Cameroon GCE O-Level Results 2020 Part 1

0

Results of the 2020 Cameroon General Certificate of Examination (GCE)

Centre No: 11000 CCAS KUMBA 

Regist: 213, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 101, Passed : 22

% Passed : 21.78, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

FANGALI FLAVIENNE ENGOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

GANA PIREST SAVALA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

KOYOH VITALIS NDEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

PRINCELINE SALAY MOLUA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

DIRAN TANYI OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

EBAKO ESHIE DOROTHY

ACC-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

ABWE SAMSON SUBE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

BOBE VALERY STACEY NJUMA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

KANG MARGRET BESUMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

(5) PANZIA ELODINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

BAH KINGSLEY ATUD

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

MVO RAWLINGS NSANYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

NJOH CHAVELINE NGOWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

ANDEM EDMOND NGOE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

GUYOH NKASENGUI MABELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

NYACK PRINCEWILL NKONGHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) NGWE JOYCE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

WIRSIY FRANKLINE BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) SERAPHINE NDOH MANKA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) NDEATY AFFUEENOW JOSEPH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(2) MBAPPE FRANKLINE ESOME ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) AZEH JENIPHER FRINWIE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11001 BUEA EXTERNAL

Regist: 280, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 214, Passed : 95

% Passed : 44.39, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

MULEMA PHIL-HARIS MAKOGE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(1)

WIRDZENYUY EARL ADZENYUYHA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MOH ABUGICHO JUNIOR LEONIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

ABAMBOH MARTHEKELLAR LUM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

EBAI JAMES LIE

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(1)

MUA DOROTHY IBA

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(2)

ADOMBANG JACOB

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-A

(3)

ITUA BRANDON NGOE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(4)

RACHEL EMADE MOLEA-NDIVE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

TABOT MARYLIN ENYOPE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

TASEM ANGELINE BISANGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

NCHUNGOJONG DONATUS AGBORKWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 18

MBUA DORINE MBAH

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(1)

IKOKE DANIEL LIA

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(2)

LIMUNGA LUCIA LISINGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(3)

AGBOR KATHY ONEKE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-A

(4)

ASONGWE MELAINE MAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

NDOBE KAH CHARLES

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

ASEH LOURETTE ANJECK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

CHIA ZEVIA YOUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ZHUH SUSAN VIBOUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(9)

EBAI GLORY MANYU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

(11) VERA SIH UGHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

ABAMOT MARTHA EQUITE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

NJECK BLESSING TENJECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

NJIGANI LIZETTE DUFE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(14)

NSAME MICHAEL SHEY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

AJAH ANYA CHRIS NGU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

ETIENDEM PEARL SHALOM FODJI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

KISSOUGOULE TOUKOUNOU BRIYAN JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(1) NWANA JEVIS MOITI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-B

EBOKA CHRISTIAN OWEBOSENDE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

NDOH MARIE THERESE BELIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) KAH SOLANGE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

EGBE EKOKO BONAVENTURE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(5)

CHEBE ASHLEY EZEHE-YENESE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

(7) EJAH GERALD TABE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(8) FRU MONICA NCHANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NDALA JULUIS NJIMEKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(9)

HENRIETTE EBENYE EPIE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

BALEMBA AGNES BARANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(11)

Page 1 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 14

(12) MOH BRANDON CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NDEBEH CLIFFORD COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ROGAYATU QUASINWE SAJO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

MISODI EUGENE MBOKORUWER

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ISANGE EPITE EMILIEN COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) NGUH GUSTAVE MUKI-NDAH CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) AMBE ROGER ABIH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(5) TANGUNYI GRACIUS ATOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NANJE ABSALOM OMBALE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) NJAM MILTON NKWAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) BESONGE DICKSON ESONO COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TABE EYUM NDUMBE EKONGOLO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

MOLUA MAJORIE DEBANDE NGOWO

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) KALEM LOUIS TAMCHUN CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) CLINTON TAMA NDIVE MBUA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13) NYAH SANDRA TEBIT COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) MARTHA ENANGA NJIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(15) DZE CYNTHIA BEI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TONGWOH DESMOND MBOUNWOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

KONYUI HANS TINGUME NUMFUR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(17)

(18) TARDZENYUY RODRICK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) KONSE EDWIN JATOR COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20) MARUMBI SHAMELA NGIMBA BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

(21) EPIE EUNICE MBINZE ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(22) AKAME RAYMOND SONEWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) MUKIAWA FRI JACKY DINOGUI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(24) CHIOGHE DIANA KEBLE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 27

(1) NFOR QUINTA-RITA AFANYU COM-B,ECO-C,FNU-B,HIS-C

(2) HANS MONONO NDIVE COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) GAH BRICELINE AMBANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

(4) JOHN AGBOR OBASI ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5) NDZI CHRISTABELE MURKWI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C

(6) NDINGI MICHEAL MODIKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

(7) BEBE NAFISSA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) NKEING MAGNO ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) ASAH GRACE ADA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(10) KUMFA JOELA MBEKENYUI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) SMITH BOKWE NDINGI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(12) NTELAHA ATEM ALOYSIUS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) TILI SUSAN EKOLI COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) EBONG AKAME ALICE NZELLE COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15) MARTHA NJOMO KANGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(16) NDANGUE NDONGO RAPSON COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(17) SHEY SOLA BETHEL FOKAM HOPE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(18) EWOME MARIE NALOVA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) CHUNGAN CELIA BRIGHT BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(20) NAHVOMA FABIOLA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(21) NTAM DIRANE MBOU CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(22) ENJEMA LIKIE PAULINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) BOFUA YANICK WUSEWU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) WEPNGONG LURA BOBOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25) HUMBLE MICHAEL BEMI NKEPO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(26) AKAFOU AKAJUA MBOUAKU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NGELAFAC TELLYBRYDE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NKONGSAMBA

Regist: 336, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 267, Passed : 173

% Passed : 64.79, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

FOADIENG KEPSEU ARMANDE FLORENCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

NDAM GRATITUDE MAJOPMAM ACHA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

NDIKE ADULF MUKETE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

MOFOR CYRILLE CHEFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

NANA NGANOU EMMANUELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

FIDJIO TSOMEZA GIBRIL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

NGERNYU CALEB TATA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(3)

DEUTOU TCHAMENI REBECCA GISELE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(4)

NFORMI JEBEN RYAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

NGOE MEKOLLE LAURETTA DIONE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

FOTSO FOGUE PAUL VALERY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(7)

MBAKU CHERIDANNE ABO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

FIDELINE LIMBI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

MBAPA NGONO GISLAINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

SAMBA NDZI ABDOU RAMAN

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,SB

RF-B

(11)

MELONG JORDAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(12)

EKITI-METOTE PROSPER EBONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(13)

MBANDAM OLIVIER ANICET GWAIN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(14)

BOGNOU VIVIANE SHENELLE DENSEH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(15)

TATAH FAVOUR NFIGNYUI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(16)

TICHA BIHNWI-ANWIE BERNADETTE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(17)

EBAH WILSON JNR ETAH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

(18)

Page 2 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

Y-B

JAPENA YAMDJEU FRANC JUGNOR

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SB

RF-C

(19)

NZELLE NDONG MIRIAM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(20)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

BILA EDAMBO ESSOH DIDIER CLAUDE

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

KAMADJOU DJIOWOUO VINY MERVEIL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

FONGUONG EDRICK NCHOMBONUI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

ABENGHO CLODINE AYAGHOKABOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

FOTSO KOMGUEM FREDDY VANECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

ABECK SYLVIE TAMO

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

FORCHA MIRABEL BEGHANCHA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(7)

NAMAKIA DAVID LEON ESOMBA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TIAMA IVAN MBUTOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

ASALLE JOHN MARK

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(10)

KAMBE ABIGIAL MPODE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(11)

DAPEU NDOUNLA ULRICH ANDERSON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

EBOH MESUMBE CARO NANCY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

TETSEKUE ASSOKENG THIERRY IDRISS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

AFANYU RUTH TATA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(15)

MEMDJOCBOU TCHAPDA RACHEL CHRISYLORE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

TAFRY CHRISTNOEL MBONGEH

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(17)

GEMUH TERCY NEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

TCHUINKAM PEUDJANG LANDRY ROUSSEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ALAGBOR THEOPHILUS ENJOLOMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

ABWE MIRABEL MESODE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

NKOUAMEN GUILLAUME FRANCIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

TCHOUNGNIA YAMI GABRIELLE MICHELE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B

(5)

NZILLE-NOKWE RELINDIS EMADE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

ALOBWEDE ERNEST NDOBE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

SATAT KEMATCHUN RODONICE STYVE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

DJUPSA SANDRA MAYEVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(9)

AKUM QUINTA RITA NJECK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(10)

LEUDJOU DJIMI DAVE FRESNEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(11)

ANDANGCHIW PRACIOUS NTEWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(12)

ELINGE RAMSON EWANE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) MBOH KEVINE NGUTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDEH BELINDA NKUAMIH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 31

NGOH FABRICE TEKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ABWE MINETTE EMADE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

COMFORT BLANDINE MBIGHONYUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

(4) MFIKELA VAILET COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

MBONDE NZILLE ROLAND

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

NDOUNGMENE POUALEDJIOCK MARYLENE FLORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

ETOUMAN NZOH CHRISTIAN STANLEY

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

TCHOUYONG WAFFE SHELLA SONIA

COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

ELONG NGOLE BERTRAND NTUNGWE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

TIKU BRENDA FRI

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(10)

TCHEMEUBE TCHOUPE RUSSEL JORDAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(11)

NCHIFUA NDULA TIWEBALSE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(12)

PETNGA FONKEU RYAN ELROD SCHRODER

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(13)

NGUOLEFACK AMINCHOP TUSBELLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

(15) EWANE CECYLIA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

APOUNZOUMBO YAMBOP MAXIME AUDREY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

NGAPA NYA CYRUS STEPHANE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(17)

ADILLE BLANCH EPOLE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

TACHUA ASHANET NIGU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19)

AMONGWA NSAH LOUIS LANDRY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(20)

FONJIDAN JEFFERINE ANAMBOMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(21)

TCHIN MEGANNE MBA-AKO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,SBRF-C

(22)

KANA TEIFOUET JUNIOR ARTHUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

NGAMINYI ELIJAH DJEUMENI

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

KWI ASHLEY AKAAH

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

ARREKPAMBANG SOPHIE NKUNDAP ESUM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

NYUYTIYMBIY ABIGAIL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

AJIE BORIS BELTUS EKASAKANG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

NDAH HULDAH TENGU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

TANTOSHA DANIYALU CHRAMEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

NGUM ORNELLA SUH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

(1) TANGI ANYA THIERRY BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

ENONGENE BRADFORD-C ENONGENE

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(2)

TEUGANG LAMBO GERSKY LESLEY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

(4) ANIM CYNTHIA TAMO COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ABANKE STELLA AYOMBOM

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

Page 3 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

MEHGYI MODESTINE MBUZIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6)

EPIE ELUNGE CLIFORT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(7)

WIRKOM MARY IMMACULATE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

ENONE BANGA FRANCINE ANGE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

NFON MELODY GESHING

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-A

(10)

KENYUI FAVOUR SINDY BIH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) TANGOH JONES BRIGHT CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13) TAMNGWA CALOS CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MONTHE NKWENKEU CINDY ROBERT

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(14)

MBULEM PRECIOUS MANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

ELAH MESUMBE VANESSA EBOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(16)

EPAH KLEIN ROY DEFONZO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

LOMO TSIAZOCK KENNETCH MARIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

TAMBI JULIETTE MANGUNG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(19)

MUNGWE HARLEY FOREWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

MBIDA DAMIEN OPHELIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(21)

DJOMBI NANGDA YVANNA ASTRID

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

FONCHA CHANCELINE BONSINKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

(24) TEGHA WALTER TEM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NGO KODNA BEBO ANNE FIDELE LAGRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

NGUEAWA NKWAYEP MARTINE CARLOS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

NTUBE NTUNGWE TALLIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(27)

TAMILOH JUNIOR TANGREH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

AGBORTOKO STREADFILED EBUNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

(30) NEBA KINGSLAY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(31) TAKEM PAMELA ANNE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

FORYIM GERALDINE NDENKIET

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(32)

BIME YVES-LABRO SAMEN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

BONG ROSELINE ESENG

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34)

ASSOUA FRANCOIS JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 29

(1) EMMANUEL NEGRO NDOH BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-A

TCHUIDJIO EBODIAM OMBRETTA FORTUNE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

NYAPIA NDETAH RANI LAUREAT

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3)

NZARI NKAME EKWEL KOUM PATRICK

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

AZEMFACK CHARNEL SYNTHIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

SIH MADJOUKOUO JULIETTE MOIFO

ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(6)

(7) ETONE ABWE RENE BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) NFORBI EVELYNE NGUM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

GUANE DOLA YVANA ORLANE

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(9)

NANA MEGAPCHE VIRGILLE BRENDA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(10)

(11) OSSEINA ABOUBAKAR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) TATA CLAUDINE NTUL ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) FASSA KOUODJIP BRENDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGADI NOEMIE LATIFA DORKAS

ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) KENGRAN NISWIN BERINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) LOBE CLIFF SONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) NGEUFAN GUILLENE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) MAMEKEM LANDOH ORLANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(19) EMEH NJUME EVANS COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20) NDIP SARINE MA-AYUK ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOUATNZE FONDONG ELIZABETH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

AYAFOR JONATHAN MBAAPEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22)

(23) NGWENDA KEVINE ELVARISE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) NCHING MAURINE NCHEALE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) IWUJI NGOZI CHARLENE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(26) EKONLOEH ROMEO AKWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) NKEIH REJOICE NGIMOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) NDEH DEJOLINE NKWEWA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MIKE NGWA LEONIDE BELMOND

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

(1) YOUNDA WAWO ANAIS LAURIANCE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

ESSAME EWANE LAUREEN CHRISTIAN

FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2)

(3) NTOUBE EWANE TATIANA CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUBISSIE PATCHOU JACK EMMANUEL

FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(4)

(5) NYEMKUNA MARIANA NINA COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBOUANGUERE NSANGOU LYNE SOLENE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(6)

(7) EWANE COLUMBUS ELANGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

(8) NJINEBA FREBLESSING BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9) NJAUMENI MAFOPAH FLORINDA CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) NTOH ISABEL NCHIFI CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) FONDZEWONG NOELER SOLII ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(12) VICHAS STACY NGAH CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) KOME ANNA EKINE MESUMBE CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) FUNG DAAKOZE NTAM BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) ALIBA STEPHEN WAINDIM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) TELLAH TANOU AURELIE ALLIANCE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) ETONENTOKO ETAPE EVANS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) NJOME NSOMBI ALEX BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(19) MBIFNGWEN DIANE KIBONG LEINYUY CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) AZAH TCHOUMY JOYCE QUEEN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21) MBWOGE MBWOG-NZOH JUNIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Centre No: 11005 KUMBA EXTERNAL

Regist: 77, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 55, Passed : 21

% Passed : 38.18, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ACHAKENG BARIMOORE MBUAKWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NJOKU LABELLE ASONGU

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-A

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

NEH BRENDA CHO

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(1)

NJANG BESULA UNJANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

Page 4 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

AKULA SHARON SHENKUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

PIUS EFAMBA JUDSON BAKOMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

(2) EKALLE ALBERT KALE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

ATEMNKENG LEDUINA TENDONG

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

(2) ASHU ELIZABETH ETA COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) EGBE NELSON YAWEH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

EBUDE WENDY BROWN ETOE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) AJIERO HENRY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) MBOME HELEN BOTAME ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2) MBU HANRY TABOKO ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(3) EPANDA HANDS CHRISE NKONGHOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) AMI KELVIN NNOKO COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) ETONGA CONGITA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(6) EFEM GWENDOLINE NIYANGI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) FORTAH BROUNDHILDA TONZOCK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) EPHOBIA AKEBE SABELLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(9) MOKUBE HANDSON MOKUBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11006 MAMFE EXTERNAL

Regist: 100, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 24

% Passed : 30.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

AYONG FAITH TIFUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

LAMBERT EYONG NKA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

CHINDO RICETTE IKFUI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

APAH MARIE AGIE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

ETAKA ANATHASIA TABE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ASONG CHRISTABELLE TAKANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

BESONG BRUNHILDA EBANGHA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TAMBA MELODY OKADERNIE

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

EYONG REBECCA ENAKAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) OJONG SYLVIE AGBOR CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) ETTA ARONG ANDISON COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(2) ASUA PETER ASHUAYEM` COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

NGU BORIS TAKOR-NGBATAR

AMA-C,COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(3)

(4) BESONG ANDREW BESONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(5) GLORY AKO ERUCK COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) BESONG RANDOLF OTANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) BETEK STEPHEN BETEK JR BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(2) AKO JUNIOR NEMBO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) EKWALE-ASHU CLUVERT NKONYU COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) AYUK PRUDENCIA AGBOR COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NJEI BRENDA AMECK COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) OBI PORTIA OYONG ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7) AGBOR OFONDE EGBE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) AYUK IRENE EYOUNG AKEM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11008 YAOUNDE EXTERNAL

Regist: 601, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 513, Passed : 228

% Passed : 44.44, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

CHIAKENI GENA NDISI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

EKOSE NADINE NZUNGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY

-C,REL-B

(2)

NSOTAKA LONFENYUY NADIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY

-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

CHIA DELAN SALAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL

-B

(1)

MUH VIS-NOEL MBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

FOUDJIN MAKUISSEU JESSICA ISABELLE SARAH

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(3)

KOUM EKOUA CLAUDE RYAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(4)

LAKO TCHOUAGUI FRANKA JENNIFER

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

TATAH CLEVIS NGAILAIY

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

TANYI GEOGETTE IJANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

TCHETCHUENG ANGE MOREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NGO UNKAB JOSIANE ELISABETH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(4)

NJI BRANDON BANYAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(5)

BASSEY BLAISE ESSIEN

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

MANI MARCEL JOSEPH AUREL

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(7)

GWEI LEVI NGEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

TCHOUPOU RAMSON

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

CHAM CHALLOTTE BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(10)

PIASSI MICHEL ARCHANGE TERRENCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

AKWO ROGER MUA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

SIMENI KUINSI CHARLES BRANDON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

AJINWI LANI ABEGLEY

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

NUBIA BENITO NUVI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

MANCHO SHIVON NGIUHGWE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

ETCHU YANNICK EGBE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

(2) DILAN TEZEH TEWOM

Page 5 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 29

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

KUVINYU MARIETTA LEINYUY

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

MAYENIN MUHAMMADU SHERIF

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(4)

BIN ELVIS FUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

MBAINWUH CALLISTUS CHIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

BONGAJUM ALPHONSE NYUYDZE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

GOUET ROSE MICHELE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

BUH CLODLE SEI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

NDEH BORIS FORCHIT

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

VELLA STEPHANI BISONA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TATINYUY COLLINS

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NDIANGANG KELDRINE KIHNYOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

NDZIMBU THIERRY

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

FON AGIBLESS AMBIT

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15)

NGUM JOYCELINE MBORINGONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NTONG DIVINE KUM

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

TUINSI STEPHANIE GHA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

VANISA DRAYE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(19)

ACHUO GATIEN NDONG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

KONGNYUY MOBARACK FONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

LUKONG DANIELA BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

SONE SHARON DIONE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

MUA ZINDINE CHAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

KIDZE JULIA NYUYFONI SHEE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(25)

MONJO VELDA MSINGHAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

TOSAM ODETTE AKONGBOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

KAFETEH BOYVIMEYN AQUILA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

ICHAMI SHARON EYABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 33

CLINTON DZEKAMELIVE

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(1)

FRU JOSEPH AYAFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

DZELAFNYUY GLADYS KERNYUY

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

BENGHA PROSPER BABIT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(4)

NGONG NASSAH EMMANUELA BI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(5)

SAHNYUY SHERIFADIN FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

MONTHE CHOKOTE KHARL EULOGE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

DEBORA KOH KUNA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

VEYEH CALLISTUS NYUYFONI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(9)

ATUD GENNIFER ENGWARI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(10)

MBA PELAGIE KINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11)

JEAN EUDES PADINGA FEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

METUGE THEOPHILUS ELONDO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

SHEILLA SIRRI FRU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

ASSE ASSE LOUISE FRANCESKA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ABONGHO PRINCELY NCHONGBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

SAHNYUY HAIJARU LEINYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(17)

TARDZENYUY VALINTINE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(18)

SHIYNSA EMMANUELLA LEINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(19)

CHIA LESLY NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(20)

MADE TCHIO ADASSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

ABEM VANESSA NDOSAK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

FOTACHWI EDWIN DAIGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

KEKUNG DENISIA NCHONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

LAISIN HARRIET NYUYKONGE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

TEMBEI CHANCELINE ANGWEI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(26)

NJOYA SOULEMAN NOUR

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(27)

NANGA MARIA ANGEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

AMATE EUNICE ETOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

AWUH VANESSA EKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(30)

LEHKA UNITY SAVLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

MUKETE ROSE ISOKA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32)

NAHMBUVE ANTHONY KEKEYUE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(33)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 38

OSSE ENDOMBA NGASSE ROSE FORTUNE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

FONDJA FEUDJA CREPIN DIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) TEDDY TARDZENYUY COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

ONGUENE NGAH RICHARD ARCHANGE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4)

SONE CHAREL ROUSSEL

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

BEFEUHGU MEREIN MBEKENYUI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

(7) CHEFON MICHAEL NDI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) CHILA LOUIS KILE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGALIM YVETTE VERANYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

(10) TOSAM LARISA MOMO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) KWOWI SMITH NABUYI BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGASSA BANGNI BATCHOU JOSEPH JEROME

AMA-B,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

(13) NGAFI ROSE NYEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(14) ACHU NICHAEL ENDAM CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15) AGWE BLANDINE ANE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Page 6 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 38

BONGFEN PATRONILA BONG ALAI

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

(17) FON JESSICA ANWEI BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NCHINCHI BEUODINE YUOMBONG

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

NDOFOA FINNA NABUIN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(19)

(20) NFOR GRACE MUNGING COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

WIRLEN AMINATU BURINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

(22) NJIAH FRANCIS YANG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHY-C

(23) BIME CALVIN AFONI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

NGOH MOSES FUEFANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

MPOLMENA FRANK RYAN MICHEL

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25)

AGBOR DAVID BESONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

KATCHE MAUREEN ENDEM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

LEMAKA MEMUZED DINKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

MBAH KELLY AMUKWEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

(30) MECHI VALERIE AWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAMUNANG SUSAN NAOMI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

TATA SIRAJADIN BIMINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

(33) TEKUM PRIMUS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) TIMOTHY NDI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

FORBIKOM AZALA DUNSTAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

(36) MAYUN ELLA FONYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

CHEFOR ORELI MEMBO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

(38) NLENG BRITNEY MBIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

(1) DZERNYUY HERMANN COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

ABDOU RAHAMANI NGHONYUIBE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(2)

KAH NDOKOH MARC IRENEL NGOUH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) MISOM STEPHEN NEMBA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

PONDI BENGONO EMMANUELLE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) DIANGHA LESLEY ANKINIMBOM CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) FUM LEVINEL NCHAM COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) CHIOMA KALU RUTH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

MELINGUI ATANGANA AGNES EDWIGE DANIELA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) NYINANG AGNES MARTINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(11) CHI MOFOR BLAIZE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) ENOW LOVELINE EGBE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B

(13) NGAIBE EYEBE LIONEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) ANDONG LOISE AMBONDOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

BABOH NYHUVAGA MAGDALENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) EKOE BRENDA AMBENO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(17) ETIMBI STANLEY NGOE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(18) INDAH VANESSA YUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) KPWE WILLIAM COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) NJI MACOLINS CHE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) NKEH BILANYU JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22) TATAH CONFIDENCE MUGHA COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) MUNJE SONIA AKWEI CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FONDJA TANKOUA ALVINE CRESSANCE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) OTTO ALEXANDER LIONEL OSOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26) TRACY NAINMBEL COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(27) ROSELINE MAYENIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) CHUNG JULLIET MAIKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) TCHATCHOUA EMMANUEL COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) NDIMOFOR BISKY WINITIU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31) ASHU BERTILLA ZEEBI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32) FOLA GAYEL BERINYUY COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) MVENYI FLORA KIHNYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) SIRRI EMMA TSE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) TEBOH RODRIQUE TEBOH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36) TEMBI JOHN NGYAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(37) WEIH QUINTA NCHENCHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) NGAM CLOVIS ANCHANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) ANGAACHIT LYDIA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 65

(1) MALOUM DIVINA STELLA BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) MELANEE MOTINA NASERI ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) NGEA BORIS KWA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MEYO APPOLONIE VANESSA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) NCHANJI FOSTER YESU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(6) MEDJO RUBINEL BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(7) MORTSEM NOUSSI DALVINA VIANIE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(8) BAM DONALD ANSAH-MBOM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(9) NDJOUMBE HARVEY BADJE CHE-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(10) BINUE SHARON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(11) LIMBOHO VALDESS CASSANDRA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) PIEUKAM KAMNANG RALF STEVEN ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13) TEKE PEACE AFUH ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) MICHEL CHLOE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) OKALA MANI FRANCOIS DANIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(16) ABOUL JESSICA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(17) NKONGHO BATE III LIVIUS COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(18) HADJIA AICHATOU ADAMOU ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19) MBULLE GODDEN EKANE MBULLE BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20) NANA SANJONG ARTHUR STEVE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(21) TUME PROMISE KERNYUY CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(22) ADU FESTEL OFON GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(23) BIDJOCKA AIME ANICET BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(24) NKENG BELINDA YOSIMBOM COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25) SABER LUCY NYUYMENGKA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C

(26) EBUKA JUSTICE MBAH COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27) FONTOH EMMANUELLA KUSONA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(28) TANGYORI GISELLE LEIYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B

(29) OJONG DINESSO SONITA FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TANKE METCHOP SOFIANE MICHEL JUNIOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(30)

(31) WEPJOH SORMAH SILVERE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32) NCHANG BLESSING NDE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) AKWO MARTHA EYONG NDIP COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(34) ASOH EMMANUELA SHU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(35) CHU SYNTHIA CHUO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36) CHUNG SEVIA SUI FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(37) DZEKEM VERONICA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(38) EHODE SYNTHIA EHOWEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) EWI CLARISSE EKE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(40) FONGOCHI BISMACK KENDIENENYI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MAHFON EMMELINDIS DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(41)

(42) MBUH NOELLA PEUZEUNYUI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43) MENGNJO BLAISE FOVEN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(44) NDISANG SUMAYATU COM-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(45) NJI EINSTEIN AMBE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(46) PAUL SAMJE JANGA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(47) TAWANG NOELA ANDONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(48) TEWANG SATON ENGWARIE ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(49) TIKU STEPHEN MBENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Page 7 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 65

(50) WIYSANYUY ROSINE BINNYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(51) MBAH MARIEYON AFUH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(52) MBENG AUGUSTIN CHRISTOPHER COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53) BLESSING EMSHIE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54) NGAH MIRABELLE NYUYFONI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(55) CHIA COLETTE MBU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(56) FONTOH BERRINS EKIA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) LUCIEN MBIYDZENYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58) MUFUA THEOPHILE NDICHIA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(59) ARREY SPENCER TABI FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(60) GOLDA NAHNYONGA FOMANTUM COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(61) NDIFON QUENTIN LAMMGAN COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(62) NEBA ABONGNWI DIEUDONNE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

MEGOUO TCHIO FRANCHESCA LOVELINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(63)

(64) MAMBO SERITA ASEH EKUMERI BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(65) MBIDA JOSEPH DANIEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11009 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL PRAC. HIGH

SCHOOL YAOUNDE

Regist: 462, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 394, Passed : 256

% Passed : 64.97, Sanctioned : 8

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 7

EYOG JOSEPH EMMANUEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

MFOBUJONG PRECIOUS NKENWI SUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(2)

PHILEMON TEBO TEBO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

NSALAI TRACEY FOMONYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

NGOH PRECIOUS FON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

NGUM PASCOVIE NGWA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MA

T-B,REL-C

(6)

NDUONIGE NERYS NDESWEOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 46

NGO TENG BALENLA NGUIMBOUS CHRISTY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(1)

ENONGENE PRECIOUS MBINDE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(2)

TOMOH CLAUDE IKFINGEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

BISSAI NKAA OHOUO PHILOMENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(4)

BUM CYRIL YOAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-A

(5)

ALHADJI OUMATE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

ROMARIC LONFONYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(7)

NJAPOUM TCHOUMI KETSIA MARIE-ANGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(8)

EFFA ANDELLA FRANCOISE MAGUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(9)

SOKOUDJOU TCHATCHOUANG INESS SANDRA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(10)

NGONO AYINDA EMILIE-ANNE-SOPHIE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(11)

NJAMEN NJAPOUM SALOMON STEVENS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

INGOM EKITTI MONICA TESSIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(13)

GUEMDJO EMILY-AUDE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(14)

AFOPIE TAMOTSOP WOLF JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

MEDJIE DEESSE YOLANDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(16)

MBIENDA TCHADIE STEPHIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

DJONTU ETIENNE SOREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(18)

TIZIH MARK – PRINCE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(19)

NDUKONG WIDNEY MANYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(20)

CHIEMIE KPOUTEFON SAMIRA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(21)

CHE CHANCELINE LUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(22)

SIAPI JEAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(23)

JOY ERIKA KEMTSA NKYIMBENG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(24)

NJINGTI SHANELLE LABU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SB

RF-A

(25)

WANKEP NGONGANG VADELLE DIANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(26)

GHANY ELISHA NFOR JATO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(27)

NJOCK HENSEL AYUKEBANGHA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(28)

LIENOUE TSIAZE ELISCHEBA DIVINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C,SB

RF-B

(29)

NJAMUTOH LAURETTA NGWEBUI NJWENG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(30)

LONKOK MIGUEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(31)

NGONO ARCHANGE ROSALIE ASTRIDE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MA

T-C

(32)

BESSEM QUINTA OJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

(33)

Page 8 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 46

Y-B

KAMENI FEUZEU BELIDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(34)

MAHOP EMMANUELLE ALICIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(35)

SIRRI EMMANUELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(36)

BRUNO PELAGIE KINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(37)

KEMAKA TERSA LENDZEMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(38)

NKO’O MFOUMOU DE KAMOLE ST-ETIENNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(39)

ABEH JASON AKUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(40)

LOLIKA ADZENYUYA JOSEPIO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(41)

EVINA EVINA JEAN MARC ELIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(42)

NOUBOUE NTSOKO SANDRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MA

T-C

(43)

MOSAMA BERTRAND JUNIOR OWASU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(44)

LUKONG NYUYYENI CLOVIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(45)

ACHU ANGEL NGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(46)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 26

NGA TSIMI ESDRAS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

ESSAMESAMA NLOM MARINETTE ANN-KELLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MARTH HONORINE FODVO KENFACK

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(3)

JUMNI MAIVA MONYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

TCHOTCHOUA CHIJOU ABEL LANDRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

TAYEN – NFII CHARMEH SABINLA – NGAM MELCHIZEDECK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A

(6)

MIMBANG METO’O PASCAL

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B,SBRF-A

(7)

VERNYUY ODETTE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

JOHN TAFREY MBENGAM NZOMBO

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

KULITINU CLINTON DOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(10)

KEPTCHOUANG KWEPO EVRARD GILDAS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

NEMBOT TCHOMTCHOUA RODOLPH

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

ANDEGUE PAULINE PATRICIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

ASHU JUNIOR ASHU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(14)

KOUOH PROWO ANGE DANIEL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

(16) ANKIAH-MBOM PRUDENCE BAM

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

ARREHNKU ETCHUBAKOR AGBORTAKU

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

NGHASSI TETCHOUP CHRISTIAN JOEL

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

NGON A MUASSOM GEORGES QUENTIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(19)

DIOM BENISA FUEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

YANGEH MELVIS LIMNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NGUETE ENGOZO’O YVES JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(22)

ETCHIKE HUGUES WINNY LYONNAIS

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(23)

VEREZIAN FUBIH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

NDZI BLESSING NTALA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-C,PHY-C

(25)

CHRISTABEL KWENYI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

TSATA TOKO DORA

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-A

(1)

KAM MGBETNKOM ISAAC LEPRINCE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

FOUDA MANGA MARGUERITE VANESSA

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(3)

NKOULOU NTSAMA FELIX ARTHUR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B

(4)

MAMIAFOT GUILENE DOCINE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

CHIMI CHIMI ADELINE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6)

EGBE AGNES EBOB

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

FADIMATOU OUMAROU

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NJATOU HEUMEN ZINEDINE ZIDANE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

NJI CARLSON ADE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10)

TCHOUNDI MBALLA NATHALIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,LOG-B

(11)

MENE TEFO MEGANE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

TATANTAH ABASE NGONZUYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

ACHUNKENG NADASH NKWA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(14)

DZILAMONYUY SHEILA SENDZE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

NDAH FAITH ANGWI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

DJOKO NOE XAVIER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NOAH ASSOUMOU YOHAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

TCHAPTCHET TCHATCHOUA ARISILLE OLGA

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

FEUN CHUNG EMMANUELLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

HANSELY NDASHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

MENGOTEYONG AGBORTAKU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

BABAN FREDY MICHEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

FOMBELE FRANK ZAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

CHANGOU TOWO LORENA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

BAH HANSON NTANGLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26)

Page 9 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

Passed In 7 Subjects: 40

BANGANG PERCY NDOSAK

CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

JEAN – BRICE NYUYFONI

AMA-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

MAGNA KEMOUME FRANÇOISE KEVINE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

BENG JUNE BLESSING EZONG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

FAITH NGASSA NANA

ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

SAMA VOLUNTERS NYONGSOHN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(6)

IAMSU LEUMADJEU LUCRESSE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(7)

AMBE ROLAND CHE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

MOUHAMADOU HAMOUA MAIRIGA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,SBRF-B

(9)

CHIA SAMUEL JUNIOR YAI

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

TANGIRI SYNTHIA BERI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

EMBOLO KANI CHRIST EXPEDIT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(12)

MBOUCHEL FOBASSO SIANIE ARIBEL

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(13)

ANYANWU CHINASA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(14)

ETONGUE SOPPI DESIRE ABIGAIL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

TECHE ESTHER TIFUH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(16)

ESSAGA BRENDA SARAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

NDJAYIK MALLANG MANUELLA ANASTASIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(18)

GHANY TAMAH LOVELINE YOUNUI

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

ENYONG PRECIOUS MANYONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

HERMINE YENJONG TANKA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(21)

KEPMELYOU DAOUDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(22)

CHIFU LARISSA SERE

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(23)

GENEVIEVE CHINENYE EZEH

ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

MBAH ONANA BAKIA GABRIELLA SONIA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

MIH EUGENE ACHUO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(26)

DJOUDJI NDJIFACK ORLANE HARMONIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

ONAMBELE AIMEE MARLENE CYNTHIA

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

ANDY DOUSWE WILBA MOUKETE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

NSANGOU NJOYA AHMED MOUBARAK

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) LABEN FLORA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

ARREY VIVIAN TAKANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

NGODA BRUCYNDA CHRISTINE ANDREA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(33)

MOMO JEAZET MAURINE SAMIRA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(34)

MOLOH BERINETTE NING

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(35)

CHE IMMACULATE MANKA’A

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

CELINE NADIA YENNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(37)

FONWEDLUNG TSOPNTSOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(38)

ASHU CLAUDETTE OCHI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

FONYONG HOPE KINYUI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 35

MINDJIE ARSENE JORDAN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

(2) TEM PROMISE TEGHA CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A

(3) MBUH FAVOUR COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGAPET YANGOUE ERIC DESIRE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

BELIBI NTYE’E STACY LAFORTUNE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

FOE SOUGA MARGUERITE JUNELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B

(6)

MBO ARIKEN ELIE BENJAMIN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

KEBIWOU EMMANUELLE JEMIMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(8)

(9) DAIROU ABBA DALIL CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

DJOUM BIHSY ARMAND BRICE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

SEBEB MARLYSE TINGULIH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(11)

TIAKO TIAKO MARTIN JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(12)

(13) FON KEZIA ENDAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

NDIMUNDOH RHODA APIANYUI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14)

ETONGO BOSSADI ZENITH

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

(15)

ABOE MBIDA CHRISTIAN DARYL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

OBIONA ADIBIME AUDREY VALDESS

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

MFEGUE ATANGANA JOSEPHA GLORIA KLOE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(18)

NANFACK TSOPGHO FREDO JOBREL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

OZOANI A CHINECHEREM CELINE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(20)

(21) MEH BRANDON FUNG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22) ATEH HYREN TASI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

MUNTEH MARK YANCY YUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B

(23)

(24) NGUEMJOP RACHEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TENO NGUIFEU PATRICK GAUFFREL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(25)

MAHAMAT ABAGANA BARKA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

DJOUKOUO KENGNE CANDY GLORIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

NDUKONG RHONDA LEHMBE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28)

(29) FOMUNDA KELVIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MARYANNE CHINAZAEKPERE NDUKALHE PRECIOUS

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(30)

MBOSSO KENFACK DANIELE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) MVO FOSTER GHONG AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33) OFFAH MIRACLE SUINA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGUEKOUOM NGOUH AMINATOU

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

(35) SHU RELINDIS BIH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 38

ENYEGUE TOULOU THERESE LEA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-A

(1)

(2) AYAMAH BRIAN CHOPNGUGIA BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

Page 10 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 38

ATEBA VESSAH JEANNE KASSANDRA

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

MOUTE AIKAMOU BRYAN GABRIEL

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(4)

(5) ESSAH ASSIGA FLORE VALERIE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FOGANG NGWE CHRISTELL D’AVILA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

(6)

NDJODE NGOUH SOULEMAN LERICHE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B

(7)

NITCHEU TCHINDJE LISA FIONA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

KAKEU DJUISSI ELDA SYNTYCHE

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) ABDOUL WAHAB SADOU BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) MUKUM CHRISTABEL ENYOH ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12) MUNGE HENE DORCAS ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13) WIYSANYUY FABRICE TATA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

NTSAMA MESSI EMANUELA DE GRACE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(14)

(15) NKWAIN NAZY JOY BRAWN ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16) TANKEU CINDY MEMBWANGE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

MAZOGANG KAMGANG JOEL LORIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(17)

(18) EYONGO ROMUALD JULIEN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TANKOUO DJOMO ORCEL LOÏ C

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) TASAH JUSTINE NSUMJAM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) NDE KOUOTANG LEANDRE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

BALENG MARIE LOUISE DESANGE

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

(23) NGWEMETA STACY ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

DAISY MARTINA MANYUH AKORT

CTZ-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) MAGUIL VAISSA TATIANA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26) LAKOUNZI TANKOUA AUDREY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) JATOH BENAKA HAGGAI CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(28) NGO NWANAK MARINA ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MBALLA ZAMBO ANGE PHILOMENE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

(30) GUR ARLETTE MBONO ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31) YONDA STYVE BRAYANE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NJONGOUA TCHINANG BERNARD STEVE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32)

BAYEMI OMBANG-LIL CATHERINE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

(34) ETAPE TERENCE EDIE CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) NSO EDMOND NJISSIC ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36) NONG RELINDIS NDZEM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

ZUBAIDATOU MOHAMED NURYDEEN

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(37)

(38) CHANGBUIN VALERINE BIMYI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 38

(1) OVAH BESSALA SOLANGE ARIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-B

(2) NSOA MEUDJOH QETSIA JAËL DINA ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) KALTOUME YOUSSIFOU ALHADJI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C

GOUED ETEME LOUISE PERSIDE CLARISSE

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) ENOH ANDRE ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) EBIANNE FRANCOIS RUSSEL COM-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-C

POUNTOUGNIGNI NOURAN CHARIFA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(7)

(8) MAWO MOMO RAISSA INGRID ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

NJOMKOUNDOU MPACKO JONAS STEPHANO

BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(9)

TAKAM DENTCHOM NAPOLEON TRESOR

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10)

(11) PENG BRONHILDA MONG ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(12) NDIMUNDOH BLESSING KINYUI ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) AFOUBA HELENE LESLIE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBANI MBARGA THERESE LUCRESSE

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(14)

NENE GAMFOUO GODJE BELINDA CHRISTY

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(15)

(16) DJAMEN TCHAOU YAN NATHAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

OLOLADE GAPING CALEB SOLOMON

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(17)

(18) LOMBO EPANLO LYDIE RANAISE AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(19) BESSALA BONY JOELLE DANIELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(20) NGO BAYOCK LEMA MEGANE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(21) FOUDA KAMGUEN ANGE ANTOINE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) NSOBLE ALASDER PIERROT ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) ODINE LEONEL ATIMBI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(24) FONONG JOSHUA FRU FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) ZAMO’O NEUPHTALIE OLIVIA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(26) SIEGNING LYDIE ORNELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

MBOUOMBOUO NJOYA AFIDOU ZAMMAN

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

(28) MUNGYEH PRINCELY NJOH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) NIMBAH SYDNY SIRRI ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

LOUOM DE MEDOU GABRIELLA OLIVIA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(30)

(31) MAGOUA TAGUEFE NIDELE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(32) NGU MARIE-CLAIRE ANDO ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(33) KELONG MELITA NGWENEH ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34) PABAME ABRAHAM CHARLES AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(35) MANKAH LOUISA NGWA ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(36) TAH SHALLOT MBIE ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) NGASSA A MAGOM DIEUDONNE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(38) ONGUM CHANCELINE BAKEME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11010 BILINGUAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOLYKO

Regist: 999, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 853, Passed : 547

% Passed : 64.13, Sanctioned : 22

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 24

FEKAM DJUIKOM ANGE SHALOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B,SBRF-B

(1)

NKOUONLACK NGUEKA KATHLEEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

ACHALE OMA EBOBNSONYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

VISISIMBOM JOSEPH FERDRICK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(4)

JANE AHONE ELOUNDOU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B,SBRF-B

(5)

ROSE SHARON ANCHI TANGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

NKEM JEFERSON ACHIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

AMUNGWA AMARNWE BRIDGET

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

TENDONGFOR NICK JUNIOR NJUOKIANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B,SBRF-C

(9)

BANADZEM THIERRY NYUYKONGI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B,SBRF-C

(10)

