Cameroon GCE O-Level Results 2020 part 2

Share

 

Results of the 2020 Cameroon General Certificate of Examination (GCE)

Centre No: 11170 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

LIMBE

Regist: 391, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 390, Passed : 239

% Passed : 61.28, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

KONGNYUY SIMEON AZEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

NJANGPOU NJIKE ONLIE NOËL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

ITIE THERES EBORI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

FRITZ EYOLLE IYASSA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

CHRISTINA EGBULE ADAEKA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(1)

TRACY SAHMI PABUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

DEZY RÉNÉ NGOMONGO BASSEBACK

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-C

(3)

DIFFO NGUEGANG IDRISS JORDAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-C

(4)

SAKWE SARAPHINE ORENGE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

OBEN MOSES BESONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(6)

AYUK-NKENG MANYI-ENOW TANKEU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-C

(7)

TEKUM TERCEY IJANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT

-B

(8)

NING HAPPINESS MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(9)

TONGWA CLAUDIA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(10)

MEKONTCHOU TCHINDA REINE AUDREY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(11)

MOTOKO ESSONO PRINCE ELISHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(12)

LOREDAYNA NTUBE MFONE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(13)

TCHINDA MANGOUE MOICHA AUDREY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(14)

NCHOTEBAH ALISON CHIAFIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MA

T-C

(15)

ARUNG-AYUK BERI AYUKOYERE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-C

(16)

MISOM PERDITA FUAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(17)

AKANJI CALISTUS AJECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(18)

NJI HELBERT NSOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 22

AMBE EMMANUEL BIJINGNI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NGONGA NELLIE MANGOH

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

AMAH BIH LESLYE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

NGANJO TRAVIS ASONYU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

ORANG BLESS MBU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NDUM JABERT AGWO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

TOH VALERY NYUYKONGEI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

HANNAH SELLE ENDALE NGUMBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NGONG STEPHANY ZING

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

HAJARA AHMED SADIU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

MELADEM NKENGNI LAURYN

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,REL-C

(11)

YONZE TENE FALONE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(12)

ISLAIN MBOFUNG KEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

TAKOR BESONGNGEM HENRY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-C

(14)

MANGA MEKAKO JONATHAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

SALLI EHOWE NESTINE COLLETTE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(16)

NGANWA HEGBA FRANKA DELPHE PRINCESSE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

ASONGU PRECIOUS NKIANGU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(18)

NDOUSSEU YONGANG FRNAKLIN DONAL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(19)

OTANG-TABE GILBERT ETTANDIP

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

HEFOTO MOUKONDO MICHELLE KEZIAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

VALLERY VEWAM MABIFAGO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

FUNWIE BRAKSTON CHE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NGOLE CLARISSE NTUBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

TEVI GAVIS CHARAMBEGEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

MASALA VANELA MALOHBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-A

(4)

(5) BATEKALAC PELLAGIE IJANG

Page 104 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

MBONGEH LETICIA SOPPO

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

FRU JOSEPH NDEH

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(7)

KUMENYE ZITA BASICA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

NFOR JOSHUA CLIFF

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(9)

JOEL NJIE NDONDI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(10)

ETENGENENG RICHMOND ABANE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

LIKALE EFUFE MENYOLI CHARLES BRIAND

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(12)

NGWE AGNES NJENOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

JOKEU KENFACK KINGSLEY LOIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(14)

AYANG IVAN AMECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

FEULEFACK FOGANG OREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

PRAISE SHURI BALEBNA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(17)

MSONBO AYOUTCHA ESSOLA OSEE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(18)

LAURA DJONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

KENG PRECIOUS NGO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(20)

MUNTEH RHODA FULAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

METOMBOMBI CLAUDIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

NDIFON JUNIOR CHONGWAN

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(23)

TAKOH AYAMBA BATENOHGHA AYONGI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

TANKA BORIS ENOW

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(25)

EFETI MARION MATIKE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

MANDE YOUNG WELISANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(27)

BAWE GLORY BONGKA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

RAÏ SSA NDINGE NGOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

TCHIEMOU KOTNA MIRIELLE MBAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30)

AJOH MARIE NOEL ENANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

BIH EMELDINE KONGO AKEST

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 51

NJEMOME HEROLYN MEPUH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

FUNWIE TELCY NDOU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

ANYIAM NATHANIEL EGBE-AKO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

FUH PRINCESS LUM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

PUH TERRENCE NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

ABANKE TELMA AHONE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(6)

MOSONGE GRACE MISPAH DIALE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(7)

BANKI PRINCEWORD KHENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(8)

ELONDO JOHN KEITH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(9)

DJAMPOU KWENGANG MERVEILLE AUDREY

ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(10)

ACHANGWI PARTRICK NKEMNKENG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(11)

GODWILL NGWANE MBARIKA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

OJONG GLORY ETAKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(13)

MOTTO CONSIDER MAKWINDI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(14)

NGONO MINLO CHANTAL ERICA VANESSA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(15)

MONIKA JOHN EKO

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

DIOM DUTCHELLE EPIPHANIE IWE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

TONJOCK NATHALIA FONGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

ARREY JAMES AFFUE ENOW

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(19)

BAGOUPE NJEL LESLIE ROUSSELLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(20)

MAPPO YOUMSSIE NADIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

ADUKOBI MAXMITH ATIAWAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(22)

AGEM AKU KENNETH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(23)

TAMBE GLENFORD NFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

NJEBEI KEPPY AJOINI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(25)

MUNDAM KELVIS NJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26)

AKWA STANDLEY AKWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

TENDOH ASHLEY ANGWI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(28)

BADEYAN MONOUE CEDRIC

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(29)

KUMA KELSIE NENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

NFOR HARMONY ASUNYU

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(31)

KINFER TINGANG BLANCHE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

NGAMBENG SANDRA BUIKEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

DZEKEM DELANICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(34)

NJENYUEI NESTOR ATALY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

BERTHA NAMONDO MONDOA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

MORARA LAURA BESAMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

TAYIM NIHSAH CALEBPEREL

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

NNONG MBONG BELINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(39)

PHEMBU SEBASTIEN NUFIFIKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(40)

OJONG CLARA TAYUI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(41)

MAFANI NJANGE MAFANI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42)

EDIMO ALRENCE SONE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(43)

TIONKOU TINANG YANN GILDAS

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

TEKUH VIOLET ENDAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(45)

Page 105 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 51

TAKANG ARREY GABRIELA MBI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(46)

NADIA KEBONG BEFUBUH

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(47)

MOFOR MILDRETTE MATONZANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48)

ACHU KELDA BIH NCHANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(49)

AGAPE EZEH GIFT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(50)

NDIFOR JULIE UMBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(51)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 40

(1) NGOH RANSKY TABI COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ELOUNDOU NGAH ARTHUR HERBERT

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(2)

ASONGANYI MAXWELL AKANJU

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(3)

NGUM NARISIA GAMGONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

(5) IHEMS ABIGIRI OGECHI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

POTKA SORÈNE ASTRIDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

YOUNI KOUEMO ARGANGE RENETTE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(7)

ASOBOTAMBA BLESSING KHAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ALEANBEH DIANA FOBELLAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NDANSI LOUDEX AKWEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

AYEM AYEM BALTHAZAR

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

NJUME KELLY-SHALOM MBUOMNDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12)

OBI PRINCESS SOPHIA BESONG-ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) NJUIKO NJOFOU ELVIRA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15) TANKIE BRYAN UZE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AMBE DESMOND AMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(16)

NGOUPEYOU NAMENI NISSI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) GASSI BLESSING ENIH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-A

CHOMMEDEU NOUBEYI BRITNEY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

(20) MBONG IRENE MAI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

NDIPINGWI LEONEL ASOBO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

AJANDONG MAC-BRIGHT EBONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

MACDESLEY ATEH AWA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23)

NGASONA BRANDON EFENYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

TABI SHANTI CLAIR INDAH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

RICHARD CHINAZAM CHUKWU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(26)

NGONGANG MESSIAH NJENJI TACHOUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

FONKAM ASOBO PROMISE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

(29) DEYE HANSON GINWUE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FENDAKANG CODJO CHRISTEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(30)

FONUKARA PRINCELEY ABOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

EKOLLENOME GYNNA MEKONGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

(33) NGOE NICOLINE LINDA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MOSONGO AGNES MBONE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

(35) CHINSA THELMA OBILO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NJEI ELTON CHEAMBUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(36)

KCLUVERT DENELSON TEKUM UBANAKO

COM-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(37)

(38) NDIKA SUSAN NEHMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) NKWA KELVIN KENDO COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

FUNGHOUNG NOEL MINUIFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 35

(1) AUGUSTINE CLAUDIA NOUMA BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) OSAKE ETUKENI MELIKI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(3) ABANGMA QUINETTE TAKEM CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) NKENYI VANEL ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5) NIBA EWELISANE SILMA BIH ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) CHOPNCHO NADIA ZIAWUNG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HBI-C

THEAKAGICHI AGBORNDIP NOELA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7)

TOUSSIDO KENGNE LOIC BERMAND

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(8)

(9) KWANG JELZEL NZELLE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LOUDJOM TCHONENG-GINETTE GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

(11) ESUA JOHN CLINTON OBEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) NJI BELTIN MUNDI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C

WISDOM CHIAMAKA ANYANAHIOHA

BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) MAMBO MARJORY NEBA BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15) AMAH VECLINE NEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) BLESSING MBAH CHIKA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17) KOBI GILDAS ENIH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

LONGLA TCHINDA LOIC FRANCK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(18)

(19) MBUTOH EDITH CHIETENOU COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20) NINTEDEM JOY THELMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21) MPOH PRIDE AMINGAFAC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(22) EBONGKIE CLAUDINE ELAD ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) ESEME TONG BECHEM-NYOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NDIP TRIUMPHANT EKEB COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NJIOMEGNE KEMAYON DESKARIMA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(25)

(26) AYUK ACHALE FREDDY TABI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) AKPAH FAITH AKOPOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28) KOME CYNTHIA MUNGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) FON AFONG PRINCEWILL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) PATRICIA JOFFI ETOMA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(31) AKE MARK TCHAKOUNTE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

GAH GWANYIN JOYCELINE BONGBEN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(32)

(33) TABOT ROY-DERICK ENO-TAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(34) AGBOR ROMEO LINONGE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(35) NAOUSSI FUCHI FRANCOIS CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 36

(1) MARIAM KWEKEH ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) HOPE MBAH CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(3) LONMENE KUETE GRACE MAELLE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,SBRF-C

(4) BALEMBA RAWLINS OPOLE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5) NJECK PRECIOUS TEWAN ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) JAINI MARIE-CLAIRE FONYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ALLAH WINIFRED JOHNASSI COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8) SHALOM MAMOUA MBUA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) NKOSONGE PERES PAPO ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) MBONG ESTHERBELL GEH CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) DIBUMBA YANICK YVES COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) NCHA EDWARD ESSA CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) MOSUMA BELINDA ONYE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,MAT-C

Page 106 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 36

(14) ADONAI FON ASUKWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(15) TCHOUALA YANTA EVANA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NING NADINE SEHGHE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(17) FELISCIA BETU EYAMBE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) MIGUE NOUMBISSI JOHANNE C COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) BABILA CATHERINE NABILA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20) SHESHE MERINIE NDEKOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) TEVI ALEX NUISHIANDYE COM-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(22) NGUEFACK ABOUDEM MIMOSSETTE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23) SAFIYATOU ADAMU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24) MIMBA OSÉE JEAN PROSPER ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25) NTUNGWE CARL EPIE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) ESUKE MICHAEL ESUNGE ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27) SOH NGUM KELLYBRIGHT ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(28) KONGNYUY KERLY BERLA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) ABOSSOUKA ZOURMBA MAGLOIRE CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) ELOMBA SEBASTINE WINYAWOKOH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31) ABANGMA SUSAN TABOTSI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(32) AZIS OUSMAN ITUEN BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(33) IYAMBE VALERY ITOE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(34) ATEMBEH EDWIN FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(35) DINGA DIANE EZONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(36) NDAMFOR ENI ELVITA KIN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11171 LIMBE NEWTOWN EXTERNAL

Regist: 286, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 236, Passed : 94

% Passed : 39.83, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

EFANG EUGENE ANGIE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

TANGA BORIS TAWAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

GHAWI CHURCHILL BERINYO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

TUA HELEN NKONGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CHIA MARRINATTE NJUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(1)

NCHOFUA CYPRIAN WEHBAZEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

KUNDASE MILDRED MALE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NKREFU QUEENTA AWUNGNJIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 21

BOKWE BELLA DIALE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

KINDONG PRESIDIS MUNKAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

LUKONG MARINETTE LOLA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

FAITH UGBOSANMI IRANLOWO

CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

KRIS ROBERT NYOHNUNFON

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(5)

BESONG HELEN EBI

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(6)

NKWA COLLINS KUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

PENKWANG JOSET

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8)

NLINWE HILDA NTALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

BOKWE ALEX ITOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(10)

ANYANGWE DYLAND YANGABAUH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

LABURU NALDIN NGWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

ALISTER AKULLI AKWELLI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(13)

MALICE GAHNWIE NDOFUKEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

IKOME ENENE SARAPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NESTA BAIYE TAMBI NKWANYUO

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

MANJO PETER MONTOR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

ATEM-MENGE MARINET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

EKOI VANESSA WASE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

BOUZEKO PATRICE DJENIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

NJANGBO RADINE-PRIDE TANKOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

(1) CHAH ROMANUS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

LEKUNZE PRINCE KETU ASAAHNGU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

MOUKAM AWA BRANDON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

YIVEN PRINCELY NYUYFONE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(4)

(5) SANDRA LENYONGA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ASHU TANTANG LAWRENCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(6)

EKUMBE THIERRY OTTE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(7)

MONGOMBE SAMUEL LIFANDA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(8)

NDOMOH SAMUEL ESEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9)

(10) DUH DIANA CHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

OJOLIKA DORAN MASOMA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) ATEM EUGENE AGBOR BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

ASHU JOSEPH PRECIOUS TABI OWAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) TAMBE KELVIN ESSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) AJIH YANICK CHOP COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(16) DZEKASHU SHARLENE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17) EBOA QUEENTA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) OKATUME FRIDA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

(1) BRENCOLINE ABICE EKENU ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

AYUK MARGREAT CLAUDINE EBOT

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

(3) AYUK LUCIA NKONGHO ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4) ASONG DENIS ATEMNKENG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

TURBOUH FLORENTINE NWENYOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) MAYI BERTRAND LEYNYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(7) MBONDI EDOUARD SAKO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NDIVE ABIGAIL EFETI CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) BEKEH ALLEN TUJOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(10) NGAPNA AMINU ACHO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) ELANGWE NADESH MBONE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(12) AMENCHWI BERTRAND COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) AWAH SPORA BEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(14) NGALAME MATHA NZIE BIO-B,CHE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Page 107 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

(15) ATEH QUILINE FONCHO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) NDIP DANIEL ABEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) EKOSSO NJOH RACHAEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) EMILIEN EMELI CHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) NYAKA AGNES NJE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20) LANGMIA JAVIS KEBILA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) ANYIGEH MEDRET COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(22) NJI FORBAH FIDELIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(23) KOBE LAURA TUA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

(1) EKENGELE CARINE WASE COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) DAGHA KELLY DANDONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3) TABI SOLANGE EYONG COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C

(4) AKEPE SIXTUS AKEPE COM-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(5) NGOE JOY PEMBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B

(6) KAPO DEMANU NGOE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(7) TCHEKAM KUE VALERIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8) TANJOCK JEFF TABONG AMA-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9) EBENEZER EBONY ELUFIA COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) FORDAM DILIS-ANN ENJEI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) OUMAROU ABDOULAYE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) AGBOR DORIS TAKU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) BECKY KAHBILA NDANSI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) AKU MARIE-SHALERN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) EYOUM NGOLWA THIERRY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) AKPATU MARJELLAN ETIMBI CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(17) BESONG GEORGE EYONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) OGAYA RHONA EGENGA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19) MAIMUNA YAHYA KIELA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(20) BILOMO ALIMA PARTIENT CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(21) BOKANDA BENICIA MUNDI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(22) WINDER ANNIET NKINYAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(23) ITUKA LYDWINE WELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) EYONG ISABELL NKONGHO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11174 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

KUMBA

Regist: 196, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 192, Passed : 103

% Passed : 53.65, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

MOKWE CHRISTINE BALINGI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

EMAH CHANTAL NJEMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

EBONGO FAVOUR EYABE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MESAPE TABI JIMMY CASHMAN

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

CHECK RAPHA ETUKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

ETAPE NGABE BENIDA AKWO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

JANET WASE ITOE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NJUMBE AARON NJUME

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

TCHOUDJO FOTSO MIGUEL CABREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ETA ANNET EKORI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

EWANE JOBE ANETTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

EKOLLE FEATHERTSON LOKONDO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

DAKLEU FANKAM ULRICH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

NJICHOI JARVIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

NGU CARRLEX EGBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

ETUG-EJONG BERTILA DIENGU

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NDIFON VICTORY NGANDE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 22

AUKU SANDRA FEMBE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NGORAN BRIYAND VENYUY EKWALLA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NJICHOE SAMUEL IYELE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

BEYONGE SUCCESS TUAH

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(4)

ITOE PAULINE EPOSI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

NERISSA MENGWELLE MEBUNE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MUKONG KINGSLEY SHIRIFF

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ITOE STERNBILL MOTE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

ETTA BRIANA BESEM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9)

MUKETE KINGSLEY AKONG

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

RANDY CHETIMA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

DIBO GIDEON IYASSA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

NASAKO ROSELINE LOKENYE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

BAO IVANA CHELSEA YANKAM

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

ONYEE MALIEN MENDWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

NGU BESHADA AKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

ETONGWE ELINOR BIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

BESONG CARINE BESSEM

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

OBEN PRECIOUS AKO

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

MOKI GWENDOLINE MISORI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

ELOUNDOU ARMSTRONG ELOUNDOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

EKWE RAWLINGS NAMINA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

BATATA GEORGE EBESUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NGONG REGINA NATANG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

ABAITOE EMMANUEL NDIFON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

SEKE AGNES LAURE BIE DOKEGNE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

EMMANUEL KONDO MODIBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) MUKE BRENDA NKONG CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) TETUH ANNELINE BIH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) OMINI CECILIA MBOE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDENGU RAMSEY EPIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

Page 108 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

MBURU SONIA NDFUBU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

SHARIFER HULLE NGOLLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

(12) TSAYON LIDIVINE TAZO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MINDAKO BLESSING NOELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) ENDURANCE APEKAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

SAKWE HANSEL NKELE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

NANJE LARRINEL ASAKUWAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

VITANGHALEH SERGIO NZEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(17)

NDEDI SOPHIE MAKUMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

ITOE BARBARA MBOWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(19)

OBIE HENRY EBENJA JUNIOR

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

BOKWE APPOLINAIRE MBAMENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

MASSANGO EMILIEN WASE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) TAMBOBI LARIS ABIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONGYEN SERAPHINE AMBIT

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) MUKETE DAVID BABI AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) BLAISE FIAGMENYI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 23

(1) ORU PIERRETTE ETCHU BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2) NDEME ROSE NGWESE CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) TAKOM CELINE ESAH COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ELEM MELIV EWAH COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(5) RIPOGOWOH ZARIATU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) OFON PAMELA OSHIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) BOSEME BENMISE ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NGOH TAKANG NKONGHO CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) PEKWEKE CYRIELLE LANCIA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10) TANYI MARIE AYUK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) BOTAME DOROTHY BOKENG CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) MASUMBE BASIMAI MACTIEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13) TATA WESLEY WIRNYU CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14) AGBOR ETENGENENG EDNA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ETONGABOKO MARK- COLLINS MOKAMBE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) JEDOLINE ESEH NGALAME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) TAH JOY MBOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) MOLIKO MIRENCH NDATAKE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) BOKWE EPOSI PRECILIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) TUA FRANCISCA ESOE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) MARTHA BUME SONA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(22) MBANWIE GISLAIN NJECK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) NANJE PAUL ITOE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) EBUDE QUEENTA ELANGO COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) AYUK KINGSLY MBU-NKONGHO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3) EWANE JAMES- RAMES EBONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) SIMBA JOSEPH SAKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(5) ZENABOU ABOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) MBILE MERIT WASE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NJUME SHALUM TADONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NGO RANIBEL AKWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

ESEME ELISE NGAMBE NKUMBASON

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) JANGWE INES TCHAPCHET SHARON CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11) ARREY ROBINSON ENOW CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) NAKELI MONIQUE EBAKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) NWANJANG DORCAS NJIT ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) BESINGI DESMOND MODIKA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15) MIAKEU SAUSTHENE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11175 KUMBA STATION EXTERNAL

Regist: 47, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 11

% Passed : 34.38, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

GODSON AKO NKONGHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) STEPHANIE FRI BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

EWANG NELVIS EKENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

NGUJI DIDIMUS FORLAND

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) MBENG HENRY AGBOR COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) ETONGWE BOMELI JOAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) KUM BLESSING NJUA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(2) ETAPOESEH ABRAHAM OBASE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(3) NGITMEN VICTOR CHANGKWI ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4) OBEN BORIS EBUNE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5) NELIBA PAUL LARRY MOKUBE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11176 FIANGO EXTERNAL

Regist: 158, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 122, Passed : 40

% Passed : 32.79, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

FRED CHIAMBAH NDIFON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

TENSAH PETRA WULNIGHIWIMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NJIKU ATILE LUSIA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MESUE ISRAEL MUANKUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

NGAH LINWE CLARIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) EMMANUEL SUH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

SHURI QUEENALINE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

(4) OFON GLORY OWI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

AGBOR DANIEL AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

EPEYASONG BATE SAVIOUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

NAKEH FISSAM NKWAIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) AYANG MACVIS AGBOR ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) FOLEFAC FOMBEOH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

CHIEMERIE DIVINE FAVOUR AFUBE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

EDUGU FERDINARD AMPAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) ABEN SHINA AMBOG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) TELELEN CHARLES FOLEFEC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

FOGOUA NGOUO MARIUS DONATIEN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) NKENGAFAC BRILLIANJOY ATEAH

Page 109 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(4) ACHA SONITA EGWARI BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) AGBOR MENGOT TEBA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) YOUNG LOVETTE NAYAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(7) NYONGKA’A FABRICE NUBIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NKEH CLARISA NGAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) VICTORINE ATEMKE MISODI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) BATE AGNES NSON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

NDIABAMOH PEREZ BEZANYA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) NDOKPE NAOMI AGBOR ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 12

(1) SIELENU SANDRA MIMBUM ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) ASONG CHANTAL AWAN COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) AGBOR OBEN SUSAN CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4) LENJO LINDA KESHIE ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(5) FUH CLERINSTON NEBA ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) ANNEH MIRIAM MBANGIE ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) MAFOUGHA BOUTOUKAM RAISSA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) MOHMBASHAGLE NAFISIATOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) MATUKE JAMES KLUVERT MATUKE CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,REL-C

(10) NATHANIA MOUKAM SHIENJI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11) AJEBE HELGA ANDIN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) OSCAR ODINE NDATAKE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11179 TOMBEL EXTERNAL

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed : 11

% Passed : 44.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

CHENG CONSTANCE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-A

(1)

NKWAIN CHRISTABEL NAKONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NKENGASONG SALOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

MOKEO CHRISTOPHER ESIMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NTUNGWE DEDAN EMADIONE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(1)

NDANDO GWENDOLINE NYAKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NJUMELONG AHONE BELTINA CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) DIABE MBOLLE AKANYA SONITA COM-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) KOGGE SUSAN NYAKE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NJIKANG KELLY MESANG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NFUOH LOVELINE NAIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11180 DOUALA ACADEMY OF ARTS & SCIENCE

BONABERI

Regist: 115, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 115, Passed : 104

% Passed : 90.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

MAPAYE KELLY-QUEEN NGORAN

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(1)

SANDRINE MAKANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 12

NGANYU BRANDON YUNIWO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

ABUKNJEI GRACIOUS ETAMBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL

-B

(2)

YEMANGONG AMNON WIRNYU

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(3)

TABOT JENIFER OYERE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

NKAFU HOPE SOLIVAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

ENOW MARVELOUS ENOW

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(6)

BIH BLESSING NGANG

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(7)

TINKU TATCHEM DYLAN DIMITRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(8)

NULLA LEOPODINE KAHMABOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(9)

ASHU DENIS ENOW

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(10)

DEMA JEDIDIAH NUNMUA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

NGWANG ZIBORA MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(12)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TCHAGANG NANA PIERRETTE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

EMADE GRACE EBAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

NNOKO BENITA MBOLLE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

BINUE PRECIOUS MBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

AGBOR DAVILON

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

TUMBU ROLAND TEKWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

EMADE DIABE MOIRA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

LUM AUDREY BELGRACE FRU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

SEGANG SILATCHOM ALISSONE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

ENOW BRENDA NKONGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

FUNGWA JUDE ALENWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

AGBOR EMMANUEL NCHENGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

MAKOU LESLIE MEGANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(13)

SWIRRI NADINE FRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MENGUETOH NADIA ASANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(15)

NGWA RELINDIS SHEKONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(16)

KONYUI MUIZI ABIGAIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 28

(1) KUMENGISA AMSTRONG NDZE

Page 110 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 28

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

NFORBI EMELDA NCHANGNWI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(2)

NGWA BRENDA LEM

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

GODWIN SAM REBECCA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

NGWA LENTINA MANKA’A

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

TAKANG MATHILDA MANYOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

ABDULAI AISHA KININLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

ASA-AH EMMANUELLA NGENYI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

CLAUDIA NKEH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NDIP GRACE TAKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(10)

TETIEU YOAN CEDRIC

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(11)

EYOH SHERLLY AMANA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(12)

SHIYNSA KINDNESS JAVNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NDONGO KELACK NAOMIE FLORENCE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(14)

METCHUM TADJO VERANE STELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15)

MENIRU ANOWIA UDOKA JAMES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NFOR CLANCY SHEY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(17)

AJUBESSE GABRIEL ASOBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

DZEDZEMOON EMERSON KONGNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

NGOH BLESSING ASOB

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(20)

MANKAH NEOLLA FRU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

AGIAM RHODA KIZENG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

TSAMO MIRANDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(23)

NDONGKAIN GODLY PROSPERITY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

ALI MIKELIA MENGLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

KWI MELISA GEYNYO

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

CLAUDINE LINWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(27)

AZANGE EMERSON AKOPENN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

YUNGA ABIGEL AGWA

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

TIAPPI KAMENI EMMANUELLE JESSICA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

TASAMA LILIAN BOGHUMA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

CHI IGNATIUS NSOH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

IYA NICHOLE JACOBINE NGOE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

MBOH EBOT HONORINE AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

BABILA BASTON NUYEBGA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

FORNYUY FIDELIAN BONGKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(8)

ZINGWA MOSTYN AMINKENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(9)

CEDRICK CHANWE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

KUM CYNTHIA EKA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

AYUK WENDY AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

TSAFACK RAYANE BERTILLE NJI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

MANKAH PRECIOUS NSOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

SHEKINA GLORY KEHDINGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

ETUGEKWOGE BELFREY AJIEH MESUMBE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

SEVIDZEM PRINCEWILL LASHEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

OJONG DEZON BESONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

THANRENT DEMMENT CHIVALINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

ANYI SABRINA ASHLEY ESAH

AMA-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A

(1)

(2) ITOE CALEB YUFEH BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

SOPPI NGOMBI ROSINE CHRISTELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

SHEY MEROLAND MUNDZE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(4)

MANUWA AGNES ERIRA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5)

BELTHONGU LYDIAN FUABEMACHE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

EYAMBE PRINCESS MISODI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) NGEKWI LISETTE AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

EKINDE MARIECLARE MBONE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

WIRNSUNGNIN CLEARANCE WIRKOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

EYONG CALVINE BECHEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) BORIS NTABE ASOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

AJIEH MEKOLLE LOVELINE MEJANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13)

YANGOUO SAKPA BALKISS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) AKO TABE ALBERT COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NKONGHO TRACY-LOVERT TABOT

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

(17) KELVIN NSOSEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NKAGNA MELVIN NJAWE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2) ZOE DORIANE SOFI BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) EWANE MAJORISONIA DIONE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) BOBTI EBANG HOUM ASMAT ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) MBAH HARIS EWAH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NGAMENI TCHINDA MAXIM BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2) BOGNING MELAGUIE OBI BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) MUMAH ZIDANE KUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(4) BOYOM KAMTO IVAN LANDRY ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11181 INSTITUT TONJI BONABERI

Regist: 55, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 52, Passed : 29

% Passed : 55.77, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

Page 111 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

AMBE ONORINE NGUM AKONGNWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

SUH LEONET

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

LUM SONIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

CHIABI CALSON NGEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

MANA BLESSING BOBYIGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

EBUDE GERMAINE NDAYOUNG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

NGWA NELSON CHULEBA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

SIRRI AFANWI JOCHEBED CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

TAMBE SAMUELA TAKU-ESONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

DONGMO WOUMPE RIANE STELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(1)

NINGHA SIDOUAN NAHYECK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

BENITA GRACE AZIE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

MBUH BLAISE NKENG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

MANKAH NOELLA MANCHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

KAYUH ZEZEL NGEKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

MBIABAKA TABITA DOCAS TABI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

JEBE SIBASTAIN CHEFON

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

(1)

TOUOYEM KUITSOUH TRESOR AROL

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

(3) BOLABO RASHEAL IYA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4) SABONG JENNIFER CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NEBA YANCHO AFA’ANWI NEBASOHNGWEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5)

BATANG THELMA MESEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6)

KEMAJOU KWAYEP LARISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

FOMUNYAM CLIVE SANGO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) CHO LUM LARISSA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

TITA MUFUT BESSANA RENATHA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

(2) DONGMO DJOUSEU WILLIANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) DJAPA BOAZ HANS-DURANNE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(4) NJI SYLVIA LAPAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11186 ATLANTIC BILINGUAL COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 20

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NJIECK HERBERT MOFOR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(1)

SHEY HASSANA NKUH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

SALLE NELIE ELOBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

TIVEKONEH BLANDINE YEYE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NDAGATEM GILNA ECHUNGEH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

OBIE GRACE ENOW

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

TEMENGEH FLORENCE PEZOANKE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MULUH BLESSING NGIKEM

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NJI ALPHONSE NGUM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

MBAH NELDA NAHBILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

ESUA RAMSON FONGUCK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

NDOMBI ISABELLA ANYEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

CHEFOR MELVIA NGEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) KEBA ALAIN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2) AMBE GELIE EDO COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

BEKWAKE LADI PELAGIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

BESONG TABE PALVIN BESSEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) NSAI GENESIS TANJONG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

KWEBONG CLAUDIA NTUYBUJIADA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) AKUM LARRY NJECK FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11195 KEMONDE VETERAN COLLEGE LIMBE

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 7

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

SHINGEM NKWETI CHANCELLINE NDASIEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

KAMTCHU MARCGLEN MBINTO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

PRINCE-JOEL NYONGBEDLA FOLABIT

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ELAME NDIVA JORDAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ANNY MAZIN ENOW

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C

(1)

TEWASO HENSHARE TERSO’O

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

NDIFOR MARY-ANN KUMBONG

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

Page 112 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11199 REUNIFICATION BILINGUAL COLLEGE

BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 446, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 393, Passed : 264

% Passed : 67.18, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

FORYOUNG JUNIOR NGU TANIFORM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

FOKAH WEMBE DARRELL DUPRAY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

ANONG CLOVIS ANONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

KUNGA DERICK ABONGHO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(4)

NJI BRYAN CHEO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(5)

NDELEKE RAMSON NOAH NWETBEFUA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

LUM ANNICK ANGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

PANGUE JUNIOR NSONKWE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(8)

ANYAM MAXWELL CHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(9)

AKUMEWANG RAMSY-KELLY EWANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

ASONG WILBUR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(1)

ACHUO DESMOND KOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

FUL ANTOINE GAM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

EKILI LOVETHER ENKIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

FON CLINTON MBANWEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(5)

KUMBU PRECIOUS NDIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(6)

DZEKA ROMANUS KUME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(7)

FORYO ANARIS

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(8)

FRU EUGENE CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

NOLEFACK FLORITA AKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,M

AT-B

(10)

NADINE NOEL NCHANG KUM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(11)

MBAPITUNG SERAPHINE YOUNUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

(12)

L-C

FIH LAMBERT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 25

ABIANJI STEPHEN NCHO

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

NKENGFACK SANDRA AZAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NFORMI RACHEAL NFORJE

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

ATEY JUSELINE ASONGNA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

NDIBANG-GOB EMMANUEL TABOD

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,REL-C

(5)

EPIETUGE YVONNE EDUKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

TEMBECK JUDE TEBOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(7)

NIFONDO LOBA NGOE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NJI NORA MANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

DANG AWAH EMILE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

VENEL FEHKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NDIMBOH NAFISETOU FENUI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(12)

KIALLY DAISY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(13)

ACHA HOSTENSIA UNJWE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

LINEH CANELIA FOMUSOH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

NDEMBOW PRISCA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(16)

NKEM LAURA NJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

EKOH WALLIST USABI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

NDIZANGONG BLESSING MUMEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(19)

WORIBAT MIRABELLE TEJECK

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

ENAKA TAMBI AGBOR MARIE CLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

ABANDA CLAUDIA LUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

AFRIE CHANTAL ENIH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(23)

KIEN SANDRINE NSOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

SILATSA KAMGANG MALDINI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 28

BERINYUY ADELLE NYUYSEMO

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-B

(1)

TANKWI VANESSA NGWAGOUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

MOUMBAIN LA VICTOIRE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

AKENNE FEDJEU VANELLE URICH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(4)

SINGNE TENE JORDAN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(5)

BIME YURI EUPHRAINSIA

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(6)

CHIE DELLA BEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

LEBGA KEVIN BAKOH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

(9) NONJI ANDREW ASHONGOCHWI

Page 113 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 28

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

NJUANYI FORTUNE NKEMAZEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TEWAN CABRINE BAYERE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

ENEIGHO PRECIOUS AWANGIAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

NUNYONGA NAOMI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(13)

NYANKA THEODORE YINGHO THEODORE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

KUKWA AGAPE NIFIEN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

LUM VANISA FRU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

NEH VANELLE AMBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

CHE BRIDLINE NCHANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NGANG CALLUS NSOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19)

CHI DIRON NJI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

TAH BRIGHT AWAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

AJARA NJUWOH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(22)

NCHE FOTSO JORDAN EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

VUGOHSI TRACY NTANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

LEUSSA NOUBISSIE BRENDA JENNYFER

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

KONGNI YENSI TITI BLANCHE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

KUMBU SERDERICK CHAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

MAZETSA DORIANE WANDO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 53

FRANCISCA NAKEH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

FUANYI FOTECHE VERMA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

LESLEY BUJIA TAFREY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

CHE GILBAS NKWENTI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

MAMBO LOUISA NCHE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(5)

KEDZE PEACE NNAM

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

KWEYIKA FLAVIA KINDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MACHIO NGOUOBOUPOB JOSIANE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

FOTAMBIA BOVALISE NJUH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

NGUM SUSAN PATRICK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(10)

OGEN ZERA ONDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11)

HALMATA BELYSE ENJEMA KEKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12)

NOGHAI RODANY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

KWEYIKA MEEKNESS BENYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

MAREH BLANCHE MOUNBAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

TINGWEI CATERIS AMEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(16)

NGUM JOYCELINE NSOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

AWA FAITH PEZIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(18)

(19) NADINE NDUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

LAWRENCE USIM MELIMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(20)

AFOR ANITA MBURLI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

ATUD BELTIS EYEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

OTE BETRAND OTE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

APARA SONITA WENZEH

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(24)

MANDZE BETHANY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

TEKU GRACE NGUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

(27) FONCHA RONITA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MATENE FOTSING ODETTE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) JINI NICAISE BERI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(30) ERICA ANDIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ETIA REGINA ROKIRI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

BOGHUMA CYNDERELLA BISENA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

NYIA MONESE PIH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(33)

ACHOU VICKISS NDUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

JOYCELINE BERINYUY TONKA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(35)

JENGKU ROSETTE AYEAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

(37) NDI BRIAN NDI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

TICHA MAOLINE WOTI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(38)

NBWE HONORINE ACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

ASSONFACK ABOUDEM ARISTOPHANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,PHY-C

(40)

MANFOUO STEPHANIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(41)

ASONGNA SHANCELINE NKEMATOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(42)

MBEKE JULIET BEWONDU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

FON JUDE THADDEUS DZEHEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

FOUMBOU FOUMBOU ALBERT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(45)

BANG SANDRA MUCHEP

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(46)

PENN GREATMASS WIETE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(47)

TIMENE AYUK INGRIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(48)

TAKOUNDJOU SENFO COLINX CLINTEEN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49)

YUH CHELSI NETTI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(50)

TANYU LABAAH VANISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51)

NOUBOU KEMGANG ANNIE-STELLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(52)

ATUD QUINTABEL ENDAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

(1) TEKE CALSON ACHA COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A

BONDOH VALERIE TOHMOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

Page 114 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

NKEMAKA BRUNO NJILEFAC

ACC-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

(4) NDI CLINTON TENENG COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

ENOWMBENG NICOLAS ENOW

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(5)

NJUAKOM WALTERS CHIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(6)

(7) ZEFACK EVELINE COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(8) EBAI SAMUEL ETTA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) BAH JUNIOR AYIME BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

GANSEY IVOLINE PENQUANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,LIT-C

(10)

FUHGWAH CHANICE NUBOYIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

(12) LANGSI LAURA SEMAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(13) AMEI QUINALINE WARA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

GUEHOADA ADEMAGA MARIE DIANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

ZANGOH GODLOVE ZETANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(15)

LEINYUY SHARON KONGLA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16)

(17) LEVIS YUH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

COURAGE BIENDEH ATUNGSIRI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

(19) SUMAIYATU LIMNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

GHANGNE TEFOASSA YASSINE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

(21) LUMNWI RANSOMA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22) KAHBIT KELSIA DOH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NJIKUOH BLANDINE MOUNMBAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

TAPOLA KAMO MAEVA PRINCESS

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24)

(25) ISAH PRISCA EWO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(26) AGU COLLINS EKWENA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

REGINA MIYANG FONYAM

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

FOPA NGUEMKAM FRANCKELL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

MBUNWE ELIZABETH BISHUNDA

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(29)

FOSOH RANI CLAIRE CHOPOH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(30)

NDEH PHALONE ANGEG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C

(31)

MANDE SHARON LORNA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(32)

FOTSING WOCHE STEPHANAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(33)

CHENGANG MAHFON TERCEY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(34)

(35) KENSAM HOPE FOFEYIN CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ESOU PROMISE METUK JUNIOR

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(36)

(37) ZUO STEPHANIE EKEI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

GAMNGONG BALDWIN GAMNGONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(38)

NGULEFAC FOTECHE VERA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(39)

NJENOWOH QUINETTE PAULUS NGESSIEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(40)

(41) ASOBO RUTH NEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHINDA VERDIANE DUROSAIRE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(42)

MAKOR BILDRAIN ABANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

KEYANLA NODEM TCHOUPOU RUFIN DERRICK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(44)

(45) ZAM VEGENEI MBONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) MBAH CASSANDRA AWAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

CHINTOUO EMMANUEL AIME

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(47)

TAMNGWA MCDONALD NFORMI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(48)

NJIFUA BERNADETTE ANANZE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49)

(50) FONKI FABRICE AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ETENGENENG CLINTON TABI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(51)

(52) AKETUNG BRANDON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 50

(1) KIGHA CHAMBELINE NABOU COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) NGWA ZIDAN CHE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

NZOMETIAH ZAMORANO YIMNAI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

OUANDJI NGANSO SEPONG LOIS

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4)

(5) ADZE NKENGAFACK RONIS COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(6) NJUO EVINA FIEN ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) ZANGUE TIOYOH LILIAN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) GANSEY GERIS MUHNYONG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(9) MBAH BRIYAN TEBECK COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(10) YAI CATHERINE ZENABOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

WAINDUM ASSURANCE YINGOH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11)

(12) MEDIATRICE JAVNYUY COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(13) CHE EVAGELINE BIH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B

(14) AGU CONFIDENCE ABUNE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(15) ACHUO SYLVIA NJEI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16) SEKA NADINE JAVNYUY ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) AWANKEM ELDESUS FORCHE BIO-A,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NDISHO SHAVELINE NGWASHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(18)

(19) BUH CLAUDINE NGEI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20) ME-EH QUAINCY YUOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21) ACHAFEM NELSON BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B

(22) NDIKAH NDIMIH ASANA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23) STEPHANNE YIRAN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(24) WAI WUNG EMMERENCIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25) ANANGASONG ELODIE FLORE CSC-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(26) AYMELE TEUFACK ROMARIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(27) MBAH NAOMI AZOH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28) MAI BEBELA KECHU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) YUVEN FONGANG ERIC COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

DEFFO NEKAM BRICE KARESSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(30)

(31) TIBI JINA NGAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(32) TANLAKA LARISSA WIYBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) NNECKDEM VERA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(34) NDIE AQUILA MAKUM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(35) KODJO PEWO FRANCK ERIC COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NCHANJI HAPPINESS NGANGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(36)

(37) NGEH SYLVIE NJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) ADELINE WAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(39) TCHIPITCHI FABIOLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBA-ATEH STEVE MENUMEMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

(41) DOPKOHME BRIGHT BANTI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42) AZIMBOMBI NELLY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(43) MANGWO PRECIOUS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(44) KIMENG CEDRICK NSOM CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(45) TSOPACHA NADIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) AWOH NOELLINE TOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(47) USMANU ISA CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(48) CHIA RANDY TUFOIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49) TSE DJIOZAN SYNTHIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(50) AFAMBELE TEMAH SERAJENG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 115 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 33

(1) OROCK ALEX TANYI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B

(2) TABOKO COMFORT TAWANO BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3) NFOR DESMOND KLUIVERT ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) ASONGU NGEFAC NADEGE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5) NJUNGO LIVINUS COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6) AGBOR LETISECIA ETENGENENG ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) FOTSO KERRY FOKAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) ATEGHA STEPHAN ACHUO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) CLARIS SANGHA INDEH ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) TANKO BENI NCHECHE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) AKURO ERICA AMBECK FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12) ANJWI LARRY ANJWI COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) FONKOU KENGNE IVANA SANDRINE COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) AYUK BLANCH TABENYANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

FEUDJIO NGUEDEU MANUELLA MAERA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) TENDONGMO CLIFORD AJAMAH COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) LORATER BRAINDA NGANDONG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) SONGO STANIS VALDES ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) AGBOR SARAH AYUKOFFOH COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20) TCHOKOMENI DARIOLLE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) TIWA TCHOFFO FRANK JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) NGANJI BLESSING MAMBO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(23) AGWAMOUA SYLVIE MELANIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24) AYUK FRIDA AYUK COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) JJIOGHA NGOH BRENDA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) NFORMI KALSON KONGNYU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) NGUM LARINE NEBA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(28) MAKUGANG TESSI TALLA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) BENGHA EDEL NAGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(30) DZUENE NOUBOSSE KEVINE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) EBUA CLEVIS LAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(32) FONYUY NEVILLE DINAYEN COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) NIBA EMMANUEL CHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11203 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MABANDA DOUALA

Regist: 285, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 239, Passed : 158

% Passed : 66.11, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

JONG TURKSON JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

ABONWI NEVIL SUH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

WOH EDRICE KIYONG

CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(3)

ANYE QUINIDANE SWIRRI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 18

NCHUO ABOUKEZE MOLLY TESSY BUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

FOINTAMA MILTON ANKINIMBOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

DJOUMESSI VOUFO NELLY KEVINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

NGANG CHE BRIDSON

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(4)

NGUEPI NYOH MARIE LETICIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

(5)

Y-B

NGONG CORALD AMBONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL

-C

(6)

SUH JOYCELINE BINWIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(7)

NJESIH RAHISA MOHNDZESOP

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(8)

NGUELEFACK ZEUNA KENDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(9)

WOANDEU NOUFELE DOMINIQUE ROMANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

ENJEI MARY-ANNE TEBOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(11)

SYLVIA MANKA’A NTUMNAH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MATC

(12)

KADHIJ NCHOUWAT MANJIA NJIMONGOU

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(13)

AZEMFACK MBOUNA ANGE RAUCHINEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC

(14)

NGWA EPHESIANS SUH

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(15)

NDUFEKIH FAVOUR MAGHO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(16)

ANOMBONG IVOLYNE INDUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(17)

MBONGWOH GILIANNE NCHANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(18)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

