDJO TCHIDJO MAXIME MARLUTHKIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(7)

FOSSONG ROSEMARY ETOKI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-B

(8)

NDATA NKEUMENI EMMANUELLE CARLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(9)

CHITAH CHELSY MAKEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

NGAFI TCHOKOUAHA LAUREINE MARCELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(11)

NDJUIFFO NDONGFACK MERVEILLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

TANGAN BILL SERGUIS ABA

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-B

(13)

TALLA TIZA AGYENUI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(14)

BOFUANG PAVEL GEWAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(15)

FONKENG FOLEBE PRINCE CHANEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(16)

TEMGOUA STECY KELIA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(17)

BAWAK MARION BAPAP RIGHTEOUSNESS

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(18)

OLANGUENA MBEZA MARIUS URBAIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(19)

MBADOUET TEMFACK RICHELLE ALIDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MA

T-B

(20)

IJANG TCHOKONTEU MEGANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(21)

RYAN LOGRONIO OKON

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(22)

KENFACK NGATSI SIMON JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(23)

NANDONG WAMBA LARISSA RICHELLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(24)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 31

NKONGHO MOUKOKO THOMAS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TSAFACK FABIOLA

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

BOUKENG MEZATIO PRINCE ROCHINEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

OLI BOYOLO ARNAUD

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

LUKONG BLESSING SUINYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NZOUETO KANDOG ROGERA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

NZEKUI MBOU ESTHER ABIGAELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

NGO NYEMB SAYOM AUREOLE AGATHE SHARONE

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(8)

MOUHAMED JAMAL OUDINE RAMADAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

TSAGUE TIADJIO ALEX MIGUEL

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

AWUNG STEPHEN AZIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(11)

KIVEN DION AFUMBON

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

DONGUE CHERELLE LYNDSEY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

FINGIANG BRENDA FAGNWI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

NGAH BRENDA NATALIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(15)

ACHARE LEWIS EGBE

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

BOTE ZACK EYMAR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

EGHOKOK BRICKINS MONOFIA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

CHE THIODORAH NCHANG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

MBOH NKONGHO CATHERINE BESONG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

NSEKE ESSAME ASHLEY CLAUDINE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

JIOFACK DONGMO MERVELY VANESSA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

TEAGUE WAMBA NADINE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGUEDIA FOSSO BRAYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

MALENOU SYLVIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

KEWONG JAMES NFOATAW

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(26)

CHITAH NGUEMETTA BELINDA

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

Page 277 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 31

TEIZENG TCHOMBA FEZZANE CHRIST

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(28)

TELE LIDEL TCHINDA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

AHIDJO ZUWIRATU NGWASHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

TAYANGUE KENE CARELLE PRINCESSE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 54

FOKOUE YEMENE JOYCE NICOLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

BIH BENITA TANGWIN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

TIYOU YOUMBI MIGUEL BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NANA LOWE RWANE ANGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

BALIDA MICHEL ADRIANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

LUMOUMBA MFOUAPON ALASSANE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

BILLA NAMBANGI BOSEME CARLSON

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

TOMBI A KIBEN VIVIEN ARSENE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

KOGGE MELVIN MEKANG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

DOMTCHUENG TCHINDJE ROBBY

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

GUETSA LOIC BIEN – CIEL

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(11)

DETA TSEFFO JOUVINCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

ABEN PAMELA ABO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13)

DADEN TEKOUMBO MARIE LOUANGE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

INIBENA DALLYLA BERETANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

MUDUM MIDIANNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(16)

MANCHU TCHETAGNE HULDA GRECY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(17)

ELANGWE LYNN – ROY DINYANGI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

NKEMLEKEH SONITA NENGU

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

MOUSSINGE MAKAMTIE MOANA JOYCE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NJUHTIA MOFAW FORTURN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

EBOT RICHARTZ CHARTY AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

TCHINKOU WANDJI PERLA DAPHNE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

DONKENG MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

NGUEBONG TOUPIE AUDREY RODIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(25)

JAFF KWATINYUY MIRIAN

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

YAKA KUNTZ MARIE ELISABETH AICHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

TCHOUATEU YIMGA DANIELLE JESSICA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

NDIKUM GOODNESS NETEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(29)

ETOUMAN MBONGO AULNAY JORDAN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

FONGANG ALEKEU LUCRESSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(31)

(32) TIOBI BRICEBRAD ACHUANU

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

OGUM PROSPER JUNIOR OBI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33)

BAVOUA HAROLD LA PASSION

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(34)

JIOMEZI VOUFO RAINELLE GARCIA

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

TEMBEG BLASIOUS MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(36)

ARREYETTA BAWAK MANYI RAPHAEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(37)

CHARLINE LOTIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(38)

DONGMO WINNIE FREIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(39)

SIEMEFO OJONG LEONCE DURAND

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(40)

MABONG ALBERT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

YOUMSSI NDIBEU PARFAIT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42)

NDIFON GILKELA PASCAL ATEMONEKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43)

CHO GLORY DIVINE NKENWI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(44)

KOUKOU PAMELA GABLACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(45)

TUEM VERANE LINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(46)

FOTABONG ROSEMARY EKEMAYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(47)

NANFACK MEANGAFO MEGANE MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48)

GUENOUE PATRICIA II

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(49)

KOUENDAWOUO NGNAMNSIE LADIFATOU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(50)

KAMIGNE KOPTOU KARNOT

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(51)

NANJOH BRITNEY TITANJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(52)

TAMENO FRANCK JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(53)

KEMAYOU NKOMBOU JESSICA FLORIDA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(54)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

KUETE LEKOMBOU LANDRY

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBAJOUN MBAMI BRYAN JORDAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

DONGMO DANKENG JOYCE AUDREY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

MANKA CHRISTABEL

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

LUMOUMBA FIFEN HUSSEIN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

BETAPO FLORENCE BESUMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NJI EMMANUEL CHINJE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

FEUNOU KOPTOU GISELE AUDREY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8)

YERIMA AYIAGNIGNI ABDEL KOUDOUSS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

GOUAFO FOUEDJO IMELDA PERRINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

MAPOURE NJUPOUEN DAVELTON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

NZOMO EMAKOUA CHARLEIN HEDEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

DJOUMESSI NGUEFACK ROSETTE JOYCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

MBOH NKONGHO JACKLINE MANDI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

Page 278 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

MAADOUM MICHELLE FLORE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

PRINCE CARTRICK AGBOR NYAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

NGANKA KENGNE GERVILLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

LEGWITEZE DADISLOUS ATEMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18)

FOFIE DJUNE DIANIE ESTELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

KACHE TALLA NASYA FAVOUR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) FAUWA ALINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

DIABE EDWIN EPANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

NJOBATI BIBIANA KEWIR WIRDZEYI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

MDOMMILOL ORNELLA JESSICA RICKY

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

METOUM FOSSO JOYCE BROWNETH

AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

SAMA RAMSOM GALEGA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

DONGMO HORLANE GARCIAL

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) AKWI EMELDA NDEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

ZANKIA GABAIN STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

MOUNCHIKPOU NOURIATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGONGA TOMO TAMARE CLHOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(8)

(9) STEPHIE MARCELLE BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

CHRIST CYRILLE AARON DIMALLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

MOPI TCHOFFO ARIS VEREL

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

YEPMOU TCHUISSEU MORELLE ASTRID

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

TCHOUGONG SYRIELLE AMELIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

KENGNE TCHOFFO IMELDA LEINA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

PAM NKOUEMO NAIKE STONE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

TDACHA MONGANG STAELLE MEGANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

MAKOU VALERY VALDEZ

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NACKME HOBERTINE FANWI

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

WEZEU KAMTE LEATICIA ASHLEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(19)

FASKAME DJEMLACK NGUEKACK SUZANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

TCHAKAM YAKAM MARIE OLIVIER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) YOUMBI BRICE BRYAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

MFONCHINGOUO NYATTO ZULIKA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

DONFACK DONGMO ROUEL JUNIOR

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

NEILCIA KINGUE LEANDRA STEEVYNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

MBONG CYNTHIA MANKA’A

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

(27) TEMBEG PRICELY AKAM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(28) FOMBI HILDA ENGONEB COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

KOUMBIKOTO TIBENSI FRANCISCA VALERIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

NSIEPHA PRAISE TENGUM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

(31) AISSA HARA BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) FULLER LEINDO BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33) KONI LEFE KEREN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ENOW BRADLY ESSEMBIENG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(34)

(35) EPIEMELLE NGOLE ALI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

MOUANSIE PEPOUERE JULES DYLANE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-A,PHY-C

(1)

(2) TSADJIO DONGMEZA HAROLD AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(3) TAKA PENLAP RENITO PAVEL AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(4) TIWA TADZEU LINDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

NGUEPI DONGMO JESSICA LARIE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5)

FEUTSEU SOUOP TCHINDA PAVEL WILFRIED

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(6)

(7) TUEDJO DIANE CHANELE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8) FOMUNYUY KAYCEE – KARELLE ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

KAMGANG MEKEM GWEEN SAMIRA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) DIKAMBA SONGUE ADRIANNE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

NGAHA DJENGOUE HERMAN IDRISS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

MASODA ESSE MONICA ZUINICA DAVILA

CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(12)

NGONG ELOUGA ARTHUR JOHNSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(13)

NJONJI TCHETAGNE FAITH AUDE

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

TSAGUE MANFO FRIDE JEANNELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) KAHM GHOMSI MAX BRYAN AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

GUILIZOCK A BEPOUANG GRACE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

NCHINDA DAINA MAFUTE CHIEMMIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) MBOTE JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

ESSAME PENDA MAC – JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(20)

TSAFACK TSAPAZE JEAKOMONI

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) BAKARI BOKI – BOKI BABA COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

FEUNDA ATIDANG LARISSA CAMILLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23)

DJEUTOUO ANGE TCHOFFO MERVEILLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(24)

EBONG NGOLE CLEMENT NGWENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(25)

KONOFINO NEMALA ARISTIDE-JUNIOR

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(26)

(27) SAM WAMBA DONCHI YVANNA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

PITCHOU NOUTOSSI DON AVIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(28)

KENMATIO TENKO BRYGUEL DYLANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

DONFACK KENFACK DUVAL PATHERSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

YAGUAI NKENMEUNYE MARTHE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(31)

NKEN MAHOP MARGUERITE LISIANE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32)

(33) ASHLEY AKWEN NGALING COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

ZAMGWO TSAGUE FRANCK DIMITRI

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NKWENYI ANASTHASIE VACHINDE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

(36) KENZEU DIFFO JOEL MAXIME AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(37) TIDOH JOEL ACHA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

PELTON KLEIN FOLEGWE FOBISONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(38)

Page 279 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

(39) OBASI JUNIOR ONEKE BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

AWOUNTSA DJOUDJEU DUCHELIER JUNIOR

ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) TCHAGAM TALLA SHAMMAH ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) MONOU FEUTSE NERICA CABRELLE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(4) MANDJONGUI ALEXANDRA TIFFANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(5) VABI VICLAIRE BENYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B

MVONDO LOSSAN MOREAU BRAD RED – SEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(6)

(7) ATIEUGANG KUETE RUSSEL BRAI BIO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8) LINDSAY DOREEN MAFO AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9) TCHAMAKO JULLY HORNELLA BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NKWAYA MBANANG BRILLANA RYANNE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

(11) YAMEN MEDI ETHAN RENS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(12) NGUETSA TCHINDA ARSENE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13) ARAWI LIONNIE NGOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(14) DONFACK DANTSA MEGANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(15) MATSAWA TEMGOUA LAURINE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16) DZATCHOU WAMBA FRANK MAXIME AMA-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17) KAMGO NDONG LEONIE DANIELLE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(18) FAMBOVE ELMOND JORDAN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) ZAINABOU MOUHAMADOU BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(20) MASSAGAM MICHIREN BIRKISSOU CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

TOTOUOM KUATE CLAUTHER BIENVENU

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) NJIMONA ATICATU NAP CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(23) TCHINDA FEKENG ILORIN HIBE FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24) GAGWANI COMFORT KUNA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(25) TCHUISSEU NJEUKOUA TIFANIE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(26) KAMEN KOUAJI DAINA PERELE BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) BIBEL UDO BAMIDONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11508 ETOUG-EBE EXTERNAL 2

Regist: 368, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 362, Passed : 224

% Passed : 61.88, Sanctioned : 5

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

TIMBONG BRANDON VIBAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

ABBE MBALA LISE INGRID

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

GIDEON CHIAGOZIE OBIADI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

IFENANYA JOSEPHINE IFEAKANDU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NYEMB HIPPHA RYAN CHAUNCEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

BELIBI AWONO HENRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

NGA ESSONO ORNELLE LUCELIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

AGBOR AYUK ENOWMBI JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL

-B

(5)

BALON LESLIE MARY AWAROMI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

NKONGHO WILLIAM TAKANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

TATSIADA NDONGMO SYLVAIN ARNAULD

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(8)

NGONO NOAH ANGE FLORINE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-B

(9)

SEMYONG CHINEADA SAMAKUNSEH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(10)

TESSA KUETE JORDAN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(11)

BEKOUDA NKOLO AGNES REINE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(12)

SHEY BRICE NKADJOU

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

OJONG TERRY AGBORETTA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(14)

DJOMGOU PANGOP IRVY LEANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

NEH LATICIA SUH

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

NJI ELIZEUS CHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

DUNG SHARON FULAI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

ELEL BINDJEMB MARIANNE NYUJKIGHAN

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NAUMI FIENAIN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

EMANDE ETEKI BRYAN WILLIAMS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

STEVE CALEB NGOMO DIONDA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

KENGNE KAMDEM ORLANE QUINZY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

YUVEN ELSA NYUYDZE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

TATA BRIAN BABEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ELUTE EFEME KELVIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

YIWIRI CHRISTIAN VERNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

TAMASANG EMMANUEL NEBA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

ABONGHO VELIACLAIRE MATIL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ANGUO LEO TOSAM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

KUM FELIX IHIMBRU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

LIFOTER SANDRINE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

ANGWE DORETTE BIH

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

TUKOV NOELLA NYUYSONEMO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

BEKWAKE BAHZONG CLAUDIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NJIKI MANDENG JEFFREY AURIFERE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

SIMBO DESTINY EGISENGEU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

Page 280 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

NWUMFOR BORIS DEOGRATIAS NGWA

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

FOGWE NDE FOMUNYAM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

ESSENGUE EPKA SOPHIE GLORY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(16)

MBI SALVADOR JUASANGA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17)

AKOUH VASHTI MOFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

ALABEE LOURANDA WIYLANYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(19)

FANDIO TCHATCHIE YAEL HEONA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

ENAMA NKOLO CHARLES JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

YANCHO LUM ANGE KELLY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(22)

EKANI NGUETSE CAMILLE PAULINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

MEROLINE ASHIWOH GEMOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

CHEPNDA ASHLEY FANWI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

LUFUNG SEINE OLIVIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

KOHNJAP MARVEL NFORMI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

NGO UM IRENE LAURAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

NANJE LAWRENCIA WASE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 35

TINYANG TUBIAS NJONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

CHIA MAXCELLINE FIENAMBU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) AMBE HERMANN ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