TALETEH NJEM NGENKENG COURAGE

BIO-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL

-B,SBRF-C

(11)

(12) NDUNU DORIA ALEAHMBONG

Page 11 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 24

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

AMAMBUA GRACIOUS NJONGH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(13)

TCHOUAMOU HAMGUE VALDECK JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(14)

RUTH WINNY ENANGA LYONGA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MATC,

REL-B

(15)

ELONGE PROVIDENCE ELOMOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(16)

ARREY ABUNAW REGINA EBAI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C,SBRF-C

(17)

TANYI BATE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(18)

NGWA NICANISIA ABECK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(19)

TAMBE-OROCK BARU-TA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(20)

CHAFORKU NAYAH AKWEN MAGEM ZABZE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(21)

EWEI NADESH TIKGAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY

-B,REL-C

(22)

NGOUNOU NGANTCHOP ODETTE DELPHINE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(23)

NADING ASHLEY NING

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(24)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 31

APONG BRANDON ANYA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(1)

CHICK KELLY QUEEN AFOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(2)

EWANE BERI QUEEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

ANGI ATANGWA VALERINE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(4)

PASCAL NYUYBIN OJONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

OBEN PRINNET OROGO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(6)

NJUMA PRIDE NJOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

NGANDO TCHUINJANG DIDORETTE DORCAS

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(8)

ATIODJIO MIMBA TAYONG CARLSON

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

NWUMFOR NOELA NJWIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(10)

NJAMUTOH SHALOM BRENDA TASAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(11)

WELIBANG A NDIO MALAIKA

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,MATC

(12)

NJUH BERNS NTAM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(13)

GLORY ASHU MANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(14)

KWAYEP TCHUISSEU LAURIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B,SB

RF-B

(15)

ANGEME QUEENTOLINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(16)

MUKETE ATIA HANS MASANGO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(17)

HANNAH ETONDE ENYAME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(18)

NJUKENG BRYANT NTONGOWA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(19)

BLESSING MANYI ARRAH NYENTI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(20)

SEMAHMIA YVERT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(21)

KINGE ELAME EFETI EFOSI

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(22)

VERKIJIKA VICTORINE MONYUY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(23)

NKENMANYI RODHER-BRIGHT SIMO

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(24)

NDIP BIAKA BESSONG BRIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(25)

NJILUEMOCK BONGNJIO ISABELLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(26)

DJOUGUEM TEUKAM WILLIAM NATHAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(27)

AKEBEGHO EMELDINE ANYIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(28)

SALEM BERACHA AKPATA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(29)

TAKANG REGINA TAMPA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(30)

NDEMANU RICARDO ANUMBONG

BIO-C,COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL

-C

(31)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 64

HENGUE TCHAMI VANEZUELA STACY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

FUANJIA AKEMFUA RYAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B

(2)

EKONDO PHILEMON DIWENI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

GWAN PRECIOUS MINDI

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

KAAH REJOICE KAAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(5)

BESONG FERDINAND ETA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(6)

Page 12 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 64

NGAMESUE TEROCLEAN METAME

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

ITIE LLOYD BONYEKI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

ANYEH BLESSING ABOH

BIO-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(9)

NGWA RUTILDA BISHI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

LIMUNGA EMMANUELLA ILOME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

ABELANBONG ATEMNKENG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

SUH PRINCE NGWAMUSUH

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(13)

BUO SILAS MUA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

ASHU-NKHANGU FIDELIS NTONGAMUAH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

NKANYU BLESSING NKANYU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(16)

FALLY JOEL CHE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(17)

NANGA ELODINE CHO

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(18)

BATE ANITA AGBOR

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-B

(19)

NKONGHOARREY OROCK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

MICHEAL UGWUNNA UGWUMBA IROEGBU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(21)

MERELINE AGOMBI NKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

VALDINE FORNYIKE TABECUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

AKWENABOH RAHEAL TANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(24)

NGONGBOH DAVIE DARREN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A

(25)

CHRISTYF SIGANG CHOFOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(26)

KAMTCHANG DJOMO YANN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(27)

NJUME LILIAN AHONE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(28)

TIM PELKINS NGEH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(29)

FAITH AGENDIA NJUNGEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(30)

NNOKO PRINCESS NTUBE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(31)

SEDRICK ETANDA SAKWE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(32)

BOLAME NFONGOH BELDINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

ALOYSIUS MBAH NGOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(34)

CINDY-NOEL IMBI CHESI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(35)

BEKWA IDRIS WUNNE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

TANYI FAITH NCHONG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(37)

TABOT AMANDINE ETA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(38)

VIVIAN BETSY SEVIDZEM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(39)

MPARA ROMARIC BONGDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(40)

GWAIN ALBERT KUMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

NGAH CATHERINE NEH

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(42)

SIH JENNIFER CHU

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(43)

NJUMBE LOVELINE EDUBE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

MC CONRADE JAWEA LYNNE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(45)

MBIYDZENYU JOICELINE CHUYEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(46)

NGEKE CORINA LIMUNGA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(47)

TENDONGKENG ECLAIRE AKAWUNG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(48)

GIFTY ROLA MENUKE FORNANJIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(49)

MUTIA SIRRI BILOLA SINDY-CARLA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C

(50)

GAIUS NJIE LINONGE

AMA-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(51)

LEKUNGHA JESSICA TADOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(52)

CHIA BLESSING MBU MBOLLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(53)

MAWAH VALENTINA OWEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(54)

ILOUANGUE MEJIGNOM ANGELE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(55)

MUNYAH FABRICSE FON

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(56)

NFUA CLINTON NZONG

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(57)

CHELCY MA-YUH MUNBI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(58)

AYUKNCHONG JAUNELLE MA-AGBOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(59)

AYEMELACK FOTSA NOSHINEDO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(60)

SONITA NAHBLA TAKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(61)

YOUAYO EPIPHANY ROSE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(62)

PANUOE TASSU EPIPHANIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(63)

NAMA BELTHA ENGWARI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(64)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 79

SHIFU CHRISTABEL NKINI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

DELMA NDABFU TANTO

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

EYO TAKOHCHONG NKONGHO VERON

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

AMINKENG PRECIOUS NKAKROH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

DORYNNE MONJUA NJUMBE

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(5)

TONKA JOYSLINE NDAA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

AKUMO VIOLET ANJEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(7)

MBONG MIREILLE KAM

ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

TEGHA BRYAN ATEGHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(9)

TANGOU FORSO DIEUNEDORT

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(10)

ARREY OBEN ASHU ARREY NKONGHO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

NGWANE BLESSING EDIBE

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(12)

ALAKE KUNDZENE ALE-ESEH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NCHANJI CASSANDRA GWANI

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

Page 13 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 79

DINGA DIEUDONNE BANUGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(15)

ESSA-NGU TANYILEKE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(16)

SIMU FAMBEU GHISLAIN JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(17)

BATI IMAH PRECIOUS

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(18)

NYENTI DANIEL BECHEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B

(19)

EBOKA STEPHANIE BAKOMA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-B

(20)

ATEMNKENG JOVIDENCE NKENGLEFAC FORZI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(21)

NFOR BORIS GUR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

THIERRY FLEUR NYONUNFON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(23)

ANDOH DIALE DIDOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(24)

MESUE NDODE NTUNGWE

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(25)

EMEKA PALVINE JULIENNE ALEMNJU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(26)

NFOR ROGERS NGANJI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(27)

AWOUNGNWOH DJEMMY NGULEFACK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(28)

TIKUTABE MINIVE NJACK

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(29)

BARTOSZ ZUE ANANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(30)

AYUK SALVATION AYUK

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

EDUBE ESONE RELINDIS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(32)

NKENGANYI MIUITIN FUANYI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(33)

YUNGSI CANELLA ABO

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(34)

NZOMETIA DIRANE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(35)

RODNEY YOFENDE MBIBE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

VUTSILEH JENEFER KIALI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(37)

MAFANI STACY-PETERS AGBOR

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(38)

ATSAPAKEH JOVANI FORSAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(39)

ESSA EUNICE NDE

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(40)

ABIRICHAM MARIE-SUCCESS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(41)

FOTECK EDELQUEEN NKENG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(42)

EWANG PRECIOUS HIEKE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(43)

ETENGENENG NGWASSA FLORENCE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(44)

WOSE EMBOLO MERILYN

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(45)

NGULEFEC FELIX NJINKENG

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(46)

WOLOA SALLY MOJOKO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(47)

TCHUENGUIA SEUHOU FRANCK MICHEL

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(48)

ACHA JOEL TEMBEI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A

(49)

OGECHI FAITH ONWUNEME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(50)

NYENTY ERICA MANYOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(51)

LIDVIN ADRIAN ZANGA NGWE NDUM

BIO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(52)

YEBILA PRECIOUS NAHBILA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(53)

KENFACK ANNIE AUDREY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(54)

NFOR JERRY YAHYAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(55)

NKANJE AJAGA JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(56)

TEMATE VERA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(57)

AKUMBOM VERA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(58)

ETONE NTOKO MEJANE GRACILIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(59)

THEODOSIA NCHIABONG MBAHNJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(60)

TAKANG BENEDETTE EYERE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(61)

TENDONGMOH GIMIZEZ NKENGAFAC

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(62)

ACHERI NGOLLE ANDONG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(63)

TENDONGFAC FONGE PEREZ NGU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(64)

AWO DUNIA ROUGE NKANGHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(65)

ALO AFONJI NGWE MAH PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(66)

AWUNGNJIA RAWLINGS NGONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(67)

MANJINDA WANGIA VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(68)

ETIENNE CHELSIE KEDY WA NENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(69)

DANIEL BENEDICT AKPAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(70)

VUMAHBONG LINDER CHALKER MENANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(71)

NEBA STELLA SIRRI

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(72)

MACKERRY ZUO MOSOKE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(73)

ATEM ELIZABETH NGOBASSA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(74)

ITOE SALLY WELLYSANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(75)

AJONGAKOH MICHEAL AGENDIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(76)

AWAH NELSY NGUFOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(77)

AYUDE AKE DAMARIS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(78)

ADRIAN VIANEY TOJE NKUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(79)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 85

TERRY-WHITE DUBISIE

ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ABEN DEAN NJI BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

KWALA TATIANA SANJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

BEZANKENG IRINE LEKEFUA

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

NKEANGLEFACK BLESSING FIEMENA

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

NJOHKU RICHMOND NJOHKU

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

EBERE CHIDI SUCCESS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

(8) MBAH MIGUEL NDAM

Page 14 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 85

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

TABI LEMUEL EBOT

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(9)

(10) NKIANGU BRITHA CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(11) ANU MANDE JOY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ESUM CHELSEY TABE -NCHONG

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

DEFFO AFFO CHARLY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

ROLPHE ELWYSE ENOWMENYANG ETCHUANANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NTSOU SALOME NACHI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(15)

IYUNGEJEI SONIA TIFUH MUSORO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

HARRIS TABETA NDIP

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

ASAH EMILIA MANYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

ATUIGUH DEDINO NGUATEM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

NAKERI PAULINE BISONGI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

ASONGAFAC MODESTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(21)

TENDIA ISRAEL ANYAM

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(22)

FRANKLIN NCHUKWI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

AYUK MAXIME TANYI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

(25) FAITH MAH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

NCHIBU FOMEY BRUNO JOEL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

TAMBO BRIDNEY VIDI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

KUMA KELVIN KIMBI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

NJEINWEI JENEVIE AMECHEK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

AGBOR TOKO LOUIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(30)

TEMAKEW ATABONGAFAC KELLY-KATE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(31)

MUNGE NGWESE EBUSA BLAIRE-CLAIRE

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(32)

BATE GIDEON OWEN

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33)

TANYI TCHOUMI HERMAN RAOUL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

ENOW BESONG MAIRA M’AYUK

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

KIDZE RYAN BELANKALE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(36)

ITUKA JOESEPH DIOMO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

NONGMO ESTHERBEL NKEANYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(38)

EVANDE LORDEN WATSON ELUKE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(39)

NFOR EPHESINE JAJA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(40)

AYUK-TEKU YVES ROSTAND MAKEMBE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(41)

NENDA NORA BUONYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(42)

SUBENGHU BAGGE MACLILIAN FAVOUR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43)

EYABI RICHMOND MAKIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

AZEMJI NOEL MARY EKOKOBE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(45)

ENOH WILBERT TIKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(46)

PEKWEFA SCHNEIDER AMBINGPOH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(47)

ALEMGE JOYTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(48)

TIPA GRACE YAYUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(49)

CHONGWAIN VOWLET FRI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(50)

MARGARET NANYONGO MOKIE NANGOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-B

(51)

TANGWE KELLY NGWELAH

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(52)

EGBE EMMANUEL EGBE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(53)

NDEMBO HIMA FORCHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(54)

TEH MICHEAL NJI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(55)

EBONG BLAISE ATABE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(56)

MBOE BREYANT MAKOLO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(57)

KATHLINE LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(58)

TIMA HERRILAND GIFTY SIHABONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(59)

TCHIMINI ZAN IRICE MIGUELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(60)

ANDIN SHERELINE FOMBANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(61)

EFETI DIANE ANOH ABAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(62)

SANDRA DZESINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(63)

(64) NJEN MARIMA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

TANCHIA RICKY TAMBO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(65)

TSATA SONITA CHINADA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(66)

COMFORT EBUNE NGUVE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67)

MAKIA REDEEMER ESOMBA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(68)

BUINWI LARRY HANS NWICALEMYHE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(69)

NGOASONG JOVIS AKA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(70)

TSEH SHERON AMBANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(71)

BANGSI BLESSING NGOINSEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(72)

MADU MBANWIE NOELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(73)

ENJEI DORIS-KENDRA ASI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(74)

KUDI MEMOLINE MUNDJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(75)

SAKWE RITA YANENI

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(76)

FOUEKA NEKAM SERGE BRIAND

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(77)

NSANYUY CHRITINE SUINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(78)

FAMENIE LETICIA SIANI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(79)

MBANWEI BLESSING ENGOWEI

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(80)

MBAWCHIA CHRYSANTUS TEDONGFUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(81)

ARREY BESONG ELSA KUNZ

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(82)

(83) NYANKI HARRIET NLI

Page 15 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 85

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AKAI DEBORAH NDUM

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(84)

NKEMAJONG NDEMAFIA CHRISTABEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(85)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 105

OTANG JULIEN TELMA OROCK

COM-C,CTZ-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

TCHEDJE NZEUFANG GEORGIE NELLE

BIO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2)

(3) ABI NELSON ABI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4) PHILLIPA MUFO CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

ATABONG PRUDENCIA LEKE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(5)

NJELEREH ASONGTIA OPHILIA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

(7) NAH DIANA NDAYONG COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8) AYUK FORTUNE ASHU COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

LESLEY NEBALE O’BRIAN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(9)

EKANYA RIDLEY TAYONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TANYI DAVID JOHN AKOARRAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

OBENSON REX EMMANUEL ASHU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(12)

ENGETOW DORGELINE ANOME

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(13)

(14) NJECK DANIEL MBAKU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

FIETSO BRISCO NKEMNZEBELAI

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

AGATCHOU HEUNGA FABIOLA PAVEL

AMA-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(16)

(17) TEKE PATIENCE ABUH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18) NGENGE ETOMBI KATE CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

NKENGAFAC ASONG FONCHINALLAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(19)

CHELSEA NGWENGEH MBUNWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(20)

(21) KERE GLORY ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(22) NDUMBE VINICE ANNEH CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(23) TABURO MALIAKA AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24) OBEN PETER OBEN COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

TIOKANG FLORINDA ETUBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

TCHIEDJOP DJOMO HANDY MARLONE NATHAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

(27) NDAH SUSAN NANJI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28) ENYIEPO OMEGA-NKEYI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(29) ANJAH ASHMEY BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(30) JONG MATHIAS NEBU COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

MBA NOELLA NGWANYIA

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(31)

(32) BIH YVETTE CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

BILAM BICLAIRE NTEWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

NKWEMEH SYRELINE NKAKWINWO

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(34)

AJOCHA PRECIOUS TAJOCHA

CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

(36) EJI LINDA AMONDE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAZOH LACMANGO PAMELA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

ENOW EGBE-EBOK GIZEL

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(38)

BOH BRICE CARLSON TIKU

BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

MBOTA PRINCEWILL NANJE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(40)

(41) NGONG BRITNEY KULLEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NJUME THOMPSON MBOTAKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(42)

(43) ESAW ITARE PRECIOUS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

ETA ASHUKENG AGBOR ANDREW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(44)

NKEMNZEBELAI DRESNEL NZEBELAI

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(45)

EJAPI LONGKONG DILANE PETER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(46)

NORA MANYENG TABETEH

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(47)

TANGWA NADECH NCHONGANYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(48)

AMENENE COURAGE UBENO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(49)

(50) EPIE BRIAN SAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) DA-SILVA NWIFA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBONGSI MARVEL NEMKWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(52)

(53) MUKETE NESOAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

EYONGAKPA EYONGAKPA ANDY EBAI TAKU JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(54)

VANISA ZEOMOH ZECHIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(55)

(56) TEM CHARLES ACHUO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

AGWENJANG BLESSING

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(57)

MARGGI-ANN ENANGA EFOME

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(58)

ENOH NKONGHO KINGSLEY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(59)

TENYIYIM NAVETTE TSOPMOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(60)

(61) TAKUM DONHIL FON BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NSAGHA CECILIA NKEH SHEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(62)

NGWANG JOSEPH LORATEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(63)

ELINGE STEPHEN NDELEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(64)

NDONGMO WINSTON ENGWO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(65)

JENISSA MBONYOR NGWANG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(66)

GRACE NSEOBOT CHRISTOPHER

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(67)

(68) BOKWE LAURA UDOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(69) ISOBEL WIYKIYNYUY CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(70) TABOT LETICIA OROCK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FORMEM VALDES YIMNAI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(71)

CHIA WILLKINS KWANGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C

(72)

(73) TEKWE BLANDINE BOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

PELOH SEARCH CHEFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(74)

(75) FOLIFER CARINE INNAAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

HANNAH ENANGA LIFONGO MONDOA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(76)

NGANSHU EMILIA NYEMAH

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(77)

TSOPBENG JUNIOR TSOPBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(78)

ENONGULLE SHERLY EPOTE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(79)

BATONGO NGOSONG MBAKEM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(80)

(81) OBI LIPSEY OBI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

LIWANGE MARY ENYOWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(82)

(83) DJEINABOU AICHA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Page 16 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 105

JOYCE LIENGU L’ENDELEY MOKOKO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(84)

LONDE SUCCESS DZEMNWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(85)

NJOH CLARISE EKANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(86)

ENZAAH PRECIOUS ABANGEH MBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(87)

(88) BILLA MIDIAN MEGHA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

SHALLOTE WIRSLY TATA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(89)

MESAPE KELLY-BRIGHT EMADE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(90)

(91) NJIO FAITH NENI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(92) ETA TONY EGBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BILOA VOUNDI ANNASTASIE EHINAK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(93)

ETAH-MBOH TABE AKO EBANGHA OBEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(94)

SAMA ASHLY NYINGMAH

BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(95)

NJIKANG FRITZ MBWOGE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(96)

LOMA SYNCLAIR NGAMUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(97)

(98) NYANKI HARRY NKEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NJUAFAC CARINE NJIFAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(99)

(100) MBEI MABEL ACHUO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

MAKANE PRAISE NARENGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(101)

MOSONGO MARIE NOEL NJARINGI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(102)

ETTA NAOMI – WILLIAMS TANYI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(103)

NASUMBA MARIE MANDADA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(104)

OJONG MARY BLESSING NKONGHO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(105)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 80

(1) OPOKU ROSE AKURIBA ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2) NGOE THERRY-CLANCY ITEKE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3) PAYOK IRIST OBI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) ACHO JANINE CHUO COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5) KENMO BERTHIN ALEX COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-C

EKWELLE DESMOND SAMELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

(7) TIEUBOU JIOFACK DANIKO ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

NGUISSI DIPENDE LAURELLE ROSETTE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

(9) NKOKO ANGEL NJINDA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(10) YAHM PRECIOUS BIH CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

BOMI EMMANUEL NGALA JUNIOR

CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) AJAH DORCAS WASE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(13) RAHIM EDWANGE NKENYA BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) MBU QUEENTA NYEAN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(15) BISSONG OJONG SHALON ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(16) AGBOR NELLY JOY NNEKA CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(17) NGULEFAC MYRA NGWIKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18) BELINDA ABEU MONDI AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19) ARREY JUNIOR ANDOCK BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(20) NJI LEONET FORYAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21) TEBIT PELAGIE TENJOH COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NCHANGNWI EMMACULATE AMBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(22)

(23) EKUKA EMMANUEL NGANDO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24) AGBOR SYNTHIA EBOT BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25) CHIANAGE CLAUDIA NAIN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) GWEH PASLINE NORA NGIEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(27) KINDNESS NDAPWIT GIFOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28) TABE MANYI BESONG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C

NTANGDIE ORNELLA ZAOMOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(29)

(30) OROCK-MBI AYUK ARUH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31) MUAM RAHAEL CHI BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32) JOAN ENJEMA IYOMBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33) MARVELL MESANG BIDOUNG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) NDOYI NORA NDOSIRI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35) APAH SANDRA NAMAM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(36) NJUME BORIS-LESLIE EDIE BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,SBRF-C

ELONGKA IRVIN-BRISTEL ASOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(37)

(38) BUINDA JESSY KITEM COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(39) YANGANGE SALLY NAMONDO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) MOALA TESSY MBONG TATAH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(41) JIMBI JOYCY NGONG COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DAMUE AMOS MBUNGONGYINYU

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42)

(43) NDE AKUM TITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(44) NICKSON TEM EWI CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(45) MONTOH FAVOUR NAYOH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TATSIKOI TALLA YORDY CHRISTIAN

BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(46)

NOUNGA NOUBET SAMANTHA NELLY

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47)

(48) AFAWA SHELINE AWEH BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49) OBI TRACY NGIMANI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,REL-C

(50) BALIKI BRITA MAKIYAKO ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) EVAS ANDRENE EFINI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52) ATANGA NJI BLAISE-TERRY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53) FOLEFACK PAULA COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

FEUDJIO NGUNTCHE CAMBEL SANDRA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(54)

(55) NGIDE IRENE EBOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

EBONGKOME WENDY-NTIAH MEKUMBE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(56)

(57) MBUNYA AJAPNWOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TENDONGMOH STANLY NEGCHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(58)

(59) ARREY MARTHA ARRAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(60) AKWAH RELINDIS OWIH BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(61) DIMARIS ENJOW TAKIEN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGONGANG-SANGA BLESSING DEVALOISE CHANTAL

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(62)

LARINETTE ANGWANGMBE AWANIDANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(63)

(64) AWUNGATIA RANCE NKEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(65) JUDITH DOM WUNG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(66) ASANYAM LORETHA EGECK CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67) NDAJEM TAFIRI BERNARD CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(68) ASERI FRANCIS ADEWALE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(69) NSHANG BERYL RINGNYU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(70) LEKEUFACK SORELLE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

KFUTWAH DARIN ABDULRAMAN SULEMANU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(71)

(72) EWANG NGONG MELVIS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ESAKIYEM JINUMAING PRINCEWILL

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(73)

(74) METABO HANNAH MARAMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

AGWENJANG AFOH FAVOUR ABO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(75)

(76) EBAI GOODNESS EYONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(77) MONONO FAVOUR NALOWA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(78) ESUKE ANTHANASIUS TOKE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(79) LENYA JUNIOR LENYA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(80) YUME EMMANUEL KOMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 79

Page 17 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 79

(1) DZENO TUEKAM ARSENE PRISCA ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(2) NGASO PRINCE MBUH CSC-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) IFEANYI TABE ROY NNAMDI ISU CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) BESSEM FAVOUR YENNA AKO BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

LEMASSI NDESSOKO CLAUDE EDWIN

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

EMMANUEL ASONGAFEH NGANGBOUH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

(7) MBAH VANESIA EBERI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C

(8) KEBENG JEMIMA NDE BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,MAT-C

(9) MEBUNE KESTINE NTOKO BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(10) DARELL NJENI FOUBEH ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(11) NJOH GERADINE BIH BIO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12) EYOLE EKWA ITUE ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(13) TANGU FELICITY NAMA CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(14) OTU PRUDENCIA OREA COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) TAMBE BLANCHE NKONGHO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) ZEENA WASE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(17) MOLINGE DAVID MOLINGE CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) TAMBONG JEPHTER TAMBONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C

(19) NGALLA RYAN KONGNYU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(20) BASEMBAKA NWENYO MARTIN COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) TONGWA NADIA COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) ANJAH JOSIAN INJAH ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

OROCK SILVIO BELLUSCONI ORUMANYI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

BEBONGCHU DESMOND ATEMNKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(24)

(25) VINCE ISIDORE MBUA-MBUA BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) NZUME AUGUSTINE EDIAGE BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(27) NKEMLEBE BERRI KELEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(28) ROSALINE JOSO MOTENDE CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(29) EGBE PAULA EYONGEGBE ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(30) ANJIA ATEMBE GLADYS CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31) TUMBA YASOH CLENDISE ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(32) WIYSALAH BRUNO YUVEN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33) NJUME MELVIS EMADE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) AYUK RAHAB TANYI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(35) TABIT VICTORY TCHOYO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) SERGE DIOH TOKO BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37) WILMA ALIMA KOMBE AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(38) FORFU HELEN TIKU ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(39) TANDU BENJAMIN TANA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) NGUH POLICAP ASAAH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(41) ENOW CHRISTINA AKO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) FANG ALVINE SIH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(43) CHIANGE HILDA NIIH DJICK ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) NKEMTA TOUPIH CURTIS ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(45) AWA DESMOND MULUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(46) EKONJE GOEBBEL LISANJA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(47) EBAI RENE AYAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(48) FORKU MAGHA MELVIN CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(49) NJUMUH NDUNGAFAC BENARD COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(50) IKOME DORIS MOJOKO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) CHUNG PEPETUAL JIYEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(52) NDUMBI YNA AKANIE ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(53) NJOFIE BILLY – DESTEL ZAOTSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(54) OGEM EGBE VANDAVIS AYAMBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(55) EBOT SABINE NKONGHO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(56) BRENDA MBONG SIRRI NYAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(57) NTU ARIELLE EWOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(58) MBENG JOYEUS CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(59) NGONYANG SHELLY AGENDIA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(60) MOKA VIOLET MOJOKO CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(61) EYMUE KELLY CAROL KUSI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(62) LAEGEJU PARFLINE NJIFAC COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(63) KETOMA AMADEOUS KANEMBO BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(64) EKEMA NDONGO RICHARD COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(65) AJONGISON ISAAC CHUO-TAKU BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(66) EFUELEFAC OLIVIA CHABEJA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(67) FORSUNG NTAH JUNIOR BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(68) SOH BENJAMIN TANGNEH BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(69) LIFOKO THOMAS IKOME COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(70) RAMSES NGHOMUMBUE PEKWEFA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(71) FATHIMATU IBRAHIM LIPBUIN ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(72) FUANYI LILIAN ETOMBI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(73) JOSEPH NJIE LEMEA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(74) ASONGANYI EMMANUELLE NJIWUNG ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(75) NKAIN RODERICK NGONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(76) ACHANCHO JOVETTE BATE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(77) DOUSSANI KOFI NJUMAH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(78) NYOCH ESTHER-WEALTH NGOM ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(79) GHOGOMU SAMANUEL NINTIA BIO-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11011 BISHOP ROGAN COLLEGE SOPPO

Regist: 34, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 19

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

VERBURINYUY JERVIS NYAH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

FOHBUOMBUEN CLOVIS TIAMBOMBA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(2)

URIEL OSO AQUARIUS IKOGHO-ABRAHAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

TEMBUNDE SEAN AFESEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-B

(4)

JANI GEORGE FRU

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-B

(5)

TEBUKE IVAN SAINT CLAIRE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC,

REL-C

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

DANIEL ENOW AYUK-NKEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

BATONGO EGBE MUKETE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

TABI ATEM ROGAN ESSEMBION

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(3)

NGASSEU MBOUENDE BRYANT

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NKUME RANSOM ASABA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-A

(1)

AFANYU CHRISOGONUS LORAYO

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

BESONG-KENFACK ETTABAWUME

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

BUJI EMMANUEL JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

SULIY NJAN ERNEST NYUYGEMAH

CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

ATEMKENG LARRY NGULEFACK

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

(3) ASSANGA ETCHUVAKIE

Page 18 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

RICHARDSON NGHOGEYEH TENU-NKIME

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

WANATU PERRY ATEHNKENG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Centre No: 11013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND

TECH. BAMBILI

Regist: 181, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 171, Passed : 96

% Passed : 56.14, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

WANLAI CLAIRE NYUYDZESI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

M.A COMFORT ITCHAM SAMA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

ALBERT NDONGKEH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,RELC

(2)

YUYUN MELODY KEMOKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

WIRDIN LEONARD KWAHLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B

(1)

FUMSI EMMANUELA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

BAYEKA BINET

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

SAMKA LETTICIA VERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

MAYAA ELVIRA NGEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

SHUTANG DIDIMUS TASHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

BEOYEO MANKA`A SINORITA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

LAKUH CARINE MBOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(8)

TAKA BELMOND DOBGIMA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

RIYU BLESSING

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MBAH MBANWEI ALENDA

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

MBOGWE EMELDA FENUI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

AFUNGMAYEGE CLUDETH

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

MUBAH STAICY TAMASANG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

GHANGLI DESMOND

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

WIRNKAR JARAN DZELAMONYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(5)

BANGHA GENESIS NSAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

NTEMBO CLAUDINE PIKWEKOH

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

NDONGYINSI MARIE LOUIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

ABONGENUO FABRIA NYAMGOH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(9)

BUINWI GLORY KISEBUE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

YONG SUSANA NTUEL

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

BIHSANGA ELVINA YUNINUI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

MBOWGWEH SONNIA NGWASHA

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(13)

TANTOH CHRISTINA NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

NIH LOVETTE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(15)

NDASHI GODLOVE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(16)

AFUNGCHWI INNOCENTIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

BOI EFUAFEZEU NGONG

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

AFUGUH MARY-TATENDA ACHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(19)

TUBUOH SECUNDA BIH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

NKWAYEB GHISLAIN NZEH MBIDZENYUI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

NTEMBO EMMANUELA MBILASHIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 14

CHIA HONOURINE NANGE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) BELUTI SANDRA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

CHAMBONUI GUILLAUME WILLIAMS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

AKUM SEVEREN FONDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

KIEMENYI JOICELINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(5)

ACHU CLINTON FON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

CHUFFI HELENA MULOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

FABIAN NUIJWEWU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) AMZI BERINYUY ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

BABEY MARINATE WIKEBANG

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

NDOSAK KLEVENHUS MBI-NENGHELA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(11)

CLINTON SHIMEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

OFON KYEHKUGWA OWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

SEFEH JOVITA YUNINUI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

(1) DERICK KAINWI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NGONINGEH MOUSTAPHA KINYUI

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(2)

YIMNWE SENORITA NJINGELA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NKWENTI VERONICA MANKA`A

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4)

ANJOAMBUM BLESSING AJIAKUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) SUH VAROLINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

DINSE THERESIA FEWAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

DINSE ADELINE NGWANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(8)

BAME MARY-ANNE DSESINYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

NGWABI BRANDON AZABU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

NGANG GODWILL GEMOH

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

(12) GERMAINE AFUHNUI NJABANU

Page 19 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

WIRSIY CLAUDE NYUYKI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) TACHEY INNOCENT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAKU BRAIN AFUNGTANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

MNGO HELBERT KINDEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16)

(17) SIRI ESTHER CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) ABENG SELINE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(19) AMBE CIDIAN MBUAME COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 15

(1) BONGBI FAITH AFUNGTANGA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2) AGBOR PALVINE OJONG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

AKOM ASSANGA BORIS ABULI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) SAMKA CHANTAL KONGLA BIO-B,ENL-C,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5) NSHITEMBIKOMA’AMO RAHEL BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) BIJENGSI KELLY MANJOR CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7) TAKEH JANNATU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) NUBONG MUNDO CYNTHIA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(9) EMBOM ZIDAN EDONG BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) NWUFOR URIEL NGANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) NKAH BLESS TANYAM-ESEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

APOUGHOU PRECIOUS WOUZIZUNG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) ABAH SYLVIE NGUM BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGWASANG NEWTON MEFIEH GEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) MUNGEH ISHMAEL AKWA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) MBOWEH SONITA JINUI AMA-B,ENL-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2) NGI COLIN NDZI MOFOR BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(3) MBOUNE COLLINS AMBI BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) KHAN NADESH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) ANGAAMA MERCY MAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) NTEMBOH MEROLINE JINUI AMA-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7) BUBOH RELINDIS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(8) NTUMNUI COLLINS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) AYAKEH THERMA KENELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(10) NGWANOH MARIE HAILEY NGEBENUI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) BEMNEHNUI LENDYWALE MBUNGKAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS &

SCIENCE KUMBA A

Regist: 817, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 811, Passed : 356

% Passed : 43.90, Sanctioned : 26

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

SEVIDZEM MARILYN MAIKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

TANWAN REENAH-BLISS ACHE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(2)

ASEH IYA MAKANE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(3)

BESSONG TAKANG TABOT WILLY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

TABOT AYUK VIANNY TAMBE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TABOT ALISTA GIFT ARREY BAKOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

WILBA ELISHA LARRY JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(3)

DIONE MELINA MAKOGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-C

(4)

MISHAEL ZABUD TANGA TANGA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(5)

AYUK MANYI KELLY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(6)

NSON BLANDINE OYERE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(7)

LEKAM LAWSON NANGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(8)

NKAZI LONTSI LESLIE BORIES

ACC-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(9)

AYUK PAMELA EPOLLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(10)

MBWA MADIAN INDIA GIRLLINDA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(11)

EKWOGE JERRY CLIFF MBONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(12)

TABI SHARON EBOT TABOT

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

OJONG ARREY OJONG TANYI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NCHA QUINIVETTE

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NJEI PALVIN EMA

ACC-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

TAMPA CELIA LYNN A

ACC-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B

(4)

MOKAMBI JULIE ELOWE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

BWELE MELISE WELISANE LOPEZ

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(6)

NFANYI ENGAH ANZOH JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

ARREYNGANG BRISTON NCHENGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

NJANG DIBO LUCIA DILIKA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

BONGFEN ESLINE SIYEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

MBESBO AZIZ ARREY MZEMBO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(11)

DEBA BAWACK BERRIE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(12)

FORLEMU PHILIP TECHIA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(13)

NSAI LOIS BURINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(14)

AKWE PRISLINDA EPEDE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

ANTEM PADRE PIO AJONGISON

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(16)

CHE LENA LUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(17)

BLESSING IDAM ONYEMA ECHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NGEUDJO NGONTIO HENRY YVAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

VANISAI NGENGE OSANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

Page 20 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 27

BRIZITA BIH AWUNO

ACC-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

NNOKO ELUNG LUCY MENDE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

NANCY FEMBE MBOTAKE

ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(23)

MBENDA STEPHEN NAKANDA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

NGANG IMMACULATE ENIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(25)

NUVADGA FAITH AZWE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(26)

MOKUBE JENNIFER BEYONGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 39

BARAH MACRINA BONGLAM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

GEIWE SHERON SHEY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

AFADANI SHERRILYN ASAISI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

FON MCLAND ASHU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GGY-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

BRENDA ONUWA

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(5)

NDOH MUKETE LEVIS

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

AMIN BRYAN NDOH FONKEM

AMA-A,BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(7)

ALOBWEDE MODESTINE EMADE

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(8)

NGWA BRANDIKELMA BIH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

WASE HELEN EKOME

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ASU LAKEM JOY NJUALIYI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(11)

NTAH BULLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(12)

SHALANYUY SOLOMON NGORAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

TAKEM TAKON GIDEON ASSANGA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MANKAA SELINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15)

AYAMBA CHRIS OBIKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NGUNY TRACY TELMA KAFAINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

EDDIE CLOVETTE NFON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(18)

SAHNTEH FRANCINE YEFON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

ESIBE CARLSON TANWI

ACC-C,COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(20)

KEDZE NIDELE GOODNESS NWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(21)

BEZE ZIPORA ANYANG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(22)

NGENDE HELLEN SELLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

MULANGO SONIA BUME SHILOHMINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

ASU LAKEM GLORIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(25)

EGBE ABWA NJANG NEVILLE MANFRED

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-A

(26)

FUHNWI ISAAC AMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

NGEMAKEH EDNA NJIH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(28)

(29) ORU MARIE FESE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TAMBIA SHEENA NGOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(30)

FORNONG RAMSON ASHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

NTUBE BLANDIN EWANE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(32)

AFEUTANDEM NJUACHA IMMACULATE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

IMMACULATE KEYONYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

FUNTONG OLIVIA NGWEBE

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

TANG THEUGNE EDIPO RAPHAEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

OBEN ESTHER ATEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

MUNA RAZITHA ACHIMBA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(38)

BAU CEDRIC MASOMA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 61

FUL CYRIL NKWAIN

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

MOKUBE BRONHILDA WASE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

BOKWE FLORENCE MAKANE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

NTHEFI JACKSON NFOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(4)

AKABA SHERON ENECK

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(5)

ANYINJI BLANDINE FONYA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

EYONG ROSIETA TRACY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

EKPE EMPEROR EDUBE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(8)

CHIAMOH BLESSING FOSIMONDI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(9)

TICHANING RUTH MUYANG

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

TAH ANYA DELAND

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(11)

MELLE PEDIAN JUNIOUR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(12)

CHISOM FAITH NWANEBU

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(13)

NKEMNAGUM DIEUDONNE MBUTA

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(14)

BAH FABRICE NDAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(15)

NGOE LESLEY ETUGE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NDATAKE IMMACULATE MBANGWEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17)

GIDEON UCHECHUKWU OKENWA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(18)

NOFONDO EPITE FRANCIS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HIS-A

(19)

TAH TEMBON GRACIOUS NJWENG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(20)

ITOE MILDRED FEMBE ASEK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(21)

AVINDA PATIENCE OYORK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(22)

MOKEO CECILIA YOGE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(23)

NGOLE PORTIA DIONE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

CHE KELVIN BAMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

NJOH SIMPLE BAH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C

(26)

Page 21 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 61

MADJO POLLA EVA ARIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

NIKOBO IMMACULATE MASUME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

NDA LAURA AKOM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

ELANGWE ALISON BOKWE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,PHY-C

(30)

SAMBA ROSE MONKE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

DIBO CECILIA ATEMAKO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(32)

FORPA MAGDALINE MENDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(33)

TABI OJONG MAIVA FONJOIE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(34)

ANOH CLAUDIA IJANG

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

NJANG ANASTASIA WUKE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

MBAYE VIVIANE FOMBI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(37)

KODI LOIS JABEA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(38)

EBOA REGINA FEMBE

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

AGBOR NASHEEN ARAH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(40)

NGANGE SHARON AYEMOH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

KARISMA NANA PRINCESS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(42)

ABANGE WILLIAM ANGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

CHIOMA FAVOUR ONYEJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

MUKETE BORIS OWASU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(45)

ELIJAH KWOLO ESEME

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(46)

AGBOR CLOVIS ORU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47)

NGOME COLLINS KOME

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(48)

ATABONGAKENG ZENA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(49)

KOROH JENNIFER EWENICHOBASE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(50)

ETONGWE MARY MANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(51)

MOKABE TIMOTHY ANAMI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(52)

TIKU SAMUEL TIKU

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(53)

TAH DAMARIS AMBANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(54)

MESSIE NOTEWO EVODIE LINETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(55)

(56) FEM SILIA MAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

OBEN JENEPHER BESONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(57)

EJA NOAMI ARREY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(58)

MASUALI NERISIA CHAMBORI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(59)

AGBOR MELANIE NSOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(60)

AYUK EMILIA OBEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(61)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 70

NDU TOH JOHNSON AKAME

CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(1)

(2) NGABO ESTHER MANDE BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

ELANGWE PRUDENCIA MANDE

CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NYANGWE EUNICE BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,HBI-B,HIS-B

CHU SHEKINAH BLESSING ANYIEKEZE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

(6) ENOW HELEN ENOW ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

ELANGWE SOLANGE DINGOE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

(8) NDONG STEPHEN YUH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EDIMESUMBE AJEIH CLARISSE NYAKE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

NDASI VANESSA ANUPONG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(10)

(11) NGUTA DANIEL OBEN CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ARREY LAWRENCE BATE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

(13) BIH KELLY AUSTIN CHE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

ENOW DAMMANDAAL AKUM

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NDOMO MUSA OLAND BREN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) BETANA ELVIRA ISANGA CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(17) EPIE EKUME CARINE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NDOLO HUMPHREY MUKETE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

(19) ARREY VIDALINE MANYI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

EGBE HILLARION TABOKO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(20)

MATACHI MARQUEEN CHIAWAGHILEFU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

AFESE PRISCA ESENWU

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

MBAFOR DARLINGTON JOSHUA PELENGEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(23)

(24) ANYI REX MBE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

CLOVIS CLIFF NDAKWE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(25)

NNEH EPI SAMME GRACE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(26)

(27) OTTOP HILDA BESSEM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

EJABI DICKSON ETONGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

ETONDE LOVELINE FEMBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

NJANG AYUK JUDAH DEFANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(30)

PERBOBI ORNELLA WEMBO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(31)

AKUM ANGEL EYUM OBASI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(32)

BOKWE PROMISE SAKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(33)

(34) YIMNAI BRANDON CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

MBENG CHRISTINA EDIT MANYI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(35)

ETONGWE ASHLEY DIOMO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

(37) HALIMA ABOUBAKAR BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(38) NDOKE AGNES ETANE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(39) LYNE DIONE NJIKANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

AGBOR BRANDON TAGEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(40)

EYONG SHAREE NICOLINE AYUK

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(41)

ZEHANATOU ABOUBAKAR

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(42)

APIANDOU VANESSA ANDEKWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(43)

(44) AKUM JENNET ETTA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) TACHO DORIS DIKONDI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(46) AMBE MALVIS BIH ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Page 22 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 70

(47) TEHDJI ORNELLA MUSI COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48) ADAM ISREAL ATUD COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

OROCK SANDY BATEY OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(49)

EMBERIKIA EVELYN EYUGEKOH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(50)