EFFI KINGSMA FUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

EHU KINGSLEY EHU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

MBOH ALEX FOUNUI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

MBAKU BLESS TENDONG

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

DJOMO SIMO GABRIEL OKRY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

FORGOH NORETHA MENGWI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

DONFACK AWOUNFACK SCHNEIDER

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

KOUYONG NAOMI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

NGEH CONSTANCE BI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

NKOL MONICA TEHDUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

BIHSINA AFANWI NUMFOR

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

YECTEGA SOKENG FRANCK LOIC

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

NGALEU FEUYEU JOSEPHA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

MANKA`A KELCY-KELLY NJOFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MOFO FOTIO STEVE WALKER

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

TUFOIN EMMANUEL NKUIN

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

Page 116 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

YOUSSA NGAMENI FORY STEVE NJAMBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

BUH CONFIDENCE BONGBEN

CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(2)

KEBEI DESMOND KUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

TSAGUE TCHUENTEU PRINCESSE NADIA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

COURAGE NDASEH

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

DANBANG DESMOND EKWENA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6)

MUNGE BRENDA ABWE NZEME

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

FUNWIE FIDELIS JUNIOR FONDA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NGOUO LAPAH HAZIM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

DJOUMO NKENGUE BLANCHE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

FUAMBU PRINCE TEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

DJIMGOU SAMANTA PRUDENCE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TANEKEM YEFOU DIANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

LEM JANISUCCESS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

DONGMEZA ZOMBOU CELINE CINDY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

AMBE CYTHIA BIH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(16)

EWANG MENGALLE GODLOVE DESIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

NKUIN EUGENE MBENG

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

FEUGO NGOUNE PASSION MAXWELL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

JEUFACK SOFFACK ELVIRA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

MBENDE YOLLANDE SEKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

TEUDJOU MANEGIE HELEONOR GAELE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 30

ELAD CHRISTANTOS EWOH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

ZEUFACK TSAFACK YANN AUDRIL

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TANEFO FOMEKONG ULRICH DAUVILLE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

TCHEYAP BANGOT THIERRY NANA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

ANKINIMBOM LESLIE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

FOUPOUA NGAPOUT SHALOM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

FEULEFACK ARMANDO BELMOND

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

BEKWA NELSA NUBONEN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

ATEMAFAC MACDUFF AWUNGJIA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(9)

NYAMALAH WENDY LUM

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

DONGMO FOZAP GIOVANI BRILLAND

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(11)

(12) JOYCE LECUGA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

BIET SILASZIMOT TANG

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

FONOCHO BAH BRAIN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

AZANFACK KENFACK PRINCESSE CHARIDANE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) NGUFOR GLORY ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

DONGMO NTIWA ROGERIO BERTINI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

BAYERE MANEDONG OLVANIE CYRILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

KENFACK CHEGUI CYNTHIA JENNIFER

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(19)

ITOE PRINCEWILL MUKETE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

BIHNWI NADIA NEBA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(21)

POUHOBOU FOWOUA CARELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

SHINEME MARYSLESSOR AZUISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(23)

DEUMENI MBIAMENI FRANCK JORDAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

TSAFACK TELEKEDJEU COSTA RUFUS FRANKLIN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

DZELAFEN BERINYUY CECILE JINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26)

LEKEAKA MARIE NEEL BELANGA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

LEKEUFACK IVAN ALDRIC

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28)

EKE TYRA VICTORY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(29)

CHE HEDWIG NYEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(30)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 27

(1) AREBO NADINE CHICK COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

TATUNG MEGANE BITEKEH

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AYUK TABI MARTHA BESONG

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3)

ANYABE NDELLE BRAYAND AKAME

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

(5) EHU PETER ELUMPE CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AGHONDA ASHLEY APETOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

YOUMBI LEUYOU INGRID VANELLE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

DJOUMESSI WANJIO SIMEONNE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

PONGO NSAME ANDY ZACHEE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

DJAH TEBE SHEKINAH SHALOM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) VELDA YURIKA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12) NGWO LIZETTE MUSO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) KUM MELVIN ZUEI BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

KEMOUN NJOYA HAMED ZIDANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(14)

(15) WAMBA DIMITRY BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

LONFOUO SAADIO ULRICH PHARRELL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

FOSSO DJOUKO KEVINE IRENE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

(18) NEBA BIHNWI GIFT CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

KANA DONTSOP ANDERSON

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

ELIZ COSETTE ASA ASUQUO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

KUENGOU DIFO FRANKLIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

NTEMENYI ELODIE YEFU

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

(23) NDIP BRIDJET OBEN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

TANGEM ANASTASIA NSAIDZEKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

Page 117 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 27

(25) ANTAM VIGINIE NJIFON BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

FORNOH NADIA NTEMFEN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

NGUITHE EKONDE SERGE CABREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 22

CHRISTAIN ANN NAHKUM SAMA

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

(2) JUJU TSENO STELLA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) ALOMBA PINO NCHUPECHEM COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SONFACK KOUNDJOU AIMEE PRINCESSE

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

BAH CHELSEY ANESTER YENTOH

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) FOKOU NOUMBA YASSINE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) KEZONG VUWANSE MATUME CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MILLA II MANGAMBA CHARLES-EDOUARDO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

NJOUOGNOUET NSANGOU IBNOUS ABBAS

CSC-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(9)

(10) LOIC TATA MBUNLI CHENNY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

KUETSOP FOMEKONG ALAIN KEVIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) NYINGCHO GISELLE VUGHOSE CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13) FANG BRISTON BETA AWAH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14) NEBA AKONGNWI MANKA`A BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

TAKOUTSING SONFACK JOBEZ MARCO

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) NGAMENE NZENANG RISNEL BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17) KIMBI BLESSING NGANDONG BIO-C,CHE-C,FNU-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18) DONKENG NANTIA DERRICK CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

AGBERNDIFOR LEBISH JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(19)

(20) KUETE SALACK AQUILAS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

WOUKEN JODELLE CHATELLE

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

ANUBODEM SAMUEL FOTEMBEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) MVARE MFOSSOU KADIGE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) NLENDE EWANE MANUELLA AIMEE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGUEFACK TSAKENG DAINA BELDINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(3)

(4) WAMO NGNINDJEU JOEL BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) LAMEH MEROLINE BIH CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

TCHINDA MATEM THEOPHILINE ROSSETTE

FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MOUOGUA LARISSA SIDOINE FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8) ESSELEM MBEA WILSON CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) MOMO SAOUNDE CLAYANCE JOLY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(10) MANEFOUET ELIANE FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11) KOUKAM DOKGNE ROSTAND BRICE CSC-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12) DONGMO YAYA CHARMELLE CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

FEUGOUO NZEUYEM INGRIDE FLORINDA

FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) FONKENG DJIKA MARTINE GLADYS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(15) FUNDIKUM CHE NELSON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(16) SONKENG DIGHA SUZIE SHANICE CSC-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) APAKEH PROMISE AMA-ANGHE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(18) BUJONG MALCOM CHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(19) ASHU JUDEGEMENT ACHA BLESSING COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11205 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL

EBONJI-TOMBEL

Regist: 215, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 201, Passed : 115

% Passed : 57.21, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

EPIE ANITA MECHANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

ANJUH MELANIE AZUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL

-B

(1)

DJAM GISEL BINAMBANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

MBAH JUVEN TIKU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TIMBEN JESTUS TENGEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NGWESE RAMSON ESEME

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

ATEMBEFAC BRENDA NKEMAMIN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(4)

CHESAMI CLINTON ANDWER

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(5)

ANYIA ELISHA EKOBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(6)

ETONGWE ENUGE DILAND

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 20

FORCHAM ROLIS NJOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

NTAM LIBERTY MBENG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

EPIE CYNTHIA MESANG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(3)

EKANE MARY-ANNE NTUBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

KUNGOIN DERICK NGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

KOLLE MESUMBE SCRODER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

TIFUH RUTH ENGONWEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ACHO BORIS AJIMSIMBOM

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

ASHU EPHRIAM NWACHAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

MBAH BEZALE TEKOCK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(10)

NJINONG KELDA KANDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

FOY COLETTE NGEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C

(12)

AFUNDA JESSE ANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(13)

FORSAH GAEL TEBECK

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(14)

NGALEU VICTOR JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

NGWA BIH ABONGNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

FONGOH LERTICIA ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

IYA JENEVETTE ACHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

MBAH SIDOCIA ANONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

TEBONG ESTHER ACHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

TAH MARY-ANNE MANUE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NJECK DESMOND FORBIT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(2)

(3) TEMBUCK KELINE TEMBUCK

Page 118 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ANYABE PRACZY NKUMBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(4)

AKAH ZITALINE AZOCK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

EYUNJIGIE RUTH AWUABA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(6)

NTOKO LESLY MEKOME

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(7)

BESOMEN GISELLE KWEDI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(8)

NGONG ONELA MBU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

SECK NGU CALEB

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

ACHE KATE NKONA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(11)

MBAH BEATRICE TEMBOCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

ALOBWEDE METUGE JULLIAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(13)

(14) MBAH JULIET FRI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBUTOH NJINKEH SIFERINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(15)

METUGE MAVEN EWANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

CHIA CARISTA SIHNAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17)

KANG EVELINE MBOLLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(18)

MELIOGE NGANJO INES

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

NKAH GAELLE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

(1) AKUME NTOKO DILAN CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

(2) MBANG ALVIN TANG BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(3) FON KELIBRIGHT ABIT COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(4) JAM SIDUAN MITTO BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

SAMME SAMUEL ELANGWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

NJIKANG VANVIKA NGENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

(7) BAMA DERON MBU BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8) NCHOUJI IRINE YIA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) NDOH HENRY BWANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

TENDONG SANDRINE ANJE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) ASAMA BLESSING BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NKENGAFAC ALDELLA EFUETLANCHA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

(13) EFUETLEFAC SENMITTA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) EPIE LIDEN ASHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AMBELI RELINDIS ACHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) ATIM FAITH TEMBECK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ETOENDENG EVERT NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) SUSAN DIONIE BOSEME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

(1) MESUMBE PORTIA MBOLLE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

NYONGKAH BOSSTARIME NWANVAH

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) NGECHOP TANDAAH BRIDGET COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) NJAH ROGER CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(5) KOME EDITH DIONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A

(6) TEGHEN BEASLY FONANG BIO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7) EPIE LOVET NGOH BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(8) NGWESE MIKE BRANDON BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9) SOLANGE MIISIH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MULANGO BOSEME BENJAMAIN MALE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

(11) CHOMBE ROSTAND NTIETEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) ASAKWA EKENU LEVIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

FUWAIN VANESSA TERRENCE NDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

(14) ANGOH MAXIMILIAN NGUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) EKANDILLE KOME KOGGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) MUDO BRENDA YAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17) FAI SYLVANUS SHALANYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) JIH MELVIS MASANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) NGONG CYRIL NDICHIA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20) BENG GUY ODILON GHANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) AWAH SHINA SEI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(22) KARIH GIDEON BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(23) MOKI IRIS BELOWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) FUH SHENEIDAR SIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(25) ANDONG MARKSMITH ENJOH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26) VERA KPASSI NKONA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) NJUME JEAN MESUE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) NGOH PENTICOS NGOE CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2) NGUEBISSIE FEDERIC CABREL CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) TAKOR MILDRED ACHADUM COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) FONDEH HECTORINE ANGAWAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(5) EKANDILLE BERIS NGEME BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(6) ATUD BORIS FON COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) CHENTE SONITA NGUM COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) EKANE CHRISTIAN METUGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(9) FON CLAUDINE ABECK COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(10) NGONE MESUMBE TYSON BIO-C,CHE-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(11) NGULLE YANNICK NKEMASONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NJINONG BELTINE ENJECK ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) NTOKO CLOVIS NTOKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14) NJIKANG GEORGE ESONG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) EJELLE MANUELLA MBANGE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) FON BORYS MBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(17) KUH LIBERTY KISHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(18) NGOE JEVIS NGOE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19) PIMBENG VADES ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) EBAMU THEODORA ESEMU CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11208 MEVICK BILINGUAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 27

% Passed : 96.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

NDAH GILGAR MBUH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NKOSU GOODNESS WIHBWEMBOM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(2)

FUD CLARIES FRI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

ABDOU KARIMU AKANDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

KIWE NGOO LYDIENNE PATRICIA

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(2)

MOHAMMED AWAL UMARU

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

CHIA DARREN

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

(4)

Page 119 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

-B

AKWANWI PRECIOUS ADE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

AKIEMO PIERRIANTUS DIGENG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

BANKA DURELLE MOUSI

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

BONGNHAN BLESSING NKININ

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

FAMAH SHAMAH NFOR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

AKAMEPIE BRIAN EKANE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

JESSICA GALEGA MINANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

BALAYIEU PRINCESSE-NOELLA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

MULUH KENNETH-CLACKSON AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BESONG ALFRED BAKIA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

LANTENG HAUDRID BESSENGEH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

NSHIOM JARED NSACKFIYIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

AGBORTARH AGBORTOKO CANDY ARROHSIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MANKA PRECIOUS AMBE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) KEMIA GABIN TRESOR BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

OBASE ELISABETH FLINGANO

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) NGOH ANDONG ZITER CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NDOH EPIE JOHANNA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ASONGANYI NELLY AGENDIA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2) SIRRI FRANKA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11210 SIN. GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH

SCHOOL FOUMBAN

Regist: 454, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 381, Passed : 166

% Passed : 43.57, Sanctioned : 8

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

CHICK KENG LOLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C,SBRF-B

(1)

MELANIE SEMIRNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

ASAH MELVIN BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TEGHEN BRITNEY MUNDIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

MANEDZEU NZOFOU SOREL LUCRECE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(3)

TEBO CARINE ABOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

(4)

Y-B

NGORAN WILLIAM MAISILA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

MOKIA LITICIA NYAVEN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(6)

TSE NTUMALAH JUNIOR NJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

ASHU BRIAN BROWN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(8)

TATA KADIROU-RA-ASOU ELIMOU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(9)

MAIKA PAVEL SENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

MBOME MBONE KARIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

FANSO ASMAHOU JAVNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(12)

FOVER ELAINE-NOEL DZEKENYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

ELNA LEINYUY LUKONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

GHUENZEN MUNGA SAMUEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

YAMNGOUOT NJOYA MOUNIRA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

PRIDE FOHNYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(4)

NTANKEH MAVIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MFOMBAM MBOHOU MIGUEL DIEF

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

SHIYNYUY PATRICE FONYEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-C

(7)

LONTSIE TCHINDA DERELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

SHUDZEKA ANGELE FOMONYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

MANOUERE ANIFA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGAMIE MOUBARAK

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

KELAH JAVIS CHE

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

KENGNI DONGMO INES SYNTICH

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(2)

PUWAH IVO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

AYANG BENJAMIN AYANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(4)

ASANJI LILIAN NISAHTAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(5)

FONYUY VALERI YANICK

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

NCHACHA COLLINS ESAME

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

MOUHAMADOU HAYATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

NJINGTI CHRISTABEL RINGNYU

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

MBANJONO JUDE MINGO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

(11) YACOUBA RAISSA

Page 120 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MFOUT NSAVE OUSSENA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

PAMBOUNDEM NJOYA ZENABOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(13)

BAH NESTOR ATUD

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

MEFIRE NSAVE GBETNKOM OUZEFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

NJOCK ABANG PRINCELY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NCHUIVE RENETA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

FOTULLAH LYDIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

WUSEKEH MEFERY AMINATOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

(1) SIRRI DONOLINE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

NDIP JENNIFER ARREY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NGUEGNIGNI MOLUH ZOUAIRA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

AFINA KLINSMAN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4)

NWANCHAN JESENTA AFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

TAMBASHO SAMSUDINE FOUNGUONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

MBACHOWARA COLINS

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

MOUAMFENDOUN AWA

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

FEUDZUI TCHINDA BELMINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-C

(9)

NDIMUPUH MICHELLE NGAMBU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

NDITAGWE ETHEL JINUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

ROBINA BOKINDAKEH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

MEFIRE NDAM OUMEDETOU

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

KOLLA MAFOCK LAURESTA LESSLY

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NGOUABE NGANGOUM JOANICK

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(15)

NSAAPIT MFOCHIVE MOUBARAK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

CHO KARL CHE NDIKUM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

FACAMCHU VENESSA CLARE NKONGBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(18)

TAFANG CONFIANCE TABOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(19)

MBULI BRAIN KRANGONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

DZEVERLA CLARISSE BANFOGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(21)

MIYOUPO KAMGWE LESLINE RICHANELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

NGALA CHRISTA MARIE NYUYSEMO

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

WOUYOUEPEWOUO SAMIRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(24)

NKENGBEZA SERAPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

DSAHTEH ODETTE NGWEMBAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) RANE MOHAMED BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

VATIANTOH SONIA NADUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

TEBO CALMA EYEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 31

(1) KAPU FAROUDINE COM-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

MUNPU GLORY LUEWAP

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) YENJI MANJWO LILIAN COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KAKABI ZAMBOU RHYANNA MANUELA

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

NGOUTANE ALI FATIMA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

(6) FOZOH DAVID YANNICK BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B

(7) RAYE JULIE BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

TOUKOUPEN KAMGA KARIM DIMITRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

MOHAMMAD HARIS BEN SAID

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA NJIKAM NTIECHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

RAYE NDAM RAHIMATOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(11)

MFOUT NSANGOU MERLINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

MOUNDI MOMO MOHAMED MOUSSA

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(13)

TACHO BLESSING AMANG

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(14)

MOUMME NJOYA YOUNCHAOU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

MEUYANUI EDITH TANUI

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

FOMBUI CEDRICK TANGIA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(17)

(18) NGES BORIS TIM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

PEMBOURA POUTOUGNIGNI SADIKA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

NSHIOM BRUNO MBANGSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

NJOYA YOUSSOFA SIDAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

NFOR JEANNE NGREEBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

(23) NSHOM JUAN JAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ASONGWE JUNIOR TANJI

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

EPIE-NGAAJIEH LOIS NZELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25)

POUAMOUN FREED ARNOLD

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

VERNYUY MUCLISA MBIYDZENYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(27)

(28) HUBERT TAWAH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29) ABIDATOU BERINYUY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30) ZELIO SANDRA ZECHIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOUNDIKOU SERGES FLORENTIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 34

MOFFEN NJOYA ABDEL RACHAD

FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

TANDA ABDOU RAHMANI TINYUI

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C

(2)

NKOUMCHEGHAME MOUNIROU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) NSANGOU MOHAMED MOCTAR CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOUNMBEGNA ZACHARIE ARMAND

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(5)

MESSINA YONENYOUENE MANUELLA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

MBOUTYANDI DANIEL AMADEUS

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

KEUMENI TCHENDJE INGRIDE VANINA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

Page 121 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 34

(9) TAH DZEVENYUY KALAMAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

NZIE TCHAMEN JACOBINE MADELEINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

AYIAGNIGNI MBOUOMBOUO AHMED ZIDANE

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(11)

(12) MUWA VALENCIA ECHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) MBAPEGNIGNI ADAMOU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) MODJO SIAKA VIVIANE BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

MFORMI LIDWIN BONGNANGSIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

NSHARE NCHOUWAT SOULEMANE SADJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(16)

MEFIRE MBOUOMBOUO AMINATOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(17)

(18) SHANI EDWIN NWEBU BIO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19) GWEI SHERIFA MURING BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(20) TAMBANG BELTILA KEMBONG BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21) YAP NDINCHOUT RIHANNA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MENGOUOLOUNE KHADIJE RAMADAN

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(22)

(23) SUAYO TEUWA LORINI RICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(24) NGOUTANE ANIFATOU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(25) NJOYA YAYA HASSAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NSANGOU NJIKAM ABDEL JALIL

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

(27) MUGRI JAMES MBACHAM BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KOUANDOU ABOUBAKAR SIDIK

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

(29) RAMATU NYUYFONI ANGELA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30) KENEH DIVINE BONGBA BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

GHARIEGAM MELISSA MABELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(31)

(32) KPOUMIE ABDOULAHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(33) NDZEWIYI SUINYUY JULIANA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MUNTESUH NOURODINE MUAFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(34)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

NGUEGNI MONKOUOP ASNA LAWAL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(1)

(2) MOULIOM TENJEMPOUE ANDERLIN CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

MBOKOP DIAM PROVIDENCE WILNA

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) MOULIOM NJIKOUO DAOUDA DAMAS ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) FON JOEL TAMEGRY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(6) NJIMEYOUP MAPOURE NOEL LOIC BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(7) NJOYA OUMMI SALMAT ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,SBRF-C

(8) CHETEH ZEBEDEE CHANGBUIN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) KOHNTUM CEDRIQUE DZELIMNYUY CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) MOULIOM NJOYA YASSER ARAFAT FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MBOUEMBOUE TEJEM MAHMOUD SANI

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) ENDEU ARMEL ROBLAND CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13) AJOUONEYA MONGBET AYATOULAH BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) WESINYUY ACHILLE TAR AWO NDI GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15) MFOUNJOU MOUNDE FADIMATOU ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(16) NSANGOU MOHAMED BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(17) AGAGNIGNI NCHARE AWA NOURA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(18) DJIETCHEU GUY FLORIANT ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) JAREH GLADNESS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(20) NKWANDA MABEL AJIMINUI BIO-C,ECO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(21) FORPEH HAMAN DIKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(22) NONGLEFACK RANSON JUNIOR COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) BONGJO PATIENCE LEMNGAN ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) DJIOGAP NIDELE COM-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(25) CHUYE BLESSING NONKFU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) VERLA RACHEL NYUYKONGI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NDOYOUM OUSSENA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11211 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

BAFUT

Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed : 46

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

MBUH AFAHNYU NKENGLA SAMUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

ANGWANTU ANDORAN CHE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

ANONG SHAMMAH NDUM

ACC-C,BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(3)

NEBA BERYL LEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

NIBAFU KALTIN NKWEMO

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

NGUM BRITNEY SUH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-A,REL-A

(6)

ACHA ESTHER BUCK

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

ANUATEZI EMMANUEL JUNIOR POSEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

KHAN RUDIS CHI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

ABONGI GIFT VENKIE BERI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,RELB

(3)

OMBAKU IKIEH ANGWI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(4)

EWI FORTUNE NJUH JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

NDAM VERON PRIDE CHI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(6)

SENGLA CARLVINT DZELAMONYUY

AMA-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(7)

MARIE-NOELLA NWUMFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELB

(8)

BILLAH AGWESHIP AKUNJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

ANGWI JOY WUJUNGBUEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(10)

AWA PRINCEWILL TICHA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

BISINA ABIINWI JINA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

NDZE CHU ALIAKEZE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-A

(2)

SHU FAVOUR SIRRI AKONGNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

ABIE CINDY ECHEMBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

(5) SIRRI AKONGNWI KELLY CHE

Page 122 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

AFINUI KIAMBI AUSTIN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-A,REL-B

(6)

MUKEFOR LEPYLA MIRELL-JOY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(7)

ANONG LEROY NDIFON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

KEMEH NAOMI AKEN

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

TATOH ANYAFOR OMAGHEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NDIFORCHU CHRIS-JUNIOR YUNISHIE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

ABAH PRECIOUS ASOH

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(3)

AWAH PRIDDY MBOH-NGEH

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

NGWEMETAH FAVOUR PUWAKEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

TAFAH EDWARD OKI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

ACHOMBOM VANNISTELROOY GEMOH

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(7)

FROU EXCEL ESEPENE

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

MBONGLEN KAYCEE TEFORNDEH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

NFOR DESMOND LORATER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

EKAH AWAH LYDWIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

JUNIOR TAMON DERICK NGWE TATSAVAAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NGWANG MARY-ANNE MUSAH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

NFORNSOH ABIGAIL MANKA’A

CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

CHIFEN NTSE- TANGYIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

FON GIFT ANDOMBUM LUM AFON

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) EDWIGE NCHANG TITACHO CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2) TEKOH STACEY TAKIN ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) BAME TRANSY BONSUGRU CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11214 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE

MUEA

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 8

% Passed : 88.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

CHICHANG RITA MAGAMGO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

ENANGA SUSAN ENEA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

INDO EDNA ACHO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MPODE HALLE ASHLEY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) MINANG SERENA NGAH BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) NKIE FONJI CLEMENTINA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

BLESSING FIMFENYONGA AGBOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ABIA BLESSING AMBIRJONG CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11216 INTER COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

GREAT SOPPO

Regist: 382, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 327, Passed : 186

% Passed : 56.88, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

KONGNSO MARYVELDA SHALANYUY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

AJA CLINTON BARIKI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(2)

EFENGE STECY TEGUE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

TEBOH BLESS NI AKUM

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

BENSMITH JOHNSEN ADEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C

(1)

ATENCHONG SYLIVANUS NKEMKAFU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

ESSIEN SHARON APAMBO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(3)

BOFUA MIRIAM MINYUI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(4)

ETE FALONY ASAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MINERVA NKWONG OWABEKE ITOE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

BOFUA ASHLEY NYUISHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(7)

NGU RUTH FRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

BELLA NOEL ELAD

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

BEECHING DORIS ACHI ANYAH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

EYONG ALEXIA-SIENA NTWO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

ARREY EKUPNSE ESTHER

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

AKWE RELINDIS AKWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 33

EPIE DOROTHY NSUME

BIO-A,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

TAYONG UBANAKO DANIEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B

(2)

EMMA NANYONGE LISONGE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

FONGHO NAOMI NJWENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-A

(4)

NADINE NFORMI SHESHE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

MERYLYN NANYONGO LUNGLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

FRU DIOLINE BIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(7)

AKENJI LARRY FORSUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

SAKWE JOY NENDI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(9)

YOVNIKA BERNIS EDZENYUYSIR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) AWO BECKY ARREY

Page 123 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 33

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ESTHER VUKAPOKEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

ENFOR AKO ELIZABETH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

KAH RELINDIS MBONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

TEBOH TRUTH MUYAEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

MOBIT MAH BLESS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(16)

AJONGAKO AZENGANYI DAREN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

NKEOMOH TEKUNANG MINETE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

TEUH CEDRIC ECHAMI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(19)

ZORA NALOWA MBUTAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(20)

NDUM DESMOND KPAH ECHIATA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

MUNKEM SYLVIA NGWI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

ANEA KIRIAN BERI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(23)

FOPI CHINADA TEKUONCHET

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(24)

TOME ETONDE REGINA-PEARL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

FONBATUD GERALDINE TENGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

ASHU TATABOT JEFF

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(27)

TEKUM BRIDGET ENJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

ANOH PULCHARIE TAMBOMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(29)

SOWEKEH VERA TIANA NCHUCHWE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(30)

KOMETA NERRY MESEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31)

NFUA FEDERICK MEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(32)

NGEGUNG MINETTE NGWA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(33)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 35

CHECK SHANTAL EYENE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

KINDER AICHATOU MUSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(2)

BUINDA LIONEL RINDA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3)

CLARA ENANGA MWAMBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ACHU RECA AKOS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

EBANJE LESLY BIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

NOPOWO ENOW DORA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

MBUEN LARRYQUINE WEMBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

BAWAK ROMEO AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(9)

(10) SHU RISTA LUM BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

VITSEALE PRAISES VEMOMBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

TEBO PRISTON NGOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(12)

LARISA WIHBWENMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) KONG MELVISE NGUBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

NJINI LOUISELESLIE BERINYU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

KINGSLEY MUSONGE KUMICHI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

EKALE MARIE-CLAIRE BOKENGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

BIKWHI YVETTE TANJANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(18)

ANU JOHN NKENGANYI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

JEMEA LOIS AYOUNI IKOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20)

EKELE HINE CYRIL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) ACHEBA RUTH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

ETONDI HILDA ADOBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(23)

TAKANG CHRISTINA ASHU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

CINDY MAMBO DZINJO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

TEKEH SIMILIEN ETUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(26)

ANYI PHOEBE AGHEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

NJI QUEENIVET ENJOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(28)

AKAM GLANE ADIYA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

CHANGNWI MARIEVELL CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

FOABEH HOPE AGIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(31)

NCHONGANYI LEOPODELLE LEUWAT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

IBEH KESSY ETONGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

TAMPAH EMILIA KACHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

PUMAH NELICE NGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 37

(1) TAMBE FALON ELOWA COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2) CARINE YERYE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3) AMBALO LYDIA BUTAME COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4) MANJU BORIS NDONG COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5) SHIRIE LAURA NCHE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

EZE VANESSA NDIDIAMAKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

ASONGAYI ATEM JOSEPH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

BARENACHO ILIAN AMBALO

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

MANTI NDOE PAUL JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(9)

MBELLA CLIFF EKELEME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(10)

FORMANYI OWEN ILANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

ASSONG TIFUH ENICK WENDY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

TOMBANG DAVID JUNIOR

CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) FONGE SOLOMON NJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(15) KUM PRINCEWILL KUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) TEGHA NDUM ASHLEY COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) MBENG TABOT LUCIA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

ENENWEI BRANDY ANYANGAWEI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(18)

NAKOMBE CLETUS NANJE

BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

Page 124 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 37

(20) ACHINUI BORIS NGWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGWA LUM MARIE-NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

(22) GORDON NYUYSONI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) OKILI VAROLINE OGU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24) ANIM IJANG FALON COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(25) FRU JESSICA HOPE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(26) AWAD LOVERT CHE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27) ATEMKO CHELLY OTTA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) NGWA MANKA JULITTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) MBOH RITA VESHING COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) EWI JOEL NTEGEAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

HELLEN NKENGAFAC NJINJU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

ASAAHNKOH URANDA MECIANGOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32)

(33) BEAJU CLAIRE AJENGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(34) NOTO JONAS ESINO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(35) ABAH SHARON NNAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) SOBE SENZE DESTINY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

JEMEA BRENDA NGALE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(37)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 32

(1) YAMNGO QUINTOLINE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) AWO JOY ETEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(3) YONG LOUISA FUEM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) AWA NADEGE MEZOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5) NDAMO BRANDON BEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C

ASHLEY-BEST ESSEKA MISODI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

ATABONGAWUNG NZENGUNG BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) MUNKHENG CHRISTABLE CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) AMPAH GISELLA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10) BONAKU BRANDON MBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

CHABANU ROCKSANA MUKETE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) TUKEM VANESSA FOTABONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) ELIZABETH ENJEMA ILONGO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) AKALE EMILIA MANDE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

AKINDO PRINCE FAITH KUMCHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) NKAFU NKENGBEJA RENESCO CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) AGHA EMILIEN MAKOCHI COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

EBONG AKAME FRANKLINE EWANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(18)

KERNYUY VALERY ABDOU MUMENI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(19)

(20) LIMFENYUY JOZEL LEINTENG CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) NGUM PETER BRAXTON CHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(22) EGBE O’NEAL ETTA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

VOHEL PHILIP MUSIME EFIMBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) APAH NERISIA MINDE CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25) TUMENTA MARY GOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(26) AYUK NTUI AYUK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27) NGALE JIM ASUE ETUMBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) NGONDE EMILIA LYONGA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) PAUL EKEMA ILONGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) TESA-CLAIR LIMUNGA TUVA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(31) AURELIA SHALOMESTHER MBI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32) BRANLIN NGWENDSON ACHO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 32

(1) NKWAWIR ANABEL BURINYUY ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) ASHU EGBE BRITNEY MBI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(3) BAN FEDRICK CHEA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) NTOH CALVERT AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NGOME COMFORT ENANGA MBOLE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(6) BRIGTHSON WANYU TANITOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) KENSAM MARSIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(8) LIAM NKWELLE EHABE AMA-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) AKERENWEI RAMSEY EWI COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) SONITA MAI GHA-AJEM ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) EPIE PERLSON NZALE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) BUTAME JESSEY NGOE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) AMBOMO FAITH ANCHI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) KANG DUREL BAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(15) NDZIH PRECIOUS MOSONGO COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) JOHNSON CLINTON TABI COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17) NGANJE CLARA NANYONGO CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) AMINKENG MIGUEL COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NGUBE TALIA MPONGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) BIH BRITNEY NOVAGAH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21) BRANDON ESSOMBA MFEGEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) MPONGE ESSAMBE DIANE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(23) BATEOBI PENNIEL BLESS NGITY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) KAYU GRATEFUL YAMSEH CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(25) NJIKANG PRECIOUS-PAVEL COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(26) NCHIA ARMSTRONG EBUA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NJI BLESS LEMNUYU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(28) KHADIDIA ADAMA TCHADALLAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(29) ATEMKU ADRIEL KEZONGKEMBOM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) VELUE JOANA IKOME COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

GUSTAVIN NDIVE MONYOKO JULIUS JR.

COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) BESSEM ELIZABETH AGBOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11223 MILE ONE LIMBE EXTERNAL LIMBE

Regist: 175, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 67, Passed : 25

% Passed : 37.31, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

EMABU GLORIA-COMFORT NJIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

WANDUM MICHAEL MUNOJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

NKOA AVELE ROSALINE NKOGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

KUM TERENCE FUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

(1) AZAH BLESSING CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

AYUK CHRISBY NDUM

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

CHU BLAISE KELLY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

UNONJI GHSLEAN NYGAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

ESEMU RODANIC FONKENG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

MAIMUNA UMAROU ATINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(6)

ZUH ALANG GEORGETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

VANESSA MOHMEKWE SHIMINU

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ITOE REBECCA BIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) PROMISE MINUIPUA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BEHKAWZU DENIS GEHMBONG II

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) SAKWE MAYAKA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

Page 125 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(2) AYUK GENEVA DAVID EMILE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AWOH OBEN MARIEJOE AWOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) LOUMNADI SADAM VICTOR ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2) IKOGA KINGSLEY AHEMBA BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(3) CONFIDENCE WIYSENYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4) EMBELLE ELVIS MUKETE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) WOSE EMMANUEL MOLUA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(6) ATAINDUM MATILDA NJANG COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) FUNWI PERRY FUH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11224 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANGANTE

Regist: 216, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 159, Passed : 109

% Passed : 68.55, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

EKWOGE JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

WAMBE BITOMO JULIEN ARON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

TCHATCHOUA MESYMINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(2)

AFUMBOM MIRELLE TSI NDICHIA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(3)

PESSEUH DJUINE ARIELLE SERENA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,S

BRF-A

(4)

BIH MALAIKA FRU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

TIANKO SIEWE LOICK

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(6)

KINGSLEY NUGANGAHA DUGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(7)

JOEL ANKINIMBOM NGEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(8)

CHIME PASCALE KELLYANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(9)

NGHOTENG SANDRA NKIMIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

FONDJO MBATAT FRANCK FERDINAND

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

TCHANZOUE SAMEN PIERRINE VICTOIRE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KONGCHI DIEUDONNE CHIA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

CHITABANG LOUIS SUH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NDI BRANDON AFANYU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

YIMGA NGETCHOU ELIANNE DARC

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NJOUFACK ALVIN KAPREL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

CHIA BRIAN AFUMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

TEBASAH DAVIDSON AKAM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

NDILUMTE EMMACULATE KUGHAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

NGALA BENEDICTA FELAI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

ATIABET MIRIAM NECKETOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

NYUYKI KATHLEEN KINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

FUL IVO CHIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NGONG TEXZELLE WAINDIM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

NGASSA NJIYA GAMALIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(4)

KAININ FAVOUR-SELVA LIMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

NZINNANG NANA FRANC DONALD

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

FOTSO ARMAND SINCLAIR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

AKA TAZANU AULDREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ATEH GAELE CHO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

MBAKE MIGUEL ATIABET

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 19

ADZERINYUY ADELE SIMAAH

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

NFORBI DERRICK ATOH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

ANAFACK ANGE DIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) EWI BRENDA BIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

INNOCENTIA MSEKENYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

CHANGUE YOULANE LIMNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(6)

(7) TALLA JACKSON COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHIMI KEUTCHA TAYOU EMMA-NOEL

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(8)

EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN STEPHANE ABESSOLO 2

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

AKURO SHERONICE TITECK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

SUH LIZETTE PIH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

NGOUMDJE YONOU ARSENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

AJANG SPECIBEL EMADE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TANYIKETUM ZICRIS JONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

SHAFOR DAIROU POUBOUKEU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(15)

TCHAPDA MERVEILLE CANOL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

WENONG RUTH ENJECK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NSAME ALPHONSE BURINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(18)

TCHOMBA NANDJOU GERVAIS

CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(19)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

ABOUEM A ZINTCHEM SUZANNE IRENE

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

TAMINDOH BEYENKO ROMEO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

NGASSAM NGNILIWON BLANDINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,SBRF-B

(3)

Page 126 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

(4) NEBI NJIKE LEANE CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

NZEUCHE GALEU HIRIRIE MEVEIL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TENDONGMOH SYLVIE AJONGAKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) ZENABU ADAMU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

BUHNJEIH PRECIOUS-CLAIRE NDIZIEHNOU

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(8)

NJITA LEOKARL AKWEWO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NSHOM CLEVEJOICE NEITENDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TAFUO MICHEAL TAPISHEI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

TCHAGNA NGANDJEU PERMANN GOSPEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) DAYO CLINTON NYE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TCHOUA NANA NELSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

FANSUE NKEMDJO FRANCK DYLAN

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

MBAHYIH RAHAB ASSAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) MIKI MAYA EDIE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

MVO THEODORE ENAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

TIAKO KWAMOU MARTHE EUGENIE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

DJEUDJI LEUNDJOU BLERIOT CARMEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) GETRUDE DZELAMONYUY COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) TANKWA CLAUDE LOIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) NANJE WINSLET BALINGI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOTSO FOTSO LITICIA SOREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) NZO FAYO TCHAKOUTE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) EMEFAW BRIANDA ACHA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) EYABI ALBERT ASOPO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) ESEMBE CHRIST DUME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NGASSAM NYAKETCHA ISMAELLO JENNELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) KWETI SHULAMMITE TICHI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) MA-NJUI HOPE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

DJEUKWA DJANTOU LYSETTE NAOMI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) MBIBE SHERON NAAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(16) LOKIRI VERONICA DANYENE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) ACHO FAITH ANENG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) MVOEKIAH LEWIS KEDZE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

CHIAKEU TCHOUALAK DURELLE DANIELA

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

(2) TANYIKETUM ONIMOS ACHA BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A

(3) NGUEMBOU DENSLEY COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) MEMIANKA PRUDENCIA MBUTOH COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) AZEFO SHEIDA PRISCILE SYLVANIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(6) TSEYEP TSEYEP TCHEUNWA AUBIN ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) TSINDA KAFFO RONALDO AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(8) NKASSAR LUCRESS NACHIDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

TIANKO WOKWOU HERMANN GAISS

ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(9)

(10) WAGNE FOFANA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11) BIYANG SYLVIE TCHINDA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

(12) BONUH BRAINIL KETI AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(13) ASHU BORIS AYUKAYOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

ASIYABZEU ARTHUR CAMUS LUMIERE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NKEMETOH GERALD ASABA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) PEKWOU FRANCIS ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) BEJINGSI EVAGELINE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) NGOMAH MIRABEL MASSAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

KWENYUI CLARISSE TESSY WEBIH BELEKEH

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) MBUN ALEX NJI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21) NGWA NGWA BRANDON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11226 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TOMBEL

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 3

% Passed : 27.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) SHADRA SYNTHIA MEKANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGONGUE DURAN MBONDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(2) NTUBE SANDRA ELISE EDIE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11228 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAMENDANKWE

Regist: 365, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 338, Passed : 207

% Passed : 61.24, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

KAREN MANG WUNG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

TACHOT MARIE ESTHER AKAMA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-B

(2)

EKABE DILAND KEMJEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

AWASIRI KAREN DIANE NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

CHEFOR FAITH FRU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

NAIN SYLVINE CHIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(2)

DJOUDA LADO REMY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

BIH ABIGAIL SAB

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

EKWE JOSSIANE EBUDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NCHIA GODWILL TEGHA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

BIDGAMA BLESSING CLAIRE NAHLELA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

BELLA ELOUNGOU SERAPHINE PHANY

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

NWANCHAN NOEL TEBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

CHEBIN NDE ARISTIDE SONIA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

EBEI SINDY ACHEBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NGOBI BLESSING ACHO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

KIMBENG PRIDE ANANG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

(10) DJOMBI NDOUMIN ASHLEE VANIELA

Page 127 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

NAYAH CONSTAND

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

LEIGHA ROLAND KINI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

KINDONG JERY NGAM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

FORSUH HELDA MAFOR SUCHE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

FON HALLE NDEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(15)

TAKOR FAVOUR NJI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

AKURO SHANISE ACHOP

BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

NENGABIH ABINGNUE TALA

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

GILBERT NUWO TANYI JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

MINANG COLINES TATA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NGWATANGONG RYIAN NGWA CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

NGONG MORDECIA KUMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

BANGKI EZEKEIL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MBEWOH BECKY -VELMA NCHUEMEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NGABUAH FAITH NJI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

NDICHIA AKUM KAYIFIBE JR.

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10)

MAMBO BECKY TUMANJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

ASAHATSA GUIPI ANGE DELOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(12)

BAINSI FAVOUR

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

IFON PRECIOUS TEKWE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 43

MUNDI VINCENT MUKI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

AMBELE ZIDEL AKWI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

AYAH VIRGINI TAMASANG

COM-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

DOM SAVIOLA NJANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B

(4)

MBIKANG REBECCA AYAMOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

SAH THELMA NGON

BIO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

TANI ROSINE SHWEMYAR

ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

MBAKU FONJAH BLESSING FONYUY

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

(9) AISHATOU HARO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

MBEWOH PRECIOUS AFEIMBOMBI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(10)

YUVEN MUHAMMADOU FARASH BURINYUY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(11)

BESINGI JACOBINE ELINGO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(12)

DIMALE KELLY SEVIDZEM

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

DELARISSE NDOCONYI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(14)

NYANKI PALMA MUNJING

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(15)

GWARKOP BLESSING MUKAR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

VECHUISEH BLESSING TOHNING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(17)

NJWEN SERAPHINE

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

MBZIMUNANG VALERIE BANGHA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

KETUMA MELINA MAYAH

COM-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(20)

NFOR STAGE LINWI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(21)

(22) ATUA AURIEL BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

AFUNGCHWI LOUNENUI DIRANE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

KIFUH SERAPHINE EKIYIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

WEPNJE GRACIOUS NYAAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

NGEH JOY MBOIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(26)

NGWA JUBILIAN BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(27)

ASABA TCHOMANG DANIELLA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

NEBA ANEZETTE BIH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

UMENJOH MODEST NJEINYUGE

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(30)

BONGMBA FAEZATU SHIYNYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

MBASONE NGWASA APIAPSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

CHEPNGUM RONALDO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

AKONGNWI ANNA NGWA

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(34)

ARREY SEJOR ARREY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

AZIE LOVEL EJOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(36)

MIYANU MIRABEL AZENU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

CHIAMBAH PROSPERITY NAYAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(38)

RUKAYATU HAMIDOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

NYE SAMBELINE DIMBU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(40)

MBIWA LAURA WANKWINI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

AKENJI KENNY FONGWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(42)

NGONG PRAISES AFUMBOM N.