EMMANUELLA ANKIAMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

AYUKENOW ELIJARH AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(5)

MFOGHAM NSANGOU STEVE JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

TENENG CARINE WONDON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

WOMI TELMA BATINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

NJODZEDO RICARDO SAMAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

CAHBILA SEMYONG SONIA TRACY DOBGANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

KERNYUY QUEENILA NANGSINLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

NGALLE ROSE SUBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

TUME BRENDALINE VERYEE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

MENGNJO VICNALINE KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(14)

TAMDJO KAMDEM EMERIC HERMANN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TCHAMAYA JOSEPH CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NANGA CHI ESTHER TRACY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

SHERIFATOU MODZEFOA

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(18)

NDZI BLESSING NKFUNJI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

EBAI EUNICE APOMIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(20)

NYUYYUNI ADRIN YUFONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

(22) SINKUO YASLINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJITIO NITCHEU JAEL PATRICIA

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

NDI ATUMKEZE ACHUO MARC-LEO

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(24)

KONGNYUY RENALD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(25)

ESSOMBA MENKAYE PRIDE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

ONANA BILOUNGA STEVE LANDRY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

NAH ASHLEY MFOWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(28)

NTCHEMALEU POUASSOM JOSLIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

TIORIS GHAKANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

TEKUH RUTH ENDAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31)

LAHWIR MARIETTE DINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(32)

TAPISHI FLORA MBOMBOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

NNOKO JOHNSON LEMUEL ALUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

ACHOU JUNIOR NOEL NJI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 45

MBIYDZENYUY RANSOM DZENKEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) FORSOH SAMIRATOU COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) ZIH CHRISTEL NWA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

DJOUKENG KENFACK MYRIAM KARELLE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) CHOUAIBOU ISSA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

NZEWO ARNAUD-PLATIMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) NKAMA ANDRE ULRICH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

ABDOUL MOUMINI AMADOU TANKO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

BESIBANG LUCIA WINGANG

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MEJOUNHO GUY STEPHANE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NGAYI OLIVIA GUKE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ADIBONI EKEH III LESLY-JANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

(13) YONG RELINDIS MBUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

KINAH ANECEGIN WINAIN

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

SIME NGUEFANG MAELLYNE DAPHNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

BALLA AWONO YVES LANDRY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

CHINONSO RITA BRENDA ANYANWU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

KAILA USAM MOHMUKWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

NSANGOU NJILOUH PIERRE CELESTE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

TCHIOFO DJIMELI ANDY JONES

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(20)

NYUYUVER SOLANGE MUPBAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(21)

(22) NGAM NITA ANKINIMBOM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(23) SANDRINE FOHYIKEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KERLANDZE RASHIDATOU N.

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

(25) CECILIA MOMNDZE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26) KONGNYUY YUFONSO RONALD

Page 281 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 45

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27) MAMBO DENIS JUNIOR COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

DIWE SEYAPDZE ARIANE LESLYNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

NYUYSEVER BRANDON FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

(30) ANNIETTE SHIMENYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31) TOSAM MELISA MINDA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

YEWONGE GILDAS GHENKELA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32)

WOYU VANISA NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

(34) AKUMBOM ASHLEY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ANGHIE BECKILIA KAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35)

(36) NCHURIH DIARU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

KECHA NOLITA KWASINUI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

SONITA TAMBA MIYANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(38)

CHANGONG SYNTHIA GIWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(39)

(40) MELANIE ABEN ANAM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LEINYUY NYUYKONY DIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(41)

AKUM STHEPHANY TIFUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(42)

(43) TANG MARCELINE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

BAMENJO RUTH TUNIRNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(44)

ANGWE ESTELLE ANGUH

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(45)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 47

ETHONDE CATHERINE ASTRID MILLER

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) NYANDJI BIANDA NEL AMA-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

NDAKONYI DIANA NTOH KOUNGWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

NCHOFONG BERNARD SHUTANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) NJOYA ARNOLD KEVIN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJOH SAM MONTY MOISE VALERY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

ATANGANA NKANA LAURENCE KARMEN

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) AWASUM NEVILLE AKUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) SIEWE SIEWE ALISCESSE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10) CIAKE CHRIS AUREL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) GHAMBOM THIERRY COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) NYUYKI TRACY WIYSENYUY COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

SUINYUY PROSPER NYUYKONGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) SAHYO GLORY KUMAI COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) LANGMI THERESIA KOHSEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) MARION LUM NCHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

YOUMBI NGOKO MORELLE BLANCHE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) NFOR NTOBO BRENDALINE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) FEH EVODIA BABILA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHOMTCHOUA NZUEMOU SYNTICHE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

BEGANACHA VANESSA NZIGAZEM

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21)

ABENG ANNE SARAH MARCELLE ERNA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

NDJOCK MAI EDWARD EPAINETE JANVIER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(23)

(24) NDUM UNIKE TIKUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) KOH PAMELA ATIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26) NKENE KEYLI TCHAKOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NGUM BLESSING NCHE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28) NFOR FAITH TUMI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

TINTONG CLAES TUMENTA NDOUMUH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(29)

(30) WEPNWI HENRIETTE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31) MULUH BLESSING KLONZEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) KUM EVELING NAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) MBINAKE NADESH AYOMBOM COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) BLANDINE DZEVELA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(35) AKEMBOM MISPA ALEFOIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(36) SAH EGAL FUT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

CHIEBUKA CLINTON MMADUA KODAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

(38) DINGA CHRISTIAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) AMBASSA JOSEPH JUNIOR CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

ARREY THALIA BRIGHTE MBENG

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

(41) BANDIN JOYCELINE LEINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42) NYUYKONGMO RAHIANATU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43) MAFORMANGWE GLORY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) WIRBA JUDITH BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(45) TASI THEODORE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) NGONG PATIENCE EWE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(47) GANA FABIOLA KUNBITMI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 41

(1) FUH CLAUDINE MANGHE ECO-A,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) TONDE GABRIEL CHARLES EDET BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B

(3) TIFUH AURELIE COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) NGHONGULE MILDRED NGHONKE BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) BESONG SHANTAL AYAMBA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,REL-C

LEKEUKA KENOU MOFOR VIERI MULLER

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6)

NSANKON DJIWOUAKAM GUERIN JOSPER

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) BOM RACHEL SYLVIANNE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) ATEH ERNESTINE MAPIH COM-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MALAMA CLINTON NCHEMNYI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11) YISAH BETRAN COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12) TENYINKANG CLARISE NGEFOR BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13) SIH ZHIA BRENDA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) KIANSA DORA BARBARA COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) MANGA EWOLO PAUL JORDAN BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(16) SALAMATOU AMINOU COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) NGALA COURAGE MANGWANG COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) AYABA PAUL MASSA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19) NJANG DUSTANG ACHU COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(20) AKUMBOM DANIEL MBOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(21) MOUNIRA MALOUM ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) NYENGHE ELVIS JOHNSON ACHE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) WIRBA GILIAN BERINYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24) ANNETE YEFON COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) ASEBE BARBARA WOZIMBI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) NDI RAMSEY BARA JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27) ANYE DIANA TABE BRITNEY GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28) FAI DEDIAN KIMBUNG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) TAWASE MARY YIBUNDENDEH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) NDIANGHA KISITO KUM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(31) MBOG MBOG ARMAND VALENTIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32) ATECHBEOUH NTEMAH ROGERS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) ASHU JENIFER EFUNDEM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(34) TAHFON MONIRATU SHALANYUY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(35) NKWENTI KICBY NGEMUNING ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(36) NJUH JUNE IZONG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) PERTRAL YIIKWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(38) SAMFON MARINETTE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(39) AZIEH GREGOREY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(40) PEPEMMI BELINDA JINUI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(41) MENGNJO IMMACULATE DZELAMUNYUY

Page 282 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 41

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11511 ST. MICHAEL ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND

ARTS NKWEN

Regist: 253, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 217, Passed : 148

% Passed : 68.20, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NDI WINSTON NFOR KANJO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

AJIMSIMBOM NAMBU PETRONELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

AZE KESIA TAKEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

TAH DYLAN YAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NJOKE MARCO JAVIS JUKEKANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

WAMBA NGUENDE LISA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

ASSAN HUNEJATU LOKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

BANADZEM BLANDINE SHALANYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

KEMING RANIBEL TAYEAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,GGY-A,HBI-A,HIS-B,MAT-A

(1)

NYING BRYAN NGUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

IJIOMA GIFT ALADI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

TANYU RANSOM TUWA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(4)

ENOW FRANKY-REINHARD AWANKOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

YENDZERBIR REGINA FOMUNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(6)

BERINYUY MARIUS KIHDZE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

LENFON NANDIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

GHE CHRISTABELL NEZHIE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

FOKA NYUYDZE BURINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

AYISEH MARC JUNIOR NGWABUH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

LUM EMMANUELLA NEBANKAA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5)

ATSEH ZENUBIA MBU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(6)

AYISEH SHINIADA NGULEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGETSEH REINNA AZEGHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

BURINYUY SHERIFATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(9)

NZOPOP IDRISS LOIC NOTEWO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TANLAKA JOYCENYLY NSOYENI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

BIH MERCY CHEO

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(12)

YEMEME TCHINDA ACHILLE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

TCHOFFO KAFFO HUNUGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

BLESSING NWEGAPE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(15)

NGABIR BRUCE YINYU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

LAIKA SCHNEIDER YEFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

NFOR YEFON RAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 24

GHAKANYUY CLARIS NYUYKONGMO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

FONYUY ETIENNE BURINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2)

TANJO ADEL BURINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

GHAIKA LIPTI UMO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

(5) BOBIMWU MERCY CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(6) BONSI PEACE AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

YENKUNG TERRY JESSIE MUKO

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

CHIN TOMLA KINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGENGENG MONICA MONJU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

MBEGHA ANGELINE BETIEMEH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

AISHATOU RAMANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NGUMA PAULINE BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13) NELLY NGONSAI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

NYOWIKE PRECIOUS NENE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

DICKSON NGALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(15)

YONG GISELLE MBEL-FUENGEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(16)

TIMBONG MODEST AKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

TALA JANICE NGEFOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

ASHWEMBOM JONATHAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

NGENUE DYMPHNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

EMMANUELLA NGWE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

AKEM PRECIOUS ANKINIBOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

MBONGHA VIOLET CHIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23)

KWE LIZOLINE CHIATO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 29

NJOKE RELINDIS NOULONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) KHAN SULAMI MESHI BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-B

FRANKA LETICIA NGWABUEN TATBA

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

FOMUNYUY MERILINE YEYER PHALON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(4)

(5) EDELQUEEN BURINYUY COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

BOHYENEH KICHUISE KATLYNE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

BIHMOLA HADRIAN NYUYKONGHI

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(7)

Page 283 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 29

BERNSA PHYLLYS KINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8)

EMELEKE SYVIL ATEMNKENG

ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MOSES FONCHAM NUBILA FONKEM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGONG HELEN BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

NCHAH QUINCY NANDONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(12)

MAFFO TIOSSOCK NICY ROCHELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

(14) HARRIETTE SUIYRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(15) VELUH CYNTHIA MBOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KARNGONG SHARON KIBULA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

(17) NTI BRUNO NGONGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

MUILOWI NING-KUM KUNAH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

DAMBOBI FAVOUR KWEMING

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) SIRRI SANDRA CHO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

TUME CHRISTABEL ASONYU

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

NGABIR THIERRY NDIMBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

NKWENTI ASHLEY NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

(24) MIYANUI TINA TATY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

TUME KENSANG NANCY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(25)

NGUH SANDRINE NGEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

FORSANG LOUIS FONCHAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

TANGWING PRINCELY MOFOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

NCHANJI NILLINE SINKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(29)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

(1) NDONWI MELVIS SIRRI BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2) SUH JUNIOR NEBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3) MAIH ACHEMBAI KOMM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) CHIFU DANIELLA NHOMO JAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5) AKO DOROTHY NDIP BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MBUH MARY PRECIOUS NYANYOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) VEWUSEGAH FRANKA ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8) TANDO FAITH NFORSHI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

NGORAKE THELSON LORATER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

(10) SORAH KLEVERT EDANG ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) JANICE LEMNYUY DZELAFEN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12) VUBAN URSULA COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13) FORSHIEH ABELRINE FRINWEI ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) LOLA BRYAN KINYUY BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15) EBANECK MICHEAL ATUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) MOHAMMADU OUSMANOU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C

(17) LONTUM VIRGILIA BERINYUY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) MANKA SANDRA AMBE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) BENICE FONYUY DZELAFEN ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(20) LEKU RAISSA MAFOR ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) NJOKAI DILAN SUINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22) TUFOIN ISAHBELAH NOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) GAMBO HOPE BERI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24) MBIH CHRISIANS NGWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) TANYU BERNICE NGWAKFU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) ROSETIN NYUYKI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) LUKNJINUH BRAINA SIRRI ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) ADIO JESSE ANIMBOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 34

(1) JAMILA SALLE IBRAHIM COM-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-B

(2) NDESO NOELLA AKONWIE ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) LAH NGONG JOSEPH BRENDAN ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) VUSHANG LONSHIE JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B

(5) CHINWI DEBORA ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(6) NYOHNUNFON PAUL NGAIWI ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) TSAGUE NGUEPI CAROLE FLORE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C

(8) AJUAZUM NAOMI ANWENYUEI CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9) NGIH ETIENNE KARNGONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(10) FABONGE SANDRINE SIVEM CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(11) ANNA LENA KIMBONG ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) AKEM SERGE CHONG CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) ALUSOMBOM MARION ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(14) YEBRI PROSPER GAMBO ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) VUGAH YOLAND VUWEN BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(16) FORSANG DAFNAN ROSE NCHIY BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17) SIMON NSAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) NIBA EMMANUEL NGWANUE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(19) WIRBA MARIEN WIYYINYUY CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20) AMBE AFANI ROBERTO ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21) NOKOB LEKOUMBOU NORA ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NCHUMULOH NGONGEH EMMANUEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(22)

(23) NKOH TANYOH JUNCE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(24) BONEKEH MEFANENYUI FEDERICK BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(25) ACHU FORMUGWE KARL MOKOM COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(26) TOH JOEL JUNIOR BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(27) GISELE KINYUY NGALIM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(28) NGALIM MEDIATRICE DINLAMO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(29) NKENGNYI EGIMA COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(30) ETHELDREDER WIYBA NGAYONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) AWASUNG OLIVETTE FONSOH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32) NANA MARY CHESEA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C

(33) NINA EUGENIE NUNESUNGI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34) CHUNG OLIVER MEKEWI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11514 BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 135, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 113, Passed : 112

% Passed : 99.12, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 50

LIMNYUY THELMA YUVEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

JUNANG ABDIEL JEPHTE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

KANJOUH ESTHER NKWENTI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

BLESSING NABILA NYING

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(4)

CHAYONG TINDO CLAUDIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

FONGWE NELLY-WHITE ENGWARI

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-B

(6)

ISHIMWE CHRISTIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

ANKONGNDAH NGUOSUM BRANDON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(8)

(9) TANG ENOW NKONGHO

Page 284 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 50

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

WAINACHI SANDRINE AFUMBOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(10)

TASSE DOUANLA OZIAS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(11)