NZEME EMMANUEL CLANCY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(51)

BISONG NADIA MBENGUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(52)

(53) MOUKAM VILLET NJOCK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(54) AYUK JILVERT DIALE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BRENDA NGUINYI FORTABE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(55)

(56) FUH CARINE MANKAA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) SAMSIATOU AMADOU ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDAGHA CEDRIC NDAGHA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(58)

BAWAK CLERGYMAN TABOT

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(59)

KONYNYUY ABIBATU JUMAI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(60)

TATAW MARIE BESSEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(61)

DIANGE BRENDA NGONDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(62)

VERA CHIDIMA UZOUKWU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(63)

CHARLES CLINTON CHIDIEBERE EZEJI

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(64)

BANI KILO HERMA BEROY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(65)

(66) AYAK BRIANT EBINI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(67) AJUH GODEN TASI BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NEBA INGRID LINDA LUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(68)

(69) BELOA BRIAN APAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KIMBONG BROWNHILDA ANGWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(70)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 67

(1) BUSEH CLARISE WOULE BIO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2) ENCHO ENO CLINTON TAMBE CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3) NYUSTEM NADINE KENYU ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(4) NGWEH BELLA ROSA MBONE ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,PHY-C

NNOMO MBANWI REGINE BRENDA ROSALIE

ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) TIKU VITALIS NDI COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) DANIEL ARONG DENNETT BIO-B,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

KIMENG MALAICA AJEMCIMBOM

BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

(9) NGESSA HANS EBAKO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) LOBE LUBEA KLEIN NGOE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

AGUKWENDU VITALIS CHIMELA

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

(12) AGBOR COLLINS NKANGHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13) ETONDE STELLA MANDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14) AJAH RAMSON MENTI BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15) TAKWE MARTHA AKWO CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) FOKOU YAWO JUSTIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(17) NGOE NATHALIE WASE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18) ATAKIE KEVIN AJONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19) AKO MIRIAM ARRAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(20) NAVOMA ASHLEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21) MESUE SUSANA MENONE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) NFIHYINYE NATIVETE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) NJUH STEPHANIE NJEI COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) ABEY LUCIA AGBOR COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) ARONG AZIZ AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26) OTTE JACKLINE NASARE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27) MBOTAKE IRENE NEMBORE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28) IBUE NATHANIEL NGOE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(29) FON BLANCH ENI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(30) BALI MERVIS ETANE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(31) AWAH HODIA TENGU COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) TUANZOH FAITH NKUNDEM COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33) NGOE NDINGI FRANK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) OBIE NYAMA SIDOLINE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAMBE DONALD TAMBE JUNIOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(35)

(36) TCHANKEU NKEMENYI RAISSA BIO-C,CHE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(37) NDOME KELVIN AMEH BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(38) DAMARIS MOKI MARIKA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(39) BESSONG AGBOR ELVIS CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(40) NYOH BENEDETTE KOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(41) ADIE REJOICE NGUM NIMO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) MAXEBONG RANDEL MALOBE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43) BETONDI BELINDA NKONGWE AMA-C,BIO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(44) CHIEA FLOBERT FUHNWI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(45) ISSA MAMA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) LEO EPIE EWANG COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(47) PELAGE NEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(48) ESONG HONORINE ESUNGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NKONGHO STELLA ASONGWE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49)

(50) ETA WINIFRED NIKOKA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(51) ONYIYE SERA NWAFOR COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(52) NZADIE MICHAEL NGBE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(53) OKAYAH AGNES LOKENYE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(54) NJANJOLOMA KELLY NGIMANI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NCHINDA BLESSINGS NSOHNE NCHIFUA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(55)

(56) NANJE JERRY DILICA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) ESTHER NDANGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58) LANG AFUBAI HASLOW CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

SONEMETUGE DERICK NZEGGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(59)

(60) LONGTSE VEKLINE TSOPMOH BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(61) SAIBU DANNY ESONO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NWOZEKEH CLOVIS AWANDEM

COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(62)

(63) CHE JENNIFER MANKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(64) SHIRRI MELBETH CHO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(65) FOTECK CHARLINE NYOMHA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(66) ATEMAFEH ELIEL BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(67) TUNG SOLANGE SAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 75

(1) ABAH CYNTHIA MENGING ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(2) TABOT BRENDA TABOT ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3) NEMOH BAHOLINE OBEN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4) AGBOR BRENDA AKO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5) BOKWE SALAMATOU ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6) TAMBI GRACE TAGEM ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7) NZUME SENGE ANNIE NOELLE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,MAT-B

(8) SONA DESMON EKANDILLE CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NGUIFEH BELINDA LISHI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C

(10) KAMNGANG RAOUL SANJOH BIO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11) NJI LAWRENCIA BLESSING TIAFIE ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12) TAMBE PIRES ENOWEYERE CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) KEME DIVINE REUBBEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(14) EBOT PALVINE ARRAH ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(15) SONE ETE GIFT ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) ESAPA EMILE ETULE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(17) CHIBEH PETER MUMUKOM JUNIOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) NCHANG DALIAN ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MBANWEI FRANK AKWANANG FONJU

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(19)

(20) NAHJELLA CHESEY GANG CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

Page 23 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 75

(21) ANENG AKAAZA ESTHER MWESE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) TABOT EVARISTUS TABI NKONYE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) MOKI CECILIA MBALLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C

(24) EBANJA OSCAR SONA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25) NGAMENI JULIETTE NGOUNOU CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26) ITOE IYSA LOKENYE ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27) BOKWE ADEL MENDE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(28) EKOKO JUDITH MINDE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) EBONG NGOLE NELKEN ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) NJUACHA TINA VIGINEE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(31) BESONG MARGARET ACHUTANYIRE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) ESONOR MARCEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(33) ASABOMENE LIEN DIWENLI ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) BRENZYL LIMUNGA MUANGO ORUME ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) NASOSO NANGERI MEBOKA CHRIS BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(36) KELLY RIGOBERT MUA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) MONGOH CLAUDETTE ANYENEH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(38) BLESSING OGECHI KALU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(39) MATANE FOFOU CHINELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

REJOICE CHINAZA EKPERE DINYELU

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(40)

(41) NUFOR CHARLINE KUMBONG COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) MUKWELLE ROSALINE BOKWO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(43) ETAH NELLY NESTA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(44) ASOH GINADAV AYUK ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) CHABANGA MESFEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NONGA JUSTIN EMACULATE MOKABE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(46)

(47) MUKETE PRINCEWILL OBASE AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(48) FOYET NZONGANG BRANDON COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49) MILDRED ABWA BESUMBU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(50) VOLUNTAS MBZIBII COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(51) MBAH ALIMA ABEN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(52) EMBABATO FAITH-SUSAN METANGWE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(53) OJONG BLESSING NKONGHO CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(54) EBOUE EMILIA BESUMBU ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(55) NGHA NADESH IKA ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(56) AMINGOH NOELA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57) TAMFU DERON TANTOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(58) TENDONG LOVELINE TEBON COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(59) MUKETE NATHAN MEBOKA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(60) NKET JACOBINE BEKUMA BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(61) ABANDA ESTHER TABOT COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(62) MBIWANG TIFUH NELLY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(63) MOTANGE DORA OWASU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(64) LOVELINE KAWA NKEMENYI BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(65) ACHANKENG SYLVIA KENU ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(66) ALOBA SONG MAGNUS BIO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(67) NJUME LIONEL WILSON ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(68) NGOLU BROWN HILDA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(69) ANGWE BRETTNY NGONO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(70) SHEY EMMANUEL NDZI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(71) FONGUH AMALIA AMEYIN ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(72) NGEMBANE JOHN NGOH ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(73) EMERU CHIDERA FAVOUR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(74) ECHAMI HENRIETTA AKWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(75) ODINE SHELAVET MENDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11018 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MAMFE

Regist: 671, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 613, Passed : 225

% Passed : 36.70, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

AGBOR-TABI GOLDEN-BROWN NYENTI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

(1)

Y-A,REL-B

OBI OBI ETCHU JNR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 4

GWETH GWETH JEAN JUNIOR

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,RELB

(1)

BESONG BRITHE-RITA NTUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

ALEMNGU TERENCE NGULEFAC

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(3)

WIRNDZEREM AGNES DINLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(4)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 16

NJINUWO CLOVIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

TANYINSO BRIGHT EGBE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TANYINSO AGBOR-ARRAH AGBOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

FAVOUR AYAMBA TAKOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

MABAH LOISE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5)

AYAMBA NYENTI BRIAN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

AYUK ETA JOHN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

AKO EGBE EYONG EGBE NELSON

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

EBAI PRECIOUS IWONDO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(9)

AGBOR-TABI DORINE-BLESS NANYONGO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(10)

OYONG BLANCH NJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

OJAH DAVID AWA

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(12)

ATSER LOUIS ALUGA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

AGBOR ROMIAL FRU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

AGBOR TRACY NDIP

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

ABANG ONDAKA EVERISH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 25

AYUK KILLIAN TAKANG

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A

(1)

TANYI GABRIEL TANYI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

EYONG MELVIS ARREY-NDIP

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TABE WILSON NJANG

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

AKPENA PATRICK CHIR-UPEMBE AKOMBA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(5)

ANGAH JULLIET AMBOKEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B

(6)

OYONG VIOLOET AYINEH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

ASUOBI JOSEPH OBI

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

OBINKONGHO AWOHTANG TAKANG EBOT

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(9)

EYONG GODWILL NGANG

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

ABANG RUPA ADA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Page 24 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 25

EYONG CLARA ARRAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(12)

ATIGETOU SANDRA UBARAKOH

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

NJOCK DESMOND AYUK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

ARREY NELLIS ENOWBAWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(15)

ATEKE GODLOVE ATEKE ARREY AYUK

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(16)

NTCHACHA DIEGO EGBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(17)

EGAH-ARUK SHARON AYA-OBI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(18)

ASONGANYI HUMBERT NQUIZI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

PANKITO FLORENCE ARAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

ETTA BLESS NKONGHO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

AKO SHULET BATUO

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

JAMBONG RALPHER TEBECK

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

MARIE ESTEL LERNIYEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

TABE JACOB TABI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(25)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 46

BENPRIDE TOMBOH NUGANGHA

BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,PHY-A

(1)

MUSA KINDNESS NFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

APAH MARTIN ANDE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

AGBOR KELVIN AKO-ASANG

BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

NKASY THERESE AYUK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C

(5)

OBEN EYONG AKICOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

TABIBAWACK BRITNEY BESONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MENGE JC-FAN EBCY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(8)

FUMBOYE PRINCELY

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

ASHU ETTA LESHINA IYA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

TAKU NAOMI ENAKAKONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

EBAN KINGLEY EBAN

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

ASAH KELLY EZIAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(13)

TAKEM SONITA NCHONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

FRIDA OBEI OKORO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

ASHU BANSHUS ASHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(16)

AGBOR BRANDON AGBOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(17)

ETA VERON NELSON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(18)

ETENGENENG SIDONIE EKOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

AYUK LOIS ARRAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

ACHUO-ABANG ZELDA MANTEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) TAMBONG BENJONES AGBOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

BLESSING MANGEM JONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(23)

NZEUKENG JONATHAN BERTIN

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(24)

AFANWI TERRY-KELLY SONJONG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(25)

NKONGHO ALICE AKEM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

OKPA MARCELINE IYAH

ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

WUBA KELIDIAN WOBYEB

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(28)

BESONG CALEB AGAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

NKONGHO LUCIA NKONGHO-NYO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

ABEGA NICOLINE MAYASSA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(31)

ACHEM BLESSING OROCK

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(32)

MBOTIFI DALIA GENA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

AGHA THEOPHILUS

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

MBUA SINON ATTAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35)

ENOW CHRISTABEL MA-ENOW

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

TABI NELBELL BOKIAMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

ENOWMBENG DAVID JONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

(39) MBI ATEM TABE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FONKOR SABINE TANLAKA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(40)

ORANG BEATRICE OJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

NKENG JOSEPHINE ATABONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

OKUMBO PETRONUELLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

ESABI BECKLY MADO MBINCHONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44)

TANJO WALTERS TASSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

BESONG ELIZABETH AGBOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 49

(1) AGBOR ELSIE MANYO COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(2) ETTA JOSEPH OSSANG CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

ETENGENENG NYENTI RAYIAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A

(3)

(4) TABI THOMAS TARGEM COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

EBOT ROY-KELLY EBENKI

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(5)

MEHNANG MIREILLE EWO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6)

(7) TIKU CLARIS AKEM BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

ANDERSEN-TADJOU CHEMIBAMI KELLY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-A

(8)

EDEM- EBAN DIVINE BESONG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

EYONG MARTINA TONGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B

(10)

(11) AGBA ELIJAH ATIGI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TAMBE MARDAVIS ABANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

ATANGANA MIREILLE AMBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(13)

(14) AGBOR SALLY ENEKE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

TABI NOELA-CELINE MENGE

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

Page 25 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 49

EKU BERTRAND TAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

ENOWMANYI PRESCORT ENOWMANYI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) BAH MELVIN MANKEH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

ARREYBESONG VALERY ENOW

BIO-B,CSC-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

(20) ESHUA SONITA BOKIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ABANG ELIZABETH AJIJAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

LANG QUIN-YVETTE MASONDA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

TABE RAPHEAL ETENGENENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

ATEKE TABOT SANDRARITA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

(25) AZA HANS TERNA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

OJONG JOSEPH ARREYKID

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

AGBORMBI MARGREAT BESSEM AKO

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(27)

(28) EBOT MARYLYNE EBAT BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29) ETANDU JOHN BATUO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

TABE EVANELINE BESSEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(30)

NKONGHO EYERE MARY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(31)

BESONG SANDRA LAKEM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

ANYIENANG PRINCE HILMAN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33)

(34) AJAH GRACE NCHEGE BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

GOLDEN CHINONSO RANDIS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(35)

NKWA BERTRAND TAKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36)

MONOKEM FAVOUR AWU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

TAKUMBI BESDOFF AGBOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(38)

ENOW SABAINA GEORGE AKOAYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(39)

ASULAGA GILLIAN MWONDU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

(41) NUYIT FRANK DOHBIT COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) ESOKA CELINE OBEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43) ANDU DIVINE BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

OTANG CHEKEM FRANK

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(44)

(45) AGBOR JOY NJAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

OBI AKOM CHRISTA NDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46)

EYONG TAKANG THERESE FAVOUR SERAH MAUREENS

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(47)

TABE NICOSHINE AGBOR-TABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(48)

AGBOR VICTORY ACHOU

COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(49)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 39

(1) EYONG DESMOND TAKU COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) GRACE KELECHI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(3) ABWE DESMOND EWANOGE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) EBAI ELSEN EYONG COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

EYONG-ECHAW DON HARIS EBAI

BIO-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) EBOT BRANDON TARH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) TAMBE SHANTAL ALUNDIP COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NTUI-OSANG CYPRIAN OCHANG

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8)

(9) EBAN NOELA ETTA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10) IYASE PHILIP BOYENKU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

BATE FELLICIEN NCHONG EKULLE

BIO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) EGBE SHABELL NEGBOR COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

ASHU ASEK SALVATION ENOW

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(13)

(14) MANGIEB EMILIA EYONG COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

OKPWENOW BLESSING ONDAPE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(15)

(16) NJAH PRINCE HENRY SIMON COM-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17) AGBOR JACOB AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) BATE BRITANY TABI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(19) AGBOR VERA ARREY ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(20) AGBORTOKO AYUKNSO ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21) EBOT CHELSEA OLAMMA CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(22) AGBOR NAOMI AYAMBA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23) FENKWEN ONILAN BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24) TABE HENRY EBAINDAKAW COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

NJEMO MBIANGA AGBOR-AWM

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) TAKANG NELLY AGBOR ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(27) AJOH MARIA GORETTI NFOR CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(28) TANYI MBENG ESLINE BAKE COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) AYUK ETA-NCHI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30) AGBOR EBAI RAWLINGS AKWO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) TABE KINGSLY NKONGHO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(32) EFONDE PADDY TANYI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33) EYONG PAULINE BATE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(34) AKIH JULIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) NYENTY OBI RAMSON BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(36) TIFUH ADINA EYONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(37) ORANG JUDITH AGBOR COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(38) AGBOR GABRIEL AGBOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) BESONG MARTHA ADIZA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 44

(1) BESONG MELVIS OKORT COM-A,ECO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2) AYAMBA AYUK MA AGBOR PRECIOUS ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B

(3) MANGIEB EUGENE EYONG COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) EBAI AGBOR ETTANYOR COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5) PARKSON ETTA MARIE-GIFT BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(6) OBEN RENE AGBOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) ARREY CELINE ETCHU COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(8) BESONG GEORGE EVELA NJUMBE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-B

(9) EGBE FRIDA AGBORCAPA ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) LAMENI DANIEL ANGELO AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(11) MBENG EBOT-OMA-ETTA COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) ABUNAW DENNING JR. ETENGENENG ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13) TANDU MARSHAL TANKE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(14) EYONG BROWNHILDA EGBE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(15) ANYANGOMO JOEL TITA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AYUKBESSEM WARRICK AYUKBESSEM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(16)

(17) AGBOR RUTH MANYOR ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18) MONOKEM PASCAL NKPOT COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) ACHA ROSE DOMINIC COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) ARREY BESONG THOMAS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21) BESONG JACKLINE BESONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) MENGIE BRUVINE AKO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) ETTA HESTINE EYONG BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(24) ACHETONG CHELOH ACHE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(25) ETUA BRANDON TABI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) MBITABOT VALLY-ANN AYUK BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27) AGBOR FLORETTE CLEARE NYENTI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) ENYONG PRECIOUS MBI COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29) CHI GEORGE AGBOREYONG BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(30) TAMBO BENJAMIN MENJA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(31) ACHI CLINTON TAKEH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) OTTOP RASHAEL AYAMBA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 26 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 44

(33) NKANGANG JULLETTE TIMBUL BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(34) BETEK BRENDA EKWEN-AYUK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) ETCHU RENE AGBORMBOUR BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(36) AGBOR FELICIA ETTA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) TANYU BENARD NGALA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(38) TAKANG STEPHEN TANYI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(39) ARREY NADIA NGOB ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(40) OBEN NICOLE AYUK BIO-C,COM-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(41) KAKANYI FLORENCE AMU ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) EYONG-TAKU KILIAN TATAW ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43) OKOLE SIDONY DESUWE ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(44) ONSCHOR BELTA EYABE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11019 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NKAMBE

Regist: 273, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 193, Passed : 144

% Passed : 74.61, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

NGALA CLARA MUNSI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(1)

GWEDJI MARIA GORETTI YIESEH NJONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

KINGO KINGSLEY KAAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

NZOMETIA SANDRA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

ZOA NETIEGAM ANGE CHRISTIANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NKEH EMMANUEL NDZI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-A

(2)

NUELA VICTORY GHEFIUH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

KONGNYUY HUMPHERY BAYENA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

KAKA AFONCE JAM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

ALI ABASS ASOU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

HAWA KULU HABU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

AKUM MANYI JOY FAVOUR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

NFORYA STEPHEN SANDONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

FUNWI DENALINE NCHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

NGWANG FANCY KEKU PHYLAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

SHEY TRACY MUSSAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

NDZI LORATER CLIFORD

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TASING CANISIA MUKU LIMBI

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

YEN JULIET NGWUBWUH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MBONG ANTIONETTE MBONG

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

NFOR MARK KONGNYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-A

(6)

(7) MBEH ZINAKALE RINGNYU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

ISIMIALA ISSA NDAMSAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

NGUM AJOUMOPONWO M

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(9)

MBZI BELDINE MAI

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

MENAI MAIRA GHUHMEH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

SHEY LOUIS LOWAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(12)

NKWETI PEACE FRI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

MAAH WALET MBEI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

MAMU FELICITY MBANGA

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15)

TATA LOUISA MANLI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(16)

NFOR MBOBU COURAGE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

TAMFU DIANE MANJUH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(18)

NFORMI GERALDINE AMENA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19)

NFOR ROBIN NSAME

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

NVENYA ZIPORAH EZIOGE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(21)

SIDONIE MANKEH KWEBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(22)

MBOH BRANDON NYUNYEH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

KONGNYU PAUL AFANYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(24)

NYEH NDUKONG MOUNIRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

NJUNGBUEW BRAINTON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 36

NSANTAR CLINTON RINGNYU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GGY-A,HBI-B

(1)

(2) NFOR RAPHAEL COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A

(3) AISHA RAMNYUY COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

ABANDA GERMAIN MBULI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

WARRI BETRAND LAYE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

NFORMI GODGRACE NSAM

AMA-A,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

SAMBO HANSLEY NFIABO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

BANTAR BLONDEN BEMI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NGEK CAROPRITE KEBONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

SAMERA BERI SUNDAY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

FADIMATU DANJUMA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-B

(11)

(12) HUDOU ADAMU BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

NGEH COLETTE NYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

TANGEM NADIA NDABU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(14)

CHIA IVOLYNE MBONGHASI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

ADAMU SHERIFATU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

(17) KIYOR PROSPER COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

DAIROU BISHEIRIYATU

BIO-B,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

(19) TAWE ONORINE RINGNYU

Page 27 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 36

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

BOHNYOR LAMBERT ADA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(20)

MUNJAH MAXIMUS NFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(21)

(22) WEYI EDWIN NDI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

TONGA BELINDA NTZUNG

CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

NFORMI BRADLEY NSAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(24)

(25) RAISA YAJIE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

TAMNJONG COURAGE TONKWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

BABA BRENDA MANGI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(27)

KUMAFU KEZIA-KAREN YIBIRI VI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

NDI LAURABELL BERINYU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

AFOMBOH PRINCEWILL AFESEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

FANYU ROMARIC GIYO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(31)

TATAH QUINTA FAKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32)

NGI LOURA MBOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

CHUNG RUTH-WENDY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

NCHANJI NOELA NJUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

ASONYU BLESSING

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 28

USMANOU MOWURO IBRAHIM

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BUNGANSAH CLOVEAT COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

(3) JAMBA GISELE NYEH COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

NGWANG ROLIAN KWASIWI

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(4)

NDUKONG LIVIANA MUNKING

ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(5)

(6) BAWE BRENDA JARA BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(7) FON NOELLA NFIJIH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8) NKEH EMMA KAYA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-C

(9) KUMLI EVELYN NANCHA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

YEBRI EMMANUELA MANSAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GGY-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(10)

KONFOR GRACIOUS AFANYU-ARING

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,HBI-C,PHY-C

(11)

WESLEY NGAH KONGNYU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(12)

(13) TAMFU DOGLAS TAMFU CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NCHUKWI ROSINE MUSENG

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NGEH CLEMENTINE AFANYU

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

CLOVIS TANDAH MIYANUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NFOR TELESPHORE NGEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

(18) RUGAIYATOU ALI BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(19) NYANKA GENESIS KWI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

YUSUFA ALI MOHAMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

MBUNWE ARNOLD NYUYUNISI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(21)

NSOMBO ROUHHIYEH AGEH-THAKWA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) NKANGSI JOAN MANJUH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) NDI CLARISSE NTACHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) NFOR GIWE MILANIE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26) YOR MANKE VIOLET COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

RENYU SANDA KWANGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(27)

SERKWI THIERRY BUDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(28)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

(1) ALI MOHAMMED SANI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B

NYAMNGONG LAURA NKAPYIH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) FALE NELSON NFIY COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) ASSA JOY VAKE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) YANGSI GLORY ASONYU COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

ZENCHA TEDONGMO ALIDA-FAITH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(6)

(7) BINYU GILLIAN RENYU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8) NGEH EMMACULATE NKEKE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9) CONRADE MUKUME BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) TONJI JUSTICE MBOWA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(11) NDI MARIE-CLAIRE KITOMI COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ANDOH NGONDJOCK ELIZABETH

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) BARI FAITH NYANSHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

NFOR YUNKUNG CLIVE AFANYU

ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) NTEBAN TAMFU JUDE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16) KIMBI SUSAN KONGTOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) HOURFOU EMMANUEL CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) CHUYE MACKELY WERNYU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(19) TATA MIREILLE NGWANKFU BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C

(20) NFOR ANITA BERRI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(21) MBAH OTAVIN MBEH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22) YINYU REDELLE CHINIBU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) NJEBU PATEL GEGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) IDIRISU HAMZA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 15

(1) ALI BLANDINE BITUMI BIO-C,ECO-B,FNU-A,GEO-C

(2) KADE NESTOR MUKANGE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C

(3) KINTANG HOPE BERINYU BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,MAT-C

(4) WEPNGONG FAITH AFANYU ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) MBOLI LEONARD SAMA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) BAWE BLANDINE MAHSI ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) SUIKA CHRISTABEL FUNYUY COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NDI CLINTON NCHANG AMA-C,BIO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9) TUMENTA KASSY NFOR BIO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(10) NGEBE LUCIANI NGEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(11) NDICHO SYDUAN KFUKFU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(12) LADJI COMFORT YELLO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13) MOHAMMED NSANYU AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14) MKONG GILIAN LUNGHEJIM BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) GWEI PRIDE SUNGYO BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11020 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL WUM

Regist: 70, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 67, Passed : 40

% Passed : 59.70, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NTEIN PRAISES ANKINIMBOM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

ALIDU COURAGE SAMBA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

KUM COURAGE INAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(2)

KETCHAH RHODA NDUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

Page 28 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

MOHAMADU IDIRISU

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

YIRISAH AYUBA MOHAMMED

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(5)

ANTOHNEMBOM CHARITY BI NGEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

CHU HONORINE FUE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

KANG THEOPHILE KEMBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

FATIMA MUSA

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

BENG JUCLEAR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

CHAH CARINE KANYI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

KWPA PRINCEWILL CHUO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ABANG PROSPER BUOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

(1) NCHIA BORIS COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-A

MUNTEH NICOLINE KISHA

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

RAKIYATU ADAMU

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

(4) JIBRILLA SALE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

BAFON HONORINE BALEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

BENG MELVIS KAI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

YIRISAH AYASHE OTONGKPE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

CHE MELVIS NDUM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) AFUAH RENE TOH BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-A

(2) FOYMUA NOELA BIH ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3) JIBRILLA UMARU DICKO COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) IBRAHIM BAKO KASUM BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5) ABANG VITALIS GEH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

TSCHI PATIENCE EKONGEWEI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

MOHAMMADOU SUNUSI GARBA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) KILLY REVARDORE TEGHA COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2) KETCHAH EDITH SIH CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) FUNG DIDIAN JOUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) EWI ANITA NYUAH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) BERTILA MBEI FUNG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(6) NGUM GLYNICE NEBEN ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) AMIRATOU DAN-ASABE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(2) SAI ELIZABETH NCHIAJI COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NYUYSEMO LILIAN MONYUY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) SUH ANABELL EWO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(5) KPWE RAISSA CHOU ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11023 NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH

SCHOOOL LIMBE

Regist: 74, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed : 41

% Passed : 55.41, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

TOHNKEH MANELE BERNICE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

EMELIA MONJOWA LIWONJO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(2)

NGWESE ODETTE MBOLLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 9

SARAH NJAKA MUKETE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

ASHANTI NGEMUKUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

TIMBU GODWILL EMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

SUH EUNICE SIRRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

TAMNJONG BERNICE MANJUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

EBOB SUSAN NDIP

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

ENOW LIVAN CLIVE NDIP

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

TABE GABRIEL ENOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

NOTANDO EMILIA ENANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 10

NTONG YUDRICK NANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

ASHU ROSINE ETENGENENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NDAM WILLIANO TAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) ABUNAW HANNAH OBEN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5) NAOMI ABIA AKU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

FOMETESSONG AJIFACK FRANCK LOIC

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BETANA ALVINE CHOMA BEYAMBE

COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

FONJONG GILBERT DANGOTE SIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

AWUMBOM VERA MBIDIHMBOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

AGNES MONJOWA MOSOKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) NDUM DOZANIC ABOH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C

(2) NYAM SERA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) MBONG MILDRED AMIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) DINGA AMOS COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) ITOE DESMOND BEWE-IMBE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKONGHO STEIDLE WERNER

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

(7) TEKUH USLA MUWAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKENGFUA JAMES GOODMAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) KAMYOU FONDJO ULRICH ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(2) MBAH CHALINE KEFUHNYUI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(3) EGBE HENRY OROCK EGBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(4) MBELLA DAVID MWAMBO CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(5) NKONGHO DELPHA TANYI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(6) ASSAH ELVINE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7) NCHINDA BORIS YANDE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) LARRISA PENIFEH HONBUEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(9) NYONGBELA JOEHANSON BUMA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) AKO EMILIA TAMBWO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(11) JOHNNET NEIGEFEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 29 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11025 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SECONDARY

SCHOOL MANKON

Regist: 60, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 60, Passed : 60

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 31

FONCHAM PRECIOUS ANDIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

FOTANG NOLEFACK TANO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

LORNA – LOIS NYOH TIBI

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATA,

REL-A

(3)

SWIRI CONDOLIZZARICE AKUMAWAH

ACC-A,BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA,

REL-B

(4)

AKOMBUM WIT AKUANONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

ASOBO FAVOUR CHINKWO

ACC-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATA,

REL-B

(6)

CHELSEA CHUYUM – IWOI MUYIEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

MARY BERNARDINE CHINWE OBIORA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(8)

MARY MAKUCHI NFAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

NTABE WINNER ABO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-A

(10)

CHIA RAISSA FIEN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(11)

KEHMIA BOHBIMWOE TACHANG

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(12)

SAM CHE MARILYN MBONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(13)

BERINYUY ALICIA – ROSE LAILAM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(14)

BIH ASHLEY CHE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATB,

REL-B

(15)

CHI ASHLEY EKIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(16)

NINGPAH RITA NGWEMETA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(17)

NSENGET NDINAYI NFINYOH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(18)

SOLII HENRIETTE MARIESOL YIVEN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(19)

YAO WENDY ARREY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(20)

BIH FLORA ADEMBUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(21)

TEM NCHUO NEI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(22)

MAMBO BLESSING FON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(23)

VISEMIH JANICE – ERLYN AGAMBOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(24)

ARELLA EJOMI ABUNI MONEKOSSO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(25)

GHE NATLLY NOEL LAINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-A

(26)

NWENIFOH JOYCELINE KOBUFENE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(27)

ACHUO CINDY FIENSEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(28)

FONCHI ANNIE-GHISLAINE ANJEUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-A

(29)

NJUKA KELVIANE TANTOH

ACC-B,COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,M

AT-C,REL-B

(30)

MALEGHO ALISON NEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(31)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

MOKAM SISANG LORNA

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,RELA

(1)

MBATSOGO SHURA TINA INGRID GABRIELLA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-A

(2)

NTOBAN EMERDIAN VICTORY MEYANUI

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-B,RELA

(3)

MBIH PRANNY SIRRI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

NINJOH FAVOUR SIEMEFO NICAISE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,RE

L-B

(5)

KELEN CHELSIY BERINYUY

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B,RELB

(6)

DOUNTIO KEUBOU STELCY

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(7)

FRU JOY NGWE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(8)

MBONGEH NELLY BRIGHT JOMIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,R

EL-B

(9)

NDAMA DANIELLE ANIP NGWARI KEN

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-A

(10)

NKERUKA MARIA GORETTI OKEKE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(11)

INYA-NI TANIA – PEARL BIJINGSI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,R

EL-B

(12)

CHE AZAH

ACC-B,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A,R

EL-C

(13)

OROCKTAKANG MANYI NTANGTANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(14)

WAZWE – METI DOLLY MUSONGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(15)

Page 30 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 19

NKATEKEH STEPHANIE MBOHGHIO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(16)

VERBE EDLYN – ANGEL LEMNYUY

ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(17)

NOUBISI ANNE MARIE YANU

ACC-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(18)

BIH TAMANKAG BABARA

ACC-C,COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(19)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

ACHOH CHRISTALINE TANG

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

ACHIRI LILIAN BISONA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(2)

ADESO ALICE NYUYKONYE

BIO-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

NGWE SANDRA NKEMTAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(4)

GWANMESIA STEPHANIE LEBKUNA

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

KIMENG CLARA NYANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

CHONGWAIN ANKIMIBOM MARIE THERESE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

SAMA DALA WIL – KESTON SEMAH

ACC-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

CHIARA – PATIENCE YAH NKWATE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,REL-B

(2)

SHU MARIA – JOSE MIYANWI LUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Centre No: 11027 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL

BESONGABANG

Regist: 5, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 5, Passed : 4

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

KARANA CONFIDENCE YEONOMO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

ARREY ELSIE EBOB

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

EGBE ETCHINYOR BRENDA LETICIA

COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

NKONGHO VANESSIA NKONGHO

COM-A,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

Centre No: 11028 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA

Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 4

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TAKANG JANET AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

EREM-ETA FAVOUR AYAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) MOLEKE CATHERINE DIALE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2) COMFORT ENOH SAMUEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11029 MUEA EXTERNAL

Regist: 73, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 61, Passed : 24

% Passed : 39.34, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

DAVID AMOS NJOKE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

ETOH DOREEN NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

NGOH JULIBEL NENGEH

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

(2) IBRAHIM ADAMU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

NYAMBO LYDIENNE ECHICK

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

OLIVIA NGO DAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

AGWE KEISUKE WOUDI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

FONGANG HERDRINE FRI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

LINONGE SANDRA NALOWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

(4) NGONG NANCY NDAI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) SANDRINE TABI EYOLIY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(2) NSABINLA CARINE YAFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) DEH DYNABEL SHINYAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 11

(1) MOKUBE MARIKE MOJOKO CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MBANWIE AMELEN ANYAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(3) MACHE FOKOU ERICA M COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) BATE BATINS ENOW ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(5) ENI KESTON WOUDI ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) FUNGANG VANESSA MAKA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) ABEN VERANTINA ASSONG COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) FUH ABE NOELLA ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) NDUNKONG CATHERINE YURU ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10) BENEDITTE NGUEMENE TSAGUE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) TANYI ANITA BESSEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11030 QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE

OKOYONG

Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 18

% Passed : 81.82, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NKOMBU NELLY FORGU

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,RELB

(1)

ONGWO KELLY SUCCESS AGIANE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

KONGNSO BERINYUY MELANIE

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

BISONA NIEVES NWANGHE TABARA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-B

(2)

ADU GISSELLE EDOH

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

ANYI JESCINTA OKAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

(1) ETOKI COLLETTE HOMBO

Page 31 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

ANJE SHANTICLAIRE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

TABE EBOB SHARON EBOCKOMANCHANG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

TAKWO GLORY AMAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

AKOM DESYROSE ANU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

SHAMMAH DIELLE NGAPE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

TARHKWANG ENANGA RAHEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NTEH ENANGA JANE FRANCIS ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2) NDU LIZETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(3) TIKILI GLORY OKU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) MEKA YVETTE IPAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) SONE NDIP MERCY CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11031 SACRED HEART COLLEGE MANKON

Regist: 61, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 60, Passed : 60

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 40

AWA-NGWI SAMA BRIGHT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

FONYUY BERKA DZEKEM JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

NJONG MBECHU KONTAR YEMBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MA

T-A,REL-A

(3)

WONGIBE RAOUL ARISTIDE SAHMOAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(4)

KUMBONG MAXWELL BERINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(5)

NGWAH THIERRY ASHERI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(6)

TITAGWAN BRADLEY GENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(7)

ABDULFARIS KESTER SANI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(8)

BAH AWAZI DIVINE FAVOUR AMABO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(9)

FOZAO FIELEFACK JUSTIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(10)

SUH AKUMAH TILUI-NTONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(11)

TACHANG DECLAN BANKA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(12)

TROY LOÏ C FORMUDEY ASANJI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(13)

ANUTEMEH FRU PROSPER NKEFOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

(14)

HY-A,REL-B

MOHTANGONGHO KELLY YOGHO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(15)

ATANGA TSE HEINENDEZ

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(16)

ATSO’O CHARLES ADE TIMA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(17)

FOHSOH DIRAN FETEH NDIMBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(18)

NDEH TITACHO JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(19)

NKAMCHOR NOEL NZONKUE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(20)

AKAH JUNIOR CYRIL LANGSI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-A

(21)

LESSE-FU KELVIN NDE ZAMAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(22)

NKWETI NDOH ASOBO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(23)

NJUME AKUME JUNIOR

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATB,

REL-A

(24)

NYUYFONI DANIEL NTANI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(25)

NDOFOR BRIAN-BRAWN MBAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(26)

SUNJO THOMAS NYUYFONI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(27)

TANUI NORBERT TANGIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(28)

CHITOH ELVIN SOH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MA

T-A,REL-B

(29)

DINGALANG ABEMEKEZE BONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(30)

AFEGNUI GODWILL MBUNINUI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(31)

NDOH MBINJONG CHE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-A

(32)

OKECHUKWU COLLINS NWOSE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(33)

EPIE-NGOLE MCCAULEY EPILONGE II

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(34)

MBONIFOR HERMANN LANGMIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(35)

WOLETE MONDUA AFOUMBOM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-B

(36)

AWANKEM REMI AKWENUI

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(37)

NGWA CALIVE NDE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MA

T-B,REL-B

(38)

(39) YOUSI FON NGONGANG EMMANUEL

Page 32 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 40

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MA

T-A,REL-C

TAMO JEAN GASCOIL YIVEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(40)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

ADE NGANG PRINCELY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(1)

NJIKE NCHOPAH MARK PETEERS

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(2)

ASANGWA MCYRAN ATANGCHE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(3)

PAUL DARLINGTON FOLO SHOUASHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(4)

SOH TAH FON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(5)

SERGE FOBORINGONG SONKWA

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL

-A

(6)

ANGU PAUL-KERRY TAFUH

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B,RELB

(7)

BRIGHT AMBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(8)

TECHE BRINCELEY NWACHAN NDIKUM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(9)

ADE-NIKONG NDOH MONIKANG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(10)

ASONGWO EDMOND NOSOG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(11)

BEKEUHNI MIKE FONKI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-B,RELB

(12)

MBANG BRIAN TENSAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(13)

MOFFO DJOUMESSI JACY RAGHNALL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(14)

MARCEL ATANGA FORBANG

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(15)

MOMA JEROME OBI FON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-A,RE

L-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

DEVLINE UNDUH MUTAGHA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

FRU LONGYNUS CHE NCHE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

CHINJIE MACDAVIS NJI

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

AWAFE GARETH NIBA AWAMETERE JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

Centre No: 11035 SAINT JOSEPH’S COLLEGE SASSE

Regist: 49, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 41, Passed : 35

% Passed : 85.37, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

ATIEKOH CHERAN OBAT

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

BAIYEE RANDY KEVIN BATUO AYUK

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(2)

NGWA RESOOVELT TOTTI CHE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELB

(3)

EZE WESLEY TSAMOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

GHUN JAKE BINYOH AYUK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

NEMI SOSTHENE-YVAN NEMI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(6)

AGBOR NELLY BESONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

OBEN FARBRIS EYONGNDE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

KUM FUH JAMES JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

NJABE ROLVI-KAEBE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

EGBE LINOBROWN ALETECHO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

AGBORTAR BENEM ENOWMBI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NKONGHO OBEN TAKU

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

ERIC EHIGIATOR NOSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MANCHO BRYAN NCHE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(3)

ELTON KEKA LYONGA JOKE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NKWAKO MIG-TONY NGUCHEDE NGOLEPIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

AGBOR-TABE BRANDON TABE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NJOMO- LOYD PRECIOUS MOUHOYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NDEFON MBABIT

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

KONG VALENTINE TAFAWOANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) FRU LOH LANEL BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

DJOUAKA ASONG MIGUEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

CHIEH TSALA FELIX NOEL

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

MC. BROOKLYN MONGOMBE NJOH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

EBAI-TAGEM CELESTENE AGBORKOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(3)

(4) ANJORIN NJOH NDELEY CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

NJOUKENG SALVATION NGUEPIE

BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

(6) NDASI BLOSSOM AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

AMBILICHU YANN BESONG TABE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) TEFUENA TAZO IGOR PARFAIT CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(2) AZISEH MOSTAPHA JUBAIROU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Page 33 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

NGOMBA BELTUS NDUMBE BURSNALL

COM-B,CSC-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) MAMBUA SAH MATHEO MOKUBE CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) ATEM STARIST ENOW NJAKET COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11036 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

YAOUNDE

Regist: 585, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 584, Passed : 374

% Passed : 64.04, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 58

YOUMOU NJAMOU ARIEL LAUREN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

EDIANONG SHUM VERA HELENE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

NTYAM BELINDA FLORIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(3)

ATANGANA MENGUE IPPOLITO

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,SBR

F-A

(4)

NYUYSEMO CALGLAIN NYUYKIVIDZEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

WABO POKA RICK JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(6)

MAGNE SOPGOUI PAOLA ABIGAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(7)

PRINCE MABENGUE BEBONGSU JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(8)

NCHANG ASHLY

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATA

(9)

EKANE SAMUEL MEDUKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(10)

TCHIMTCHOUA KAMMOE SUZIE DILANNA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(11)

BESSALA MEZENE PROVIDENCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(12)

KAMMEGNE NYEMKAM GRACE DIVINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(13)

FOSSO TAMBA ALEX RODDY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(14)

AYUK ETENGENENG BLAISE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(15)

DALLE YVETTE REBECCA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,S

BRF-A

(16)

KOAGNE SIMO SOLI DIANE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(17)

AMATAGUIMINA DELIA DJEN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(18)

BEUMO GOUOBOU MAEVA LINSHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(19)

MABALE PAGOUO URIELLE CLEMENCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(20)

WAMBO MAMBOU YOHAN AUGES

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(21)

MEDEM CHRISTIE MURIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(22)

NKAYOU FRANCK LANDRY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(23)

NAFADZO YEMELI NELLY ANDRADE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(24)

MOUTASSI STEPHANIE MAXIMILIENNE LORAINE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(25)

KANA NANKENG MURIELLE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(26)

DONGKA RUGULUS JUSTIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(27)

KOUAM DJOKO JEAN ERNEST

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(28)

DZENE NDUA MANUELLA KACY

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT

-A

(29)

BANRI HANS SENYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(30)

AYUK AYAMBA DELAND

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MATA

(31)

KENFACK FOTSA ROMAR JOHANN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(32)