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(43)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 46

NANGA ROSEBELLE AMBE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) MBAH PRETTY NGUM BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A

ANDONGCHEK LINDA AYEUGHO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

TABIY CAROLE ASHERINYUY

BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

FONCHAM GERALDINE ANGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

NANGA BLESSING NSUH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C

(6)

(7) BIH VELDA ANYE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8) FUL ALAIN MBOUH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) EYO HOPE ENCHO BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

BLESSING MANWEI AKEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

(11) AWAZI BAH JUNIOR CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 128 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 46

(12) MANTOH NADIA TANUE CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBINKAR MARIECLAIRE VERSIYI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

(14) CHE EMMANUELA SIRRI CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGWENGANG JENNY APONGSUNG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) FRU FOUNDA MOKOM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17) ANYE BLESSING TAMBI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

CHESIRI NGOFOMTCHO ANGE-BENIE

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(18)

MUMA MAUREEN FEHNJEUH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) ANN MARIE BONGFEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAMBOMENYI MYRA NGANGSOLEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

CYNTHIAGREEN ADYIMANKA SONGWE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) AMBE SAMUEL CHENWI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24) FONSO HELLENA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

MBUNGANG REGINA NTANTAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

ONGBAYOAEK MARIE GENEVIEVE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

KEBEPSI ADAVET KIMAL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

FONENG SAH SEDRICK

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

FOMBUWING DANIEL NGONGE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(29)

FAITHFULNESS DZLAMUNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

ETEANO JANINE ANWEIGOA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

TUNDA SANDRINE AKOMO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

(33) MAMBO SHANTA NJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) YEWRI HYCINTH NFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGEMAWAH EUNICE ANUASHINEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

CHWINDOH GWENDOLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36)

(37) PENDA FRIDA JIKITAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AMBO AMBROSE AMBOMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

MANTAN MARGARETTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(39)

(40) BINUE FAITH FORSUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ATAM ALIBABA SIMONE NGU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(41)

CHEI NGEBI LOVELINE SHAMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

(43) CHULEY CARINE NJITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AGAHGEM SONITA WANKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

EYOCK RICHARD MBABIT

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(45)

CHENYUENDE DARREL ETOBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(46)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

(1) CHEA BORIS FRU TETUBE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) GHANGHA REGINA NCHANGHA BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3) ONDE RAPHAEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4) AKEFU KALIPES ATANGA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) TANGYIE SAINCLAIRE MBONEH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(6) NGWE QUEENINGRIDE AFISEH BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C

(7) BUOWEH NENDA DANIELLE BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) LUM EVELINE FRU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) FRU LEONARD SUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) HARITAH MBILLA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) ENOH BLESSING MBUOH COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) AYEAH LOVETTE DZISIH BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(13) GHAM JAFARU WIYKIYNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) FONCHAM GLORY NTSAMKAD ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NKUE MEGNE RUTH CHRISTAGIRE

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

(16) TOHSAM LATECIA NOH ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(17) AZINUE ASSURANCE MAKO BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) FUH MILTON AMBECHE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) GHAAH MISHELINE YENSHIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(20) MBIFI LIMA ATSIMBOM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) KAIN CLAUDINE NAPIH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

BONGMBA SABIRATU FONYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) SONG AJIM SIMBOM SONGBI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) WABE PHILTON ASAAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) CHWEFUNG THECLEAR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) AKUMA ROBERT KELLY CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27) NYONGJOICE NGYANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) NGANJI LESLY CHE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(29) BUBAN MALISAN TAKWI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) PARVEEN KFEHKU-UH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) ZEMAZE DOUANLA CLORINDA ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) DORA PROMISE EBOB COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(33) NJEI EMMANUEL TEMBENG CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) SANDRINE NGWE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) SANK YANKA ULRICH CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(36) ABINWI FLORA NCHANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) NGWE BRENDA CHATOUMA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) GHAAH BISHELINE YAFE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

MBUATOH SANDY GRACE MAHO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 41

(1) WONJE HELDRINE DIOH ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

NGOFO FOMAT DARYNE HARLETTE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) ANGUH LUCIA AKONGNUE BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) AKONJI SEDRICK EKE COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) DODEVA KWEYIKA MBIONYI BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) MVOGO ELOUNGOU JUNIOR LANDRY BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,MAT-C

(7) MELI JIOFACK KEVINE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) BONGMBA HAPSATU BINLA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) SOMOH BERNICE YELUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) NJIOBE NIVAN BIY BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) MANKAH PATIENCE KUBRI BIO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) MOHAMADOU HABILU CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) FORSUH MASAH ROSINE ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(14) MABIA VIOLET MUKETE COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) LIKAKE JOHN MWANJE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) NJONG SEVERIN BUMEH ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C

(17) TANUE JOEL NFORCHE BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18) AWAMBA SCOTT AMBO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19) ASHONG SCOTT MBANWEI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20) ANOUFACK TIOMENA BRICE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,SBRF-C

(21) NGI RUTH FORTUNG ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) KEGHEN ANNETTE CHEGHAI FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23) KEUBOU KENNE RIVALDES ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NDIFOR JECENTA LEM BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25) EMMANUELA AVOBONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(26) KAIN RITA MBOUGH BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(27) AZEH EDITH SHILLI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) FONONG AZWE VICTORINE ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29) NALIEMBE MARTHA EBAI ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30) UCHON SYNTHIA AKWI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) ATANGWA SHELVERT BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32) BANYE MARKELSY FOMONYUY ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(33) KETUMA KELLY ANWEI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) NDOSIRI FAITH NJAH BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Page 129 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 41

(35) SUH LEVI ESONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(36) TITA SAMJOE BRIANE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) FOUTSOP JOSELANIE VANELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(38) NCHOTU MARION TANJONG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(39) NJEMNJEM NEHEMIAH ABONGWA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(40) BONG ALICE MBONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) HAPPIZZEZ NDUM FULTANG COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11231 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DEIDO DOUALA

Regist: 553, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 470, Passed : 321

% Passed : 68.30, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 11

NOUCHAMBOH YANNICK MBIETOW

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NSANYI LAFORTUNE NABOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

LUM BLESSING NFORBE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(3)

TABAH YANGUE AURORE WINONA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

NGONG ALAIN TEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

YANGO HEUDJIN NARCY PRINCESSE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(6)

ARREY NSO-TABI QUINCY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

ASSOUKABA FOTSO SHANICE ROYALE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(8)

WIYSANYUY SANDRA VERSHIYI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(9)

NDZI COURAGE MBING KUNI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(10)

ATANGA FLORENCE AKONGNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 41

NKWAIN REMI KUMA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

MIONG NGWA KWE WINNIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

MENGNJO RODRIGUE DINNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

LONTSI NOUPIEYE LOVELINE KAMEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

DEBA MOUMI BRIDGET EYERE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(5)

MUNCHORO BRIAN NUIFUONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

DZEMBOUNG NEMBOT MARINA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

AYUK NDIP ELVIS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(8)

Y-B

NGWOMEH PRAISE FORHNUI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(9)

DASSI SOH FORTUNE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

NGWA ROLAND CHE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

DJAFA NGAPTO AMEDE DUVAL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(12)

DJOUMESSI NOGBANG JENNY FITZGERALD

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(13)

TSOBENG IFOUE MARC JOEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(14)

MBIAYA HALIMATOU FAWZIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(15)

MOUANGUE KINGUE FRANCK DAVID

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(16)

NGOUPAYOU HABIL SALIM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

DOVY-CHRIST NDENGAMANN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(18)

MUKETI FAVOUR NWAGWU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(19)

GALIA GLEN GALEGA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(20)

CHIJIOKE MARIE CLAIRE ONUZULIKE

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(21)

NGO HOUAG JULLIENNE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(22)

KOLA KENTOUO DANIEL MARIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(23)

AMBI SAMUEL TEKURO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(24)

CHIENGUE NJAMEN ULRICH LAURIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(25)

FOWE WABO ULRICH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(26)

ATEAFACK BLESSING TENDONGE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(27)

KENFACK SONGMEGUEM MARK ARNOLD

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(28)

FOTSO NOGGHA SARAH ELODY J.

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(29)

MKONG AMMEIL KENJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(30)

NFOR MERRICK RFAHNYU

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(31)

NGAMALEU WANSI ODETTE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(32)

(33) NCHE-NJI GILDAS MIMIENEH

Page 130 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 41

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

ANENE PROMISE CHIKAMSO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(34)

NJEI PRAISE TIFUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(35)

DJAMEN YASCINE SYDNEY

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(36)

NGANOU KEMAYOU DANIELLE SERENA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(37)

EKUNDIME BRANDY MESUNGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(38)

RYAN-ELIJAH ASHLEY LOBE ABAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(39)

IKIAH MAURINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(40)

NGUINDA KOMBE ODETTE TRUISINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(41)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 44

ATANGANA EMMANUEL MOREL

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBOUENE MAZEU MERVEILLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NDZEMBOMENYI SAFARATU NGUPANG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A

(3)

MAFO NDONGFACK LINE IRENE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

PATRICK FAVOUR NZUBECHUKWU

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

NGUIMKENG ZEGUIM FLORIANT JEFFERSON

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

BOGNING KOUEMO MONTHE PRINCESS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

MOUGHALU CHRISTIAN CHIEMELIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

SYLVAIN NYAKE ARISTIDE ARTHUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

NJAH SUSAN EBEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(10)

NYOMIS A BEREM CYPORAH NAOMI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NGOH PROMISE NWAGWI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(12)

YOMBA TCHONDJI STEVE LUCIEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

ABANE AYUKNGAH DANIEL VICTORY

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(14)

DJUINE WAMBA CHRIST DAVILA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGHA LESLEY MUA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(16)

TOTCHUM KUATE EWRAD DIMITRY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(17)

MATENE FOSSO CELESTINE MERVEILLE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(18)

PAOLA BLESSING BOUMTJE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(19)

TCHUELACHUE WANSI DIAMAND VERNONNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(20)

FOWE TAKAM TRESOR VIRENQUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(21)

TCHOUTA NANDA WILLIAM RAPHAEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(22)

(23) MOUTHE MBASSA ORNEILLA ASHLEY BERRY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

SIRRI THELMA AMBE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(24)

MPOUCOP CARELLE STECY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(25)

ETHIO-NDEM JULIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

SIDJE NYITOUEK ARMAUD

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(27)

FIEMENA TAJIETEU NAELLA VIANELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

HONPAH DELSYVER APOUNWYON

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(29)

DJITCHE NGASSA LOUISA HAYLEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(30)

KAMBOUA KAMGA RALPH AXEL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(31)

TCHATAT BRYAN LOVINS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(32)

SIZE KAMDEM PETTRA LESBIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(33)

DOH DANIEL GWANYEBIT

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NYAKE DOUALA ARMANDE YOLLANDE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

MUKETE CHRIS MOMENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

TONAIN DIMARISE IBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(37)

AYIBUA DESTINY CHEUCH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(38)

KIMUKI MARIA ASSUMPTA DZELAMONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(39)

MADJOUKO ANGE VANELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(40)

SIMO DIVINE GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41)

KOPI STACEY MICKELNY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(42)

PIMBA MOHAMED

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(43)

NJOHJAM KETLINE AFOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 52

FOMENKY BLESSING SHIN-WON ANU

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

NJABA GRAHAM NFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

TCHINDA YEMELONG ROMARIN JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NSANGOU SAX ROUCHDAN MALIK

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

WANDJI TCHAKOUNTE ANGE MICHEL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

EDUNGE DEVINE METUGMABWE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

KEMAYOU TCHAMBA CYRIL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

MAIA ZEMO LAILAM

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(8)

NWETCHAP JACK FRANCK LOPEZ

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

DONGMO KOUEPOU OTIS CHARLIN

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10)

TCHEMOGNE DJOKEU IVAN MICHEL

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(11)

CHO BLAISE WALLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

MAKUATE NGOUAMENE STECIE ELIANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

NJACKO LOUIS CHRIST ARTHUR

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

RITRE EMILIAN CHIMENYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

Page 131 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 52

MBAKOP NGAPMOU INNOCENT

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(16)

CHO EMMANUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(17)

EYOH PEREZ ITEK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

NZOUENKEU FELICITE JORDANNE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

NGOLE SARAH NZELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

BALA CATHERINE KWO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

EYONG MELANIE ALBRIGHT

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

KAMOGNE DJOKEU MAURICE BRANDON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(23)

ESSONE ANATRICE BONGBEE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

BILLA LABIA SAMJE GAIL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(25)

NGUEPJIP YABEDJEU MAEVA SAURELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(26)

BABOULE JADIS VITALE PATRICK

AMA-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(27)

MBAPPOU NGONGANG ANDRE TELESFORRE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(28)

MINE HELENA LESLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(29)

TAMBO TAKOUKAM BRAYAN VIGOL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(30)

OMBASS BATOUMBECK DALINA LESLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

MAAH CLAUDIA NTSUBO

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(32)

NDESSAP NOSSOCK NKEMAL JUNIOR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(33)

MORO MBA BOLA ANNE-CECILIA GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(34)

MBOWOH MILGLANE YAMOUNJENG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

AKIKIZI KEMYEM DAVID EVANS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

MINGOLE JULIENNE ORNELLA IRENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(37)

ELIZABETH BIE MBANDA BARBIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(38)

RIPA MBOUEMBOUE BRAYAN SHALOM SYVAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(39)

EWANG JUDITH MUNGE

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(40)

MUA SCHNEIDER NJIAGHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(41)

BENAURVINE SAMA AWAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(42)

TAMINJONG PROMISE TCHAKOUNTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

MENEUSONG MBALEFACK MYLENA BRITHNEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

ABOUDI NYEBEL CLEMENT SUZIA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(45)

SIEKEP TAMBO II SONIA RACHEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(46)

DJENE BETENE GEORGE EMMANUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(47)

ANDRE TOAM ESIKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(48)

NKWENTI VITALIS AWAH AMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(49)

BECKEN JOSEPH BIDONGUI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(50)

ENONGENE EMADE JESSICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51)

TANTEH PETRA LEMNWIE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(52)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 59

MOHAMED ADAMOU KENFACK

BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AKOUAKAM NTAMI BRAHAMS LESCAUT ASTRIDE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NGWENAH WANELOHIM NGUH

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ASHU GRACE TABOT

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(4)

CHE CLOVIS MUMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

NTUTANG COURAGE SHETANG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

DONCHI NGOUGNI FRED BRANDON

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(7)

FOTSO KAMGANG BRELL

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

MASSECK BIYONG ARLETTE PRINCESSE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

FUNG POPITO MUA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(10)

PEMEYEKE FREDERIC ALEXANDRE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

OMGBA ETOUNDI JOSEPH TOUSSAIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

ALIOU HAMADICKO

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

KWEYILA SEBASTIEN NJIMANTED

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(14)

CHENDJOU TAKAM PRINCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(15)

ASHERI SOPHIE MELANIE NKOMANE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

FOWE PONE STEVE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(17)

TOWADA DANIELLE SUZANNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

CHIFU ANGELA BERAKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(19)

LEGER-SCARLET ADAMA ENCI METU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(20)

MAGNE KAMDOUM MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

ELUME SALLY FRANCE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(22)

NGWANAMBAH CLARIBEL MBOUABOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

GRACIOUS NJIAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

DEMASSE TAFEUKENG TATIANA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

ESHUALI MINETTE ANYOJOH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(26)

BAKONGO RITA MECHACHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(27)

EKOLE ANN ONGIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(28)

NDJOH BRUNO SUHBILUM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(29)

TUMENTA AISHA SAMBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(30)

NDUM NADECH YANGSI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(31)

MANTHO INGRID

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(32)

NGWA BINWI PLATINI AMANWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(33)

(34) ADE JOEL FRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NJOH CONFIDENCE NGOZI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

(36) OBI AGBOR NDIP EMILE

Page 132 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 59

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NKENGAFAC BELMOND ATEMBEGAFAC

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

CHIGAEMEZU MARY JANE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(38)

HELL LESLIE LOUISE VICKY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

ANDJE ELYETTE VENUS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(40)

MUBAH LEONARDA NCHINGIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

NGWA LYNNE NAZIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

AWOUTSA TEUFACK DANIELLE VANELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(43)

NOUMA MOUSSI SANDRINE DIANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44)

DAPHNEY JOSE EKONDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

SIMO SOMGOUACK ANNE LAURAINE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46)

TONGWA SYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47)

MOUPI TOKU MARIE NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(48)

CHICK WINNER AKOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49)

LOMOGO DERIK FLANBEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(50)

TEDONG DEYO LINTEX BLAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(51)

NZIE NJIENDE JEANNE HELVIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52)

TELA MOUSSA ABOUBAKAR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(53)

DZEKEJUNGKI NADESH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54)

NTAMACK EBANDA STEPHAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(55)

MALALOUM DJOU MIREILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(56)

NFOR NERISSA KOUNKU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(57)

SONE MOUYOMBON ANNETTE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

NGOME NGALAME BRENDA DIONE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(59)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 37

ECKE EYOUM BRICE ALEXANDRE ROLAND

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

DJEMO MORNADJI PHILIPPE ANTONY

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NKEUMAN SAMIRA CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

TCHAMI MAXENCE DARYL ROYCE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(4)

ENOW CYPRAIN AYAMBA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

OMIA TCHAMGOUE LYNN FRIDE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) NGAN MAKAT MARTHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

ETTA NAMENDI SCHERIDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8)

EBONGUE WONDJE OMBRETA CALIXTE

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) TOYA MADELINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

EJUME PRECIOUS NYAKE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

KAMDJI TCHAPA FRANK

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(12)

EKAKAH JOHNSON AKO JUNIOR

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) KENFACK KENFACK YOLANDA BENELVE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MBEUMO KENMOE GEORGETTE HULDAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) MENETEU TEDJOUTEU AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17) ETAH SANDIS EKIE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

JO-ANN WINNY FRED SONG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

LOVELINE CHINECHEREM NZEADI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(19)

(20) OTT NGAN SOPHIE AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

ETOUME JUSTIN TUMBERLIQ

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

(22) NTAM RELINDIS NAYAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGUEMO METANGO ALIDA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23)

NCHAYI GERALD ANGWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

MBOGNING FOPA JOSEPH BRAYAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

NYAGANG PRECIOUS KOYE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26)

LUMBIH KELLY NYENKA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

DEUTOU STEVE BRAYAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

KWETZONG STARLINE LAURE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(29)

KEUTCHATHEU KOUATCHOU ULRICK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(30)

BESONG ROYCE EBAIYUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(31)

(32) SUH NORBERT COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(33) MUH PATIENCE MEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDANG CHRISTINA EKAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(34)

TATAH BRANDY FABIOLA SELEYKA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

MBOUOMBOUO MFOUAPON MOUNIR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36)

TAMBO PRINCE ENCI METU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(37)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

MOUATOU WOUWETCHOU OLIVETTE VANELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) KANA NDIFFO ULRICH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3) KEUFOR MODEST DOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) KUM VERON FUBIN COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DIFOR CHARLES MIGUEL MBAH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

MPESSA NZIMA MARIE HELENE NIQUAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B

(6)

LINDSAY MARILYN-JINKAH WOBGA

BIO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) NAH AYONG EUNICE ESTHER COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A

MBOCK VICTORINE DIANE PRINCESSE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(9)

NGUETSA NINGTROPOP LYVANA KARELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10)

MEGNEDOU TSOPGUE ARIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11)

CHIBIUKEM PRECIOUS OKONGWU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) NKEMCHA LEONABEL NONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A

MEKA SAKEM BLANCHE ORNELLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

MUTEU TCHOFFO GABRIEL TYLOR

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(15)

KENFACK ADJAHOUNG CEPHORA MEGANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

(17) ANGERE NEWTON ACHONDUH BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18) AGBOR LOIS MANYI COM-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) JENNY YANNE MINSILI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 133 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

EPOSSY WANG CALISTE GRACE ABIGAIL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

BAYIHA GREAT JOY MICHELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(21)

(22) TONGA KESSIA YAFUN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) BIYICK ARTHUR EMMANUEL BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

TCHAPTCHET NGOKSE OTHNIEL CHRISLEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(24)

(25) MBONGO EVERILD GAMSI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

FOUMENE KENFACK ASTRIDE LEONNELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) MENGE BLANDINE OKUGEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MOUMENI FOZING ANGES ELVIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

(29) NCHAFE RONNEL FENJANG CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(30) EBANGMEBUNE DESMOND ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KAMTO CHANHOUSSI TRESOR FRANCK CABREL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

TOUOTCHI MELOU DARISSE PRISCILLIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32)

(33) FOPA KENNE CABREL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(34) ANU LESLY ANZEM ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) FOMEKONG LANDO DILANE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36) NCHITU BERNICE FULSI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) SIH DEH PRECIOUS AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(38) MUFUNJI NGUM VIOLET BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

OBIOMA JAMES PRAISE CHIDINDU

BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 38

(1) MARY MATEH KUKU CHRISTINA FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) KENNE KODJO MURIEL FLORE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ONGBITEKINI BABONG IDELETTE CYNTHIA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) POCURE MOUNBANDAP SAKINA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) MBOUNOU MUYE YVANA LUCRESSE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6) LEPEZ MELONE SEPHORA GRACE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) MATONGO MARIE CLARA ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) MENGAH TIFUH TRACY NASSER ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) FOYET FOZING ERICA CINTHIA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

TEMFACK TSOPLIFACK LEATITIA PHARELLE

CSC-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

(11) KOUTMBOUNJEM IBRAHIM NABIL BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) PANDJA FONI FRANCOISE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(13) NDAM MEWOUO JAWIRAT COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MICTCHOP TOUKAM MICHELLE BLANCHE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NDOM KOLOKO MARIE-CLAUDE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(16) MPESSE WAKO CENDRA AUDREE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) NOUBISSIE NGAMENI MARINA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(18) EBELLE ONDOA ROSE ZARINA AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(19) EYENGA MARIE ANNE STELLA BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) DANILLI IZIS BELLE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(21) ANDINEWOH PRANNY FOSEH ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22) NGANKWE NOUBWE ALAN VANUEL CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

GUEFACK ONGBASSILEK MERVEILLE CHLOE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(23)

(24) BRIDNEY JOSSO ENJEMA MBUAYANG COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) MADJI LIZ NADIA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(26) WAGUIA KAMDEM PATRICIA MAKISE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(27) FOMBUWING NCHIFOR COLLINS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

GUECHIMIE MAGNE PRISCILLE FANESSE

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) MBOUO MBOUO NDAM ASCAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(30) NGELAH MEGAN ANDINWO COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(31) MIGHTY CELESTIN NJUME BIBUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

TALOM WANTIEP LAURILECK CHRISPAIN

COM-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(32)

(33) DAMARIS FOTOH TABE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(34) ACHU CLINTON NGOCHE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

AWOUNANG KENFACK DYLANE YVERSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,MAT-C

(35)

(36) MEKOUTA ONDOUA RICHY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(37) NGULA PRESLY NKWENTI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) WASU PHILEMON ADTWENIWAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11233 GOVERMENT HIGH SCHOOL ISANGELE

Regist: 110, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 104, Passed : 80

% Passed : 76.92, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

AWATT BLESSING NYONG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(1)

CECILIA ANTAH LINUS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

EKANEM HOPE NSIKAN MOULADJE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,HIS-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

TABONG SIDONY AYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(2)

EKANEM BENADET EDIDIONG

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NYENDEM EVANGELINE ANKI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

YUFENYUY GETRUDE KEMAKA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

ETONGO ANTHONY MONYAKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

MOLIE EVANS MOLIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

SALIM YAKUBU USUMANU

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

BESUMBU YVONNE IKONGO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

ANYAM PERSIS LUM

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

MOSAMAI NJEMO-CHOBASE REJOICE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(7)

MARVINGE MOKABE AKANANG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

NDINEH BLESSING ANJEH USIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(9)

CHINKWE JULIE MANGA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(10)

NJAH MARGARET MOTINA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

SAKO HANS EDETSON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

URATEH OLIVER AMBENO

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) ITOH DAVID ENE BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

ABONG SENI LAWRETTA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

BANKO REGINA AMBENO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

ENOW CLARA NKONGHO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

EYABE LYDIA NJASOTAPA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

ETAH YANIC UNAH

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

NGAH STANLEY DJOMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(8)

MOTTO SIMON MFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

Page 134 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 13

IKO EMMANUEL UMANAH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(10)

ERAK EMERANTINE EFFIWAT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

MOKI DONABERTH OTOME

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(12)

OYIRE PRESILIA AMBENO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

(1) SUH JUDITH BIH BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

ANTIGHA EMMANUEL ENE

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

TARDZENYUY ALOYSIUS

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3)

OKAMU SOLANGE ABOKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

INUMA EVELYN MOSONGO

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) OBIRI ABRAHAM ANKY BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) ABOKO FRANCISCA COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

ESONA AMSTRONG NJANJOBEYA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

(9) ITABINA SIMON KWEMO BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10) NSEN STEPHANIE CHE COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11) ASIKPO NORA ANKI COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12) OKOLE DELAN MOLIKA BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) OYOH DORA ABOKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(14) OWBOT KERRI AMABO BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

ANYEMA FAVOUR ANJEH USIM

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(15)

(16) ASAH FLINT ANAGHO COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

WATTA DIEU-DESIRE AGUERO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

BEKINDAKA ESPINA ITEKE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

MELIKI FEELINGUE NJABASINDAKA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) ANYAM STEPHANIE MUFUT COM-B,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

ELADSON BORIS-HANSON DIBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ETAH DANIEL ANJEH BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4) CHRISTINA ESAMBA OCHOWE COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5) LOKENDO REGINA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) USMANU ELVIS MBANDO BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HBI-C

(7) NTUI LUCEIN TANDE BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C

(8) NKOBURUK BENSON THOMAS BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9) AKON ELIZABETH IYASU COM-B,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10) NKWA ELIZABETH EBAI CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(11) EYOH ODETTE MENE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KONGNYUY THIERRY YUFENYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) ATING HENRY OBON COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2) IWAH AMBAI PATRICIA ETAH COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) ELIZABETH OBASI ABOKO COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) BETA SOLANGE EREH COM-B,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) JOSEPHINE OBASI ABOKO BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B

(6) ARCHIBONG DANIEL ARCHIBONG COM-B,CTZ-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) CHRISTOPHER DANIEL ARCHIBONG BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-C

(8) ERIM MOSES ANKY BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B

(9) MOTALE CLIAVE ASHU COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(10) MOFA GRACE BOMENE BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,HIS-C

(11) OKIA MELLANIE NGONDE COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(12) DIBO GIDEON ENE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13) OTUM SAMUEL OKON BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C

(14) ADEH BELTUS BIO-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HBI-C

(15) OKPO DANIEL UNAH CTZ-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16) EZE SALVATION COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) ITOE ABRAHAM EDUBE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) EFFANJA DIVINE EKPE BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11235 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ELAK – OKU

Regist: 51, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed : 40

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

YUFONYUI HERMANN TANJONG NSAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

KENAME KRISTY TEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NGWAN ROY NONEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MBUNDA OLIVE YANSHUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

CLARIS FEBSE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(3)

AJABAWUNG JENNEFAR NGUMBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NJONG BASIL SENTIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NSHOM ISABEL YENCHECK

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

TATA JOY SUIFEYIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(2)

NJONG HANSON NGEK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(3)

YUNGONG BUJI RENE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

MENANG ENOCK MAKEJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

KENKOH GODLOVE NYINGCHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 11

NSHOM VIGELINE EMLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

NGEK STEPHANIE TEEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

FORKOM BLESSING YENCHECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

JISEH ELIAN CHEKE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

MUOKA BLESSING OBIAGELI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

FOKOM KRISTHY JIY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

JUMBAM JEROME NSAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

MAKEJI VERA EKWOUH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

MOH BLAISE SENTIE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

SHEY STEDFAST NDEMEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

YANCHO PEACEFUL KEFIE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) MBUH BLESSING FEKEY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NGUM EDWIN NGUM COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(3) NYING EVODIA NJANG COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) WAMEI PROMISE DINSE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NGALLA KEVIN KEKOH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Page 135 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

NJOKA ENRISH CANADEL MENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

WANYU ETIENNE NGEK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NCHINDA DELPHINE TEH ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2) BONG BASIL NCHINDA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) DOM BLESSING YIOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4) NTUMBI PRAXEDIS YUWUN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) TANJONG BLESSING NONGSE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-B

(2) GWAKSE LOVELINE NDEISE BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) TAAL CLINTON NDITOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(4) TATA NAOMI FONYUY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) BUJI CLARISE MBO-OH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11237 BAMENDA OLD TOWN EXTERNAL 1

Regist: 402, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 318, Passed : 153

% Passed : 48.11, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

KIEN DILIS NDE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

NWIEJWIUH REYES BURINYUY GHASHINUI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

TENGWEI FAITH TENGWEI

BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NGORAN ROSINE WIYDINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

ABUNRIRA PRECIOUS SIRRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

OFON MANSWEL UFANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

PENN LOUIS MENYAM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

NDOH CLOVIS AWAH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

ASOBO BRANDY NJEMBU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

MPOMA JEPHTHAH SHALOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

TENGEN KINGSUS AGUM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(5)

ADU ROSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 11

BANLA CLIFFORD NYUYWE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

FONYUY LARISSA NYUYDZEBIME NCHIGUEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(2)

FON FORBIA DIVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

JANGHA BRANDON TAFILI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(4)

NSOM VERA NABUIN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(5)

TIEMENKEH MELIANE PANGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

AMINA IBRAHIM WAZIRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

KIARA WIYKIYNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(8)

FOSAH KELLY AKWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

LEINYUY SHELLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

YESI KEDIAN YETONG

ACC-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 28

NJILIN RAYMOND NGWAHBOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

KAUONO TCHINDA BORIS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NCHE ARNAULD CHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

POTEH STEPHANIE NDAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

(5) BLESSING NABU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

TINKU MILTON BLEK

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(6)

ACHA VANESA EKOM

ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

MOHNKONG ZIDAN KIPANG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

ETONUE PAUL ABENEGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

CHETAMEH SONITA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

ASHLEY NGWE ACHOGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

AYOFU BLESSING NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

ACHIRI KLUIVERT

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13)

TAMENDOH CLARIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

(15) HADIZA JIBRIN BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

NJINUWO BENJAMIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

POUTOUGNIGNI OUBEDETOU KADIM

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

AKENDE DERICK EJWEIPI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

NGALLA NATALIE SIRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(19)

ACHUI ANETTE NDOM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(20)

BANGU RYAN MUYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

NTEH DJELA AUDREY PALOMA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

TAYO ZITTA AMOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(23)

NUNG GIFT FOMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

NGWA LUDRICK SUH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

YUSUF MUHAMED BOLINGO

AMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

CHUYEH DIANTHELMA KFUKFU

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

NUMVI GODLOVE NDAMANJI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

YOUNGWE TRACY YOHDA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) BASIL NGONG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3) NTOH ALAIN BULAWAH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(4) SAM KELISE MOFOIN BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

FAMINYI JOYCELINE NYENEPOCK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

TIETSENKA AWAWUH LENGORE

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(6)

Page 136 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 34

ABEYARM EPOLE MAFOR

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(7)

(8) CHIA JERIMIAH NGOH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

FINYI ONYA CASY FONJEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(9)

TATA MARWAAN LIMNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(10)

RINGNYU BLAISE NSAME

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

DIENSI CYNTHIA CHUENGHA

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(12)

(13) NGONG BIBISH KALUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14) MBAH DILISIA AKWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDIPMUN BRIAN NDIPNU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) TUMFONG PEARY CHE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

NGUMOFAH CHRISTIAN NKWANJI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(17)

(18) YUFENYUY LINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) ABAM LORENZO ABAM BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(20) MUNA ABEH JANICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MIRACLE DIEUDONNE NDANGOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) ASMA JUDE AKWO BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

ASUMBANG EMMACULATE NDUM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) KENG LETICIA CHICK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

OUMAROU FARUK GARBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

(26) LUM CHERCY BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) NDIFON CARISA NDIFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) NGEK FAITH BAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

NJUKIEH BRIAN NCHANGVI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(29)

(30) ATANGA LUM SABINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDAH BLANCHE NKENKU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31)

CHEO MARY ELIZABETH LUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

NDE CLARENCE SANGAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(33)

WADINA NAHJELA VANNESSA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

(1) NYAMKAH SYDOLINE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) MEG RYAN NINA FOFULENG BIO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) SHU BRANDON KETCHEM BIO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4) BRANDON AKUMAWAH COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5) TENG LAURA GHASI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) NDE ABRAHAM TIZIE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(7) SHU DELDRIGE NKUREKOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(8) CHINDA SHERON KIKWI BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) TAWAH SYLVIE MENYI BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,REL-C

(10) ANUBEH DERICK NGOSONG BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) GARRI DILAND NKOKO ANGE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) NGUM AKONGNWI HILLING BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(13) OFON JOY KAKON BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) NQUENSE REMEDY BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) NEBA NGWA BRANDON CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) MELANIE DZEMWI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(17) BILLA BRICE JAYDEN AMOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) BIMEH BELLA BIKWIBILI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19) NGONG KASINANGA EWEI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20) NGUAFOR GEORGETTE GIVE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21) LINDA MURKWI NFOR ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) FOMONYUY GAELLE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

YUNGONG EMELDINE KEFEYIN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

(24) NKWAIN MEEKNESS NSANGLI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25) TENENG CLAUVETTE MESHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(26) NGWE PRECIOUS TENDE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27) BIH AURITA NEBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28) NDE FABRICE DOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 40

(1) BONJUM BORIS YUNIWO BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B

(2) NGEK ELVIDA NYENSE COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) NKENG CHRISTLER MUFUR ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4) NDIMAH DESTINY NGWA CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,REL-C

(5) NDZE BLESSING UGHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-A

(6) NGWA CYRIL FRU BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) NKONGHO OSCAR ETA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NEBA NICOLINE BIH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9) CHINDA PRINCELY NKWENTI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(10) SIRRI CHRISTABEL AWAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(11) NOMBOSI NGUNYI BRIGITTE-LAURE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) TAMIYAH SUNNY DIAN CHWENUI BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C

(13) ASMA TASSA CYRIL BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(14) NGUM VANESSA COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) NGWA COURAGE NEH AKONGNWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(16) ALISON MANYE NGALE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C

(17) NDIM MARIE CLARIE FIEN ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18) KIDIO OGAH NDUM WULWI COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) MUYANG SHINA CHICK ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20) FONDEH IRIS NGUM BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) NGAH ONANA BIH LAURA ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22) AMIKE LAURA KIMBI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(23) NFOR BLESSING LIMPYUI BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(24) NJOYA COLETTE BANANGONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

TENGU CALSON GENESIS APONGNWUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(25)

(26) CHOFOR CRESPO MEFENYAH CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) NDABONG BRANDON FUNWIE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) YONG JAMES NILIAN KUBOU BIO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29) BUOWOTIELOH RAHIMATOU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) TEKUM EMMANUELLA NJIT BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(31) FON KELVIN NDIFOR GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32) LENTI VANNEL NANGE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) AKIKEA AUDREY NYUYTATI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) NDIFON ESABEL NDANSAK ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(35) CHE RAPHA BIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(36) KUHBI SYNTHIA KFUKFU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) NKUH MARY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(38) TAKA KLENTON ASOBO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(39) TUMALI PETRONELA NYUYKIGHAN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) MAHTINYUY MUSTAPHA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11238 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EDEA

Regist: 208, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 206, Passed : 124

% Passed : 60.19, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGUNDI EUNICE GRACE BEI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C,SBRF-B

(1)

ACHI HARMONY NGONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

OKAFOR OLUCHI ALVINE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(1)

MANFO NGUEZEM RIBESTIN MAURINAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(2)

(3) MAYEM TCHINDA CLAUDE LUDOVIC

Page 137 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

BESONG JOLLY ROSAVET

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(4)

NGO BAKAI NYAKE PRECIOUS KYRIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(5)

KAMELA MAGADJOU JESSICA JOYCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(6)

WAZINEZI ESEZINE QUEENTER

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

BEH CHU NELSON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

TAWING MISHAEL TCHEFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

BATE JOHN TABE

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

ABELTINE LAMDOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

NDEGALIA PHILOMON FUANYI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

EBENDE NGAMENA STELLA MERVEILLE AURORE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

TAFOU JACKIE ETIENNETTE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(7)

MANGA ANGELE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

PONG CHEVY EKU

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

NDADEM ISYRANDA TIALAK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

WODZE LABAH BERTINO

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

OFANG KINDEH GISELE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

JACOB AYANFE ENIOLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

BELL STEEVE BRANDON KRISTOS

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

ENIYANSORO EMMANUEL ABOYEWA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

KANYIMI DIEUDONNE EJEH YVES

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ALANG CONSTANCE MBONG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

DZE CASTINE NCHUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

LEMNYUY DEBORAH NYUYKIGHAN

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

KINLOH KETIMORA NGERA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

KOGTO MOUTAPAM ALLIANCE MAURYLLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

AFUKEZE MERCY MBEI NJUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(13)

NGUENANG DEGOIS KEMTSA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

EMILIA EBENYE ABUNAW ATEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

EJONKI SHENAKELSON TAMBI

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B

(1)

AFOR KEZIAH ABAM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

OTEH DORISE YEJUKU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

SHANG MERCY LIMNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

ANDREA PETRONELLA YANA NGOCK

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

YOUBISSI RODRIQUE DIOGNI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

KANJO GODWILL TINKU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

UKU SERAPHINE YOKU

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

MEKEM A RIBAMA LAISE PETRONIE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

IKOSE STACY MALIKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

SOUNA NANTIA MBRAL JUNIOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(11)

YENGONG STELLANIS MANJUH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NYANYOH YEKWA REBECCA KIWEN

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13)

EKOSSO NGOMBA ERIKA MANUELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(14)

NKWI LAWRENCE NSOTAMIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

ITOE GEORGE BAU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

SONE CHRISTINE NELLY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

ESSOUMA MPAH YVES-NARCISSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

LIBUH NFOR ORNELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

SHEY LUCIEN BIY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

IMBOLOW PRISCA NGWA LIRUEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

ADAMOU IDRISS MOUSSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

ATABE ANABEL EBUDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

OLUCHI ANYANWU STALER YVANNA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(1)

ADAMOU DJINGUI EMMANUEL AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2)

NGOUNGOURE NKOUANDOU CHERIFA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(3)

NKWI GESILA FUTUNGHA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) NFUNIE KELLY ZEFOR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NWUMFA HIEGHSON TSIGEO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

IHIMBRU ORLANDO KUM

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

BANHEUN BALIKAMEL BAHEL JEAN TANGUY IDEL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

NSEPPE NSEPPE BORIS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

LAMBI TITIANA JULIANA KISANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

MBOKE EMADE NADINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

HONGLA VALERY NJENGE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(12)

ENIH NDUM KELLY MONGO

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

NGWANG CHANCELINE MAIMU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(14)

TAMBE ENOW JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) WANYA SILAS NDAMO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DNOPUDEM JEANNE GABRELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

Page 138 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

(1) EKOTI BRANDON EPIE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) VICTOIRE ESTHER BANACK BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) DOM VANNESSA DIENSI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4) FUM DESMOND TAAS AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

BONGLEBO BITHE CECILE ASHLEY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

(6) BOUMSONG JOSEPHINE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

BALOGOG CLAUDINE THOMAS GAELLE

ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

BALEGEL NDOUMBE MARTINE BRITHANIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) KUM NATHALIE YIBIRI COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) HOP BIKIM YUAN MORYAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

APOREKE JINAPALM EBANGHA

COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) NGIBE SILAS NJAH COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) EBAI MICLEAR ATANGA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) JIPSI IRENE NJIKIM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

DJOU CHRISTIAN STANYLOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(15)

DJOM BITOLOG YVANNA AURELIA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) TSANG ELVIS CHE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(18) BAYE JENIFER MANSODAP COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

TCHIMWOU TAMO PASCALIN COLBY

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(19)

(20) BAYE YANNICK MKONG COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(21) KANIMI JULIET YIBRI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

BISONG SOPHY OROCK-NCHUNG

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) AMBU BORIS FORKIM COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ASONGWED PROMISE BAMEDIG

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

(25) CHE RAISSA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) AMEH BRANDON MNANG COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 25

(1) MINKA DANIEL WILFRIED AMA-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

NYAME KESSECK THIERRY JOFRET EMMANUEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) FEDIM PAMBA ADELAIDE DANIELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4) BELAME ELONG BRENDA ROSE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) OKEM ALINE YOWUNGU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,SBRF-C

(6) BANEMB AGATHE LEONIE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(7) BARIKA BARIKA ELHINA ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) IKOUAL JEAN DIEUDONNE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

CYRIELLE DORIANE SOUE EKWALLA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

NCHOFUA WALTERS WEHKECHIKEYI

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

(11) CHE FABRIS APANG COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(12) HAPPYNESS ANTHONY MONDAY ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(13) KUM ROSE BAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B

(14) NGUELIEBOU NGADJEU HERMANN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(15) ABERG KEREN ONUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(16) LEFOR PROSPER BOBSEY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(17) CALLISTA MBUJOH NGONGE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) OFOKA URBRIN ANOKIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(19) NDI BRIYAN TICHA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) ETANKI HELECTA KWATO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(21) CHIMERI ESTHER OKAFOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(22) SAM AWAH CLAUDIA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) RINGDA ELVIS GEMNWEH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24) ONGUM SERAPHINE BAKEME COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(25) SWIRRI MARYLINE NDEH CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11239 EDEA EXTERNAL

Regist: 70, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed : 13

% Passed : 44.83, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MATALA EVRARD ANTHONY SILAS

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

KIMBI FLORA MUTAP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

KAMWO VI DIMGMO RUTH PATIENCE DE CASIMIR

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

NGO BAKOA MARIE FRANCE PATRICIA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) TCHOS NYAMSI BELVINE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) AMADOU ELIJAH IHIMBRU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) NJUAKA SUSAN FORJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) LING FIDELIS KUM COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NGO MEM ADELE JEANINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) SIMO OKOLIE OSVALDE LETRICIA COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3) OKONI VICTOR OROCK BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) KANYIMI REMISCO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) EDENG JEVIS EDENG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11240 NKONGSAMBA EXTERNAL

Regist: 193, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 169, Passed : 61

% Passed : 36.09, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NAMBO MALUM NAOMI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

CAROLINE NJIGI NGANFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ALI IBRAHIM NCHARE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NCHOUJI JULIAN NANGEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

FONKWA NOELA NDATEZE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

ANYE WENCELAUS TUMASANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

NCHAM JULIANA MUSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

MANGAB BERINE NWIFA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

NZEME MPONGE PATRICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SOPPI SARAH CHRISTELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(4)

ASAH HOPE AMBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

EKWELLE NDODE NJUME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

EWANG RAMSON AKAME

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

SENGLA NELSON BUHLAMI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

(2) HENE DIDAN EJONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Page 139 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

EMEH DESMOND MESAPE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

(4) ANNA MANGWE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,PHY-C

NGANGNE MAZE MEQUEZE VERONIQUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(5)

NDOBE JEN GLORY EPOLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

MBONGALIE HICENTIA MAKUOMBOM

AMA-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

AJEIH BERTINE AKWEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(8)

YONTA ACHE ALBRIGHT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

BECHEM SUSAN AKUME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

ABONDEM FORTECHA JONAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) MECHI JULIETTE NFORCHE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

MOUKOUDI BENGA FRANCINE SYLVIE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

ENONE ALANG JOSETTE-CLAIRE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

TONKENG CHANCELINE YOLANDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

EWANOGE MORDECAL NJIKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) NDIFON DAISY KEFIE CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7) DISSUE FRIDA ISOKPE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NZOGE ROLLAND MWENE CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) MWENE YVETTE LOMBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) NKONGAYI BLESSING COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11) SUIKA CHRISTIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) EKWELLE LILIAN EPOTE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

GOUFACK HAKO KEVIN HERMANN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13)

(14) MOTALE THERESE NJIO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) MUNGE VANITA NGOLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(16) NDABA CHRISTABEL FALONE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17) EPEDE BLENDINE SAME CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 20

(1) DEWE LIZETTE MANJUH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(2) NGOLLE MANUELA MUNGE COM-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) EVENYE MARIETTE JOY MWAMBO CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NJOH CONFIDENCE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) KOME ETOUKE DILAN BIO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) NDONG NEVILLE ASUMTONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) BUDI GLORY NJBU COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGOLLE LEWIS NNANE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) YOBA RUTH NDAWO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NURATU YONISHE MBOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(11) YOMBI TATNUI FERON COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) AWASSUM KINGSLY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13) SCOTT WUTINGMA NYANGA CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) EKOMBO ALIAN GREGORY BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) EBOTE KIME SHUNAMITE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(16) AFUH TEPI ARASMUS AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(17) TIKU ROSCALINE MANJENK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) ETUGE JENNET MUNGE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19) ATEMNKENG MELVIS ACHANKENG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) MARGRET NKONGE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11243 BUEA BILINGUAL COLLEGE BUEA

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed : 15

% Passed : 65.22, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TAVTIN MA’KINYUY BONGAMAN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

JONMARK NJIE MAKIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

NANA SAAJOU VIVIEN DORIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

AMBENO WINSTON MAENGE NANGA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

POULETE NALOWA MONDOA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

BRANDON ETONGWE METAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) UMARU ISA COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-B

(2) JEMEA EPOSI NJIE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SALLE EKWOGE MICHAEL EBAGE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

SHUNNA NKENGLEFAC BILL JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

EBOT OJONG MBOH MECHELIN ARRAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

ELIZABETH MENGUE MESANGA WELASHI

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(1)

(2) TEKE JOSEPH MWAMBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) PRETTY ANNE NANYONGO NGALE ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) BETAFOR GILLIAN ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11249 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

SANTCHOU

Regist: 156, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 131, Passed : 80

% Passed : 61.07, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

TSAMENE FOFOU ISABELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

WOLASSE FOFOU CHRISTIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

EYONGASHU EGBENDIP EYONGKECHAK ETENGENENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

KUETE MAFO ANNE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

MIAFO TSAFACK SIMFORT LERIEL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

ATIOKI NELLY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

MOISE KOUNYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NKENFACK ATONFACK FRANK JORDAN

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ATEMNKENG IRENE ATEAWUNG

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SONKOUE YACTAGAH CAMILLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

MAFOUYEM CHUFOR MELICA BLANCHE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ATSAGOU CYRIELLE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

(3) ASSONFACK AMINAZONG LETRICIA

Page 140 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

AWAKEU BRINDA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

BAMBE LIZETTE KESEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

CHRISTABEL NWUYO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

FUNWIE DAVLINE NGELLA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

FORNDADJI BABA KENNEDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

NGWENYI MELVIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NKEING ETINJOCK HELENY-GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

DONG FIGER LEVIS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(1)

ATEAWUNG MARITA EMENHKENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(2)

EKWOGE DARLINTON NGOME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NANGIA LOVERT ETIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

NKENGBEZA EVELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

TADOUGAN FABIOLA VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

MIENGUEP ELAT VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGWA RAHEL SIRRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8)