GWE KARLMAX ACHOH ACHIRI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(12)

KINGE GARETH FANWI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(13)

MOH SAKER TEBO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(14)

PHILFLORELL ENOW-PE AYUK

BIO-B,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-B

(15)

ESSINDI ESSINDI YVAN STEPHANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(16)

SHINTOUO ZURIATOU AYIANYINYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(17)

MUSSONG PETER RALPH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(18)

EFUNDE JOKI JOSE VALERY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(19)

NWANTI CONSOLER ACHA

BIO-B,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATB,

REL-C

(20)

AYOKO KARLSON NDAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(21)

BETTY HAN MANTAY SEBA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(22)

NGOUNOU KEHSENI MARKBRON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(23)

NKAM TICHA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(24)

EBOMESUMBE EDIAGE LEXY RIDLEY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(25)

ASAAH ANDU ONYA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(26)

BERI BARI TRACEY SHEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(27)

NGAKEU NJONANG SIMON PLACIDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(28)

LEBSES LEBSIA LEBAGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(29)

ATAM MACDESMOND WAINDIM TATA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(30)

NYINYING ROLLY NYINCHIA JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(31)

KUIBOU NDZANA ERIKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(32)

ETCHU SHALOM MBENGCHANGOROCK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(33)

Y-C,REL-B

TICHA KEZIAH BIH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-B

(34)

ZONGO TCHATCHOUA OCEANE MAXUELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-B

(35)

SIVEN NOE OTNIEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(36)

NGO BEA JOSEPHINE SANDRA

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-C

(37)

JACKSON EBEN ASUMU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(38)

WARRI CHELSY FAMAH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-A

(39)

RANSOM EWANG NZIEGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(40)

OJONG ALAETIA OJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(41)

NKWATE JENNIFER MAGHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(42)

KEJA STEVE BAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(43)

WISDOM UDECHI AGUWA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-B

(44)

EGBEMBA NJANG ETAKONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(45)

TAMASANG CLAIRE NANJIE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MATC,

REL-C

(46)

RUTH EPHRAIM MALACHY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(47)

FO-OUNUI MARTHELIZ LEHNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(48)

NCHI CALEB CHUYUM

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC,

REL-C

(49)

MUSIMA GINA-DELSY ELOMO EFFENGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(50)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

NFOBAH MILDRATE MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

AKOH AFANWI CAESIA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

ESTHER OLUEBUBE OKAFOR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

SANI TCHOUNGANG MAEVA ORNELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(4)

BIEDO NGWA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

MERES EBIRICHO NSOH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A,RELC

(6)

NYINYING BLESS NYINYING

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELC

(7)

Page 285 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

SONEBONG CLAUTILDE BIH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(8)

MBU-DEBA BELINSON ABANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(9)

TAMBU RUTHIE ICHECK

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

ELIZABETH NFENYU GOGO W.

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(11)

CHI TITI ROSITA LOULIA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(12)

NDOHNWI RAMAH NDE

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELC

(13)

SAMUEL STERN TENENG MUTIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(14)

FONGWE KELLY-WHITE ANIM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELC

(15)

SHIFU-NFOR NYUIRING-YOH RHAGNINYUI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(16)

DOHTAFILI ROUNALD DINGKET

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-B

(17)

ATABONG ANGE NKINI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(18)

NGORAN NTOW RAPHAELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(19)

MBONDE YANICK KANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(20)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

BEKOLO ETOGA EMMANUEL CHRIST-YANN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

GHRANUI MASHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NDEH JASON PEREZ ALEINWI

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

EUNICE JENNY LAMBOM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

MARTIN-MCPAUL NJIE MOKAKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

SANCHO JENIOR TAFUEH NCHOTU

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

EGBE ACHUO HILLMANN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(7)

NDZI LEVI KONGNYU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

EWOUKEM AGATHE-MARY DOLORES

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

TCHEUMAGA NGOMNA SYLVAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(10)

EPIE DANIEL-SOREL NKWA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(11)

LUFUNG JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

MBAH-NDAM OSCAR-PEACE MBAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

NDI NGONO YVON CHRIST DIDIER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

WESLEY GASPARD NDAH BAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(15)

AMAH OTHNIEL INNOCENT

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

FAVOUR AMABO DJIEUKAM

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

HYGINUS ANYA CHIDOZIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

ACHU LESLEY AWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

KELLY BROWN MANDEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

TONGWA ALLEN PAUL NTEMGWA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A

(5)

AWAH KIM NJI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

NANA NJIOPANG STACEY LAURE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

NNAMDI CHIOMA PRECIOUS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

DJAMKIEL ALEXANDRA SONIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

BAIYE CHRISTINE MA-MBI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

FOMUSOH NFOUH BRANDON PRIDE MEYOF

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

DELPHINE NANYONGO EWUSI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

EWET EWET EMMANUEL TERRY

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

NNAMDI CHIDINMA EMMERENCIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

MOUDANG AYOMBO GUILIDOH HANNIELLE DEBORA DEBORA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

TOH JUNIOR ACHU ATSIMBWOM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

ANYANG TABI WONG

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

EBEE NDZANA JULIA FLEUR LESLY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

AKUM WILLIBROAD ANJEH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

BOADE ANDZE LEANE CARLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

TABI KAREL AYUKETANG

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

FOKOUA PAUL EMMANUEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

ENYEGUE NTOLO EMMANUEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) TALLA PEACE BERI ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NGWAMULA’A WHITNEY BINWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) BONGAJUM JANE-EDIE BIY ENL-A,GEO-B,LIT-B,REL-C

Centre No: 11522 GRACE BILINGUAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 64, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 53, Passed : 44

% Passed : 83.02, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MANFOUO NGOUDJOU LORVILIE GERZANDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

ZINA NZAPA EDITH

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(2)

LONTUM RUFAIDA BERINYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

(4) BAHIJATOU VERYEN ABDOULKARIMOU

Page 286 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

KONE AWA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(5)

KEBUH AMON EBFONLUFEYIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NAGNESSE KOULAGNA LOUISE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

DJIALA SERENA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

ZEINAB KHALIDA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(3)

WIRBA ABDEL BASHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

MAKAM MBA RANPHINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

FANTA INOUA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

HADIDJA ABAICHO FATIME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

KOMOL LUC KEVIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

MOHAMMAD AWAL IBRAHIM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

TANG CLAIRE SYNDY ORNELLA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

EKEUBOU TSAMO GISCARD

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(2)

MIAL SARAH-LAURE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

AKANJI RAISSA PRECIOUS ENDUM

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

AWA COLLINS AWA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

YAOUBA AMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

EBENGUE AMBOLO MARY CHELSEA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

AHMAD MAHDI MOHAMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

INNA FATOUMATA MALIKI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

CHICK AUDREY NJOMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

GRACE SHARYN BALOMOG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NENGHO PENGOU IVRY CEDRIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(12)

AWA GHISLAIN MOKOM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

KARLOS OWEN NKWAH ATANGA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

HOURRIYYA IBRAHIMA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

MADIE NYITEN BRYNDA L’OR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

AKWA EMMANUEL FOMBEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

MBECK SANGBASSO BELKISSOU

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

(3) MAIRAMOU AMADOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

NGOUNGOURE MIMCHE KAHILA LATIFA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

MIMCHE SAFIATOU SALAME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5)

ABDOULAYE ALASSAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

TCHATCHOUA NJIBONG GAELLE LAETICIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ASHU NARDINE MBOTAGUR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3) SENGUE NWOKOYE SERENA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) AISSATOU FOUKA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) ANAS ALI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) ADAEZE VIVIAN UBABUKO BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) AISSATOU AHMADOU CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11523 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NYALLA DOUALA

Regist: 467, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 395, Passed : 262

% Passed : 66.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

TCHAPET NGAMINI ROLAIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

KONNANG FOLACK ANGE ANDREA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

MOKAM SAMI SHEKINA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

KAMGA FOTSO CHRIST ELISE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(4)

NDANGONG GLORY MAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

MAABO NDENGUE DERRICK BOREL

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

YAMI MBANDOU GLENN DARRYL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

SAMI MBANDOU FRANCK PERIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

YANZE AYA MAEVA JOY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

BOUDJIEKA FOKOUO SAMUEL VALDERS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

AKO NESTA MBIARAKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

NGOUNGA NKEMO GRACE JINA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(6)

CHOUGOUO AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

NDAYO LUCRESSE FORTUNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY

-B

(8)

KENMEUGNE SIGMO CLAUDE CHANCELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

SIYAM BACHEU DIVINSON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(10)

FOKA DJUMYOM TEDDY BRIAN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(11)

Page 287 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

BIYIHA AYMAR SERENA STELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(12)

OUYEN MONDOLEBA NICAISE FERNANDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(13)

CHANGEH AZEMAFAC RAMSES

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,RE

L-B

(14)

NGOUDA POKAM STEPHANE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(15)

SABOH STANROBORN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(16)

MFOSSI AHAMAD NOUFAL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(17)

AYUK NDIP MBENG BESONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(18)

FANFON NOELA DUFE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 31

TCHAPET NJANPA YVANA JOYCE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

DJEUDJI KWUITE HILARY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MBOPDA MOKAM DANIELLE BELVA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NJI BLESSING BEIH

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

ATEMAFAC NKEMZI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

OUAFO YOUMBI THOMAS

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(6)

FOTSING KAMO OTHNIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(7)

NGAFFO SEDOU PRISTINE FABIOLA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

INDINE KWIMANG SAMIRA SYNTICHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

LAPEWE TCHEUFFA KESSY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

BAKADAL ANDREE NAOMIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

BENJE BASSAL AURELIE GUYLANNE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

SOGNA NYA LYVAN DUNEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(13)

GUIADEM NJIMBOUM LARISSA SONIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

TIEMENI WAHA AIMEE GABRIELLE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(15)

BELIBI AWONA JEAN-YVES

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(16)

MOMOH TOUMENI YVAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(17)

EGBE MODESTINE EGBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

LORAINE JOYCE TAMEN YMTCHEU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

TCHOUZOU YOUGANG LESLI JESSICA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(20)

MONGOUE TIENTCHEU GERICOLD HAROLD

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(21)

MBEYA DJENIVA STELLA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(22)

KOTE SONKOUA WARREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(23)

(24) MBIPEH MOHAMED TINYUI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

MOHAMED BEN DAOUDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(25)

TONYE MARGUERITE CONSTANCIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(26)

ASHU EBOT ETTA RANDY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(27)

TCHOTIZO NGUEFFE THOMAS MARTIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(28)

TCHOCNING DZODOUM DIVINE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(29)

TSOGO CHRISTINE LOLITA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

NKWI ROSE NFEREVUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 34

FONYUY KENEDY JEMESIY

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

BEYIB A NGOUANA CATHERINE BLANCHE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NDJOK NGNAVOM CEDRIC YEHOHANAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

AJAH DOMINION

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

BENG RAUL BENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

AYUK ETCHU EYUMATA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

BELFEKA A RIBANG VIRGINIE KLOE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

SOHEL THIM JUNIOR

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NEMALEU MOUAPI DOMINIQUE KARENE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

FONGUIE NSORO JAMILA IVANA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

KUISSU TAMEUDJOUNG JOSTEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

SIEWE TCHAMBA YOUDOM AUDREY GRACE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

YOUGANG TCHOUONGWANG RANDOLPH FABIEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

TAMOYIM NGONDI LINA CONSTY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

EBALLE FAITH ESTHER

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

TSAKEU KAJI PATRICK BERLIOZ

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(16)

KOGOUE KUETE BORIS STYVE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(17)

GOBERT ULRICH YAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

MASSODA ENERGY MIGWEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

MENEFEU KAKEU ANGE LAURENCIA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(20)

NGOH MARSHALL FAVOUR ANGERI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(21)

HARLEX HERMINE NDJOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

KAMGA NOUMDJUM THIERRY BOREL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

ANYAM RAPHAEL NJECK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(24)

TIENTCHEU BLESS JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

BIH FAITH BESONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

NDZI STEVE NJETA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

EBALLE EPHRAIM YVETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

ALEMMENJOH AJEMTENGANG FRANCISCA YOLANDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

Page 288 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 34

NJANKO MBANGUE FRED CLOVIS LOIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

NCHIA BLAISE BUH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31)

ABOMO SOUMBOU CASSANDRA JENNIFER

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32)

ALONGIFOR EMMANUELLA JENNIFER NGWINGTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

VUGHE WENCESLAUS VUNOGAH

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(34)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 46

NDEUGUE NDEBOUN HILARY

AMA-A,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

MOMO TSIDA RONNY BRUNEL

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(2)

TAMBENG KITTYMORAL TABI NKONGHO

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

KONTCHOP NGADEU MICHELLE DARCELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

EBA MALENDE SIMON ALEX DOLANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TCHABA SONTSA MICHELLA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NDZENGUE BEDOUGA BERNADETTE INGRIDE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

MAGNE GHOMSI LAURIANNE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

MOUNDZE TAMDEM PRINCE DUPLEX

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

ATCHE AMADIANG JOHANE GUEVARA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

OUOGUEP WANKO NAOMIE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

NGENUE CINDY NGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(12)

CHICK BIYARD NJOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

MBOLA FOKA ARMEL CINDY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

NTI MEKONGO JEAN OLIVIER

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NYALUM BERIANNE SAMA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(16)

FOUODJI TSEUFFA IGORD BRELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

FOUATIE KAMGA LUDOVIC ARTHUR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(18)

MONI NICE NSAM

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

KETSIAM YEPDJIO URIEL NATHANAEL

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

SAYAN IDRIS EVRARD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

TOCKO MOUEN EMMANUEL BEDEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

YUVEN ARMELLE KERNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(23)

EBOT PRIMUS TABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

NJEI FLORANTINE ANGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

MBENG BELTHA AKUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(26)

WENONG LORDSON TAGWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

ALECHANGOH BERRY TAZOACHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28)

SIENGO CHENDJOU DUCHELLE DORCAS

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

TAGNI MBOUKA BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

(31) TIANGONG WENDY LUCIA NGWENGU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

BONGNOU PEKWO ERINA SYNTHIA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(32)

TCHAMBA KOUEMO BAGAL ANAIS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(33)

AGUM VICKES MUNJI

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

(35) GEFUA IVO TETE BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

AMANDIA BITOMA SAMSON LE BON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

MAKUETCHE THERESIA MBENG LETICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

MAGNE KOUAM SHARONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(38)

EYA AGBOR FAITHFULNESS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(39)

ARREY MBI NERADINE AGBOR EBOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(40)

KUM AKWA FLAVY NCHUO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(41)

ATSEGDJANG ENYEGUE MIRANDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

TELEP ESTHER GALINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

AGU GODWILL ANGOH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(44)

NDORMINI BRITNEY NDAYINU

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

MASANGO RELINDIES DIONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(46)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 36

FOUYEM YARRO JOEL WILFRIED

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

TCHOKOMENI NGANGON DUCHESSE LOVE

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NENGHA KAHO SHARON

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

MAZOLI SOM ANNAIS TIFFANI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) NDEPI JORDY JUNIOR BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

NAPENJE ENE BERTHE ROSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(6)

GUEYGUEU TCHELIBOU SANDRINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(7)