MOYO TADJEUDJE ROSNY EVRAD

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(33)

NGWE SHALI-DELLA AMANDONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MATC

(34)

NAJELA MELVIS NUMVI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(35)

EGBE NGU ONWAA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(36)

FOPA TSEUTCHOUA BRAHAN KESSEL

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(37)

NOUSSIPON NGNITEDEM EMMANUELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SB

RF-A

(38)

NGANTCHE HANDOU ANGE LUCRESSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-A

(39)

ATEBA EKOL PATRICIA ESTHER

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(40)

TCHASSI PENKA GENEVIEVE NELLY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(41)

FEUDJIO YMDJE ARIELLE FLORE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(42)

ALLOH BRIGHT NGOWAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-B,MA

T-A

(43)

ESHEMOT NGOSSOMA CHRIS BRAYAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(44)

KELODJOU DJOMO NAFISSATOU IVANA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

(45)

Page 34 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 58

Y-C

TALAM DAISY NAMAM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-C,MATC

(46)

YIMGA NDAWA LORNA VANNIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(47)

WUNJAH ALVINE TEIKAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(48)

PEKUMTE BLAISING MESHIEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MATC

(49)

FEKENG TAKOU SONIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(50)

HANNAH BISSONA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(51)

TCHOUDJEU TANKEU YANN CLAUDE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(52)

SIKUIBOUH HELENE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(53)

ABENG BELINGA LOUIS FREDDY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-C

(54)

NYAH BLAISE NKWENTI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(55)

NCHINDIA PIERRETTE AJUA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(56)

YMELI WANDJI ESTHER KECIANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(57)

MBIANYOR ANDY TILDEN EBOT

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(58)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 43

LOGA ABONG FREDY TRESOR

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

PANI MVOUTSI KHADIDJA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

TIGYO OUM JACQUES CREPIN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(3)

MINGUE DJOMO GAETAN MOREL

AMA-A,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,SBRF-A

(4)

TEKA KENNE JOEL DUTROCHET

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

NJOUONANG SAMOUO ROMUALD

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(6)

TCHOUALA GOULA II GOLDSMITH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(7)

KWALAR AUSTIN NGALA

ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-A,SBRF-B

(8)

NGU SANDRA BRANDY NEHG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

KENGNE LAMBO BAUREL ANSELME

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(10)

AREWUM BUBAN NOELA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(11)

TSAKIBANA MOUZONG MAURICE JOYCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(12)

BRENDA JACKSON LIMUNGA ITONGA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(13)

NGO SYLVIA WIGHAM

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

BAKELACK ESAL VIGNY

BIO-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(15)

(16) NDJIKI MARTINY SELENA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

MAMTCHEUNG KOUNTCHOU LEA GLADYS

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

GUEMDJO REINE GERTRUDE NADIA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(18)

NGUEFANG KAMGOUM MORENA LAKEN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(19)

TALOM MKOUNGA ANDY JOHAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(20)

MATHANG FREDERICK LEDOUX

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(21)

WAFO CEDRIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(22)

NGALLE BOUMA ROSE ALEXANDRA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(23)

LUKSE KENDRA NZINKA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(24)

DJIMELE ZAPJI SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(25)

BANGUE ANABA EDWIN BORIS FRED

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(26)

NOUBISSI BRAYAN DYLAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

BONGATE CLOBERT NYUYKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(28)

MAGNOUT TCHEGUIE EVINA DANIELLE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-B

(29)

OSSIMBIE MESSINA DENIS LE PRINCE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(30)

TONTSA MNECDEM ANGE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(31)

TINFEH OLIVER CHOWAINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(32)

NGLAWAY ANGE DE GRACE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(33)

MONKAM WILL ANDERSON

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NGUIMFACK TIOMO RAYANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(35)

MUSUM NDOYI TRESOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(36)

YAM FRITZ WAINMOH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37)

MESSINA BALLE LYDIE JEANNE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(38)

MEKEM SONKENG BAUREL ARTHU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(39)

TAGNE TACHI ARIOL CABREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(40)

EDITH MERYL FOUDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(41)

MOTUTU JOSHUA ESAWNOW

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

SIMOU KAMCHE JENNIFER LOPEZ

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 50

NANDOA GODLOVE WELISANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

UGOCHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIBUIKEM

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MEKANG ALOBWEDE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

MUGA-A LUCIEN KETCHADJI

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

MVIENA AWONO DANY HECTOR

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,SBRF-A

(5)

GAKO KUATCHE GRACE

CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(6)

MADJOUMO BOLVINE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

WIRSIY RICHELLE NYUYKIGHAN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(8)

NANA YOUPA NGUEYEMNO SOLANGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

Page 35 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 50

LINONGO OROC NKONGHO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

NACK CECILE DUHAMELE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(11)

AMANA ROSE KELLY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(12)

MAYENIN SANDRINE NDZESINYUY

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(13)

LUKONG BISHARATU BERINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

ETOUA NDOUMOU EMMANUEL JEAN MARC

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(15)

LUKONG SAMERATU BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(16)

METCHUM FOTSO LESLIE CHRISTINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

NGU-NGAM CALEB NDA-ABESEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NYOBE BAHBA ORCELLE DODIANE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(19)

TCHEIMOU KAMTCHOUA YVELL STONE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-A

(20)

TATAH SANDRA FOMONYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(21)

MVONDO VANECK GARREL

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(22)

ATEKOU ANGE REBECCA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

MENYE NOAH MICHEE BASILE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(24)

SIEBENOU A NGAE DANIELLE BRIDGET

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

PINDA KIYOYO FLORA EMMANUELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

FODING NOUMSI ANGE JULIE MAYEULE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(27)

AMATA ALOMA SIMON BRAYAN DIVIN

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(28)

BELA MELVIS NGUATEH

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(29)

MOHAMED MUTEH FUKAH

BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(30)

NJIKAM SUNAMITH MEWUOH PUIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

MEDJANE SONE MOREL HORILINA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(32)

DJOUHOU TCHAMTOUO MARIE SERENA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

BRANDLY KUWA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(34)

KENMOE KAMGA CLEMENTINE LESLIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A

(35)

MELINGUI ELVIRA GLORIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(36)

ACHINUI ROMANIC AGEKEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(37)

FANJIP TETCHOU TRACY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(38)

KONTCHOU DJOUMESSI JORAM CABREL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

NGUEMDJO KEVINE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(40)

WAMBA TENE EGBE ROSWELL

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(41)

TAMASANG JOSEPH NGUFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

YIMDJO FOPOSSI YOLANDE AUDREY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(43)

NTOLO BOLO MARIE YVETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(44)

TCHOMBOUE MONGOUE DOMINIQUE SORELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(45)

TAFAGUIM MOGUEM MARIE PIERRETTE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(46)

NDE BOUGUIA CERENA YACINDA

AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(47)

SHIYNSAH SEDRIC KEHVEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(48)

NOUADJE KAMGANG LUIS MIGUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(49)

FANKEM TEFANG LAURELLE MAYEVA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(50)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 49

ITOE RACHEL LOKENYE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A

(1)

EBONDO HEDRINE EKOLE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

PELAGHO TAKAM LARRY URICK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

NTEJIO EUGENIE FLEURINE

ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

UDANO SOMTO CHI FRANKLIN

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

NDIMUNDOH MBEDE ISAAC

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-C

(6)

TATAPONG LAURA KONGHO

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(7)

MVOYEME JEAN DESIRE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(8)

NSANGHA TRUST NKUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

SIELATCHOM SIELATCHOM YVAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

WUNDE MARKSERN AGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

TATAH BORIS NYUYFONI

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(12)

ASUTAKANG JAMES ASUTAKANG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(13)

ZIRRA NANA SMART MBOUEHNY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

MPOLOMENA NDEME NELLY VALORIANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(15)

TEPONNOU SOH GOUMLO FRED

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

NGONO MBEDE NORBERTINE YVANA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(17)

TCHOUTCHUI KAMSU MARCELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(18)

TEDJE BORIS YONGBANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

KAPTUE DJIETO IVANY SANDRIN

AMA-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(20)

AGHUKE DE NGEH BRIYAND

AMA-B,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

MENGUE ONDOUA RACHELLE SOUCHELLA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

YEPDIE NGWAMOU EVA ORNELA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(23)

ATOUKEM ERVANE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

SHEUMENI TEPIE DENTEP

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(25)

GWET BI BIKAI PIERRE IVAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

TEMDEMNOU LEKEM DARYL NDIEFI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

(28) SHU SUCCESS ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

MOUTO TONYE SAMIRA BRIGIETT LEANDRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

PADJIP DJOMO HARRY BAUREL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

ALIMA ESTHER VALERIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) TCHUIDJAN TONGNA SERENA MAROSETTE

Page 36 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 49

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

ANGUISSA OWONA AIMEE ZIDANA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(33)

TELIA MONICA YOUBI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(34)

TAKEU SAAH DORINE CLAIRE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35)

WONG DOMITILA MBONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(36)

MELI FOPI LEONEL

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37)

MBAZOA MARCIAL GABRIELLA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(38)

BALOMO SONIA CLARA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(39)

HILARY MICHELE BITJONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(40)

BONGATE DORETTE BURINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(41)

FODJIO TSACHOUNG PERISCA GRACE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(42)

BOMODO MALICK DYLAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

TCHOUSSI MBOU CAROLINE GRACE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(44)

(45) SOUREA NUHU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

DJEUMO MBOULA BRYAN ANTOINE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(46)

UCHECHI SIMON OKO OTU

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(47)

SHEY BLESSING NCHOPYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48)

CHI ASHLEY NGWIMUTOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(49)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

(1) NJAYOU DONG ALI BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2) KUM DESMOND UKAH CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

NGO HONGLA HERMINE-BERLYL LAUVIAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(3)

NHANACK JAMES WILLIAM

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

MAFANG STELLA MICHELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

DOMMO SIGOMNOU MARCELLE LESLIE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(6)

GUEUMI MARIE FRANCE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) ETOBE MARC DORIAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

NGO MANDENG DEBORAH JAEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,LOG-C

(9)

EBOA EKAME AUDREY FELICIA

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

MAFOA FOTSO CHRISTIANE ANGELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

ELESSA DAVID JACQUES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(12)

(13) ZANG BITE’E ALISSON CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) KAMGANG GIOVANNI ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

SEDENA ONDOUA FRANCK NORBERT

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) ACHIRI RAISSA AKWEN CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) NGOH RUTH ACHO CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

NCHO KELLY NGEUMETA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

ZINDI FILLE MARINA CELESTE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) LIMNYUY HELTH RUTH BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

DIODISSEN A ZOM JEANINE MANUELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

MEKOUGAN BANE MELISSA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

NGUIMEZAP TSAFOUET DANIEL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(23)

MIALOUOMB BERTHILLA LAETITIA D’EKONGOL

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

NKOSGO KELLY KERREN MANYOR

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

KAMGUEM CINDY VALERIE JANE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(26)

MOUNGOU EMMANUELLE FLORE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

KAPOHO MEHEBOU MOUSSA ISMAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(28)

EBEH JOSEPH PRISCILLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(29)

KOUAM FOKOU PRINCE YVAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) TITA MAUREEN MBEI BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

OHANA MBIA MARIE PAULINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(32)

DJIEMENI TEPIE DENTEP

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(33)

GOUATHER NYECK MARC SIMON

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34)

ZE NOMO CLAUDE LAURENTINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35)

(36) AKOR BIH DELA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

BIKOULA SHARMAND KHARREY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37)

ENONGENE HELEN ALEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(38)

WADJA KEMAJOU VERONIQUE LORRAINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(39)

(40) NDEH KENGNE LOIC ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

PENKWANG ESLY SAMGWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(41)

MISODI GRACIOUS NGWI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(42)

MAFFOSSO NGOUGNIE MIDREL SHELLSSA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(43)

AMOGO MOUGBAYI AZIZ WILFRIED

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(44)

TCHASSEM VALDEX ROSTANBERT

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(45)

NJIONTHUI TAMEN ORNELLA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(46)

MAKAMTE NDZEFFO MIRIANE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(47)

MALANOU PIEUPI IVAN CHRISTEL

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(48)

(49) PENN BLESSING ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NKAMANI MBOUDEU DAVID

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50)

TIFUH PEACEFUL FIENTANG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(51)

(52) ACHUO BERIS NJIE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 67

ATANGA MOUKALA GWENAELLE MAELYS

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

VOUNDI NDENGUE GRACE ABIGAEL

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2)

(3) BAWACK GLEN ACHALE NDIP ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

MPONO ABAGA MERVEILLE ALIDA

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(4)

MEHEMBOUO PANKIPIRI PRINCESSE CAROLINE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) EDAMAN MICHELE JOANA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

BINGOUDOU NDJATTE JOSEPH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7)

(8) ADOUANE BINGO SARA LAURE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

NOUBOU TEDONTSA HYLLARY MURIELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

DENMING NZONANG LAURIANE NAOMI

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

Page 37 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 67

(11) REMMIANS TARDZENYUY CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NGANYE ANNETTE MEGANE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

DJEUKAM TCHUITCHEU LANGSTON BROWN

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(13)

(14) ROMARIC BORIS MBACK ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) KEUNA YOUTE JEANNETTE BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

EKOMANE AKO’O LENY-MARCY

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16)

(17) SUME JENNIFER NGUETHEU BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) TCHOUMI CHRISTELLE INES ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ASEKO GRATIANA ACHUKABOH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19)

DASSI MAGOUA CINDY CHERINE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(20)

NGA OWONA MBALLA PHILLOMENE JACQUETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) MBOKONG LAURA ELISEE AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) NACK JANICE MARGUERITE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) NGUEKAP LORDON HAZIEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

NKOUAH AYISSI MELISSA BLONDELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25)

(26) AKEMCHO SAMUEL ASUH ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

NKOSGO NELLY NINNEL AYAMBA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

(28) WEKAM JOSEPHINE FARLOTTE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBEUFANG NOUKIMI MERVEILLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29)

NONO NJOUTCHOUANG LYDIE REINE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) EYAMO ESSO ANGE ANAELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGO KOUAGNA NDAMO ROSE MICHELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(32)

ATOUBA CELESTE ECCLESIASTE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

KAMGAING BETENE JEAN BAPTISTE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

FEUNKEU NDAM ANGELA BLANCHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(35)

(36) NASRYA ISMAIL BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37) KENFACK MAKADON JULIEN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(38) NGEH DENIS NGAM ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NOUMO EBENDJE CONSTANCE ASHLEY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(39)

(40) NGAN STEVE AIME ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(41) LADYVIC BATJOMB FORBANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) TIOFACK PATRICE ARTHUR AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

BALLO AISSATOU INNA DAKOUDI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-C

(43)

DJINOU VERONIQUE MERVEILLE GRACE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(44)

(45) NGAKAM MOUMENI MANUELA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(46) POPON BITONGA STEPHANE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(47) KENNE PAOLA ROLANDE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

TAKOUGOUM OUMBE PHANUEL JOSIASSE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(48)

BOBDA WOUOGUEM WILFRIED BILLY

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49)

(50) AKWA BELINDA ANYE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

MIENGUE MBIEME BERNADETTE DANIELLE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51)

DZELAMONYUY NADESH KENYUYKIN

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(52)

(53) AMINATOU YAKOUBOU ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54) TOHNYI SANDRA CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(55) BACHE BACHE EVANS BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGATAT TCHOUBEM RENETTE OLIVIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(56)

NGOUNOU KEOU BERNARD JUNIOR

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(57)

(58) KANYIMI KUM BLAISE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(59) MINLEND LA FORTUNE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(60) NDIFON LARISSA WUJENGOH AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(61) KONLAC FRANKLIN AMA-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

NIBA POLLA GASTIEN BOUDOUIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(62)

(63) ADAMU HALIMA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TADJO OMBANG BEHIOBO LUC DESIRE

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(64)

(65) SUH IZARUS NGWA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

GANA GASSAMA GEORGES TACHANG

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(66)

DEMANO FOMENA AMSTRONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(67)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 55

BOUGOU ESSOMBA STEVE CHRISTIAN

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(1)

(2) AOUDOU ABDOULLAH ISSA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) MBANG OBAME ELIANE CLAUDE AMA-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(4) TCHEKANE KADIDJA URIELLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) NGONDI SAHA LOUIDIVINE DEBORA ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(6) AMOUGOU SORELLE URSULE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(7) BOULOLOGO AYANGMA PASCAL FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8) BOUTE SIPEYOU DAVINA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) NKONKOBO FOGANG CLYDE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10) LIBOG GILBERT ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(11) BABOGA DESIRE BRAYNNE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

TCHOUANGUEM KEMLE ARMAND RAYOLD

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) FOUDA GOTHARD MELVICK ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) SEDOU TCHOUALA LETICIA PEREZ ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C

(15) LEINYUY OWONA JEAN DAVID BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(16) ELLA MATTHANIA RUBEN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

NDOSSI NGUEWOU AYABA ARMEL JESSICA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

ATSAME BETAYENE CLARISSE JEANNE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(18)

GWOS FRANCOIS LYONNEL VIANNEY

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(19)

(20) EMINI OMOSSOLA VIRGILE FLORIANT FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

AYINDA BEKONO RACHELLE YASMINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

NGAH MVILONGO FLAVIENNE GIOVANNIE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) TCHANDAK OBIE JEREMY WILFRIED BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(24) NGONDO JEAN DARIL CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) KAMWA FUTIE ROSLIN GAETAN ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

DJOFANG NFANZOU MAURICE LEBLANC

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(26)

LEUMENI TIENTCHEU AROLE JORDANIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(27)

(28) PUNWO KOMOLO ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29) BELA ASSE ODILE FANNY KELIATH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(30) TCHONGUE CHARON MANUELLA FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31) TCHOMNOU MIGUEL CTZ-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(32) AGEH ROSELINE AYEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(33) RABIATOU OUMAROU ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(34) YANGA GWEM LAURA SUZANNE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(35) PEKWALEKE FLORADINE KUNJUH ECO-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(36) WIRNGO RAISSA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

FANKEM TCHOUANCHE BRUNELLE PATRICIA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C

(37)

(38) TABUE MOKO LYNDA JOYCE BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(39) MESHI ALICE STEPHANE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

KAMMOE DJEUTCHOUANG MIKE NEWELL

FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(40)

(41) FOUDA EDMOND FRANCK CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42) EKOUMA LAURENT ALBERIC BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

BANIKITE II FOKWA MARTINE NATHAELLE YLLONA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(43)

(44) NGASSI SOKOUNDJOU ELZA OCEANNE

Page 38 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 55

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(45) BAYAKA YAKANA ARMEL LAURENE FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(46) ETOUNDI AMEKE KODJO WILLIAMS AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(47) ONGUM ARCHYBALD KANYIMI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(48) FONDJE KENMOE DIVAN RYAN ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

HABIBA ERYA MOUHAMAN SAMINOU KORAMOU

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49)

(50) CHI PRIESTLY FUH CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(51) BAMA BELMITER KWOELE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(52) WIRNGO ISMAYEL FOMONYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(53) KENMOE NGANOU ZE JOHN AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C

(54) TANKE TSOBGNY CLARKEE SHARIS AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(55) SIMOU TAMOU JUNIOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11037 SAKER BAPTIST COLLEGE LIMBE

Regist: 89, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 89, Passed : 88

% Passed : 98.88, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 23

AGYINGI RACHEL MIFOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

NGELAH IGMA TANYIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

TABE JURELLA OBEN-AGBOR

BIO-A,COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-A,REL-B

(3)

KATE-STEVENS LIMUNGA ASEMOT

BIO-A,CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATB,

REL-B

(4)

TANYITIKU ESTELLE EBANGHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(5)

EGBE MA-AGBORNSI ENEKEBAKOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(6)

ASHU OBEN AGBOSSONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(7)

AMARACHI MIRIAM NWOKORIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(8)

ARRAH EBANE ASHU

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(9)

ATOUBA DALINA MENGUE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

NKWETA SHADY NKONDEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(11)

SHEY WHITNEY MBITE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(12)

AYUK ARREY OSAMBENGE JOY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(13)

ENOETIE RALIZA EFOSI OTANGMAYOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(14)

VISISIMBOM YEAFON NKAIMBI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-B

(15)

ITOE HENRIETTE ENDALE ENANGA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(16)

MAMBO GRACE SHU

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(17)

MBU ESTELLINE ATEM-ENAKA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(18)

ITUKA CECILIA BEMO ELANGWE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(19)

FOSSEM ALICIA TAMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-A

(20)

GLORY OLUCHI OHAERI

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-C

(21)

LANGUE MARYLINE MONDE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-C

(22)

MBIAKOP TIARA-ENGELS NKEMLEN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-C

(23)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

AKPO EBUE MANJE PRAISE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-A

(1)

SIMO LIBBY MENGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(2)

AKUEYA LOVE JOY

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELA

(3)

AFAYI MUNSFU OBASE NGALA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(4)

ARREY-EBOB JANICE AKO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(5)

EBOB EYONGETA ELEORA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(6)

HORTI-BLANCHE DINGHE MONGOMBE NJOH

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,RELB

(7)

MAKWONDOH DIVINE FAVOUR NAVIMAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,RE

L-A

(8)

HENRIETT MABANG GWAN-NULLA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(9)

ATANGA NDIFOR WENDY LUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(10)

DAISY NANYONGO HADDISON LUMA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(11)

FLORENCE AMEROBIYE ASEMOTA EBANJA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,RELB

(12)

LOKA JEMEA LAUREEN ESSONY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(13)

BERNICE INYOH MUA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(14)

NWUMFOR TIJANG JASMINE FAVOUR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(15)

MBONG KELLY-BRIGHT KWANGA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL

-B

(16)

EYOLE NALOVA MBELLA MOKI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(17)

KANAA RACHAEL DEBORAH LEOTINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(18)

Page 39 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 20

NDANGOH TIMBEN RHYNIE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(19)

CHELSY PEACE NTACHE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(20)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 21

AGBOR ANITA AGBONOR

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(1)

NCHA WINNIE EMANI

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-A

(2)

ENANGA CATHERINE ESUKU MOLINDO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(3)

VERONIQUE NDONGKENG KUMBO

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

NGUEUKAP SIWE ASHLEY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

LESLIE NDONGWE NKA’A

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(6)

GINA EDUBE LIFANDA

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(7)

PRECIOUS FANNY NAMONDO NDUMBE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(8)

CAITLIN IMBOLE MAFANI-NAMANGE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(9)

ESEMBE LONY CHELDITH

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

ANNA ASHLEY CHI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

ASAFOR MANKA ERICA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(12)

MOLUA IYA IRIS

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(13)

LEPKUNA JEMIMAH TITA

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(14)

NGU ESTHER ETOMBI LIMNYUY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(15)

NKWEJEAU LAURINA BUMA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(16)

COCO-SHABEL MULANGO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

MEWANU ROSA CATHERINE MANKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

TIARA-MALAIKA EKENG TAKU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(19)

SUKA CARLY NGUM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(20)

PEARL-LYS ENJEMA JEME

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(21)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

TAMBE LUCIA TIMBU-YANG

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MBANYI QUEEN PRECIOUS EPOSI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,REL-B

(2)

EUFRACIA ABENG OBAMA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

FAITH NANGE BAUNGE SAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

VEMOMBI SYLVIAN GEMUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

JOY NALOVA NGOMBA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(6)

ELEANOR EWOSE NJIE IKOLI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

SOKEM NGALE NDORH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

KOMBE TREASURE NAMONDO .M

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(9)

SERENA BECHEM AKUM

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(10)

NANYONGO BENICE NGOMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(11)

BRONHILDA MASOMA MEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

EKOTE ENYALLE NDJINA EPOTE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(1)

ELONGE NDOME BEATRICE EBULE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-A

(2)

ELUNG SHERYL OPRAH NGUM

ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(3)

EKOKO DIBO SHANELLE NJULI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(4)

MONIQUE AKOACHERE OBEN

ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

JIOKENG MEGNE FADILA DESPLINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

SALIFOU SHERIFATOU MENDE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-B

(1)

LUCIA-QUEENS ENJEMA KOGGE

ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

TAMFU MARY-HOPE MUNGO

CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) NDZI MARION MUGOB BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

VICTORY DIANA NGEME

CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) EBENYE LIKOWO ELINGE ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

Centre No: 11040 NKAMBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 136, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 124, Passed : 57

% Passed : 45.97, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NFORMI EMMANUELLA NGWANUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

TALLAH CILIA MUSSAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

ZAKAH CLINTON WACHO

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(2)

TARLA LOUIZA KONGLA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SANGA ASHILE MBORI

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NJOBARA SYLVIA BOKAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(5)

NYUYDZEMO-ON SHALINE SOLII

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(6)

CHUYE FAITH JINGLA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

WAKO RODRICK EFORCHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

YUHFANYU LISETTE NGWANKFU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(9)

KONGNYU FABRIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

(1) NDI BENCHEP JOB COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) NGINYU LARRISA NJUH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) NFOR NOEL BANTAR CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(4) NSANI GODLOVE FUL CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

TAWE CLIFORD NDUKONG

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) NDZI OZAIROU NDZI BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NDI EUGATE-GERISE MENGLA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

NGALA DIEUDONNE LORATER NKWAYI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) BANTAR CHRISTABELLE BERI

Page 40 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TAKOH CHRISTAIN DUBILA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(10)

KONGNYU EDWIN NFOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

(12) GIDEON CHUGBE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

NJEBA NACIESE NFORNJEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

SHANGONG AYA-AFANYU ALVINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) NGIH TENNARIN MANJO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NGANYU HANNAH TRACY MBFUKWA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) NFOR PATRICE NGWANG ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) NSHOM GILBERT NDOASAK CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(3) NOEL NJONYU WARI COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) FAI HANSON NGI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) MBULI ZITA NFOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) KWAKWA CLOVIS MBOSANI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(7) NGI BRITA KWIMBU COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) YEUGHOBONG DENIS TIEBOH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9) FINYA CONFIDENCE EYEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) FAI PELAGILE NFANO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

WULNEGHEWIMBOM CHONGWAIN EMMANUEL

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

(12) NFOR JONES TANKO CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 18

(1) NFORMI HILARY EFFIANG BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(2) MAMU JUNIOR MPENG BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) LOUMA LAZARE PATRICK MOSSI BIO-B,CSC-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4) NGWANG SOLANGE SHESHE CHE-C,ENL-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(5) SHADRACK NDOMI ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) NCHUTE CONRALD SHENWE COM-C,ENL-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7) GWEI FABRICE TANTOH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) TABI SERAPHINE MUNKING ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) TAM COMFORT MAMI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) NJENG BENSON YUYNITAR CTZ-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11) NGI KELIPRIDE MUNGU COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(12) SUNDAY PAUL WEPNYU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NGWAH GISLENE KOYE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(14) NDINWA HELEN YAAH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) NDUMBA BASILE WANEH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(16) MBULI MICKNESS BERINYUY BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(17) TAMFU ANITA GOOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(18) NKESI BISMARK TETE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11041 LIMBE EXTERNAL

Regist: 757, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 693, Passed : 278

% Passed : 40.12, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

ANYIZI THERES TALEH

BIO-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B,RELA

(1)

NGUIMBOUS HYIELLA LAWRENCE JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(2)

MEBOKA AMIE-LIZETTE MASOMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

AKU ARSHA GISELE ONGOH APAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

FORBANG PRECIOUS ENGONWEI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

FONMBEKAS MARINET VENANEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

AGBOR CHRISTABEL OBEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

MUSA MOH DALIS

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

CHE EMMANUEL FRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NDE NELLY MANJO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

MBELLE MARONET MOSUME

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

NDI CLINTON TIMAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(9)

TOUOYEM NISSI GLOIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(10)

ASSAIE KINGUE DANIELLE GRACE ASHLEY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 26

DYRAN TAMA MENYOLI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

VANCE AGAI BIAMI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-B

(2)

BUH BERNICE BEYONCE SEI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

MIRACLE ACHUMBOMBI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

HAPPINESS ENEMISIT DANIEL

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

MUKETE EMMANUEL JOHN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NWANA VERONICA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(7)

SENDE NGOMBA SARAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

ASAMA MARCELINE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

ACHA SEVERINE AABEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

SONG ROSELINE MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

TABE RECHMOND ETCHI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

SIH MELVIS WUNG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

SAHVERLA JALET KIVEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

ATEUFACK SOUNTSA YOLLANDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(15)

SOLANGE FORTUNE NJIFACK TELEFACK

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

LAMBO PABONG STEPHANIE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

BIH MARIE MUMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(18)

FEH PRECIOUS KAH ELIZABETH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(19)

KOFI COURAGE MANGOH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

SHENISE NONGA AWOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

NJUBA NGOE EMMANUEL GIRESSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

NTUI NADIA ANANGFACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(23)

NKONGHO VERON NTONE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(24)

MUSIMA PRINCE DIBIYE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

KOBE AGNES MOSELE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 52

(1) ESOMBA WINIFRED WASE

Page 41 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 52

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

ESUNG NGULLE BEDILETTE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2)

CHANTAL NGOWO MOTOMBI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(3)

ANNA AYAMOH BESSEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,REL-B

(4)

AKABA TAISIN AFUH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

NGOH CHARLOTTE LUM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(6)

NKONGHO MCLUCIA MBENG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C

(7)

DODJI ONYAME ACLAIR ELSA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

SOPHIA MUTO ETULE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

RHEMA CHAM SHALOM

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

TANYI NAPHTALIE ANYIE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

PELAGIE FUHGIUM FON

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(12)

BISSONG PEPSY ATEM

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(13)

NANYONGO LONAN ELUME

COM-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

LISA-TYLER ESAPA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(15)

ELANGWE CRYSTAL MYRICH IKOH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16)

ENOW RACHEL EBANGA PERCY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

MBULLE ASHANTI SYNTHIA MUKE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(18)

AGBOR JARRY OBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(19)

NJOH SHARON ENANGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B

(20)

FABIOLA NYUYBINI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(21)

BISONG BLESSING KANGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(22)

ABIBA MELO FORCHU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(23)

FORCHE SYVIA LEMFUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

NADINE MANYI OKORN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(25)

NGOH GILDAS OTIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(26)

MERCY ENJOH TIBI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(27)

CHE STEPHANE NGWEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

(29) NGWA NOEL CHE BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

NDAKWE MAH ESTHER

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(30)

TANKUM CLARISSE BONSEN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(31)

NDI ANNA WANJA NABUIN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(32)

EMILIA CHOCHO GODLOVE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(33)

ANDREAS CLOVERT NEBONGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(34)

TENGWEI RANDY NGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(35)

BUME SEDOLINE BAKIA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(36)

EBONG FELICITE SUBI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

NDAKANA BETRAND TEINJOH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(38)

TENGU STELLA MBAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(39)

MANDUKA LOVELINE BERIE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(40)

NGO TONYE FAVOUR BRIGHT

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(41)

NKEMKANG FABIAN TANYIKWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(42)

AYUM BENARD AYUMO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(43)

EBAN BORIS MANYO

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(44)

CHE MAOLIN MASARE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(45)

TEBECK RAVINE EYOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46)

IWAH JUSTINE URATEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(47)

NDIPABONGA JOYCE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(48)

BAU ELMINE ASUNGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(49)

HONORATA SEMRINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(50)

ABANG JEFELINE ANGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(51)

TUNGKA GARETH NGOM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(52)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 51

(1) FITEH CLARISE FANUI CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

ATELI GILLET LOKENYE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

GEORGE ASABA AKWO

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NYUGAP CHARLES NFOR

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(4)

NGENGE SUNDAY NGIBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

NKUMBE COLLINS ETOMES

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

EBEHEDI BEPIPA ESTELLE ITTA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7)

EMILIENNE MOLUA NGOWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

FORBAH FRANKA ETEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9)

(10) LARISA MBONG ACHUO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

ASONG CLINTON MBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(11)

(12) USAM ANITA ADAH BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(13) NEPIAH BELTINENJUH COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(14) TEBAH CLARIS EMMAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15) MFEPET AICHA COM-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) EPAH KIZITO FONJOCK ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

ANJAH VANESSA EYANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(17)

ANYA LEONARD BANJONG

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(18)

(19) AMAN ZULAIHATU VISHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NANGELI ICORKA SIMON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

KONGNYUY LARISA MBIMENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21)

YANICKPHILS ENIE ESUKA MAFANY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(22)

MODIKA LEONEL NEBOTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C

(23)

(24) AKO MARY TAKOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(25) ABA CASTON ADU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(26) NZEBIR YVETTE ABANI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 42 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 51

MBELLA RENARD NYAME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

BESONG PAULINE AGBOR AYIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

FONTEM ANITA YENYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(29)

VAVALAH EDEL NDIBABONGA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(30)

(31) TARKAH SPENNNZIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHIA PIERRETE THOMPSON NWA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(32)

TAKEM REGINA BESONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

ANEMBOM RUDDY MUNANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(34)

MABUNU CATHERINE MESUE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(35)

(36) MEH SANDRINE MBONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

GHISLAIN ASHLY MAKANE NWILA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(37)

NJEI HENRIETTA EYUNG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(38)

(39) ETTA GRACE EFFIM ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ANGAH TAMBANG PRINCELY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

ETONDE KARREN LITOMBO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(41)

FEH YVONNE ADINWO NGWAFOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

SALLY LIMUNGA GABUIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

NGALE SANDRINE NGWANMABI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(44)

ESAMBI ANASTASIA EMADE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

(46) ABI LUCY NGOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BALEMBA DOROTHY LEKEKE

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(47)

(48) ANYOH MOPPI PATTY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FOMBOWO VALDEZ MONIKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(49)

MAHLA MARY GLADYS DZELIMNYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(50)

(51) NGOH CYNTHIA TICHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 54

(1) YANGANGE MARTIN MBELLA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) BERINYUY ODILIA ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) TAMPA FRANKA EMA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(4) DIENSI CALEB YVISIMBOM BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(5) TIMAH CANISIA KAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6) MUNDA SYNORINE USOH COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) ABUBAKAR SIDIKI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) AGBOR SANDRINE AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(9) NJUMBE TERRY EHUDE BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) PETER YAWAINA FOSAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) MUNYENGE HENRY NJEMO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) MALINGO CECILIA ESEBATO COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) NAPOLEON BAU ESINGILA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(14) NAMANGA NGUH IVAKI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) MBRUTO NELVETORS COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) AGBOR ARREY HENRY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17) KILA ERNESTINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

JUNIOR EBOT RUDOLF ESAMBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18)

(19) WIYTIZNYUY HOUDA NYUYKI BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20) MOLENDE BELTHA NGOWO COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21) NANGO CARINE LONGTSE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22) ENGENDEP SANDRA OPANGI ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(23) CATHERINE ENJEMA JOKE COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(24) FILSLEY TABONG DOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(25) NIGEL BABILA NGWANMESIA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26) MOLIMI NICK ITOE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27) FEH DANIEL PEMAMBO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(28) NDEFOR BRANDON FONKI ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(29) MUNYA FEH DILANG MUTAH COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(30) TANIA NGWENCHO NJI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C

(31) EGBE EMELDA ENOW ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(32) NANJE BIBISH DEBRA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) BESONG SAMATAH ADA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) AGBOR GRACE OBELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(35) KEMBA CALPY NIONGO CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36) AKO BRINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37) MUCHA CHANCELINE ASHE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(38) BEHOUMIE OWONA RAISSA COM-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) PRECIOUS UDOH MICHEAL CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(40) ACHE GERADINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(41) MELIKI ANYENE CHAWENI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) AKUMBOM NELSON VITSUH CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(43) MBOLI LIZITTE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(44) BEDUEL MAYAH AGWE GANA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(45) EYONG JOHN EBOT COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(46) NKUNYU EMELDA EYA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(47) JACINTA OKOSSO EYOME BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(48) LUMA MIRIAM COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(49) BESINGI EUNICE NGONDE COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50) LUDOVIC DOGIYE BESEKA COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(51) AWINDONG AKABUM ALVINE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(52) EBINI CHRISTROL AYUK BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(53) ASIC LEOMELLAR ASECK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(54) HELEN EBOT ANU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 81

(1) STEPHANIE NWANHA NGON NIGIL COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) WOUKOUE MOUHAMED RAMADAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(3) AJENEOWI GLORY BIO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(4) NEH NGWA BELTINE ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) ASONG ROMANUS EFUTLEFAC COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(6) BOKWE NDE BRENDA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) EBOT CECILIA EYONG COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) CHAYE FAVOUR NGUM BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) ADJIA FANTA FELICITE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) MIRIAM MBI ARREY OBEN COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) NJWI MATILDA NGWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(12) NDOUGA NGUE FAREL PIERRE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(13) ERNEST MOTUTU MOLENDE LUBA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) ELIVE CHRISTINA OWAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(15) NKEM AJUOAH JOHN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(16) SAIDOU AMADOU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) KANU SONKWOT SONKWOT COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C

(18) ZIDANE JUNIOR EMANGO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(19) ANYI NANA ASHLY COM-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) MANTO TATSASSE RUTH FELISBELA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) EYONG MECOMBERO ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(22) FABU NGWAYEB VICKY ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23) JOB ASAH ESAMAKOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(24) CLARIS NANJE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(25) KEREN LIMUNGA TONGA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(26) NGITI JOHN ETA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) RACHEL KUGEMIA FOKUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28) MOFOR BLESSING YELUMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(29) SONGTABI ANDIN LAURA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(30) AARON MAKIA BOLONJO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(31) TAH MALLEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(32) LUM WANKI FELICITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(33) IME PATIENCE DANIEL BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(34) NANA FINJAP FABRICE – SEBASTIEN COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) AGHA NGONDA FLORELA COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Page 43 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 81

(36) ASONGAFEC NTUMBONG BELINDA COM-C,ECO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(37) EDUGU VICTORINE NEH COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C

(38) BIH OBA LESLINE MBABIT COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(39) MOKULA VINCENT ITOE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) MUKETE ELIAS MWAMBO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(41) LITIE ESTHER MONJOA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(42) FAI MILDRED NTALA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(43) TAKOH RELLY EKRANDONG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(44) NJUMBE MARTIN EPWENE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(45) MPOME EMMACULATE NDEDY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) EFUKANE RUBI IMBOLO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47) LIMA BRANDON BUMA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(48) ESTHER NDUMA EBELLE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(49) GABRIEL LITONGA ELANGWE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(50) JVUA ESTELLE MANSAAH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) AJEWAH QUEEN FORTUNE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(52) KWO ELANGWE SAKWE NELVIN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(53) EMBOLO JANNET SANDRA ESUKA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54) JERRY MOKOKO MOLENDE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(55) MUSONG DELAN NKWAIN BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(56) NDANDO DIRAN EBAGE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(57) NUMFOR MIRANDA NEH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(58) MISODI MARTHA MOSUME ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(59) OBANDE MATUREEN NYAMBI COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(60) QUEENSERGE ESANGE ITOH ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(61) KADJIDJA MENSAH EKO NGHOFOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(62) AYUK MONICA NYENTY ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(63) FEMSHANG COURAGE SHIMINYI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(64) BENDE DELANE NJOH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(65) BELA GRACE AMARACHI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(66) INNLENGHA MEH JENNIFER COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C

(67) FLORENCE EWUNGA COM-C,CTZ-C,LIT-C,REL-C

NUGANGA BRYAN BABILA EMMANUEL

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(68)

(69) STEPHEN NDUMBE NGEDI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(70) EBWEZA CLAUDINE DIENGU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(71) JILIFAC SOLANGE AJABAFAC ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(72) EWUH YANICK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(73) OMENO AGNES AWOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(74) ROLLINS NOAH NGWA TATA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(75) WUNG CALEB TANWIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(76) EYUNG BERILYNE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(77) ARREY ANNA ARCHANGA COM-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(78) LENA NANJE LUKENYA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(79) THELMA MBONGOH NDASI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(80) ETTAH-AYUK ZITANY AYUK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(81) GIRES ASANJI NJEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11045 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MUNDEMBA

Regist: 94, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 91, Passed : 59

% Passed : 64.84, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

ITOBE NADIA BEYA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

EKOA ENI GIDEON NJELOWE

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

GEORGE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

ENOW JUNIOR DIOH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

WELISANE PRUDENSIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

BELORULE MOSES MOSONGISELE

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

CHOSOBOLA GLENDA NDEBANYORE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

BASICHOE MIRIAM OKANDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(3)

EBANGA MATHIAS NJIE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-A,PHY-C

(4)

DILONGA PROMISE MOKABO

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

BUA NJENNI JENNIFER BOMBESI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

NABOLOMBI LYDIA MOLEMBA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

CHABANGA SHANIS BATINGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

EKPOR EMMANUEL NGOBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

NANDI JOSSE ARORI ASENDE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(2)

EYO EDWIN INYANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-B

(3)

NDANSAK NYINCHIA RAMSON

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

MOTIA SYLVANUS MOTIA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

CHOSOBOLA JULIET BEYABE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

(7) MONJU CALEB COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

MOMENE BRENDA ITUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

BAKONGO AGNES KONGWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

AGNES DIONE ORUME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ANGWA KOEMAN EYOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(11)

NGOE FONJOCK DIVINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 13

OCHUMU BORIS BEKUMAKA MOSINA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(1)

WIYKIYNYUY MARIE-THERESE BINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NAMASOH FELIX NJA AKARI OBASE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(3)

MINDAKO PEPSON MELIKI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

ESINO VALLY-RAMSON MAC MOLI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

CHABANGA HERMINE BARANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6)

MOSAMAI TINNA OWAMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) BENG MUKETE BANTO BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) EKPE ANSLA NJIRUWI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

MOKANYA KELVIN EFAMBA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

MOLIMI QUEENTA BASUSU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

EKWESE ALAIN OWENJOTIMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

MEKORA BORIS NWENYOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(1) DIKIA BALI JERADINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NEMBA EMERI SANDRINE COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(3) DIASYMORA BERIYE BETIKA BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

AYE DANIELLA KEHLAN JENNIFER ELO

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Page 44 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 12

(5) EMELI NICOLINE OKANYENE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(6) MINDAKO RAWLINS AKAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) BLESSING EKOI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) YASE BRIGHT COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) AKO ABANG DELAMINE BECHEM BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10) TANDE RUTH ISANGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) ESONO HARRISON NEMBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(12) FAITH EPANE BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) EKOI EKOSE KINGSLEY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B