DONGMO-TENERO MICHELE-LAFLEUR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

KELLY BRIDE BIKINYI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

MODEB ELAT CEDRIC

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NDANDE VICKY DORIAN TONHNAZOCK

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

FOSSONG ROSSIF ATABONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

ETIMBIT EWOUGOUO LEONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

FOHOUNG AURIOL BRUNO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) KUM LENZ SEI BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

(1) NDENKOH DEVINE BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

ASSOUA NDJONG WILFRIED RAYAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2)

NDAM CHRISPO NABUEYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

(4) NGWIE VERA NKWIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

ELAD ETOGOKWE MIRIAM

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(5)

NKEMAJABAYANG MERVISE AJIAWUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

ESUA CALISTA TONJOCK

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(7)

TONFACK FLORITA DUCHEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) NJOWONYI DIANA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ATABONGAWUNG MIRANDA NKENGAWUNG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

MUNDUA NKWELLE MAUREEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

NGUIAZONG FAPONG ARISTOFANNE PERESSE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12)

NJABE RANDEL MESUMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) NWEMDO ALFA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) TOH EDNEY MUANA BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MBAH SONITA NJOMBUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

(17) ACHA EMILIA MASONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) EPIE THIERRY PALE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

NGUESTSA-AMIAZON FRANCLIN ENEPSON

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(19)

ANCHIMBE JUNIOR ACHA MBE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(20)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(1) FOMBEP CLEVIS ATCHOMOU BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B

(2) FORTOCK VERONICA NGUNYI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) FORKA FONKENG VALERY CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) ANYAMOH KELLY NGOH ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATEMKENG JUNIOR NKEMLEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(5)

NGANTANU REGENTA NKEMCHA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) NSUTER GUY DONE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) TSOBENG MAITHE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

DONGMO KEBOU LEONALDESS

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) EMNGO PHILIP FEGHANG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,PHY-C

(11) MBUNDA PALVIN KEMBONG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12) MBONG ERIC KANG BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

ETEINGHE ETIENGOUO EBOU PERTINIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) FOFACK IMELDA VERONIQUE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) NEMBUANYI JENTIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) NFOR MELANIE BONJE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) TSAJI CHANELL BELVIANE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) LENJO BLESSING COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) FOUELEFACK IVAN-LOIQUE COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) NDONG NELSON PUA COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(3) ESUA EBAMU SOLANTINE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4) NNOKE THEODORE EPAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) AZABNGU ERICA FORMEKA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(6) MBEKE MASSONG PRINCESS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11257 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

RURAL

Regist: 85, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 83, Passed : 34

% Passed : 40.96, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

VESEKE MARIENETTE AGBOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NTOKO MARIE EPEDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

ROMEO EFOME LYONGA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

NJOCK SCOTTING AKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

SONA BLANCHE OWA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

REBBY JOSO MWAMBO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

NGOME KOME MICHEAL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(1)

ABANG PAULINE EYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NANJE LYDIA FEMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

MOLUA EPOSI MARTHA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Page 141 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

(5) TAMPA BRUNO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

NDOTE JOHN MOKAKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

NALOVA EMMACULATE LITUTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

(1) NGALE JOHN NJIE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) CHEFOR GOLDA AZWE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

AJEGE DESMOND TEHPY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

EBONG LAURA MENONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NDIGWAN COLINS SABUM

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

NJOH SOLOMON LIKOKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) YASE DIANIS MERRIMO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

CHEPNDA YETOH KAWEB CHARLES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

JUNIOR NAMWENA NDUMBE PAUL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NOUBISSIE SORIELLE CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2) NYENGCHE JOYS NGWE CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NWEGHA VICTORY MBACHAM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,MAT-B

(3)

(4) THOMPSON LYONGA ELIVE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DIONDA NADINE ANYAH TAYOUNG

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) AKUMA CLIFFORD FRU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) OTTE MELVIN OBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(3) TAH OLISHA YOAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) VESEKE NICHOLAS TOMEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(5) MBONGI ESEME DIVINE ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) AYABI NERIES AJEABEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) MENJOH BLANDINE AWEH COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11258 MATURITE BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DOUALA

Regist: 104, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 71

% Passed : 71.00, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

FANJONG BRIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

ETUNG BLESS KPWAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

METEINTEING PAYERE SORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(3)

EBWOLAH GODLOVE EBUNTANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(4)

JENNIFER TANLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NEH MERILYNE

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

MUKETE COLETTE BEROMO ONGIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

NKENGNI FOYET NELSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

FOLEFAC ANYAWUNG MARIE-NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) SIMO HORTENCE TCHUISSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

NDIKAKA SOLANGE NFONTEM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

MOKUBE ITUKA WILLY ARNAUD

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

EBUA MILDRED EWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

ASANG VERA KAI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

ELI-GOLDA EPEDE MUKETE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

NJUH ALINE CORDELIA NNAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

SHAFEH BISHERINE KILOFORNYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

CHE KENNE DUNAL BUCGAEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

MENU TATIANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

ASHU JACKIE ALEMSHU

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

WELISSANE EKOUNE FRIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

CHOFOR CARL NKAFOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) VUNAIN DAMIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

CHENWI FABRICE NEBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

AKOABI SALOMEN ETUGONU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

SAYOU TCHUISSEU BRYAN AARON

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

CHEFOR TACY MENGEKAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NJUONANG TCHOUTOUO EPIPHANIE IDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) SOPA PATRICIA AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11) MANTHOH RAISA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FORCHICK PRAISES ANNIYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

NERISA NGUNGWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

NZEUDJOUO NINLA KEVINE NADIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

NKENGNI NKUNCHA STEVE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

FAH NTEOMBO YANN JAUDREL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(1)

KANGNE KOUAM JOSEPH

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

(3) FUEPENDAP CLINTON CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) YAWEH GRACE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

ABAM LEATICIA NDIKUM CHE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) SAMUEL FRANCIS EBAI BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

NDODE ETONE KELSO ETONE

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) MANTOH NZEUKOU NADIANE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(3) NGAFFO EMEDA NADIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) MAFOPA FOKOU LAURITA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

YOUGO MAHEVA BEDIANE LYDIE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) EKEH IKOME BRANDON COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

ATABONGNKENG ZIFAC MELODINE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

(8) CHINJO FONKENG MORELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9) TAKEM EMILE AKUM ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Page 142 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 22

(1) DJUIDJA MBOO MANUELLA LAURA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) BELLA ULRICH PATIENCE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) DJOUKA TCHINDA JOUANISKA FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4) KPWA PROMISE KUM COM-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5) FUANDA DENISE MIA LUCIAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

SELLAH FOTINDONG PRINCESS KELLY

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) AYUM RAISSA ASHU COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) DJOUMETSA NAMBOU RONALDO ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9) NGUISSA DJOUMESSI BITHIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10) AYAFOR YOUGNOU SIMO NATHAN AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(11) ADOLPH MANGA EKWA BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) ANZEH TALANGA FALON CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13) BAH DOH GUY JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) EGBEMBA STEPHANIE BECHEM COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) MATEH JETRINE FOTABONG HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

TCHINDA NGUEMETA HORNELLA NORAH

ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

DONGMO NGUEFACK JUNIOR OVERMAS

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) KUM CLAUDETTE WEI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) GENESIS PENNYUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(20) LUKONG EMELIEN KINYUY AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21) CHE GODWILL ACHUO NGALI COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22) NGALA PLATINI TANKO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11259 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DSCHANG

Regist: 371, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 301, Passed : 234

% Passed : 77.74, Sanctioned : 7

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

TATOH EBENINWEG FUDOFU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B,SBRF-B

(1)

KENFACK SONGONG FRANCHE LETICIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

NSIOH METUGESON RICARDO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NJIGUI PANGOP PIERRE GLORIOUS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

ATONGHE JERRISON SONE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(5)

FIETSOP HESLY FIELEFACK

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(6)

CHIA-KEMEI REX MBONGO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

CHUETDEM JULIET MENJUA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 44

DONGMO KINGNI DIFFO VIANEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

ACHEMBOM FRIDALYNN KOKUE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

FOZEING ZEUFACK ALAN SCOTT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(3)

NKIANGMATIAH SHINAIDA NKIANGMATIAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

DJOUKENG NGUIMFACK FRANKLIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(5)

MUSI GRACIOUS KENG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

AKWANGHA STEVINE ASA-AH FORLEMU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(7)

KEMTIA TCHINDA PHANUEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(8)

FOTIO TCHINDA ARIANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(9)

TETCHOKA TETCHOKA DANY MONDAY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(10)

NGOUANFOUO TIAYO DUREL JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(11)

ANOUMEDEM JIOKENG ROCHELIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(12)

MATFU BRIGHT TANTOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(13)

YONGHABI NAOMI YAFI

BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(14)

ANCHI GLENNA NKWA

AMA-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-A

(15)

DAOUDA MAMA

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,S

BRF-A

(16)

ATEUKENG ROCHNEL STYVE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(17)

KEUMEJIO GOUATIEU CHRISTELLE MANUELLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(18)

DONGMO PERSIDE PRISCILLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(19)

CHEUTEU KEMDING ARSENE JUVENAL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(20)

NGUM ASTRID NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(21)

AYIMELE QUEENORA KENDAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(22)

NTUNGWEN MEGAN NUBIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(23)

ASOBATAMO VANICIOUS NEMBO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(24)

KELA PARFAIT KEKOH-NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(25)

DONGMO NADEGE ROBERTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(26)

TCHINDA MARION-KELLY NOCHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(27)

NANGHABI NAURA KIMBENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(28)

TEMGOUA SOUGNA LYSETTE NOELLE TRESOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SB

(29)

Page 143 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 44

RF-B

KENGNI TAWAMBA ANGE CHARLES

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SB

RF-C

(30)

AWONDEM EFELEFAC MARY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-C

(31)

NGUEPI TOBOU CEDRIC FONTEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(32)

SAAH DANDJI STEFF DARYL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(33)

EBANDJI FOSSOUNG EVORA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(34)

DONCHI NGUEGUIM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(35)

NGO MBONG DORA YLENA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(36)

FOUODJIE VALAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(37)

KENZO TADONGUE GUY MARC PAKER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-A

(38)

DIFFO ATEMKENG RONY DIVAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(39)

WAMBA ZEBAZE FORESTIN BOREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(40)

NANFACK CHREGEVIC MICHEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(41)

GWAGSI RAWLING NSHOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-C

(42)

LUM CLAUDATTE MBUH

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(43)

TSAMO RICHEL DAFNEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SB

RF-C

(44)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 36

TAMO MELKIZEDECK TANGU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

BIH MELLANIE LESHEY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

SONFACK TOUOYEM ARCHIBELLA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(3)

BESSAWA POUNDE LOVELINE KLEIN

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(4)

ZENCHA ONELLA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,SBRF-B

(5)

ATEMNKENG DORIS-KELLY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

JUPKWOUO MIDORI SAMIRA WETE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(7)

NGWA EMMANUEL SUH AFANWI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

FIETSOP BRIGHT AZABLEFACK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(9)

MPUDE MESUMBE GIFTY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(10)

NGAFEI ELIZABETH NJEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(11)

DONGMO LEMOFOUET SAMIRA SAULIERE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(12)

(13) ASONGMO CEVAN CLAIRE AKEFAC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

AJOCHA VICTORINE NKENGAFAC

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

WANDUM BRADLEY DOBGIMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

MANEGANG UNELLE LAURE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(16)

DJOUFACK TSANE FRANCINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(17)

YIMNAI LESLY AKWANGHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

ELONE LORITA NAHZIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(19)

TCHAKOUNTE TOUMEWO CARELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(20)

ASONG BEBONGNCHU PRODENCIA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(21)

AZANGO EMELINE STALONE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(22)

DONFACK MADJOU JEANNE D’ARC

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(23)

ZEMFACK AZEMTSA FLORA CHAREINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

TCHINDA RAOUL EMMANUEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(25)

DONFACK ZANGUE JOYCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(26)

AYEMELE NKENGAFAC ELGOL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(27)

DJOUMUKAM TETEUGANG INGRID FLORE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(28)

TIAKO TCHEKOUMANI JOYCE CHANELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(29)

TSAGUE TEUFACK VAREINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(30)

SUBZEH CLINTON FIETSOP

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

ASHIME JENIS ABONONDI MOLIKI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(32)

ASONGNAH ZAMBOU LORETTA LINNA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

KAIROS FAVOR AFANWI NFORBI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(34)

DJOUMESSI TATIEZE SAMYRA JOLIVIA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

NKONGFO FOPI MADAKEU LYN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

ASONGMO SAINCLAIR EFELEFAC

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MENO NGOFO KETSIA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(2)

FORCHIA REMY SONGWA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(3)

BEKENGELLE NERIS TEDONGAFAC

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

DJOUMESSI DAGANG LIVANA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(5)

NGOUNTE SENMONA CLINTON ARNOLD

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(6)

KOJIKA FELIX SHIYNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

NKENGJOH SINCLAIR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

MIAFO MAKOUGOUM SORELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

SONE METUGE JUNIOR NNANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

CHAFAC IRENE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

NJABE POTIA EMANGA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A

(12)

NGWA PRAISES AFANWI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(13)

Page 144 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

BOUDJIHO MILAT DESIRE ALI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(14)

TSAGUE DJOUKENG KELY BRENDA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(15)

TSAMOH ROGANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(16)

NANFACK SONFACK MANUELA PRINCESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17)

FORCHA PRIDE KEDJU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(18)

TENDONGMOH NEVIS CHAFAC

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(19)

EYONG FELIX NKEMGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B

(20)

TATSADONG NKEMBOU ORTIZ PHARREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(21)

ACHIAJOH JANE-FRANCIS

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(22)

VENYENG-ALE JOY ABWENDO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

NKENGLEFAC WELMA TEZE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(24)

DZE ATUMKEZE JUNIOR EMMANUEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(25)

MA’ZANGUE REINE BONHOMIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

SEOU VANHECKE PORGUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(27)

TSUMBANG JUNIOR NDIFENJOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(28)

NGOLEFAC NELLY MOUSHUO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 37

NKWETEFIETSO RANDY CHIAFIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

DOBGIMA NUVAGA BUMA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

JULIETTE ANN FORNYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

TEDONGAFAC RONALDINO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(4)

ACHAMO NGIMANJUH MERVEILLE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(5)

VOUGMO DJUA FEUJIO TANIS ESPERANCE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(6)

NKAMBENG VECLINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

TAWAH EMMANUEL BAHBOT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

EDGAR PIONZIO MBUMUE TATA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

TENDONGIM TENDIEFIE SHANELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

NKEANGATIE ROVELAND FIELEFACK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(11)

CHEUFACK WINNY PRINCE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(12)

NGNINTEDEM NDEMZONA BLAVIN DAVEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(13)

NANA DIANE CHIABEN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

ABASSO TANKENG ORNELA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(15)

EKOSSO ESIN FLORINDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

ASONGANYI MELANIE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

AKUM CHARLOTTE EKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(18)

PESSEHING LONTCHI AUDE MARIELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(19)

(20) CHEKUIE TSAFACK BASTIDE JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

NDEMAYE ASONTSA HENRIETTE DAFELINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(21)

TCHOUWA JUTCHEU YANNE JOSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(22)

TCHINDA NGUEPI JOYS KASHARELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(23)

TATANG LEPONKOU ROOSVELT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(24)

ZOGNING TAMWO GEROME BREGENEVE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(25)

FOUANJI KELLY FOUANJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

ANANGATIA FOSSOH MABEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(27)

TIDO DJIOMOUO SYNDY

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

SAMBA QUEENSLINE NECK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

TITIAHONJO JUDE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

KENGWETONG SANDRA MEMIANENYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31)

NJUTI MACELLIUS MBACHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(32)

NDONACHEU ELVIRA BELDOUCE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(33)

TENDONGLEFACK QUINET TANGLEFACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

NONGAZE BERCHERELL MATA’AH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

DJOUFACK DJEUFACK CEDRIC

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

BONG NGONGBAN STELLA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(37)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 32

(1) KENDU NADIA NANZIE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

SELLAH ANNE JESSICA

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(2)

AMINCHAP ASABA PRECIOUS

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

NGUIMFACK NNANE MIKE-SAMY

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

ESUA NJAMKEU NICK DESTIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

MEGAPTCHE TOUKAM ANGELO

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(6)

ASONGAFAC ALAIN FONKWETTA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

MEPABOU MOMO DJOLEU BELVIANE

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(8)

DONFACK NGUETSOP FREDY MAIVA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

NANA BRYAN SMITH TCHAKUNTEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

FETUE ANOUMBO PAUL STEPHANE

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(11)

(12) NGEFAC JUNIOR COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-C

MOKOM BRENDA NINJEH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

TEGOMO TSOBENG PAVEL

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

KENGNI AZAMBOU GUYLANE PRISCA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,SBRF-C

(15)

(16) NEH BIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,LIT-C

MOHAMMADOU HADI MOHAMMADOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

TSADONG ZEUFACK GAELLA MERVEILLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

DJOUTSOP DOUNTSOP FABIOLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

AYIMLEH MERVIS MBOMBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

Page 145 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 32

JAVLON KINYUY LOVISE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(21)

DONFACK TSAFACK MEGANE BELVIANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

BELLEH NKONGNDEM MBONGUE ALVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

AZOASI STANLEY NGUNE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(24)

TABENYANG TABE-ETAKANYOR TABOT NDIP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

(26) BUH BETRAND KUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KEMBA REGINA FONYOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

FIENGOH MARIVONE KEWEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

SHUMBANG QUEENTA NTONGMOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

ELANGWE MACKBETHSIN NDIFFO

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

ASSONFACK MARIE REINE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

MUKRONGHO MARCEL TATANG

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 31

KENFACK MEKONTCHOU FRANKLIN

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,SBRF-B

(1)

(2) NDAH PAULINE MAZAH BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

NKENGAFAC SOPHINA NKEMATEM

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(3)

(4) AZOACHA ANANGIM SHARON ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5) REINE JOYCE ETINDELE ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6) MAYAM MALIM ANGE BIO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-B

NZOUAKOU BLANCHE SEPHORA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-B

(7)

(8) EFUETLENANG PAULA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,LOG-A

AWUNGIA ATABONG AGNELA- COURAGE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(9)

NGIMEFACK FOSIA TCHEKADES

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

FORTSOP VADIAN FIELEFACK

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

(12) TAKOU REGINE ROSNELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

BOGNI-TEUFACK-GUSTANIS-DELON

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

MEHALA ADJIFACK MEGANE DARINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-C

(14)

(15) PENN SYNTHIA SIRRI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBUWUL CHRYSTABEL FOULEFACK CHEMENG

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16)

MBOLATSA NGUIMAJEU CHIRANNELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(17)

DONFACK JIOTSA FAREL ARNOLD

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

KEUMEGNE NGUESSEU KELLY DORA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(19)

(20) NJUTI ELIZABETH TENZEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21) MBUH RACHEL WOKWAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) SONE SIXTUS NKUMBE BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) GUPA MURIELLE FLORE ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(24) ASOH BROWNDIN ETAMBI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) JONG EUNICE MENIMOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) MIFIRA NAFISATOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) AKAIN STEPHANIE MEH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

KEAFOON FAWZIYATU NDZELAMONYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(28)

(29) MOFOR BELA TENDONGMO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) NZOTA NIDELLE BLANCHE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31) NJEI AMOS ACHO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 17

(1) DONFACK TEGOFACK CHEVALIER ARNAULT

BIO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2) NGUEFACK NAFACK THERESA FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

NGOUFACK TANGOMO CHELSEA ARIANE

COM-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) DJEUMENE MOUTSE JUVER DJERRY BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

FOKOU TSOBENG CHRISTIAN MEZESS

FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(5)

KUETEDA TEMATIO LOVELINE DAVIDINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(6)

BOULEMO NGUIMFACK JENNIA SHARON

FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

KOUALONG KOUAYEP ANGE TANGUY

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,SBRF-C

(8)

(9) MBIANG AKEMIN JECKLEY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) FOWA KENZO BLONDELLE LENA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(11) FOWENTIH TSOPFACK CYRIELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(12) NGUALEM SANDRA BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(13) NGOUNYI GUISERA MOFOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) NOTENZEM CAPRICIA CHIAKEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(15) NANA MBAKOP LESLINE DANIELLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(16) NTEMGWA CAMILUS AKANA COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MEZATIO ZEBAZE TEKOMBO ORNELLA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17)

Centre No: 11261 KULU MEMORIAL COLLEGE LIMBE

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 19

% Passed : 48.72, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

NELCY CHIOMA AKUTA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(1)

ATIA ERIC KUM

AMA-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

MOUNTAP BEME WILL CARLOS

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) NDIBA EMMANUELLA TIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

EMMANUEL EBOT NKENDEM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) ANYEN LYDWINE ANOSOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(2) EFETI HELMIN ALAMI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) YOUMBISSI PERTRA KAMENI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

BESINGI BERNICE NJOMIOBASE

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4)

(5) NDUM LESLIE BAH NGWA ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6) VICTORY ADUBI GORROTTI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7) ARREY MATINA EGBE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) ABUBAKAR NDAM SALIM EYONG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) RINGNYU BRANDON NJETA CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) ANAELE PRINCEWILL CHIGOZIE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(4) NWESE JOSHUA MBOTAKE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) EGBO DEBORA CHISOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(6) FANWI WANYO NINA DINA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) NDAYONG LUS JOHNSON NDIFOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11263 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL SECONDARY

SCHOOL MOUMEKENG –

Regist: 17, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 17, Passed : 10

% Passed : 58.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

VERO BLESSING EKINEH

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

Page 146 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

AYABE NGUME CLIFF

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

EBUDE PRAISE JAEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

LONDE SONE GAEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) EBANE RECHEL EWANE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MASANGO JOSEPH NDIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

(3) MELLE NDAME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

MEBOUNE NZOUNGUE CHARLENE RODESSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGONGE HARISON EPIE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) EPIE EBONG BRANDOM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11264 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BONJONGO

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 7

% Passed : 70.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ANYE PRINCE KELLY NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NKONGHO KARINISSE NKONGHO

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

ABA DILIAN TAKU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

EYONG CLINTON EGBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) MUKETE ALICE WASE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) KWI QUINTA SI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) SOB BRENDALINE BIHIZ COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11269 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

ETOUG – EBE

Regist: 758, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 654, Passed : 504

% Passed : 77.06, Sanctioned : 11

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 32

BAWE KUSINYUH PRECIOUS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

KUFE WALLY KONGNYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

OLAITAN PETTER TOKUNBO AYENI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B,SBRF-A

(3)

TCHUINTE LINKA MARTIALE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-A,SBRF-A

(4)

BILLA SOPHIA NANYONGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(5)

MEKANG FESE TESSA NGOME

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

ASONGMO BLESSING TENDONGMO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(7)

JIOTSA DIVINE NGEMOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(8)

LUM LINDSAY TEGHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(9)

ONYA MARTHA OFUIBITIFUH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(10)

ASUMTONG SLOAN MECHANE

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,REL

-B,SBRF-B

(11)

EFUETLANCHA GLENN TANZE FONCHENALLA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(12)

ZEBAZE JEAGUE JOYCE IVANA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C,SBRF-A

(13)

TONLIEU NYETEWOUE ALAIN JOREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B,SBRF-A

(14)

NJEUNGUE TCHUISSEU ESTHER

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(15)

FONTEH MALAH KUMONYI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(16)

AWA ERIC ANGELO JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(17)

TIBONG PRIDENAURA ENDAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B,SBRF-B

(18)

MBAFOR JOSHUA FOGHANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C,SBRF-B

(19)

NOUNG FLAVERINE BEBANGDIA NJAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(20)

NYUINGHOTUMEH POWERSON MENGUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(21)

NDE DIEUDONNE MUSU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(22)

MENKEM EUCHARIA MANYOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(23)

BIH DELINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(24)

MOFOR LINCY NANGUE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(25)

NGONG HILARY TEFUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(26)

WOYEN FAITH PENN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(27)

SANTUS MEDIA AFASE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(28)

ANGAH ELSA TAGYEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(29)

NKONGHO FAITH AYUK

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATB,

REL-C

(30)

TANKEU NDJOSSE WENDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C,SBRF-B

(31)

FONONG RIMA ANWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

(32)

Page 147 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 32

-C,SBRF-A

Passed In 10 Subjects: 70

FONYE CHRISTOPHER MOKIJEI JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

YUVEN BRIAN BURINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(2)

LEBOH ASHIMENYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

DOUNLA ENRICKA BERNIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(4)

FON HARIS AKENJI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

LOUISE OCEANNE ETONDE MBANGUE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,SB

RF-A

(6)

MENDOUGA OKALA MARIE CHRISTIANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(7)

WAMBANG KEREN LEOGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

HIMTE MEMTINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(9)

CHIALEFACK RENO SENGEWEI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(10)

FOLEFAC NKENGAFAC JEAN-PIERRE

CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-A

(11)

SERGE AWAH MUNYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(12)

KELLY BRIGHT MBONG KUMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATB

(13)

NENG MBAIN DESTINE RYANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(14)

NGO NDEBE BATAA MARIE THERESIA NINA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(15)

TALLA MAGUELA ANGE IVANA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(16)

SHEY BRANDON MBULI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(17)

DJITABE ACHILI GRAFF

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(18)

NOUBISSIE TCHEUSIDJI ELVIS KABREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(19)

TANGU FAVOUR KEJOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(20)

BATCHAYA TCHOUYA SUSSAN ANGE ROSY

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-B,SBR

F-A

(21)

TCHOMBE SOUOHE JOAN AHELYA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(22)

MIANZE JESSICA BRENDANNE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBR

F-A

(23)

(24) NGADJUI NGANA BENITHA RUTH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

KAMWA JONTEJE HETAN SCOTT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(25)

ESENGWO MANUELA EBANGHA-MBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(26)

NJI PEKINS NGANG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(27)

DJIOZANG DOUNTSOP LESLY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(28)

ATANKEU TCHAKOUTE ANGE NATANAHEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(29)

BEZIETENDEM FABIAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(30)

OJONG BRANDON AYUK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(31)

PEMBOURA NCHANKOU MARIAM MOUNIRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C,SB

RF-A

(32)

NWETBE LORDWILL NJIWUNG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(33)

NYAMA ABODO MARIE MURIELLE PATRICIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(34)

MAKIA MALAIKA BESSEM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATB

(35)

CHOUNDONG ZEFACK RAMELIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(36)

NEBA BRINSLEY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(37)

NUIBING JOEL FUNYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(38)

LOTAN JOY ASHERI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(39)

MUMA FAVOUR MANKA’A

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(40)

BANLA ELSIE LEINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(41)

AWOSANG BERINIS NAYAH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(42)

AMBE JOY NCHANG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(43)

MYELEH PRUDENCIA AMOA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(44)

AZENUI LEONINE NJWENSA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(45)

FANKA SANDRA NYANYOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(46)

FAVOUR RANIBEL SHIMENYI MOHMBANKA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(47)

MULU TASI GLORY NGWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(48)

Page 148 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 70

AWA PRECIOUS TICHA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(49)

YARAYEN MIRIAM DZEVER

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,SB

RF-B

(50)

FUL CLAUDIA KOLLO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(51)

NYUYWIYSEMO CHRISTOPH BERINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(52)

YOUNG DIEUDONNE NDAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(53)

TCHEMTCHOUA DASSI BLESSING

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(54)

NGAH MARION WERNYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(55)

NGENWIE MALBELINE DZEKEM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(56)

ENOW TRACY KETCHEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(57)

KAMEDJONG JEAN ERNEST

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(58)

ASSANA A KEDI ALBERTE CHRISTY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(59)

PEPIA JERRY TEMUKUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(60)

GUENA IRIS LARINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(61)

NJI EDITH NGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(62)

TCHAMBA KWEKEU EDSON BRIAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT

-C

(63)

CHALEFAC DENISCO TANZIKEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(64)

NSOM JUNIOR RICHARD NSAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(65)

ATEMAFACK GRACIOUS TAZOCHA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(66)

MOTSEU NJIKE ALIDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(67)

CHII FAVOUR BANGHE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT

-C

(68)

LOLA VALERY VERBERINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(69)

TONDJI NGUENKAM YANIS AURELIEN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(70)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 68

DONFACK NGOUATEU GINETT PERRINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SBRF-A

(1)

TITASHIPU JODI CHUNJE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

(3) AWAH JOYCE MIRRIELLE ZOU

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A

WINGO MEKAIL

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

CHE DINALIE ZELE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-B

(5)

TIEH DERICK NKENG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NKENFACK NGOU INESSE PERICLESSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

MADIYONYINGONG BRENDA AKUCHU

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B

(8)

MOFFO JOSIAS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

SUIYO NADIA YENLANYUY

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

FANG KAH ASAH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(11)

FANWOUA AGNES SOREL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A

(12)

AGBOR BETECK MANASEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(13)

KONGEH LADIE YVANA NAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(14)

MOLIMO NALENYA OSANG

CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(15)

SHIMINYI JOY YIPEMMEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(16)

KWENGEH TRESOR ZIHONKO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(17)

TENDONGO STEVINE AZEMENKIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(18)

PIWO LYNE OBRA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(19)

NANGWA GWENDOLINE AMANI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

KEMEN ALEYA MIGUAILE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(21)

DIANGHABI PHILEMON AYEAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(22)

KWANOU BOGNE RUTH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(23)

NANKENG NGUEKO BLANDINE AUDREY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(24)

KEMOGNE ZOGANE WINNIE FABIOLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(25)

BATOUMEN NGAMIE HELENA EMMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(26)

TSAFACK JIOFACK DAREL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(27)

SUH SOH FRANK GHISLAIN

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

KENFOU TATOU MERVINE

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

NYUYKI YUEL SUIMOLA

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(30)

YENDE DAMTSE CHELSEA ERIKA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(31)

EFONE NSALE MAEVA REINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(32)

NDIFON GIGGS ABURO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(33)

MANKAH EVARESTINE FOZOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(34)

FOMBE VANESSA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

KIMBU TOMY NGONG TOH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(36)

NDAGANG NJIE ARTE JOIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(37)

PEKWALEKE MELLY NGWING

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(38)

MAGNETSOP YMELE MERVEILLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(39)

(40) NGO MBESHNA NFOR RAISSA SEIKE

Page 149 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 68

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,SBRF-A

EGBE JUDITH OBI NDOK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(41)

TSAGUE JEUFACK RUSSEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(42)

MARIE FAUSTINE BERI JESUS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(43)

KENGNE LESLY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(44)

NGANGUE ASHLEY LUCILE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(45)

NGUEFACK NGOUNE VICTOR JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(46)

NDIP BRANDON AYUK

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(47)

TAKU NAOMI NTOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(48)

FUNWIE KELSIER NGENIFORM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(49)

TANWANI SAMOLE NDIMUYANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(50)

MIGUEL NDANGOH MOIWO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(51)

MOMENE TAJOGUE ARTHUR CAROL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(52)

FOMULUH JESSY LEOGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(53)

MUNTONO BRANDON TANTEH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,SBRF-C

(54)

NSAME CARINE LIKECHAR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,SBRF-C

(55)

PAHTEM GALABE DENZEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(56)

YONDO GIOVANNI YONDO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(57)

DJIAGNI YMELE DEVICHELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(58)

TINGWEG JOEL AKWA

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(59)

AKUM FAITH ENIH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(60)

MBIYDZENYUY WENDY BONGSISI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(61)

EKANE COLLINS ETAKONG EWANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(62)

CHELSEA NGWANGUNU TUA TATANG-GHOGOMU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(63)

WIRKOM NEBRITTA KINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(64)

NJEI BRIANNO BURINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(65)

SUH DYANE NOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(66)

ABUACHO PRECIOUS IGIASAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(67)

ENYEGUE NSOA ULRICH NATHAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(68)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 64

KERNYUY LARISA YUFENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

THELMA NYUYENI SALA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NDZI PRIDE AJIMSIMBOM

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B

(3)

MINTANGA EFOUBA THERESE BERENICE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,SBRF-A

(4)

ASHU OBI JOY EBAI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

MODESTINE MENGYENTOH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

EYA NAOMI NKENGAFAC

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(7)

ADIH EMMANUELLA AYEAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(8)

WIYDORLA CLOE SOLIWIR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(9)

MAZO MOUOZIE LAURY IDE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(10)

TENDONG NELSON NYAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

ANENG ZEAL ATUH

ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(12)

NOUMBISSIE NGONGANG VANELLA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGEFACK MEPANDEM ELODINE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

KONFOR TANKO IBRAHIM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

MPONE MUSIMA BLESS EDI-EKWE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(16)

NTAMAG EMILE JUNIOR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

SEAN SUIY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(18)

FEUGA POSSIE ULYSSE ASTIN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(19)

NGUM LAETICIA-LOURDES NSOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(20)

KIVEN CLOVETTE NTUMNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(21)

KWEJI BLANCHE BENDUNG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

NGONGANG KEZETER YVES MILAIRE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(23)

ASSONFACK DJIOFACK MERVEILLE ASHLEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(24)

ABEN BELSHA AMBAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(25)

DJILO CHEFING WINCESS-BERG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(26)

TIMNGUM THELMA NAYAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(27)

KENGNE TCHENDJOU DERVAU DUVAL

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

MBINO TRACY ALBRIGHT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

NGUEDIA KINYUY GRACE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(30)

MENGWEI MIRABEL CHO

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(31)

NGUM GLENN NDIFON

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(32)

CHUANI WOMTCHIEU BRYANT FRANCK

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(33)

NGONGEH ROSINE BINWIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

ENDAH QUEENICIA SOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(35)

MBEZELE ERICA BRENDY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(36)

SIMO WAFFO IDRISSOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(37)

TONG GEORGES SERGAL MAKIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(38)

ANGEH SYLVANDEN ADU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(39)

KENZO TAGOUGUE LORINELLE STELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(40)

FONANG DIANE AKWANGHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

WINGAR VANESSA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

MAFOPINDO KEGNE JESUSLINO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(43)

ANIM PRECIOUS TANGA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(44)

Page 150 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 64

GHOKENG LYNNE HAROLLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(45)

OLIVIE KADJI DE NZOUNZE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(46)

NGACHU JOSVICK FIRMIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(47)

MENYA GODENCIA MOSSU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(48)

PENN BLAISE MOKOM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(49)

RIFOR YEYE BRENDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(50)

GWEDJI CLUDIA BOLAME

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(51)

BONG DYDIAN ANGAFOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(52)

OVAH ABINA REINE CARLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(53)

MELI NAMEKONG ASHLEY RIDANY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(54)

BANADZEM RONARD NYUYKONGE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(55)

NDENDE MATCHI BENEDICTE JOYCE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(56)

JENIFER NENG YONG

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(57)

NKEANGLAFAC JANIS TIALEFACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

MAGNE NOUMO MICHELLE STELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(59)

NJONG SANDRINE NA-AH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(60)

MINKEM KENGNI STHECY LUCRESSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(61)

OVAGA BIYIDI ESTHER

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(62)

ALOAH MILTON CHIAMBAH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(63)

NGUEPONG YONTHUI DORIAN ARNEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(64)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 77

NYUYWIR BONGSIYSI LYNE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

WINIFRED AJIJAH TANGWE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NDOH MICHAEL NDE-ASHIE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NGAH COURAGE BERINYU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

LUM CLOTILE NDE

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(5)

AZEBAZE MEFUAMBAH ROSEQUEEN

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

KAMDEM KAMGAING STEVE RAYAN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NGUEDJIEU DJOMO GRACE GODLOVE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

ELLA MBONYOH TITA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(9)

NDELEOKEH VIOLET ANUCHENGALLEH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(10)

GWECHE ETHEL BRITNEY YABAI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,SBRF-B

(11)

ASAH MOURINE SHINDOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(12)

NGOUMO RUSELLE BELVANIE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

DIOBE’ KWOGE PRINCELY NDILLE

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

OJONG NATHALIA ENI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(15)

(16) NJUH MARVEL SEI

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

LADU MARIETTE BONGSIYSI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(17)

NGOCHO SANDRINE NWUFOR

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(18)

(19) GUINOU FAHIM BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

MUKONG CLINTON FENJI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

EVOE EMBOLO JACQUES CHANCELIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

BIMENSAI NORBERT WIYSAHNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

KEMING IVOLLINE LIENJIOH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

AGBOR CHRISTOPHER ARRAH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(24)

NOUTSAWO MAÏVA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

GUEGAN SOUNA OLSEN DIANA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

AJEWNSEH EMMADEXTEL CHE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(27)

MBONDY MBONDY STEPHANE JUNIOR

BIO-A,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

ADAMU SHERIFATOU BAHTINYUY

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(29)

OUANGNINA YIWE BRAYANNE LIONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(30)

(31) FONJAH ACHE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

TANKA CLAUDIA ECHONG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

BUTUM KAREL EKINYOH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

MOKEM TEGNI ELYSEE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

LIKO ONGUENE MARTINE FARELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(35)

TALLA WAFO JOSUE GILDAS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(36)

BOUTOUM ROSITA MELIXANTE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(37)

BEFUEGIH KEZY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(38)

NGO SAMNICK SAMIENTA EMANUELA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

TEDJONG DIDJEU PHARELL DUVAL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(40)

TEJOU DANCHI ASAPH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

NWEYADJE SIMONI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(42)

KWENYI BRANDON NYIMBENOH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(43)

IYELOU BATELA ERICKA PRINCESSE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(44)

(45) AFANA TAKAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

NOUTCHA FOGAP DURELLE FERNANDA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(46)

BOKENGUE PRINCESSE MARIE AUDREY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(47)

MAMNO EDOUADA DANIELLE MAMUO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(48)

ENOW AGNES AGBOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(49)

NKENGFACK HEBERT

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(50)

CATHERINE BIH ZILIFOH FRU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(51)

BWETBOHNWI BERNICE BONGSEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(52)

LEONEL FOSO BAWE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(53)

MENKAHE KOUDOM GRACE NATHANAELLE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(54)

Page 151 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 77

AFUH-EKEI MILDRED MBEI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(55)

NEBA LINDA NGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(56)

MAGATSING RUTH PRUDENCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(57)

FORLEMU IDRIS NGIMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(58)

ASAH PRECIOUS FOYAM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(59)

ATTIA SILAS PROSPER BAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(60)

BELLA MANDENG WINNIE PAOLA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(61)

(62) ENJEH RAISSA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FUNWI JENNELLE NGWINIFORM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(63)

NGUENJANG SAMANTHA NJI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(64)

TANWANI BIH NOELLA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(65)

NJIO KRUSCHEV MBOTE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(66)

KUM CYPRAIN TEGHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(67)

ANYI NADINE NKOLEKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(68)

NZIKOU SERENA VANELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(69)

NSHOM FAITH KEZONGKENYINGONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(70)

DJOUFACK LINE – PRINCESSE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(71)

NGEH PERPETUA TSE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(72)

FRI LYDIA NJI NGOMANJI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(73)

FOPA GABIN FOFOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(74)

SANTUS SHEKINA NGWENYI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(75)

ATEACHA JOYCY NKENGAFAC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(76)

NCHAFAC DUBLAISE NDUNGBEGANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(77)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 80

(1) NFOR ESTHER NYAH BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A

SWIRRI SERAPHINE FRU

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NKEMKEANGZE ZEMOH CLINTON

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(3)

(4) MBUH MURIEL CHI BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

MOVEH SANDRA NGWIENTEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(5)

MALA MALA JEANNE LAURE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

DJUKOUO KENFACK BELVA CATHERINE

ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

EKWALE MAKEH KEZIAH ENOW MANYOR

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(8)

NANA NTENNOU FABRICE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(9)

NGU ANDZEH AZAH MAURA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

ASSOMO ATEMENGUE JOELLE SHELLA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

TAYO SANFOUO VANESSA MABELLE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(12)

RINGNYU PERCY KONGNYU

CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

YONGWA BRENDA ZUPONUI

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

WEBNYU SUMNFU FAITH

AMA-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A

(15)

KEMAJOU LUDIVINE FERNANDE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

(17) DEELE AIME PATRICE BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MBONDY NGOSSI ANGE LOIC

BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(18)

NSI-MBAM TATEU PROMESSE GRACE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

BERKA AUGUSTIN JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(20)

OUM NGAH ESTHER FRANCINE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) ANYA JOSEPHAT ETTA CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHIN HARRIET DZEMOBEN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(23)

(24) ANYA SALLY ANDO BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

VERLA JEVIS NDZEDZENYUY

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25)

BODIONG ESSOMBA HERMAN LOIC

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(26)

LAMUGEH FLARINE NGWASHA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

YIMBANGYA KELLY MEFEREH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(28)

PAYONG KENG TRESOR LEANDRE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(29)

ESSOMBA ONANA JEAN PAUL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

MEDJIE NDONGO AURELLE MANUELLA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

JONATHAN MIGUEL NLEND

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

(33) MICHELLA KAH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

MATIP AGATHE MARIANNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(34)

ISABELLE ANTOINE YAMJE TCHOUMBOU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

(36) YONG SAGESSE NDUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(37) ATABA EKIE MELODY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

WIRSIY JENNIFER NGAHKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B

(38)

NDZEMBOMENYI RASHIDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(39)

EBUNI-EBAI NKONGHO OMER

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(40)

BOSSI KWETCHIE JULES VANELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

(42) NGOE SERAPHINE WASE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

NGOUNE FOUEGO’O ARIEL LANDRY

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

SINOU TENDJONE BREL JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(44)

(45) TATA DELAND JOWUN BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

AZIFACK MEFUAMBAH PRIDE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(46)

(47) NJI TEWAH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGWAH HARRISON BABILLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(48)

(49) NZEMSI ANINORA ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(50) BIIH AGNES SANGLI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

TAWE WEEDNEY MUNCHEP

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(51)

DIFFANG BESEM BENEDICTA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(52)

(53) GOURE BELSI BETHANY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJOMEGOUO NZADJIEU DUBLINY SCHNELL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54)

(55) SUZY FABIOLA HIAG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

VOMA JOHNSON NGOH ASANGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(56)

(57) KUTWA LARRIS NGONG CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Page 152 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 80

(58) NGEAFAC FABRICE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

AJEM MIRANDA WOHMUYUM YANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(59)

ELANGWE OSCAR NAMBOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(60)

KEDZENNAM SANDRA MMBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(61)

(62) NDABUSEH JUNIOR BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

POUTOUGNIGNI MFOUJOUEM LAURE FELIX II

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(63)

(64) NDIFON GLIEN SENTIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

RABIATOU NGWANGUONG

CTZ-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(65)

(66) BENLA ECCLESIA NYAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(67) FUMBUH BELITA ATTIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(68) CHI QUEENTA SEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

EWANG HORNELA GESLINE NDOBE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(69)

(70) KUSI BRIAND LESIGHA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

TEGHA ABAH NCHOU NOELA

ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(71)

(72) AJAV ESTHER KERI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

GIWE JEANNETTE SHUYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(73)

(74) DIABE NELLY MUKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(75) NANGUM ELIAN MBIH ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DEFO DEFO EVRAD MAEL RICHENEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(76)

RAISSA KINYUY NJOBEKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(77)

BONGWA JOEL NYIMBEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(78)

NGAM LENA SAHMBONG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(79)

TSAFOUET PETCHEU ANNAELLE VARDINA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(80)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 59

NTUNGABINA MILDRED NKENGAFAC

ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

DJOB NAMA ROLAND CELESTIN OLIVIER

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NYEMB RICHARD PIERRE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

LEUTCHA LEODA CYNDRELLE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) BRAYAN YERYE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,LIT-C

TIZIMBU MEEKNESS NGONGFOR

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

(7) WEPNJE CLINTON MAGFU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) EMMANUEL NASUH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

AKISARL DENZEL DELANCEY APIMNEH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

DONGHO YMELE CAREILLE ROCHE

CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) TATA DERAN NDZENDZENYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) TECHE FAVOUR ANIM ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13) YVAN JOSUE SIMB GWET CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ARREY CHELSEA NDIP-NCHONG

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

(15) FOLEFAC AMINKENG AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(16) EDIMO LIMUNGA EPOSI ANGEL ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KATIRMEY NONO MANUELLA IVANA

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) NDOSIRI SINORITA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

BADECK-SOKENG STACY-MALONE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(19)

TCHOUMI MIEMENAK NGUEBEYI ANGE-LEANDRINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

(21) SONGWA PAGUEM MARIUS CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) AFANWI BRIAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(23) KHAN NCHANG NOELLA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(24) NIMPA TSE ERICK DELMAS AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(25) NDASSA HAMED SALIM AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ABOUDEM KAMGANG BIRABIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) KOME LAURYN ANKOUMA AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

FRANCIS SHAVNYUY MENGNSAV

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

MOKENI PEMBE MASANGO ASHLEY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(29)

(30) BEHBANDIEH DENIS BANKEH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

FOUGIA NGOUNE PAVEL MAVILIO

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) MEYANUI FORTUNE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

MAFO KENGNE NOELLA FARELLE

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

(34) GOMKAP NONO IDE CATIA CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MBIYDZENYUY MARIE NOEL LEINYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35)