TCHOUMBI NDONGMO GABRIELLE DARLENE

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

MEGNEFACK SONZIA MIREILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

TAMBEU AUDRAN AROLD KHELYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

(11) TENO NGYSI ELISEE AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

WONTCHEU YAPTEU PACIOLINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) AMBO STEPHANIE ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

DJEUMENI MOUMBE CHARLENE VANINA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

MINTOUNOU MBARGA GERMAINE STEPHANIE

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

MIKAA FLAURENCE MARIE

AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

(17) ABOMO SABINE INGRID AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(18) HADIZA MORTALA AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MBIADA POUTCHOKO ONIL KENNEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

SIEGNING TETCHOUADOM HELENA TATIANA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(20)

OMBIONO BENENGUE ROSY PASCALE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

NGUSUM DITHNUEL ENENG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

OBONO ALOA JOSEPHINE LAURE ERICA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

(24) CHEFOR LONGFOR SANDRA

Page 289 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 36

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

NOUBISSI CHOMENI ESDRAS ARQUILAS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

MONDOM SERGE NDZEY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(26)

NWIBANYEBEH YANGEH LIONEL

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

WABO SOUOP CHRIS JUNIOR

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

(29) ABONDEM ERIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGOSONG COLLINS NGO

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(30)

MOUBE FOSSI YAN RIDANOVICK

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) KEKI GABRIEL COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

FAKO NSHOKELE ANDREA LESLIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

TSEMI CHOFOR CHRISTABELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

BILONG BAKINA ANGE LA GRACE

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(35)

MAKOUMBO STELLA BLONDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 52

NFOR VICTORY RBONYU MANDUH

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(1)

NGAH PRISO MORGANE LORENZA THIERRY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

(3) TEMBAN EMMANUEL FON COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

KETSIAM TCHAMEN RUTH JECOLIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

AYI ATANGA LAURENTINE ALEXANDRA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) BOGMIS EMILIENNE DORCAS COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

MFOPOU NDAYOU ABDOU MATINOU

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(7)

SIEWE CHAMGUE CABREL JEFREY

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) POKAM SINGAKWE AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) ANDJEWOUMBA PERSIS AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(11) FONGANG UNICE ATIH ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

FOSSO DJOKO WILFRIED FRANCHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(12)

(13) ENGOLO LUCIEN RAPHAEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGANJIE TIAHEU NESRINE VANELLE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) WAGNE MARC ARTHUR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

TOWA SIAHA PROSPER ANICET

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

(17) NJI FRANCK AKOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(18) TSOMENE DEMANO LARISSA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ESHUALI TCHOUTAT ERVINE DONOVAN

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) DJOUGUELA WILLY FRANCK COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TANGA JATSA LEWOUHDEM FRANCOISE MAELLE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

ONGBONDO BIABINO DONNA KEWINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) BAME GRACE SEI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) TALLA NDE DILANE NATHAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

TANEGHOU NGANDJOU DENILSON YVANNO

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(25)

ETONDE MAMBO DIPITA STEPHANE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

(27) YNIZIGUI PII MARGUERITE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

TONYE SONIA ELDERQUEEN ENOW

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

MABOU AWOUSSE BRUNELLE SANDYND

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

(30) KUMA BERYL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGASSAM YIATCHA IDRISS AIME

COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

(32) NOUBOUDEM NESTOR BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(33) ESSOMBA EUGENE JOSUE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

KOUEKO NGUEDEU LEA CYRIELLE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(34)

(35) KEUKAK KAMGWE MAXWELL BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36) BERI VELMA SAYANI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37) UM ZACHARIE LE PROPHETE AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(38) NGOMLE SIMO ANDERSON AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(39) NEBOTA ETHEL MOSAKA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MINWAN HOULITA DANIELLE CAMPBELL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

(41) MUKETE IRENE OGAR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(42) LAMBO NDELE BRYAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(43) NKWENTI NGUEPI PATRICIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(44) NKIE KELLY FOTINDONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ACHUANO BENITA EZONCHUA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(45)

(46) BEKUMAKA MOSONGO JAVIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47) NYOBE AYTON LAWRENCE AMA-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(48) ANTONY ELLA MIMBA AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49) KIWIYI CLARIS DZESINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(50) NDUMBE LINDA JOEL ONGIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

EDAH HOPE BENEDETTE MANDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(51)

(52) TAKAH ACHA VICTOR COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 38

(1) MEGNE FONAM BRENDA STELLA CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) MEKEU WOUMBA HULDAH AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) VOUENG BONNY ANAIS BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) NDOUM ESSA MAEL COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

KAMDEM MEGUIA PASCALE MERVEILLE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) IJANG BLESSING TEMBAN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(7) KOUOTOU KOUOTOU IDRISS KAMAL AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

TCHATCHE SONGUE LODIS STEPHANE

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) ANANYA BAMOU PHANUEL GILBERT AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(10) KOM KOM AGABUS NATHANEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(11) NFEUKEU NGUEPDJOP STEVE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

DJAPA KEPTCHOUANG MICHEL CARELLE

FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) MINKAT IRENE CHRIS ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) ZE EKO FANNY OCEANNE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) ENGAL ARTHUR GABRIEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(16) KAMBANG MEMPANG KEVINE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

KENFACK NOUTEZE GRACIELA SERENA

CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

(18) TOUNGA TCHAMBA ISIS BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) NGO NDOG NGAH LUCIANNA ZENA COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

ABOMO NGOUFO DARICE EMMANUELLE

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(20)

(21) EDA BENGONO SAMUEL AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(22) MBA BUWAHG WINNIE SANDRA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

TCHAPTCHA NGUEPDO BRUNEL GISCARD

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(23)

(24) LEPEDEM NGUEFACK BERGLICE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25) NDOCK NDOUN FRANCOIS TRESOR ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) NOUBISSIE FOMO VICKY MANUELLA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) DANJOUMA GARBA NJI DILANE FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

YATCH YODOU MOISE DUCHEL LE GRAND

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) WIYKIYNYUY RAISSATOU ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) ELOKAN II FILS FRANK AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(31) NGI VICTORINE LINWE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32) CHE AMBAIN JEREMIAH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33) ANGUH ANELKINE ALIEH CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(34) TENO KAMGA PATRICIA GIRESSE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 290 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 38

(35) BTALOM KOUNGA MARC JORDAN ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(36) NKEMAKA NDOBEGANG BARBARA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(37) BRUND HILDA ESENG WUNG FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) ANYAH LOVESUSAN NDINGE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11528 WISDOM INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 34

% Passed : 87.18, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

MARTIAL BIENVENU FOFOU SOBGOU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

SANDRINE NJIBAH KILOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

NWACHAN DARRELL NGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

NKWO AMANDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ACHEGENUI OBED MAC HARRY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TABANG MAGDALENE BIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

FOKOU TCHINDA RAOUL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(4)

GAHBAM CHARLENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

TAKEH NJEI JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

TCHAGOU ELOUNA JEAN GHISLAIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

YIMNAL NOELA MAFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

AKWA KENDRA WARA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NAH LEBOH MARCELINE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B

(2)

DISONGE PAULINE BECHEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

NJEKE ISAAC FEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

ASANGBE DENZY NDAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

ASONGACHA NADIA NKWETTA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

NGOH CYNTHIA ENDAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

AWAH PRECIOUS LETICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NKEMATA CHOPAZEM SAMIRA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

ENOW SHARON AKAT

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

LEINYUY HELBERT BONGSIYSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

NDAM CARINE ENDAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(4)

(5) KUTA JOAN UWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6) EDMOND YUH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 8

(1) SAHLA BERVIS AFONI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

(2) NSHADZE ESBEL BERLA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) ACHA LABEL NYAH ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ABONG YANICK ABUNGWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

ESSAMA ORNELLA MICHELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

BESONG DIAN MBINCHANG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

(7) NAHVOTE PRECIOUS CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8) DJIN ALDRISE BINYO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) WIRBA MARYDITH KINYUY ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

Centre No: 11529 QUEENSWAY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE

YAOUNDE

Regist: 155, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 139, Passed : 134

% Passed : 96.40, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 25

AISSATOU OUMAROU IMRANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

JULES CARLTON NIBA FON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

NJIKI SEUMO VEOLETTE LAURA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

SHETEH ROY WUWIH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

BABA PENI MATHIAS LE JUSTE JORDAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(5)

FOMENE KEUENO ALICIA DARYLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

MBAGOFA GIRARD LINA-MAYA GABRIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(7)

FOTSO KAMGA ENZO RAOUL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(8)

NYAH SERGIUS JUTUS CHESAMI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(9)

FOKOU MAFOWE HILLARY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(10)

KAH ASHLEY GALEGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(11)

ACHUO ESENGNI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(12)

SHEKINAH NZALI EMMANUELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(13)

WANDJI TCHAMBA LIONEL FRANCK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(14)

DJEUTI NANA BEN DENZEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(15)

BOMA SUH CHINELUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(16)

KENGNE SUEMENE RYAN NATHAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(17)

KIEN LINESLY NCHOTINDARI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(18)

(19) ASONGNA AGNES TECHANKWI

Page 291 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 25

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

ATEBA ATEBA ROMARICIA GABRIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(20)

MONKAM FONGANG JUDY MIRELLA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(21)

BOHIN BASSIONGOLI PRINCE YVAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(22)

JEFF SCALES LANGMI

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(23)

YONGA MOFOR CONSTANT SERGE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(24)

FORLEMU NGUONYI ELVIRA AZENKEANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 28

VIBI MARRRIET BONGBEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KEMBEU NOUMBIAP ANTHONY JOEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

ANDE TCHINDA MICHELE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

ESSAMA NDJEBAKAL MANUEL ISRAEL SHALOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

JEAN BERNADETTE KALEENA NDONGO ESSOMBA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

BELEME ADONG MC HAMMIEL

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-A,RE

L-B

(6)

AYAKA SHARMA SIRI BIH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(7)

TCHOKOMENY SOMENY STELLA MEGANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

NTERE MBOCK RACHEL CORALIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(9)

TAMNOU NKOHPE ERUAN WILFRIED

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

YEYAP MANDOU FRANCE HYLARY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(11)

MBOUEBOUE SMITH BRANDON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(12)

CHEFANG SEUMO MICHAEL DINGUEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(13)

MBOHNE FORBA MBUNMI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(14)

NJOYA NSANGOU IDRISS FADIL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(15)

BOULAMA AOUZA MODOU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(16)

CHECK CALIBRIGHT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(17)

AZI FAITH YIBIRI

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(18)

FOKA KAPTUE HONORE ARTHUR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(19)

KADJE WOUMBINWOU ONEAL NATHAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(20)

TONDJI WANDJI KARLONE GARANCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(21)

MABONG SYLVANIE PRISCILIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(22)

NSANGOU MOHAMED KHAMAL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(23)

FANKAM NZEYANG JOSEPHA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(24)

NANGU JONATHAN JAMES RIMISHI

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(25)

LEMO CHAFANG ELISHA EDITH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(26)

SAKWE NEMBA FRANCIS

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(27)

ETELE NGOUME JOSEPH HAROLD SATURNIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(28)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 21

MAKANE TVI KARELLE MABOLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AMADOU ISSA MOUBARAK

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

ATEBA DE BEBENG EMMANUEL STELA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A

(3)

BELIBI OWONA FRANCOISE ADRIANA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(4)

MEUPEH KEMFANG SERENA ERIKA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B

(5)

EBOGO NTSAMA VERONICA DARLENE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(6)

KEWOU ESTHER BERENICE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

KOUAM OWEN YVNOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

MAGNE TEDJOH YVANA DIVINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

ONGOU BOLO JEAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

NYUYKONGE LOUISA KONGBUNRI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

DJOMO URIEL KEVIN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

LOBE EBOUMBOU LUCE DAPHNE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

DJIMPE KAMOU JULY PATRICK

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

NZEGEH AISHA IBRAHIM ASHLY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(15)

MBARGA MENYIE TAMAR ANDREA CHERYLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

NGUM BLESSING

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(17)

RAYAN GARRET KOUAM DASSI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

TOUOLONG TSOPITITH SUZY RONNELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

MAGNE SOFO LYNE AUDREY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(20)

Page 292 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 21

DIATCHE YOHAN AIME

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

BAKENA GEORGES FRANCK BENOIT

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(1)

ZANFACK NGUEGANG AURELE

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2)

KOUL DAMAS ARNAUD

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A

(3)

TUEGUEM FONKOUA JOYCE EVA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(4)

ONGOU BOLO PIERRE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

BESSONG AYUK PEARLLY

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(6)

MONGO MICKE JORDY RYAN

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(7)

OBOUNOU ESSAM GEORGES LAURENT

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

TSIDIE MEINRAD TRESOR

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NYASSALA EBANGA MARC BENOIT

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

POUNTU NYINYI NJOYA LUCRECE EMMANUELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(11)

YOUMOE GUINYO SHARISSE BROOKLYN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(12)

ALIX MELAINE NDONGHO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(13)

ASSE OTABELA PAUL ARNOLD

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

KEMMOE SINDZE MONICA SERENA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

NGON A BIDIAS ISRAEL SARIEL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(16)

NKAPEMIN POUPIE NTAP JEAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

BIKELE NOMO LOUIS EDOUARD MOUSTAPHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

MAKEMBE YVON LEOLYN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(19)

SIEWE DJOMO YANN ASTRID

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

NKODO NKODO PATRICK NICODEME

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

SEKE CARENE CHARNONE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

FRU NGANDEU MOKEU EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

WADIN ERIANA BLESSING

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

JUSTE AMBADIANG GREGORY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

MATAFFE FOHUE LAETICIA STEPHY NINA

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

FEZZE NOUMBI WENDY ANOUCHKA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(3)

MONTHE LEUDJE LEOCADIE ALINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

BOKALLI BVOUMA ANGE MATTIS YVAN

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(5)

EKONDO DAWSON VANEL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

DANDAL ADOUM AHMAT

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

DIATCHE KILIAN ARTHUR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

BAPOUNGUE JACQUES GRACE FABIENNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

FANNY MBEMBO CLAIRE CATHERINE MARION GIOVANNA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

TCHAKOUTE LEALE THEOPHANE JOHANN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NKOU TONY MARVIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

WEGAN NDEUCHI MOREL GARCIA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

NJI EVARESTE FLORA LUM

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

BALEMBA YOLANDA ASHU BELIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

NGUEA ETAME CLAUDE MAURINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(16)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

TCHAPDIE KOUAM WENELLE CERENA

AMA-C,BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(1)

AKO ETHEL BRITNEY EBANGHA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(2)

MOLEM VELMA THALIA MBONGEH

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

DEDJE FEZEU AXEL THIERRY

COM-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGA MONO ESTELLE BERTILLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TCHIAGA TCHAKOUA YANN KEVIN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(6)

MOULONGO BILONG CLAUDE ROSALIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

ADOUM AHMAT MOHAMMAD AL HAKIM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

ABOUBAKAR AHMADOU DJODJI

COM-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

AMOUGOU ZOUA BRITANIE FLORINDA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

ESSENGUE ODETTE STELLA LAFORTUNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