(2) MOSIMA NDOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(3) MOSONGO REGINA UYA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) BEYOKO SESE NJOMI WABENI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) NJWEFUH ROMIDA CHI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) SUSANE PEMBE NGOLE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) OPONDE GRACE NJIMEREKI ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) EPITE BLESSING ASIKORI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(9) EFFEM ALICE PEMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11046 BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

Regist: 94, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 70, Passed : 54

% Passed : 77.14, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

AKOACHERE EBANGA ALORR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-A

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

NKAFU JOFERSON AWUNG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(1)

TENYIKO MAGGIE-BLESS EQUOPI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(2)

BAYIRE WALEN LARIS BAYIRE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(3)

AKUME VALENTINE KALLE EPIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

IKONGIMBOM ABIGAIL ASEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(5)

GLENIS ASOH ABONIFOR

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

SHELBY JEMIA NGOMBA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

AJEUWAI QUINIVATTE AGESOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

TANGUNYI GWAT BIJOUX

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

AMAWA ABDUL-FATAA YENGA SANI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

ACHINI IVY BIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

TEKE FAVOUR SKYLAR ETA

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

ASANJI ARSHLY AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(6)

ANJAR JOY TEBOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(7)

WASA NESLER FORKWA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

ENYABE CHELSEA MIRACLE MESODE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

MOLOMBE BONA EBENGUE JOEL

AMA-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(2)

MBOLE ODETTE NGOMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NJUNG DAVID NGVUMA JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

FONJOCK ABANDE JOSEPH DIAMOND

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

BRYAN KIMBI MIKI BOLE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

GRACIA EVANGELINE SUZANNE MAFFIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7)

TEUFACK CARRELLE ACHALEKE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

DOLLY ENANGA JACKAI KANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

TANGUNYI RANDY-TURKSON NKOCK

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

AGBORTOKO ASHU KRISTANVAL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

TENDOR AGWE NDIFANG

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

SHARONE LOKO NDIVE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

ASOUNDOU CEDRIC ETAH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(4)

MOKOKO MC BRIGHT LIFANGE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

TABI MIRIAM TAMBECHU

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

LAWRENCE CHARLES SOPPO EFFANGE MUSI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

ACHEATIA USAW NDELOAKE EKOKOBE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

(1) NFOR AGNES AJI CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ANGAFOR BETHUEL MBI-MBI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(2)

(3) TAWI BECKLEY TANKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NFONDIEB MAGDALENE ABEY

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

CHIAKOM BELDINE KOUH

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

GIDDO-KITTS FONGOUM JR. MEKONTCHOU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(6)

KAREN ENANGA EWUH MOKOKO

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) ANENG-PAH TANIA SIKOD CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,MAT-C,REL-A

(2) DISNEY NFOR MANJONG BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3) HAPPI MOLUA SMITH CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(4) UKOBI CLAUDIUS ANYIE CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(5) NISAMAH CHRISTIAN NGU CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) HERBERT ASHU OBELLE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7) MIRIAM-FAITH NSHITI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) NONYONGO JOAN BOKOWE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) TANYI-MBIANYOR CYLIA EBANGHA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(2) TATA ALAIN LINWE ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(3) MATIKE FRANCLIF MOSOKE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(4) ISMAEL MULUH AWA ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(5) BIH KUBEH BERNADETTE COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Page 45 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11048 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL LIMBE

Regist: 618, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 476, Passed : 305

% Passed : 64.08, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 12

YANNI ARREY ETCHI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

TIMAH BERRY NAURA ENYAUH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(2)

EZIOKWUBUNDU ZOE NGOZI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-A

(3)

WANA MBUA EKOMBE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(4)

AYAMBA MBOME NJIE TAKU TANYI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(5)

MOTCHEMIEN MAGNE MIGUEL CHLOE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(6)

NCHOTU WINNER AZINWI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY

-B,REL-B

(7)

ONUWA CHIAMAKA EMMANUELA-COMFORT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(8)

AYAFOR MARY- IMMACULATE ANUAKE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

NDOOCHI FAVOUR BERINYU NFOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

NJAH WENDY MIKARO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(11)

ATSAFACK KELSY PRIDE AFAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 25

ENOW ENOW NTUI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

EKABE PROMISE NWENYO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

XENA NKIEH ABANDA

BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

RYAN NGOMBA MOTANGA

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(4)

EPUPU BLANCHE OLENGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

TEKWA EMMANUELA NJULEFAC

BIO-C,COM-A,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(6)

DOUANLA TAFO PRISCILLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

BAIYE FLORIBERT NKWAI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(8)

EKOLE KIMBERLEY -ANN BIYEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(9)

CHEFOR BERTINA-WENDDY APIAPSEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

(10)

Y-B

EFILE BRYAN INTAR

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(11)

FULO NUMFOR JOSEPH TENENG PILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(12)

AUCKENTHALER JULIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(13)

TRACY MAMBO ANYE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(14)

AYABA JOBGRY ANYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(15)

TCHETGNIA NANA ARXEL JERODE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(16)

MBA VICTORY ABO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(17)

ACHALEKE MARITA NKENGAFACK

COM-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(18)

HABIBA HASSAN

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(19)

RIBERT KANDI JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(20)

EWUNE ELIZABETH NGALLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(21)

NZUK MOH MODESTINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(22)

MANYOR DEFANG PETER ARREY AGBOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(23)

SAMUEL BUANG EPIE JR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(24)

NDIP NKONGHO BRANDY KELLY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(25)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 34

HENRY TUMA FONJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,HIS-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

ANDU ABIAGAH ADOBE PRECIOUS

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NJIE RYAN EWANGE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-B

(3)

MBOK OJONG SIMON DIYIR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

YOAH LILIAN MBONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

FON COMFORT FAITH ANGWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(6)

FINARA AKEH NGWE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

BRIDNEY AFOR FOBANG

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(8)

MBI AYUK THOMAS JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(9)

EPOSI LISUKE TRECY

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(10)

CHE MERCRISS NCHE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

FONCHA CAROLINE MBONGEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

ATABONG ARNAULD FONJOCK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(13)

Page 46 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 34

NZUK TAMFOR MODESTE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

MESEH PRINCEWILL MANGA

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15)

TSAGO KUETCHE DORIAL CLAVEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(16)

ELMINA -LOIS ETOMBI MANGA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

MOKABE MCWILLIAMS IFAKWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

MBANWEI JOHN – SIMON

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(19)

MELISSA ENANGA ENONE

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

EBUNE ASHLEY AKUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

GINA BIH NKEZE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

WIRSIY SANDRA MENGLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

DESTINY ENYONG BAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(24)

NIMDJOM KAMGA PURNELLE BLANCHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(25)

XENIA EWUBE EGBE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

TABONG BELDRICK ABA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

DIOBE RAWLINCE DIOBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(28)

TATOH MARION MBINGNOH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(29)

NZUONGENE VERWOT NZUME

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

PRECIOUS ENJOH AKUM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

CHE VERA NGUM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(32)

NJI CYNTHIA INZUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(33)

NKUH ODELLE ESONGA SHERI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(34)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 32

CHE ELVIRA IWOH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ATABONGAFEH AMINDE

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

ROGER EFEMBE MOKOMBO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

SALLY EBENYE ASIAH EFESOA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4)

TABOT TITUS NKONGHONYOH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(5)

GHANDEH MARIENOEL BEMUH

COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(6)

NKWELLE EMADE GLENICE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

LEONEL AGBOR TARH BAYE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(8)

AKO – ARREY FRANK BATE

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(9)

EBANJE YOME LOKENYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B

(10)

DONGMO ELVIRA NCHANG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(11)

ANYE JUNIOR AKOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

OBI JUDESCA MA NDIP

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(13)

MBOE EBUNE EBONGUE HELEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(14)

(15) FONGANG PRECIOUS BUCK

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

MATHIO MAME AGNES CAROLINE

COM-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

FAVOUR WILLIE EDET

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

ANANG NICKELLE NGUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C

(18)

ORO ROSELINE MOSIMA AMA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(19)

PRINCE HENOLI AMBE JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(20)

ELNA MANGA NCHIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(21)

NKONGHO TOBIS ESAME AWOHSU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

MBUA VICTORINE NCHANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(23)

TENDO MARONIS ANGWI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(24)

NANCY EMEM NAMONDO

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

NIBA CHRISTABEL NEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

VILLAN BIH NJAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

MUSA GODWILL KUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(28)

DJIKE YANNICK FRANK

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(29)

ELANGWE SYNTHIA BIE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

KACHA FIELDING NGANDO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

IKAHNWEH HARRIETTE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(32)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 53

BLESSING NAMONDO MAFANY

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(1)

PHUNGEH JOSHUA ACHONDO

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TABENG EMMANUEL AYANG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

GLORY NGUM AKENJI FOMINYAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C

(4)

KAFAP JUSTINE BIMAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

BISONG BRIDGET BELIE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(6)

EBOKA CHRISTINA NDOH OYAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

(8) CHU BENIS NJUA ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

MOKOM DARREL-JONES FRI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

BABIAKA BODESHIA NYAMA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

TEH CALSON CHIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(11)

MOTALE GIFT DIALLE

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(12)

SALLY NGOWO QUAN

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(13)

JAIDZEKA BRIAN NYUYKIGHAN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(14)

INTONG MONDONG JUNIOR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(15)

MARVELLOUS WILLY EDET

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

MBUFUNG ANTON NDONYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

FOMUMBOD BLAISE TEMBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

EVELINE NETEKELI NASAREH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(19)

Page 47 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 53

ISAHNUI JOEL PETHUEL

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(20)

DOMKAM BOUYEM RANIA JOYCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(21)

ENOW-EBOT VICTOR

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(22)

MODIKA BUME NICOLE

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(23)

TAYEM FRITIEN MANYOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24)

MBELLE TELLMA MANYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25)

MAH PETHELA FON

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

MEH NGEA BRAIN MBAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(27)

NGANYA THERES DEBONGO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(28)

NKOMBOU TCHUISSE JUNIOR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

DEBORAH LOMBY SUCCESS

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30)

EBAI NKONGHO ELIZABETH

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

TEGHEN MARK PRIDE AFANWIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

FABRICE NFOR NKONGWE

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

MBACHI EMMANUEL ASAH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(34)

OGEM-EGBE JULLIET NTUI-AYUK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(35)

TEMBEI NELLY-RASH AKWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(36)

NGUM GENEVILE TEKUM

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(37)

KOMBA ENJEMA BRONHILDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(38)

AMA CHRISTABEL ASONGANYI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(39)

MAPON PEFOURA AICHATOU JAMILA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40)

TAMBE AGBOR AYUK LEONEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(41)

FON DARLINGTON FON

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(42)

EFOKOA PRINCEWILL ASHU

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43)

BLAISE SILUKE NSANWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(44)

NJIKANG NELLY NKWELLE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(45)

LUM RACHEAL WANKI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(46)

ESOAH ABRAHAM SAMARI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(47)

PEKWO GLORY ACHAP-ASEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(48)

TEKE NANYONGO HILDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(49)

NABILA COMFORT NDIFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50)

ADJIH LAURETTA MAZUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(51)

AWAN PRECIOUS ABANG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(52)

TAGANG NGOUFO VINNY MARCIAL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(53)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

(1) TANYI NELLY AKOSON COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2) NJI PRECIOUS NAAKE COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) NDIPETA LYDIAN ATEM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

MISLYNE EPOSI VEVANJE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

(5) FOBANG HANS AYUK CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

KERRY LUMA MUSONGE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(6)

CECILIA LOENJA MOLONGO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(7)

(8) KUNDU AGNES LOKENYE CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

TANISHA ELUNG MEFOR

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9)

(10) WABIT BELNICE NGUM CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NKENGAFAC EVONNE ASHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

NKONGHO VICTOR ENOW

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) OBASI CATHERINE BAU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

NGUIMBIS NGUIDJO MOUSSI DENIS EMMANUEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) ETA THIRRETY NTUI CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

HELEN GRACE OBIAGELI MONONO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

EKOLE EMILTA NGOMBA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(17)

EKARIKO VERONICA ESOWE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(18)

(19) NGALA SHANTAL MALAH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

TANYI AGWENJANG MAC TONY

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(20)

(21) EPUPU EMILIA OWASU CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22) EKEMA KERIN NGUNDE CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) EKWO NEVILLE EKWO BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

RHODA BELOWE EFIMBA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(24)

ABGOR LINCOLN MBENG

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(25)

ETTA JEANISE M’AGBOR

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(26)

(27) NKOSE FAVOUR ANGYIE CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(28) OTEH FAITH YOKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MBATANG BLESSING EYEN

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

VICTORY NKODE NJINGA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) FONBANG BORIS AKWA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(32) SAM SERGE NGUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

LESIGA PRECIOUS MUGA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(33)

(34) JEAN NGANJE PROSPER CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDI FAITH KUOH NAKOMAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(35)

(36) ATOH BRITA ENI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

MOKOLE PAULINE MALLONDO NAOMI

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(37)

(38) ECHU JUDE CHEGHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(39) CHE GIDEON BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MOKUBE STEPHANY ISANGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(40)

(41) SIMO ANNE STEPHANIE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(42) NJANG ANN MARIE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(43) EYONG GEORGE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

ERIC CHIGOZIE OGBODO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

(44)

(45) ASSANGA ASSANGA CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) IYA NYAMAH TONI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDOKO PETER EKUMU JUNIOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(47)

IKILE HENS-ROBERT LONGE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(48)

(49) NKENYI NAOMI ADAMA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(50) FUH VICTORY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(51) NDU SOLANGE EFFREACA

Page 48 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

EBUNG KOME REX NGUCHEDE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(52)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 58

MBOLY PRISO SAMUEL CHARLES

AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

NDUME NJANJO BERTHE MARIE ANGE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2)

(3) OROCK SIEWE ROSITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) NOUMOE FORKU JACQUES CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

NJOBOPONG SHERIDAN LESLIE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

(6) KIHKISHIY JEANETTE FORNYUY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

MOSONGO PHILIP MIRCLE NJONG

CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(7)

(8) MIRELLE OLEM MAZAH CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(9) WANCHI LYDIUNE MBOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(10) LUCY ASHIE NGOMBA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(11) ABUBAKA NESTA ATUKU CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(12) ITOE SERAPHINE BOMOKO COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) FOUNFON ABDEL KADER BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) VIRTUE MIRACLE OBEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

PRECIOUS JOSHUA- BERNARD MOUSSIMA TAKERE

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

(16) JOYCELINE CHANG FOY CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17) ARTHUR SESEH NEBOLA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) NKONGANYI BLESSING NAJI COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(19) NJOH NGUM ROSE NAOMI BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

TANYUI MBANSHO AFANYUI FRED

BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20)

FIDEL- HARRIS EFUNDEM NFONTOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) AGBOR PERKINS MBENG AMA-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

TATAH PASCALINE KONGLA VITINGUG

CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(23)

(24) BANG JEVIS NING COM-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

NGUFFO MECOUTCHOUA CAROL

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

ALLOMONWING ALAAH ABIGAIL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(26)

(27) ETTIYAR MBONGO JACOB BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28) MUSIMA MARION BOKENGWE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29) NYAKO MELANIE NDUKOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(30) ETIA SERGIUS TANJONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(31) OTANG PRUDENCIA AGBOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(32) TABOGOW NELSON BESONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) NDIPENOCK ETA KARIEF BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

GWENDOLINE ETONDI MUNGIAH SAKWE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(34)

TEBO JERRY RAWLINGS TEBO

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35)

(36) BISONG RUTH AYUK BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37) AKOM NISSI KANOR CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

DENZEL MASANGO EKWOGGE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(38)

(39) OGAH RINGOBEL BESINGI COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(40) EKWET SOLOMON ZAMBO BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41) AKOKO MELVIS EGBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

OTHNIEL ATAGA QUE NYADJROH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42)

NDIFORSHOU ELVIS CHRISTMAS

BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

(44) ESOMBI SAMUEL ANTHONY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(45) EPOSI JOAN MOSINGE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) TITAH BLESSING ACHE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NTEMESI QUEENETTE NGOMBO

ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(47)

(48) ESUNG ETAPE BERYLINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49) TEKU INDAH JOY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(50) KEUBOU TIAMOH IRES GIDELE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(51) CHUKWUDI PRINCE EGBULE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(52) TANWI TANWI SAMUEL COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(53) CHE KENNETH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

EMAMBU NGUNYI NKO CLEMENTINE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(54)

(55) NGEH LITISIA TUNG ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(56) ANGOH KISSMARK AYONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

MUNDAM RODRICK NFUA NDUM

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(57)

FORMUSONG AMINA AZOKENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(58)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 39

(1) ETONDE STEPHIE MALIKE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) SAMA NAHBILLA JUSTINE CTZ-C,ENL-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

KENTSA NDOUNGUE CLAUDE BRAYAND

ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) NAHGWA NADIA FORSANG CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) SIMBO LUCIA YAZOH ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6) ASANJI SHARON EGIA CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

(7) KEDJIMAI – MIGUEL CELESTENE ALIX CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8) NGOH MANSO EYOLE NGALE BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(9) TAKANG EDMOND EBOB BESSEM ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10) IRINE NAMONDO NJONJE COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) L’EKEUFACK MIRIANDA EVABEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C

TOUKAM TCHANGOUP ELDYE BRAYN

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12)

(13) FAVOUR KENNETH UDO CSC-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14) EBONGUE MOUKETE DANIEL ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) NGOWE MBOTE BERTRAND BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) MFOUDJET NANA DANIEL JUNIOR COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) MUKI JUSTINE FRI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(18) NDE ANGELBELL SUHFOR BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) NGUM DIVINE MEH BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(20) SAME EPESSE AIMEE NICOLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(21) DANIEL TABE TABEATEM ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) EBAI CHRISTINE BAWANGWE BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(23) NYIAWUNG BRENDA ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(24) WISDOM CHIDOZIE OSUAGWU BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(25) ONYI CHRISTALIN FONNYI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) FRIDA NALOWA KALLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(27) AMANGI MARY KEMEH BIO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) SONE METUGE EMMANUEL NGEME BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(29) BLANDIS BUO MBONG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30) NYANYING THIERRY BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(31) KWEMENI EMASI MARLENE ELSIE COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(32) OJONG VANESSA OBEN ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33) MBANGE MIRIAM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(34) SODETOU NEH NJIKAM ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35) BAHOYA ROGER IRIS ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) TITAKUM MACBRINE TAH CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) NDZI DOREEN MBULI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38) MENOH-JULIEN NGWE COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(39) JEAN DANIEL HAGBANG MASSOK ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11050 GAROUA EXTERNAL

Regist: 22, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 20, Passed : 5

% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) TAMBOUTOU YOUSSAOU SALI CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(2) HELEN UZOMA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) ABDOURAMAN BOUBA SOULONG ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) PABAME JEAN-BAPTISTE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(5) ANASSI MOHAMADOU BACHIROU BIO-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Page 49 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Centre No: 11053 BERTOUA EXTERNAL

Regist: 73, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 67, Passed : 31

% Passed : 46.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

YOSIMBOM PEACEFUL MEYEN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

LUM SIENKA’A BRIGHT ASKIA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

WIRBA HOSTENSIA YINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

MBALA ZINTCHEM FRANCK GIDEON ANGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2)

BENSO VANESSA ISOKIE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

BUGHENI RUNICK NDE CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) KWALLA LIZETTE NJUH CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ABDOUL SALAM DZEYEBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

MALIBA HOPE GLADYS LOKENYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) SAUDATU KONGNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

AKAM JENEFER NJENKA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(6)

PEMAMBOH DEBORAH NGIFOR

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) WIRBA RAYMOND BERINYUY COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

ASHUNJUI SYLVIA TAKUACHOW

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C

(2)

(3) NYIBIOH VERA LAFON ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) TAKANG CHRIS TANKOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) ETHE DIANNA MAKENDU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) AKWI-ABANE BLANDINE EBUDE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) TAMUKONG CALAMUS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ISMAEL CHO ANYAM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) YEMBE PHILITAN WINTOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) EDONG PASCALE MARIE MICHELE ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

NJAPNDOUNKE PUTUENCHI NOURANNE ROSEE

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2)

(3) MILLA SONE DILLANE JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) DIDDI MAIRAMOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) KONGNSO VALENTINE KONGNYUY COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) TANJOH VICTOIRE EMAH COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) GEWOH LEONELLA SIRRI COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(8) MOKOM KELLY-BRIGHT ENGWARI CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) TANYU SHANCELINE NKUH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10) EPIE SYNTHIA EMADE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11054 BAFOUSSAM EXTERNAL

Regist: 198, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 170, Passed : 101

% Passed : 59.41, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

MAMBOU TOCHIE JEAN FRIDOLIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

MBIMENANG DELPHINE ISHANKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

NJEAZEH EMMANUEL ATAMBILI

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

NGWA SEBASTINE NGWA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(2)

BAH MABEL NDZELAMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

JITI LOVIS TAMANDA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

FONYUY RITA JAIKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

BANG ELIAN LESEN

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(6)

CHIA PERSEVERANCE DIANGHA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

MUFU CHRISTAIN AMUCHE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

GOPTI ZIPPOURAH MUSSI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

NFOR NAPOLEON BANTAR

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

AZEFACK YIMNAI FRANK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(11)

YUH KELOPHINE FUNKUIN

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NSAI MARY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(13)

NJONG HISWILL TIAFACK

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(14)

GALABE FLEVEN NUGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

KIMAH KELLY ROLAND W

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

NTUBE ELIZABETH NKEDE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(1)

NDESSA HARRISON WOFEKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2)

ADJON JEAN RAMADIER W

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(3)

YANCHO VERA KEBONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,REL-C

(4)

ABDU FATA-OU BONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TOKOH DESMOND NKWENUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6)

TARBIY MACRINA KINYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

BOBGA PRINCELY TITA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8)

TITAH MERCY ADUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

BESONG CHELCY NEGBO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(10)

NGOH KELLY AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

ASANDAG SHANIBEL ABOH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

BIN CHRISTAIN TEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(13)

CHONGSI BLESSING NGUMI

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14)

MUDA ASEH DORCAS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

NCHI RHUTH YAFI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

GNIGNIBURG MUSI GRACE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

KARNGONG JOYFOBEL KWIMCHAP

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-A

(1)

ATUNKWO MELVIS ASONGANYI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Page 50 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 19

LUKONG CONFIDENCE LIMNYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

(4) GUJANG VANESSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

TARSHI CARINE NJITUNG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) KWALA GLORY NCHIA COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) NGONG ALICIA MAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(8) NGWA SHELTON SHU BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9) MUA CARINE MOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) KARANA MERCY YUKU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NDONGIA SIDOLINE MBIAKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

NDUKONG BLESSING NKEH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) KUM PATIENCE NSEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

TUKUOH ELCELIA NAYAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(14)

KENEDY KOH KOMETA NCHOWO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

(16) KARI DENIS COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BERINYUY BRIAND WIYKIYNYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

NKWAIN ZEBEDEE NDONWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18)

(19) MBA LESLIE TEMBENG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

(1) MBENDE JANNET NYAKE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) LUKONG ZALIHAHU LEINYUY BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) AJECK THERESE ABECKI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NDONGDONG CULBERT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A

(5) ANDONGONG BELDWIN NJANG BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(6) NGUH SANDRA WONYEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(7) FEUWO SOFEU GERMAINE H ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

KEUGNE NGEUMGNE MARCELINE M

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(8)

(9) RITA NDZIKEM ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) MEBOUKAM SOUOP KELI M COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(11) WIRNGO SONETTA KERNYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(12) ABONGWA EMMANUEL BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(13) YACUBU JUHMBU NGWAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) DINGHA NESLINE MAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

FOUGNIGNI NJOYA AMINETOU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) MBAH MARY ENGWARI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(17) MACRINA BONGALINYNY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(18) TATAH JENETE WIYBAM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) NKWAIN JULIUS JAM BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

(20) FONKENG YVONNE AJUA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C

BLESSED PRAISE DUH NGULLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) LOLE BRENDA EMUKE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) NJUNG GILBERT NKWAIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NGIRNYU FAVOR SHEY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(25) NFOR SHAMA MURING COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MBIMENAI BERTHA YAMBIFUNG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 21

(1) FEUWO DASSI CLAUDE FERNAND ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2) MBENGWE NAFISATU CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) NDIKWI BEATRICE TCHINDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4) WIRBA ABDEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(5) CHAM UNITY JEM ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) LUM TSE VICTOIRE COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(7) EMEAFUA LYNDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(8) MONDI EMELDA COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) AZAAH CLINTON MUJOH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(10) TOMI MISPARIN SILEYKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) ABOUBAKAR MOHAMADOU IBI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) MAMBAH RELINDIS AKWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(13) GLADYS NGANI BIO-C,ECO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14) YOH SHALOTTE NOWEY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(15) CHEO FABRICE CHE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) AKONI JIREH AFU-MBOM COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(17) SONITA NONGSE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18) BUMA SIDONE CHANGRIM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(19) GLORIOUS SEI MAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(20) TSEMO WABO ALAIN NERAN COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(21) NYUYKIGHAN SUHAAMO GAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C

Centre No: 11055 DOUALA EXTERNAL

Regist: 140, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 94, Passed : 37

% Passed : 39.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

PROMISE KONANG NGWANSI RANDY KAMENI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

CHAWOUA GALAGO JEANNE SAMIRA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

NOUMBISSIE TCHOKONTEU ERINE OPRAH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

MBU KONGNI MICHELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(4)

PRECIOUS KONANG STEPHEN SAWAI JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,LOG-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

FANKEM DJOUWE RENAUD BRAVE

BIO-C,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

SEUGWA TCHABOE SASHA RODRIGUEZ

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

ZONG CEDRIC NYANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-B

(1)

ASAH TACHO FRANKLINE EWUNGWOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(2)

CHRISTELLE SYNTHIA LEMCHI NGONFEI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

MOKIAWA JOVETTE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

ACHI MBOCHU EKO EUGENE

ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-B

(1)

ELI-DORIAN EBOT MBU

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

KUDIANG JOEL MUYUKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

ENGWARI CREPIN FORTEM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

GBETKOM NDAM MOHAMED SAÏ D

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2)

MBUH PHILEMON TEZEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

(4) TIMACK GILBERT COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

NGWAYI MARION MAYAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) TABE VERONICA MBENG COM-B,ECO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

FOHBON FRANKLIN NGWATOH

COM-B,ECO-A,HIS-A,LOG-B,REL-C

(2)

(3) VIOLET EMANGA AJANG CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(4) MBOH LAETITIA BLANDINE BIA

Page 51 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,REL-C

(5) NGASSE I NSEKE OLGA ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6) KWEZUH MIRANI CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) FON MELANI KAH BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(8) TESI CLOVIS FOMBAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) NWEBEN SULEMANU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

GUESSOLA NDONDOKI ANDREE PAULE

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-C

(1)

(2) FONKWO SHEENA MAFONWO ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) NDEH TCHATCHOUA IVAN LOIC CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-B

(4) KENG EUNICE NYUYZESHUI COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) LAURA NTUNGWE KAMAYI COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NGWA GENEVIVE SIRI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(7) NAYAH SANDRA AKOM CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) NGEGHA BLESSING FUNWIE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(9) EYONG MEBEL EYONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11059 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

SANGMELIMA

Regist: 138, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 134, Passed : 84

% Passed : 62.69, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

ASONG TITA JUNIOR NGYAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

MBOMO MBOMO EBALA ZACHARIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(2)

TITAMBUIH ASANU RIPAWOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

NGASSANG BENJAMIN

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(1)

AMENATU KERNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

EBEN – MBOE ROSEZITA – EMMANUEL NJUI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

MECHU BLAISE NKWAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

ASEH HYCINE NKESI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 7

EBALE ALPHONSE SIBILE OPHELIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,SBRF-B

(1)

BANKA GODWIN SUINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(2)

KENDU MOMFOR ABRAHAM KETU

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

NYANGONO OSSOEMEYANG MICHELLE LAKAINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(4)

ABDU NURU YENIKA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

SHIWONDZE CLINTON

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

OKUH CONCEALER YIBIRI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 17

MINKO MENGUE MARTHE ANGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(1)

RINGNYUY KELLEY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

NGALLE WILLIAM JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

GALIEU CHRISTELLE MEGANE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) MANU PAULETTE EZO’O

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(6) GALINA NEH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

KUFOIN PEDITA NJANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

MISSOU MISSOU SERREAULD

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

EDJIMBI ELLA JUDITH BRENDA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(9)

FABRIC DOH DOBGIMA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

ETIENDEM BRENDA ALEMACHA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

SIANG FANGAH PATRICK ANDRE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

EPIE SHARON NTUBE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

AKOUMBA JUAN MARIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

ONDO MFONO PASCALINE CHARLY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(15)

NUMFOR PEACE ABINWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16)

NCHEMINYI CARRINEBLANSH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

(1) NKOU LANDRY YVES CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

ELONO ZE PRISCILLE BRINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(2)

ASSAMBA MANGA HANS YVES SERGE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

MAKIA THELMA FRANCISCA BELOLE

COM-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(4)

ASSOU`OU TSENET CADREL ROMANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

FOFOU KAMETONG JOEL

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MENDOMO MENDJA MARIE MANUELLA BRYONE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(7)

NGAH JUVENAL MAME – ZE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

BILONGO JACQUES LE MAIRE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(9)

EBUDE NGWESSE SHARON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(10)

SANDA COMFORT JUME

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C

(11)

(12) PENN NDIFOR SERGE BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(13) GHAM JESSE DIMLA CSC-B,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14) ELLA RENE WILFRIED CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(15) ENGOLO ARNAUD ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

ELOKOBI DANIEL EYONGJAN

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16)

MENDO STEPHANIE SCARLET DINA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(17)

NTIENDOH CLINTON NGEANJOHMOH

CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) CHELSIE NGWAHNI BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B

(2) NGONO NDOUBENA LUCY CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

ZENGUE SEME II HUGUES JUNIOR

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

AYISSI NGABEKONO MURIEL SANDRA

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) NOUMA MOUSSI JUNIOR CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(6) NGUELE LIZA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(7) ZE AGNES AURELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,SBRF-C

ASSENE EYAFA’A GEORGES MARIE LAREINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

(9) ETTA SANDRINE MAYUK ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) KANKEU MBOGHE ISMAEL ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

(11) AYUK OBI FANNY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) ANZIOM LAURE AICHA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 52 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(13) AKWOTIA ONELA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

MEYOU KENMOE ASTRID CARELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(14)

(15) AJAVI JUSTICE TIRDANYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) AMBE ZEBEDEE CHE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17) AMABO BLESS SHU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 17

(1) DJAMEN AUGUSTIN GAETHAN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A

EYINGA BENGONO SEPHORA – FLEUR

ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(2)

(3) EMVOUTOU NKO’O JESSY SERENA ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(4) OKOUMAMA JUSTE LE SAGE CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NKONO EMVOUTOU ISABELLE FLEURY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C

(5)

(6) PESSI PALLA PAOLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(7) SEME ZOMBO FRANCOIS REGIS ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) BENGONO ALEXANDRE ANDY FRED CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(9) NGANE EKATA`A CYRIAC ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) BADJAMA JEANNETTE DOLORESSE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) WOODSON JORDY JORDAN SCOTT ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) NCHIMOUN ZOULIATOU COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(13) NGUNTER GUINETE AIME LEONEL CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

NTOUTOU MINDJA JUDITH CASSANDRATH

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

(15) ESANDE JEMEAHN CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) KUBU THIERRY ANDERSON BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17) FRI CLESMARK CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11063 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 31

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

MEI MELVIS NWOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

MUNGUSI KIMBERLEY MONTONG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 9

MOHAMMADU MUSTAPHA BASHIRU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

YUVEN MELANIE NYUYFONI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(2)

NGWAFON CLARIS NDITAFON

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(3)

WEBNDA RHANTISMA GENWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(4)

MANKA’ASI EMMANUELLA AMBE

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-B

(5)

DICKMU GRAHAM WIRNDA

COM-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(6)

NZAKAME PRAISE YONGNWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL

-B

(7)

TANTOH CASANDRA JAJAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(8)

NKOKO RUTH BERINYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(9)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

YOMBO KEREN KIMBO

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

NGEH AFANYU BENJAMIN

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

ANDU LYDIA BERI

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

PETRONELLA NGANSOP MBUA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

NKEH THELCY MUYENG

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

NDARI MARIE YAAH

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2)

TAMFU MUGOB MANJUH RUTH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(3)

BAWE FAITH BERINYU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

CHONA IZUNNA RONNY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(5)

MUBUFOR FANCY NCHANGNWI

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

MBILAH TYSON RINWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

KANJO ASONYU TATA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(8)

NDI TRACY YEKWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

SAMBA CHANTAL MUTAP

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

CHIA HEDWIG FUNDUMA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

DOH CYNTHIA LEYOUNG ADA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2)

JATOR SOLATIEL NGAHBURNYA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

NGWANG NAOMI RINGNYU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

(5) CHE ANITA NFI COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

NCHANJI GLINDA BOHCHU

COM-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Centre No: 11064 UNION COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

MAMFE

Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 9, Passed : 4

% Passed : 44.44, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

AKO VIVIAN KETCHEN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

TAMBE WILLIAM TANCHIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ETTA PHALONE BAKOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) AKO NICOLE NGWAI CTZ-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11065 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MUEA

Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed : 9

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

WAMUCHO BORIS MBAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(1)

AGBOR LINDA TUWMESSI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DINGAH HOTSIN NJIAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(3)

Page 53 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) ANDU TIMOTHY ANYI BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MARIVON NANYONGO LYONGA MANDENGE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) MASUMBE GINA NDATE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) YIH STEPHANY NDOM BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) NJUH RANSOMA NDUM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) MILLI SYLVESTER COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11068 SAINT FRANCIS COLLEGE FIANGO

Regist: 56, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed : 48

% Passed : 85.71, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

MAKIA YENGUE GODWILL LAVIE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

EKUKOLE DILAN MEKOLLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(2)

NGU JOSHUA THADDEUS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NKEMBI LEARNS-RYANE VINCENTMARC ETONGA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

JIMLA BRYAN-SIDNEY WANA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(2)

ANDITE CLANCY NZOMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

EYONG EDITH BRITNEY ETA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(4)

NKEM MAUREEN NJENOU

ACC-B,BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

AKAWUNG MASCOT

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

NKANGU BRANDON AWUNGJIA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

ASHU CYPRIAN NKENJI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

NAMBO PEARL BESUMBU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 12

BRONHILDA BIH BAH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

NYANGHELO MARY MAGDALENE OJONG

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

BEKOMBE IDEN BESUMBU

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

DIVINE SUH ALENWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

NKEDE DARIO NKOME

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(5)

HILLMAN ACHO FOMETA FOMINYEN

ACC-C,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

KAKON WAI HAUSTENCIA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(7)

MAIMINATU SULE SUH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(8)

MOKUBE PRECIOUS AFIANWIE NEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(9)

NJUH RANDY GEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

ETA NKONGHO TANYI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

VEGAH AKUMBU URICHE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

WILIDA TINA ACHA ANNE-MARIE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

ANKENGBEJA JECINTA

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(2)

NKUME SENGE VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(3)

OJONG MANYI ARREY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NKWADI MARIVONE NANA

COM-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

FENGUEH ANNA-DYMPHNA AKEMBOM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(6)

ELOME ESAMBE PRIDNORAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

MUNDA CYNTHIA ESEMU

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NGUNYI PRINCEWILL ANUMBOWEH

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

MBAH ABERTINE ANGWI

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-A

(2)

MOLINGA KRESBY MOME

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3)

FONGANG BRANDY ACHI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

FOMBIN JOHN FONJIE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(5)

MUENJO JOYCE CHIMINYE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

(1) COLLINS MEUKAH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) FONJU DALVAN OSOH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) YAWE-ETA KERRY EYAMBE COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) EFONDEH ASHU MANGEB CSC-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) OROCK SHERRON ETTA BAH ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) FIEN NENG LAYIR NKWAIN ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(4) SONA GODLOVE SIMON ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,REL-B

NDIFOR MBUYA NGAPTO OTHNIEL NATHAN

ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) PUNGONG CLINTON NYEBE AMA-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(7) TAKANG SHINAIDA ETAKA ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11075 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAMENDA

Regist: 216, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 183, Passed : 140

% Passed : 76.50, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

BONYA RANSOM NKEH KONGNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TEJUH KAIDEN NDIP

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

ABANDA GLORY ASAKWA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(3)

UNJI STEPHEN UKU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGUM NOELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(5)

Page 54 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

BABA NYAM NYAMUSA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(6)

NKAMNDOUM MARION FAVOUR WANDJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

YASEMO ETHAN KIMBI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

PENN RAYAN-LOPEZ MULUH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

NGWA PRECIOUS MEUYANUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(3)

ATUBA RYAN ARENS ABONG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

ACHU CHRISTAIN PASCAL ACHU

COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

NKONEN GISELA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(6)

MANI ATANGANA JACQUES CHRETIEN

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

ANGEL DELIGHT MUBAH NJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

SHUTON CLARISSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

TCHOUTEZO TCHINDA WILSON

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

MUA MINNET NCHUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 22

BIN SONITA DJUO

BIO-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NFORSI ETHANE AZINUI AMBE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

NJI NJI STAINLESS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

YAKOH PETRA YAGHE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

NTOMBONG BETILA BENNYI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,REL-B

(5)

NGWA BRANDON NGWA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(6)

CHE AMAZING GRACE NAH AFANWI

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(7)

BONYA NELLY NYEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

NGWA HERBLICH SHU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

SELAMO NABRIDE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

CHESOH PRECIOUS SIRRI FUHNGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(11)

TARGHANG ELENO KELOH BIHKI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(12)

YONGHABI MARIE-VONNE ANINJUNG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

KETUNGUNYI NGUNYI JUSTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(14)

NJINYOH JEMIMAH EKINYO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

DAKONG SERGIUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

CHE NDONUI JOSHUA

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(17)

AKONWI BECZY MANKA’A

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

MBU MARIE-CLARE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(19)

FUH EMMANUEL NIBA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

MBAH EDWINA AMECK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(21)

KUKO NZEUNTO PELAGIE FLORENTINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 41

ALANG BROUCE IJUMAI

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) HOPE AFANYU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

NGWALEH BRITTA NCHANYI

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

ABONWOH DURAN SANJOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

EGBE-AKUN CHANTAL ASIC

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(5)

ANYA PELAGIE ANGAWAH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

JOMTSI PASCHALINE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

(7)

KUM TADEOLA NNAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(8)

FONAKEH SYLVINE NABI

ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

WAINKEM JUNIOR-PRIDE AFUBOM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(10)

LANGAI ALICE NYUY-YONGWOH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

YOSIMBOM REJOICE GIESE

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

MBANFU KICHUSI VEGINIER

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(13)

EMMANUEL ACHIRI PENN JUNIOR

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(14)

NELLY ATEH TABUKUM

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(15)

CHENWI CHRISTAIN NEBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

MANKAH MAMBO FOFANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(17)

NGWENYI BLESSING

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(18)

CHE DORATIN MANKA’A

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(19)

ONYINYECHUKWU VIVIAN UGHO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

LUM BLESSING FORSAH

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(21)

NTASI MARIET NDI

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

ANGACHIA RIAN ANYABAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

NDONWI JENNIFER NEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(24)

TAKANG SERAPHINA OTU

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(25)

(26) ANKA NADIA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

SHAHIRA MOHAMMED

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(27)

NTOMBONG LAURA KOUNYI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

LUM BRENDA NFORBI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(29)

MASIA CASSANDRA GANA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(30)

ZAH NOELA EPHE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

MUKONG RANDY NSONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(32)

NFOR EFINTRA BELLO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

FUNGFAR ESTHER FANGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(34)

AWAH CLARISA NJEI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

TUINSI DIANA TIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36)

Page 55 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 41

YANKOW SINORITA LUNGCHEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

NCHOW QUEENDOLINE AKAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(38)

PEPANZE ZITA AYAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

BONGNTEH LIMNYUY BRAYANT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(40)

MEFIRE MOUANFON NELIE VANESSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(41)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 25

(1) AMBE EMMANUEL SUH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(2) NAHLELA DIZERA MBAH BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3) KUNYA CYNTHIA NGI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4) FUH LANDRINE LUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5) MUA FAITH EZIAGHA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(6) RYAN NGWESE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) CHELSEY MEZOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

AKUMUMBI MAROLINE AMBUMBAN

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

(9) NSARNYUY DANIEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

MAKAGOU FLORIDA MEGANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(10)

AJIMSIMBOM JOY WRINKILER

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

EMNGOH DESTINY KEFEYEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

(13) LONGHO FRANCIS JAM BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,REL-B

NGONGBA KENDRA KINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(14)

(15) NGAH LOUIS MBUNWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) SHU JENNIFER LUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

MBONO DAVID FUMBELIA

CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) ANKEH SINDY NEBA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) KONTUM ROSINE NGOK BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

CHENWI ABONGNWI NGWA RANDOLF

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

AFEGENUI BRACLY TAKU

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(21)

(22) TIKU BRANDON NOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) NGOMOWA PAULA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MAFIAMBA PETERSON CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24)

SONWA BELVA AURRIELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(25)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) ANNABEL KIINYUY COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) SUH DESMOND NGWA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) FUL CLAUDETTE NIH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(4) LUMNUE SOLANGE NGWA COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) NGUM NATHANAEL NANGKUH BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) ZENABU ADAMU BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(7) MABONG BLAISE NWUNNEH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(8) ASHLEY NANGEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) ADOM GERMAINE NDUM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

YARAYEN EMMERENCIA WIRDZESHII

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) NDANGOH KINSLEY TIZIE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(12) ACHE JEANNETT ATEM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13) CHINGANG ALFRED NGANG COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

BEKODE GEOGINE SOREILLE MALA

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

(15) ABAH VANESSA ENGABWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) NGWINEH VANESSA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17) AWOH CLOVIS NICKI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 17

(1) SHIYGHAN RENE YUFENYUY ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-B

(2) CHO NOELA INJOH COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(3) GIYO ROSSETE BARI BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C

(4) TATA BRIYAND DZESINYUY BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(5) EBONG SILAS LYONGA BIO-C,CSC-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6) MULONG VELMA CHEAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7) KELLY MARK DELINE KUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,REL-C