(36) MBIFU JULEVE BISANYU BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(37) MAGA MEUTCHADJE NOURA AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(38) ASANDAK STEPHANIE WACHI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(39) GUEVARA TSAPDO MANUELLA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) YENESI FELIX NYUFECUI CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41) NGO ANNETTE NEY-CHANGE ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(42) MBOH EMMANUEL NDIFOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(43) NAYAH PEACEFUL AYEAH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) KIEN SYLVIA NGOMANJI ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(45) DJANI KAMGANG LOVELYNE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(46) BONGWI BERINE SHAMMA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(47) KOUBO DJOUMESSI JOEL BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(48) DIANGHA SHERON NOUBI ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(49) FOSSO ZANGUE STEVE COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

EKEM NGANA JESSICA ELVIRA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(50)

(51) YINDA FAITH RFAHNYU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52) ENWARY LOVE MBAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(53) MOUMBAGNA YAP IVAN LEVIS CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54) BISONG SOLANGE ASSAIH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(55) LIH ETHEL NANYI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(56) SWANTII JUNIOR NKIAFU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) AYUK SOLANGE EFAMBA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

NGENKENG GLORIOUS TAZOCHA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

NGUEMKAM DEFO INGRID LESLEY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(59)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 54

(1) FANGUE FLORENCE FERNANDE LOIC ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) NELLY MAKIEH ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) NDUMBE EKOMBO PETER BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) KOULEU YANN WAREL ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(5) NAWIBA RUTH LEA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(6) NZOBOU TEMGOUA CEFORA SIDE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) NDJADE MARIE ELISABETH ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

YUVEN SATIM TADJOUTSA PAUL DARYL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) NKONGHO KELLYBRANDT EGBE ENL-C,FNU-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) SIDZE FOSSOUO TAHIS ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) KAMENI KAMLA HAROLD JUNIOR BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

MABAKO NGAPEBOUA APOLLINE AIMEE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(12)

(13) ETOUNDI NDZIE BASILE EDOUARD ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) AGHOGUE JENNY DORA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(15) TOGUE ERIC YOAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(16) YEMELI FRANCINE BERTHOL AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(17) NDIKUM WENDY ENJOH ENL-B,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18) ADELA PEREMETA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(19) EFONA PAUL IMPEC ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20) PENBIBOU ZIEM ILLONA QWEST AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(21) MAYIMFOUET TER MANNUELA SEGUY

Page 153 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 54

FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(22) NKEWLEUK STEVINE NTSIDIAH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) VELMA MUNKWEP BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(24) AICHA MOUSSA FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) ETUA BRADLEY ANJAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

NGNINTEDEM TIOJIO ORLY MABELLE

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) NGUEFACK ZAMO JAURES ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

DONGMO TATSADJIEU BECKHAM JUNIOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(28)

(29) TIKU BLESSING MASAH ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) BAKAM ANGE PRECILE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) WENGIEH EDWIN AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(32) NGO BIKAI PAULINE DANIELLE FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33) IKO MACARINE AMAKA OKEREKE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(34) DONGMO LESLY AMANDA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(35) NGUITHOU EGONZEM MUREILLE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(36) NGALA BLESSING TUME CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37) NFOR TRACY MUYANG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KAMDEM CHENWOUSSI DARREN LUTHER

CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(38)

(39) NCHOPEREU NADESH JINUI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(40) KANA TEMGOUA JUNIOR DIVIN GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41) MAGDALEN FUNKUIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(42) GAHBAM BLESSING TITAH CSC-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43) NCHAFAC LINDSAY CHOPNJUNG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) KANJI KAREN MBUHNYAM FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) PIAPEZIH PRECIOUS NDAMBOSEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(46) NDAMA RONIS BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(47) ESONO RAYMOND BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(48) TAKOUKAM WAFO MAEVA AUDREY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KOUONLACK DZOTI STEVE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(49)

(50) MBAKU EMMANUELA ENJEI FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TSAGUE DJOUMESSI VIANNEY JAURES

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(51)

(52) BAYERE CALISTA ASANGAWAH CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(53) NKUH KARL WERNYUH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(54) ONOMO BELOMBO EMERAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11270 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

PENDA MBOKO

Regist: 135, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 135, Passed : 77

% Passed : 57.04, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 3

OLO BETRAND

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

MONDONG JIREH UZEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

KUDI FANG DONALD ECHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

KUM LESLEY FUNG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NTOKO SAMUEL WILLIAM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

FUAYI VICKY FOBELLAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

FOSONG NWASONG LABAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

KUDI LEARVEA WAJUKU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

TIMAH FRANCESS MAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

NGOH TECHA FELIX

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

NING JOEL GHONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(3)

MARYANG LOVERT ATALI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

MUKIAWA BORIS TIBELE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

JONG DANIEL EWEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NGUEZONG FOZEING CECILE LIVINE

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

ARREY MACLET ASHU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

AJEANOH STEPHAN OFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

CHE EYAMBE FAITH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NCHAW MARIE CLAIRE ALIKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(11)

EBOTE SANDRINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(12)

BAKINDI NDOKO BERTRAND

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

NDINGO BENTIN NYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

MUKWELLE JOSHUA MATUKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ABONG GLORY AWITOWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

ANUCHENALAH NELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

DOHBIT DIANEL WOMYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

CHERIGLEN ENJECK AKUMEMBE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

(2) TONYE STANLEY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

ANGAFUH ZINA-BRIGHT AMBANG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

OFON MONCHU PROMUSE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FONGOH PUEH EKAH EMMANUELA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

(6) NSEN VANEL EBIE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) MUA ZANETTI FUO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

ASHIME MACBRIGHT ASHIME

BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) NDELE ERNEST NDELE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

LITUMBE ALVIN EKEMA NAJEME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ZELEFACK NCHONGANYI LIZETTE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

WATOH NADINE NYANHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) KUM DABRIGHT MBUH AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) VUGHOSE GENESIS COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2) ASHEH PRUDENCIA KEM COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3) EYONG KELVIN ENOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) ACHUO PATIENCE ASSAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5) KAFIBE JOY MBU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(6) KAMADO LAURENTINE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) TEMBAN HELEN ANJOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGO-BIYAK NJEBAYI MADELENE

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) MIDRED EBOB BESONG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) PATU ISUHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) NDIWA NATHALIE MAKIYE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) NDIP KIMBERLEY ETCHU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) NSA JOEL ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

HONELA DALINA NKUMEH ABOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

Page 154 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(15) KUM EMMANUEL OTEH BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(1) MUYEN FAVOUR ABEI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-A

(2) PETER ANIETIE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(3) ESAMBE BORIS EPOGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(4) MUNDI MONICA BABAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(5) ADEKA DIAN AKWI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) AYAH JULIET ANJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(7) MENDONG DIDIANE MEME COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NYAM MARCUS JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) UKU VIERI KANYIMI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(10) SHARON NKENKUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(11) AKORONA YVONNE MBE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) EDUM EZEKIEL NJEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(13) SONITA MBAYI ENYONG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(14) MBIE MARIVONNE MUA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) LOIS ANICHE JOHNSON CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(16) NKOLLO RAMSEY AGBOR ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) ALENGHANUH BUSSEL NGANG ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) PRISCILLA NCHUO MIH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(19) ASHIME MACMILLIAN MBUTA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MBONG MERILYN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(21) AZABMUA EVALISTUS BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(22) SOUBI EWOULE SONITA BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) SOPHIE OMANDU NDANGOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11273 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MISAJE

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 24

% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

TUME EPHRAIM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

JENG KARYS SINOCIA NFI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

LAIKA BRUNO MBIYDZENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

NKEH PRECIOUS BONGAJUM

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

MOHAMMADU HABIBU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(2)

NGEH WINIFRED LACHI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NFONKWA EMMACULATE FIANKA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NYANKWI BANE JAPHETH

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) FON ALIDA NYME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

IBRAHIM ZUBAIRU MASSA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

BIJAH NDANGSA PROMISE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) NJI GIFTY AFILA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) HAMIDU AMADU BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

MUSA MUHAMADU IMAMU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) LUCIAN TANTOH NDIKWA BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) CHE SOMASHI PAULINUS BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) KINSAM PAVERT NYABOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(4) MBENYA MABEL SHENYA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) TAJI TOBIAS BONGLA COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) KHAN ARMSTRONG MULLUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(3) BEKWA LAURETTA MUNTANGHE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) DOM MELODIA SIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) FUH QUINIVER ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) AMADOU MOHAMMADOU NJETA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11274 MARTIN LUTHER KING BILINGUAL

COLLEGE BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 180, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 169, Passed : 144

% Passed : 85.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

TALA JOY NAYAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

KIAMBOM SYNTHIA

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(2)

CHUNG ASHLEY ABAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(3)

FON NGWE FAITH SIRRI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

MARLYN PAYTON AKWI NGWANYE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(5)

MENGVEN ZENOBIA BIKONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(6)

BAM ROSELINE CHITUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

JAM DANIEL SEMI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

FUMBUI HELSON CHEAMBOM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NJIKEM ZIMA KELLY BRIGHT

BIO-A,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(3)

ANJUH JANICE CLARE AKUI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

MENGNJOH CLINTON MBIDZINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

MASSOH TALLAN TENE ARIANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(6)

MBE SEDRICK ABA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(7)

ACHU PROMISE PENN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(8)

NYUH REMEDY NAIN

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(9)

NJIE GERASIMUS KUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(10)

NKAMBAPUH ALEXIS NUPOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(11)

NGOUEMAZON TCHINDA LUDIVINE DARCY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(12)

Page 155 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 17

JAM SANDRA NJANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(13)

NDUME ITOE DIBEA RAMSEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(14)

ACHU AUSTIN JUNIOR TAH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(15)

AGBOR KELLY COURAGE NCHANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(16)

DAMA EDMOND DABA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(17)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

TITA NDASHI PRINCEWILL

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

SURP JENIFER MAMBU

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(2)

MAKAM CHEGUIE FRANCINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

MBOH ALVIN OTANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

CHUO LEONARD SALAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

UFOR PRINCE PETYIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

FIETSO ZEMENJOUH RONCE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

TANTO ALBERT NDZI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

KATEH CYNTHIA CHE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(9)

GOUEGO TINGUENG GEMIMA BERLINDE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

LAMENI NITEDEM BRYAN NGU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

MANGUE DAINA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

CHENY BILL-DANIEL NFOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(13)

NDZELEN CHRISTEL KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(14)

NGOMBET MANTOP FELICIA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

MATSIKOU AICHA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

BAGAL GUILLAUME

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

EGHABI LARRISSA ANNA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DIANGHA THERESIA TANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

WIRSIY MARCEL NUYFONI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

SEKA STEPHEN LINGONG

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(5)

DIANGHA MABEL ANKIAMBOM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

SOKAMTE NZOKOU FONKOU MICHEL ARICK

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ASTA SAMBO MAEVA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

CHUENGUIA WAMBO GABRIELLE RACHELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

THIAM BRENCHNEV

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

NJULEFAC WITANG NKAFU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(11)

(12) FUKAH NIMBO NORBERT

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

NYINGCHO CHARNEL AKUCHU

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

NTOTSUH CHAUONA NGHANYWIBODOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(14)

NJAMANGONG NADESH FANWI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(15)

AKOINGNWI BEZALEL RODRIC

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

MOH SANCTITY ANTISIMBOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

KUIPOU TAFOKAM RUBEN EMERY MARRONE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NSANYU DIVINE ASONYU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

MEKAM ADRIANA MEGANNE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

TENECK LINORAL AMEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

MAMEYAH YOUTEFOUH DEBORA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

ZIDA TIEFANG IRYNA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

CHO GEOVITA ATEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

TOUKO SINGOUE IRMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

TCHIO FOTSO EBENEZER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

WIRBA SANDRA GOOH

ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

WIRSIY MARK BONGDZEEM

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

BLANDINE DZEKEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

TABI AMINA AZAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(8)

KAMADJOU HUGO FRAY WALTERS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

TCHIANZE YONGHO ABDEL SHARIFF

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(10)

MBENI SANDRINE TSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(11)

AYEAH PATRICE MUH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

CHAPNGA CARLOS MARIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

(14) BI STEPHANY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

DINSE ANNETTE MAI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

PATRICIA BERI NJOKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

CHIMI KAYO ROSE MERVEILLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

SURP BENIS MANGAM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

LENSIMO LIDWINE MANNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

FOMUSI MC GOVERN CHE

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

TCHUILEU WELADJI CHRISTIAN BRYTON

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) DAROLD TEED NNANE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) MARTINE TARDZENYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6) NYAMBI PAUL NGAM BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MINTANG NOUEMSSI CABREL JORDAN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(7)

TAKEM SUFFO FREDDY STEPHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NJIPKWOUO TONPO CLAUDE MAEVA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

Page 156 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

TAMUTON ETIENELA NJWENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C

(10)

MUNGE LINKS EKOUKWE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

IKOME NOUTSA JOVANI DANNY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(12)

TAGNE TAMNOU ISSAC DULIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

NUMIBUH BRANDON JOMIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

BUGUIA KAMDEM KENMOGNE BELINDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15)

TONGUE FOTIA NODANIC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

BONGKEYONG FERDINAND NDANSACK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NKWENTI REAGAN NDEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18)

NCHOUGIE LARYL CHWIGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19)

NGANTCHOU POLA LELL MEGANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

SAMSIN JULLIET JIYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21)

KAPTUE ODILE FARREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) NDZI ALLIAN MBUNWE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) ACHU MILTON ACHU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANKOU ALPHONSE DILANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(25)

DJIMADI NSANGOU CAPOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

(1) TSOPMOH DYLAN TSOPMOH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

AGHAAH EMMANUELLA NANGE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) KAMDEM TAKEU RALPH DAREL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) BENDEKE ELU ISRAEL AIME BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

NYA TAFOTIE ZARINA WESLY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) ORANG DJOUNDA CHRISTELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MESSU WAFO ARIELLE GRACE

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

EGBE HANISBEN NKUME EYABI

BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) KAMGA KAMWA JOSE OLGA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10) FAHA YONGA ARNOLD CLAIR FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11) NDOAMBOH THECLERA NKAYI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TAMO KAMGA FRANKLIN ROOSVELT

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) DJOUEGO FABIOLA BRIOLLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) MILDRED MOM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MUSA CHRISTOPHER OZUBU

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) OKPA DAVID JUNIOR BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

MAMBAMBI ELIZABETH FABIOLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) CHEMANJI GLEN NUMFOR ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) BILLA BIUNA MOUSEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) MOUMI SINTCHA GABRIELLE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) VANESSA BONGSISI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(22) ASHANGNBENG CLAUVERTE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(23) MBOU KOAGNE BRISMELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BONGKIYUNG STAPBAN AYUNI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) DJUIJE NCHARE ISMAEL BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) TCHAMOU BIMOU AHMED MOKTAR CTZ-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) MBENKENG VIRGINI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4) BUEGHE ARONE ABANG BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(5) SIKATI FOKA JOVIAL JORKARN CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

MOTUE GUEMLE CARMEN LARISSA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6)

(7) ABONG LAURA GHOGEH COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) TIOVEH MARTIN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(9) KAMYEM MEYOU IVAN LANDRY COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MAGNE KENGNE ARMELLE PHALONNE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) MATIMANEH MIREILLE NOSOK CSC-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) AZONGHO MANKWE MERCIA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) MEKAM SIMO ELVISSA ADRIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14) NGWASHI BRANDLY AMA-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11275 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE

SECONDARY SCHOOL BUEA

Regist: 63, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 31

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

NKONGHO EMMANUEL ODJAGHE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

TUMUTOH LOIS TRACY

BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(2)

TUMUTOH LYDIE KASEY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(3)

TALIKONG SEMIYEH NFOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(4)

NEBATANS MANKA LUMNGWIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

NWICHIAMBI VICTORY DOUON

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MATC,

REL-A

(6)

MBAKOU KELLY TEGUM

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-B

(7)

JUNIOR THURAM NANA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

BANGDOH SCHNIEDER DINAYEN KIWEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

NJI RUTH LIMUNGA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(2)

OKIWA JESSE AYAMAMA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(3)

PATCHA DOMSLY KELEKOH SALLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

LIFONGO YOTI MARY-ANNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

NJIE KALE EPOSI NAANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,RE

L-A

(6)

FRANKLINE CHI OBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(7)

EYONG ASHU ANGEL AGBOR

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,M

AT-C

(8)

TANYI MBIANYOR AINSLEY OBALE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(9)

Page 157 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

IDOKOH HENRY ENEJO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-A,REL-C

(1)

TINGWEI TEWANG TEKOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

ENAW SUZIVETT MBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

PRINCESS ADA ULE MARIENOEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

LYORD FONGOCK RAMSES KIKI NDOUMBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C,SBRF-C

(5)

MUNDAMA EMMANUEL NCHINDO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(6)

JINGWA THIERRY ACHENJANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

ACHEAFAC NELLY AKEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

SUSAN-ENAURA NGIENY

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

MULEMA MBANDI BALIKI DIOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2)

ALEJANDRO ROGER ENGONO NDE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

TCHOKOSSI VENITA-ANNE MBOE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

AMBIKWA FELICITE ENENWEI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

NJINWI KELLY MAMBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-A

(1)

Centre No: 11278 REGINA PACIS HIGHER TECH. &

COMMERCIAL COLLEGE MUTENGENE

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 8

% Passed : 42.11, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

MOLUA SYLVESTER MOLUA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TANGWO DERIL ABAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

NGONG DESMOND KPWEGHE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

DESTIN NJENGWE LACFAT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) ALANG STEPHANY MBONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) TANJOH VICTOR EYENI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) OBALE VANESSA NGWIKO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MUDONGHIEN VALORINE YOUGHO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 11280 KOFELE LUMA MEMORIAL ACADEMY

LIMBE

Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 36

% Passed : 87.80, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ORION BLANGE BESSONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NKONGHO EDENN BESONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(1)

MICHAEL GHANDI GAVIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

(2)

HY-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

LIONEL EKUM ESOMBE FONDERSON

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MANKAIN ADELLETE NAZIAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

MANYOR TAKU TANYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B

(3)

TIPANTE SAMUEL ABIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

YONGABI BEATRICE NAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

KENSO ELVIRA OLUFEMI BANYE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

NJAWAH ALLINTINE TCHAMBOU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

PRINCE-DARREL GUSTAVE MARTINS DIPITA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

DIONY FAVOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

BENDE TREVOR

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

MFOPOU SAABIRA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

SAMIRATOU RAJA ADAMOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) BUMA BRIAND CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

EIRENE NALOVE KOFELE MARTIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

BABOKA BAMAGABA ANNE CHRYSTEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

NYIWATUME MARIE-ESTELLE YAMESIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

(2) HANATU IBRAHIM ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

MUKOKO MARY-KELLY DZEGHANSENYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

DIVINE-DAVID CHINONYE EGWUCHUKWU ONUOHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

BIYONGO KASIMIR EYONG

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

DIVINE CHIDIADI IBEAGU

BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

(7) NJIA HOPE KENTAI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) BELINDA MORRAYO IRENDE ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) EKANE THERESE NTUBE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

NOUMBISSIE ALBERT BRILLANT

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) BESINGA JUNIOR MEKORA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) HARRY MAPH KOFFI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6) BENNETH KALE NGANELE CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NKENG BENEDICTA NCHACK ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2) BOFUA BRANDON LEHKWIH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(3) BOSEME SAMUEL PHILIP ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) CHE LUCY EBEN ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) BAYONG CECILIA EASTHER MANKA’A ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11284 SHAKESPEARE BILINGUAL SEC. SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 97, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 89, Passed : 54

% Passed : 60.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

AKWO GOODWILL AKWO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

(1)

Page 158 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

Y-B

KUM CHANTAL BEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(2)

YOSSA YOSSA FILS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

JACQUES NDINAKIE FOPA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

TCHEMTCHOUA DJUEDJON ANGE MICHELLE ONOMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

TAWEDI EMMANUELLE LAFLEUR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

NKAIMBI VERA LANTOM

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

DJUIDJE ANASTASIE CHRISTIENE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(1)

NTSENGUE LYNNE CABRIELLE

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

AKO CHIDERA HELMINA AKWEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SIME GABA BELLO NATHAN JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

TAMBETTA SHIELDTON ASHU

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MESSING VALENTIN FRANCK HANIIEL FORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

CHINDJE RODRIQUE NDIFOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

SHATEFU SANJO NDAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(1)

ATEH ALENWI NADIA FUNGWEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

SIAKO NANA ANDREW LUCKY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

NGONG EUGENE JULLO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

DJOUKO WAMBA ORDAN JESSICA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

MEFFO CHANTELLE FOTIE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

KODA JENNI STEPHANIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

SACDO BENI MICHEL DARYL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

MBUWUL MAYI MARY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

EKOBO ZE GERTRUDE LEATICIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

SOUGA BASSONG KAYTE MAYLLIS

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

(3) NABAIN BERTILA YUH BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGOUEKA GOUANDJO SYBILLE RAISSA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

FANJI BRENDA RIGNYUY

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

(6) YOUNYI SONITA BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

MALANGFE EMMACULATE NGWAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) FRI SANDRINE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

THERESE MAMUA MOSOKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

AKWO EMMANUEL GHUO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

(1) RICCI NGBWA ERIN NINA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B

(2) MPACKO NGANDO CHARLIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

MBENG AGNES ANNE VERONIQUE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

ELOUNDOU AMOUGOU CHARLENE CYNTHIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

KENMEUGNE POLLA LOIS CLAUDE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) KUMBAN PHILOMEN ACHO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) TATAH BETRAND BURINYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

MANDENG TJADE ROBERTA CONDOLEEZA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(8)

(9) MPEH TARH FLORENCE AKONG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) ATEM LACIAN ASHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) UMWALI CYIZA SAMANTA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) AKWI DESIE TIFU ANGOB COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) AKWA BELINDA CHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) NGOULEU LEUSSA ERYLE LYGIA CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) GANZA DOLIS BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) DJENYO MAMPANE EUNICE LOVE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) ETI ABEME STHESSY BRUNEL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(5) NIC-GENY NGWEM ASHU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6) MOUT ABALANG DONALD BRAYAN ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7) CHIOGHE VICTORINE SHAM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(8) TEBO MOISE TEGHEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11287 MUTENGENE EXTERNAL

Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 6

% Passed : 28.57, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

HISWILL FONMUTACK AWANDAM

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) ACHENDONMBONG BLESS NGUNJO CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) TAKIE ALPHA GREAT COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) JULIANA ACHUO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) KUM FRANKA BATE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NKWAMBI COMFORT TAYIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11288 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

FOUMBOT

Regist: 492, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 434, Passed : 231

% Passed : 53.23, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

TITA STEVE MBAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

AKO RUTH ACHERE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGES DOREEN NKUMI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NYUYDINE BILL LEYNYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

DIOM ALINA NGOINJANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

AKUA TINABEL ALIECHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(6)

FEMENE YEMATA MANUELLA ORLY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(7)

Page 159 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

Y-C

MOUNCHILI NDAM ABDEL GAFFAR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(8)

POUTOUGNIGNI NDAM CHAMSOUDINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

KONGNYUY MARIETTE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL

-C

(10)

FEH VIANNEY NJINUSON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(11)

NFOR JUNIOR YUNIWO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(12)

TOKOH EMILIE NGWANGUNU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(13)

NGONG TATIANA SIH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(14)

FONGAM CLOVISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

NDIFOIN HILARY NKAISE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MUSTAPHA FOUG NFONMBOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

JIMA SAMPSON JONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

KWAGNE-THYAM JAFORT FOTSA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

CHINGOU ZINOURIAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

NSAIKII WIYKA DOLLY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

ASONGANYI DESMOND

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

NGOUNGOURE NCHUFANE RIANATOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

FUH SYNTHIA LUM

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

NGEH NELSON KONGNYU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

NDUNGAKEW VOLDIANE

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(11)

KAMCHE ODILE CAINE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

MBAH FLORA ASHERI TIFUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NFOR RITA YEJON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(14)

NGONG JUM DALTON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

NGOUENDAP TAYOU ALBERTINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

TIWA ARIAN GEORES

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

ESOH NAOMI ENDEM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 35

ATAM ASONG FORETIA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

JANGANG HONORINE MUZOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

DJOUMECHI SANDRA NICKEZE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

BOH CLAUDETTE NJANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(4)

(5) ASONGANYI DANIEL

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,SBRF-C

KUGHONG HELIDORUS FINJI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

FOPOU MOHAMED

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A

(7)

SIDUAN BURINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

ELIANE HAPI KAIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

AWA NADEGE AZIEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

TANGUNU RASHIDETOU NGWA YOUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

DJOUAKA MAWOUM MILCA JEDIDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

EKEMA FORTUNE TATA NEE NKU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(13)

FOYEN TATCHIWO JOEL SAGNOL

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(14)

SAHA YEMDJI DIVINE SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

TEKOM JELINE EJEH

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

KARI DIVINE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

TAMFU EBO GODWILL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

NSANGU MATAPID TREVOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

DOMA SUZY TACHAMAYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

NGNINPIA SELANZUE EVARIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

MANSAH CHRISTABEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(22)

NJINANG MARIE ABIGAEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23)

NDIWAGO JENNIFER NGHONLIJIH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

ESHINGWI PRECIOUS ACHA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

YAKUM FELICIA NJEUNUI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

NGONGMBANG ELSA NTING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

NKOUCHE NJOYA ISMAEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

NJINGKA JENNIFER GHAKANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

PENN STEPHANIE MARGAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

NERICE FAMBE BAMBO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

BINTUM MARINETTE NKENGNEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(32)

AJENUI IVOLINE PONGHO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

LONGMBO BLESSING NGWENTONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

MANTHO NGOUO DILYS PHACIALES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 36

LUKI LOVEST YONGBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(1)

YUNWE ROMARIC MAHNGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C

(2)

NIMBUH JOYCELINE YVEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

KONGBI COURAGE NGANDONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

MOHAMED NASSER ABOUBAKAR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

DJOMGOUE DJONTU EMMANUELLE SANDRA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-A,SBRF-C

(6)

Page 160 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 36

NJONG BLESSING PIE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A

(7)

NGUNYI JOUVELINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

MAMEKPUA AWAWOU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

KILOH BRENDA FAKE

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

AKACHIWOU NJIASSE RIDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(11)

TEUKAM SIBEFEU LUCIENNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NSAREM MIRACLE WOPNWIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

WIYMANLA LARISA SIYMAYSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

AWUNGJIA ASONG FORETIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(15)

NGES DARCY AKIAMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(16)

KENYUY RUNARD

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(17)

NEBA ROLAND CHE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

SIGNING KELLY VANELLE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

MOUHAMED RAABIOU NGOUPAYOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(20)

TATA CLOVIS KETAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

CATHERINE YULAMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(22)

(23) LIZZY RUTH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

LANGMI RITABEL KAHBIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

FOUAPON MOUNTAPMBEMO OUSSENI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25)

FORIOU ATONGAFAC GUTANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(26)

NGAMEGNIE ANANG INDIRA ASHLEY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(27)

FONKI NYUYGIRKA BLAISE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28)

NAHNYONG NESLINE KOHYEB

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

CLARISE FUASEM NJOSAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

(31) KENG DORCAS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MUNYICHE ABDOU HADI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

BELINDA EGEH FORSACK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

BUINDA BURINYUY ISABELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

FORPAGUA ANIFATOU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

NKONGMBO STEPHANIE BONGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 42

NGOCHU NELSON WASU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

(1)

NJIBANGO RICHARD TASAMBA

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

(3) SHU GILBERT NGWA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

NOVETHAN TATANG TASHA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

(5) ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

NYAH COMFORT KIMBONG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(6)

GANGBEN DOCAS FANWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

(8) TSAYEM LETHICIA MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

OUSSENI AMINOU DJAORO

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

TOKOH THELMA NUISHIANDEH

AMA-C,BIO-A,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

(11) MONJAP BIRIKISSOU CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) MBUTOH SALOMON COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

MOUAFON NJIAYOUOM MIGUEL ORNEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

NJIKAM ABIRU MUSHERUWUREPEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(14)

LOEWE JEOBELLE DIANIE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15)

NGOULA NKAP BRINDA JOYCE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

FEBKWU RAPHAEL BOSHU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

NSAFOUYOU CHERIFA SAWABE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(18)

MBINKAR MORA YEEGOOY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

ETTA EYONG NDIP PAULINE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

NJOUONKOU NSANGOU ALIDOU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21)

BONGKIYUNG RANDY VERNYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(22)

(23) LUM KELLY PRIDE SUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

GBETNKOM MIFERA AMED SHAMSOUDIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(24)

MFOUAPON ALASSA ASSAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

SAAH BRIGITTE HORNELA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

NDOSAK COURAGE JIAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

GUETOUM MANKA’A KELLY MINETTE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

NDI LAWERENCE NGANJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(29)

MGBAYAFOU AICHETOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(30)

CHEFOR DELAN ALONGIFOR

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

KETU THEODORA MALUNYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32)

NGOUFACK ZIFAC YANNICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(33)

(34) AKEM IGOR ACHA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) TESSA ERINE SAMIRA BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOUPE NDAM YOUSSOUF

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

BOWEN MERCY BONSEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(37)

(38) ALOTA PRIDE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BANSEKA MODEST BANINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

NOUSOA CYRIL SAMDOPGANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

JATOH JACQUELINE KUPSACH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

(42) SAMIRATOU BELLO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 41

YUFONYUY BLAISE GHAKANYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B

(1)

(2) DJAMEN MBA LARISSA AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

GAMON BELNIS NCHANG-ABONGNWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) WASU SYNCLAIR NGHOFUEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KOHYEP EPHRAIM NYONGAMSEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5)

(6) NJIKAM BONALD FERLAND CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,MAT-C

Page 161 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 41

MAMOUN NJOYA BLONDEL LEONARDO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7)

NGAMPOUA MARYLISE HUGUETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(8)

GBETNKOM MIMCHE ZENABOU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

YOUPENDI TEJEMGNIGNI ACHIDETOU

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

(11) WATHUEN TALLA CITHYCHE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) NGOUCHOME DAIM VALERY BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

FABUINKWI DILAND NDZEGONG

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(13)

PEMTOUM MFOUAPON MOUHASSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

(15) FRI BLESSING NDANGOH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(16) FOLOUM NJIPOU JISLIN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

AYUNI EMMANUEL WIYSAHNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) SULEMAN UMARU FAIROC CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) BUCHA NEVILLE BUCHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20) NGUM GODWILL KANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21) SAHFUA JIBRIL NGONGJOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) THIERY ADAM ALINGZE L BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

PENTANE NJIFANTAWOUO FATIMA

CHE-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

NYUYWIR SHERINYUY ACHILE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(24)

(25) EFUGENUM BRENDA UGITOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) KETUAFOR YANNICK AZI ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(27) TOHNYI COURAGE ABULA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

MAGELLAN MUSONGE NDONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

(29) MBENG ALLEN NYAM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

FORNJIDAM LIMI LEONEL MARCO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

(31) AFANYU BENITA BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32) MANKFU BERI NGANJI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGUEMMOGNE SIMO MANUELLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

NDAM SUMAYATOU NTONTANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(34)

(35) SADIO RHODE MERVEILLE BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36) ASATONG JOHN THE BAPTIST COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(37) BARI COURAGE NGALA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

SIBENOU DZOUKEO HERMANN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(38)

(39) PEPUERE ELIAS ROMEO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) ANOH KELLY BRIGHT NUCK COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) BARING ANDY HEN BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 44

(1) MEFIRE MASSIERA SAFOURATOU CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) MBOKE CORINA NJOUME STEVNORA BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NJOYA AYIWOUOYIE GNIGNI AMINETOU

ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(3)

(4) AMABO SUH ARMEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(5) NJI NCHOUNTOUA AWAWOU RAISSA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(6) FESSAM NDJIASSUM LYDIE PRISCA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7) MBOUM NJIFOUH ZENABOU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(8) ADZE RANDIBEL NANZE COM-B,FRE-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(9) LAAH CYNTHIA VERNYUY ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

NGUEMO MOTAPON ABDEL AZIZ JUNIOR

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

(11) NZEMOU ARIS JORDAN BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(12) SALIM DAIROU MOCTARD CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(13) MFONDI SOULEMANE BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(14) TALAW PROMISE GHOPOMBOI BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) NDOSAK CALISTUS COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) NDIWANJE SYNTHIA MINUIPINGO CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(17) TAH FAVOUR BIH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(18) BIMI ROSETTE YEFON CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) NJIJOU KAMNGUEM GIRES COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MAKWET CHRISTELLE BRINDA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(21) NOUBISSI LAURETTE JOVANIE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) MANSUR YASIN ISHAQ ALHASANI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(23) NGUEDJOM DIVIN BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(24) KAMYEU SYBELLE MAIVA FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) NJIYA SUZY FLORA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) TEUVI KARINE MOUJONO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) EMILE NCHOMBONUI TASHA AMA-C,BIO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28) NJI DOYOUM ASSANA KARIMA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(29) TASHA ISABELLA KEINJUERE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(30) TENENG CLOUDINE NENGA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) PEMBOURA MOULIOM RABIATOU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(32) ROWYE DAVID BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(33) MFOUT NGOUH ASSANA ADIANITA BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(34) TANDEM BENADICK KETU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(35) NWUMENTU JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(36) RIFOR JOY SWIFA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) AWA JOEL NJI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) LUKONG MILLANET MAKINYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(39) PEPOUKUE NSANGOU SOUMIATOU BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(40) NDIKUM RAISA YEKILA COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) FANI BLAISE GEMNYUY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42) MAI SOLANGE ZEIGHE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(43) NJOYA MOUNCHILI DIANE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(44) KPOUMIE MBIANDA WILFRID COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11289 LIKOMBA EXTERNAL

Regist: 134, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 112, Passed : 48

% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 6

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

AGBOR JENNET ETEM

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

TINOH LENAR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

DAVID NANGO LUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(2)

TEMBONG MELVICE MBONG

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NELLY-DRIT NDUNGBOWO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

JEMUH WEH BEYONCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(5)

TEGIUNU BRITTANY BELLAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

MANGE QUENDOLINE TINGANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

IBENI MERCY MANGONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

EBOT VEMA OROCK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) NJANG LARISA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AIYUK RAINA NDIPETA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

KOMBA FRITZ BIESHI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

AYAMBA ROLINES AGBOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

ABETOH BRINE KANO AKU

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TAYIM ANYIACHA LYDIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2)

Page 162 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

KETCHEM NOELLA NDUM

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

NDAKWE TAKAH CLINTON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

CHE NGWENEN MALVINA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

IKONA DESMOND OPONDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

AYATONG MILDRED AMBANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

ENOW OROCK MICHAEL TABOT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NGASSE KERRY-NJOH LIMUNGA

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) MAKOLO BLAKE LIKOKE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4) OJONG NDANG BLESSING COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) SAMA GRANLIS NYONGKAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

VINANG BRADON BLECK ROLISE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) BATE GLADY OBI BESONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8) ABEGA FAITH NDONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) AGBOR RAHIM NYENTY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10) ATENING LIDWIN AMBA WUH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MOBIA BERKLINGS NACHUNGU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11)

(12) MBAMBUE MELVICS NFORMI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13) LEMGEH RACHAEL MBAKWA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) BONGAM BECKY JEUWA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15) OKU BRIAN AMELE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16) KPUH PELAGIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) MAYO ROMEO CHE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(18) AWONTI PHUNEH LAURA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) JOY AGBOR BISSONG NDIP COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(2) NFOR LOVELINE EYIMOL COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(3) BACKUIN EMILE KAMA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) LYDIA NGOMBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(5) NZEH-BUH JOHN NZUH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) FOSSO MESANG SHARON ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) NGONGEH AUSTEN KONYUI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NFORMI GILDAS SAMBA COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(9) EBILE VICTORY BAKE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11290 SACRED HEART COLLEGE DOUALA

Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 77, Passed : 77

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 30

UZOCHUKWU IBEMESI AUGUSTINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

NOUBISSIE LEUGA LOUIS CONSTANTIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

PRECIOUS ONYINYECHUKWU OKUNWA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

EZEANI OBINNA JACHIKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

TCHATCHOUANG KOMGUEP MURIEL AUDREY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(5)

NOUBISSI MATCHEJE SCOTT

ACC-A,COM-A,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,M

AT-A,REL-C

(6)

NICOLE CHINMWENDU ONUOHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(7)

NNAMDI GOODNESS NDU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(8)

MBANEFO STEPHANIE CHINAZA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(9)

TALLA GRACE EMMANUELLE DOROTHEE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(10)

LEUMALEU NGADEU MANUELA CARMEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(11)

TANEFO MOUAFFO LEWIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(12)

M REINA BAHA OVONO MEBAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(13)

NJIEKAM HAMBE YVANA

ACC-A,COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,M

AT-A,REL-C

(14)

MBAMY JAYNE

ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MA

T-A,REL-C

(15)

BAMBUTA BOOLE OCEANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(16)

KAMDEM GUEULEU ALPHONSE ROLLANDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(17)

NDIFOR KATELYN SHURA

ACC-B,AMA-B,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,M

AT-A,REL-C

(18)

SOBGUI MIAFO TOM CAPORAL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(19)

JANE MARLENE LETCHOUKO AMBOUA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(20)

NJIEKAM HANS RYAN SIAKAM

ACC-B,COM-A,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,M

AT-B,REL-C

(21)

DJOUAMADJI JERRY BRYANT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(22)

GAMENI DJIOTANG LILIAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(23)

AWARA DIANA TENGWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(24)

SUKAM KAMGA MEGGANE RAPHAELE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(25)

OLUCHUKWU CHIDIMMA MMOYA

ACC-C,COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,M

AT-C,REL-C

(26)

THIERRY YUH MBONJOH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(27)

TIMA CHEGUEM CLAUDE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(28)

ONDOUA EFFILA JACKY OCEANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(29)

ORLYSIA BELL’ANGE LEA BELAME

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(30)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

Page 163 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

TANDJONG MOUAFFO MIKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

BENANE NTSO MAEVA OLIVIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(2)

KUMELA NYA OCEANE

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

NAELLA MOGO TCHUEM

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

OLISA EMEKA COLLINS EZEKAFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

NYAMSI TAGATIO CYNTHIA WHITNEY

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

ANTHONY IFEANYI CHUKWU ONUKWILU

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(7)

NMACHUKWU PRECIOUS IBENEME

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(8)

BOKANDJO DONI PRECIOUS DIVINE GRACE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(9)

KAMDEM TCHUENDEM LEONA LARENE GRACY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(10)

IHOWE NJOH ERIC DONALD PYDERA FERNANDA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(11)

DJUIGE NGATE SERENA ISIS DERELEA

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,R

EL-B

(12)

LELL EUGENE FOKA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(13)

NJOCK ELSY SHANIA CLAUDIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(14)

LOUMFO FOSSI LISA DANIELE VENUS

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(15)

UZOKA AMARACHI JEAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(16)

EWOUDI AUDREY MOUSSOUA DJEUKAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(17)

SOMBE MOMO RAYINATU

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(18)

FODJO THIERRY JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

KAMDEM ALAIN ROUSSEAU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

DJEMMO TALLA ALLAN EMERY

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MEKONGO ZOA JAMAL ZACHARY

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

RUTH NEH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

GUIAKAM DJOKO GAPIN’SI JOYCE FORTUNE DOLCE

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

TAJO MAPPA EMMANUELLE GRAZIELLA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NSEKE LEHYAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

MBOYON CHRIST IVAN LE JUSTE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

MOUAPI HAPPI NGAKO FON JASON

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

POSSI TCHOUANLONG JASON DIAMOND

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(10)

KOUEMOU ANNIE FAITH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(11)

NFORMI SONIA NUFA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(12)

MFOMOUM ANNETTE DANNIELLE

ACC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

BIH CYNTHIA AWAH

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

AMOUGOU MAFOULIE YVETTE NATHALIE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

MEGNE FEUPOSSI KEREN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A

(3)

YAMSI TIENTCHEU LAETITIA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

EBUBECHUKWU DIANE

ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

GAMENI LEUNDEU BARBARA

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

PANGO MBALLA KLORANE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

CHISOM PRECIOUS AMANDI ONWUMERE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

OKPE VIVIANE EZINWA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

CHUKWUNA ECHEREM TITUS

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

DOMFANG KEMGO ILONA CLEURVIE

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

ATEM ENOW DAVID

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BISSENE EWOTY INES-MAEVA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MBOUSNDJE SARAH KATE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

KISSOMB PALLEY ODILE LAETICIA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

Centre No: 11291 ETOUG-EBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 998, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 815, Passed : 427

% Passed : 52.39, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BISSECK CHALVI NATHANAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 21

KUH HOPPSON NDZIFUIN

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

VOUFO PRINCE WUILFRIED

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

TAH SHANERA ANWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

NOURA ADDINE ABANCHIME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

ABEGNENOH MARCBRAIN AJEICHEK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

Page 164 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 21

TOMI QUINORINE ATE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(6)

LYONGA MOJOKO JEANINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

NTAINTIE NTIECHO SAKINA PRINCESSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(8)

KEBEMI MBUETANG ELVIRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY

-C

(9)

NGWEFOR VANESSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(10)

SERAPHINE MANFOR MANFOR NKAP

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(11)

FANGEH RAUDA BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(12)

FOMBON JACK JUNIOR

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(13)

FOUBI NGELIWOH CHRIST JEST

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT

-C

(14)

SAMPSON CHINELO OSUEKE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(15)

DJAMBEUN KOMBOU DANIELLE YVANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(16)

NOUMEU TCHIUSSI ROSUIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(17)

GIMA BRANDON BENYELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(18)

DOUNGMO MEFINYA MARINA CHANEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(19)

FANKEM KWEBOU MAEVA LAURIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(20)

WANKO WANKO FRED JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(21)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 20

MILINGA TANJON TALIA

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

MOKI BECKY MENDE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

ILINGUI BERENG ORIOL KAREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

NFORBI SONITA NUMFOR

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

BIHNUI NOELA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

SUH ATEH-MARIE CLARE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

AYIAFONG CLINTON FONGYENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

MADINATOU OUSMANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

SIMO WAMBIE DINA SCARLET

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

JAVINSON SOFI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(10)

DANIRTAR CALISTA BERINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) NJAYOU EKOKO MOUKOUDI NASSER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

DJIKA AUBIN JOVENCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

WASENYI NYAFIA FAITH EBOGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NYUYKONGADZEM TRACIBELL KERNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

NDZENYUY FABRICE BERINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

WUJUNG BLANDINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

KUKO SANDRA NDE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

NTOLO ESSOMBA MIRIELLE FLORA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

NYING EPHRAIM NATHAN SINTIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 39

UMENJOH JOYCE ABEGHANG

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

NJECKO NEWTON TEKWECK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MULUH LESLY TICHA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(3)

OBEN NAOMI BESSEM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

SAKOU FODJO YANIO DIVINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

NFORNGARI ROUSSETTE SIRRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

KAMGANG AMBANI MEGANE JESICA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

LOIC PRECIOUS FONYUY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

PEZONG MELANIE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

NGEA JOSEPHER SEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(10)

YONG SYLVIE AFUMBOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B

(11)

LEONARD MBENG MAKIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

FIENTANG SANDRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(13)

MUH GENABELLE NEMAIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

DJEUKOU NANA JOYCE ALLAN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

ONGBANOHO GRACE IVANNA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

BIKIE BELINGA DORINE

CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

AMINA AHMADOU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

MANKAAH ABIGEL NKENDONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(19)

SHALINE BURINYUY

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NGANYEWO PERCY ADIEPOH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(21)

MARINETTE NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(22)

BATE NDIP ETTA MCGYVER

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

ASSI SIRENCE ANWEI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

ALENE ATANGANA HANS ARTHUR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

ACHUH RENALD ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(26)

ATUD TOKAR MOKAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

ZUH NJANG GUYLENE ZOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

Page 165 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 39

NJONG DIANNE FUEN

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(29)

SHENEMUH FLAURIDA ANYIYONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30)

LENGMEH ZIDANE NSIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31)

AMBE RANDY NFONSI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

NJAMBED ACHE GIZELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(33)

NEMBA VERNON-WAYNE ABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(34)

NGUM RITA CHOE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(35)

BENG NGAH JEANNE JOSEPHINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(36)

LUM TRACY N.