EYENGA CHRISTINE FORTUNE LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

MBONDJI OWONA ANGE RAYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

JORES MARRION TOUME BEDIANG

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) GLORIA DIVINE MEY KAYO ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2) ELLA JOSUE IRVIN COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3) BETE AFRA CLELIA COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

BINDZI LANDRY FOURBET MANCHO

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

MOUANGUE NDENGOU SIMON PIERRE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(1)

(2) NOAH MANUELA MADO CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

Centre No: 11530 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

GUIDER

Regist: 109, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 99, Passed : 47

% Passed : 47.47, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

DESEKONGWA WADJI ELIPHAZ BRADLEY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

MADJARAÏ TRESOR NANA BONAVENTURE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(1)

MOHAMDOU HAFIZOU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(2)

NDEBO MOHAMADOU LAMINOU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

DOUNIA MAOUNDE JEAN DE DIEU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

Page 293 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

TCHIROMA HAMAN PARFAIT

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(1)

MAIKOLWANG DANRA CLAIRE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

BAKAO DIANG PAULINE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(3)

HABIBATOU MOHAMADOU MALIKI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

(1) MOUSSA DAWAÏ BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

NYERO JULIENNE FLORINDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(2)

IYA OUSSOUMANOU BIRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

WOUDINIE DIANG SYLVIE NOE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(4)

DJONGA CELESTIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(5)

ANIGAP-AZANSA CLARISSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6)

FABILATOU ABDOUL-KARIMOUN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

DOURLAÏ DJAMO DENIS

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(8)

AOUZELSA BEATRICE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

MAÏGUWAÏ IGRI RAÏSSA NADEGE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,SBRF-B

(1)

MARAM AFIATOU KALDA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(2)

(3) AMINATOU BOUBA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4) HAMZA MOUSSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5) DJABOU LESLIE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(6) SOUAÏBATOU IDRISSA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

AYANGBE NDI MOBARA BENJAMAIN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) MIDAWITA LARISSA BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,SBRF-B

AGANOKO NA YAKOUPPE ARIEL

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) BOBLOO BAME DAVY COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,SBRF-C

(4) LADANG DANZABE DYLAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

MAGRAÏ AMADOU ADAMA MIRABELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) SAÏBA MINSO NATHALIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(7) BALLE MICHEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(8) MOHAMET ALKADER ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(9) KOLYANG DALI GILBERT BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NAHAMA SADIA NADINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) HAPSATOU HAMADOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

NWACHUKWU CHIGOZIA ISREAL

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) YASSER HASSIMOU ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

SAKINATOU AFIATOU IBRAHIMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14)

NAFISSATOU ABDOULKARIMOUN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) HAKIMATOU LADIFA KALDA ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(2) KHADIDJA BASSORO BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) WANBARA NESTOR ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(4) YOUSRATOU AMADOU ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) BAÏMA ALBERTINE BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(6) LADANBE ARMAND COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) DOULANNI DAWAÐ ETIENNE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11531 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KOUTABA

Regist: 239, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 197, Passed : 121

% Passed : 61.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

UMARU YUSUF MAGAJI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

TASHING LAWRENCE KELVINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

ALOMBAH HOPE EPONGSEH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

SUNJOCTEH NAKINI HIPPOLYTE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

AJIM NEVILLE BEMSIBOM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

FOINBAINDA GLENYS ANKINIMBOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

GUEGOUO MOGHOMMAHIE GUIDDEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(4)

MGBAYAFOU ZENABOU LUDIVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

MODIKA BERRYL BELIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(6)

TADRIGNUY RODRIGUE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(7)

MOUCHILI IBRAHIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(8)

AYUKETAH PHILICE EYONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(9)

TCHOFFO BRENDA MANGESA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

ALOMBAH FAITH ESEPIME

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

NGOUNGOURE FOUMKPOU FAOUZIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

NJOSHI MERCY-EDITH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

DOAT EBEO MERVEILLE ORLANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C

(3)

KIVEN GISELE SUIVEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(4)

YONG BEMSIMBOM NKWAIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

KUBEH BERTRAND MENDI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

MUKEB OPHYLIA NDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

LUKONG MELISSE JAIKA

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

TASHI YVETTE NSUTI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

YUNGSILA ZALI-AU NYUYFONI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

Page 294 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

KENGWETONG EMELDINE MENGHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

NSOM RICHARD YONGHABI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NGONG ZEBEDEE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6)

NGONG GORDIAN NYUYKONGIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

SILEIKA ZARAHU JUMAI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

TATAH SHERIPHA LEINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

CHUPIBWOH BLANDINE NDZENJIMIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

OMBGA CELESTINE OTELE GERMAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

LEBOH ABAS YARI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

MECHI NJOYA NADIA PATRICIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

BENJAMIN LIVINUS NWANA SANJO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

WIRNKAR BISHARATU BERINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) ISA ISHAGA BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B

MFOCHI DEBE ILLIASSOU

AMA-B,BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

SINDY PERCY LIMBO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGEMBUS ALICE TUA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,PHY-C

(5)

OFAMO YAGNIGNI YVES KANTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6)

SHERIFATU BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(7)

FANDJI TANKWA RONALDINHO ROQUE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

WIRNGO BORIS NDZEDZENYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(9)

NANJE GLADYS EKWESE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

MOYOUWOU MBOUTNGAM AFSA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(11)

MOUGOUO NGUOANEASSET ALIDA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

APAFULEH CLARI PIH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

NCHUPANGHA ANABEL YOGYOU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

BIANGA STANIS GABAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

KONGNYUY DIANETTE LEINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

AKAM NORIES AKAM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

NJIFOUTAWOUO MOUSSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

MADJIELLE SUZANNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

NCHOUTPOUEN DONALD LE GRAND

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

NCHADZE ADZENYUY-A MONIRATU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

ROUHAINATOU GUIWE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

FAI MUHAMMAD WISANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

NSAHBARAH MARY BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) JIMIRA ADAMU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

(1) NDICHU JOB SHEY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

OWONO SERENA MAHEVA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) AKAMA AKAMA IGOR AMA-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

NGORAN CHRISTA AYENI YIVEN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(4)

NJIKAM DONALD BRANDOL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

LUKONG BLESSING KINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NWADYAMA JORDAN NCHAMUKONG

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NTUMBONG MALCOLM LEKEAYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) KEFUM CINDY MANGEK ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DJAMO KATO SOULEYMANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

MOUOSSOGUIA NGUIANEASSET FLORINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

(12) SWIRRI SANDRA CHO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) JEMILA ZEKET COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

MABICHE YIAGNIGNI LIONIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14)

(15) AMENCHEGE JOESIAN BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

FUCHEYOUAPOU RAYE MARGUERITE JINETTE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-B

(1)

DJOUKENG CHERANELE IVANNA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) NTANGSI LIZETTE NINYOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NGAMBOU MFOCHINGOUE FRANK

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) RAYE NOURIATOU COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) YOUMPUANSIE HILARIE LAURE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) ASMAOU CHUNJEH FORBEH BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

FATIMAH MONIRA KEAFON SANOSI

CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

BONYA WANDJA MANUELLA AUDREY

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

(10) NKENGBEZA EFIABOH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) TAMBE HENRY ASHU BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) NDI JOEL MBAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NJINDA MENGING VISNELDER ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NCHUPANGHA ROGER REMESHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) QUENCY LIMUNGA NCHAI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

MAKAM NGOUNGOURE IDYLLINE GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) NGWESE ZINO ESONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) CLINTON MBOMOUH FAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) TASHI LAUDRICK ANDU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

MADINATU UMMUL KURSTUM NYUYKIGHAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) YAKAM DIONE PETTINE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(22) BONGHKIVEN ASHLLY LEINYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23) NSAME ANETTE SHESHE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24) ANGUH VANESSA NENG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) KIMBI RAFIATU MBANGFON COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) NGALI KELVIN YONIPOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) PILIDAFIROU NJIKAM JEANNINE FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2) PEKA MBOUMBOUO AICHA CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3) LARIZA MBOBU COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(4) MANDOU REMLETOU BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) DENG MERADINE CHUNICH BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(6) TIFUH CLAIRE UNJIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

LONGWOU MEKONTSO IZIS CHRISTELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7)

(8) MBOHOU ABOUBAKAR SIDIK COM-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9) MUSONG AUSTEN FORCHID COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Page 295 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(10) NJAPNDOUNKE SANIYA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11) AISHATU HUSSENI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C

(12) TONLIO GUETSA APOLIN VATIS AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) FONDZE NADINE NJOMWENBOYI ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14) YUVEN SADZENYUY AMAIRATOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15) LOUMGAM MOUANSIE SAIDATOU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NGUM NADEGE CHE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) WENONEH SEVERIN KEMONDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) MOUMEMI ABASS CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) NJAYOU MOUNCHILI MOUHAMED ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) TIM AGATHA AHTUMA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11533 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

FERME SUISSE EDEA

Regist: 28, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 18

% Passed : 64.29, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

KOI JUNIOR KAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

NYINGKA ABDEL FONYUY

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MFENYIE JAMES NGIAMATA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

OKAH DAMARIS AWANAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

OTEH JUNIOR UNJI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

EBANE MICHEL ALEX IDAHO LOIRET

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

AGWA MODESTINE EBOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) ENGWO HILDA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NFOR TRACY TITIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

YOUEGO NGUEMGWE GRACE VINITA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

FEKYU KELINE YENMUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NSONGWO SOLANGE NGEMA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

MAWOH VICTORY WEBRE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) KUM GODWILL KANYIMI COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) IHIMBRU ELVISON UNJI BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3) NJABI BRENDA NFONWYIU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) EKUM JUNIOR OTEH BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TAMNGWA MATUTE RAUL NTUNYU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11535 BISHOP JULES PETER MEMORIAL HIGH

SCHOOL BUEA

Regist: 50, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 39

% Passed : 84.78, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

WACKA MICHAEL MAKOUM BILLY – EKO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

MBAWA CHRISTIAN YAMBA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

(1)

L-C

ESIKE DAN – KAROL FOUTEH SAINGWEA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

JEME HANNAH JOSO MALANGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(3)

MBUNJE – BOKWE ELIZABETH AMELYNE OBASE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELC

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

MONANGAI BRIAN ESUKA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

KELSIE NGALE NJIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

CHE SIRRI QUEENIVA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

AKOH NSOH VIANIE NGALE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

LUMA GILDAS NCHOTIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

LENORA FOTABONG TONZUK

AMA-C,BIO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

BENAZIA LEKEAKA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

FUANGUME THIERRY HOSKING MOUWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

ASHUNCHONG CILIA BESONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

CHUWBA COLLINS IKOME

BIO-A,CSC-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

MBELLA AGNES EPOSI SARANUEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

ISABEL EWAH SUH NJI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

KOGGE EBAGE DANIEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

LYONGA WILLIAM NGALE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

SIMPSON NJOH MOKI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

EFON GISELLE WAMBENG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

SUBE GIDLY NAHVALAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) NGOME DOMINIC SONE CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(2) BESAKEH HANS NYUME BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ENOW KENNISE MANYO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

KAMGANG SAMANTA MEFFOSAP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NGHONINJI MAEVA ELONA

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NGOE JERSINTA MENDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) ADELINE NAMONDO EKO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AGWA BRENDA FORWAH BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) EBOT OJONG MAGDALENE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MWINDO NEKOLI JOAN BEAUTY

CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) OSBORN TABI EGBE CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) LIYENGE LOVA – AVITI LIYENGE ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) TANYIAKO NAOMIASHLEY BABEH BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) AMIH PRECIOUS CHE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(4) ATEMENKENG SYLVIAN KEAH CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Page 296 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(5) COLLINS CHUKWUMA IKEAKA BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) MARTHA IDA MBUA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11536 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

TOWN

Regist: 300, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 259, Passed : 141

% Passed : 54.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

BLAISE MONANGAI NYOKI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

ATONFACK DONDJOU DONNELLY DELICIE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(2)

TANYI OJACKA JUNIOR BILLY JONES

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

NGWESEKANG STEVENCLAIR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

FREDDY ESUKA JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

AKUM NGWE GRACE-PENIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

FABRICE AKUMO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

EKONDE GHISLAIN NGWA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

BATE PASCALINE AGBOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

TIOKENG SOB MIRIAM DIALE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

BIH FAITHSE SUH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NGANSSO SIDONIE SINTA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SUH CHRISTA JEMEA NGUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(6)

JOSO ASHLEY LIOMBE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

AMINA KADIRI BANLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

ASENGE PRUDENCIA YAJE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

LIFANJE ALIDA NAMESENGE JEMEA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

GLORIA MUSANGO BALI

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

ATEGWA THOMAS NGOSONG

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

MESODE MOLLY ESEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ESINO BROWNSON MUKETE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

KOMETA KILIAN TITABUA

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(6)

ROBERT EKUME VAVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

TITATAH SERGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

EMILIA ENJEMA NASOA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

(10) MBOTA MARTHA MOELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

NDIKUM SHARON ANJUR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(11)

NSAGHA DOMENIC SAMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

RAME KERRA KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MOVANJE ELIJAH ELLOMA-NJIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

EFFOE PHILIPPA EFOSI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

MANZOCK MIRANDA FORKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

KOMETA JULIAN TITATAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

MANJO DECLAN FONYUY

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NGOKE HECTOR

ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

TEKE LOUISE ESUKA

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

ENONGENE ESTHER ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MEGA CHELSEA WINKAR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

FEDERICK KODOCK LYONGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(7)

JULIE MOJOKO MBONDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

IDA NAMONDO NYOKI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

EFETI BROUNDHILDA WOLETE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

YONGE JOSEPH IKOME

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

AKUM BELLA MUYEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

NJUFANG FAVOUR NJACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

NDAMO ASHLEY NKWENE NJAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

VUFEMSI ABONG CHRISTIANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

(16) DESTINE AYA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MUABE VALENTINE BINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

BEATRICE NJOKU OROCKU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

MBOME ETE EVELYNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 36

(1) ESEME AKWO JUNIOR CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B

KOME VALENTINE NDIVE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(2)

AUSTIN EWANGE MBELLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) API CARINE EGWARI ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

BRITTNEY BLESSING CHIMA M.