(8) NDEMNAJOU TSONA CHADELLE AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(9) NFOR KELLY NJIBU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(10) EMMANUELA MANKA’A COM-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) FONYUY BORIS AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(12) TEZOH THEIRY AMBOMATEI BIO-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(13) NKWENTI DILAND BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) FOMISHI MIRIAM NGANYUI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(15) TATA BROWN STATE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16) NJI MAH SAMIRA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(17) BIH ASSUMPTA AMBE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11076 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL

MANKON

Regist: 47, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 47, Passed : 46

% Passed : 97.87, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 14

MASSAH FAITH ZONEPOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-A

(1)

NJAPAH ALBRIGHT APIAPTSE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

NKWETISAMA LORNA SAMIRA MEGHA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(3)

NDIFOR THELMA WICHU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

SHU KELLY EBAI

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MATC,

REL-A

(5)

TEBOH FAITH XANTHE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

FORBUZO PHONJAM VICTORIA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

NANKEU BRANDON

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-B

(8)

PENN TEUKU-GHANG-FON GHANG

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B,REL-A

(9)

BIH SWANZY-CLAIRE NDENGE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(10)

DZEKAMO VALENTINE VERANYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(11)

TATISONG TCHOFFO RANDY ROY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MA

T-C,REL-B

(12)

FOUTSOP NDASI YOWAN KARL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(13)

NSHOUTBUBEGAM JACIMATOU LIEMI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C,REL-C

(14)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

DEFANG MARGARET AKUMAYUK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-A

(1)

ASOBO JUMNIE CHELSY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

(2)

Page 56 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

L-B

STACEY NGAME EBOLLOH SAKWE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(3)

ATSIMBOM FAITH-KAIESTHY VUGAHO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(4)

NJEI BILTINE MBAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(5)

TANGOH MBAHYI ICHINWI

ACC-C,BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RELB

(6)

ANYE GISLAIN FRU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(7)

NGOCK GEORGE JUNIOR ANYERE AFUH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(8)

MARC MUANG WANGO JUNIOR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(9)

TABOD JOSHUA TATA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(10)

FONJONG ROSSET NJWENG

ACC-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELC

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 11

ANGWAH LEANNA ANWI

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(1)

YONG APRILLE NAYAH

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

CHEFOR NDAMBOSE MACLINE NGWEKUNG

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(3)

WOLNEKWOWI LISKIA TELMA

AMA-B,BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

NDANG TICHA WILLISBEL NGUM

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(5)

NGAIBE KAYLA KINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

TEMBI MBAH NDAMUKONG PRECIOUS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

NDE MCKERRY NKWETE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

AGYINGI KERSEY OKANGYI MUNDI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

AGHANGU AKAM MANOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

WABANG JEPHTER ANONG

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(11)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

NFORBE ACHA FUSI ABONTA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

EPIE FRANKLINE NGAKE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

ANOH JOYCELINE ENIH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

KHAN BLAISE AFOUGANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

UGOKWE CHINWE GERALDINE

ACC-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

CHRISTY-NOELLE AZIPOH APERH

BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

TSE JEFF FEELINGS NDE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

WAKUNA NELLY NAHNYELA GALABE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) OZINGHEKEH ESTHER NJI- MOMULUH BIO-C,CTZ-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2) MUSONG DESMOND FRU BIO-C,CSC-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11077 MOTHER TERESAS COLLEGE BONABERI

DOUALA

Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed : 48

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

TAMBONG ELVIRA ETCHI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

MUKONG VAROLINE BIH

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT

-B,REL-B

(2)

ATEMKENG TELSY MICHAEL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATC,

REL-B

(3)

FOFOU TSAYO GEORDANE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(4)

ARREY ROSELINE AYUK MANDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(5)

NTEH KANGKOLO JUNIOR

COM-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-B,REL-C

(6)

ASHLEY MAH MUKI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(7)

TOH BLESSES FRUNWIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-C

(8)

NCHEUZU CHRISTAIN YESOBONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(9)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

ESIMO GODWILL EYABI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,R

EL-B

(1)

MUKONG CHRIS SABUM

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

GENEVIEVE FAITH SOPPO SOPPO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(3)

ORANU UNOMA PRECIOUS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(4)

NDE FRU EMMANUEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 8

TATA PEACE NSAMI

CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-A,REL-B

(1)

TRACY AMEHKIND NGONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(2)

NKEMDJU VISION TANDEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

ETENGENENG JOYCE MANCHO ETANDO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NATHAN BRITNEY MOKA TAMBI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

MAKON JUSTINE JORDANE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

NOJANG BRANDON NZOGOA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(7)

PROMISE FONJAH OJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

Page 57 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 15

SHU NATHAN FUHNWI

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

GANG PRECIOUS DINGANA

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(2)

LOPEZ NGALE MOSOKO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(3)

ACHAW HARRINGTON JUNIOR TAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

NDUMBE THIERRY EVELLA KANGE

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

AFUNGCHWI NAMBO DELMA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6)

TCHIOFFOUO PRECIOUS TIWA

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

SAIDOU RAMATU HAJARA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

TAMBE AYUK CHELSEA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(9)

BAKEH BOLAND AWU

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

CAMILA AGENDIA ESUA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

ABBI RYAN EGBE AKOMBI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

NJEMBONG NGUAFAC LEONORA

CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C

(13)

MOSINA HILLS TIKU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

ENCHO CALISTONE ASONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 7

OBEN JUDE ENOW

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

SHIALA ASHLEY SHEWOH NGUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2)

NDAGHA MACBRAIN MUYAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

PETRA ABESO NDONG MANGUE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(4)

EFETI JOAN ENDELEY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

TIKUM HORTENSE AMBEH

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

SOFI MAVERIC YAMBE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

MFONTEM NAOMI BESSEM FOMO

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(1)

FAGNA MOIWO STEPHANIE MANKAH

COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

FILOMENA MARIANA ADA ONDO ACABA

ECO-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) LESIGA BRIDGET MACAULAY ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11080 KUMBA MBONGE ROAD EXTERNAL

Regist: 5, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 3, Passed : 2

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

MBUA GENEVIEVE NGIMANI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) CHI BLESS NGUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

Centre No: 11087 EBOLOWA EXTERNAL

Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 18

% Passed : 45.00, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NAHBILA SHANA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

EPESSA DANIELLE TESSY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ACHOU MARION MBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(1)

DIANGHA LOVELINE NAIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

AGBOR NCHARRANGA CLEANTINE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

(2) ETECK DORIS NYAH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

ADANGMEGWI DELPHINE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) ALLESSANDRO NDIWANGE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) EBA EDO LOUISE FRAWELLE ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(3) TABI HONORINE NKWANDE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(4) MONG AWA VIVIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

BENGONO NSOM NDILLE HUGUE NICOLAS

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

(6) AKONG ROSINE ZINGO CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(7) NEBA SYNTHIA SIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) FANKAM CHENWOUSSI JODÈLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B

(2) ANDONG STRAITEFIELD ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) DOUBILA TCHUEM NGALIM ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) NJAMNSHI GODLOVE NDI COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11088 NGAOUNDERE EXTERNAL

Regist: 125, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 107, Passed : 31

% Passed : 28.97, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

AKIJIKA RANDOLPH YUFENYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

FUH GIREZ NUFOR

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

AISSATOU ADDA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-B

(1)

JUM OLIVIA LOBTI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

MECHI PELAGIE AWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

ABDOURAOUFOU FAICAL DJAFSIA TARA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-C

(1)

YENJONG MARY-IMMACULATE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NANA YIMNGA ERICA DEVILLE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

(2) NAOMI MESAME NZIEGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

EPETE NDANDO GELASE KAREL STACY

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(3)

Page 58 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

NWULICK NADINE WEBNWI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

FOMUM BIH GERALDINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

ANNA NGOUMON CHUMKAC

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 13

(1) MEH BELMIRA NJEKO CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

MALA ABDUSALAM KACHALLAH

CSC-B,CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(2)

NZALI MBEUMO BEMS LEPRINCE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) MUYU JERMIA TENGU CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) KWETI SILVIE NDUM COM-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) NFOR CAROLINE YEKE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) ABDOUL HAKIM DAHIROU CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) AMINATOU BOBO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(9) TENENG KHAN VICTORY NGWI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) MUFOR VIRGILE NYUYDINI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) KIBONG VIVIAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) YUFONYUY LYDIA WONGEBEE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) MEH RELINDIS CHOU COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) NKWENTI SHURI LOLITA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2) MOHAMADOU IBRAHIM CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) HOUSSEINATOU MAMADOU YARO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(4) EBACHA NELSON AWAH CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) NZAKME KINGSLY BUINLEM COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11089 DEIDO EXTERNAL

Regist: 358, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 281, Passed : 148

% Passed : 52.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

NKENGAFAC WALTER DIFANG JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

KAMGA NOGUEM HORTENSIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

KOPSEB MAXWELL NKEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 8

TIOTSOP SELATSA BRIGHT BRENDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

YOUGANG DJEUKEU ESTHER

BIO-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(2)

TIKUN LONTSI HEMANN FRANKLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(3)

JOYCE VENUS CHINEYE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,RE

L-C

(4)

NANFAH MENGOUE MEGANE FRANCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(5)

DJOUGUEM APPLE CHELSEA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(6)

AKAMBA BRONDON QUENTIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(7)

BECKEN MAKOBI ANNE FERRIDA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(8)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

ATCHINDA KENNE YMELDA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

BESONG ANAN GATIA PERELYNE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

NJONI JUNIOR JOSEPH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

CHEBO CEDRIC DIDIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

WOUCHE WOUCHE DAVID PHARELL

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(5)

OKPARA MARIE BALEMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

KPAH JONAS KPAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 10

YOUMBI FARES INGRID

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(1)

MBOJOH DALUTA NDZIMBOMINYI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A,REL-B

(2)

TACHIE WODJE GREGORY HAROLD

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

ENOW ESTELLA-ROSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(4)

NJOBEH VELVITA KIBONG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

NYAMNSAI CLAUDETTE FONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

LOKO DE MANIKE FERDINAND EUGENE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

TCHIONA TCHINDA BOREAL

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

MBONG THRECY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(9)

KUME UNA MONGHAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

ABUMBI FERDINAND SUH NGWA LEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A

(1)

CHE RYRAN EMMANUEL FON

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2)

NGONGANG NGONGANG MARC-ANTOINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

NJINI DESMOND NDZI

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(4)

CHIEMEZIE VICTORY MOJEKWU

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

IKPE MIRACLE AMARACHUKWU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(6)

MOUKAM NGUEKAM FRANCINE KECELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A

(7)

FORLIN THEODORE NJOKWA

BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

GAMUA COLLINS TITANJU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(9)

NOUMBISSIE YAMTCHEU BRICE ARROL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10)

TEMGOUA TEMGOUA ROGERA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11)

FON FANNUEL AYUKU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(12)

NUNYONGA MAXSTELLA BABILA

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(13)

NGALEU POUANSI JUNIOR RALPH

AMA-C,BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

NYUYDZE ODILE NSAY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(15)

(16) CECIEL KUO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FOPA ORIOLE YARIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17)

ELIEZER BOCARA REBECA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) MATCHEFEU TEYOU YASMINE DAPHNEE

Page 59 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 25

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

NGUEMCHIET WODJE MARILYN NANCY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

LABAH DELBY BEYEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(21)

MBONDUP DOMINIC YIPOH

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

ALIYOU SAIDOU GARI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23)

NYAMI ALUSIUS SHEY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

DJOUM TCHOUPO ANGE JORDAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 28

ATOM THERENES IKANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-B

(1)

NOUMEDEM TIADJA ARNAULD BOREL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(2)

DJABEA EKANGA PRECIEUX MANAEN

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3)

YNIAT SOCMACK PEGGY DORIAN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) AYUK RANDY ARREY ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

KENFACK NGUEPI STEVY ELSY

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

ATEPANG SAMUEL FORFEKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

(8) EBAMU CLODINE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BATCHAGNO MBIAMOU NYOSSE IVANA BORELLE

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(9)

MUNANG EMMANUEL NUMFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(10)

DIKOUME NDOKO EITEL JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

BALANA MOKA VANESSA MANUELLA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

EBAI CYNTHIA ASHUNOW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

NKWANKEP LIMNYUY AMALIA DAPHNEY

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

ABIBA OUALLE HABUBAKAR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15)

(16) KOMOL GRACE LA PAIX BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

NGNAMEKONG SONKWOI CHRISTIAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(17)

DEMGNE NOUBISSIE YVAN FRANCK

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B

(18)

AJUMBI VANESA NCHANGNWI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(19)

AKANKENG PRECIOUS AMINKENG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(20)

(21) DIEUDONE NFOR COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NAMSE IJANG PRECIOUS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

NWANA LILIAN LEKUNGA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

(24) AWOK NAOMI OBI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25) NKWANI ELIAN FIDIEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

PASCALINE MBONG ACHUO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26)

(27) AYABA FABIOLA DIBE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

AZIBO NEH NAOMI CELINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(28)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 30

(1) AGBOR VALERY ENOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,LOG-A

(2) MARK DELAND AKEMBAM COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

YOTCHOU SANDJONG AUDREY

BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3)

(4) NFOR GODKNOWS MAGHA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

MATCHA TEMFACK ROSY FLORA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(5)

TCHOUMTCHOMA BOGNING LYNE VANELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C

(6)

(7) ANGAH TERTULIE FRANCOISE ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

NJOYA MOUHAMED MOUBARAK JUNIOR

BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) DEGHA VANECIA EZEGHE BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

PIEBOP NPUVE GEMIMA CLAIRE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(10)

(11) YANNICK SHEY MOVEM NDI COM-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) VINCENT BIYEH NDZI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

MOUANGUE JEANNE CYNTHIA PAOLLA MICHELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(13)

TABENYANG ANDREAS ATONG

COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14)

ESSOMBA N’KUME MORIANE YVAREST

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) MBANWEI JUDE TAKEM BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17) KFUKFU BELINDA TATA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) DZEKEVESEN FREDOLINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(19) ANGOH CHRISTABEL KES COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(20) EYAKWE SHALLY WELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21) MUFUH MARIE NOEL AKWI COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NDI FORMBIH AMZA CHAMGEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22)

NGWANG THEOPHILUS ADAMU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) AISHATU MEFEREH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) NGEH HAISON NFOR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(26) BOFUA DIAN ZOPHENYIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27) BIE BEATRICE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(28) TANSAI ANNETTE KEAFON CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) NTOUG MBEVO KELINE FLORE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) ATEM CLAUDEL BATE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(1) MBALLA BINDZI CHARLES BIETRY ECO-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2) SIBEU TAMBUE RYAN AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) MOSENGE ELIZEBETH LISUWA ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) NGOUEGNI FOKOU DORIA AUSTELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) MBALLA MENGONG AGATHE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

BINDE ENGANABISSEN JASON MYKE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(6)

(7) MARIE VELDER DZERNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-B

MAKEMKENG DJOUMGA LOUISA FABIOLA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(8)

(9) YOMBI KAKMENI DIANE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10) ANJIM COURAGE AWONANG ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11) GAMNGONG GABRIELA BOHBI BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(12) NJOMGANG JUSTIN COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13) YEMELI FOTCHO YVAN COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(14) MPACKO PAYA STEAVE HERVE BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(15) NOUZANG PANKA EZEKIEL ROLLINCE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

FEUTOUO TOUOLAC RICHIE KARISTANE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(16)

(17) WOODY DAELIN NJOH OSEE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(18) TITI SANGUI PHARELLE EDOUARDA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(19) HALIMATOU TANIMOU DANPOLO COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(20) NGWENI BLANDINE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21) EKENYA FOZONGETOKE MOLIMA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) NGATI ANNA NANA COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(23) ITOE MARY ANN NASARE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) CHANJOH MINET NZEFACHACH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(25) CHIN BLANDINE FAVOUR NEZHIE ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(26) MALEP ESSOLE BISSAWA AGNES ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(27) OJONG ARREY AARON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(28) TAMANJI EUNICE ENGONWEI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) NEBOTA RUNTA MONDE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) TSEK DIRA NDIKUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(31) TAMBE MOSES EBAI BIO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32) RONISSE ALGOL NIKGOYE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

Page 60 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(33) CHIMBAN ANGA LAURA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(34) FONBAN STEPHANIE BONSUIRU ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(35) MOHKWA BERNARD PEGHAMA CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(36) SHIWO PEGHAMAH JUDITH CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(37) AMUNGWA RENA FUEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11093 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EYUMOJOCK

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 26

% Passed : 81.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

OJONG GIDEON OJONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

EBEN CEDRICK EKWIN

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 4

OBI ELIZABETH NKENG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(1)

OJANG PASCAL OBI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(2)

ETTA EKURI MIKAHEAL ASUQUO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(3)

MAHOP HELLEN WATIEM

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(4)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

TEMBAN RICHARD NDUM

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

EKUN SALOME ATEM

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(2)

ARREY DESMOND ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) NTUI CHRIS NDUM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NDONE NGUBE DIBEME TATIANA

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) MBIEWOH THECLAIR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) OBEN MARY-CHU BAYI COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5) ATTA STELLA EYUMINE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) EBAM CATHERINE ATEM COM-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

(2) ATTAH MERLVISE ETATU BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-B

FEBIAN BIELU NKPOT OJONGMBU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) TEMBEI CLARIS ABOH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C

(5) OJONG KELLY BETI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(6) ENYONG PASCALINE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) MBI EDWIN ATTA BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) AKUNTA KINGSLEY AMBA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) BITU EUNICE AWU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,HIS-C

(3) OKE ZITA INYANG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GGY-C,HIS-B

(4) EKUN DEISTINE AYUK BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5) ABURY-OKANG FEBJUDE OKANG ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

Centre No: 11094 UNITY COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

TOMBEL

Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed : 13

% Passed : 34.21, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

TIKU DESMOND MBAKU

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-A

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) ARRAH CECILIA TANYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

(1) ENGOUE ULRICHE PAOLA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) NFOR SHUBI RENOCA COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

DIONE NGEDE JESSY SOLANGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(3)

(4) METUGE VALERY NJUME COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

SOBE NGOLLE CATHIANA EMADE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

(6) TEBECK PROVIDENCE NGON ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7) RELINDIS NGWE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) FUH HYCENT CHANGA COM-C,CTZ-B,HIS-C,LOG-C

(2) EKOLLE COMFORT NDOBE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) BINENG DIYAN CLAIRE FONGUH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4) CHE ROIL DOH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11097 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MUDEKA-TIKO

Regist: 28, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 28, Passed : 16

% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 4

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

DZEUTOUO HERMANN BOREL

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

TIOFOUEL YONTA MARIE DIANE

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(1)

NGOMBA NATHAN TEKE MASOWELI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

TADOUM TCHEUTCHOA JEF

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

BEATRICE NGU KAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

CALIS NDIP SANG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

TONG MAC-HARISON AKUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

TADOUM TCHINDA GODMAN

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

NJENA DELIVERANCE NTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(2)

GODLOVE KUFRE EFFIONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(3)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) YIVISI RANSOME GAMSE BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2) BIWOLE PANDOLINE CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

TADOUM MAKOUGANG DONJINEL

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

(4) RIGHTEOUS GBOR KWETHO COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) DAVID JOKE SAKO BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) TABE LUCY WANGA NDEDI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11098 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

TIKO

Regist: 468, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 429, Passed : 214

% Passed : 49.88, Sanctioned : 19

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 3

BOGNING GUY -ROBERT

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

LIENGU ASHLY NJOKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

ANGOULA ANGOULA CHRISTOPHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(3)

Page 61 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

SIMO LONTCHI STEVE MIKE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(1)

VADGASEN VARNIA BIDNUYA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(2)

NGONG PELAGIL CHIE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(3)

OBASE IKELA NDINGE MALVINE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-B

(4)

BABILA EDWIN WABIT

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(5)

FONDZEYUF KARL MONYUY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(6)

TAMBE CLEGEN AMO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(7)

EFETI BERYL LIFANJE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(8)

TACHUA EMMANUEL ABOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

EBUDE SAMME ENSELA ESOKA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(10)

NANGMO PIERRE DYLAN

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(11)

NOELA LEKU MAZA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(12)

TIMBU BENADETTE NKUH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 10

NGALLE MALOBA PRECIOUS

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

FIMUCHIM BECKY NYANYOH

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

YASMIN SIKEH MBEKENYUE SULE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

NDUM CEDRICK NEYA

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

TOH KUBUH GABRIEL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(5)

JENIFAR NJIYA MOKOMBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

CHRISTEL DZELAMUNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(7)

BODO JOEL AFIRIE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

TOUKAM TCHAPDA GAITAN AUREL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

OBENOBI SMITH EYONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 25

AYUK NELLY ETTA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

NTAIMI TCHAPDA MIGUEL STEVE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MIRIEN DISABU

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

BUJI DERICK TATA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(4)

NKIMI CHRISTINA DEH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(5)

(6) EYONG LEONARD EGBE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

TAMBE TERRY TANKO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(7)

ENOH REMI EBANGHA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

KUMBONGSI LARISA CHEBREH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(9)

TADEK KADE FORTUNE MANUELA

ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

NJI KAREN JAI

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

EBIENZA DORIS EBOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(12)

AGBOR QUEEN EBOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

WACHAM BLESS CHI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

NJIE JUDITH JOSO

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

ESTELLA MMBOUVEH CHE

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

KAKOH EDIT BINGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(17)

MBUE EFETI LUCY NCHONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

LYDIA YOWBI TIENGWE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(19)

EPOPEH REYMOND ESOW

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(20)

ISOH LEVI WAM MFUA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

TEBOH MAGRETTE MENGING AKWANGA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(22)

CHEPNWI PIUS KACHA

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

NDONGAGWE DANIEL NGESUA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

FORGANSI STEPHANY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 39

BRANDON NYAMENDELE AKUM

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C

(1)

SAAHLIH KATE NYENTI

AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

KENDRIN EMAMBU FONGOCK

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(3)

BONGSUIRU BRANDON NSANKAR

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

AKENEBI LENTINA ABIBIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

ALINGISE SERAPHINE MOLUA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

GEMDA EDMUND EWANGE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

OBEN NATHAN NKONGHO

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(8)

FOSSUNG TONJOCK LUCIA BATE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9)

ONGUM IHIMBRU DANY BRAHNAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(10)

MENGE MARVIN NKWA

CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

DIFANG PRISCA EBAI

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

AKOKO MARIE-NOEL EBON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

PALVIN KAAH BOUBA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

FORBITEH BLAISE WAINDIM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(15)

(16) CHE SYNTIA SIRRI CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

ELUNDU GLENN MANI NYENTY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17)

Page 62 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 39

WINSLET ANGWI TAYONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

(18)

EHANG AHONE DIANA

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

ETONE CYNTHIA HIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(20)

NTELLA JOYLINE TINDONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

NGOWO BRITNEY MOLUA-MBELLA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

RANDU FUN-NWI FUMKWI

BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(23)

FONGANG BLESSING AGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

(25) NUBEA EDNA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

NFORMI JOEL NSOH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(26)

NSUNYA VERONICA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(27)

SOPHIE MOLANGO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(28)

FOWAH MINORELL LUNA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

BAME NORA ZIGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

EYA JULIET MAMPOH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(31)

(32) CHE FINA NDUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BONG MELVIS MBI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(33)

KEHBUMA CONRALD SEMA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(34)

APONO BLENDINA AYIZAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(35)

ANDONG SANDRA

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(36)

NGOLE BRIYAN ALOBWEDE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37)

AGHO GERALD KUWONG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(38)

KINGSLEY NWUNWIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(39)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 39

EKOME HARIES FONYAM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(1)

NKWAWIR KELLYDIAN LEINYUY

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B

(2)

(3) GRACE AMAH COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

MUAJO WELLERSTEN ALAMBO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

VERNYUY WIRBE BRANDON

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

(6) NDANGE BONISE IKU CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

FANG CLARION BESSONG

CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(7)

(8) ENJEMA NDIVE PEACE AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) ZENABOU AOUDUH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) SIKI NOELLA ZEE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(11) ACHO CLARIS NSEKA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

PALIH CLIFFORT KOHMI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) DORIS EKOLE WILSON CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

FANWI SHANCELINE ZEMUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

(15) BABILA SAMUEL KAYA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) NDIKWA MOISE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

TONY NDINGI BEKUMAKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(17)

(18) NJI EYONG LARRISSA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MENKEMNDEH-ZAH FAITH MATOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(19)

TAKOR TREVOUR NCHAW

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(20)

NING ANNOLAKE BUUH

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(21)

WATAD SANDRA TAMARA YONGO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

(23) CHIE NISSIA FUA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

KUBE ROSEKELLY BEGIAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

ATUKWE JAUVELINE OMERGEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25)

KELLY MAFANY NDUMBE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(26)

(27) AGBOR ANNI BELL ARIKAI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

EFFENDI YENKONG MEDIKI

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) HELDRINE ITOE BEMOR BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,REL-C

NJULEFAC SYLVESTER NGUATEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(30)

LIBAGA PRINCE MASSALLA JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(31)

MARVELOUS NJUA BONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(32)

EGEBE VALENTINE NJI-AKAM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

(34) NGONG ANNA TOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(35) NSOH DESMOND NSEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

JENNIPHA MUKETE FUREH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(36)

NFORMI YEFOR NADINE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

AZINWI NFORLEM NOEL

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(38)

AKASIH VANESIA EFONA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

(39)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 48

(1) NGOLE TRICIA NZELLE ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) YISA SHIEGWEH LUAISE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B

(3) OTIA LIZETTE KUMBONG CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) BONANJAH SALVADINE ANIH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

EBOMBE MBAKE SHARON BENEDICTE

COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(5)

ITONE EMMERENCIA MOKABOE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) NKENGFACK YANICK MUKETE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(8) AJOH DORINE TANA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) NADINE ATEH BEMI COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) AFANG JUNIOR TAKIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) KUEYIT VERSIA ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) KETU JENKLINS NAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) NDIP AYUK PAMELA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14) POBGAH MAGDALINE ENGONWI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(15) CHUNG RACHEL FUSHY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,LIT-C

(16) NAKOKO ELVIS MESEMBE L COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) MESONGE SARAH EKEME BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18) TUIMAREN JUMTOCK VELMA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19) MEH GENOVIVA KWAM ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(20) ASANGE GODWILL LITUMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21) BWISEH KELITA ZEBONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22) MEH HILDA CHANG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) EGOH MODEST EKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) FRU HENRY AKUMA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) MBU-U EMILIAN KECHU AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26) KATUMA NGWANJA TAYONG COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAMANJI RUTH ENDAH FAVOUR

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

ESEME ELLIS BABILA MO-ESEME

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(28)

(29) ANGWEIYUEI ADELA AWEISEH COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(30) MBOME BORISEJOKENGALE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Page 63 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 48

(31) KPWE THIERRY NSEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) FANG KARLEB OZEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(33) CHONG GILDAS KAI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) PETER NJIE BESONG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(35) BUO CLOVIS ABAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) ANENG MAXWEL FON BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

FOTABONG DARIS FOTECK LOBE

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(37)

(38) MENGIE JASS KUM CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(39) EBOB AGBOR GIFT AYUK BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(40) ITOE PAUL NGOE COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(41) MBENG JOSELINE EBOT ORU ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(42) FRU QUEENSABEL MAMBO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

CHEANGALEH NOVERLIST AZOMBOU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(43)

(44) FLORENCE MENGEI MISOM COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) SIMILIENE AMAH ABIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ROBERT SAMUEL NDIVE MONGOUE WANDEU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(46)

(47) NDI ORENE YUKTENWI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(48) RELINDIS FANWI QUEENTHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(1) EBAI ELISABETH ARREY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) EKU ETAP ETCHU CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) MENANG STEPHENIA DEINSEH COM-C,CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) WAH THIERRY NOEL LIFANJE AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-B,MAT-C

(5) OJONG BLESSING EBOB ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(6) IBUE ULGA ONGIE CTZ-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) MOMA CHANTAL GABGHA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8) NKWELLE KANG TEMBUI THELMA CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) NKWE BESIBE DENIS ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10) ABAMFOR BRANDINE ALIE ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) MANYOR JOHN AKO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) AGBOR INDIRA ETCHI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(13) TEMATEH DILAN MODIKA COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) MULUH NADINE PATRISIA MBUNKWE ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) ELIZABETH NGUM TIBA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(16) ADANGHA JEANISE MBUA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17) EYEH MIMI-ADORA NCHIPRE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(18) BETEKONG MINNA NKIMBE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

JESSICA BRIGHT NANYONGO PEMBE SAKO

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(19)

(20) NJOMO BELDINE MOKAKE ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(21) AYUK DANIEL AGBOR ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) NFORWAH PERLAGY YEYE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(23) AWUH KURANYI MBEH COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) NAKIA MARY MENKEM ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) MPANCHA MARVELOUS .MINULANG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) EDUBE CORINE FESE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(27) ANA SHESTIVERT ANGATO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(28) OYAH DEMIAN OTTAVAH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(29) EMMANUELLA TONJOCK LEKIPI COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) KIMBI MILDRET SHARTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(31) DESMOND NWALEH JINGTE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) NANGWA RAULA BIYANG ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(33) CHE NGWA RIDLEY SHU ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) FOMUJANG MELODY ENDAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(35) TAMBI SANDRA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(36) MENCHENG OFON JUDE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37) CHARLOTTE FANWI QUEENTHA ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11099 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BANGEM

Regist: 11, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 11, Passed : 4

% Passed : 36.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MADEUH MAKONTCHOU FREEDOM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) PALLE PETRA MUNGE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NDIALLE MASANGO THEOPHILE CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) MASANGO ELSIE NTOH ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11100 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EKONDO – TITI

Regist: 75, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed : 24

% Passed : 32.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

NGOLE BRIAN ETEHKANG

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 8

MIRACLE KINDNESS ASUQUO

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A

(1)

NDENA AUBERY NDENA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

HERMINA WASA ESAW

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(3)

TOHWI JECINTA ANDIENSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B

(4)

KAMDEM GINA-EPOSI MBENGCHANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

ISERI FRANCIS ESOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

ETOH DANIEL ETOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

EKOLE HELDRINE BOKWE OWASU

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) TABI ARISE AJAH CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(2) TABI VICTORY EWOH CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-C

(3) MOFA DAMARIS AKPOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

GEORGE EKOLE MOTOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) EMADE JULIET MOTALE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) ETU MARVIN MELIKI BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(3) NDONG BECKY AKPAMBE CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4) EMBE ESSOA BEKONDO COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MENDOUGA OBAH BERNADETTE CLARISSE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(5)

(6) MUKETE GEORGE EBOA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) OKON CELINE ISANANJA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) DIBUMBA MOLUKULE SAMUEL BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) WADJOM JUNIOR FABRICE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(2) NEH SYNTHIA FUH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3) MUKUM VICTORY LEM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11107 TIKO EXTERNAL

Regist: 167, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 130, Passed : 59

% Passed : 45.38, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 2

MAIRAMOU AMADOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

HANSON BABILA DOBGIMA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

MAKOLO MA LUMA JR

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(1)

Page 64 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

ANYU ROSE EKONG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

TEWAH CLARIS FAVOUR AWAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

NYAMKONG DIANA NYANGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

NGEBWUNG ANABELLE ATEMKENG

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

BESONG MBELEK ALICE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGWANAMBAH VEDIAN TEMBUAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

NJINSOH HILDA NGI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TRECY AYAMBA IKIAWAT

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 18

(1) GANGSEY SHEILA BIH CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) NDEFE GASTON NZI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(3) SEM CARDINO FUH COM-B,CTZ-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

AYUNI CLAUDE KENNEDY NYUYDINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

NGONG JUNIOR NGENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(5)

(6) NJISSA SUSAN SUYEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

TUNZOCK MARIE NOEL EFON

ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

NGUVE AYOS KEKA JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B

(8)

AULDREY MWENDE NDUMBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(9)

(10) AYA RYAN MADEGA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

NCHONGBOH MARIE NGUKUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11)

(12) NTAH ANORLD NDIFOR BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) MALLE JESUS NGUES BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NKONGHO LYDIA AMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14)

NKONGHO ANGEL EBOT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(15)

BINWIE NATHALIE AWAMBENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

BESONG PERRY ADANGHA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(17)

MANGE OBASEMOITY JOHNSON

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(18)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) ATABONG DORCAS ABANGHA COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) NZAIH NELSON NZAIH JUNIOR BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) NKENGAFEH CYRIL NJIFUA BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(4) OTTIA JUBELINE MBONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) STEPHEN EMMANGHE OTANG ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

LOBE GLORIA BENSON EYOME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) ABEIYA YOLANDE OBARAKO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8) JABEA PENDA STEPHEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) FONGE SHERON EPEDE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(10) FOTABE EWANE ROBERT COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(11) FON LOUISA KILLA- NENE BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(12) SUMBELE HAPPINESS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

TAKANG ALAIN GIRESSE BESONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(13)

(14) EBENKI CLINTON ENOW COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) BADIANA EMEBE LOIC TRESOR ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(2) EKWARE JERAVIS AWAH BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,HBI-C

(3) TANYI FAITH ANCHI COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,LIT-B

(4) YENAME JOEL BEBEY N ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(5) ABEN ROI TEKANG CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(6) WARRI NDAMSA PENNUEL COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NGONG BLESSING NENGHABI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(8) BAYA’A JUNIOR EMMANUEL ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(9) MBAH DENZEL WERENGA CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(10) TIETCHEU REGINA ANGEL ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,REL-C

(11) WANTIEP MBIANDA LAFORTUNE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) MBONG ZITA KAPH COM-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDUNGE STELLA EYEREMANYI EGBE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(13)

(14) IKWAIYA CHANTICLAIR UFOKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C

(15) ASONG TONY BLERK AKIANGBE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) SHU BIHNWI BEDWIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11109 EKONDO – TITI EXTERNAL

Regist: 9, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 2, Passed : 1

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

AWOH HOPE IYASSA

BIO-C,CHE-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(1)

Centre No: 11112 ESSOS EXTERNAL

Regist: 183, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 140, Passed : 58

% Passed : 41.43, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

NCHO MANDIME ABIA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

AKONGUM MBANG LOGAN

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

NFOR KESIA AMIKE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NDIFON SMITH

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

NGEK KEFEYIN YOYCE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

WANWIRDZEJEI BLANDINE JINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2)

WANKI GLORY ENJECK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(3)

TANYU CHERSEA MANDE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(4)

NJOYA MOUNTAPBEME IBRAHIM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

FUL CLINTON YAMAH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

YUVEYONGEI DENITO FONDZE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(7)

SWIRRI VANESSA NSUH BASEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 6

RYAN EITEL ETAME ELOMBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

METUGE PAUL METUGE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(2)

TCHUNGTE NGOUEKO FRANCISCA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

CLAUD WIYSAHNYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

(5) MBOIN LAURA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

ACHA REMI NJEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

KIMENG SALOME NASIUS

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

(2) TASE SHARON AKWECK

Page 65 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 7

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

TCHOS BOUKOP ERIKA HORTENSIA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) ACHA BLAIS ACHU CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

ETONDE CHRISTOPHER ETONDE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

(6) TUME DESLA LEMFE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

IDOUTH ABDOUL NASSER

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 16

(1) FORCHU FORCHU COLINET CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,LOG-A

AMBASSA ONGANDZI HENRI THIERRY

AMA-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-B

(2)

(3) NGUH PIERRETTE CHU-AH ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(4) TASSE PANGUI RODRIGUE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) SEAN HUDSON SAVARIN CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

PEBLE SARA ANNE HELENE LASAFIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6)

(7) LOVERT NFOR ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ABOU’OU EBE ELISABETH SHEKINAH

CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(8)

VOUTEM GOMDJIM ANOUCHKA LYNE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

(9)

(10) TANYI NEICA MEZOH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(11) ANDANGFUNG ALAIN ATUCHWI CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12) KIMFOIY VANESSA BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(13) MBI VIRGINETTE TEWAN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14) NDI HILDA NONKFU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) MUANG ITA NDUM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) NFONDENG CHENUE DIVINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 17

(1) DANA SHARONE ATCHOM ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(2) NGONO TSIMI MARTINE NADIA AMA-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(3) AYUK SERAH OBEN CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C

(4) MBOUNANG STELLA KAMDEM CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(5) WAZE DONFAK SERENA VERONIK BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(6) TCHAWO NZETEM BERTRAND-LOIK ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7) WELADJI ABENG ISMAEL JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8) NDZE CHALLOTTE OWEH COM-B,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9) SUH CLAUDETTE AZINWI COM-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10) BANCHIA FAITHFULNESS KOLLEH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) FUH DELMATIA NJWI COM-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(12) ANNET LOABOIY COM-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13) NFOR KERAN MUMBFU COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) TATAH PRICUS NYUYKONGE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(15) LON ERNEST NFORMI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

EYONGANYOH JAMES ASHUTAKANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(16)

(17) NDIFOR TABIFOR RICKY JAMEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11114 NTAMULUNG EXTERNAL

Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 14, Passed : 6

% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 2

NEBANGWENSO AKONGNWI

CSC-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

MENYI ZITA KHAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

(1) CHO EMMANUEL CHE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) MONDUNG CEDRIC NGUNYI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) AKONGBOM ABDUKARIM BUBA COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) NJANGSI SYLVANUS JUH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11115 MOLYKO EXTERNAL 1

Regist: 440, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 277, Passed : 101

% Passed : 36.46, Sanctioned : 13

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

ENOW-NYENTY AYUKNCHONG NORBERTOBI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

ETCHU ARREY AGNES EYONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

ECHUKWA ZITA WAYINDON

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-A

(1)

CHONGWAIN LORETTA NDIM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

ATEMNKENG EDWIN LEKE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,REL-C

(3)

CHINTE FABIOLA AKWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-B

(4)

NJI MANDA PRAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-B

(5)

ASANJI PRIDE MUNTONG CHE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

FUH MINETTE ACHIA FOTABONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(7)

NTSENZEH TANGMO ORIAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 15

NGEH BECKY ELODIE GALUMA

ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

FUH LIZETTE NUMFOR

BIO-B,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-A,HIS-C,MAT-B

(2)

WANGA RUTH NGANOU

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(3)

LIBENJA JOSHUA MOKATE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(4)

(5) TSHI IVO EBUA BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHY-C

AMAH MELANI AGEH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6)

ABEH REMY SACK

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

ERI WASHUWAH

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

WAJUKU MARIMA BERINGI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

NTAM CONFIDENCE MAWEIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

EKIABIA NADEGE ANGOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

NFOR MOH THERESSE ACHOKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

NGOE BORIS NJASOMO

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

BATE VOILET OBI

COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(14)

TUMAH MARIEVON AJOMBU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

(1) AGBOR TABI JOSEPH COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

FRUNYU ALLEN ASOBO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2)

(3) TAWAH COLINS BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

ELANGWE KELVIN ELANGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4)

MANGA NJIKAM JEAN GILLES

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C

(5)

(6) NTANGDIE NERISA ATABONG

Page 66 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 12

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) NGWAKFU FAITH NDZI BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

EKUMBO DERICK EKANI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(8)

TABI MAVELOUS AGBOR HELEN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(9)

ABIAKAN BRIDNEY IDONGOCHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

AYUK CLIYOU BECHEM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

(12) FUNG BRENDA EKEI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 27

(1) MBEH ADISON KWA BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2) NEMBO MADRID BELEAH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

NGO BAONE ESSOUBAT MARILYNE VERA

ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) NDOH CLOVIS NGANDO COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5) BABA DIOGENES BINYOH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) NKENG SAMA MOKOM BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7) ASOH YANETH ABIA ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

TABI GOODNESS MARK MVUNGI

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(8)

(9) MOTALE IKOH COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10) ATEGHA SYVIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) ELISHA VICTOR ASAN BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

LAMNGING JERREN NGWELACK

COM-C,CTZ-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12)

(13) ANGWE JEMIAN AGBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(14) NJI SONITA ASEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) KENOLYN WEBNWI BOLACK ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(16) LANGDJI SYLVIAN KEMJIEY COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) OTTOP EMILIAN ETTA COM-C,ECO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(18) SIMO SIMONE AZARIELLE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) FOPA NGOUH JULES JAURES BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) NGAH EUPHRISIA MANYONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

AKABATE AMALIA TENDONGWOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(21)

(22) EGEBE LOUIS AKEH JUNIOR ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23) NJAH AMSTRONG MUTAH COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(24) MARIVON TAKU CHA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25) SAMUEL MAOME ESUNGE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) EFUELEFAC NELSON ANUWOH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(27) EBAMU REGINA FOTABONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 37

(1) NJIMILI LOT NKWETE COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C

(2) SUH LEATICIA NEH ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(3) TSE BLAISE AKUMA BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(4) ASHU BOSTON ARREY ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5) MBONG GLORY BEZENCH CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(6) EKANYA ONGA APONO CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) AKO CHANTAL NDUM COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(8) NFINYU SOLOMON NDZI CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(9) KWOLA BRENDA NFUA GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(10) LONTAR IBRAHIM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C

(11) NJONKU ELISE ETANE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C

(12) NDIP LARISSA ESANGE COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) NYANYA KWON SABUM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(14) BESONG HELEN OROCK COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) NKEMTAJI JAMES LEBE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(16) EYONG DELMA BESSEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(17) NFON DANIEL CALESUIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) AKO FABRICE AKO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(19) ENOKENWA EKOBO JACQUES ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(20) OMPOH BELDINE ADA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) NTUNGWE BRUNES DIONE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(22) FOGAM BLANDINE NALOVA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) NCHUNG MELANIE TABI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(24) ETTAMBANG ESSLINE AYUK COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) BISONG KELLY AWOUH CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) NDAKWAH BARBARA MAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(27) AWUNGAFAC DERICK CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(28) GOH DIEUDONNE BANGHE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(29) TEGHA IVO KUM COM-C,CTZ-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(30) LACHE JOEL OJONG BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(31) TABOT BECHEM THOMAS COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(32) AGBORMBI BIGA ASHLEY TEMBUE ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33) WIRNKAR ROMARIC LEMNYUY CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) ATIEBET PELAGIE ANEGEBUGO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(35) MIRACLE NNAM TOYO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(36) LISONGE JAMES NGWAYE CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(37) MPONGE HANNAH MESAPE NSONG CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11116 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BAFOUSSAM