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

NWEJO KAFETE BONKUNG JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(38)

MFOMOU NDASSA AROUNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 78

OUSMANOU BICHARA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NGAM JOLIN LONGKU KANGHA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

RAMNYUY RANSOM NJODZEVEN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A

(3)

EFUBAI BERYL AVOTHER

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

FONJO TARDINI ABAS DZELAMONYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

(6) CYNTHIA NGUM BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

NGU PETER ZEPHANIAN FONGMBOMBI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

SUH CLEMENTINE BIH

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

AKON PHIRON ADA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

PEGHAMA RASHIDU FIAGMENYI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

KIMBU MARCEL NGONG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

BONGBVEMLA GILIAN LAMLANI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(12)

DENG SALOME ANCHIMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

NDOHLUSHAITEH BRANDY MINANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

RABIUO JAMILATU MAYAA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(15)

NGUM BRENDALINE NAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(16)

BONUH RUTH FAITH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(17)

NGNIMI DENIS MOUSSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(18)

MNGO MILDRED NDANSAK

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

NGUM FERDINAND BAJI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(20)

MBUH BLAISE KHAN

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

AKUM EMMANUEL EBOT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(22)

(23) DENZEL MELO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

BANTAR GIPSON KONGNYU

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(24)

FANGAJAI MU-AZU FONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(25)

(26) MENGI QUEENTA TEM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NYUYKI GLEN BIHKONGNYUY

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

NSOM DENISSA CHUO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(28)

EVANS KONGNYUY

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(29)

TCHALLA MELONG MELVINE EMMANUELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(30)

MAHAMAT AMINE ABBAS

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(31)

TEMATIO LONKO ALEX ROLI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

ABAH BRANDON NDEH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

FUEKANG CLODETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(34)

NDASEH FAVOUR APAFELEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

ASHU ARRAH BRANDON MAWANO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(36)

EGBE MIRABEL ABUJI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

(38) LUM LIZETTE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

JUMI ZIME EMMANUELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(39)

ZOCK ETSINE JOHANNA MAEVA

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(40)

NGE-ETEA VANNUELLE TANGIE

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41)

ACHE VERA MBAKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(42)

MBUH UNATTE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(43)

NEBA BRANDON ASANA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

LATTY JOSEPH RICHARD

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

CHEPNDA FABIOLA BONGSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(46)

ODEY PAULINE ONEKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(47)

MUNJEH JIBERT NGU

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(48)

ACHU NYAH EDWIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(49)

DOM ESTHER LEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50)

MUYAH BLANGE ATEH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(51)

ASHU NCHONG ALOYSIUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(52)

LEMO MERVEILLE KELLY CHEKEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(53)

KWATIKA FRITZ WIRDZEYII

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(54)

ESSOMBA BISSENE JUSTINE OCEANE MAEVA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(55)

TEKE KEDZE CORNELIUS JUNIOR

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(56)

NUBOMA GLENN GANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(57)

MVUH MFOPIT FATIMA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

NWUNASUNGAZIH GLORY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(59)

BISONG SOLANGE ATUNGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(60)

WIRNSUNGNIN NOURAT BONGSHER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(61)

GAMSI EMMANUEL NDIFON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(62)

LAHKA ELIZABETH FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(63)

Page 166 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 78

MIMBALA AMOUGOU ALPHONSE ISMAEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(64)

NFOR JOYCELINE ASONYU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(65)

NDIFON HIRIS YIEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(66)

JOVIS EFAMBA NIKOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(67)

AFANWI GISILIA LUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(68)

FOTABONG AWUNGALEM PATRICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(69)

IKECHUKWU HENRI OBIKULU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(70)

FOVEN CYNTHIA BURINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(71)

AZIPOH EMMANUELLA MENGEPONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(72)

ENJECK EMMANUEL FORKIM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(73)

NYANG DIMITRI ZONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(74)

DIVINE FAVOUR EKONGSEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(75)

ACHOUH BLESS CHARLES

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(76)

NDIFON PROMISE TAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(77)

OJONG FAVOUR MOROCK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(78)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 74

METUGE DIRANE MUABE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) MARYAM FOMONYUY COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

BESONG RITA MONJOWA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

(4) SAUDU VERLA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(5) YUVEN SOLANGE YIIVEN CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

NGWA BLANDINE ENJONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

YOUMBI TEKEM NATHAN DARREL

CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

(8) AKALE BORIS LOBE CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

EBAI BRILLIANT NKONGHO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(9)

NANCY YANNICK WONDJEU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(10)

ITIE CLEMENTINE ROSE NGASSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

KAMENI JARODE DIEUBENI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) LOAH MARY NTZI COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

TEMBU FONGHO MC GODLOVE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(14)

(15) AYUK MONICA NDIP COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16) KAJOH STANLEY JIBUIN COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

LEBOGO ZE JEAN PHAREL-ED

CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

LOGMO DANIEL ANGE KENNETH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

SOUGA MEBENGA PAULINE BERNADINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

AYISSI MBALLA KEVIN MICHEL

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(20)

MBOUWAP NSANGOU AICHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

NDIFON SERJUSE KEMING

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

ABANG ONNELA MASAGUE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) PAUL MADINI PEKWAREKE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(25) ASEH FLAVOUS BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

MBENDE ESTHER MESODY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

BANLANJO SOPHIE THERESE DZERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27)

(28) NDE FORTUNE CHO BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

NTOH LUCIEN-SADATTE NEH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

(30) ASHERI LIMNYUY TATAH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

BECHEM CATHERINE AGBOR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31)

CHE NGWA AMANWI HAPPY

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(32)

UNDAM QUINALYN ONYA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(33)

NGORAN EUPHRENCIA BERINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(34)

LEMOGUE MAFO LUCRESS DURELL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(35)

TSEUSSIE NGAPENPOUA LAZAR

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

(37) OJONG GODFRED MBI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(38) NJI CLILFORD BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(39) MBU LEDIAN ENOW BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(40) TEKU BRANDON AWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGWA CHRISTERBEL PICHOUKWANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

SAMNDONG SANDRINE CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(42)

(43) NJUH CLIFFORD AWAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBIKELEKE FAVOUR NGEFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44)

TITA CHANCELINE ENYAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(45)

MUNYENGE BENGUI CYRILL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(46)

(47) SONIBEN MOHOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AMEDU SURAIYATU TALATU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(48)

(49) ASMATU KIEMENYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50) TITIH PRECIOUS AKAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

NJENEWONE JUNIOR DEAN AZISE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(51)

(52) KOME MARIE ETANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MANKA’A NYINTEDEM ZITA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(53)

DJOUSSI CLARA NDIA TELDA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(54)

NANGU SUMAYATU MAFUE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(55)

NJENEWONE BLESS NGOUMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(56)

ONYINYE PRECIOUS EMEANU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(57)

MELATA YONTA VALDIX

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(58)

(59) AKEBE BORIS EANDE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NIBA NCHE EDIMO RENE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(60)

(61) SIRRI MAYEVA ATEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

ANDU SHALINE GABRIELLA TAKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(62)

NGOULA FONKONG EDMOND

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(63)

SIDOIN GHAKANYUY LANJO

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(64)

(65) TABE AARON BESSEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGANGJOH RAHISATU NJOMWEH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(66)

ALAWIYATOU INNA MOUSSA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67)

Page 167 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 74

ABDUL MALIKI FORPEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(68)

MARVIN DIEUDONNE ENGOLO EKOMAN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(69)

NSOH UNICE TUMASANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(70)

NGONGANANG CHRISTOPHER ASABE JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(71)

(72) YIHNYUY ASSURANCE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TITA NAWA RAHIMATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(73)

(74) AMBE JAIRUS NGWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 94

BONGSIYSI NADESH LEENYUY

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(1)

NGAH MBESSA GISELE GAELLE

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,MAT-A

(2)

AMBONDO NDEDI GULIT MARTIAL

AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

WILLIAM WINTA FITZGERLAND WILLFRIED

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) MODO JULES SALOMON BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B

(6) NDAH JEOWL ANCHIMBON BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

PRINCESS EMBELLE MOKONYA

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

(8) TANYU SANDRINE LEHMBE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NGATI MACMILAN JUNIOR NFOR

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

(10) TOBI FESTUS FEH BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

WADJE FODJO SINDY ADRIANA

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) AJANG POLIN NTUBE COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

ANDJEMBE FRANCHZESCA MOLLY LAUREN TIMAH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) AWA FRITZ MOKOM COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) MAKOLLO YOKE YVONNE BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

TAKOULO JEAN ERNEST DANIEL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

(17) ZANG LEON CHRISTIAN KEVIN COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) LEMA ASTARIE ESTHER COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) MUFU JENEVIVE ANDONG BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(20) COMPA BONY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(21) NJI GRACIOUS KONFOR CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHOMENI TIEUKOU ROSTAND KAMEL

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) NDI ERICA CHEAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NSANGOU NJIHMAH STOYAN VANEL

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

(25) KAHBIT PROMISE BOBGA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(26) AKO CAROLINE EBIKA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(27) AGHA FRANK MIGUEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(28) AKOM CASSEY EYAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) AWONO II KEWELL FREDY BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(30) GESLINE CLAIRE YEKWA COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31) FOGANG MAGNE DOROTHEE CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

DZOGANG FOTSO JOEL RUSSEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

(33) GWET JEANNE AURORE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGATCHOU KANKEU KERVINE LETICIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34)

(35) TATAH MBOKEH PAUL ALAIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36) FAMENI MAFON ASSANA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37) NDZANA CLARA BECHEM ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

METUGE JOYS-FRI EBUDE LOMBE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

NWANJOH NASISIOUS ENYONG

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(39)

(40) ABANG NELSON KAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(41) NDZI MADIAN GOOH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42) FIETSO ANNIE CHRISTELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(43) MUNYA DIVINE DIKO NJOH CTZ-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NANGNOU KEMAJOU GILLES DORIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

(45) BLESSING ZENG ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) KAKURI GODWILL DZEMBUIN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(47) KENDO DEVILINE MANTAP COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(48) NGOFI NOELA AMAMBUA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(49) TANJONG SHEILLA KAZEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NYUWEN NERISSA VEZHUFAMBOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(50)

(51) NDABOUBE LYDIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(52) MBUH MULUH LENDES BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(53) JAFF CYRIL DZELAMONYUY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(54) FONMBI ZITA FEU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(55) SADEU LEKANE LESLY MILENA COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(56) CHANGEH RODRICK COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(57) KEITH ANDELA KIBI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(58) FUH DIEUDONNE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(59) NFON INNOCENTIA MAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(60) FRU WILLSMITH CHOE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(61) ESSAMA OWONA ARSENE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(62) MANAREH TRACY BUO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(63) NTUM-MENYI GODWILL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(64) BETAK BRIGITTE PASCALE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(65) YIMNAI GODWILL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(66) NGWANA FOSSO GISELAIN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67) ASONGWE DELIGHT NDIPSIRRI CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(68) ALI DJIBO DJIBRIL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(69) KHAN SYNTHIA SIRRI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(70) KAMDEM PENLAP CHRISTIAN COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(71) PINDO ZOYEM NIDEL BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(72) NCHE EMMANUEL ANYE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(73) TEZE BENLY NAMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(74) NGUM ROSINE TANWIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(75) NEBA EMMANUELA NCHANG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(76) AGENDIA MALVINE CHANGEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(77) BOLOH MIRIRNE MISORI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(78) MBAKU SABASTINE MBAKU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

DZEKENYUY VICTORINE VERDZEMBAM

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(79)

(80) MESAPE BRANDON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(81) CHI CLARIES NGUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(82) ATUD ABONG BLESSING COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(83) ASONG ASHLEY NDOBEGANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(84) CHENWI CENCLAIRE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(85) JULAYATOU SAIDOU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(86) MBI AYUK AWOH BRIAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(87) NGUFOR BRANDON FORSUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(88) TATAH BLAISE NYUYKI BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(89) PRINCE RAJOU TAKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TATAH FOMONYUY VERNYUY

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(90)

TCHATCHOUA NGOME CHRISTIAN TRESOR

CHE-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(91)

(92) FOTANG CONFIDENCE FRU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(93) NGENYI ABBY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MAKOUGOUM NZOKOU MECHELLE MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(94)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 100

(1) SIEWE TCHOUTIO FRANCK PENIEL AMA-B,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2) NGWASHI ELISABETH MIKWIO ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) KOUM COLLINS BRANDON CHE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(4) FOFANG BRANDON FRU AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,MAT-B

(5) TCHUMEGNI BORIS TORES COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

DJONG GOL SYLVAIN JULES STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(6)

(7) NGBWA BILE NICOLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

Page 168 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 100

BELINGA ATEMENGUE STEPHANE PATRICK

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NTUI DESMOND EBOKOROCK ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

EZANGONO DOOH MBOME SAMYRA VERANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

(11) NTOLO ZE MVONDO CYRILE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(12) TIPECHUNKEH GLORY CHEFOR COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-B

KENEMBENI NKOUMOU OSCARINE KLARA

ACC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(13)

(14) CHEDJOU GAMALIEL BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

EWOLO OLOUMOU CHRISTINE YVANA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) MESODE AGNES NKUME COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(17) KIBELEN EDWARD AFONI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

NYAMI KETCHIAMEN ANDRESS WILLIAM

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

(19) METOMBE BEATRICE TENGU COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MVODO FOUDA ROSE ROLANDE ALICIA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(20)

(21) NGAYISSI LYDIE GRACE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(22) NLONG ISRAEL EVRAD PHYLLIS CHE-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

NDONGO NDONGO ZACHARIE OLIVIER TRESOR

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) TAMPA TETZO LUCKY TRESOR COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(25) ITEINJOH PRINCELY UMENEG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(26) RINWI LANKA JEFFESSON BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(27) HAWA MOHAMED BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(28) ECHUEGBE ARREY JIVANE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) AISHIA MANKWATE NCHENDE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(30) FENILO MACLINA BONGNDZEM COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(31) SWIRRI JEDDY CLAIRE NCHE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32) BANG BLESSING KEMJEI ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33) AHONE NJUME SONITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,LIT-C

(34) FORZO MBOUNLENG DIVINE COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35) MEGNE SANDIE MAYIVA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(36) ALEAH LOVELINE LEKELEFAC ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(37) AMPAM HENRY HOPE ASA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(38) WIYSAHNYUH JOHNBOSCO BOYE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) KEMING CELESTIN OGUM COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(40) JAFF ONILA VENYENNI ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(41) MBANGHA MIRENE NJIH ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(42) NKWAYEP MOGHE VIANEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43) ASHU BRENDA NDEP NKONGHO BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(44) EYA’ANE ENGOULOU ARIANE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

ELOUNDOU NGODJI ANNE GLENN SEPHORA

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(45)

(46) DJACHE THEODORE JUNIOR BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(47) MBESSA FEGUE BENJAMIN ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(48) TANTOH COLLINS FAI COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(49) DAIYAN NGENGANG ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(50) SAMUEL FONYUY ACHU FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) CHIAMBAH DESIREE NANG ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(52) TIKUM NELLY BRIGHT NAGWA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(53) SHIYNYUY GAD NYUYSEVI BIO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(54) NGWASHI CLINTON TIZIE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

GRAVILLO PRINCEWILL NWUTINZEM

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(55)

(56) NKOESU BRIAN GEORGE AKUMBOM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(57) NCHIA LIZETTE NCHOU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(58) ANJEH LIZETTE NGWASIRI ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(59) MBOMO ALEXANDRE KEVINE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(60) JANNIES NLONGHO KOBO ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(61) NAYOMBO NELSON NDINGI JUNIOR BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(62) NDAH DANIEL MBANGE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(63) ANYE SOLOMON ATEH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(64) FORKANG GLENIS ANIM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AMBE SANDRINE EDEL-QUEEN BIHNWI

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(65)

(66) HONOURINE TUAKANG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67) SINI TAZIFOUET PATRICIA SINDRA COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(68) KENGNE NADIA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(69) NJI WILSON NSUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(70) NDOBE NANCY EPOLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(71) MBATIABUH CLINTON FINGNUWOH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(72) MUSORO MELODY MANKA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(73) TENENG CYNTHIA LUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(74) EFFIM JOEL EKURI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(75) BAFON HONEST MKONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(76) AWA MERCY ASONIA COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(77) NDOME BERTHA NJANGI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(78) ADA YOLIENE BLESSING ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(79) BIHNIW MERCY FUH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(80) FONCHA COURAGE YUUH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(81) WATONG YANWO GUY OVEN CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(82) MOHAMED MOCTAR AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(83) CHE CYNTHIA NGUM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(84) EMMANUELA NYUYKONGMO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(85) NCHIMBAH COLLETTE CHEFOR COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(86) CHANYI KIOMA AMAGBOU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(87) NJUH CLINTON JONATHAN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(88) SHIRI MARON ABINGFONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(89) TABI EYANGAROH ENOW EBOT K ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(90) TATA HOPE NFORCHI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(91) YIMBU ROMEO GINO COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(92) MUANUI PELAGIE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(93) NGALA EDWIN KEMING COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(94) INTET ELYSEE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(95) TANTOH EMMACULATE NWENTI ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(96) WAMEGNI SANDRA MAEVA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(97) ANDANG LETICIA AJANG ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(98) TEMBON PRAISE FEH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(99) YUH COLLINS NCHINDO CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(100) TASSONA ASSANA ETIENNE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11296 BIYEM-ASSI EXTERNAL

Regist: 536, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 442, Passed : 221

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

MULUH MILTON ZEME

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(1)

ACHE MARIE LAURA AMBOKIANG

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC

(2)

BONGLAH BLESSING MUSHEP

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(3)

ACHENUI CLITON

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

TANIFORM NGWASIRI PIESIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

HELEN ANUMU BETANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

NFOR GODLOVE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-A

(1)

WAM GORETTI NIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TCHINDA FOTOUO JODREL DIMITRI

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

RWALLINGS AWA PENN

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

Page 169 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

KINYUY WALLEN ENEIGHO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

UCHIBA GODWILL ABOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

YONDEU TILY CHARLY CHARON LEGRAND

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

INNOCENT GA-AMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

NJEGANI YVONNE-FAITH NYE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

TIVEKEH BETILLA FUNYUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

TEVEKEH AGNES BUNJI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

FRITZ GERALD AGHA MBUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NLEND KEMAJOU DAVID PIERRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

MONGWI GENEVIEVE GISELLE MOFOR

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

FORMATA DIANA MOUSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

MBIH JOHN JETHRO AKENDO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

AKWA BRENDA BRITNEY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 23

KENKOH SILAS CHIMNTOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

CHUYEH PROMISE MUNGHANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

WIRBA PASCAL NYUYTIYMBIY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(3)

TATA CONSELA MUSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

AKOA THOMAS TERENCE MICHEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

ASONGANYA MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

EKAITUE PROMISE EKAIH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

ASANGBE FAITH NDONUE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

DJOMO SEDIO EUNICE LEOLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

TENANFOUET DJIEGO FAREL DOLORESSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(10)

NKWELLE LOXLY NKWELLE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(11)

NGUETSE ZEBAZE BRAYAN MARCEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

MOGHO KEREN NTUBE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(13)

EBUA BERRY DJEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

KENKOH SIDWAN NOWAI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

EBONG CYNTHIA EPULI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(16)

KENDO BERENICE TAKU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

BELIBI AUGUSTINE BRAYN JOHNSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

EBUTA ROSELINE ARUNG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

KUITCHOU NZOUESSA FRANCK DONALD

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

FON IVINE AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

MBAH DARIO-PROSPER

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

(23) NGUM KELLY-PRIDE CHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

FONBOT NOEL BAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

PUBLEH GISLA NAHSIM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

YONG DERICK YONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

SHANICE GIRNYU KWALAR

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(4)

ANUKU ESTHER ANOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

AMBE FABRIS FUSI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

NDANGOH NADAGE MBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

AKE PAUL MFUA JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

SAKWE MARCELINE EYAMBA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

AKWAGOH COURAGE ABERINEGE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

FORBINE THERESE CLARE NGWECHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

(12) LINDA NDUM GEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MOMAI AARON OBIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(13)

NGWA KEVIN NKWENTI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

(15) KUM ODETTE BEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16) ANYE GODSWILL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ABUNAW EMMANUEL ALEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

FAI RANSOM NYUGAP

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

BUJIHOH SOLOMON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(19)

BUYI CHARLOTTE NJUNGWIH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(20)

MPAH ROMANUS MPONG

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(21)

BIWOLE NYANGONO PAULE YVANA

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

TIH LADY QUEEN NJEUFUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

KENFACK DONGMO ORISHA KHEPHREN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

NKWENTI NGWI ROZYKATE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(25)

CHIA LEONARD POWELL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

TCHOUASSEU MARCELIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

DEUMENI NGUELEU MERVEILLE WILFRIEDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

SAMA PAULA NAHBILA

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

MBIYDZELA NESTOLINE LEINYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30)

JULIET NANYONGO BESINGI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(31)

NTO ABIGAIL MAFOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(32)

NGALA DEURWAADER KOME JINGU

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

DZELAFEN CLAUDIA FOMONYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

TARDZENYUY MILANIE SEKENYUYFON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(35)

MBOW JOCYLINE-CLAIRE YAAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

LAMBI HAPPINESS BAIJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

Page 170 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 38

NEH PRECIOUS CLARA NDE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 48

(1) NGUM AUSTIN NGEK COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) ESOH RADIVINE ENDEM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(3) AMBE SYDOLINE BIH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

TANSHO MIRANDA AMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(4)

(5) NDILLE GILBERT SONE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

JOSAPHAT ALEXANDRE PEHPENDA

CTZ-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

KONE NGAPOUNJI SHANY ORLANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7)

(8) MBEHNI EDGAR YEM COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TEKWE CALIBRIANE ABUH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

AKAMBA ENAME MIKE-ALAN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(10)

EDUM SHARON AKIEJAH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

KEUMBEN MATTO DORIANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12)

BAIYA NAKOMO SALLY-BRENDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

ATANGA NAOMI NGEMEKE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) ELAD FONDJA RHODA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) JADINE MOFOR BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

SONFACK BOUFACK MARCO VIERRY

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

YIEWOU NJETCHUI ARTHUR JOYCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

TANGWA DOLORES NENGEH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) SIKO ULRICH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

TANYIR ROSETTE BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(21)

(22) CLORAN AYIBOUA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONCHUBA BRANDON EMMANUEL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(23)

(24) ARNOLD BOOYE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

EKELLEM EKELLEM EPART NDI SAMBA BIENVENUE

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(25)

(26) NDEP CLINTON NDIFON COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

AFANE MEYOMESSE INES ROLANDE PHILOMENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

(28) TAKIE LARICIA ANCHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

PENYI VEROVIQUE NOGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(29)

(30) LANGAH ROPHINA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

ATIBACK BASSAMO’O BRAYANE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) EGOH SWENGLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33) BAHBA SYNTHIA MAYA ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

KACMENI MEUDJI NADEGE BLANCHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(34)

(35) MOGHO KEZIAH DIORE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

VERDZEKOV NESRINATU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(36)

MOUNDJONGUE NTOUBA THERESE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(37)

KUM OSCALINE MBONG NWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

KWILABUIN IVANS GABLACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39)

(40) EYONG MARIE EYONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MALLE PATIENCE NYAMA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(41)

MBULI LARISSA BERINUE

COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(42)

GALEGA THERESIA NDUNGBEWO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(43)

(44) AWAH AZAH RANJU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(45) FUHNUI LUM GRACE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FRUMBI SONITA ASANCHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(46)

DZELAMONYUY MARIE NADESH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(47)

FORKWA BRIANDA ANNA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 36

MONTING GUEMDJO ANGE ATHALIE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BERTILA FUAM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3) AKANGA ERIC TAYI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) MBULAI LESLEY MAWO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) MOBEY RELINDIS KIDZERU BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(6) BALIABA MPEGNA MARTINIEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

NYENIPOK PERPETUA YUMBOCK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

(8) ENOW VIOLET MANYI-ARREY ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(9) LINDU DIZZET AKU COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) ABIMANA DANIELLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) LONTSI KENNE MARIUS ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) LUKONG ASHLY SHUNYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(13) BABEY HAPPINESS SHIEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) TSANE MINETTE BLONDELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) LANG EMMANUELA MBONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(16) DIVINE CHINAZOR BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

ADELINE KINKAH NDIMANCHO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) FORGWEI EDMAN KINTASHI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19) TCHIMO TANGANG PAULIANE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(20) BAH ODETTE TIFUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONKOU DJONDZO CELESTIN GAEL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) NAI MARCEL YONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) MATHIAS NKOMBI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(24) KONFOR BLESSING MANGAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) CHIFU GODWILL NDI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(26) LONTUM MIRABEL KERNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) SENYUY CLIFORT CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) KUM HONORINE RIYU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KIFEN VANNESA NYUYKONGHE

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

(30) TARNTEH BLASE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AGWA TREPHOSIA ZOH ZOHISOH

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

(32) KIBI TRACY KUKWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(33) TULA PELAGIE NINGHA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

FORCHU ALLEN-BRICE VERNYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

(35) NGONGEH PASCAL FUNUE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) FUHNWI NCHANG BLANDINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 53

(1) COUEKEM MEICHOM ESTHER ELIANE BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-A

(2) MBEGA EBA PAUL DANIEL ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) BANADZEM CHRISTENCIA NAAH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4) MBAKUTA QUINZA CHICK ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5) MBAH SONITA ECHICK ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6) YOANN COLEB TCHENKOUA CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(7) DOUNGTIO SAHA PRINCESSE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(8) AYABA JONAH ANYE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) SOMO NJO-MBU DORISMOND ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MFOCHIVE NCHOUNTU NOURAS SALAM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(10)

(11) AYUK MARY WELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) EKONO KONO YANN CRYSTAL FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(13) CHEPNDA MARTHA WELEY ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

Page 171 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 53

(14) YAGANG NGAMPA AZAGNIA KARELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(15) CHII CELIA WADZELEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(16) PENTANE BOMBA PHILIPSIA TANGUY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) ABOFONG DOLLY-PARTON NDANJI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

FONDZEYUF CLAUDIA NYUYKONGADZEM

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

NKANGASSOUA MOYIN ARIELLE NETHANIA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(19)

(20) NANJE ETAMA CLINTON COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) NGONG MEH GERALD COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) TECHE GIFT ABECK HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(23) MBO CHOUATCHA MARION STELLA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) EBOH ELUNG KANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(25) MBESSA YOMBO MARC DONALD ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) TOWAH JOSHUA NTO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27) NDI KUSAM ELIZABETH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(28) KHAN GLORY ATEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(29) APISEH MAILET ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30) NKOU MEYENGUE ASTHARIE SERENA ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) APONGDE SONITA WOPENSEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32) NCHAMNCHAM SOLANGE MUSI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) NKWAIN PETRON NCHUM COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(34) NTOH PRECIOUS AFUMBOM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35) ANKIAMBOM CLARIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(36) NJOWIR SUILA LILIAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(37) KIMENG ELVIS CHIA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) TEKEOH MARIE ENGOWECK BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(39) MESHEH QUINNETTE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) ABAN CARINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(41) ANGU PRIDE AWAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42) ACHE GLORY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(43) FON BECLIN COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44) HAMZA FONYUY ABUBACA BIO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(45) OJONG MANYI EDWIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(46) FORCHU CHARLOTTE NGUOH CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(47) FONCHA LIONEL KOBANG COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48) NDIFON CLEARANCE KATU COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49) MBUH BENJAMIN TIFANG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(50) FRU CHE TANGYIE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(51) TEBECK VIOLET AWAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(52) NJEI SUNITA ENGONWEI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53) AYUK BERNARD MANYOR ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11297 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBOUDA

Regist: 308, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 244, Passed : 218

% Passed : 89.34, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

NCHIA DZE DESMOND

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

MOFOR MEZOH NGUM CLAUDIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

BENG DZE MEINOFF

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

BAN THIERRY FOFANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(4)

SOB ETHEL MATCHINDA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(5)

MOMOH NUIGOUH PEISEH NAHKUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 46

MEFONANG TEFEUVOU WHITNEY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TUME JESS LYN ASHEHRI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

MENKEMADZE EKENG ESTELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

NTENKIA BENISETTE MOUCHUO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

KAMWA NJOYA CARL VIVIAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(5)

AKWEWO RUDOLF

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

NGUH DANIEL EGIDA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(7)

VOUKENG DJATSA ULRICH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(8)

FRANCK ATEMAFAC FOGAP

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(9)

NDZI JESSE WEPNYU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(10)

NGUIMFACK AZAFACK JOREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(11)

FOUDAKONG SAAHDIO WILLIAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(12)

TAMBOUO POUOYEGNO ROMANO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(13)

NTIOFOUE WAMBA DJERY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(14)

MAFFO KENGNE JENNY FABIOLA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,SB

RF-A

(15)

MALLA POUFONG SONITA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(16)

TCHUITSE NJIMBOUOM ANGE FATIMA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(17)

NKAMAPUH CLIFFORD TANWE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(18)

FORNING KOUONYO AURELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(19)

TSAYEM MIMBONG GIRES

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(20)

AHMADOU MALIKI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(21)

NJEH URIEL NJEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(22)

NFORMI KENETRA BAMBO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(23)

NCHINDA JORDAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(24)

Page 172 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 46

LELAH NDE IDE NAOMIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(25)

ASONGWI FLAVIA MAJIM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(26)

NGUKUI TOUOPI DAINA DELVA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(27)

JATSA MELONG SOREL ESPOIR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(28)

NDAM MOHAMMED MUBARACK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(29)

NGOUFO TCHINDA YORTIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(30)

MBONWU DESTINY AFESEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(31)

SANCHO FAVOUR NGWANGUONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(32)

NGONFI NDE LISE NOEMIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(33)

MEYA DZOYEM LAURIANA BERTINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(34)

KONGNI ZOHO BLESSED ABIGAIL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(35)

MERVEILLE SEPEBAP

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(36)

AWAH FAITH NGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(37)

ASONGWI EXALTA MANTAP

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(38)

MADJOU MBA RUPHINE KORRETTA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(39)

AWUNGJIA HANSBLICK ETIORDEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(40)

SHWIRI SHELCY NJI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MA

T-C

(41)

NKWETISAMA PENN JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(42)

NDEMEDE JAMES RAWLINGS TENGANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,RE

L-C

(43)

AWAH ANYERE SYLVA CONRAD

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(44)

SATSOU MAMO ORNELA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(45)

NDANJI SHADRACK ABRAHAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(46)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 44

ATOUOTAP JORES EMMANUEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TASSI NOBOSSE SYLVAIN WILTOR

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(2)

(3) GLENNIS ESHUNGWO FOGAP

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-A

BOUNA EUGENE STEVE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NKWENTI LENTINE MAMBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-A

(5)

MAFFO TIAYON FLAURINDA SYNTHIA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(6)

TCHINDA LIEKOU ANGE MIGRETTE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

FRU SALINN AZIEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

DZACBOUE TSAPI ESTELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

KAMDEM WAFFO VANEL UDRISS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

NKENGLEFACK NCHINDA ORNELA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

ANZAH MARY AKPA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-A

(12)

DJIFFOUO TCHIOFFO ROSELINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(13)

PENKA KEUBENG JEANY ELVIRA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,SBRF-A

(14)

WOCHESEA JORDAN

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(15)

TAKU JORDAN KHAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(16)

ASAAH SANDRINE EFON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(17)

TABOW MANFOUO GODLOV

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(18)

TOH NADINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(19)

NGHODA ZOYEM CABREL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(20)

NKAMAPUH DOCINA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(21)

MUSONGWE PRECIOUS YOMBI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(22)

CHO BRENDA NGWE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(23)

EBAI MAURICE ATINE JR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A

(24)

MANGWI MINIVA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(25)

TCHOFFO JOANITO

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(26)

TITA VIERY AYONG MBAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(27)

TAKWE TANGANG BLAISE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(28)

FORPAH EVANS SAAH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(29)

LANDO AMFOUO JENNY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(30)

FON KLINSMMAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

DIENSI KESTINE NTEIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(32)

FOLEFAC VICTORY LEKELEFAC

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,SBRF-B

(33)

MBOH CEDRICK CHEMBONUI

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(34)

NZOKEM TIOTSOP JOELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(35)

NGOULAYE LAMAGO FORTUNE ALHMA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(36)

MENIMOH DINA NGUIEKEKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(37)

GWEGEH NELCIA MARY IDUFEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(38)

CHARISMA DZE MUA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(39)

(40) TETSA TCHOUPOU AROLLE NIDELLE

Page 173 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 44

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

TANEYOU MELI FABIOLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41)

NIMULAH NICOLINE MENGYENTOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

WOPEMWO DJIOTIO JODELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

MBUH GREAT SHARE ALEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(44)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

MOFFO DOUANLA JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(1)

NOUFONGHA TANNE PRINCESS CAROLLE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AFU SENDELA ABECK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

WEUH FOKOU YVES

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

LONTSI TCHIO ORIANIE DORSSIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

ATCHOFFO GUEKAM LEONNEL

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

FONKENG BLESSING MAWAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

TENYUNG JEMIMAH EBECK

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

BANFEGHA BARBARA TATINYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

DOMGWO SIME JUDITH ROSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

DAPEU TEBONTSOU GIRES

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(11)

TEZEH VANESSA MULUH MENGI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

LEMOGUE DJIOTSA PAVOINE KAPEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(13)

AZANUI RIASAR FAKIE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

TADOUNGANG KUETEFOUET MAIVA

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

MOUAFO DAINA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

TIANPI NGOUANJO GAELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17)

MEWOUO NDAM MIRANDA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

AWAT HOPE APUYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(19)

DJITA BRITHABELE WENDIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

MENO NGOUMELA BAUREL LAURIAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(21)

DOUANLA GINES LAURE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

NGNINGAYE TSALLA JOACHIM

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(23)

ANUGHUET JANIS MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

NDOGBEGAN VALLYBEST MBOHNYA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

NDE JUNIOVETTE NGANG

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(26)

TASAH ZIDANE NANGFACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

TSASSE ARNOL DELEPIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(28)

DOUANLA YEMEFACK ZOBEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

NGONGUEU SAMIRA AROLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

(2) MADOUNYIM LAPA FLAIRE FLORINDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

NOUBOSSE TIOMBO LYNN INGRID

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,SBRF-B

(3)

MAKOUTSING KENGNE DANIELLE VALERIE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

NEBA FORNING ALAIN

BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(5)

DJOUKOUO SIGNIN DARILE BRUNELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(6)

AZANFACK NOUMEDEM SONIA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(7)

NTSANGUEU TCHUENTE CAROLE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

MBE YERED MBONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

FOMEKONG TAKAM BOSTEL IVANOFF

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

KOUAM WAT DARSON

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(11)

ITOATIM CEDRICK AKOMBUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

GHOTSA MEKONWO AISSATOU ANNICK

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(13)

JUFFO FOUOMENE HURANELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

DJUNE POUFONG ANITA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(15)

NGOUEGNI MBONOU CAROLINE CHARELLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(16)

TAH BRICE TABI KELVIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

YEMELONG ANNIE DAROLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(18)

YEMDJI TIWA RAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(19)

KAWO KUETE SHELOMI JOASH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

VOUFO MIREILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

NGABANG TIOMATSA YMELDA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

KEYANFE TSONA STAEL BRICE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(23)

ELOUNDOU MESSI JOHANNA STONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

TAMFU EMMANUELLA RINGHNYU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(25)

TENE NDJATCHEU MANOEL PARFAIT

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

KAGHOU NGUINTIO LESLINE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

SAMBA HONORINE RUTH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

AWA NGUM DAMARIS

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

MENO TALE SCHINAIDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(30)

ASHUNGZI BLESSING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

WOSOH MARCEL BUNKWE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

SONGWA MANFO CHARLIN

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(2)

MOFFO TCHIFFO DORIANE LOVELINE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

NSOH TRECY TELMA FRI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

NKENG SYNTHIA MESHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(5)

NGONG PERKY AYAIPAN

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

(7) TEWAN AZAAH BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-B

Page 174 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

DEMMASSE MVEKISSAH NAOMIE FRANKLA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

FOKOUOK PEWING MILENA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

FOLEFAC BLESSING FOLEFAC

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C,SBRF-C

(10)

AWA EMMANUELLA WONDON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NJINGHE CONSIENCE NEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

FOPA ANELKA MERVIN

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(13)

TIDOH TCHOFFO VIANELLE LOETICIA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

NCHINDIA PRINCELY TABOKO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

NGOUFO TSIDA ANGE PASSY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

ZELIO NGODA SORELLE NOEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(17)

MBOENE TENGANG ANGE JOE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

TIOKENG KENNE CAROLE WINA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

TCHIAZE TOUOFO GRACE

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NKENG MAGDALINE NANZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

WOSOH KONGLA KLUIVERT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

(1) DONGMO TCHOFFO ADRIEN ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

MEKONTSO TALEFOUM DILANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(2)

LACHELE TADAH ELVIRA DIANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) TIWA ARIANE ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

NENGUE CHOUOFO PERRIER IGOR

CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

(6) TACHI BRENDA MBILANGEH ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7) YEFA FOPA ACHNELLE CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOUDZE TASSE CAREL DIVAD

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

(9) TEFA VICTORY MEZOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

TAKOUGOUM TENE GUILLAUME ELVIS

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(10)

ABOGNING TSUALA RICHENEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

NGUEFFO ALBERTINE FLAURE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

(13) FOKOUA NDJUIFFO FABIOLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-B

NANGUE ROLIANE KALTOUME

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

(15) KANNAH CLINTON BABILLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHOFFO TSASSE LOVELYNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) MAGUI FOUODJI JOSIANE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18) NUMFOR RENDOL COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19) FRU KEVIN PENN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20) DONGUIA YEMFACK BODRIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

ANYAM FAVOUR NORISA SIHNAIN

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

DEBA EGBE AILEEN JENNIFER AKO

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) KELLY ZEFACK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

GUIMFACK ATEMKENG DILAND

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

TCHOFFO LACMAGO FREDERICK FRANCOIS

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-A

(1)

(2) FOPA DZOAZONG LYDIANE ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

NZEUKANG NGOUAFONG PATRICE BAKARI

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) FOSSOH FOTEPONG ROCHNEL AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A

KWEDI EBWA DURAN ULRICH DORIEN

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,SBRF-B

(5)

(6) FANWUI JIBWE MARVELLOUS ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) SHEMKA SYNDYS NYUYDINKONG CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

NOUBHO TCHOUPOU DILANE BLANCHE

ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(8)

(9) CHEKAM BANEH ROBERT CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(10) TAFOUO CAROLE ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) TAGOUTSA KONS CABREL FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12) SAAH KUETE EDOUARDO I CSC-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(13) KWESSY NGUEVO MIRELLE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(14) TOHSSI DIVINE AFUMBOM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(15) MATALONG MARIE CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) AKONI ANGELA MBU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11298 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

PENJA

Regist: 124, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 100, Passed : 81

% Passed : 81.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

AMANWI MICHAEL JUNIOR FU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

GINALINE EMBELI BAKOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

DJOUKENG MOUNGANG LYSIE MERKELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

CHE DESIRE NEBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

METEZUWO MOMOUO MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MA

T-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

TCHANI TCHIENTCHEU LOLITA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(1)

ITOE BRANDON WILLIAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

TATSA’A NDJANA ANNE THEREL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

MUNOH ANABEL ENJECK

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

FORBENEH NGONDA PRICILIA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(5)

CHE PRINCESS ASO

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

MANFOUO YONTA RUTH NISLINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

NTUNGWE JUNIOR EBUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

MOUKATE NYA CHOUMEN MARTIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

ESUAKA MARCELINE MOSELE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

EKAMBE ADOLF ETONGWE

CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

TANGACHI ANAYIS AMBUO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

BANGHA CEDRICK NDONGYA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FUWAIN SHERON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

Page 175 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 19

TOUA ALLEGUE GENEVIEVE LARISSA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6)

MONGI REMUS TAFILI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

MATOUKAM KAMJOU REGINE ADELAIDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

MANIDOM ESTELLE NATACHA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

ZONG MARY MBONG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

DOMKAM NGAYO NOELLE SALOME

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

NDA RONALDO NAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(12)

NGWA HARRISON AZINWI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13)

NDIFON RAHISATOU BELEFEYEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

TANLAKA CIARA LEMNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

TCHEUH AQUILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

NKWEIN NERISA NAYAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

MONJU MBAMENYENGONG SYLVIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

ATTIENBOP BLESSING

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

KWENDJA KOUAMI FRANCK DONALD

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NZOMO FOSSO MARC DUREL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

EBUDE NGONDE EMMANELLA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(3)

YODI MAPOUOKAM GAELLE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4)

LONZEU KEMMETIA ADEX

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5)

NCHANJI KELVIN NDI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

EPIENGOME JULLIETE MEKONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KIYAM CHRISTIAN KAPOEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

EMEH SIDONY KUMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

LAKO TCHEMAGEU EPIPHANIE LAURE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

DANIELLA ENDALLE BELL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11)

NGWA BLAISE FUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

TIIH FELICIEN KUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

(14) FRU BRIAN ANYE BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

(1) NGWAIN JONAS LOH COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

NWANJANG LEVITE ATAM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

MADJO TCHINDA CHALMINE PATOUCHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

(4) IBRAHIM AHIDJO DJIBO COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

SUHBOH DONAL NKOUWSI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

DAHIKENFACK MIQUELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

IHIMBRU MALACHI KANYIMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

POUMENI WOMENI FRANC LEONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NDUMBE SONIA EMELDA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) TUFOIN FELIX YUSIMBOM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2) EKWEDE MBOLE MONETTE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(3) NJUO HONORINE CHUFI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NGOUMTI NGABNA MARC VERON

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) DONCHI GWLADYS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) NAGWO SIDIOINE ARMELLLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) OGBUSU BERNICE CHIZOBA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(8) MODIKA CHRISTIAN EYAMBA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) MIH PIH EMMANUELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10) KUMA CLARISSA AGHAHA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) TETMA MANDJOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) YUMBEM FELICIA NJANGMBAM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C

(2) ZONG MARIE NAIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) MBAH PRAISES AKEH ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(4) AFANWI KENGNE CHEALSE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(5) GIRANCES ESHOM BAKOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(6) NGALLE NGONDE ELVIS ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) KAMGO YOMGNIE FRANCK DYVANE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) ASOH ELENOR TIFUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) GWEI SANDRINE BONJE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MEWOUA KEUMOE ALLIDA GERMMAINE

FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

(11) FOKAH SOLANGE FRI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) BELOLE ANATASIA BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13) ANYINKIA JACQUELINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(14) SIAHA TCHEUMAGEU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11302 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBALMAYO

Regist: 191, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 190, Passed : 118

% Passed : 62.11, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

NGWA FAVOUR SIRRI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

ABENA ALEX NELSON RYAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

OMBONG MARC WYLLEM JEFFERSON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

ZEBAZE ALERA JOE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

GEH DESMOND YEMBI MEH

BIO-B,COM-A,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,MA

T-A

(4)

NGO NYEMECK THERESE CHLOE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

YIMA BEYEME ZEH JACQUES DURANCE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

NTSEAH MEKONGO SYLVAIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(7)

LUM GLORY SHU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

ZE MBANG CLOTILDE VICTOIRE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

Page 176 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 12

BEKADA OKORIE AHAVA MARIUS JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

ETOUNDI ETOUNDI BENOIT BRICE CREPIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

BACHE SYLVIA AZIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

OMBANG YVAN JOREL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

BILE NTONGO SIMONE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

BALLA MBA JEAN MARIE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

NDZANA YVETTE FLORENCE EMMANUELLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

YOUOVOP YOUOVOP ARMEL JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

AYABA BATANGA VICTOIRE DANIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

TCHEMI ELOMBI ALAIN SIEGFRIED

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

CHU JONATHAN KELLY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

AKOUNOU MICHELLE JEANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

CHI TAH JUNIOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

OMBANG MARTIAL WAREN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

NDI NDI FIDELE NATHAN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,SBRF-A

(4)

NKATA MESSINA ALEXANDRE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

LENYONGA GLORY BABILA

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

DJOBTOUOM FOTSO SOLANGE ANNETTE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(7)

NOUTCHO TAMEN STEVE YOUNH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

KANGA JR FELICONSTO EMILIA PENGHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

MABII VERONIQUE LAETICIA CLAUDE PAULA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

BIDZOGO BELINGA BARBARA JORELLE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

MABHA ZOKOUO EVA MERCIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

ENOTAMBE DIVINE ENO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

TIDO DONALD LAWRENCE

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

MENGUE BOMBA JORLEINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(15)

WAMBO FEUTSI STEPHANE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

AWOUMOU AWOUMOU NICOLAS

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

MENGUE ATANGA DANIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

FOKAM TAGNE MARIE NOEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(19)

AMBE COMFORT NCHANGNWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

MBALLA NDZENG SYLVIE ADRIENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

NGONIGHEH ABAS MUAFAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 16

NGOUMETSA KENZONG ESDRAS PENOEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

(1)

MEH ROLAND ZIH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

NTOLO ONGUENE AUDE VANINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(3)

NJAMPOU NYAYONG OCEANNE IVENCIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

NGO BALEGUEL CATHY LAURE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

MIAFO AUDE SILVANUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

ATANGANA ZANG JACQUELINE BERNIS

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

MENGUE OWONA FREDY DEFFIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(8)

MENGUE ME NDI MARIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

NJINKENG BIBISHES BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

WOGUE FEUTSI THIERRY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

AJIMSIMBOM JOEL DIANGHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(12)