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

(6) ATUNGSIRI EUNICE BIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

AWANJONG ANYACHANG CALED

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

HARIETTE PEACE SULBY DANIELS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ETONDE FAITH MESSORI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(9)

LIMUNGA SAMANTA LINONGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(10)

FOUYOU CHINJEH BRIAN

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

MARGARET NAMONDO IKOME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

Page 297 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 36

(13) EMENGE NJIE ANNETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NJOH BRANDON NDIVE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

EPOSI EVA JOAN EVAMBE

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

BANSI BRANDON BANYAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(16)

ANU JAMES ATEMBESHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17)

(18) BERRY DIAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(19) EKWOPI AGNES ASOH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

JESSICA NDIVE ENANGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

CHESI SHEILA NANGWEN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) EWEH SOLANGE KWAM BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) NJOMO SOPHIE KOFFI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ELANGWE SERAPHINE MALOBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(24)

LYZ-SOPHIA EWELISANE MATUTE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

FREDERICK WOSE JAFFE-MBUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

ABIRINJOH NADIA ETOH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

TAOGODJEU JANITA SYLVIANUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

NANYONGO JOAN NGUVE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

GOBINA VANESSA-PEACE NANYONGO FOMUNYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30)

MEYUN FELLEFEYIN WINCHI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

NAHLELA TALIA DESTINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32)

DIAGHA JOYCELINE MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

CHRISTAL EPOSI LINONGE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

(35) MARTHA ENANGA MBUA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

TAKU ALVINE KEMDONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(36)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

(1) NEBA SHANON NEH COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AGWE STOICHKOV MUGRI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3) TATA BELINDA MAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) ELONDO BENITA NGONDE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NKAMDEM NZEKWE VADO GALLITAN

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

(6) VERLA ROSETTE DUBILA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FUANGUME ALEXANDER NUNGIWOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) MBAH STEPHANE NYANDA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(9) STEPHANIE NAMONDO LIKOKE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NJI SIHDIAN BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) LOIS EFETI WOLE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) EJU PETROLINA NNEM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NFOTA LOICK-PRIAN ELA-C0LE

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) SOPHIE NAMONDO LYONGA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) YIMNAI CHRISTABEL CHIAMO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

AKEHBOM EMMANUEL SHEAVOBOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(16)

(17) KECHOLIA LOURA YATA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BELOH PRINCESS REINA-LEE SUIFEYIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(18)

(19) ENANGA MOSOKO HANNAH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BRONHILDA GWINDO ADONGWEI

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) YAYA ADJIMI VICTORINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(22) HARRY DAHMS MOSISA NDUMBE

AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) RICHARD-DANIEL MOLONGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANGUO PETER PRINCEWILL NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

(25) CLARIS NDOLO FENDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) RAWLINGS AMANG NJOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27) ETCHI SAMUEL CEDRIC FEUTO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) MANG CELINE KENAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

BERRADINE LYMUNGA WOLETE EKEKU

COM-C,ECO-A,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

(2) NGUBI YENNYUY SOLIVINE CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NDIVE DANIEL MBELLA ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) ATEGWA ALBERTINE NCHUNG BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NAMASO IVERY NGONDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(6) SHU IRENE BIH ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) CHAM MELANIE TCHU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) SHAHDZEKA MARIET KEAFON COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C

(9) BESONG BRENDA AGBOR CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) ENJEMA WOSE ANASTASIA ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) RAWLINS MBANGA NVENG JUNIOR CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) BASHIR RUKAIYA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13) LEWIS JEMEA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DONGNA OJONG ROCHENEL NANGFACK

CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) ENANGA FRIDA NAMMEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) SOPHIE ENJEMA LINONGE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) NELLY BALIKI SAKWE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

CHELSY-LAURIE LONI ENANGA EKEMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18)

(19) EBANE EKANE EMILY COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C

(20) LIMUNGA EMILIE CARINE MAOME CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) TANGKA NEVILLE BISENYUY ENCHO CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(22) SOPHIE ENJEMA KOMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) FUANGUME PRINCEWILL NDOYE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) AUSTINE-BRANDON ELINGE ELEME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25) MOLINGE JANABU GENEVINE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) KANGE BORIS LYONGA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11537 TEERENSTRA BILINGUAL COLLEGE

BERTOUA

Regist: 103, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 85, Passed : 67

% Passed : 78.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

TIFFA NOTAISE LESLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

YOUMBI KAPTUE CRYSTAL ERIKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

NGANKE MENIAGA GRACE ANGELA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(3)

TATIAGOUM SOFFO CHRIST GLORY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

TCHINDA PIANTA GHISLAIN JERRY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

TAYO NJAWE GREGORY ETOILE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

MEYOMESSE OBONO STEVE-SYLVER

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

MVOTO BITTI LANDRY DIANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(8)

Page 298 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

FAGNA TCHAPTCHET NOEL VANYS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

KOUAM CHETEU ROLANDE AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

TCHEUTCHOUA TOTIE MBE GIOVANNI BRYAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

YEBA FAVOR NDEH FON

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

JOUSSI OUMBE LOUIS FLORENT

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,REL

-C

(5)

AZOYEM TANKEU STAELLE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

POUMIE NJIFON SAID PETIT

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(7)

MIEN EBA BRAINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(8)

NJOUMBE NTOUBE ADRIANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(9)

MBOMOURI SOUMBOU SIMONE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 15

GOMBI EBOKO LEOPOLD DUBOIS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

NKONGHO MBU ETTANGONDOP

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

YAHAYA ANOUROU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(3)

MARHAIDA DAISY YAJE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

BENGONO ZAGA RACHEL LEA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

GATANG MOINDJEL BERENICE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

EWOUDOU MARIE ELEONORE CYNTHIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

SENGOUR NDERGUILLOT CHRISTELLE LEE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

YEFOUO TCHEUNO STEPHYE GRACE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

MOHAMED FAISSAL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(10)

TENE GUETCHOUESSI FABIOLA CATELE

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

BIH HORNELLA MUKALA

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NUMFOR BRANDY FUHWI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

CHE FRU DANN CYNDY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

KUETNE BONUE DEWAH DESTIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

TSOAMPE MESSALEBA VICTOIRE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

KEGNE YUSSUF YANN FABRICE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TIKI NANTCHOP MOREIL FORRESSTER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

FERRY STANISLAS KOUE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ARIBIZI MBONTSOUMG JACKIE CAROLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

EPANE ORLANNE NIKITA MICHELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NGINDA FONWO GABRIEL DIMITRI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

TCHOUNDJIN NZOUANKEU HILARIE CHANTAL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

BEYE NDINGA LOUIS SERGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

KAMTCHIGGO KENMOGNE STEVE JORDAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

DJARMO GBALA JOSEE ELISABETH

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

SHU SUCCESS NEBA

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) NGANG MADEL NCHANG ENL-A,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

KOUBA ME NGUELE DAVINE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) YAMB YAMB RUTH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

TUEBOU MAURICE LAETICIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

ARMELLE EMALIEU NTUNGWE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

AGON A MBASSA ROUKEYATOU

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

ABONGE MANGWIN ERIKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

PASIAH THELMA NYETSEH BULLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) DJEMAI ANGELE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(3) BALLA NDANGA HAMANISSA ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NGONGANANG JOY TEWAH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

ALOUL MAMENE BOBIE LAURE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

TAFEU FOUTEU AUDREY WILFRID

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) ASTHA BARKA IBRAHIMA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOKOM YHEMOSIE ISRAEL DARIUS

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

BELA DJOUBOUSSI BENOIT PAGNOL

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

LAISIN EMMANUEL BETOUKOU SADOUMA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

(2) PATRICE LEOPOLD ATANGANA FAM CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) MADI HOSCALINE BETOP ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(4) MEKONE EKANGO RAISSA ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) MULUTEKWI SHENAIDA FORGWI AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

BRIGHT AYAFOR NGENCHI ALA-ANGEH

CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

Centre No: 11538 ST. JOHN’S COLLEGE KUMBA

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 9

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGWASILO MERCY ANGWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

KAMANYI GHEMNING PRINCESS LANDRINE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

MALLE MEDRED TESSY KONGWE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) OBEN TRECY GERBERT ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) ACHIMA SYLVESTER-BLEC FORKA

Page 299 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) KINGE KEZIAH EPOSI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) BUSEH CLOVERT YANGKI CSC-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(2) NKOPI JUDE ESEMKONG MENEY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) WASE RITA ELUMBAT GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11542 ST. AUGUSTINES BILINGUAL SCHOOL

COMPLEX FOUMBOT

Regist: 53, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed : 26

% Passed : 52.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NGONG HARITTA MUSII

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

CHIA CHRISTABEL FUNKUIN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

BEKUNYI JUSTIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MBUDE ERNEST

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

AKEM DILAN AKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

TEIYE ALFORD NFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

DOPGIMA YVETTE NDUNGBOWO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

RINGNWI PROSPER SENKUM

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NDAM MOHAMED MOUBARAK

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ASSAN AMINOU DJAORO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

KIFE DICKSON NSAIYAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NIMBOU FRANCIS NDAMA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NGWA BENEZETTE BILINGWE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

TAKOR MARY-BRIGTH EYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

SUME-NZOH RHYNA MESANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

ABONGWA GARBA KACHA ARMSTRONG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NSOH PLEASUR NJETI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

NGWINMOWING FAVOUR CHI NDEH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

BESONG MARIE-BRIGHT NENJU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) TEKUH PRINCELENE MUSIBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) FORKA MARCEL TACHAM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) ENOW EMILIANNE MANYI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) HAMMADOU BASIRU COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AYUBA IDIRISU SULE DICKO BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

NDZEMAMUE ZIDAN YOKMBBOMENT

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) NGEM SALOME KINGHA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11543 MAROUA EXTERNAL

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 17

% Passed : 41.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MUTINI CHANTAL NJIPUKU

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGALA COURAGE NDAPKWI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TECHE VIVIAN AMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NSAH NADIAN TUME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

MANGA YAGOUBI LAURA PEGUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

MOJOKO JULIANA NGANJE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

NWACHUKWU EMEREM EMMANUEL

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NGONG LAURENTINE NKIMIH

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

TANGWAN VALENTINE ASAAH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NJOMBI NDAME CARINE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) SOPHIE EPOSI ADAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AYIMKENG FOCHAP FRANK-JUNIOR

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) FULI LAWRENCE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) HALILOU MOUSTAPHA LAÏL LA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

DAYA MABLOUM REINE DARELLE FRANCE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2)

(3) SAMBA ROPHINE KWEMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(4) NCHANGNWI ANDONIA TAMUNANG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11544 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NKOTENG

Regist: 114, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 110, Passed : 62

% Passed : 56.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MBEDI MONDON FELIX TRESOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

HENOCH ARIEL YAP NDJOCK

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

KUATE FERRICK ORCY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NGAFI JOYNEL MUNYAR

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

ADDY MOMENDENG AURELIE BRENDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

ANJIETUGE WELISANE CELINE EYASSAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

ESSAGA AMBASSA MARIE PATRICK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NDALEH ANUNATOU MUMAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

FULAI NELLY BRIDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

Page 300 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

(1) NTUI NDIP RYAN CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

MESSANGUI CELINE SAMIRA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

ALIMA MINSONGUI DEOVIE DANIELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

NYASSO DIEUDONNE NFOR

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

OMBALA NTSONG CYRIELLE ELFRIED BRIGITTA

BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

CHIMSE PROVIDENCE BI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BABITINANA HUGUES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

ASSASSA OKEKE FRANCK VIANY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(8)

NGASSI MOGUEM GHASSI DORCASTINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NSAH SHIELTHIEL GAMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MEYIH COURAGE NJUANGONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(1) ASSAH AMBE WILLIAM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

ZIPOUROU BAIMA CHANTAL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2)

(3) NYANDJOCK MICHELLA ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

AJONGAGWE AKAM LEE MAXWELL

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

ABANDA II SANDJI SYLVAIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

AVEZO’O CHRISTINE HILDEGARDE CLAUDE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NOYOM AGATHE VICTOIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

NGOMBO ANGWAFOR ELVIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) MBAH LEATICIA ACHE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) VANESSA NENG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ABANGAWOH ALDENA ALEMNKENG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) FENYUY BLESSING BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) FONYUY SIDONE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKINDA MEDJA CREPINE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) AGONG’NA YABA GENEVIEVE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NYETAM ANGOULA OLIVIN ROMAIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TSOUNGUI KOFOUBA NAOMI COLETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) NJEI LOVETTE ABAABA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NAFISSATOU MOUSSA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) OKALA TINDARI FRANCOISE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) NAYAH QUINCY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ETTA SHARIDEN AGBOR ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATEUFEI ABAGEH PASCALINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(9)

(10) HALIMATOU ASSIRI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) NYANDING BESSALA REBECCA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MOHAMED NJOYA BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) EVESSE ENGAMBA JOSPIN ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2) OUSMANOU GARGA FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NANG ESSAM MODESTE CONSTANT ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) TEMANGO SONITA NGONDAKA CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MABOU TCHOUTANG RIVELLI MAXIMILIEN

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) THER AMBOUE JESSICA MEGANE FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) TROUMBA LOUISE ANANGLAN CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

ESSOLA MEKONGO BERNADETTE TALLYA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) NGYAKWE GILDAS CHINJOH ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MANGA SIMPLICE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) NFORMI ETIENNE YAPNDA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) BINYAM HENGA STEPHANE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) MBA SERGE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14) NSENG ELANG EMILIENNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(15) AKENJO MAXWELL ANDUSA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) BIKAI VINCENT DE PAUL CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11545 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KOUOPTAMO, KOUTABA

Regist: 119, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 117, Passed : 67

% Passed : 57.26, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NGHOCHU EMMANUELLA AFAMBOMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

FONKURA ABIRU NJOYA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MFUNGAM NJUTAPVOUI YVETTE JUNELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

NGORAN ROSINE BERINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

NGWE LARISSA DANIELLA TOUKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

PEKARIEKUE FONGANG ZOULIATOU ANGEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

NDIMUNKWI MABEL LENGOUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

BAWE MARIE GIWE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NKENGASONG DANY JUNIOR

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

TOOH VIOLET KINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

AFANWI KEREN SAMA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

TOH SEVERIN SAM

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

BIDIAS ABIDIAS AUDRE KARIMATOU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

TATA USENI NKEH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NJI BORIS NDEH BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) MASSAN AMIDEL BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

PEWAKE CHRISTABELLE PEJEJEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

PENN JEANNIFER MEZOH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

NANFACK NGUIMETSA JOURDAN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

ABDU BARICK NDAM

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

NEBASI JANE-FRANCIS LUMNWI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

SHUTANG PEGGY AFENUI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

KPOUNDOUORE AHMED ABASS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

NKAM PRECIOUS MENGWE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

USHENI SHAMSIATOU YEWONG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

ESSOH EBOLA AMED II

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

Page 301 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

MBANSIE BORRIS NGAMBUH

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

(2) NASARUDINE TANUI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGWA KENNTH AYONGWA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NJOJO NOURDI NDAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

MBUH NADEGE MAGHA LUM

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

MEFIRE MOUHAMED NASSER

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) NYUYSEVER JUNIOR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8) TENENG KESIA MEGHA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FANTHE AGENDIA PRISILE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9)

(10) CLAUDIA FRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11) KWALAR CELIA LIMBI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

PUMAH CLAUDINE MEZOH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) TIPISHUNG LINDA KHAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) ABDOU MBILAMBE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

MFOUAPON MOWOUONDI HASSAN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

TACHI MUMIRATOU NGWATANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3)

(4) NDOME NJOH MARIE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

PEPOUERE NGUSAMA EMMANUEL

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NANZE MIRANDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NJWI LINDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) SANCHO MELONDIA CHONJU BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) TANGUNU LILIAN JINUI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NANZE QUINABEL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) NSALAR NGALA BRICE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) ANYAM SONITA MESHI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) AWA BLAISE PENN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

LENGOUH LAWRENCIA NGWAMITANG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14)

(15) NFOR BLESS MUNKI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13

(1) MEFIRE NSANGOU ABDEL ABASS CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MFEREGNIGNI FADIMATOU CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) NJUITAPVUI ABASS NFEWUE BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) PEKASSA ABDOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) ALIAH STEPHANIE NDE BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