Regist: 557, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 439, Passed : 362

% Passed : 82.46, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 15

TEMKENG ZEBAZE CHRISTIANE JOYCE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

HOPON TCHATEGOUANG GWLADYS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

FONGONG DILLYS JINUI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

FOKAM SIGNE ARLETTE IRIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(4)

KOMOFOR CLOVAS YONIPOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(5)

JAMAN BRADLEY JUNIOR WENFIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(6)

YOUGO KAMDEM CHRISTELLE MORGANE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,RE

L-B,SBRF-B

(7)

MBASSI MENGUE LORYAN BORIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(8)

TENE DEFO MADE CLAUDE H

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(9)

KEMDJEU DONGMO PASSY IMELDA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(10)

NKEMAZEMOH MESODY NKEANGLE FACK

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MA

T-C,REL-B

(11)

NFORMI DIEUDONNE JUNIOR DZEMNWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(12)

NGWATANG PROVIDENCE NGWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(13)

NLAMBO ASEMOT KIMBERLY-DELLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(14)

MORFAW AGENDIA JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(15)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 73

DEMGNE REINE CHRISTIANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

(2) DJAME DONGMO GRACE M

Page 67 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 73

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

KAMDEM KOUAM EZECHIEL JOVAN

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

DOMCHE DJOUEGO DJUIGA SEGOLENE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(4)

DASSE ROSE PIERRETTE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(5)

FANDIO NGOUNOU DAVID

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(6)

MENGNJO LUCIEN BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(7)

SONE LOIC CABREL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(8)

TAPONG DEZEY EKIANJOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(9)

TCHATCHOUANG DJUICHI AELLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(10)

TIKU KEKOM PRAACH JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(11)

NGOUNOU NGOUNOU DANIEL

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(12)

TOUKAM MATOUKAM SARAH EMMANUELLE

COM-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-B,SB

RF-A

(13)

TAHOC WOKAM DURRICE LEA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(14)

TEMUKUM TRIVOLTA AFESEH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(15)

TCHANGANG FELY JUAN HANS

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATC

(16)

NJOFANG KOUALONG MIGUEL STROSNER

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(17)

GEYEK ULRICH ARMEL DAHYEBGA

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(18)

NJUMENCHA FONGOH BLESSING

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(19)

FUAFUNG CLARE MBUOMBOH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(20)

BAMA REMY CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(21)

EFFIM FAVOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(22)

KENMOE KAMGAING BRICE RAYANE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(23)

WAMBO JEAN ERNEST

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(24)

TUMAMO DJOUM ROLAND MIKAEL

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(25)

LENKWA LEONEL TANGUNU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

(26)

Y-A

CHUAKAM DEUJUI ANGE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(27)

MAKO ANDJIK RITA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(28)

EBO OBE EMILE RANDY DONELL

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(29)

NDIENTIENG LINE SONIA

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(30)

MUDOH MICAIAH FONYONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(31)

KIMBI LANDRY BIMISIMBOM ATEH

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-B

(32)

NZIDJOU NAMEKONG J’AIME JOSEPHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(33)

KEUNLAK DANGMENE FRANCK MIGUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(34)

MELEU KAMDOUM INGRID ARIANE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(35)

MEKAM KAHAYEM JESSICA OREOLLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(36)

AWAH DEAN AFAH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(37)

MBIAKOP NJIANE LAETICIA MEGANE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(38)

TATNOU WANDJEU JOY RUFUS

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(39)

KOUAM FAGAIN ARTHUR MELVIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(40)

AYUK OBI PIANKEH DORABEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(41)

OLISEMEKA DIVINE NWAFOR

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,MA

T-C

(42)

FEUZEU HAPPI RAINA EZEKIELLE

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(43)

NKONGTO DILANE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(44)

ZEBAZE NGUETSOP ANDY H

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(45)

EKANE KAMGUIA BORIS

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(46)

WOPOUNMOU MA’ADJI TILANE LAURETTA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(47)

GUIADEM TADJUIDJE ALENE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(48)

DJOMO ANGE INGRID

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(49)

BIH ABINWI PRECIOUS NEBANGU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(50)

(51) DJOUKA KAMDEM FLORIANE

Page 68 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 73

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

FOUGNIGNI SAMIRA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(52)

NKAMBENG ASHLY NKEANGLEFACK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(53)

MOKIADJE MEUPOK FLAVIUS GABIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(54)

KAMGANG DJAMNOU ROY VANECK

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(55)

MATOUKAM TETDA GRACE LADOUCE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(56)

TAKAM FOKA JOH JULIEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(57)

FON DIBONGUE TIDANG LIONEL S

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(58)

MEWAFO NEMBOT ANGE MERCIELE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C,SB

RF-A

(59)

NJIKEM ABIGAEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(60)

TENE MOCHIE CLAUDE LAMBERT

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(61)

NJOFANG KOUAGUE IVANA LEISLY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C

(62)

AGHA-AH SONIA NATANG KONGLIM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(63)

MBOUTCHING MAKOUGOUM MICHAELA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(64)

MEKOUPOU EKO CANDYS EVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(65)

KOUASSEU KEPMENI KEVIN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(66)

TALLA KUATE ARTHUR LEONEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(67)

NKWAMO TCHANA JEAN-LUC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(68)

NYUYKI LORDWILL SHANYUYDZERLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(69)

OUAKEU KAMDEM VINCENT

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(70)

TANWIE BRANDY NCHANGWIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(71)

NFORMI CALVIN DJEMBUN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(72)

NGUEM WOUOKAM INES

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(73)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 49

SIHONOU ANNE GRACE PRINCESS

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

(2) KAMENING JACQUES ARTHUR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A

FONYUY TIMOTHY NJIOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A

(3)

FANY ATEBA NATHACHA A

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A

(4)

SIMEU MIBE BRYAND NORTON

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

ABANG BLESSING BIH LAMATSILI

BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A

(6)

KUETE NKWENTAMO VALDES FRED

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(7)

TSAPBENG BLONZO

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NSABARAH PETHRA DZELAMONYUY

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(9)

THIAM WECNIN ORELL KECHYA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

BANFOGHA BERINYUY ANASS

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(11)

FEUSSI TASSIMO CHRIST KEVIN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(12)

MEGAPTCHE NKOUNDJO MELISSE GERVAISE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(13)

KENGNE MAJA LISLY LAURE

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(14)

AWAH MBANGYE-BOT ICHITAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(15)

NDOTE THENGUE MALVINA LA B

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(16)

ACHA ASHELY ENGOWEI

BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(17)

NJIENGA BANY ROMARIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(18)

MBIDJIHO MAFFO ELVIRA JUNIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(19)

TOUKAM FOTSO KORINE GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

DJOUMBISSI KAPENG ANGE MANUELA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(21)

MADA’A TANTO KEVINE NORA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(22)

MOUMENI NGAGOUM NADEGE CLAIRE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(23)

NJUH LOYCE YO-HO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(24)

NKWAIN FLORA FIEN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(25)

MATSINGANG TENE SYNDY M E

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(26)

NOGUE MOPIAP BREL ELVIRE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(27)

AZHINWI MARIE AGNES

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(28)

ALBERT ASHANGWA REGAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(29)

DEFFEU KANKEU JOREL DUVALE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(30)

TAKU BRENDA MANDA ASONGKENG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(31)

YOZE TATIO WENDY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(32)

ACHIANGAH GLORY ATEM

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(33)

NGANSOP NJUKWE PAULE ANGE VERLAINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(34)

FOGANG MAKOUTSING LENA

AMA-B,BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(35)

TEKWE NELLY BRIGHT TEMBOCK

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(36)

MUCHINA MARIE SANDRA NGAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(37)

KENMOGNE KOUAM FREDDY J

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(38)

(39) YOUMSI SIMEU MYRDAL ESPERANCE

Page 69 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 49

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

TIAYA FOTSEU JOSUE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(40)

BELLAH LOVETTE MANYI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(41)

GEH TANCHO CARIS PRIDE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

TUBUOH DILAND DIENSIH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

NGNANG SAGNE AUGUSTIN CEDRIC

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(44)

MEDIONKWE NKUESSAHA DAINA LAFORTUNE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(45)

KETIH NOUADJIE RENA NOEL

BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(46)

NJOKA YOUSSOUF DZEWOLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(47)

TEKEM TATSINDJOU BRIGHT JOVANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(48)

MOBIT EWECHJEE SHOLETTE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(49)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 62

CHE BORIS MEH

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

DJOUGO ANGE PRISCILLE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(2)

BIE MOKOM LUCRESS CHANCEL

COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

NKWAMO POUSSEU FREDDY GAIUS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(4)

NANDJOU TONLEU NORAH SHERYL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

TEKAM KOUOKAM EMMANUELLE LORIE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,SBRF-A

(6)

BONGKIREH USHENA BERINYUY

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(7)

GUEMGNE TAPCHOM FORTUNE LESLIE

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(8)

MAYOUMSI PRISCA VANELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A

(9)

DIEFFE NGATAHA ULRIKA DAISY

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(10)

CHI JENNIFER NAH

BIO-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

POUOSSI KOCHIE EUNICE

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

SIKALI GAPIMSI ELISABETH JOYCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(13)

TOSAM MARYBRIGHT NEIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(14)

TAKAM FEUSSI ANGE MICHEL

COM-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(15)

ASANGA NATHALIA MAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(16)

CIGHOM WABO ANGE YOLLANDE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(17)

KEMEGNE TEKAM DANIELLE ALEXANDRA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

TCHOUANG EDONGMOUO MAARK STEPHAAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(19)

AWAH AWANDAM SAMSON

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(20)

ANUH GLORY MBASOUCH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(21)

SIGNE DJOUKOU BILL HAROLD

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(22)

NDUKONG NOEL TATA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

DASI TSOZUE STEVE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(24)

MEBI SAH MORGANE LAURIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(25)

NOUSSI POSSI LYNNE DAPHNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(26)

MBAH FEMINUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

JUATIO FOUOMENE VEIL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(28)

ENONGUE NKUM JUNIOR LOIC V

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(29)

MEUPIA NJUMBISSI VISQUEEN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(30)

FOTSING MECHOPE YOLANDE AMELIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(31)

DEFFO MOKAM ESPERANCE SANDRA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

CRISTAL YOUMBI TCHUENCHE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

CHIAMAKA OBIORA MERCY

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(34)

KOUAMEN NJIYON JIRONNE GIOVANNA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(35)

NGANHA TCHAPTCHET HARRIS DONE

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(36)

SIMEU SIMEU CHRIST ARIEL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(37)

MBAH TAKOUGOUM ULRICH F

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(38)

YETCHA YANDA ARIANNE M

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(39)

FOSSOKENG SOKOUDJOU EMMANUEL JEFF

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(40)

AGWE WUMNEWEI TREVOR

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(41)

BISHARATU NYUYKONGMO

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(42)

SEGNING MANUELA JAEL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(43)

DJEMBI DJUISSI JOYCE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

MOTSO SIMO MERVEILLE MIRIANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(45)

WASSOU MEMBOU MAXIME G

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(46)

GAMGO YOUMBI ANGE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(47)

ANEH TAMASANG TONY TANWIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(48)

NDAMNSA EUPHEMIA MUBAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(49)

JAFF VALERIE NYUYDZESI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(50)

CHUEMBOU MAKAM ANNICK SAMIRA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(51)

NGOUMENI NGAGOUM BERNADETTE FLORE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(52)

TAFREY SAMIRA LUMA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(53)

FOUOMENE KANA-DANY JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(54)

NEBA BERTRAND

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(55)

AKO-NKONGHO WILLINGTON TANYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(56)

NSOH BLAISE AYAFOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(57)

EBUAMBONG JOYCE AMBANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(58)

FORWAMBA KENU NEALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(59)

YUFENYUY ALBERTINE ALMA SANYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(60)

TOUKAM SATYA BELVIRA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(61)

ELAGE THALIA EPOLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(62)

Page 70 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 46

MAKOUTSING TANEKOU HOSTELLE M

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

(2) AHMED ZIDAN CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-A

NDUMBI SANDRA ENENWEI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

KUM LITTINELL CHOU

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(4)

NEBA RISA MANKAA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

TAKAM TAKAH ULRICH ISSA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6)

BOULEFACK SIPOUWA WONKAM L R

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

CHICK WILMA-STEACY NJOBAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(8)

NDAM FAFA FRANCOIS XAVIER

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(9)

NGONGANG WANDJI JIZREEL SHALOM B

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(10)

TCHUMMO FOTO CHIMENE GRACE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,SBRF-C

(11)

EKOUME EWANE ERLIN ILLIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(12)

FIEN CLARIS NSOMBI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(13)

KAMDEM TUMO EMMANUELLE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

SIWE TCHUENCHE JULIANNA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

TINDO JUATIO BRAIN KARREL

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16)

NONO NAYANG VANNEL

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(17)

TCHOUMTCHOUA TCHOUANTE AROL LE ROY

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(18)

MELI FOTIE STEVE OWEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(19)

FOMENA TSAPI RONALD BARCLETT

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(20)

MEGAPTCHE KEVIN BIONDEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(21)

CHICK PRECIOUS-KARL FON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

NDOMLE NDJIWA AUDREY MORGANE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

KENGNE NIE AUDREY MARISSA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24)

NGUETCHOUESSI MEKUE CLARA A

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(25)

MOMO CHIMI PASCALE ANDY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(26)

DOUANLA TCHOFFO LESLIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(27)

SIMO FONKOU TOUOTOM EMMANUEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(28)

NFOR DOUGLAS KINANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(29)

PEFOUHO DJOUOLEWO MIGUEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(30)

SONHANA YEFOU GLEN ARIEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

NJOUKOUMBE NJUTAPVOUI PAUL B

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(32)

BANINLA LAURA SHALANYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C

(33)

TCHIO KUETE T JORDAN BLAIR

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

CHIAZE WATI JERRY SCOTT

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(35)

TCHENAGHOM MOYOPO ORCHELLE LAFORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(36)

(37) TCHINDA NDIA NELSSY LANA

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

MEYO MILICE BRINDA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(38)

BERNICE IJANG NCHAW

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,REL-C

(39)

KAMDEM MOMO RAPHAEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(40)

SIMEU NOUKENJA FRANK CABREL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(41)

NGUEBEN NOUBOSSI SORELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42)

NOUBISSI TACHOUM JEAN MOISE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(43)

YONG MISPAR FIEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(44)

ATANGA FUCHE ROSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(45)

NAHTANG COURTNEY BUME

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(46)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

TEGUEFOUET TEMEGNI JUNIOR BRINEL

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(1)

DJUMATCHE NANKAP MARC-OLIVIER

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

(3) CHI BRANDON NGUPI COM-B,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

BADJANG NGUIDJOI SAMUEL A

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

TANTOH ROSETTE KENYOH

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

NJOUKOUMBE FIFEN ARNAUD

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(6)

NJOUKOUMBE MFOUAPON JACQUES

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(7)

TCHUDJO NGONGANG MORGANE CARLA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

MAFFO TCHAWOU ARIELLE GABRIELLE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(9)

NANGSINYUY RODRICK VERNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NGONGANG CHATUE JESSISCA C M

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(11)

MATHIGANG TZOMTANG GRACE LOANA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

(13) ANDU OILLA KAKON CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

YOUGANG YANN ANAEL PROSPER

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(14)

DANIEL UZOCHUKWU THOMAS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-B

(15)

TATSINKOU TENE JORDAN

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(16)

NGWESHIE AGNES MUBAH

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17)

AKWANWI PATIENCE NGWA

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(18)

(19) NFOR TELMA BERRI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

BIKELE MEYO MIGUEL SARID

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20)

OUAMBO KAKEU SOREL

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

SIKOUNHA SAGESSE DIVINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

ASSEMBE ADRIEN PEGGY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) NGEH NICOLE ABANG BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(25) NJONTIE TENKEP LOIS BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

KINGAH BLESSING DUDZERNYUY

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

CHOUMTCHOUA DEFFO CLARA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27)

(28) DJABO DJIKE JAIRUS AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

METCHUM NEGUEM AMELIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

(30) NAOUSSI ANGELA BERENICE

Page 71 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 52

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

NDJANA JABEA JEAN JULES

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(31)

TOUKEM PIANKEU DAREL

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(32)

NGAHANE KEUTCHA IDRIS LOIC

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(33)

(34) WUNG ISAAC WUNG BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(35) MBAH GLORY AKWECK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

KOAGNE METIEKOU FRANK BRIELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(36)

YARIMYII PETRA NYUYTIYMBIY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(37)

MOTIO DANIELLE MYLENA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38)

LUKONG LAWRENCE DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39)

(40) TATAW BOB AKO ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

YOUMBI WOUOBOU MANUELA LOYCE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41)

NGAMCHE MEUPOK VARELLE GAIUS

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(42)

BOUOLLA KOUTSING BLAIR

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

(44) MAMBO RODELMER CHI ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

KOMUFOR STANISLAS BRANDLEY K

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(45)

TATCHIM KENGNE URBAIN ADRIEN

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(46)

BAYE BERINYNG MEKA PRISCA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(47)

(48) ANYE BLESS SIRRI ECO-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

WUJUNG BLANDINE VUDZENSE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49)

(50) TOH VELMA NALLII COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

TAMO KUISSEU RICKY FAREL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(51)

TENTOP AMELI JORDAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(52)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 33

FUEPENDAP FOGLAMECHI SAWEDATU

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) TCHATCHIE NGANSO CHARIS ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

KOUOSSEU KAMSEU MIREILLE LAKEN

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3)

(4) FOKA NEBOUE JERRY RICHEL BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5) KUM BLANDINE NSEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-C

NYANGONO MENGATA SARRAH EMIRA

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(6)

TSANE DJOUAKA ANGE AURELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(7)

(8) FOKOU ELLA GHISLAIN BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9) SHEY KEZIA NYUGI ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

CHIGHENG NKUESSAHA ORNELLA LINE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

NGAKEU KAMAHA LYSA MICHELE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11)

PATOUOSSA MBENMOUN ROMEO P

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(12)

(13) NFORMI BLANDINE BERI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

NEMBIWO DE FOTSING CHRISTIAN V

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(14)

(15) NJOYA SINE RAMLETOU R COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A

MOKAM NGANTCHOP GAETAN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(16)

YEMGOM NKAMANYI KERIANE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(17)

METOUG NGOMPE ETIENNETTE PRISCA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(18)

LEUNKEU NJIKAM YOANN GEORGES

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) WAMBA TSAFACK BLEVINE AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(21) SOH DEFFO NOEL BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

NOUKOUE MUGHU RAYAN HAROLD

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(22)

(23) SAHA TIOMELA RANDY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) SHU UNI NGUM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) JENNIFER MAMA NKEOMBOH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NJI MULUH STEPHANIE MEZOH

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

(26)

MAKOUGOUM DJONZO FRANCINE L

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

TCHASSEM GAIN-YO GHISLAIN

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(28)

KAMMOUGNE ARIANE FALONE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(29)

KAMDEM NGUIAKO ULRICH STUART

ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(30)

(31) KILLAH NFORGUP BRANDON CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MENJO GAMELATU KUCENYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32)

KAMTWE TASSE YRENE DORCACE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 32

(1) LEMNUI TREACY AFONGONG ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-B,SBRF-B

(2) NKENANYA GERALDINE NDABU BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C

(3) LEPAWA TCHAPPI MERVEILLE ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

LEKANE NDONGSON GEORGY PEGUY

ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(4)

(5) KOUENDJIN NDOUHA RONEL MIXEL BIO-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

THIAM TOUMBIWOU MIGUELL ORCHELA

ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(6)

(7) HAPPI SINGA ANGE CAROLE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) YOUMBI KAMELA DAINA KENENE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9) KAMMEGNE NOUMSI GRACE VIANEY ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10) MBOU PONE ASHLEY PHARALLE BIO-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-C

(11) NGANKEU TCHINDE PARCARIS R BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(12) TAMUNJOH FAITHFUL TCHINDA CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

YOBA TCHOUAKEU STEPHANE GHANDY

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(13)

(14) MAKOU OUAFO INGRID FORTUNE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(15) ESSIENE A DONG LOIC ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(16) ETABA EYALO STEVE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TSAGUE NDINOU MERVEILLE SHARON

ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

(18) NGOH ROSETTE ENGWARI COM-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C

(19) TAINGO TSEMO INES HERVEE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(20) ESSINDI III NESLY FLORIANE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) NGEMETA PRINCE FORBUHWING CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) AGENDIA NORA CARELLE COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

KOAGNE TAFOHO MICHELLE SANDRA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(23)

(24) SUNDAY FEFEKAM NADEGE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

(25) ATSIMBUOM BRINSLEY LOOH FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(26) ENO SANDRA AWANABONG BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(27) TANUIFOUMBUI GLORY KENJUSE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(28) WAFO KAMSU ALLANE CORNEILLE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(29) NAMI NGWAI TABOT STEPHEN COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NGWE TOMENZO MACRINA MARGARET

COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30)

(31) FON DIDIAN IJANG N COM-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,GEO-C

(32) EWI OLIVIA ESHIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11119 ST. JOHNS TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL

COLLEGE NCHANG

Regist: 12, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 10

% Passed : 83.33, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

(1) AKOR ZAPHANIA ETOBAN

Page 72 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B,RELB

ECHAKA FEDELIA ACHOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

EKAH DORCAS EYOSU

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

OWENAKWA FESTUS OTUM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

OWENAKWA OLIVER NDA

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 3

TSENGAKAN RELINDIS MSU

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

(2) APAH MARIE MULUMON COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3) ITEH FATIMA ONOSOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) TABE VANESIA MANYI BIO-C,COM-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MONDA SYLVIA HEMEN BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11120 CHRIST THE KING COMP. HIGH SCHOOL

FUNDONG

Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed : 20

% Passed : 66.67, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

NDI EMMANUEL YIBAIN

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

JUDE THADDEUS CHIA NYONGO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

JUDITH BOLIH NYONGO

ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

BIIA BLESSING NGUONUO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

AWONTU ELLENO NONO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

NGEH GETRUDE AMBETA

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2)

NTOH NUELLA NIKE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

NDOCHAM IVON BIHYAFI

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) FUNKUIN HILDA AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

NDI AFUMBOM DAMARIS NGUOH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(2)

(3) YAMBU JULIUS NKENI ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

NTAM PRINCELY MOUMO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(4)

NJUNG HISWILL SAMSIMBOM

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NJUNG PRAISES AFUMBOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(2) MACELINE TIMALLINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) KUH GODLOVE NJWA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4) YONG MARINETTE SANGHA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) TASAH TELCY BEMSIMBOM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) NDI ERASTUS BAMA BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) NAIN SARAH AWONTUH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11122 PROGRESSIVE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH

SCHOOL BAMENDA

Regist: 186, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 186, Passed : 173

% Passed : 93.01, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

OKELE CHIKERE LEVIS TAYO

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

AWA HOPE ASOBO

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

NDIFON COURAGE EJAMAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(3)

KENNE TSANGUE INARES

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

SIRRI LOVELINE CHE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

ANYAM PAL NGENGE MBUH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,P

HY-C,REL-C

(6)

CHENSI SOMIA AGHAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(7)

NGUM PRECIOUS

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(8)

AJUH HILARY TAH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MA

T-C,REL-B

(9)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

NYIEKA LEONARD ASSA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B

(1)

AKANG COURAGE BI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-C

(2)

NFOR KENDRA MUYANG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(3)

DOH ERIC NCHUNGONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

AYAFOR JEFFERSON NDAMBOSEH

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATA

(5)

AKINIMBOM CHELSEY MUAM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(6)

FOKALA NGEFOR ITA DANIELLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(7)

BINLA CRESENCIA NYUYKONGMO

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(8)

NTUM SHELTON TUBUOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

YOUYEM KIMBERLY IYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(10)

ATOH KEZIA ENIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

PIYINCHU KAIRA MAMBIEWOH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MA

T-C

(12)

Page 73 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 13

FONAYZI MIRIAM FUNYUIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(13)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 32

YIFANG VANELLE WAINKANG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(1)

MBOZIKEH CALEB NOPIEH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-A

(2)

FRU ENUEL JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

NSAH KARIS NANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

JUM VANESSA NJANG

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(5)

MBARINGONG WADDLE AMBURO

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

FABISEN GAYEAL WIYWO

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

TOH ADRIANNE YEM

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

NGUH PRECIOUS-FAITH CHO

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-A

(9)

NCHINDA CEDRICK TALA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(10)

NTEH LOUIS NSOM

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(11)

AGWE BLESSING ABONGANOH

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C

(12)

SHALANYUY RODRICK

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

MANKA’A THELMA CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

NDONG CLINTON MAIYN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(15)

KANG ANIETTE JEM

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

EGHONGHE CHARIS NEYGHEYIAH

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

ACHUO GISLAIN AWAH FUH

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(18)

ABEMBOM GISELE NGAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(19)

SEVIDZEM JERRY ALBRIGHT NGALLA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(20)

DOH SEMA JOEL

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(21)

ARREY FRANK JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(22)

ALIAH BLESSING SUINIE CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

NGWA BLANDINE LUM

BIO-B,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(24)

CHE EVELINE BIH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

TASING SANDRA NSHANI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(26)

NFOR-OCHI LYDIE BRANDY PRAISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(27)

NGWA BLESS AZUAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(28)

CHICK HAPPINESS MAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(29)

SIRRI DAMARIS ASANJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(30)

AKUM RISEL NJIKE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(31)

NEBA NELDA MANKA’A ABENWI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(32)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 42

FUL BRIDGET FIEN

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

(2) NGUMYANE STEPHANIE CHI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

BERINYUY LIZA

CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(3)

OLUCHI STELLA OKOLO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(4)

KUH HELMIN NGIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(5)

YENLA DANIELLA VERLA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(6)

NGWA BABILA SABUM

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

TAKEM BRIAN ASOBO BOMNWI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-B

(8)

NGNIGUIE PELAP GRACE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(9)

DIANGHA CONSTANCE MUSI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

MOFOR MARIE LOUISE BIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

CHONGSI THEODOSIA NDOAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(12)

ASHESLY NGUM NEBA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

CHICK PRECIOUS MUNDIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(14)

CHUNGONG GENEVIEVE ENIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(15)

KIEN JOJET NDE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(16)

NGES DOMINIC JUNGWIN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(17)

MBONUA CLIFF NWELANUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

YUH MEEKNESS

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

MAI RENAT NSEN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(20)

LUM PRECIOUS NGWA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(21)

BIH BLANDINE AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(22)

PRECIOUS OGBUSU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(23)

MOMO NKENGFACK NISA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(24)

KENNE TCHINDA JESSEY-ROY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(25)

AZINWI DARIENE NFOR

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(26)

PATIENCE NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(27)

AMBE DILANGE SIRRI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(28)

GWE KEREN RUTH MBOMYUGAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(29)

VANNEL NGONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(30)

AGHORO COURAGE AWUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(31)

MANGWI RUTH LIBAGO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(32)

NJEI BORIS TIKUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

WIRBA DIANE BERINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(34)

TSOTIE YOUTI ARFANOLD

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(35)

NDIMUH MODESTA NJANGBUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(36)

YUFENYUY BERINYUY

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(37)

KEYEPI DOUNGMO RAISSA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

(39) CHEOH MAC-JOEL AYOUNIFOR

Page 74 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 42

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

AJEINJIH BLAISE ISAICHO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(40)

MUNYA JOY MBLE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(41)

CHOFONG VERA BUTAH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(42)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 27

LARISSA NWABANG TAMUKONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-C

(1)

AISHA OUMAROU MOHAMMED

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

SOMENE FOMENE MEGANE SYLVANA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

AKO WILLIAM MBU JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(4)

KAIEY MUAM BLESSING

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(5)

NDIP REGINA MANYI

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6)

CHINDA ERNEST LONGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(7)

KASAMA RACHEL FOMUSO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(8)

MEFUKAH MABELLIS NANZI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(9)

KUM OSWIND DEIZENMAI KUM

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

(11) RITA NAYECK BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

NDIMUH JOYCELINE FUEM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(12)

TSITOH VIOLET NKUMEH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(13)

NGONAIN CHANTAL NAIN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(14)

NDI NYUKUSSI BARI FANYUI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(15)

(16) HALIMATU SADIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

BENSENYOR FELICITY KILA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

DIOM DAZY MBU

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

SAIDU HAWAU NTALLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

ANDUOCHI CLAUDIUS KETU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(20)

CHEO NGUM AFANWI

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(21)

TAYERO ANNABEL APUANWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(22)

WUFI MALAIKA MANCHO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(23)

NGALA EMMA ELVIN NKOSA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

ANAGHO LATINA AYAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

MULUH EGIRON JOHNSON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(26)

NINA TRACY KEHSANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(27)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 22

(1) LUM BERTINE ADE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2) NDIMBU WISDOM NCHI COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) NGUM VERONIQUE CHO BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

KIMENG OBEDIENT ITANGHI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(4)

(5) FRU ABIGAIL NGEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(6) NANDZE FAITH TANGU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-A,REL-C

(7) NGOZI KELLY CHUKU BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(8) ACHU BRENDA ANYI BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(9) TUBUOH CICIAN GHASEH

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C

CHINGANG MEYANG NGWEMUKONG GLORY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(10)

KEGHAM VERMA KOYEN

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(11)

AKALA EMMANUEL GJI JUNIOR

ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

VUYOGAH ANIMBOM BLESSING

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

(14) LUM FAITH NGWA BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

MOFOR KELLY PRIDE MEFUT

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(15)

TAYERO CHIRANWI SALOME

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(16)

LAASHEH SHERIFATU SHINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(17)

(18) NJINGHE RENE ASOBO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

TCHOFFO MELONG LOIC STEVE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) TATA BETILA KEFUM BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(21) MOSOH ZITA AWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MOHNDRESHANLE MOHAMMED NDREMIMI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(1) NGWESSE SHARON EWUBE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HBI-B,REL-B

(2) OSAMA YUSUFA BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(3) KOUONGA NACHDAH LABELLE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(4) KUOH JUSTEL AYEAH BIO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) AMUNGWA KEZIAH TANGOUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(6) NFOR YUSINYU YAAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(7) NJEI DIVINE MUTOP COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

NONGOWE CHEO KAISER AUBREG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) MELI NOTEZE KELCY BOLI ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJUKEM DIFFO VANESSA PARADIE

CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(10)

(11) NTUM VERA NGAINSI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(12) MARIAMU BERINYUY COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13) CLAUDINE SEMA MANAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) FOMUM AUSTIN FOMUM ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15) NGAH BERENICE BIMBO BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(16) TAYOH FRANKLINE TENENG BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(17) MANTOH SANDRA ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,HBI-C

(18) GARRI DIEUNEDORS NSAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 10

(1) GASSAH SYLVIA MBULI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-A

(2) PAULATE APONG ENGAGEI BIO-C,ENL-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(3) NKWATE SYNTHIA MEFORNA BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(4) MBONG KEZIA KUM BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(5) TACHUA PRECIOUS MBUCHU ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6) AWOMBI VICTORY KOUH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7) TIENDI CHRISTELLE GAIEL BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C

(8) GAM PATIENCE MUBAIN COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(9) GISEL BERRINYU YEMBE ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(10) NONO BLESS NONO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11126 CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE TIKO

Regist: 40, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed : 37

% Passed : 92.50, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

ANDONG LAMBERTH

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A,MA

T-A,REL-B

(1)

ANYI CLINTON EMENE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-C

(2)

(3) CHISOM ABIGAIL OBIJIEZE

Page 75 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 6

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

FORKEH HERBERT

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

EMBORO NADINE DAWA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

AYUK OROCK CHRISTIANA BESSEM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 6

KPWEGHE PELAGIE ISAH

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL

-C

(1)

NTUNGWE SONGE NKOKE JOEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

HUTTEAU DJAMBOU DANIEL FRANK

AMA-C,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(3)

MANGA MICHEAL DIEUDONNE AYUK

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(4)

MARY-FRANCIS ANU FOHBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(5)

GERMAINE ACHING MOAMISSOAL

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,RE

L-C

(6)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

POMA CATHY-LOIS EKOUKA

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(1)

FUH BARRY NGHA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

SONE NGABE KEDRICK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

KEVIN AKATEH FOHBA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(4)

EGOH RAMSEY EGOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 5

ACHUSIM CHRISTIAN JOEL

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

PRINCE MOLINGE MBELLA FORTUNE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(2)

OJONG AKEBE BRANDON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(3)

SALAMATU SHAIBU AKOHMO

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

NJOKU AGNES BEDIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

AGBOR DIDIER AYUKTUI

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(1)

AYUK STEVENORAH ARRAH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

MAC-ACHILLE EVA NGU

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

ABANG BLESSING MANYI-EYONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

JOHN CURTIS MANGA

BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

(1) DOR BECKET AMOSA CSC-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

NDIKEH HUZARIATOU YATA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) AYONG MBAH BRYAN SAMBA CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) ABIMNUI LAURA BEKWAKEH BIO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(3) LENGWE MARTHA EDNA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(4) NKEDE LOVERTA MUKE ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

CYRIL MONYONGO MBI AGBORTARH

ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) MOSI FERRARI-DEUTCH ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(2) ESOLA TCHOUNGUI TOMMY CHICCO COM-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3) KULA NATHALIA NGUM ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11130 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NWA

Regist: 4, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed : 1

% Passed : 25.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 1

JATOR BLESSING BONGNWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

Centre No: 11132 AGES COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

KUMBA

Regist: 36, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed : 19

% Passed : 61.29, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NGOE JEAN-MARSHAL MORIBINDAKA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

AMBE DENIS CHEO

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-B

(1)

WANTOH GAYELLE NGAMNGOH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

HELEN NANCY RAYALMA – SONGWE

BIO-A,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

ZOFOA AMADOU MBENYUA

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

EKOUME MOUYEBE ALICE G

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,REL-C

(2)

NJOGYOGHO EMELDA TITA

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

MOMENDANG NKUENGLA BLESSING

BIO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

ENOW ELIZABETH EBAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) BAYIE MIKEDIAMOND CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2) MOFOR BLESSING BIH BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

METANPA FANY TAFAC

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) AZINDI MICHEAL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

ASANGBENG ANSLEN FORSUH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2

(1) BAKIA ROSEMARY BESONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(2) NDABAH ESELONE NDOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

(1) ABWE MARLIN MBOLLE BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B

(2) NDONGO MABONG VICTOR DIDIER CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(3) ANNA SARGY-VANDO BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

Centre No: 11133 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BONABERI

Regist: 597, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 551, Passed : 363

% Passed : 65.88, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

WOYU BRYNA BERINYUY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,P

(1)

Page 76 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 5

HY-B,REL-C

AMBELE JENEFAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(2)

LACMAGO MAGNIAPI REBECCA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,RELC,

SBRF-B

(3)

NJIAH HERDRINE CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(4)

KWEFO FOPA PERALES CARLES

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 55

TEMGOUA FOULEFACK ANDY RODICK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

TINDO CHRIST JENNY IWITH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-B,SB

RF-A

(2)

TCHIO NGOULA FRANK JUNIOR

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

PRINCESS LIANDA NYALUM KONI

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY

-A

(4)

KAMENI WONGA CLAUDIA MERVEILLES

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(5)

NGAMO KAMAHA ANGE LUCRECE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(6)

DEBORAH SAMUEL ETIM

BIO-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATB

(7)

LOHBAN LEVIS

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-A

(8)

TCHIO KODJO GUY DUQUESNOY

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,S

BRF-A

(9)

NDUKONG EMILE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(10)

SHINGO ELISABETH BIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(11)

AKONDI GOODWILL PUFONG

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(12)

FADIMATOU SALAMATOU ISA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(13)

FEUDJIO MANFOUO CHRISTIANE EILEEN

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MATC

(14)

SIPE FAITH KEGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(15)

EBANDA ANGE-CAROLE LAUREN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(16)

KENFACK DUREL

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(17)

KENALE TEGOMO PRINCE EMMANUEL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(18)

AMBASSA LISE-ASTRID FABIOLA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(19)

(20) SHUDZEKA DARLENE BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

ATONFACK SIMONE BRUNELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(21)

PAUL ASHU-EGBE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(22)

BEUKONYI DEMISTRESS

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATC

(23)

WHITNEY DAYEBGA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(24)

AKUPE EBOH MARY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-C,MATC

(25)

TOH JUNIOR KUOBII

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,LOG-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(26)

SHANEL MANLIH FAI

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(27)

NDIFON BRYANNA PRUDENTIA MANYI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT

-B

(28)

NGUEMSA ONDOUA ROSLYNE CRESCENCE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(29)

DONFACK YANICK

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(30)

NGOUDJOU DEMANOU JESSIKA JAELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(31)

FOZOH NGWEPEKEM MARIE NOEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-C

(32)

ERITA MESUNGE ETUKE SONA

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(33)

KENGNI DONGMO JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(34)

ABENJANG GLORY ANDAMAKUM

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(35)

ENO NKOM FRITZ NFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(36)

DJIALEU TCHEKOUANI KAREL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,S

BRF-A

(37)

ANYE HAPPINESS ADE

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MA

T-C

(38)

MABI THOMSON JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(39)

KAMENI TCHATAK EMMANUEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(40)

BAFACK NGUEKI ANAS ROSIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(41)

PHUNGEH JEAN BRUNIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(42)

EBOUEL DOOH MARTIAL ARISTIDE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(43)

ATEM EBAI FRITZ JARVIS TABE TAMBI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(44)

Page 77 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 55

EBANDA NGAGNI RYAN GOTRAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(45)

DONGMO NGOUFFO JESSE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(46)

NGWANG BRENDA MAYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(47)

ZAUMU NDAHNDEM ZWOOGSEEG DIFFANG

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(48)

NKEMAJA NANSONG THELMA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(49)

FOKOU ZEDONG RODDY BRAYEL

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(50)

ATEHNKENG MELVIS NKEMAWUNG

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(51)

MVO MAXIMILLIAN KOLBE NCHIA

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(52)

BONKAN JOYCELINE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(53)

DEKOU LEUMA FORTUNE LE PRINCE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MATC

(54)

NDIYUO LEONARDA NJANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT

-C

(55)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 39

ABDOURRAHMAN YOUSSOUF

BIO-A,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-B

(1)

FONDZENYUY MARIA-ASSUMPTA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-A,MAT-C

(2)

BETECK AYUK ENOW

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

KAMGANG FOGANG GREGORY CAROLL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

CHE ZUGBOSIH KELLY

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

NDHANWI TAGHA GHOGOMU

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

FONGUM LOUIS FONGUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(7)

ANTEH DARREN-BRIGHT AKO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NDANSAK HANREITTE KEINYUY

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-A

(9)

NAHGWA’A BRITNEY DOBGIMA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(10)

ASONGAFAC DESTINY

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

NGU TATSINGOUM CYNTHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

NGOUNE DONGFACK JOYCIE LOUANGE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(13)

NDAM MERIUS AMBUCK

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(14)

MBENDE BETSALEEL MOISE OTNIEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(15)

MBAH MARIE SIH

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-B

(16)

DONFACK DJEUMO SUZEL MEGANE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

MEYANUI BLAISE AMUNGWA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

CHUPENDUE TARTEH MOHAMED AIME

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(19)

WOUAKAM TIENTCHEU DONALD

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(20)

KHAN BENIS NGWI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-B

(21)

NJOYA MFOPOU HAMID JALIL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(22)

YEWOBONG ESTINE MBIFORNYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(23)

GABILA KUNSONA FLAVIN TENGEN

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(24)

SANDRINE NJITUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

CHE DAZY AGAHNUI

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(26)

DOH FADILATOU FOGLAH

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

NIFUAN PRECIOUS KIKEH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(28)

EUGENIE NGONGANG ELEMA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(29)

NANA NDONKOU ULRICH BRYAN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(30)

ANDANGDOH FAITH AKWO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

ACHA PEACEFUL NYO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(32)

DASAH NATHAN TAKUM

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(33)

NGOME MOSES EPIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34)

ALLOMBAH PRECIOUS TANIFORM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(35)

ARIT FRU LOIS IBUP

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(36)

TANGIE NGUM GOLD-DA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(37)

ENOW GODLOVE EBANGHA

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(38)

TINYUI AMINATOU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(39)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 43

FIETSO ARIAN MEZOH

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

CHEDJOU TAKOULO CARELLE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

FOUASSONG FOULA JEAN BAPTISTE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(3)

ASHU VICTOR NJIE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(4)

NGU LEVI-JUNIOR CHE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(5)

BIHNUI LUCIA MBUNUE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

TOWO TCHAMO DANIELLA CARELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(7)

MUSONG PRECILIA ENGONWEI

AMA-C,BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(8)

NDEMBE BLESSED YVONNE ENANGA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

MAGNE EBELLE ELISE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(10)

RYANE THERES RINDER SEMEYE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(11)

NGANDO ELONG ADRIANO LEFEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

TATISSONG FOTSA CHARELLE BERNISSE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(13)

NGOH PALVINE AMECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

MAGUETWANG ARNAL

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(15)

SIRRI PEROLE NJITCHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

Page 78 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 43

BELLE MESSANGA GHISLAIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(17)

FONKOU NGNAWO JOEL WILFRIED

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(18)

AKAH VANDOLINE NJI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(19)

TIAMAH MAMOU ABIGAEL RUTH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(20)

KENNE GERI

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

NZOGNING EXAUCEE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(22)

NDJIB EMMANUEL ARIEL MONDESIR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(23)

KOUPIT SOULEMAN RAMZI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(24)

NDJOUBO NDOUTHIO OCEANE ABIGAIL

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(25)

NGAI COLLINS BONGNDA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(26)

DJEUMETEU DJOUKANG DOLORES BELCLAIRE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(27)

TOMI BLESSED GLORIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-B

(28)

TENE FOKOUA BRICE HOLSEN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(29)

TASHA STEVE BRYAN TANUI

BIO-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

PENVAGA BRENDA FOCHU

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(31)

NTUOMBI RICHARD ASHU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-A

(32)

NGONGHA TCHEKENG RYAN KEVIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(33)

KONTCHIDJOU KAMAKEN THOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NCHOLICHOT THERENCE NGHONINJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

NGALA MILDRATE VERNYUI

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(36)

MBIADJE ZHIA KAELIN

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(37)

FUH ROZITHER NCHANG

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(38)

LANGOUO FOFOU FORTUNE LAURE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

YOUTADI NASSER

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(40)