NGEBOU NGOUNOU ANGE RONEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGONO NKOA CHRISTIAN JONATHAN

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

SONG ELFREDA AKIAMBOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) ATEAFAC NOELA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

BILEMANG MVOGO RITA IRENE

COM-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

ADA BASSA LAETICIA ESTHER

AMA-C,CSC-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

AMBOMBO ABEGA PRICILE DOLEZA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

FAKAM NOUKACHE DANIELLE AUDREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(4)

MBAZOA LAURENTINE ORIANE LOGANE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(5)

FOUDA MBOE JEAN BAPTISTE

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6)

NGOUNDJOUE NELL FERNAND

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

MBALLA NDZIE ANASTASIE JULIANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

YIMDJO KAMDEM GEORGIE ANNITA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) EVANGELINE NJIENDA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

GAFORBE MARY-BEN AWA MENGI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

NOUDJNI TZEUTOM PETRONIE LAURE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) FUH DERICK BIN AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

FINTCHUIN FOATE ANDRIEL CLAIRTOWN

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(1)

NGONO MARIE MADELEINE JUNES

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(2)

MELINGUI AWANA VICTOIRE GLORIA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(3)

(4) AKONO PIERRE JEAN AXEL COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

KEGNE SIMO INGRID SERGINE

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) ZE ESSIMI GEORGIO RIYAL FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(7) MBAH PROMISE MEDJO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ABOA AMOUGOU MARTHE DALILA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(8)

(9) AZO O ANGE BRAYAN COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(10) MENGUE ONDOUA ALICE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) BIKOE ATANGANA LOIC DAVY COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

GUEDE TEFOGHA MEGANE ROSELINE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) NKENDO NOUMTCHE HANS YVAN DURAND

Page 177 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 20

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ATSAMA BETE RODRIGUE JUNIOR

AMA-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

NOUMBA PRISCILLE LA PRUNELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) TIONFOR THIERRY LANDRY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

HENE NKWELLE BRUNO NKWELLE

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

SELABOUE LONTCHI HENRY DIMITRI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(18)

NKEMATEH ELISABETH ATEMBUEH

COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) AGBOR AGBOR JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

MBALLA TIBEDI MARIETTA MANUELA

FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-A

(1)

NGO MANGUELLE CARNELLE DE KOBA

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-A

(2)

(3) NDEBO MARYLYN JOSEPHA CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(4) ELA ELA THERESE ELISE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(5) MBOGOL HERMINE MIREILLE CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

POUAKO LEUKAM MARCELINE AURELE

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MENANGA BASILIE PRES DE MARIE COM-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8) TONYE LOIS JEANNE CLARA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9) BATOMB JULIE TRYPHENE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(10) NGONG TITUS CHONGWAIN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(11) DJOMENI NDE GANY GRACE AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(12) OJONGETAKA ROSALINE ASHU ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) NOUMBISSIE WILLY MICHEL COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,SBRF-C

NKUIDJOU NZOKOU MILENA FLORINDA

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(14)

(15) NGONO AKOA FIDELE CHRISTIANNE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(16) NDUE ANIEFATOU COM-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17) KOUAM TCHUCDJO ARMELLE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(18) EKOBO THERESE COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KEMOE TAMNOU JEANNELLE OCEANNE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(19)

(20) YEKI LOKO BALEMAGNA CLAVER FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

ATANGANA TSOGO ANDRE DOUGLAS

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

(22) MARIAMA DASSOU COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

MBOE LINDJECK CHANCELINE DIMINICA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) ZOGO PRODIGE ELIE STEPHANIEL AMA-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25) BOGNING GILIS DANIEL BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C

(26) MIEFUA VANESSA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11303 ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 189, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 187, Passed : 182

% Passed : 97.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

OROCKNSO THEHILA FAVOUR AKOVI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(1)

NTSE LENNYSTEPHEN MANCHO

ACC-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

TAH FAVOUR ASANJI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 37

NDINGA PRINCE RAOUL

ACC-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NJAMEN ELIZABETH

ACC-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

(2)

Y-A

EBOKA TERRY NANJE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(3)

MANDENG II MARCEL SCOTT

ACC-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

NDIFON VICTORIA MAI

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(5)

NDINTAWEL SOPHIE TE-E

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(6)

FOMUTEH KELLY NGUM

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(7)

NDIP RUSELL AGBOR DANIEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

FISEMU RYAN CHUMBE

ACC-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

MAKUNE RUTH MARIE

ACC-B,BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(10)

MOBUH MAUREEN MBONG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(11)

FOMUTEH KARLRYAN SOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(12)

KADJI LEA MIRANDA

ACC-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(13)

KUM DICOLE FUNG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(14)

NTUMVI MIRRIAM WUBNYONGA

ACC-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(15)

BISONG BEN OROCK

ACC-C,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(16)

NGWE MARIE NIKELLA MACALA

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(17)

NKAFU ANASTASIE ELI ATABONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(18)

STEPHEN EMMANUELLA CHINAZAEKPERE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-C

(19)

HANS EYONG NKONGHO ARREYNGANG

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,RELB

(20)

BOMA AMEI JENNIFER

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(21)

EKANYA MONIVICK GHAKANYUY

ACC-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(22)

KEUMENI CLAUDE ULRICH FABIO

ACC-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(23)

NANA DJOUMATCHIE SCHOLASTIQUE OLANE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(24)

TEBONG BRISTON FON

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(25)

NJIE HENRONIQUE MANYI ESOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(26)

(27) FISEMU BRYAN GBWASHI

Page 178 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 37

ACC-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

TIKU GWENDOLINE NGWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL

-C

(28)

FUH ASHLEY NYUYSEMO

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(29)

NEH KISSLY PRAISE NDIKUM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(30)

MOMO ATHUR

ACC-C,AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(31)

AYONGABA PRECIOUS ASEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(32)

DOUANLA KUETE ARCHANGE LAGLOIRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(33)

NGOMEBONG CHESY EKENE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(34)

BONGHAN NAIEMATU KERNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(35)

NKO DIFFANG JEAN-MARTIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(36)

NTABE BRINEL ANYIH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(37)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 39

BRYAN FONYUY BERI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

YIMELE MALDINI NYOUTSEM

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

DAVID IKECHUKWU JIREH UZOSIKE

ACC-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

DJEUKENG KANA GRACE MERVEILLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C

(4)

NSO-ATABE HERBERT ENOW

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-C

(5)

NELLY LEM MABO

ACC-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

NGONG MERCY PENKWANG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

MOULIOM BEYALA ABDEL JALIL LE PRINCE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TEMBONG SIMON FOSSUNG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

AGBORACHOK ELIZABETH EYONG TARH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

NCHOUTNGOU MFOUAPON LOIC CHARLES

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

NKAMBI JULIUS FORSUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

TSE JOSEPH NCHE

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(13)

NDEKOU NAHBILA HELEN-LARISSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

GAHABOUSSI DONGMO BILL KERRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(15)

CHIA BRENDA BERINYUY

ACC-B,BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(16)

BIYA II ACHILLE ULRICH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(17)

DINGA YONKOA AURELIE MARIE GRACE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

FABRICE JUNIOR FOBAH MUSAH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(19)

(20) KONGNYUY ELMMA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

SUH AKONWI ADRIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(21)

TANGKA SHALINE VERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(22)

TOUKEM NGNIEDJO MAGUY BERNEDE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(23)

CHO NKOHNTAN KEZIA KATE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(24)

MEKAME NKOU’OU MARC-AURELE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(25)

NZEE STECY ENOWTAH EJOBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(26)

YAKAM NGAMBELE CLARA DUCHELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(27)

KUEKOU TSOWA RAINELLE PAGNIOL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

MANOGI PAULINE NDEHGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(29)

NCHINDIA JERICK

ACC-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(30)

SIMO KEMGNE ELIE RONALD

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(31)

TSAJO TCHOFFO RUTH KILLIANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(32)

BILO’O JAQUETTE MARA NYRYNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

EJOB JOEL TEMBELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(34)

GILLES CESAR ISSY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(35)

MATSIDJOU MBE RICHELLE BRINDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(36)

MBIYDENYUY CHRISTABEL FOMONYUY

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(37)

VOMA SINDY NUBIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(38)

MBUYEH DIANNE WIRNGO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 43

NGAH DIVINE TANYU

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

MBUNGANG JOYCE FONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TANJONG MOSES TANCHIE

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

TCHASSEM KEMBOU FARRELL VALDEC

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

NEH SONITA ACHIRI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C

(5)

BLAISE MOIWO

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

ARREY TAMBONG ELIJAH ARREY

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

BERINYUY MC MANUEL KERNYUY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

TANJONG THOMAS AGBORNKWAI

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

AZIWUNG FAITHFOLETIA

ACC-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

EYONG NADIA VEDHEMTEH JOYCE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

EYONG OSCAR AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(12)

JUYEH MARIYAM GEMUH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

AMVOUNA NGASSAM MARIE-PASCALE ADRIANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

ATHAKA ELIZABETH VANDO

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(15)

MANCHO LOVETTE FESENG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(16)

NDONG WISDOM NVEH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(17)

Page 179 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 43

OBEGHE VARQ-RUHULLAH NGANGE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-B

(18)

PELIEGHO JOVANI MAKAZI

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(19)

SAHA NGOUANFO GAD-UZIEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(20)

NGAFI NAOMI MBIBU

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(21)

EGOCHAN ANNE TEGUM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

EWANG HINSEME DESMOND SENDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(23)

FORKUNG VANDOLINE BEKECHEL

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

MAKIA QUEEN HELEN NKEM ONEGE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(25)

MBOUKEU GOUFO CORELLE LAURE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(26)

MONNY MBIA HENRI ISRAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

ATEGHE LIZABONETTE NDUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

BIDJOCKA GIOVANI BARLEV CABREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(29)

CHECK ARMEL MONPIT YEAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(30)

TAYEM LUCY NGWAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(31)

TOBIAS EKONYE SAKWE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(32)

DONGMO METAGO BRILUCIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(33)

DULAFE LYDIA VERNYUY

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(34)

MBAH ATANGANA DAVID

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(35)

VATSHONA GLITER FOMBUTU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(36)

EBOTEAJAH NTIEGE MIRRIAM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

EYONG ASHLEY ENOW

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(38)

MULUH PENN KEVIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(39)

NANGA PRECIOUS ANYE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(40)

MAGADJOU YONZO HENRIETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

MELIKI WA-NDOH LARRY-GALIVE ABI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

FAVOUR OBEN NYENTY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 30

SERGE DANIEL NYUYDUFOMBIY

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A

(1)

(2) WAKO ABDEL COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

KAMDEM TADJUIDJE GHISLAIN

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

FOBOI ALAIN NYUYYENIMO

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

ATEKWANA THIERRY ETSAYE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

ARISTIDE SIYSINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

NGACHIE DJAKAM BRIDGET ANTONELLA

ACC-B,COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NJEUTCHA NJIKE BERENICE ELISHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

TENDONG NAFTALI ANOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(9)

TSAFACK MADIEU CHEKYNA D.

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ATUD NELSON MBANWIEA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

BENG COLLY KEARNE NGOH

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

EGBE CYNTHIA MBUCK

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

FON CARINE NDUM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

LOVE RAPHAELLE SAKO MONAMEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(15)

NGAM PROMISSE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

TCHACHE CLAUDE MANUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

CHEO NELINE SIRRI

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

ETUNG NJUH DAISYCLAIRE SIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(19)

MBEDI FELIX LUDOVIC

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20)

NGUESOP NYINTEDEM VERDIANE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(21)

TABE VICTORINE ETA-YA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

TEKE LINETT ACHWEK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) CHI JOEL KHAN BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

ARREY DICKSON MANYOR

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

BETOW FERNANDA CHELSEA EWELISANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

CHE MARKFORD TAMBENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(27)

NINGMAM YVES-UDE JOHN GEH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

FOMBELE ERICSA MAJING

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

NGALA LAURA NKUBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

AWAH VENITA AMUNGWA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

NGONO ESSAMA SERENA JENNICE

ECO-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

ARREY LEONORAH BESONG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) KANG SYLVIA EKEI COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

EYAMO SY DALY TIFFANY

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

MAPAH TENE LETYCIA CHANEL

CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

TENEKU KENGNE YEKEL OCEANE LUCY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

(8) WITKEU DARRYL LOIC COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9) BAUKET EDNA MULEM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10) KOME MARIE PELLEY COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) SATEH FIDELE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) KEDZE DENZEL KELLY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

ASHU ELIZABETH EYONG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

FANLALA BIMENYUY UMMU MUMENATU

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

EDIANG BESLY MEKANG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

WIRNKAR MOISE BONGKESHOIY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

EBWEA MARIE-FRANKA OBIE

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

(18) NGOWOAH CONFORT COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19) NJETA MELVIN GUR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) NANTANG METHODIUS NJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

Page 180 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

NDI TELMA FUNKUIN MBOUHOM

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NGUETSOP VOUFFO ASHLEY DAVINA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3)

MBALLA EKA MARIETTE KEVINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) WUNG ALISON MANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6) JOSEPH MONGOH BWAKAI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) NFIENYA TATI BRONHILDA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) TIKOLI FAITH MBOTIJI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

AMOUGOU MARIE LOUISE MANUELLA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) IRADUKUNDA JEAN NATAN ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) PHUKIEH CLAIRE MENANG COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11304 BONJONGO EXTERNAL

Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 21

% Passed : 55.26, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

GAEL EKANG NZENG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(1)

EFAMBA CELESTINE ORUME

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

IMBOLO ETOH BRENDA NGEWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A

(1)

EBONG SONE ISAAC

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

MBI RITA EDO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

ITOE EZEKIEL ETIM

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NONENA PAULIN TEMNU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

ETUKA PAULINE MANDIAKO

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

ENANGA WOKOMIA SALOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NGUM PROMISE FUEI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(1)

KAH NJUH EACOLLINS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

MOKUNDU RITA BARANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

NKUM BASIL GEH

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

AWAMBENG JENNIFER CUKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

EKWALLA NJIE RAPHEAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

(2) KOFI DAZIE MESOWE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) ALEM JUNIOR TOPOGH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NDEDI EMMANUEL MUSONGO BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) FANNY BECHUNG ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) NGONDE MASALO CYNTHIA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) EBOT BECKLY EBIA CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11308 HORIZON BILINGUAL EDUCATIONAL

COMPLEX DOUALA

Regist: 97, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 59, Passed : 57

% Passed : 96.61, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 10

MVETI THELMA KONDUENEYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

KIEN BRITNEY NGANG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

EBUA CINDY SANGHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(3)

MBUH HARMONY NEBA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

NDIALELOH FLORIVINE ACHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

TIFUH PERCILIA NJI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

EKWELLE NANCY DIENGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

NGUESSOP NGOUFACK DANIELA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

NOUGA THERESA VICKY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(9)

AMANDA NEH NINA NDIKUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(10)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

TCHOUAKE YOUNGENLA LINDSAY NORAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

EKOTTO EXPEDY JULIENNE CAROLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,LOG-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGANTCHIET KOUEGOUE ABED-NEGO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

LAFON DYLAN NYUYKONGMO

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

MAMBOU 3N ANDREA CELIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

FOUODZING PROSSIE MBOUOGNONG FRANCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

JOSE RUBEN NVONO NKOGO NCHAMA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(7)

MBOGE HENRY EBONG NGOLE

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-A

(8)

WIYSAHNYUY BERYL LEINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(9)

NKIAMBOH RUTH MBOUMBOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(10)

BRENDA-THELS ARREY BELLO BESSONG

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(11)

EZEORANU SAMBA HELEN NWANNEKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

(12)

Page 181 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 14

L-C

CHWINGUM BREEZE BROWN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(13)

TEBID VANESSA AKAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(14)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

SIRI STACY NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MAFOR KELLY ATUNGSIRI

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

DJOUMBI CLAUDE LANDRY

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NYUYFONI RENA-MARIE VEYENLE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

NANA NJIYIM ABEL RABBY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

ELLENDA JOHAN LLOYD

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

ENOWMENYANGTINACHELSEA BETECK

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

MAKONDI JOEL DANIEL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

LEMWIE LUCIA AKEMANGWA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

MUSA FAITH MANKA’A

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

TRACY ANU-EMELEKE ATEMKENG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

CHRISTIAN MANUELLI MPONDO

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

WANJI FIAGJEU IRAD FAREL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

MIKON MBONDI PAULECARELLE

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

TITI ANGE MORANE AUDREY

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

DIBIYE ANGE DOMINIC MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NDJOKOH JABEA EVANS SHITANG

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

KUATE SIAKA BORIS ARTHUR

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

ALLEN DYLAN NGONGE SONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(6)

MAAKA NGOUENI LINE MICHELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(7)

ALI MOHAMMED SADIGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

LEKUNZE MANGWI MELINA

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

KUTJAM RAWANE CAMILA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NKOUDAP PANYERE CHRISTINE FARIDAH ASHLEY

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

TEFIANG MBAKOP NATACHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) BIKAY ROSE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

AKWO USOR BLAIR LISANJA

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

AGBOR NADINE TRINITY TILEMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

METAFE DEFFO STRACY GUILEINE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NGU PRINCEWILL TCHINDA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

DACGNE NGUM MERVEILLE PATIENCE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(1)

(2) MOTOMBY MUSENJA PHARELL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) TOUOPI LUNIS FOBASSO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11310 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

DOWN TOWN BAMENDA

Regist: 279, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 249, Passed : 144

% Passed : 57.83, Sanctioned : 5

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

YENGONG MILTON ROYEH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

GANYAM TRACY KAHKUNTED

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

FOUOTSA MAFO WILLSON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C,SBRF-B

(3)

NKAASI FRANÇOIS YANNICK

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B,M

AT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

ABANG GESLINE BEI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(1)

TIETSAP KOUCHELE ANGE-MIGUELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

FOULA NGUEMAFOUO STADIANE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C,SB

RF-B

(3)

AMAH PRECIOUS AFUMBOM

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

KAYEH SAGBA BLECIOUS

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

MBONGEH DIANE FONGANG

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

FRU ELIZBETH ALIEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NGUEGNI KELLYANE ARDECHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(3)

SADETOU MOUNCHIGAM MODJO

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

NJANG BLESSING ABEI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

MBE TENE FRANK BELL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(6)

PIENTA NGNIGAYE KATIANA SCHNEIDER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

NKONGHO ELIZABETH NDAM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

ANYAMBOM THERESE FUL

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

MISPARINE NYUYDZESI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

SIRRI TRACY AMBE

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

ACHA FAVOUR TEMBELI

ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(3)

GUANE SONITA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

ANDEM HORTANS ONDOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) TAFOBANG ESTHER NAHVALA

Page 182 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

ARREYNGUI CANICIA AYUK

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

NAHGWAH BRINNA SEMA

CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

GWAKSE EUGENE YANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

KILOFENYUY BRUNO

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

NING CHE BONG KADAD

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(11)

ESSIMBE NORA ALVE GERMAINE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(12)

NDIM TRACY NGEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(13)

KENFACK LIATICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(14)

MINNY SINDY BIHYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

NKWAH BLESSING EMSHIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NJWEIN FAITH NDI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

SOH KENGNIE NOELLA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(18)

TSI RONALDBRYAN ANYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

INJECK TREASURE NDZI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

TOGCHIA CLAUDIA DZOM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

ANEMBOM VUGHE FLORENTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

KHAN ATANGA NOEL TAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(23)

BAUKET BLESSING NGUKA’A

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

ACHA SYNTIA KOH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

MBONGEH AREAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

LEM SANDRINE NDIFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

TABOD ROLINS MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-B

(4)

SUH KELINE SIRRI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(5)

NDANGOH BLESSING ATUH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TAWE LEVI NJILAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

ETHUGEH BELTINE NEBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

NTAH AKU JECINTA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

VECHIH CHRISTAIN WECHUI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(10)

MONIE VANESSA FAI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

NGOUNGE MELASSIE LARISSA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

TABIFOR SHANNELL LEMBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

NDEN BRIAN CHICKANWI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

(15) SIDONIE KINYI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBOGHENG FOKAM ADELAIDE ROSINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

NKENGNI KELLY BRIGHT NGENGE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

(18) PEWHOSWE KESI

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

AGHRANWI INNOCENT FORYA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19)

MORFAW DIANNE AMINA MPEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

SHU SILVERIA SIRRI

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

DJIMELI KENNE AYEMAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(22)

NABUSEH HELLEN SHARRON SONGBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

FONNEBA DORINE BLESSING

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(24)

MOFOR ASHLEY ALIEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

ABIMEBOM KELLYPRIDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

BENG BERTRAND GHONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

NDEMA PHEBE MANJU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

BIH BELISSA EWONGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(29)

TEMBENG JENIPHER MAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(30)

KINYUY MARGRET CYNTHIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 23

NGUM-ASOH SUCCESS SHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

KONGNYUY BARRETT BERINYUY

CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) AZAWE NAOMI FUEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MAAYI DECLAN KWATINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

BILLA VANESIA NAHVARD

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

(6) NASHIPU SAFARATU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BERINYUY BLANCH SHINYUY

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) CHE PRECIOUS ENAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

PADANG RODRICK MENEIMO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

KENEH JEMIMA BELEFEYIN

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) BEKENI LESLY FRU ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KINYUY KELLYDIAN FABONGE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) KEMTA FOGHA ONELA ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14) ASSI TEBON TEZOH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

PANSO BEYONCE NKUME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) NJAH SINDALINE ALUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

NTAIMA PRECIOUS YUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) NGAMFON BRENDA MAI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) NFON RITA KIFUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

OZOEMELA MARIA EZINNE

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(20)

NGONGHO LOVELYN YEBA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

(22) NKEMBUH BORIS FAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(23) CHIA STELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

(1) TONAIN REJOICE NDISI ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

TADOUNGOUAT KLUIVERT FOLONG

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(2)

(3) FONBAH ELIZABETH NAGERE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

ANYENGOVENG BABOARD FABRICE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4)

(5) DOUNGMO NZOTSIE ARIANE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) MUMAH CLEARIJOY MEFAH CSC-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 183 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

ENOWMBENG SHANEL TABOGHO

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) TUTUI JESTHER ABEMBOM AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9) JENNIFER LEMDE CHEFOR COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) AWAN GENEVILLE EMOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(11) ASENEK THOMPSON AMBILI CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) ATINGENJI ABIGAIL ANGWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) MELI NODEM DIANI-LORE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

AJONINA UMEITOH ACHENDONG

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(14)

(15) TETUH DONOVAN TEBIT CSC-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(16) NEH BENDOLINE SANSASHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17) ORU VANDIVER AKIRE COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NYAGTEM JOICELYN NAHNYONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

(19) MOFOR CLARIS MESHI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20) VUNYING MAUREEN MANAIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) YAIFEIH ZIDANG GWEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) BIH HERIETTE FRU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) NKEH JOEL AKONDI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24) JAFF SERGIUS VERNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) TAH BIBICHE KANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(1) BEH JOSIANNE VANESSA ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(2) ANGELA NACHI ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NOEL NGU NJI AZEH-FOR CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) DOUANLA TIKENG KEILI DIANE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) JIBRIL MOHAMMED BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) ABIE BRANDON ABIE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) PRECIOUS DINGBOBGA CASPA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(8) FRU NGUFOR AYUMBI PRIESLY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(9) MISHIRI FANUEL TAKUH BIO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10) TATA EFRIDA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) FOMBUTU XAVIER MBAKU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(12) NGIE FOTSO GUY NATHAN CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(13) YUFENYUY SPERANZA LIMNYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) NCHAMENI DANIEL AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15) NJI DABA TERENCE ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16) NJEH JEBEDINE AABEN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) DONGMO LONTSI ORGA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(18) NFUA SERAPHINE MUAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) NJI MACDILAND TANGIE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MEBAH VANESSA NGWEMETOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(21) TOUKEM GEORDAN CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(22) AKU SHELDINE MBEH ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23) UMMUR KURSUMI RABIU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11312 BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL BAROMBI KANGKUMBA

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 11

% Passed : 57.89, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

SOTAN NJONWO KEMI-RANKIN LINGANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

MBAMEG PHILOMINA NICK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) UCHEAN JULIET BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) NANG BLANDINE MMBI ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AMBI RODNEY ELOCOBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) KEMA RUTH SARAH T. ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

ELONGE ESTHER LAURETTA AWAYOH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) ONGEKE GRACE ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

MESUMBE PETER EJEDEPANG KOGE

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) MATUKE DIBO SHERYL ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) MCNEIVILLSON ABUA EBAKO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11313 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NIETE-AKOM II

Regist: 181, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 153, Passed : 84

% Passed : 54.90, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BABILA IVY-ROSE VANESSA WASE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MATC,

REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

TUKURA CLOVIS

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

KWENA LUCIEN FAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(2)

NGWA PRESTON FUNGWA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(3)

ANYAME SHAMMAH AZIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NGANDO PASSI EKWESSE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

NKENGASONG RANDY

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

FORKOU CEBASTIAN NDIMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

CHIFU NGALA ACHILLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

NDZI ELVINE RINGNYU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

LUMNWI RITA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(1)

NTANI ELVIS CHUYE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(2)

MBANGA MBENG ANDREW MAXIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

ANDIN BICHELINE DOH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B

(4)

MAJING CLIFFORD CHIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

NDZI DEZY KUPSIP

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

ASAH ZEFONIA PENN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

NIBA KOUETCHE ELOHIM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ANYE HERAULT BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

MAMBO CYNTHIA NDE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) LUM BRANDY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-B

SERTLACK CHIRACK NGALLEM

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

EYONG MARU-EGBE THERESIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

YISHE REJOYS KONGLA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

TONGA ALAIN NJEBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) GAMNGONG QUINTA MUGHA

Page 184 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

KADJOU NGUEFACK SYLVANA BRENDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

LANU JESSICA NJUETONGEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(12)

LUM SANDRA MVO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) LUMKA BLANDINE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

KONGEAH CLARA MANYAA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

(1) KUM LESLEY NWA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2) AMBE DESMOND SUH BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C

(3) NFOR PELAGIE KWIKE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

WINKAR CHARLES JUSLIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(4)

MBURLI JUSTICE NJINGTI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(5)

TABUFOR QUEENIVETTE MENGWI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) EKWENE DONALD CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(8) NAOMI MALIKE SIH AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

WERSSI JOYNEL NYUGDZE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,REL-B

(9)

NFOR MAXIME NGARKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(10)

(11) NYEGWI YABRICE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(12) NGEH BERTILA KUH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

TAWA FERDINAND MAGELLAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) BISONA DORIS AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

LAMBO KWETHE DAROLE FERNANDAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

NGOE SHENSELINE NJEMELI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(16)

DEUTCHOUA TCHAGAM CARLOS

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(17)

(18) OFON OREL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

FORCHIE VALER NUUFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19)

FOMBANG SNYTHIA NGUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

(21) TAH BARBARA BIH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22) NEH JOSEPHA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23) MUNYEP MATHILDE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24) FUEI ZUTELEZEUFE BOI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 11

(1) CHUYE SANDRINIF YENTOH BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2) AWAMBENG LOIS NCHANG ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(3) MBONG MARIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) BAH ABIGAIL AKEH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5) BORIS NDONG KUDI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) CHENGLA ROSITER MBAMYA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7) NZENWOH GRENE YEPONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) ANKINIMBOM SANDRINE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9) BACHE DEBORAH YIBIRI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) AKWIIEHWINGEH FON INES C. BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) TANGIE GILBERT TANUE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) TAKAM KWAYEP MICHEL THIERRY BIO-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HBI-B

(2) DEUOPE HAPPI MARCO SHALOM ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

BIZOLO NDENG-NDENG ALICE GISELE DIANE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) NFOR RELINDIS MAHSI BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) NGOCHI RODRIQUE ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TARLA MIRELLE KEMBANG ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(7) TAZANU AZONG LETICIA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) LEKELEFACK ZIDANE BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) NGENYA CONSTANCE TOSHI ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(10) EFUET-SHU ALAIN PAUL COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) NEBA CHI ELSON CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) MKONG JEAN LOUIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) NFOR ARMATA NKUH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) JOYNEL NKEH NFORMI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(15) MAHNGEH NADIA LIHMBI GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16) FALE CHRISTABEL KUWUN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17) NFON ALPHONSIUS SHILEYEN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) FORCHIE LEVIS TANUE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11314 FULL GOSPEL HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA

Regist: 28, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed : 17

% Passed : 80.95, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

AFANWI TRUTH PENN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

MEYANG MENGUTE JONG MOMFOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ASHUEGMBOM BRINK VUSHIGAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

NDEH HURL BREIGHT MAYAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

CHIA NADIA VUMOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(2)

TITA MIRACLE AKWI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

AZUH FAITH SIRRI ZITANT

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

MBANGA BRYAN FRU JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NDI GODWILL NFOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,REL-C

(1)

TANG NICHUO BERYL

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

NDAH DEBORAH NAYANG

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

NSAIDZELII RAWDATU FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

(3) CHI FAITH NGENWIE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

AFAHSEH EMMANUEL AZISEH

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

NDIFOR NGONJO SERENA NGELU

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) SYLVIA EMABU NKEH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NGECHE PELAGIE TANTEH COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11318 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MUTENGENE

Regist: 309, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 280, Passed : 149

% Passed : 53.21, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

ZEGHE JENNIFER KANG

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

MAFORMA SHEKINA KETUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

Page 185 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

OJONGTAMBIA RAHEL AYUK

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,SB

RF-C

(3)

NDUKONG MAUREEN MUFU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

EGO LEONARD ASEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

ENOW ETENGENENG HAGGAI ARREY MANYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MBUNUO GASTON NWESEZA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AMBE LEVIS NKANTI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NDE CANIDER BANTAR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NGAH ETHELBERT NKWAIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

MUGRI ACHOUE MUNDE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

NKWAIN DORIANE WIBOH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(7)

NDIFON STRAIGHTFEID MBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

WIRBA BLAISE JAVNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

DIOBOGO TAA NOELLE LORENA

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(10)

ESAW JUSTIS OWASI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

NDIP FLORENCE TABE

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

PRINCEWILL POWELL RINGNYU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

AKIY DESMOND KEBEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

MBAH MERCY EKESSI

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

ORUH VIOLA BESSEM-OJONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 20

NDENG CARLSON NCHAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

GLORY CHINAEDU ONYEMAUCHE OHACHILAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

TABOT NCHENGHE BLAISE-KELLY TABOT

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SAFEH HERBERT MBOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

SHEY RAMSEY LAMNGWA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

BONWA CLAUDETTE KAYI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

KICHANG GODWILL JUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

BACHE ENOCH KUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

CHIDI CHRISTIAN KEDJU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(9)

PANG EMELDIAN MBONG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

WUNG JUVIAN CHUO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(11)

HISHAM GEH AWASUM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

MBANWEI LODRICK MBAH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

FERVENT AFANYU LAMNYAM

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(14)

(15) NKENGAFAC SONITA TANGMO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NKEM SUZAN MAKU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

AMADOU GLORY GUIZACK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(17)

NGEH GODWILL NDIMUKONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NGWA PRIMOUS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

NSHOM LIONEL BECHIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 30

AKONGWI PHILEMON AKONGWI

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

(2) LUMNWI CHEALSY BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

NJAPCHOCK SALLY KUKUH

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A

(3)

AKUMBOM ALISON AKENDOH

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NJAPCHOCK SALOMEN NGOFES

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

ECHO GASIANA EZOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,PHY-C

(6)

TENENG VERITY KHAN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

LYONGA YONDE NEVERT IKOME

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

JOVITA ALINGWANG TAMBE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(9)

TEGHA RODRICK NKONG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(10)

TEGHA ROLAND KUM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(11)

DECY EDIM BEZENG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(12)

CHE ASUMPTA SIH-MBO

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(13)

KINDO BENITA TAKENG

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

KENNE TCHOUALA SYLVANA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(15)

BONGWIN EVIND LACKBUIN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(16)

MENGOT AKO DEFANG BRIGHT

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(17)

NGEH CYVILE NANGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(18)

AYAH BLESSING MANAH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(19)

WAN-TATA NOEL MOBIT

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

ZARADJU CYRILE KWADUPRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

NGBAKUNG VIOLET

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22)

ESANGE FORTUNEBLESS ESANGE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

MANDENGUE MOUSSIYA JULIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

NGAMAH LARISSA GETSEREH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(25)

ASONGWE MACNORA TAMIA

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

NKEMTA MIRACLE CHAFIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

NGWANG KINDNESS MUNGO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(28)

ENOH SYNTHIA TEGWEI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

PRECIOUS EKERI BENYUE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

(1) EBAI KLUIVERT EYONG CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

Page 186 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 26

NGEH BENIVOLENCE LUH

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

BELLETTE NGWE MANJO

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3)

(4) IYA LAURINA OBOT BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

AGBOR BRIANNA-CLAIRE BESSEM LOWE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(5)

EBUDE NZELLE ATABESON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

NTUMFON GOD’SBRIGHTNESS NTUMFEYIN

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(7)

YAMUKEH SANDRA BONSE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NGEK DESMOND NSAKSE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(9)

NGWANG RUTH RINGNYU

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(10)

(11) WUMU GLORY ANIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(12) OBEN LOIS AYUK CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MESODE ROSE AWASUME

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) SHEY NERVIS LEMNYUY BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(15) AMBANG MAJOLIE LAIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NEMKUP PAUL JUNIOR KAKUM

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(16)

(17) GHA LIZETTE NDUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KUKANGLE KINGSMAN DRIMBOMINYI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

FONGWE NADESH ENJECK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C

(19)

(20) NKWAIN RHODA KUOH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) AYUK ADONAI AKAT CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

MENKEM DIMITRI TANGU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

DIVINE DOHNJI GWANMESIA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

NGANJOHMOH JENDICK FUANYA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

(25) TABE AMBROSE TABE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NYAFEH MARCONI GEORGE TIAMGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

(1) NSANYUI NERIS KENYUI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2) NWUMZAK HOPE RAIRSI CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

DINAYEN BLESSING RAMNYUY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3)

(4) AKIY EVE EWI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GGY-C,HBI-C

ACHA AGENDIA BERTILIA SHANNEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) KITAN SYRIAN NYANYO BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(7) ETAROCK KASEY TABONG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(8) ABIA BRANDON ABUE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) TIFUH CYRIL TAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) LOUIS NJAPCHOK KARRING BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) ATEMKENG VICTORY LOIS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) AFRUWA SHAMA KENG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) WATIYI NNAH DONACEIN BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(14) LEMKA MARIE-CLAIR KINYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) AGBOR LAURA EWEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) VUKWUSEGAH VERACITY CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) OSANG CHANTAL-RITA AGBOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) NTANEN JOY BELENYOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19) MBULEBONG JEANSYVIA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20) MBUTOH FLORIDA MESHET CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21) WASE MISPAH NGOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) NGEH SANDRINE MBONG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) PAULACLARIS UFEI NDISANG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) PROMISE MBAH FOMINYAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) PHINA FANYI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) NDOUMBE TRACEY ANDREAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) ENGANG LIZETTE URKPA CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28) ZIH GEORGE KUM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

(1) NUMFOR LUM ROSETTE BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(2) ANDI BRAIN TIFANG ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) TENDEU BLESSED AGHEN ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) DUANE LARISSA EDIAWO BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(5) MAPONG CYNTHIA CHIAKEH BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) AGBOR MARION EYONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) CHECK IDRIS TEZOM CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) TABAH SAMUEL-DIOF TABAH BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(9) ATSI MUSSII QUEENTA BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) CHALLA ETOA CHALLA CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

ATAH JADEL NDANJONG CHUPIPWOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(11)

(12) NKIPANG NERELINE NGIYIMAGHA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) BATE ENOWKEMBANG BILLY JONES CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) WANGNKEH NEVILLE NFON CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) NOELLA SARSEN MBUKCHI BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) NGWIZENG MIRRELLE NDOUTA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17) NJEBFUSI YANICK YUSINYU CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) HONGLA FAVOUR HONGLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) ALVIN CLARE MANKA NGWA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) GOGO CLARISE YUFANYU ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) EDUME DORA WASE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(22) ACHUO CLINTON ANANG ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) NGARKA YVETTE BERI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) KAYU MARINOEL NJINJAT CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11319 CBS BONAPRISO-DOUALA

Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 82, Passed : 52

% Passed : 63.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

GIFT CHUKWU YONDJEU ONYIYE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

NJENYU ECSTASY ASONYU

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(1)

OKPARA NMESOMA MORGAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-C

(2)

NDIFOR MARIE SUSIL KINYUY

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,RE

L-B

(3)

NDUKONG CAROLE MUNCHEP

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL

-B

(4)

HASSANA ABDUL KARIM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MA

T-C

(5)

MERCY ADAUGO UCHENNA

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NGEAH EMMANUELLA MOKENYU

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

PENN GINORA ANUGHERE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

LAURYL PRIDE BERINYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

SHEY CYNTHIA MANEFUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

(1) TABOU GERALDINE NDE

Page 187 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

NKIRUKA CHUKWU EMEKA GLORY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MOUDASSIR NASSER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

PROMISE BLESSING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

NDICHIA NADINE NOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B

(1)

DAOUDA OUMAROU JAJA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

PROMISE IZUCHUKWU UCHENNA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

SUH DEXTER ABOUGOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

DZEUDJOU WABO CHRISTIAN HERVE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

MAMBO NICOLAS MEDINY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

PRINCE EYONG DELIKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(7)

LUKONG RODRICK LIMNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

TIFANG JUDE SAMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

IVANS SANNYUY

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(10)

SACHELL AJINGAFAC JINGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

DIALA LIZ MERIT NSAKANI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

AMINKENG DECLAN AMOMWOAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(1)

AYAMBA GABRIEL OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

(3) ASAHGHLI JULIA MBOU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

HALIMATOU SADIA MOHAMADOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) ACHUO ZIDANE NGWA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

GRACE CHIDIEBUBE OKORIE ULO

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) RUTH DESIREE AGWA BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

BONG NGOUFACK CHANELLE BELANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) NJOLA VALERIE JIYEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) NGWEN MARIE LOUISE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ASSAM NYIA REGINE SHEILA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) MBANWEI MACDUEL NDIP COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

IKOME JOY LIKOWO KAHDOH FANWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

(5) TAWE HILARY TAWE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(6) YADOUA PASCALINE ARNELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) ZAKARI YAOU IBRAHIM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) NGAMANI ABIGAEL ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

BOTOLO MBELLA COLETTE STEPHANIE

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) LEYI HAMGA LUCAS CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5) NGULLE NWINKO BLESSED JUNIOR COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) ACHELL ATEMAFAC JINGWA ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) WOULADJE FOUKUI SANDRA LESLIE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8) DEUMAGA CABRELLE AURORE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) EFOUNO NELLY ANDU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(10) LEWIS MBONE TANGWA ALBERTINIE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11321 CHRIST THE KING COMPREHENSIVE

HIGH SCHOOL EKONDO-TITI

Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 30

% Passed : 96.77, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

ITOE PRISCA KONGE

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-A

(1)

ESONO RENE MOTINA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

(1) NDUTU NESTOR COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

AJAN CLEMENTINE MANDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(2)

BUTONG LYDIA BOKWE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

TIKUM ISABELLE ANJEI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

MAKOMBA NWENYOH DALINTIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

ANGWA KONGWE KEEKARINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

(1) EKOLA JOVET NGOE COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

MUKETE KATE NANDOA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

(3) ALLOH JACOBINE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4) FOBANG FRI MIRABEL CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(5) RUTH ELAD COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6) OKU LIZETTE DITOKI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(7) AWAH LARISE NGUM COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

MESUH DESMOND NWEKUTOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

ITOBO MARIE CLARE OBONI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

NANGERI SHALOM WA-OBASE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) ANGWA WASE KEEVEN COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) FUH GASTON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) JAMES OTEKWE COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2) ANGWI JESLINE AMBE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3) ASSOU ALICE CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ALEXANDER BOSEME MONICA CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) TEGEN NADINE BUME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ANGWAFOR AWAH COURAGE CANDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) BASSONGUE DANNY-ANNE COM-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2) ENOW PRINCEWILL EYONG NDIP COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) EBAI CLAUDVIS TAMBE COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) ITOE BELTHA NAMENDO COM-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11327 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAFANG

Regist: 114, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 114, Passed : 65

% Passed : 57.02, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

KOBUIN LESLIE FUITUH JR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

BOBONGHA DONATUS FONZENYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

KINYUY KARLMARX NYUYKONGI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

Page 188 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

DOUANJI KABUA GILDAS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

ANYE AMOS NEBA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

HAMIDOU ISSA NGANORI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

NDI CLOVIS WAINKEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

VERNYUY AKIKEA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NKWENUI ANDREW NKWAGO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NTIANJUA DORA BEFEGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MEGNE NJOYA NICKAISE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

YUSIFA SAIDOU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(6)

NOUBISSIE KOUGOUE JEROME

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

AFESEH CHRISTIAN AZISEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,REL-C

(8)

MULUTEKWI BLESS KHAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

BAKE SILAS ITOE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

MBUH MARIE THERESE FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NEBA SONITA GISELLE NCHANG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

BANINLA ETHELBERT BURINYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

TAGHIENG KINGSTONE TAMANJONG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-B

(3)

BLANDINE NATAH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

KUMA BRIYAN GAMATI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

KIYUO BERICE YAFI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

TANYI CHOUPO ROBERTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

CHIADEU NJUME JAEL GRACIAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

SAMA GABWAH ANANSETER NADIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

CHU ALVIN MARTIN ENAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

MUNKOFUONG ESAW TANGUONG

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

NYAMBI FABRICE ACHEMSIMBOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

LENJO JOEL FONASAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

OBASI EYONG EMMANUELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

WEYEPE EHELLO ROBERT

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

WANDJI MAEVA STEPHANIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

(3) NGAM RANSOM NKWAIN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

DJIEMENI TCHOKOKAM GENEVIEVE MORELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) NTIANJUA FELICITAS BEFANG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGAM DAMARIS BIH NDUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) NGABE MOUMI POPYNA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJEUMENI TCHAMADACK VANESSA WHITNEY

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(8)

ASANG SEFANG ANGEL DELMAS

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

BATE NGUENKAM ELVIS BROWN

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

MAKAMSI NYOSSA BERLINE FLORE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

YAFEH VENESSA NEMBANG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) LASSA BEZAINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14) NDAM JANVIER COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

FOYANG SIELINOU GABIN DIMITRI

ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(1)

NGALAGOU DJIKEUGOUE MEGANE PAOLA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

DJIKEUSSI EGOUALIEU HELOISE FRANGESCA

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) POKAM FOKOU JOSEPH CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TOUKAM SIANI MICHELLE AUDREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) AZE ISLAM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 14

(1) NDOUA EBAH FLORETTE NATACHA ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2) AKAYA STAPHANY IPITOH ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) DJIAGA SITCHEU LYNE- CYRIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) NJOYA EMMANUEL CHENWI COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) BILO’O FOTSO JULIEN BRONDONNE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) KABI VALENTINE NYIA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NFORBI HAWARD FORJINDAM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

CHAMGOUE SIADJEU MARIE PETROLINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) NGUM LAURA KENJI ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) KAHBIT FABIOLA BABILA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

SIEWE NGANKAM GASTON DEFERRE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11)

(12) SONGOUNG NZOYEM MIGOUEL BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(13) NFORMI STANDLY COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14) TIANGA POUMENI IDREAS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11328 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MAMBANDA-KUMBA

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 4

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) YASSI CARL ABIGAIL COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) AKORJI NELLY NJUKANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) AGENDIA BRYAN ELAGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MUSIMA QUEEN BRENDA MENDOE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11329 LMBC BONAMOUSSADI-DOUALA

Regist: 144, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 133, Passed : 79

% Passed : 59.40, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

NDIVE NGONI BELLA ELYSS EKEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

NKEMABIN ETIENDEM ALAIN MICHEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

(2)

Page 189 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

HY-A,REL-B

SCOTT RONNY MOUDIKI NJEUMSEU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

MFIKELA SALLY NITA HE-ENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 15

N’GUESSAN YAKI DOUCE KINDY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

TCHENGOUE NOUBISSIE MBEN MARIANNE JOELLE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

MOUTO EYOUM HELENE DORINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

NYA TEMANFO ANNAELLE CHLOE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

EKANE VANISSA DIELLE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(5)

MBOMI FRANCLINE CYDOUANE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(6)

FOTIE NGNINGAYE ROSITA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(7)

FONKA MOTHIO HANNAH YVANAH LADOUCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(8)

MANGET PANTALEON OSANG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,RE

L-B

(9)

FOTSO FOKAM JORDY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

NDJEUYEM TANGNE TATSA FRANK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(11)

KAMGA KETCHANKEU AIMEE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(12)

AZANGUE MAFO RICHINELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

BRYAN BOKWE ACHUO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(14)

ANNE MOLUA BERLINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(15)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

NDJANA ENAMA JUSTINE DORELIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NKEMENI WANDOH MURIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