(6) LENGOUH SYNTHIA NUISHENDE BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(7) ABDEL RIZIK NJI NJOYA MFOUAPON CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) FONGOSHIE ASAN FAPON COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) SHUTANG ADIRU TAGUNU BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10) MINGO SAMILATOU GHRANUI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) POUTEGNIGNI LADIFATOU BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) NGAM DENIS NKUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) TAMIGHANG CLAUVIS COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11546 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KOUSIRI

Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed : 31

% Passed : 41.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

ISSA ABDOULAYE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

KAMGANG NDALEU MEDARD FRANKY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

MAHAMAT IDRISSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

ABAMET ISSA ALIFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(1)

ANYANDUM EINSTEIN ECHARI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

MAIMOUNA MAHAMAT ISMA

CTZ-A,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

HASSAN DJIBRINE ABBA MAINA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

KOUMIYA SOFIE NGADJAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) AMAHANI AMIDOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) HABIB ABAKAR BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C

(6) ZENAB MAHAMAT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

FOMBOTIOH CHO DONALD

AMA-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ALCALI MAIRAMOU YASMINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

(3) MAHAMAT JIMOH AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

OUMAHANI MAHAMAT NOUR ADAM

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) BENJAMEN SAMUEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,PHY-C

GOUZAHAI CHANTAL THERESE TOUZE

CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ADAM ADAM ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) HADJA GOUMSOU ABAKAR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MAHMOUD ADAMOU BABAKAOU

CSC-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) TAKU HOPE NGIEP CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) MAHAMAT ABBA OUSMAN CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ALI DEBALAMBI CSC-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3) MARIAMOU ABAKAR FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4) FANNE OUMAR CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(5) HADJA NANA MAHAMAT ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6) ALI MAHAMAT BIRMA AMA-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

KHADIDJA ALKOUBRA ALLAMINE CHERIF

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(7)

(8) MAHAMAT DJIDDA AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(9) HAMZA SHIKARA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(10) ABAKAR ABAKAR MAINA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11547 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MORA

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 15

% Passed : 39.47, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

KAMDEU DJIELE MAIRAMOU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGUEPY KENFACK JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MAGUIRA SARATOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) HAPSSATOU BRAHIM ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ALI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-A

(2) NGALAME MOREL NGALAME CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(3) AMINA ALHADJI ABBA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(4) HADJA KALTOUMI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5) MATASSI KAVOUA NADEGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(6) ACHA BLESSING ENJEI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 302 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) SADJO HAMMADOU ROUANE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(2) FONYUY ABINYUY KENRICK ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) FATIME YAYA HAMADOU ECO-C,FRE-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4) ZARA DOUGDJE BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) MOUHAMADOU DAIROU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

Centre No: 11548 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MOKOLO

Regist: 71, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed : 39

% Passed : 62.90, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NGANFOR DESSEY NTOBO

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

PLATINE EKANYOH

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

MAINIPA CHRISTINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

SHUTANG JALILY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

HAWADAK TCHAMAYA JOSEPH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

FAOZIATOU BAVA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NFOR CLARINE BERI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

(2) BINGA CELESTIN BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

DOUDOU GUIMAI RIDAMA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

SAMANTHA NASELI OKENYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

NGOUVAI ROBERT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) ADAMA ASTA DJOUMBA BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ELSIE KAREN NASANGA ALANG

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) DAGUIDAM GUIYONDO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NGABAI ELI BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

N’WUFFE TEKWEM AGATH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

VOHOD GUIDKAYA CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) DJALA ALI VICTOR COM-B,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-C

FADIMATOU DJARA BELINGA ROSE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) FAHD MALLOUM BOUKAR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4) GASSITA GOUDOUM GRACE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

LAMAHAYE ABANA ALICE JOVENCE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

(6) ADAMA OUMAROU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

BATASSOU NGOULOUM JOEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7)

(8) NDARNA CATHERINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) REDAMA MBALIDAM HELENE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ABDOULAYE DAOUDA YROSSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) BIENVENU AZAME AZAME BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) ASSOUNA EHME AIMEE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-B

PRINCESSE NGUIZAYE GARIE TATIANA DENISE

ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) ZAMBA EDMOND SADAKA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NOUHOU ANNOUR CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5) ABOUBAKAR AHMAD KAIGAMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(6) ENOW OBI NCHUNG EGBE GABRIEL ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) MASSI ROUKAYA KOUAKATE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) MBALY BERENICE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

ABDOUL WAASSIOU AOUDOU TANKO

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) GUIDEKE GUIDZAVAI MOISE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) ROUKAYATOU AMINOU GANABAI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11550 ORIENT BILINGUAL COLLEGE BERTOUA

Regist: 88, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 78, Passed : 34

% Passed : 43.59, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

AZIE RAPHA AMANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

KOUBOBE YAMOKO ROMARIC

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

OSTIE JOSPIN MBITA MESSINA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

DIBOUNDOU LYDIA BESONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

SANDO MENYE WILFRIED JORDRIEN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

OBI AYAMBA LAWRENCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) YETNA JUNIOR ANGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4) NEBA EDESINE CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

MELISS ALEKOU STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) ABSATOU CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NDJOUKOUNDENGUE LATTA CHRISTIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(2)

ADJAP SALE CHARLES GAHERIS

ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

KOUMBOANS MENKALE FLAVIENNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(4)

(5) DOUA MBELE OMEGA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BONEL EMOUNE PATRICE GEORGES

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

(7) ELLA ELLA HANS EVRARD COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

EDJANA ABENGMONE MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

DJOMO FOTSO LAURENT LEDOUX

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) ANYELE DJANG WILY BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TALLA NGUIDEMA ADELAÏ DE LAVILLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) NKIA ONAMMBELE ELISABETH PERA ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) MOUDIO NWANBEBEN STEPHAN ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) KANA KITIO VANEL COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B

(4) MAMBE DJAYOU ANGE LAURA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) ASUE GEORGE AIME COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(6) NGAB MINETTE NGWETONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

ATWAO ABENGMONIE MARLENE CASSANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(7)

(8) ASOBO CHRISTELE NGWI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(9) ZAMESSIE THIMOTHEE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MUNKI JELFTER NKEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) ATTIA RYMA NSIH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) MOKAKE NDOLO HELEN INGRID ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13) YONTCHEU TAMI VIGNY WIFRID COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(14) PENE GOUTE AMANDINE SONIA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 303 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11551 GENIE MILLITAIRE BASSA DOUALA

EXTERNAL

Regist: 204, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 181, Passed : 108

% Passed : 59.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

OFUMGBE ERNEST ARRAH AYUK

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

OBEN RONIE JAMES JR EBOT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

CURCY LACKUO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NUMVI JAVIS VANINA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

OJANG BRENHILDA MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

DJOMBY SINGUI ATIBIA DIAMAND FRANCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

LOLA LOVEVET KINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

NKOMA EPOTE DONAIT LUKA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

OTEH ODILIA YEKOU

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BONGNTEH KATLINE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

MANJO VENESSA BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

GOU MERINET FIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

ANDEME MENGUE NOELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(6)

NGALAME CAROLINE MESUNZE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7)

ATUD STEVE -JUNIOR MBAH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

TSIANZE KOUETCHO LANDRY DUPLEX

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NTUNGWE KOGGE BRICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

KPULAJEI ROSELINE FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

UTOKORO VANESSA MAH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C

(1)

FRU FRANCK BORIS FRU

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

EFUETLANCHA NZEGUN SYLVANIA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

TALE VERINE NGONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NYEKASON EVON MBOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

ETTA GILBERT MANGIEB

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NDONO GOURDO NANCY BLANCHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

EPOH ELOMBIL EWANE TRESOR AXEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ELEANOR NGWE WONDOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

BOMO SAMUEL BROWN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

UCHE CHUKWU MOSES

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) NKWAIN KELLY NAYAH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(13) LEGRAND JUDE AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

DJONGOUE DJONGOUE FRITZ MARTIAL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

MULUH SONITA NGWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

ABIA TIREN AKWURO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

(17) MBU LAURA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KIMBINTI RUFINA NTFUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 21

TADIE KAMGUE EMMANUEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(1)

EKOMBA BOCK ANGE JAUBRELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ANGU BRANDON NJI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KUKO VANESSA KOFI CONFORT

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) ZINTSEM HENRI JOEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) TAKEM ROLAND EBAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

ENOW SARITA NKONGHO

ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(7)

WANDJI TCHAPI ALIZEE CARMEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) AKWOBO LOUIS COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NJI NCHANG VALENTINE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

NCHINDA PEACE BORTINYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) OCHI CLARIS MENDI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) ETIE MARBEL CHONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(14) TEMBU RUTH KAH COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NSOSUIKA EMMANUELA TOMGNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

DJOUSSE ALBERY WILFRIED

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16)

AKO ELIZABETH ITEKEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) TARDZENYUY GLIEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

EBONG SAME KELSON MPANG

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

(20) IKU NADIA TIKUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21) ACHU ERIC FOTEH AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(1) ATELACK DORINE NDENKOK BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B

(2) MBAKONOBASE JULIANA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

ROSELINE ORNELLA DE NDJOH NDJOH

AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

(4) OBEN NTUI NOELLA AGBOR COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) YAMGOUE SAPE HORNELLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) TSOPZE JULIE BRUNELLE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) ADALA WOROBO DANIELLE ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) EBOUE WARREN STANLEY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) JESAH UNITY BERI COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) TIKUM KEZIAH KAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MANABAYE NAKOU ASHLEY LAFORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11)

ENOMAH CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH NHOABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(12)

NGAKAM TCHAPDA IDES FRANCE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) ACHA CELMAR ACHU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) FESSIFAH MIRABEL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) ABIE ALIMA TITI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) NGOE GLORY MOSUME COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

NDZEWIYE CHRISTABEL KAKAR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(18)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 33

(1) TAMNO WAFO DAREL JOSIAS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Page 304 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 33

(2) FOTSO MARTHE RACHEL GAMGO BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) ZEBAZE DJOFACK BELVIRA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(4) EYAMBA MARY MAGDALINE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(5) VERNYUY UMOU-HABIBA KEHMOKA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) MAKITA LEONEL STEPHANE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(7) MILOL LEVI NATHAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) OWONA NGA ORNELLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(9) NZEALE NGOKO LAUREL SANDRA FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10) NZEME EMMANUEL MESAPE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) BAKINDE MATIP ALOYS ETIENNE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(12) DONFACK LIVIA ROSTANE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) JOSETTE NKONGWE MOLONGA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(14) YOMJI BOUFUNG LIEZERD COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) YEDNA OKORO CYRIL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(16) MAFO TABI SAMANTA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(17) ELONG KOUOH HARRY DANN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NOUEMO MAKOU LOUPITA MURIELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(18)

(19) EMBOUAT PATRICIA AMBANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C

(20) BANG CELDRICK NJUH COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(21) MBUIH SAWEDATOU SHIMINYI CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(22) KOME ETAME DIONYSIUS COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) MUKETE BECKLY FONJU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24) ETOE MILDRED SENGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25) KOMEH BWEME LUCAS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) KIDZE SHARON CHUO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) BIHNWI ROSEMARY SHU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) NGA DOROTHY BIHKONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(29) LOWE A BESSENG JESSY BERTILLE AMA-C,COM-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(30) EYONG THERESIA MANKONGHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(31) NJECK DIVINE AWAH FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32) NDZE ANNABEL KERIKEKI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGANGKEPEH SAMIRATOU SHIMENYI

BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

Centre No: 11553 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MFOU, YAOUNDE

Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 61, Passed : 47

% Passed : 77.05, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NGONO PFOUER HAGUI DUCHELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

EDIMO PANGA MAURICE BRILLANT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(2)

MBOUJOH ROLAND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

PA’ATOM ENGOULOU LESLIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

ATSAMA CHANTAL ORNELLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

SAKWE NEGEM NAPHTALI-BEST

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

SINGO ONANA ABIGAEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

ETOA MFEGUE NATHAN GREGORY LUCAS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

WEBNJOH REUBEN NDZEMNWI

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,SBRF-C

(1)

AMBASSA ESSAMA ESTHER LA REINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,SBRF-B

(2)

MBENG SAMUEL – LINS EGBE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SOKENG A LOLO MARIE SUZANNE JEMIMA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

ENGAMBA NOAH ETOUNDI JADE IVANNA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,SBRF-A

(5)

MEYO MEYO JERED DIREL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

MENGINTOH WINIFRED

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(1)

CHE MICHAEL- JOY ISANGE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

TEKE TCHANI ELVILOR CARLANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) DIANA NGUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

OWONDZOULI AUDREY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

PONDI BENGONO PAUL

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(6)

GABUIN PALMER KINGTIM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

NFORLEM CHRISANTUS AZINWI

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

AMOUGOU ENYEGUE ARNOLD FLORIAN

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

EDZOA NGOA DOMINIQUE ALAIN JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(3)

NGONO ALEXANDRA SORELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

NANGA AMOUGOU BEATRICE ORNELA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

(6) NDAH TRACY IJANG BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

NGA NOGO AYISSI FAUSTINE MANUELA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(7)

SAMIRATOU MEHYUNEFEH NSANYI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) FUHNWI NEBA BORIS BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) EDUGU NELSON NDEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBONDE WILLIAM KOWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

EKEME AMOUGOU SERAPHINE AUDREY

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

ETOUNDI AHANDA ANDRE DANIEL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

ESSAMA AYE PRECIOUS BLESSING

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

MANGAM GUIALA KENNA PRISCILLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C

(4)

(5) OWONA EDITH BERNADETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-B

(6) MONONO MBUA HANS MAXIMIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) BENI MOCLAIR JUNIOR CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) ENJOH NAURA CHICK COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MANDENG MA BITJONG JUSTE ALBERT

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(9)

BRANDINE CLAIRE ETEH MABUSON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ABOGSO’O JOSEPH AIME BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(2) EYENGA ABBE EMILIENNE DESIREE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

MOKAKWAIN NGUEULA MIKA NATHANAEL

FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(3)

BOALIKI LIMALEBA INNOCENT CHLOE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4)

(5) MENDOUA NGOA MANUEL LANDRY AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Page 305 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11555 ST. THERESA INTERNATIONAL BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE

Regist: 87, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 44

% Passed : 68.75, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

ETEKI JEFF EFON-ELAD

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

NSOHLE VEN-NORA NGWESSE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

PIVAGA CHRISTINA NCHOYEKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

NSALLE ANN-TRACY NGWESSE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELB

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ASSAH BISMARCK ABAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

AKAM JESSE YOUNGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

ATONGE HARIS ATONGE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

KELLY CHICK TABI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

MANDI SHILOH MANDI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NGALIA NATHAN NGEAWUNG

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

THIERRY TOH NKEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

ATEBA EKEI ANGE LAURE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TEBAH BRIAN NIBU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NGWAN ANITA BERI MANFAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

AKAMANDA CLOVERT TEKO

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ENEKE DYLAN TAMBE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

OROCK TENNYSON EBOTMPEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(2)

TAH HENRETTA BRENDA ANAM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

OBEN JUNIOR ETTA-AWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

ASONGWE TEMBOH MANI CHRIST

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

FORTIOH TAZEM KIERAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

PENN VICTORY NGWE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

(1) SHALMA SEH MAI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) ENOW GLENIS ARREY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(3) NTEMBE JULIET BUCHE CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ATABONGAWUNG NADINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

WILLIAM NDIFON ABOH JUNIOR ANGOH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

ETTA TABOT TAKOR TAYLA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) ONELLA BOSUNG NDI ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

GEORGE MAFANY TEMBUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

EBANGHA MBENG CINDY BRIGHT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) AGBOR LYNNEDRISE AGBOR ENL-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(2) TANGABE ATONI JUNNY BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3) LEMBOW ATOH DEJULINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) ROSEPELY NALOWA ILE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(5) KUNGAH NFOR WILFRED COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TAKIE PALVINE BACHANGE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) ENEKE BESSY NDIP ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) AMBE NADEGE RINYU ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) ENO KERRY MENGIE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4) TAMBE LOVELINE NTUI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5) ARUNG VANESSA AYUK AKI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(6) FRANKLIN SHEI LUHATARI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) KETCHEM SUZUKI WALANG GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11580 COLLEGE DE L AMITIE MBANKOUOP

Regist: 68, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 38

% Passed : 59.38, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NKWAGOH DARREN TANGUONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

NJI CLETUS MINUIFOUNG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NGEFOR SHINA NGWA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

FONGUONG DORA NGWASHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

MEKIFA MICHEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TAMAH RAPHAEL TACHI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

ESAH CHANCELINE EKEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

MAKUE SYLVIE TANWI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

NDINAKIE NURIATOU PICHARA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TANTENG EMELDA NGWATANG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TASHA SULE NKWENUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MAPICHU MOHAMMED NKWENUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

NCHUKIE SONITA NUIGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

NKWANUI BRENDA FASSY NTONGTANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

FOUNGOUNG GISLAIN TEIJOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

MBASHI JONAS TAMILOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SHUTANG PRINCELEY NKEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

(5) NKEH CYRIL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(6) PISHANGOU ABASU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7) NCHOFONG VALERE NCHUINCHUI

Page 306 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) IBRAHIM IBRAHIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NKERTNAKE EMMANUELA BUBAMCHOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(9)

NKWANDA FENUI GERTRUDE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

MUCHIA EMMACULATE PRECHRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

TATOHMIGHANG CLITON NCHARAMBEGEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) DINGHA FILEN NEHMI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3) MUANDZE FATIMATU BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) TANKEH GLEN CHOPEUNGHO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) MOHNDZEMAMUEH SMELLA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) MBAPUH RAPHEAL KWENUI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) YUERENKONG APUAWENJUO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NKWANUI CLARIS KENENUI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(5) LOKOH EMMANUELA NGWASHA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C

(6) KENENUI BLESSING FONPOUH BIO-C,COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NKWAMBE GLADNESS BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) TANTOH MAMADU TAMBASHIE AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,MAT-C

(9) TAPENG NZURIATOU NGWANCHO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C

(10) MASHA HILDA NGIMOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11581 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL DUMBU,

MISAJE

Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 16

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

BIAH VANITY KWEBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TATA VANESSA DSHINIKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) TANGO DIVINE TONGHA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

YUWA NARCISSE FORZIE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) BAH MERCY NGANNI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

YENLA SANDIATOU SAIDOU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) BUBA RAHIM COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) ABUBAKAR RAHIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) MAMUDU GENEVIE BHENDE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) SAMBO PHILOMEN KEBIELE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

AFUBAI ALAIN NOEL CHEFANGHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5)

SAMBA SOPHIE MAYA LARENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MAAH SHERIFATOU ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) NJETA EMMANUELLA GIWE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) NGEH LIZETTE NTENE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(4) WABI HARUNA ROLLAND COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11583 ALFRED AND SARA BILINGUAL ACADEMY

SANGMELIMA

Regist: 71, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 67, Passed : 40

% Passed : 59.70, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

(1) NGWA NAOMI ANGEL NGUM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

DOUNTIO KENNE DARIS ROOSVELT

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NNABUEZE PRINCE OGIDERE AGU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

AKWUGU EMILE VUFEMU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

NJI ESTELLE MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

BELLA ELOM ROSE GERALDINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

LEWIS MBOFUNG GHAMEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CHICK EMMANUELLA AKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NGAKOU YEPBON ARISTOTE JOEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

CHAMELLE BECANDER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

RAMATOU ISMAILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

OSMUSIA MANTOH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

BOBIMWO SYLVIA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2)

NANA MBADJEU PRINCESSE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

ATSOH LEONARD GUENOLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

YAMENI TAYOMNOU LINDSAY FANNY

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

ZEBEDEE CHUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

ABENKOU ELISE KONRAD

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

EFA ZAME YVES LAURENT

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

EBOT MBENG JOHNATHAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(9)

NGUINI MICHEL LANDRY

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

KONGNYUY ABDOU KANAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

NDAKEUTCHA TAYA FRANCK NAEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

KABEH FRANCISCA DZE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) CLENN DARYL ZIBI EDIMA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NNANGA ZE DIANE GLAURYA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

SAMUEL OGIDERE AGU IFEANYI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

AKOA BIKIE GENEVIEVE JESSICA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NGA MVONDO MARIE LAKENE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6) CHE DORIS MBONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) KABEH FRANCIS YUH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) LUM BLESSING AMBESI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(9) NAH GLORY NCHUIVEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) NGO MBENOUN FRANCOISE DANIEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) FOUDA AHANDA TIPHAINE CLARENCE

Page 307 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) NGAYENE OTTOU JAQUELINE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) MOUOGUEU ROBINE JIMEDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5) MBO ZEH ALBERT INES ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) DORCAS NGANDAT ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) BONGATE AZMAVET MYUFETAR COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11584 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL

NKAMLIKUM, KUMBA

Regist: 16, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 10

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

EGBE MANCHONG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

PAULA EPOSSI EBANJA

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(1)

MELVIS IJEOMA HELEN OKAFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) WAYANG JEREMIAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MENGOT JACKSON MUKUNDU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

MBAKWU EMMANUEL NGOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NDIP LEONEL AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MUANKUME JEANINE NNEH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) CHE ROGER CHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) DENNING AARON ITOE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11587 BAFANG EXTERNAL

Regist: 87, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 53, Passed : 28

% Passed : 52.83, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NGANDJUI KEVIN DUVAL

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

MINKEU NOUPING ORNELLE LOIQUE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NJEBA BEATRICE MABAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NERISE YAJE NSAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A

(2)

BETAPO OLGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

MBOUEP NKEM DEVALLY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TEUABEU MBOMAPI DANIELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MEKEM NTAH DOLVINE GRACE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NDIDREKEH CHANCELINE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

TANTO PATIENCE MBULI

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

BEMELA SIVERE SAVIO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NAHEFA NOUMONIE MARIE DELVINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TIOMENA TAKOUTEU KENNETH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

AFANYU RAWLINS SHEY

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

ATHIMOUAT NKEM ANNICK LEANIE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(2)

NJEUMECHEKO TAKOUNGA WILFRIED

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

NDASIA ESTHER JACKY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

NKAINMBI CATHERINE MBUOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) TANYUI SYNTHIA NYEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) DUFE VANESSA MERVEILLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-B

NYAMEN MOUAFO EDOUARDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2)

(3) NDZI JOHN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) AKANJI VANESSA AGUM COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJODZEVEN GODRIC LAVNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) NFON VALERY BRITE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NDUKONG BELTUS YENGONG FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) FORMIN BEZANKENG ADELINE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) KUH LUCY FUAM CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11590 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MELONG

Regist: 65, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 58, Passed : 32

% Passed : 55.17, Sanctioned : 7

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NOUDJOM FOKOU ESTELLE NAOMY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

EPANDA RICHARD JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

SOPPI NGUEM JOSEPHINE NADINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

TCHOUADEU GRACY GOLDY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-C

(1)

EPOTE MEWAH MARIE SOREL

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

NJONG SONITA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NDEH NELSON NZUME

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

NDOUKI EPUH SIDOLINE

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NGOUAJIO TOUKAM PAULETTE LENA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2)

KUMBE YOLAND ATUBE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

EKANE KESTIN NANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ENONGENE IVO NZALLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TEING CHANCELINE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NDOUMEH YANICK AFESEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) MEDJOUO DIFFO EMILIE

Page 308 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

EWOZOU EPUH CEDRICD

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

KEMGANG ELVIS VIDAL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

HATCHEU DJEUKAM RUTH CHARLENE

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

ESSUDU MBONGO LOUANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

NGUIMAPI SOBGO JORDAN JAQUINO JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NDAPE RANIBELL NJAGI COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NGABE YVINE SUME ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3) EMAMBO OKASSIE GLADYS BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

TIOKENG YATAGHA BRUNELLE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) TAYIWOH LANDRINEAKUEH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) NDEH MARC NOEL NGAPE BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) AMATE ASUE JERRY BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) NGABE BORIS NZEGGE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) EBONKENG HONORINE ANANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(4) SEBEB NUELLA NJONG ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5) NDEH NOELA JOBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(6) KALLE GILDAS MESAPE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

Centre No: 11595 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL NGALBIDJE GA

Regist: 82, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 73, Passed : 43

% Passed : 58.90, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NGOWO MIRELLE MENYOLI

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,RELC

(1)

TCHUIDJANG FONGANG WYSS DABELLE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

AÏ SSATOU RAÏ SSA TINAGA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

NTSANA OLANA SERAPHINE MURIELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

LANA EYOH MARTINA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

LONTO GABRIEL

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

FOGAING WEMBE JEASON ANDERSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NGOUGDEM KITIO FRANC CINCLERE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

ONGOLO PATRICK ONGOLO

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

MWENE SYNCLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

HOUMI BINTOU YOUNOUS

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MODOU LAMTOING DIDIER IVAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

EBAI DILAN NDIPARREY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

MVOGO ASSE RADEGONDE MARIE DOMINIQUE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) JONES MENYOLI MATUTE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

TAO ETAH RA’ABO GRACE LA PRINCESSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

EYONG ROSE ANYINYOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

LEGHIDEM KEMEKA EMMANUEL PATRICK

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

TEKAO DELPHINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) ISSAGA ISSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

HARIEL MOYAMKO EVE MARIANNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(1)

TOWO TEMAGOU FRANCINE MIRIAM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) SHEY JONATAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) YATOUMA YVES IGOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) AICHA NACHIBA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ESOH DESIRE METUGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

HALIMATOU MOHAMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

(8) DEHÉYÉ ELIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

BOUOPDA NOUBOU ORIANE ROLANDE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) ISSA HOUSSEIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) HOUKDAÏ FLORINE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MISSIRA KAORANG DALAWAL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) TODOU GAMDAI MALACHIE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) NAFISSATOU YADA AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) GODJE BOUBA EMMANUEL COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,SBRF-B

(2) NANFA NOUTA BENAÏS SA BRIDEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) PECMA ANGELINE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) TAO NA’ASOU ETAH EMMANUEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(5) NYIBE NCHE SYNTHIA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) ADAROUNG AMADOU GILBERT COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) HADIZA YAKOUBOU AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

KUM CHARISMA GERTRUDE MANDAMSA

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) ABBAS HASSAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11597 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NANGA-EBOKO

Regist: 88, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 46

% Passed : 57.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

MAFO MEGNIGUE DONGO MAEVA TANICHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(1)

ORANYIA GLORY DOROTHY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(2)

MBON KONGO OCTAVIE ROSLANE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,S

BRF-C

(3)

DIFFO DIDEROT DORGELES

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NGANANGA MVIGNE MARGO

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A,SBRF-B

(1)

BEKONO NGOMBA ABRAHAM FRANCOIS

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(2)

NTANG MBOTOMBI ESTELLE ARIANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) MOUSSA MOHAMAN GARBA

Page 309 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

YUFENYUY GUSTAV WIYSAHNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

MEFENYA KOUMBO BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(2)

NDJOK NYAT DAWNA GODSAVED NGUINDJERE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

VIANG NDENGUE MERAMA ORNELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NDONG MBA DANIEL ANICET JUNIOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

BOMA ATOUMA LOIC BRANDE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AMINDEH NKENGBEZA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

NYANKWI EMMANUEL FIMUCHIM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

(5)

KONO EBOKO CHRISTIAN ALVANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

EBA APANE DOMINIQUE PAULE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

NGANANG AYINA MARIE SUZAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

BENG NKO’O ARSENE SOCRATES

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(1)

GNAGOUE ANNICK ERNEST

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

MBON SAPOCK CATHERINE HUGUETTE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) MOHAMADOU NAZIFI CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) ZIE JESSICA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

NKENG MEKINDA GRACE FLORA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BOYOGUENO AYANGMA GHISLIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) SASHA SHINTA NGWE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NDJOM SALVADOR KI-ZERBO CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) ADEA ANTOINE LANDRY CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) BETI PAUL CHRISTIAN FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(5) IBRAI MICHEL JEANNOT ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(6) ABONDO CREPIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

AKONN MGBA CLAUDE DEVANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

ADIFIE YA BELEBEGNE SALOME ELIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) MVENG FRANCOISE VANELLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

ASSENGUE MESSENG MARIE BERCY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

(11) ABE AVOM VIANA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

ATSAMA AFANDA RUPHINE SERGINE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,SBRF-B

(1)

NDONGO ENDJOL SHARONE CELESTE

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) EPALLE RICK EMMANUEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4) KAYUM KENGNE STEVINE LORIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) NKOK NANG JUSTIN PATRICK FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(6) AKAMBA ROSETTE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(7) BESUA PRODENCIA NGAMBA ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) AYE MBILI ALAIN BERENGER ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(9) FONDZEYUF BERINYUY ASHLY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11598 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBANDJOCK

Regist: 96, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 91, Passed : 60

% Passed : 65.93, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

TARDZENYUY NANCY NOEL BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NDEMMEZE SOFFACK NDAURIAL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

KOULEYE PAULE AGADIVE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

HONA HONA THIERRY FRANCE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

OMBE PAUL LANDRY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

MVINDI TINA ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

BIDJOGO NGONO EUGENIE ANGE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

MANDONE SOUMBOU LYDIE NATAËLLE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MOHMBO FRANCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

TAH RAÏ SSA BINI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

TAMBI BLAISE JUNIOR TAMBI

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

DANG EMGBANG JORDANE LESLIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

KANA BESSALA GEROME

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 18

DJABOU DORIANE FLORE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

FORNGAMBI MARK NKENYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MOUZONG BUH ANNE LYNN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MADJI TCHINDA AUDREY STELLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ESSAMBA ATYAMA BRIGITTE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

FANDOM GUYPHT DIVINE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BELLA ESSOMBA MONIQUE MERVEILLES

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

FONKEM GODSON NKWA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

MENGONG CHARLENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

AGHA INDE CLARISSIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

JOUH SANDRA CHEAMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(11)

KONGA BOYOH ADJARA CHRISTIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

ASSENGUE JUSTINE NATACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

KABEYENE TIKOUBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

PETTE PAULE YVANNA RYCKIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) TONKA MOSES KERNYUY

Suivez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux









Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours
⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens

Laissez un commentaire

Ne ratez aucune dernier concours, examens, résultats




Abonnez-vous à la newsletter





Suivez-nous sur Telegram

Scroll to Top