NGOYOU FOTSO MICHEL ANGE TIBO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NGONO MEYONG ERICA LEONIE SHANONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

NTCHOUNG STEVE BRANDON NKONGHO

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

MONO NYOUMI HUBERT STEPHANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(6)

NGOUGNI WABO JORDANE CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(7)

TCHINDA NDEFFO LAMINE POWELT

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

DIWENI RITA – BRIGHT

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

BLESSING IKFUINDUME

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(10)

TENYI MIRIAM MBEME

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

EBAIMA SHARON ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

TCHOUBITH LILL TEDDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

PENN EVET ZOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

SIYAP STEVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

MUSA MOHAMMADOU SUNUSI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

KEMOH RANSOM MONI

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

KOND NGUE MICHAEL WILFREED

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

SISSAKO DJOMBE COLETTE MATRICIA GABRIELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

DILO T ROXANE LYNNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

AGNOH AKWA CHERIF

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

LEMNWIE DAPHNY AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

KONGRAN DESMOND ALANYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

CHENGANG DOUNGUE WILFRIED ARNOLD

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2)

MOUHAMED ZIYAD

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

DIKANDO BIKE NJIMBOUET MEGANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4)

ESSOMBA YITKA HENDRADE ROXANNE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

WIRYIKFE DILLIS AFONI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 9

DIFENA KEUTCHIAMEN SYLVANIA

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

EVINA MENDOUGA JOE-MAX NELSON

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

NGO NGAN ALAKA AGATHE KEZIAH

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

SHEY SANDRINE AICHATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

MANDIANGU TOMBE VOLDIE ELDA’A

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

KAMGANG KETCHA FRANK WILFRIED

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

(7) ABOUBAKAR SIDICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) AKAH ASHLEY ENYAH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

MBIAMI FRANCLIN STYVE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

MESSINA MEBIAME LOVE KENZA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(1)

(2) MAKOUET MBEYAP YASMINE CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) SASSI LUC FREDY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(4) TCHAMO SYLVIO PHARELL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) AJICK CHRISTINA NDONG COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MOTSO NZABJIE GABRIELLE MONIRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

NYANDA NKAMTCHOUA FLORENCE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

KETCHADO DJOMEN FRANCETTE LAURETTE 1ER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

MAGUEMDOUM KUETE LAETITIA BARY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

Page 190 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

TCHEUMENI CHRISTELLE FALONNE

COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

KAMENI FOGUE ALLAN MANFRED

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) AJARA YEMBOH MESAYHOW BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) LEATITIA KAKMENI PAMENI ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(2) ROY HENRI TOM NJEUMSEU AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) NGUELE MEKE HOFMAN PITOU CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(4) JAKA DONGMO EVODIE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(5) TAH DANIEL LANDRY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6) LEBAH LIMBO STECIE GRACE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(7) KOM BOPDA JESSICA LESLIE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C

(8) EBOUE ZEUMING BRYAN ALDRIN BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(9) KOUM EBOUKI SAM YVAN CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) TADJIOKENG DONFACK RYAN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

DJOMALEU NGOTCHO KARLENE LARA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11)

Centre No: 11330 IMPERIAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE

NITOP III MANKON

Regist: 20, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 5

% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGWA CHANCELINE LUM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ATTA-AGBOR VIODEST TABI

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) CINDELL NYUYDZE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2) ERICA MBI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) MBAH JOYCELINE AFUH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11331 NJIMOH NKAMBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 4

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

SUNDAY THEODORE NDI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) LUCIENNE LAHNEY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NJOBI CLAUVIS RINYU BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) ADAMU RACHEAL KOPSIP COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

Centre No: 11332 COLLEGE SAINT LAURENT DE DOUALA

Regist: 160, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 143, Passed : 88

% Passed : 61.54, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

MAKOUMOU WOUBIWOU MORGANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

NDUNDAT MERCY SINGKEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A

(2)

TALLA NEMPE MAEVA LOVE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

CHICK DARLINTON AWABENG

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

(4)

T-C

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

BENANZE ALOYS FUAWEHWOH

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

SUH MAXWELL ADE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NJOUNY TEBO NJEKO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(3)

KAMWA NGANSOP SHELSI MERVEILLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

NWESE KAY-JOEL MBENGANELI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(5)

CHIA MICHAEL CHO

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

BWEN SHERION MBI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

KOUAYA ROY SPINSER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

BWEN MARION MBEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

SHANG CHRISTELLE FONYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(1)

NJOGHO LAURA ECHICK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

KENMOGNE TEGUIA FLORIAN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

ATENCHONG PRINCELY ASONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

TCHAMABE DOGNOU MARIE ROSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

BENIZET BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

YANKEU KUIGNA JORDY DURAN

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

TEMFACK DUVIOL PIUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

FABO NOUFAHE FREDDY JOHN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

CHEBOH CEDRICK NCHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

FAI GODRICK AFANYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

DJIMO ONELA NDUCHOP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

BOBGA MILDRED BEHBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGALA COURAGE FULAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

MEBOUEC MEHEBOU DORLINE CLAIRE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

DONGMO VANINA RAIDEL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

(2)

KETCHATCHAM NJIKI SIMON PIERRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) MBONDE ENOCH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DONFACK PAVEL JUNIOR

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A

(5)

YANGO NYABIA LEONESSE FLORA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

AJAMAH NJOUKENG DICHELLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MOKENYU BENJAMIN MALEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

NKONTCHOU STYVE ROMEO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) MATINGONG JOYCE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

KONDZOU DZOUGUELA DIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) GAH NGUEDEU ALAIN GYRESSE

Page 191 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 17

BIO-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KOUANKE TCHENYA RAYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) CHIAWAH IGNATIUS COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

TESSOH MBAH YACEINTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15)

NZEGGE NZALLE ENYINEMEKANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

(17) ACHEI ROMIES UNDI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 25

(1) KEUMO DONGMO CABREL AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

SIEWE BOUMENI ULRICH BAUDREL

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(2)

TCHOPE KENMEGNE MARC FRANCK

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) SUNJO MABEL FONYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(5) MENDO ANGO ROSY VANELLE COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJATTE MBANG FRAICHETTE DORCAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

KAMBENG MOMO PERESKY BREL

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

PETAT NJAPA MANUELLA LA FORTUNE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

(9) TEMBE MARK NGOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

NGUEDJOU NDONGUE JASON

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

MOLACK FOTSO STEVE BRANLY

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

FOKAM KUATE JONASIA GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(12)

VEMOTE HANS BOULIVAR AMOH

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

WATCHOU WANDJI YOMI WARREN WILFRIED

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) TAMBOBE NOEL NEMBUYI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

MAZEUSSONG ANGE NASTA CHABELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) NDONGMO NGOFACK DERICK BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) WANSI PRESTOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) BESONG LUCY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) NFOR CHARLY TABU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NJOUAKENG KEMBOU BADIANE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(21)

TCHOUKOUAGUE SIANGA FREDY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(22)

(23) ATEHNCHONG SIEBEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24) WIRNDZEREM BRILIA FONYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) CHINDA ROMAIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) NANA KAMAHA ANDY LANEIGE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) SIMO MBATCHOU ARIEL CHRISTIAN BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) MANTO NGALEUN MAEVA CHANYS ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) TAKOUDJOU FERNANDO MORIENTES CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) NGHEGHONE GESTIKA JOLIVETTE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

NJA-APENWU MOGHEREH ROSINE ASHLEY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) TEMBE MICHEAL CHICK COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) JONG BERENICE NESEH COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) MEPE TODOM BILLY JOEL COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) DISSOU NSANGOU THOMAS BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) BATAN JOY YUMFANWI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) YACHI SHALINE WOLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) CHOIJOUOMO NDJOUOMO DANIEL FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14) SANMO SIMO FORTUNE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(15) NWANKUM REBECCA ANGWEI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(16) CHAFEH MBUSOP KAILA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) SIME SUMO JOCELYN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(18) SIMO TIAVE DORCASS BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19) DAOUDA NCHANKOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11334 OXFORD COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 142, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 122, Passed : 121

% Passed : 99.18, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

BAKWOWI BRYAN BETECK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

BEKALI CYPRAIN MOSI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B,REL-A

(2)

TEMBOH CAMILLA NCHUNKEKIKANG

BIO-A,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(3)

NDINTEH WRADONY NGWINIFORM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

FONWI SHARON NELACKEFEYIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

UMEGEN CHANTAL ASETECH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

TAKORNJANG EMMANUEL AGBOR

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-B

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 28

ATEMLEFAC NDEMATELEH FOBELLAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

ANYE NGONFOR ASAHMANDAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

AV’NYEHBEUHKOHN EZEKIEL HOSANA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

MUYAH GAIOUS ANGWE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

LEMNSA LEGER YENNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(5)

TATA MARIETTE SUIFEYIN

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT

-C

(6)

AKWANWI THELMA BANGSI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

NIEFUOR CHRISTELLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(8)

HANNATOU BOUBA PRECIOUS

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(9)

AKEH FAITH FRI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

DZELAMONYUY MARIE-CHANTAL FOMOMYUY

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

NKININ LEINYUY MOUREL

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(12)

FOBANG CLARA ENJEH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(13)

THRIPHINA AZUAH FOWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(14)

Page 192 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 28

ONI NGOLLE NNOKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(15)

NSEHLAI STEPHANE KANJO

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(16)

MOHNAIKE BLESSING FUTELA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(17)

BANGEH LARISSA KETI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(18)

TEM FESLEY AMIH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(19)

KAH QUINIBRIGHT NDUM

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(20)

KFEKFE VERSIBAM JOYCELINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(21)

NGOAH GENEVIVA MBONG

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(22)

VERLA AMBROSE KERNYUYFOON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(23)

ASHU OBEN PRECIOUS ABIT

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(24)

YUSIMBOM LETTICIA MBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(25)

DANG BRYAN ATEGHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(26)

LAMFU DENIS LAYILE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(27)

ESONO KAREL BONGOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(28)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 34

AFI FONDZENYUY ADRINE-BRIDE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

BAYENA EMMANUELLA LEINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

TUME JULIA NYUYDZELE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

BATE CARINE AWU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(4)

NGALA FAITHFUL MAGHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NJEBLA MARC-FLORINE NDZI

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(6)

MBAH ASHLEY ENJI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(7)

YIMBU RANSOM NYUYKI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(8)

BETAKEH TECLEAR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

TENJOH CHRISTAIN TAMANJONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(10)

YONGYE ADRIELLE AJIJATU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(11)

NGALA PASCAL NSANYU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(12)

TAMOR NDOBEGANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(13)

KUMA MIRIANNE FUNYAH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(14)

(15) AKOM PROPHECY SAKE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

TOGA CHENKO CHANEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

DZENJOH CYNTHIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(17)

NEBALE GIFT ETTE WA MUKETE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

ALENGUE MARC ANTONIO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

NTANI MOHYSINA KINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(20)

ATEFEUDONG NGUEMO DIMITRI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(21)

ABAIWEH GENESIS ABATIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(22)

NEMBI GLORIOUS FAVOUR DIKOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(23)

MUMDZE SHALINE DZELANYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-C

(24)

LEROY YEVAH LOMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(25)

CHI ASABA BRYAN LOVE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

NKUMBE PATRICK JUNIOR ENOME

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

KEMAJOU JUNIOR EUSEBIO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(28)

DELIGHT AZIEH CHI

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(29)

NSO REINDO NSTOH NKWONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(30)

PENN JUNIOR KHAN

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(31)

ACHUNGEH EILEEN YUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32)

RUTH EJAPI TANGWE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

NDINYAH CALISTA LIEFEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(34)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 14

NFON JESSICA NYIENSI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

AYOMAH EMMANUELA SUNDAY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

AMBANG NERIS TANJONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

ETOENDENG NZEGGE ROMEO AJANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

ANEH MELDINE MUKIAWAH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

LANFU DERICK MBUNE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

AKOSAH CEDRIC MBI

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

CHA ISMAEL JUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

AWA MANYI-NGWI GLORYNIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

ALIEH PRECIOUS AKUM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

MOFOR NADINE BENECNDEM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

AKONGNWI CHE BLAISE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

ARIZA WETE TANCHOU QUEEN ZIYADA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

ASHU NAOMI BESONGMAYIAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

(1) UREST EWOH BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

NDZELEN LYDIA LABU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2)

(3) NGONG SHIPHRAH ANIMBOM

Page 193 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 20

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

MOFOR NADEGE WAHPENESEH

ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

ARREY CELINE ASHU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

NKUBUIN ROMARIC KORNTIM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

MBANDA GERSHOM EWALO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

NKUMBE DILAND NNANE

CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(8)

ENOH RAHISA FRI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(9)

NYAME ETHEL KAH

ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

MBANGSI JOY NJANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(11)

AKPEY SOLOFAN TAKU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(12)

NDZI CLAIRE VERNYUY

CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13)

TAKOR PETRONILA MBI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NGWA DARLINTON NJEI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) EPIE MASANGO AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NEBA NADINE NGUM

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

WANTOH LIZETTE NSHOM

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

NDZEDZENYUY ADELQUIN KINYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

ETA FAVOUR SAKWE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 11

NGOASONG SOLANGE ATEMNKENG

CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(1)

(2) AYUK MIRIAM ASHU CSC-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

MEGNE SIBEFO MATHY DOINA

ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

BIEKOUP VALTER LAUREZ

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(4)

TEKEOH GILLIAN AKWECK

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(5)

FONDJA YONKEU ROBERTINE JESSICA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) EBUA JUSTINE CHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(8) AYUK ETA LENON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

NJUH RAYAN MAR-CBRIGHT BUO

COM-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) NJI EBOUA SEMSON ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

MBANWI BORIS MBANWI

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ALI ABDOURAHAMAN ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2) NGONG ETHELINE MBOINE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(3) LIBERMAN FRANCK ROGER ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) EBOT EVANS ANONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NENE CLARISE BIE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) KEBA CLEMENT NDZI ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) ENOACHUO NANCY JONES NCHONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11335 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BATOURI

Regist: 135, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 116, Passed : 47

% Passed : 40.52, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

BASSOCK TEDDY HENOCK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NSEMEN PHILLIS NANA

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

NAWO BEMBELE MOLAYE EMERY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NASERI LARISSA MENDE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(3)

NSEME MICHEL JOSPIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(4)

MIYA WALOU CHRISTIAN JEMS

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

OTTE MAJORIEARRORIHASE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

ZEZE SOUMIATA ZENEGNE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

AZANG OLINGA RAPHAEL DESIRE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NDI LARISA BOHBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

KAMENI TCHEUMALIA WILFRIED

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

WHASS VANISSA KEH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NDI AGATHE FLORE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

MEBOUGAM MEFIRE AICHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

KOUENTCHI NJAKOU ROBERT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

NGONG GODLOVE ANJANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

GUELE VII PAHDI JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

TSATEDEM STEVIE GAELLE

BIO-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

CHAFAH ABAS MINKIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

WINSLET GON GALI OCTAVY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

FANWONG THECLA ASHERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

MBE THATIANA ECHU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NGUIA ANDRE ANICET

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

DARBAWA REPELE JAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

(2) KENMOE LYVIE JUSTINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DONGHO NAKEU AIMERIC DUVIN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

(4) MBONWOH KLINS BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

KOEKE MFEGUE MARC AUREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

ENONGENE LAURINE NDINGI

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

(7) AMAH DESMOND AKEM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) WANDJI YEPMO TRESOR COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

(2) MENDEMGUIA NOUBISSI WITHNEY MEGANNE

Page 194 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

DALYMBONGO GIOVANNI YVAN

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

MESSA MEDJO ASTRIDE FALONE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(4)

(5) BOSSA BANDINGA DAVID BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

TATAPONG KEZIAH TABITHA FUHNYUI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) MENYENG STEPHANIE MARIE AMA-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A

MEDJO’ONE MONOVENG BERNARD RICHNEL

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) NGONO MARIE VICTORINE ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) BANSAI CYRINUS TARDZENYUY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) BONKARE DEPA DAMARIS LINE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

DAMOUSSA PAIGAMA MICHEL FRANCK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6)

(7) GABA BANGA PHILIPPE THIERRY CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(8) MOKUBE LYDIA IYE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

BARTELETH NDELIZE HERLINE RODOICE

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

(10) NDONGMUH ELDINE ANKIAMBOM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) TEMSY FRANCKY EDITH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11347 PRESBYTERIAN GIRLS SECONDARY

SCHOOL LIMBE

Regist: 39, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 35

% Passed : 94.59, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

ELMINE NAMONDO NALIONGE MBUA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

NDONG TELCY NDISSI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

AWUK JESSICA EBOT ARREY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(3)

ANNMARIE NDEBI EPOSI NDELLY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

MBU YAKEM JACKI-LYNNETTE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

NYENTY PRIDE ASHU-CHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-A

(2)

LYNSY EBUDE

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(3)

AGBOR TRACY ENOWAYOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NJOFA SYNDI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL

-C

(5)

MBACHAZIE VERA MBIANDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(6)

POMBE TAMI SERENA LAURENE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

MARY ASHLEY MAFOR

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

EWANDE STONE ANNE ARIELLE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) EVILLE LIFONGO VAYOLA MEKANG

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

BESONG COMINIQUE ENEKE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

ELONDO BECKY MAYOSO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

NKWELLE SABRIN SENZE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

FON NATHALIE INDAH

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ESTHER NAH NGWA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

ENOW LAURA-AYUK ENOW

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(3)

TAMBE SOPHIA TABI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(4)

NKENGAFAC FAVOUR BENAZIA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

GRACE-ANNE NDAHMBOHBIH MOJOKO NDINDIE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

WEREYAN MERIMA EYABI ANIM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-A

(2)

MBA AGWENJANG ROCKEELNA ACHA

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

SANDRA EBOT EGBE-EYONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) EBONG BRENDA ASAM CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,REL-B

(2) ENOW BRENDA EYONG CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

TAMBE MARIE-LOUIS NJOCK TABE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) ENEME MELIN EBUDE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

WAMBA MAGDALINE NGOMBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) NJUME SUZY NAMTSE BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2) KANG JENNIFER MEJANE ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) DALIA DELICUS NABILA NADDIN COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) FRI ELAINE LUKU ZINZI ATEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11348 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BINKA,

NKAMBE

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 4

% Passed : 44.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

AIESHATOU HAMDIATOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

KIMBI BETRAND SHEY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NGIH BERI SANDRA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) TAYAH ANITA NJITANG CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11351 SAINT PAULS HIGHER TECHNICAL

COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, BONJONGO

Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 10

% Passed : 45.45, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NAN BERSHUREL MBANFU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

(1) MOSOKE NADESH NDUMA

Page 195 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

MUA PETRA NCHUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

EKIZOCK ROLLINS KENJO

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

SALLY EWULE MUAMBO BAMBEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(1)

LEPASHA MONICA EMAMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) JULLIEN EPOSI NGOLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(2) JULIET NGOWO ETANGANI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) DILAN TANGI SANGE GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) TIKU ALICE ODI CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Centre No: 11352 AYUNGHA BILINGUAL COLLEGE,

NGOUSSO YAOUNDE

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 33

% Passed : 94.29, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

NWUNASONAZI PRAISES PEMIEH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

KUDI CHRISTEL NANGE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

EPOMI DIONEL-BRIGHT

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

CHEFOR NORA NGEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

MONJU EMMANUEL

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(1)

TITA BERRY BLANCH ASAAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL

-B

(2)

AAISHATOU

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A,M

AT-C

(3)

MEYI TSEMEGNI ANGE LAURE

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

MANKA’A ASOH JOY AMBENESANG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(5)

TANGWETI PRECILIA MAFOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

BONGDU ADELE NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

NTANI DIVINE NGORAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

DONKENG MEFODJIOTOU GUIMFACK MAEVA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

PROVIDENCE ALFRED SAKER BANDO

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

MOFOR BLESSING NGANUH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

TUKWET BLESSING KETCHA

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) KWALAR CELESTINE GIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 8 Subjects: 6

NGWANA GLORY PEMEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

NDI WALTERS KONI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(2)

TELMA BINWI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

ASANJI BRIAN-WILET ZANCHO

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

LYOLD-MARK TABOT AKO-EGBE

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

HOUMWEIN BLAG HELENE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

NTUBE ETOH CHANCELINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

TCHAKOUTE RAISSATOU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

TETU SANDRA ENDON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

MAMBI PROMISE ALOMBAH

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NGOMAH EVODIA MASSAMAGIE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

(1) SILATCHOM SAMUEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

PEFOUGUE AUDREY MARLEINE

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

KONFOR ROSINE RINGNYU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

PAGANG NGUEMBOU ENICE NEREE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) WINIFRED II EKEI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

Centre No: 11354 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL

KAKE-KUMBA

Regist: 14, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 13, Passed : 5

% Passed : 38.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) FOMENA KENNE RIKIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) YEFON SUSAN YENLIS CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) KEBUYA DEFAWO SHANYUM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) EBENKI ELIZABETH BALLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) HILLARY ANAMANI BEPUWAKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11358 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BATOKE

Regist: 411, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 362, Passed : 179

% Passed : 49.45, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

DJIOFACK SEZAWO ELVIRA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

NFORMI PRISCILLIA ASONYU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

CHENWI NGWA AKONGNWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

BIMELA FELIX NYUYKONGE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

Page 196 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

KENGWA LAURENTINE NEHANGNWI

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

TITI RUDNEY TITI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

MONKAM ASHLEY MEYIAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

VEBAIN STEPHANY ANGUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

ASHU JOHANESS AKPA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

MBOE NGALLE NOELA ESEDIE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

ELIA NGALLE DANIEL MESUMBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NDIFORNJOH CHRISTIAN FORMBINKEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

OJONG SAMUEL-DRIK EGBE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 13

ENJUH TRACY

COM-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

MARY-ANNE AYUK AKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

FUNWI ESPINA MUYANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

JULIA ELOE AKUME

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

SONE MBONE SHARON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

AWAN SAMUEL FONTEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

BOBGA STEVE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(7)

TAKOH PETER MBAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TATAW CHRISTINA TAMBWOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

ZIDELVEN KWEDI BUTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

KEBEH SANDRA EWI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

BERNICE NAMONDO NGANJE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

OKUMBO CLARIS BLESSING

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

NYUYKONGE EMELATE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

ETONDE CLARISSE NGOBINA

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) SIH ALVINE NJI CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

KOBI ZEPHANIAH TEKE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

DIEUMERINE NAMAH TANDO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B

(5)

FRI TECLARE AYOKO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MOKI DESMOND LIFONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(7)

ENSENG TRACY NGWOH

COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

TAMANCHAMBI KARL FORSUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(9)

BIH VIBRYNE FRU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ACHOH GERALD TIKUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

ACHO NGONG ROLAND KWAYE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

NANA CLARISSE MBEUNGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

(14) FEH MAGNI JOSEPHINE MERVEILLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

FAVOUR SAMUEL JACK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15)

ATUBA JEFF TANDANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

EPIE MESUMBE EYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

NDUM JACOB NGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

MBOGHANG GENESIS NJOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

MPONGUE NDONE ANGELE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

VINCENTIA-GEROSA LIKOWO VENGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

WIRKOM BERTINA LEMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

NWUNOH BLANCHE AGWESHIP-NEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

EBOULE FRANK EWOONBING

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(24)

FORBAH ARSHLY NEIH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

MBUA WESLEY MENYA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(26)

MONJIMBA ANDREW MUAMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(27)

OTTE STELLA BEA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

SALI MARGARET MARY MAIBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 32

(1) KENGWA LAURA BIHNWI COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

ANKI LOVETTE EFFANGHA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

(3) ANNI NADINE BUME COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

NJOH SOLOMON WOTANY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

MBONDE CECILIA LIENGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

(6) NJEMO CLARIS IKOH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7) BILA PHALONE COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NGWEYI KERCY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

VEGAH ROSADEL GAHBEE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(9)

(10) MENGE JAMES ANYA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

RENDA NELLY NDIGAB BONGLACK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

AKWEGOH FREZETTE ELEH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) MUYI PRECIOUS NGUM CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) ESTHER ABILI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15) THOM ANGELIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) BISONG LINDA BATE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) ATEMAH JALINE AMBU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ASEGE KUM BRANDON AJEABIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(18)

OROWOLE BLESSING SEGUN ADETIGHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

EMANG BLESSING CHEFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

(21) EKWE ESUNGE NOELLA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AGHANGU LETISIA IFAND

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) NTOKO SONIA NKONGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AJUBESE ESCORINTHIAN

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

MONYONGO ANDRINE MONYONGO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(25)

KUM MCPRINCE MBAH WUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

(27) FOKUM KARALYN BIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 197 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 32

TAKANG BETRAND AYUK

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28)

(29) ANOH KELVIN DIOMO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

APHOR DAMARIS ISANGA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

ABIABA NADESH ENGOYUE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

(32) JULIANA ETA OKANDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 43

(1) ITOH KELVIN ITOH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) EWANE NADINE EMADE CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3) BIH ACHUL QUINZELA CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NGEMINYE VENESSA SEWUN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

LOBE NDEMBASON OLIVIER-GEORGE-ELVIS

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) OTANG ASHU SHARON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7) NGU BLAISE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-C

MARVELOUS BELINGO BEKINAKA

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) EWANG DAVID EWANG CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) MBENG OBEN COLLINS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) ATUMASA THERESA DIALLE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12) MENGE NATHALIE MANYA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) CHANTAL MAH EWOROH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(14) BAYANGA MERVEILLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(15) MOJOKO MOLUMA MARY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) NAMONDO MARY LYSINGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) AWUNO ABIGAIL FONGIAM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(18) AYUK TAKOR HENRETTA CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) AMMBANI JAVELINE MBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

EZODINE LAFORTUNE ZEENGA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

ETONGWE SAKWE MARIE NOEL

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) JAM YANG-LEA BENASAIK BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(23) TANGI CHRISTIAN MPAY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) AWACHWI KEREN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) MAKANA LINDA ELANGWE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

FERDINAND NYENTY SULLE-NDEFRU

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

(27) EBEN JOHN TAMBE AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(28) MARITA KIVEN KONGLA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) BESA EMMANUELA BECHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30) NDI ELISHA AKUMO CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(31) LESLY IKONGNI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32) LANGMIA NAHSIMA KELLY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(33) NANJE MANFRED SAKWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

AGBOR JESSICA BLANCHE BESSEM YOUBUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34)

(35) ITUKA JOYCEQUEEN NJICHO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) SAMA CALSBURG KUCHAMBI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) TABE YASMIR BATE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) AYUK BRENDA ETENGENENG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) PAPHILIA NAH NYAMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(40) MBAH ESTER TECKLER ELEMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41) MALIVA LILONGA HANS CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) FOKAM NUNG MARIE-NOEL COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(43) MBANE FLAVIENNE FLORA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 49

(1) FON ANAM FALON COM-B,ECO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2) BESONG PRECIOUS ABUM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(3) CHRISTINA MAHO COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(4) MOKUKE BLAISE INDOKO NGOMBA CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C

(5) RIFOR IRINE SACKNJALE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6) BESONG ANGEL DIALE COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) ANUMBOWOH JUSTUS ACHU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,PHY-C

(8) ATILE ANITA WASE OROKA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9) ALIMA CORNELIA NGONO ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10) BESA JENNEFER ETOME COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) ENJEMA JOANA ENOW BESONG COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) NJUME RANDY EKWOGE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) RICHARD ETUM BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) TATAW DARLINGTON TANDU ANYA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(15) ENANGA SUZANNE NDIVE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) AGBOR MARIMA BESSEM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) EKIA RACHEAL ETOH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) FANWI KELLY NEMGULI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) PEZOUNKEH BRANDON MBIPEWOH COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) HUMPHREY LUKE ETAMS ESOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) ADE NEH CLEARICA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(22) FUMBA LOVELINE FORMENGI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) ENEIGHO BORIS AYENEKOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(24) TABOT-AYUK SIDONI AYUK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) CHU SHERIDAN ZUH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(26) FORSI DANGOBELL WANKI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) UNDESSA NELSON AMBINDEI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28) NGWEN BAREZIE NGUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) EBEN MATHIAS EPEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(30) OJAH WILMA ABOH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) DILLAN-JEFF ETTA AGBOR CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(32) WIRBA ESSOH DILANE BIO-C,CHE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33) NSOKI ELIZABETH KONGLIM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) ABINKENG ELMMA NKENGASONG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(35) ABIGIRL EWOKOLO NJOH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) BUH DODIAN MBONG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) MANEL NGWEYANG DOGO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) ENONGENE REGINA EHORDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(39) TINGA JEANNY VAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) NWACHAN MARIE LOUISE EFON ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(41) KOLE KEYLYN EKEMA AMA-C,CTZ-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42) EYOME LINDA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43) ANDINE CHARISE YEBILA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(44) AMMBANI NADIA EKEH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) MICHEAL NGOME EKEMA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46) KULEMIA MILDRED WANDUM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(47) MAUREEN MEGENG NDANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(48) ADENUI EVANGLINE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49) AMBEZIA MABEL ANDONG HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11360 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MBOUDA – BANOCK

Regist: 223, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 170, Passed : 122

% Passed : 71.76, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

NGU SCHEIDER MATCHIDJOU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(1)

MBAKU GILEAD MUYA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

LEKUNKENG GEORGE JOEL JR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

MEWA COUMAYEM GISELE KEVINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(4)

EMANG JOEL AMBANI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(5)

BIH IRENE NGWA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

TAMOKAT TANNE FREDERIC

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

Page 198 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

TCHOUBO DJEAFO WILSONE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(8)

TANEFO TEUDZEUSSE DILAN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

CHENG GILLIAN EYEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

MOUOBE MAFOR MANUELA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

CHARLES BORROMEO WUIFELNIBOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

SONKWE PRISCILIA FONMBA

BIO-A,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

NDIFON EMMANUEL CHUO

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(5)

MANTHO ASTRIDE SAURELLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

FOMEKONG PENIHE FIRMIN

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NSHI VICTORY TEWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

TIKUM SHARON ACHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

TANJI VICTORY MESHI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(10)

MBUH BRANDON MOKOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

FOMAT TCHIO YANN DAILYFRED

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

KUTBILA JERRY TAFRI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

MOSUNGI MOSES FADREIGN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

YEMELONG FRANKLIN

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

YUVEN BLANDIN LIRFE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

KENNE TCHINDA STANISLAS

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

SAH ACHE CARINE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

NGOUGNOU REMI-HANS NYIYKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

SOB TCHOUPOU EXINA MARIVONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

WAMBA TIWA VERON SAINTINI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

FOKEM SONGMENE NANCY BRIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

KENNE TCHINDA BELVIANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

SONWA DJIODOP ADRIELLE NAVARONE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NGWA GARETH NDEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

NGEH BLESSING KUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(13)

ABONG RENALD NJANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

MBANWEI NUELINE NJEI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TEKE GRACE-BLESS ABECK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

TENENG PRIDE MOKOM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

TCHINDA POMBO FERNANDO DONNAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

MBAH BENICE EKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

NDANJOH PASCALINE LENNA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

PRINCEWILL TANGANG MANENE NGANTE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

LANDO SOUFFO ANITA DIVINE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(1)

PENANOU NJOGA BERNADO

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

KUM NELSON DZE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

AWAH MUNDIH TRACY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

NGEK BLESSING NENE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

KABALA SHIRON ABILA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

TENDONG NEMIA TEBOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

LONLANC YVANA TANEFOSSO

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(8)

(9) TSAMO ATHILIO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

SIRRI ANGE MERVEILLE FRU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NJELONG JEVISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TEWAH NOELA TIFUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

SONKWA DJOU JUSTIN CEDRIC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

TOUKEM MAHEVA TATISSON

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

QUOIMON NGASSA KEPLEUR NOEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

(16) BIH OTALIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TIEWA MARY SHANLY NJUASOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 15

NGOGNAHO KEYAMPI PRINCELY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

FOMEKONG FOPA ROSVELT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NKWETISAMA VERA NGUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

SIH NGWAIMBI CHRISTINE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

(5) CHO CLARIS MESHI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DOUNMONI FOMEKONG HURICH DONALD

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MAIRAMU ATINI BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8) CHE FRU GLADYS BIH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

SUB STANLY NDONGLA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(9)

DJOUMESSI NGUELEWE NAOMIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

(11) BUH COURAGE NGAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KEMWAI LONTSI PATRICIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) AWA SAMA MELANIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

TIOKENG MOUTCHIO ROMAINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) CHIA JUDITH NEWU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 22

BANADZEM FRANKLIN GWATANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) MABUH DIANE CTZ-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) BILLA SCOTT GIRBAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) LUMA CARINE KEHDINGA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C

DJEUMEN KAMGA ADELE LARISSA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) FEUPI TSIDA ADONIS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 199 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 22

(7) MOUNPAIN MONIROU ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) AWA BILETTE NGIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(9) NDANJOH PRISCA NAHLELA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOKO TIWA DONATIEN SCOTT

AMA-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(10)

DZOMENE WAMBA PALISCOLINNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(11)

(12) NDIKUM DILAN MOFOR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) FOSEH NONBO DOMISCO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

DZEKUI BEWO SYILVERE THALIA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(14)

(15) ACHA HARRITTE MBAYI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) ZEKA ONELLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) KENDU CHRISTOPHER ACHA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18) ACHU NOEL KHAN CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) TABE EUGENE JOSHUA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20) LEMESIH ESTELLE NWANYEK CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) TIZIH BRUNO AWAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(22) NGWA ZION AMBESI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 25

(1) BANMENE FOPA AUDE INES CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(2) NOUADJI LAPAH SIMONE ADRIENE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(3) NJIEMGEM SOUMIATOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(4) MAFOUO DJIAFIA MERVEILLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(5) OBADIAH BLESSING ZECHIA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,HBI-C

(6) PETICA ILARIE ORCHELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) MATCHIYEMFOU GALLO AURIANE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) BASHIROU NJWIVIMA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) NGWANEH MANDEH PRISCA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(10) DJUPAT TCHINDA IMELDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(11) NSANGOU SHAODINE PUAGHUE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(12) NGUEFFO SARA SHNEIDA COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13) KOUNEPOU FOUTE THERRY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B

(14) MAKOUSSAP STADIANE JOELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

TOUKEM MANTO VARANCE SYLVIANE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(15)

(16) SAHAKEM FRANCK JUNIOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(17) FONCHAM GLENN FOMBEN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) TALLA MAGNIGO FALONE CHANICE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(19) MAFOKOU FOUEDJOU ALVINE ZITA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(20) LANDO NGOUANA ERNENDESSE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(21) DJUFOUO TSOPA AUDREY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(22) NTOH AQUILLA MBOINI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(23) NEMBOAFON PATRICIA MAFON CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NTSIDA TCHOFFO WALTER LEONNEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(24)

(25) NDIFOR JARVIS TAMANJONG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11361 DSCHANG EXTERNAL

Regist: 594, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 551, Passed : 303

% Passed : 54.99, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

TSA-BOU NGALIA ATEMBE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

NGIMASONG BELNIS NGUNJOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-A

(1)

NYITOWNEBAHBI PRECIOUS NYIBIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

NSIH PRYNNA MBEI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 19

BAKWOWI ROBINSON NEMBEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TENENG DELPHINE WOPONG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

CHAFAC CLIFORT NKENGAFAC

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

DJOUFACK NGOUFACK ZIDANE HULSON

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(4)

MULLUH ANTHONY MBEFUET

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(5)

FONANG FOKOU PIERRE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

NANGUE WAYIM BRICE MAYELL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

(7)

MIH OLIVER TEGHA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

NDASEH WILLINGS TENJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

EYONG SIMON NDIFONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(10)

NKENGAFAC PLATINI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

EKUPE GLADYS EPOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(12)

MBEYE JURESE NONGMOH

BIO-B,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

BEZANKENG COLLINS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

AFOR PRECIOUS LEKWO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

UMENJOH LUCIEN ENEIJUEI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

MBAP BLANDINE ANYINKEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

AVERA SIYSINYUY TANGKA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

GWAABE BRANDON DOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

YENGONG BLESSING NGIJEH

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

EDONGNEK FABRICE UMEKUM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

FIEZEH RANDY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

TAKU NADINE AJUA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

NEMBO MITTERAND NAMBUANYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

ATSACFACK MISLIEN NIDEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

ANANG TENDONGAFAC VERA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

VERLA JEROME BERINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

TASONG AKWANGA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(9)

TEKANG TIKU BRILLIANT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGWISHE AGNES LIGIBIH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

TANTE EMMACULATE SHIMEMY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(12)

AGBOR TERRITA TABOT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

LANDRA NCHOMTA TANYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

DONGHO TANFACK GANDHI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

TENDONGAFAC NOELA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 53

Page 200 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 53

AKWO CHRISTEL MOUREH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

TENENG VICTORY NING

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NDONGDEI PETRUNELA KUKU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

AZEMEFAC ASONGANYA YVONNE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

TAFILI CEDRICK PETNYIN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(5)

NGAH JOEL EYONG ENOW

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

FONBANDA PREMUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

NKEMNJI CHRISTOPHER NDELOAKUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(8)

NJIE-TABI JOSEPH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

NKEUFACK GUETSA GUILISSE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(10)

NJIAFAC NZEFEH MAX-ZIGO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(11)

NYENTY GIBSON KENDOANYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(12)

NGUATEM NYIAWUNG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

LONGCHI CHRISTABELL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(14)

AFUEH KIARITA MECHEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

(16) ITOE VIOLA BIE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

NGULEFAC JUDITH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(17)

AJOUA STANLY ANU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18)

(19) NDADEM STEZIA CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(20) NGUFAC ONELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

BUM BRENDALINE MBUN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(21)

(22) NTIOBOH DILAN COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

BILLA FAVOUR NAHNYONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(23)

AZANKIE SEBASTAIN TALEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(24)

YONG NAOMI BUO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(25)

BEKENGELE ASHLEY ANANGATIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

NWANYECK KIARA MUHNYONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

LUM SONITA SHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(28)

TENDEM THIERRY MBETOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(29)

MESUMBE MAVIS MESAME

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(30)

DINGHA CEDRICK LANGMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

ANYI JONG JULIETTE AJONGAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

NJENJI DILAN HARMEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(33)

TEBA MALACHI TEBA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

EBUA STEPHANE SIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(35)

AMINAKE ELVIS NCHUBA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(36)

ATEMKENG VERA ASAHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

NCHOTU LIBRETTER BONGGHAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

(39) ZENTIH STECY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TUMBA NORBERT MBAI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(40)

ATABONGZI VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(41)

RAIHANATOU BOBBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42)

ALUNGAMOH LOTTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(43)

TSOFACK YANNICK KEMAYO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(44)

NDEMAZIA HELVIS NCHIFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(45)

NGENYI CYNTHIA NKEMATEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(46)

NKAFU SIXTUS ESEILACHA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(47)

CHANGROH COLLINS NDIFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(48)

NGWA SUH JONATHAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49)

TENDONGAFAC ANICHRISTEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(50)

NJIKEM BLANDINE NKEMACHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(51)

NZEFEH MICHAEL FONJIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52)

ESUNG NNEH EPIE AGNES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 75

JESMA EFUETANJOH ZEAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A

(1)

(2) NDZI MARTIN AFANYUI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

AJONGAKOH ERICK NKEMCHAP

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) GENAH PRIDE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

TANYI BRESHNER AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(5)

ASONGANYI MIRANDA ESSELECHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

(7) KENDO FANNY NGEE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(8) FOUAPON HASSAN BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-B

NYONGHA ULRICH GAMSEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

MEKONGCHO ISAAC ASONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(10)

NSUFOR KELVIN NGOPANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

GABSA TATIANA KAHBIT

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) ASEH THERESIA ETAH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EKEMBOM EWOUKEM MAIVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(14)

MBIBEH BERTILA LABAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(15)

TANYI YANICK TAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

(17) ASONGANYI THECLA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DUNA FABIOLA BOBYEK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

SALAH DIDIMUS MBIDRENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(19)

(20) NGEUGUIM ALEX COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

ANUMENDEM PROSPER NKEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(21)

NYOH VERGINIA NKENYIKEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22)

SHEY MARDONNE NGWANI

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

(24) DECLIAN KIBONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) ALANG SANDRINE WAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(26) MENIMO FOFIE SAVINAULD

Page 201 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 75

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ACHA PRIMUS EBESOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

MAIYI JOAN VELDA BURINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(28)

BEJUKA EMMANUEL TENDONG

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(29)

BETECK CALISTUS NCHOU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(30)

(31) NJUKANG CLERIA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

JONG MARVELOUS TEBA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

LEKEAFAC GEORGE LEKEATEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

NKEMTSOP MELVIS TSAFACK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

NGHONIJI BAYANG STEVE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

NANFACK KENFACK CEDRIC JORDAN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36)

TEMGOUA TSOFACK MARILIO

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

DONGMO TSAFACK CYGRIAL

BIO-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

KENGMETIO TANFACK AURORE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(39)

NJUKANG GRAVIO NKEMGANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(40)

ACHA REMI BLANCHE ACHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(41)

TOH HANSLAY GODRIS SAMBA

AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

ATABONG SHELLA NKENGAFAC

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(43)

(44) KILOH SYLVIA NTASI BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(45) ATEASONG PATRICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

FORCHA KELLY JOEL NDI TACHOT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(46)

ATEMAFAC HENZE LOUIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(47)

(48) NJAH TAM JAPHET BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

CHAPNKENG LECHINDEM ROCHEL

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49)

(50) ATEMBESHU MIRABEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

SAMUEL NTSEH MU-NGANG

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(51)

TENDONGMOH THIERRY FOLETIA

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(52)

ALIM ASAGHNONG BELLO

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(53)

ENOW ANDE PRUDENCIA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(54)

NGEZEM GLORY NKEMCHA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(55)

(56) NDONGFACK BETTY COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) NEBA ERIC FUNWI BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

NKIANGU LEDWIN ATEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(58)

(59) NDINAGAM ZULIATOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(60) AGENDIA RANICA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

TARAFOR ANITA MUJEP

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(61)

ASONG BRENDA NKEZEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(62)

FORCHIA CLOVIS CHIATIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(63)

TACHA THERCY NENGU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(64)

BESONG SERGEO NGAH-AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(65)

NKEMASONG CLOVERT ASONGANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(66)

BEZANKENG FRITZ ABODEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67)

NKEMGIM BECHERIE ZESHUNG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(68)

(69) NDZI AVOLINE MUKU BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(70) CHIALEFACK CARICK BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(71) ZOATSA CEDRICK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TANYINDZE PRINCELEY MENECNDEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(72)

(73) MEMUNA HASSAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

EFUETANZOH ZINGU DIANE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(74)

GAHMUTI LENDIS KEHSAGHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(75)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 71

(1) NGANYA DERICK NZIE COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) NGOKEM VINCENT COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) CHOUNNA NECDEM CHINEDA ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4) TATA PAUL WONIYAM BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5) NGOPANG JOY NCHO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6) NGONG GEORGIAN NSAYEH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NKENGAFACK CLOVERT CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(8) FONKENG TIZIANO FORFU COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

NYICHENTA MILDRED WEPHENDOH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(9)

(10) TEKUZE AZONGMO IRENE COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

BANMBONG SOLIVATE NYUYDZEFEN

CHE-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) ATEAZE ZEUTCHA PATRICE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ANUMOH DESMOND WOMENDIA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(13)

(14) BOYONG EMMANUELLA BINUE BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) ABETEDEM NADESH-VICTOR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) TAPAH KINGSLEY FORGOH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ABOSSOLO NDONFAK BOGOS PRESLEY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

(18) AGENDIA CLINTON COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19) CHIATIAH CALSON BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C

NJINKENG COLLIINS NGOACHA

AMA-B,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

(21) ESUNKENG DORA TAZIFOR BIO-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(22) ENEKE IRENE AGBOR COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) MBEANANG SOLANGE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(24) MAJUA DONSTANCE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(25) NCHISAH NORA FOTAMOH COM-B,CTZ-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26) AYUK PRAISES ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

NZOYIM FOSSO CAROLE VANELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(27)

(28) MAFOW PRIADE ZIMEN CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FONCHINGALAH JUNIOR CHIAMOH

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

(30) AKWANGHA SMILA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(31) MBUINDIA NADESH MORFOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

EMBASOM STEPHANIE ANYAKOH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

(33) TASIKI KARINE MOHMOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KENFACK DONFO ROCHEL CAMBEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

ASONGAFAC MAC-NELLY FORZINJU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(35)

(36) MASADUNG NESLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,LIT-C

NGUETSOP BOUSAP MERVEILLE SANDRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(37)

ACHAMOH OMELLA NTEMWOH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(38)

MBIDRENYUY CLAUDE SALAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39)

NJUAFAC BRAIN FONKWETTA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

(41) ZAUTSA TAZEH YIMNAI ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Suivez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux









Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours
⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens

Laissez un commentaire

Ne ratez aucune dernier concours, examens, résultats




Abonnez-vous à la newsletter





Suivez-nous sur Telegram

Scroll to Top