SOLANGE MEYAGLE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(41)

ASANGA PETER NCHE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42)

TAKEM ERMINA FLAVIA NGONGWE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 58

NGEH DIRANE MUNTONG

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-A

(1)

LOH STANISLAS NEMBU

CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(2)

NDENDE BOSSADI GENN ANDREA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,SBRF-A

(3)

NYUYDZERNJO GILETTE BONGWIR

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

BAGA BAGA RAYAN JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

KOUAMO KEMOGNI ELSA DALHIA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

JATO PRIESTLY NJILAH NJEPNYU

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

FON NOWELYN LUM

CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) AKWOE FAITH FEH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

LEMNUI VELDA NGWANUI

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(10)

OJUM FRITZ WILLIAM FON

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11)

ENOH GLORY ANOH

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(12)

MEGUEFOUE TSAMO LARISSA INES

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(13)

DISSAKE SOPPO DIEUDONNE FRANCK

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(14)

NJINUWO JESLENG NTUNGWEN

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(15)

ACHUO HILARY NDOH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

DOUANLA NKEA CURTHIS

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

NZANG TSAPI BESSIE NOELLA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

KAMGA FOTSO ULRICHE MARCEL

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

TABOT NAOMI AYUK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(20)

SHANISE MANKEH FAI

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

TANKO WAKAM CHRISTAL DIVINE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

ABDUL HAFIZ MOUNCHILI NCHARE

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A

(23)

FETIE MFOUT CHARIFA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

DJUISSI FOFFOU DAYNA MANUELLA

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-C

(25)

MOPA LAMARE NJUNDI ADAM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(26)

NEH MARIE JACOBINE NDONWI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(27)

TCHUENKAM DJOKO YVAN RUSSEL

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(28)

EMENI CHANGO ISABELLE LARISSA

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29)

SIGNING NGOUGNIE ANGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(30)

WEMENI WELAPOU CYNTHIA

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(31)

KANNE GUILENE LUM

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(32)

EPOSSI NDOUMBE TCHOUNGA LADY LORE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33)

AZANGUE TIOMELA VANELLE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NTEHMBOH NJULEFAC

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(35)

EPOUNDE YVES BRYANT

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(36)

EPOTE EBONGUE ESTELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(37)

KAHNINA PHALON NJEKAM MUDSI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(38)

MBOTIDJI JOANNA GADENA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(39)

SIMO CHASSEM EBENI FABRICE

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(40)

NJEKE LARRY DOBGIMA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

(42) GEH GEH SMITH CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NGWAKU FAVOUR ABE

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(43)

KAMGANG YOUTE EDWARDS JR

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(44)

STESSY VERRAN BERINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(45)

AKUM BLESSING AFUHNUI

CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C

(46)

Page 79 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 58

NGUELIFACK ELISA IVANA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(47)

TECHIASOP SANDRA YIMNAI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C

(48)

METIAWAH CLEROEN AYAFOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(49)

MBORINGONG FANSI FLINTON CHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(50)

CHE AWEH MCLEVIS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(51)

(52) MANJIA LEILA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

TABOH TAJONG BEHMINYUY MUMA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(53)

BETCHOUA DEMANOU SANDJON ANNE MEGANNE

CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(54)

NFUA BLESSING CHUO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(55)

EWANE FULBERT YVAN

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(56)

NSANGOU ABDEL MALIK

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(57)

NDANGO HILLMAN NDANGO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(58)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 43

REYINWORU KARINE SHIWONDREW

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(1)

NAH EMMANUELLA YOTAH

CTZ-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

BEBEY SOPPO VICTOIRE JOYCE AIMEE

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,LOG-A,PHY-C

(3)

NTIONGNOU LONTSI ODETTE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(4)

(5) NDIFOR CLAUDETTE BIH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

TOKAM SIHA ROOSEVELT JASON

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(6)

ABIMNUI MERVELL ASHANGA

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(7)

MOULOUEM PEMBOURA SAIDA KHALIL

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(8)

ZEMFACK KEMKOUE MEGANE LINE – FORD

CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

AZOGNING LESLIE FORTUNE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C

(10)

NJOUSSIA STACY ALMA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(11)

WENJA MOUKOKO BERTHE INES

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(12)

FOFOU FOMAT FRUGIER HERVIAUX

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B

(13)

NGONGANG TCHANA MARIE CLAIRE

ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

NGUEFACK KOUKAM MICHELLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

NKAMA NOMO VIANNEY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

EDZIGUI YANNICE MARLINE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

BOUWE DJOUMBISSI MILAINE SCHELLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(18)

MODJO JEANNE AVIGAIL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19)

EBONGUE SAMUEL FLORENT

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(20)

TCHOUPOU SIGNI MANUEL

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

KUEBOP PATRICIA TANIA

CHE-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

MEBOE FABIEN KIERAN

BIO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

DOMSEH GANSEH ROMEO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(24)

(25) DJOUMESSI BAYAN LAURISTIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

PHILIPPE WILFRIED ONDAFE WOMO

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(26)

BIROCK DIM MADELEINE SAURELLE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

(27)

MELIENGOUE DONGMO TATIANA MIROLLE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(28)

NANTCHO AMANDY CARREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(29)

ETITANE EVOUNG DINA JEMIMA VERONE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C,SBRF-C

(30)

TSAKEM DONGMO LOIQUE

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(31)

MELAINE ATARH BEKATOH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(32)

TABI ERICA ENOWANYOH

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(33)

(34) AMIRATOU BINTOU ALI BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

KENFACK TANEZEUNA CYNTHIA LAUREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(35)

ETUGE NGWESSE DADIN KINDSLEY ENONGUENE

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(36)

MUMEH ANATOU LAYUI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37)

FONDZEKOV BETHOUEL NYUYKONGE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(38)

BATOH BATOH GODDY JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39)

MOUKAM NJOMJOU STECY JODRELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(40)

YULAMBE NDASHI EDISON

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(41)

ACHUO LETICIA NCHUO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(42)

ANAGHO ABIGAIL GEOGINA WISDOM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(43)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 49

MBIADA NZOGANG LINDSAY FLORE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A

(1)

MOUASSO NDOUMBE SARIETTE SALOME

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

DJANHOU NYEUTEU MARIE IDAIRE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(3)

(4) FOBANG LOIC TIFANU CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(5) EPONGO EKALLE MOLEKA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(6) MOLIE CHELSEA CHEKOLE BIO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7) DAYEM ROMEO JUNIOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,LOG-B,MAT-C

(8) NJAPSI BETTY NJUKWIE BIO-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

FOUNJOUOM NGAMDOYA HAMMA SALMATOU

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

PANTUH FOGAM CHRISTINE EMELDA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(10)

VONDAP NOZA FRED GUY ROMAIN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(11)

MOUNCHILI NFEUJOU RAISSATOU

FNU-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(12)

ZANG MARILVA NSAHMBI GHAI

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(13)

NGAN KENFAC GABRIELLE GEENA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14)

ANJEH ASOH SOPPI MERVEILLE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(15)

NGOUNGNA TCHAMI MIGUELLE SANDY

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

QWANGOU PRINCELLY KEMAYOU

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(17)

NDANGO DIANE NDIBABONGHA FONGOH

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) YEE DZERKA MABEL JESSIE BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(20) AGHA CHANCELINE MEMEH BIO-B,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

TCHAPDA SANY AURIANNE NIKELLE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

(22) GWEI GILMA ASOH CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

Page 80 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 49

(23) TAWE RACHEAL NGWANKFU BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(24) FOKOK YEMKEYAN MOROLLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) NKAIN HERBERT CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

DJEUMENI KAMENI PRESTYLE RANE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

IYANGODE KAMDEM CASENDRA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(27)

(28) TEDJIO VOPTIE ROCHINEL BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(29) NSUME EKANGO CAROLINE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30) CHESUH AKONGNWI TREVIS BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(31) NONGNI KINFACK GAEL TONY BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32) CHE FAVOUR NEG CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(33) FUELAMBE YASHA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

TRYPHOSE KAREIL TOMBI KURE

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(34)

FOFOU TCHEUTCHOUA IDRISS

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35)

(36) AWA RENE AWA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(37) NGOWI NGOUNOU BRYAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) KEMENI DIANA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

SAMA ROMANIC SAMNUBUMGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(39)

(40) AGBORTOKO JOSEPH TATAW BIO-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(41) MBONGEH HERVE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(42) AFU KINGSLEY EKI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ARREY VELDERS AUSTIN BATE AGBOR

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43)

TAHIRIH BONGLA BLESSING MFUOPA

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(44)

OKOROAFOR CHINENYENDU FAITH

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(45)

TANIFORM NGELA’A NESCLINE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(46)

FOMBUTUH NADIA NGASAM MBUNAYO

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(47)

(48) FOKOU LAPA LUC DERLIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(49) LEVALA ALVIEVE KOYELLA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 71

(1) NGASSA TANKEU KEREN KARAYCE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,SBRF-A

(2) ATHIAZE MICHELLE RADINI ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

DALLE NDEDI SANDRA MICHELLE CLAUDE

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

(4) TOUKAM GUEBOU JULIENNE OKRY CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A

MORTZEM NSENGUET PHALONNE GARCIA

ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

(6) ONANA SII MICHELLE CHARONNE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,SBRF-B

MKOUNGA NGOUNOU NICKY RAPHAELA

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

(8) DJUFFO LIEBO ANGE MERVEILLE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

LOBE MANGA JACQUES HENRI LIONEL

ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(9)

(10) NGONGCHA VICTORY AFUMBOM ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) POUKAM DEUBOU HERVE LANDRY CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C

AZEMKENG FOUEDJE KAREINE PILAR

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(12)

(13) YAMEN ESSASSI PRINCESSE ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(14) DELISSA BEGHANGACHA FONGE ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

SOH BANEN EBANDA JULIENNE SLAI LESLIE

BIO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15)

(16) EPOSSI DIN YVANNA LOICA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

CHRISTIANE NGABODE FRANCESCA AKO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(17)

(18) EPESSE BIKECK YANN ALANE ENL-C,FRE-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(19) MAGNIDJUE NGOMSU CHRISTELLE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

FOUPAPEGNIGNI NDAM ABDOURAOUF

CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(20)

(21) EJONG AYABA WINNER ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-C

NKWENGWA NKWENGWA MAXWEL SERGE JUNIOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(22)

EMBOLLA EBENGUE CLAIRE WILLERMINE JENNIFER SANDY

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23)

(24) ATUNANJAH FABRICE APIAH COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) MESOLE SAME JENNIFER CHELSY CTZ-C,ENL-C,GGY-B,MAT-C

(26) KENGNI TIDIE DERRICK AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(27) ISPAMA BIHAI MARC BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28) SIGHOM FOWEM PASCAL STEVE BIO-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(29) SIEBI GUEUMEHUI BRUNEL KENTIN ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) TASSE NGUIMZEU JORDAN BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(31) ALONG LETRICIA WANWIE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32) FOSSO MAKAM MARIE LOUISE BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

TCHILIEBOUE CHAMKA URICH BEAUCLAIR

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33)

(34) TENDONGOH JANICE NONGMOH CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(35) TCHIEUDJO KAPSIEU DANG ANGE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,SBRF-C

(36) NFONGOH GLEN NCHAMUKONG ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(37) NNEM KEREM MBI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(38) NGWAYIH CHRISTINE NKOUH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

POUTOUGNIGNI NDAM NJIFON RAYMOND BRANDON

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(39)

(40) ZONING TAGNE BERTIN BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

ARISTA MAKOUGAN TAHATE DIADRINE

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(41)

(42) GOMBITANG LYDIE CLEMENCE BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B

(43) NYEMKUNA ENESTINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(44) NDUNBOWU BRITNEY BUMA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LOG-C

(45) JENNIFER CHINASA AKUH OKORO CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(46) NZOSSIE NGUITAGNOU PETRA BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(47) ABDULAYE ZULIAKA ANAWEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(48) TCHEMO SHALOM BIANYE EYOLE ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(49) AYUK TCHAMBA LANES ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(50) GOUENIE CLAUDIA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(51) NDADJE ZEUGNE YALL MIGUEL AMA-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(52) SHANG DELCY KERNYUY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(53) NGUMA MILDRED MA-IH ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,MAT-C

(54) TATAH LEKNOWRAH WIYSANYUY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(55) EGBE SOPHIE-MELVIS ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(56) SINTIA MAKWATE BIO-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(57) YULAMBE LUTTER NJOGYOGHO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(58) MIMBIN TCHOGNIA MADINA ROLLY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(59) NJINUWO ABIGAIL NDIPABONGA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(60) SANGO CHANTAL NGUM ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(61) PEACE EME JEREMIAH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(62) TCHOKOMENI FRANCK STANISLAS CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(63) NJOKA BEEREN KINYUY ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(64) MANGO PELALADJIO AUDREY CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(65) MEKOLLE SHARON NYAKE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(66) TOUKEM JESSICA MERMOZ ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(67) GWE CLOVERT MOLIE ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(68) METIETSE WEMBE VANELLE SAMIRA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(69) FOLIFAH SAMKIA BARRY CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(70) NFOR SANDRINE MAYAH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(71) FON MEGUEL NGAH BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11134 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

EBOLOWA

Regist: 312, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 280, Passed : 172

% Passed : 61.43, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

CHIA CLINT ANIMBOM

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(1)

TANGANG JUNIOR KEVIN

CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-A,REL

-B,SBRF-A

(2)

DJOUKOUO ESSAM NICOLAS TRESOR

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,R

(3)

Page 81 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 9

EL-B,SBRF-A

KETCHANJA NGOUPA RACHELLE FLORA

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,RE

L-B,SBRF-A

(4)

BABOULAK BOUTOUKE EDGARD CLOVIS

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(5)

ANJEH PRINCEWILL MUKUM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(6)

DOMEGNE NGONDJOU DAVID CARLA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(7)

WIRNKAR OLIVE RANNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(8)

TEWAN CHANCELINE MAH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B,SBRF-B

(9)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 16

TAIDJAGUE TOGODBA MOUSSA GABRIELLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(1)

ATIOGO NDONGMO YANN SIMON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,S

BRF-A

(2)

BIGOUAWE EFFOUDOU NIGUEL CLARK

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(3)

ANYU MEZENE JEAN BAPTISTE GALILEE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(4)

NGENJANG BENISE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(5)

EKOMAN REGINE NATACHA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(6)

EVINA WANDJI PASCALE CHLOE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(7)

AKAMBA MEZONGO SHARON

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(8)

AYEAH COLLINS CHIA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(9)

ZAMBO OKONABENG JENNY A ÏCHA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,S

BRF-B

(10)

KOME EMMANUEL WILFRIED

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,SBR

F-A

(11)

BANMBAM ABIGAIL KWASINWI

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT

-C

(12)

ABA STEVE RAYANE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(13)

KENMEUGNE KAMDEM MANUELLA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SB

RF-B

(14)

NFOR RAYMOND AFANYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(15)

TSINDA GUY-MICHEL

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(16)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 18

NYANGONO ELA SAINT LAZARE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(1)

(2) NSUME JEANETTE BERINYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

BUBOH PRECIOUS

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

BOBUMTANG MIRIAM NAHBILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

TAMFU PERLAGIE NJITI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

EBE OBIANG ORLANE ORPHEE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

ABESSOLO BITYE ROSY PAULE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(7)

NDEME EGBE SYLVIE JOSEPHINE

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(8)

ABENA OKALA THIERRY STEPHANE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(9)

MBO FILS DANY JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(10)

ITUKA DONGMO ULRICH NERVILE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(11)

FORSUH GODLOVE NWUFOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(12)

NGOUNOU NGUEMENI MARIE IVANA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(13)

MEDJI ETANGE CELESTINE BERTILLE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(14)

BOGNE KOUNTCHOU WILFRIED LANDRY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(15)

EBOUMA ENGOTO STEVE LOÏ C

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

TUFOIN LEVI ANGHIMBOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

FORCHE GODWILL NWUFOR

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

BENYI-NJOMBEU PEARL NJOYA

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(1)

NANGA ATANGANA BENY XAVERY

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(2)

NKEMOFA BLAISE NKWATE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

NOSSI ARIANE VANELLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

MAMBO SANDRA FORTISHA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

TAH EDITH EDUM

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C,MAT-C

(6)

ZENGUE OBIA WILLY KEVEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(7)

EYENGA OSCARINE TRIPHENE GLADYS

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(8)

KENMEGNE ASTRIDE VANELLE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(9)

MBOTAKE ABIGAIL OWASU

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(10)

GAETAN JOY EFFA EFFA

BIO-B,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11)

NDENGA MEVA’A CLAPPERTON

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

NKEZE NADIA ATONGAFAC

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(13)

MBOUH PRINCESS-LEA MAUREEN

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

NKOLO ZO’O MVONDO ALICE ANGELI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

NDANSA HAPPINESS MAI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(16)

NKUH NFOR GIVEN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

KOUNG A BARONG JUNIOR RODRIGUE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(18)

DOUMTSOP MAKUE FRANK JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(19)

MBIDA FELICIEN YANN

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

Page 82 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 24

DJOUO MOUOTEU MALIN CABREL

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

BAHLON IRINE KILA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(22)

LAPANGHONG VERALD JINUI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(23)

BRENDA FABUIN JOFFI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(24)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

ABOMO STANISLAS NADIA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

MOFFO LONTOUO ELIANE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

CHIMENYI BINGISU CHIMENYI

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

NDIFOR BERTHA ELOMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(4)

LENDZELE TRECY BERINYUY

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(5)

NKOULOU OTENE GABRIEL JUNIOR

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

TANTOH MIRRAN MURKWI

CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(7)

NGUMETE NANDA FATIN STEVE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(8)

NKWAIN SONIA ACHEAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

OFON SERAPHINE OWI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

NZELLE NELLY ALOBWEDE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(11)

SADJIO TCHIKANGOUA DANIELLE FLORINDA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

ESSOUN ELLA STEPHANIE OLGALINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(13)

KENCHOLIA YUNGWEH JUNIOR LUIZ

BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

EDIMA JESSY JAMES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(15)

NDENG ZAME GAEL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

TEMEH ERNESTA SHAKTAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(17)

ASSAH ALBERT-JOHNSON EPEY JUNIOR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18)

FONDAP SUSAN KINDZEKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

(20) GINA VANESSA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

EYAMOH AMOUGOU VIANNEY RICARDO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(21)

NYOH GASTON FUASHI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22)

MUSAKAT KADIJA KENYUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 28

OKOMO BIKA ESTHER ENISSE JESSA

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

ESSOUA EBELLE LALI MINETTE PRINCESSE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

(2)

(3) TANYI CLOVIS AKWO COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

BITTE BISSI ANGELE FORTUNE

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

NDONGO DENIS JUNIOR RYAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(5)

KENGNE KOUEKAM FREDERICKE CLIDE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

ENGOTTO OYONO ANGE SIMONE

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C,SBRF-B

(7)

NGOUMOU GERRY SENECHAL

AMA-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(8)

(9) NDI EMELDA NCHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10) BINGONO EVA NOELLA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(11) NKOE PAUL LERICHE ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

NGEN PASCAL MBEMWEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,PHY-C

(12)

MEJETCHAP NEMALEU MERVINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) TANKEU SHERÔNE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

CHUNTE ELIZABETH TCHOUTCHOUA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15)

NYANGONE ASSEY LAURE MARIAYNNICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

MBALLA ANNE PELAGIE CHRISTELLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

LETENOU MOUAFO ANNICK BESTIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(18)

(19) ASAFOR FUNWIE TITA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

NYANGONO NKO’O MARIE NÖELLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

GAYAP CHOUDJEM JULIO

CHE-C,CTZ-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

(22) TABE TELMA EBANGA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) ESONG MELVIS LOMBE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

AWEANUNG COURAGE BAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

DIKE ELIZABETH CHIDINMA

ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

NDIMOWOUH DESMOND FUHNYUI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(26)

ABE SOLANGE MABAH GABRIELLE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

(28) BARIKA GIFTY IKOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 31

NKOA MINKOULOU SANDY SEPHORA

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

(2) BOH ETIENNE ALAIN JOEL ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(3) ATYAM ASSAKO DANY DIRANE CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-B,LIT-C

ETOUNDI ONANA CLAUDE BERNARD

ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C,SBRF-B

(4)

NCHINMOUN MOULIOM ABDEL NJAKFAROU

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5)

(6) BEYALA ARIELLE SONIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

EBE MINKOULOU MARGUERITE FLORINDA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(7)

MEYELE MARIGOH PIERRE ELIE MARCEL

CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

TCHOUPO BISSA JENNY MYLÈNE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(9)

EFFA AFANAYONG PIERRETTE DJENY

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(10)

(11) SILIA ODETTE LATYFA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

TIOMELA WOUOGUEM STEVE MICHAELSON

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12)

(13) AGBOR RYAN MIKI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(14) NFORBA GRATEFUL ZIFOND CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) NENG JILL TOH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B

MANI ENYEGUE JEAN PAUL JUNIOR

BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

OYE BITOTE CHRISTINA HUNELLE

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(17)

(18) KIMBI ANITA NFAH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ANDANGFUNG NORBERT AKONGWA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

MALAH AKUA BERNARD EDDISON

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B

(20)

NGUATEH MICHELIN NGOHLEFAC

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

(21)

(22) NKWAIN BLESSING WEH CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23) MUSO PULCHERIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(24) NDI CHRISTABEL YUSINYU CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) NDEH EMILLIAN ANGOH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26) FUL SHANCELINE BIHYAFI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 83 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 31

(27) LANGMI HENDEL PILLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C

(28) ASONGBEZI ANITA SINJU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) NGONG ANITA MBONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NSUTU ABESSOLO SARA ELODIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30)

ESSISSIMA OBAMA CHRIS WILIAM JASON

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(31)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 23

(1) ESSONO OLE SIDOINE FRITZ CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) LANGMIA FABRICE DINGKAA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B

TCHOUNKEU MBALKAM PATRONNELLA SAMANTHA

COM-C,FRE-A,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(3)

(4) ESSIANE AYO GLORYA GRACE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(5) AYEMEYEMIE ANNE RAÏ SSA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) UZEH KUH FABRICE ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

TCHUAKO NGALEHEU NESTOR ULRICH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) BOUNDA KANA BIENVENU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,SBRF-C

(9) MABALLI EMMANUEL BIO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(10) TATIANA NGAFOR AMA-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) TEH DIEUDONNE CHE BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-B

(12) DIA TILLONG FADELLE GLADYS BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(13) SALMA AKIM BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(14) DAVID SENGUE EBOBI JUNIOR CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(15) GINA NADINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(16) EBOT HIOL ESTHER COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) MBUNG GLORY NANGE CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(18) NJEI RUEBENSON NDAKWA ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(19) TENDONG MILLICENT MUYANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(20) TAAH NICOLINE EWAH BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C

(21) DOSI IMMACULATA NYOYENELOH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) MAMUKAM SIOKO FABIOLA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) AYEAH PATIENCE FIEN ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11135 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

NGAOUNDERE

Regist: 249, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 219, Passed : 117

% Passed : 53.42, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

BONGAM SHYRONE KWASINWI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(1)

KIHNDA GERMAINE MAHSI

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 7

MBAH PESANDRINE ENYAH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

MOPECHA CALVIN MOKOM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(2)

MEKAM NJIMAFO MELVINE ARLES

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(3)

DJOUSSI TATSING LOÏ S

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(4)

NGWO EMMANUEL KELLY

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(5)

NEBA JOYLINE NFORNGWA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C,SBR

F-B

(6)

SOLKEM EMMANUELLE CHELA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(7)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 7

KONYU DANIEL NFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(1)

BOGBE FELIX

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

AICHATOU RASSAF DAWAI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-C

(3)

MBEMPEH NADESH PANGHOUTEH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(4)

TANJONG JUNIOR ALOMBAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

BAPOWA THERESE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(6)

MENGNJO CLODINE FOMONYUY

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(7)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 16

GRACE NJEUNU

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-A

(1)

FOSSUNG GILDERS TENTIE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

ABDOUL RACHID SAADOU ALIOU

COM-B,CSC-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-B

(3)

TAMNJONG HILLARIA SINKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(4)

NAFISSATOU YAYA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

NFAMBENYI DANIEL

CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(6)

MAKEJI FAITH MAKEJI

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MENYOH CLINTON TIFANG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

NDONG CLEFORT CHIABI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,PHY-C

(9)

PEACE OGE MENIRU

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(10)

TIEMGNI TIAM FRANK DONAL

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(11)

NCHANJI BRENDALINE BERI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(12)

KIMBI BLANDINE BINYU

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

BODIANGA DANIEL KARL NGULA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(14)

DJINONNE LUY MARIANNE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(15)

FAI NANCY FAKEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 24

PAYANG NAHYA KOSIAKBE DIEUDONE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(1)

KEMAYO TCHAKOUTE MANUELLA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(2)

SHIMENYI ARMSTRONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

SOH CHENDJOU JUNIOR

AMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(4)

FONDA JUNIOR MULUH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

NFOR COURAGE MUKOH

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

(6)

SHIYNYUY STAPHANI ASHERI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

MOGUEM TATSHUN GUSTELLA PERAULE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(8)

AMBU NGONG PRINCELY TSI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

LANKISSA DAWAI FOALENG

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(10)

PHEMBU JEOVANIE SEKUYULE

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C

(11)

NITCHEU KAMENI JOACHIM RUSSEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(12)

Page 84 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 24

NKEMBATAAH NDAH PRAISES

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(13)

FATIMA MOCTAR AHMAT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

TANDAP BRAINDA DUFEH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(15)

RAYE MEFIRE SAMIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16)

BANTAINE ACKA ABRAHAM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(17)

YUNWEN BRENDA KWASINWI

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(18)

TEKWE CLAIRE-BRANDY KAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19)

GUILIAN NJINGLACK CHUMKAC

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

NWEKOBUIN CLODINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

LEBOU JEAN PIERRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(22)

OROCK NAOMI TIMBUI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(23)

MINANG KPANAMNA BLAISE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 24

NCHANJI EUGENE NYUGAP

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

MUKETE NESTOR NJUNADAKE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(2)

FORYOUNG NALETEH DIVINA

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-B,MAT-C

(3)

EPESSA ESSOH DINA SIMONE ALEXYA

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C

(4)

MOHAMADOU BAYERO

COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(5)

MATCHINDA NJIMAFO LAUREINE AUCHEL

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(6)

ENDELEY JOYCE BAYANDE EBENYE

BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(7)

(8) KWAME ELISHA KULO COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

INNA MAHAMAT ABAME

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9)

(10) MFOUAPON ALASSA COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

FORWASON NOAH NGWE

BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(11)

TCHINDA KOUMENE JAN PRIESTLEY

AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(12)

NGON DIKOUME FRANCINE NATHACHA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

(14) IBRAHIM OUMAROU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) KANG CLINTON NJUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(16) HARUNA ABDULAHI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17) HADIZATOU AWAL BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

UKAMAKA GLORIA OBUDULU

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

(19) BUBA SALIHU IMAM BIO-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(20) NDIKWA EBUA HENRY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

KONGNYUI REKSON NDOMI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(21)

KEDIMGA HEMSANA ABRAHAM

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(22)

FADIMATOU CHAFRAOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

(24) BIH ESTHER BUMAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 21

KOUAMEN KEGOUM FRANC STEVEN

CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MVOTO JUSTINE DESTINE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

BAHENG FLORENCE BLANDINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3)

(4) DOUVAWISSA TOUMBA ANGELE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

YOUSSIFOU MOHAMMED ISLAM

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) MYLONG LISA ORNELA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,REL-C

(7) CHARIFATOU LÂRAI AOUDOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) HURERATU AMADU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) YOUSSOUFA OUMAROU COM-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(10) GWAIBE CLINTON KEDINGA COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) AKURO QUEETERBEL MUYEN FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(12) OROCK CLINTON ENOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ANNASTACIS CHINAECHELEM MBANASO

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13)

(14) TEMAH FAIBIOLA GANA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) AGBOR ANNET EVATERBER COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(16) LORATER STELLA TUME CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(17) SALAMATOU ABBO ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(18) TICHA SINOTA TIFUH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

FUNWI MARION BERRY LEMAKWA

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) KAH NANCY TUNG BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

POUNTENGNIGNI MAHAROUFE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) HADIDJATOU ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(2) BEUKOU AÏC HA YASMINE ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3) BITOTE NTOMBA ANDRE-YVES FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4) MOUANSIE NABIL EL KAMAL ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(5) NGASSAM WOUWE ISABELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LIT-C

(6) KONLACK MANGOUO ROSSI GUYLIN AMA-C,CSC-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(7) FIRIDA AÏC HA ANGE PAULETTE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(8) SOULEYMANOU ABOUBAKAR COM-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,SBRF-C

(9) EZEKWUEME RITA CHIKAODINAKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(10) MBANWEI MODESTER ENGONWEI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C

NAH TEKOH FRANCESCA DE FLORINDA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) FONKENG STEFAN FONKENG JUNIOR ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(13) WUNG ROSEMARY KWAM ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14) OUSSEINI GAMANA MBARTOUA COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ALIGUENE ITCHOBO LAZARE MODESTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(15)

(16) ANDO JACKLINE AWAHA ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11136 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

GAROUA

Regist: 154, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 106, Passed : 62

% Passed : 58.49, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

NGANA NOA JUNIOR FREDERIC ABEL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

OUSSOUMANOU SAIDOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(2)

DJERMI DJIDATA GOD’S GRACE

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MATA

(3)

KICHA YVAN NDAJEM

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-A,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(4)

KONTCHOU SANJON MITZIE NOLWENN MERVEILLE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(5)

MBUAGBO SMAK AYUK

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

NDITCHOUANG TCHOMTCHOUA DAIANA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,SB

RF-A

(7)

TOUM MANUELA FORTUNE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

(8)

Page 85 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

HY-C

DAKOZA MAJKOLAY ALFRED

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(9)

MBUNA GAELLE MBUSHIEMO

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(10)

HALIMATOU BANGA VI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 6

BONGWEH NJERIM STEVNY GEORGES

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

ZOA CHRISTINE PHARELLE LAMOUR

AMA-B,BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

AOUZELENGSA ASHLEY PERLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

TABE JUNIOR BECHEM

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

NANJE JUNIOR NJITCHOU

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(5)

NTEBA PAPEMSI ARIS DARLIN

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(6)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 8

JIOFACK KOUEMO LORAINE MANUELLA

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(1)

NABIL HASSAN

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(2)

TCHOUNGANG MANGOUNDA JORESSE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

TCHUMNO CHATUE GRACE PAMELA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

ANUMBONGANDEM BRIDGET MBEBOH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(5)

JICK PRINCELY ANFUMBOM

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

NJABE PRECIOUS MBOLLE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(7)

TAHMBOM BORIS BANSEKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 10

OTTOU DANG ABDOUL RAZACK

ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(1)

KOUEMO YAMDJIE TCHAKOUNTHE JEANICE-CONSOLEE

AMA-A,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

ABDEL-RAZAK HASSAN

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B,SBRF-B

(3)

DONFANG KEUMENI ASTRIDE YVANNA

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

NKWANUI GIZETTE NKWENUI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(5)

NGA NGONO LYNN KESIA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(6)

KIVEN DERRICK LIMNYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C

(7)

MBUNA IDA MBWEPO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(8)

PALIA AFTI SALAMATOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9)

EHANDE ONDOBO INGRID

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NGOH MAGDALENE UYA

BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) MOUSSA LIMAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3) KEÏT A ZADOU TANKEM BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B

MOHAMADOU HABIB AMADOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4)

IBRAHIM ADJI AIME BIENVENUE

BIO-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 14

(1) SANDA OUMAROU ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-B

(2) HOUSSEINATOU LIMAN ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C

(3) LOUAYAKBA SEBASTIEN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

HALIMATOU KANGUE IBRAHIMA

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(4)

(5) AÏS SATOU BOUBAKARI ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C,SBRF-B

(6) MAYE SERGE BIENVENUE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) ATYA ABALI ABAGANAMA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(8) FATIMATOU SALLEY MOUNIRA BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(9) MBIENG SHIFET WILLIE FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

EBOT NOELA TAKANG BESSEM

ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(10)

(11) DJAMILATOU DAÏROU ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(12) FADIMATOU ALIM BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13) WALI BACHIROU ZAYAD COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) FATIMAT ALIM-OUMAR BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) HAOUAOU ALIYOU HAMSSAOU AMA-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(2) PALMATA KOURAMA ABOUBAKAR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3) HASSANATOU LIMAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C

MAÏ HEKMO KOGA ARIELLE FALLONE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(4)

(5) FOUBA LOABALBÉ ARSÈNE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(6) HEBREU MANA SAMUEL CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(7) NDOH MEROLINE EBEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(8) MOHAMED MAHAMAT BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Centre No: 11137 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

MAROUA

Regist: 215, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 173, Passed : 88

% Passed : 50.87, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 11

MESSINA NKONGHO MARION-SHIRLY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A

(1)

TONY DANIEL NGWESE APUGETUGE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(2)

WOUTSOP KENNE BILOYE

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(3)

GABRIELA CHLOÉ NEKOUL MFOU’OU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-A,HBI-A,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(4)

FADIMATOU MELVIS ABDOUL

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(5)

NGANSOP BATOUCHINE LESLIE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(6)

BAWU CATHERINE FASE

BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(7)

BARBAA DOMBELE BARNARD

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-C

(8)

OBEN OBEN-ARREY ROY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(9)

TADZON TCHOUPOU ANGE NESTAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(10)

MBAH LESLY JOE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(11)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

MANDENGUE EWANE NARCISSE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(1)

Page 86 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 4

MOUNIRA OUSMAILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2)

SOUREYA BACHIROU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(3)

NANI SABIN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

ALIMA ABOUBAKAR NGANZIE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B

(1)

BINTOU AMADOU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

BRANDON CHUMCHICK NGO

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(3)

SAFIA MAHAMAT

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-B

(4)

NKODO MVOGO FREDY RAOUL

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5)

MAIRAMA DJARA HAYATOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,SBRF-B

(6)

SAFIATOU HARI IBRAHIMA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(7)

NGUÉMO VERONIQUE MARLYSE NCHANGNWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

KEN MANJUH BLANCHE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 12

MODIBBO ABDOULKADIRI KO ÏRANGA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,MAT-C

(1)

(2) BELE BELLO CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

SIRI JESICA LYNE NEBA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

MBOLO IBONOG MARIE MARTINE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(4)

GANAMA FATIMA OUSMAILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(5)

HAOUA YOUSSOUF

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-A

(6)

GNINTEDEM CHRIST JIREH

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(7)

CILEHA KAMTO DORVALE ESTHER

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(8)

ADAROUN BIENVENU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GGY-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(9)

NJANG DANIEL EMINET NGUEA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(10)

MENGNJOH DAISY YAYA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(11)

NZOULEWA TSAFACK ODILE GYCELINE

BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 16

PEUPELA NGNEKOU JOËL WILFRANCK

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C

(1)

(2) ASMAOU NANA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

OYEMA ISAAC NWACHOKOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-A

(3)

(4) GOTCHATA MARIE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B

(5) DINI KELLY WONGBE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

MOHAMADOU DEWA ABDOULAYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(6)

BEIDI SIGNING STÉPHANE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C

(7)

AISSATOU ABDOURAHMANE

CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(8)

(9) AMINOU HAMADOU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MAÏ YAPA FIDELE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(11) NFOR FAITH MUMAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MEMIEKAH NGWOUGANG EMMANUELA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

(13) ALIOUM MAMOUDOU CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-C

(14) LARRY HANS NFIE CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15) ISMAILOU HAMAN ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(16) HAWA SYLVIE MABELL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 17

(1) HALLELUYA RIGHTEOUS BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C

(2) ABOUBAKAR AMADOU ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) BIWERDI NGAIBI MALACHIE CSC-C,CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) HABIBAT ZARGOU BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) ALIOU GARGA ABOUBIKR ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(6) RAOUDATOU SEINI FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(7) NZOUTAP YOUKEP DULCIE CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

KOAGNE NOGNIN RUTH MAÉVA

ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(8)

(9) OUMATE MALLOUM BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(10) GABPEH FOWANKO TONY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) SA’ANGA NATHANAEL BILLA CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

MOHAMADOU ABASSI MATAKON

CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(12)

(13) MBANGE EKWELLE KELDA COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(14) SAKWE BUA LOKENYE CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(15) HAOULATOU YAYA ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-C

SIMO KEGNE GABY MESSMAN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16)

(17) TANSAH ELSNER SHESHE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

(1) BALLOG VÉRONIQUE GEORGIE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-B

(2) MOOBAPEN ANITA DEBORA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C

(3) MOUSTAPHA MAIRAMOU CTZ-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) KEUTCHAMI EUNICE STELLA ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(5) FADIMATOU AHMADOU ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,SBRF-C

(6) FADILA IBRAHIMA FRE-B,GEO-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(7) AMIRA DJIBRILLA FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,LOG-C

(8) ASTADJOUMA HAMADOU FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

MADJOUTSIN YINO JOSÉE MARLAINE

CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9)

(10) FIMANOU CHANCELINE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(11) ABDOUL-RAOUF ABOUBAKAR CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(12) MAÏB A PAULINE PAULINE CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C

(13) EBANE CHERRONE THAILA CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) OUMAROU KABOU ADAMOU ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(15) BOUSSOURA LAARAMEYA SADJO BIO-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(16) NDONGKENG TEUGUIM BECKLEY BIO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17) ALHADJI BOUKAR HAMADOU CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,SBRF-C

(18) ZAKIATOU ABOUBAKAR ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,SBRF-C

(19) KHALIDOU ABDOULLAHI ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,SBRF-C

Centre No: 11138 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

BERTOUA

Regist: 474, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 406, Passed : 264

% Passed : 65.02, Sanctioned : 5

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

BRICE MONDI UZE

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-C

(1)

EBOA IJONG BUTEH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(2)

FONKEM MOUGNOL WILFRED

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

NGOM PAUL ARMSTRONG NSAM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(4)

NAMUBOH WYNPRESS-MAULEEN TAH

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(5)

NEH LOVELINE AZEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(6)

Page 87 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 11 Subjects: 8

MEBANGA AKONO ANTOINE JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

AGWU VIVIAN ELOH AKO

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C,REL-C

(8)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 30

MAFONGANG TCHEDJOU BERANGERE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(1)

DAMI MBATCHUI FRANCK

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(2)

MIKELE MIKELE FILS NORBERT ALLAN

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-A

(3)

MBONDI BEGOUM RAPHAELA KRISTAL

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(4)

DJOUOKEP FRANCOISE LESLIE

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(5)

DOMEUM SIMO FRANCINE KEVINE

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-A

(6)

GOUMEFOU YEMZEU INES D’AVILA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-A,SB

RF-B

(7)

HAADJAR NAHLAN

AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(8)

TOH TECILIAN YONG

CSC-B,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL

-C

(9)

TIBAB BRIAN TAKU

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(10)

NFOR BRIAN KONGNYU

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B

(11)

DJIMELI LONKENG CLARENCE BRIELLE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SB

RF-A

(12)

NANA WENDY PASCALE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(13)

MEFIRE NSANGOU DAIFATOU

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(14)

NGUEME MARTIN MICHEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(15)

DEZOYEM DONGUE EMMANUEL JUNIOR

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,SB

RF-B

(16)

TANGA PEACE ANEING

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-A

(17)

EWOUME KOMTSINDI MIGUEL STANISLACE

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(18)

MABESSI MOLEMO YVANNA FAELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(19)

MARIE ESTHER MOUTASSIE

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-C

(20)

DJOUOKOUO YEPDJOUO EMMANUEL STEVE

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-C

(21)

LUKONG VALLERY DZELAMONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

(22)

Y-B

KOUATCHO MBIEDA RYKIELLE VALESSE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,RE

L-C

(23)

NGUNE NELSON FONGOH

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(24)

JOSEPH SHALOM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(25)

EKA’ABANE ANAEL WILLY

AMA-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,S

BRF-B

(26)

TANGA PRINCE NGOH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-B

(27)

TAH SONIA ENIH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(28)

NSHOM MARCELINE TEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(29)

YAINAM MBIZI ROMAIN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-B

(30)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 21

GANGTAR RUTH LAHNYU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(1)

ACHUO DEGLICHE NCHUO

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

NJIKI CHARLES EDWIN

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(3)

NGHOKAYIMBI BRIAN ANONGHO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-B

(4)

MOMBOL SAKPAK LIONEL PEGUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(5)

TAKOU JAY ENRIQUE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(6)

CHINDA NULACK JERRIES

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-C

(7)

TAMBE ALINE YENSA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(8)

KEMETIA TAMOTSOP LOIS

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-A

(9)

ZOCK ETIENNE DIDIER JUNIOR

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C

(10)

WETIKUE MARCELINE KECHOYOU

COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

EHOMBE NGADE SUZY CHRISTELLE DIANA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,SBRF-B

(12)

AZHINWI BLESS ANYE

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(13)

LAMBIV MICHEAL KONGNYUY

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(14)

BIH CINDY ANYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

BEHKUM CHUO ATSEMKEZE

AMA-B,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(16)

MEH CLEOPHA EWO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(17)

MUPBAH ABIGAIL NTOBO

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(18)

VOUNGAISSOU CHANTAL

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(19)

TEBO ENGOWEI AGNOU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B

(20)

MBEKOU NDE LUCRESSE FLORA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 38

AZEUTIEU-NANFACK CHERIBELLE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,LOG-A,MAT-C

(1)

GOULOU KEDAMA WILFRIED

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-A

(2)

Page 88 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 38

JAM JAMINE NGOH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,SBRF-C

(3)

SEN MINOUKON ANNE GAELLE

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,LOG-B

(4)

THOUETCHOUA JEAN LOUHIG

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(5)

NGUEPI MARRECK WILFRIED

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

SIMBO MALDINI IGHAU

CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(7)

NDI EUNICE ASONYU

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(8)

NANDA KOUAYIM SEDAR LIMONE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(9)

TENECK NELSON TICHU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(10)

EVELYN NEH LUM NJI

BIO-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TIZE IBRAHIM AHMED

AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(12)

NGINYU THOMSON TANTO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(13)

FUH NOVERLLA ASOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(14)

NOUDJEU NZOUETCHOUM CHRISTIAN

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,SBRF-A

(15)

ABOUBAKAR ABDOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(16)

NDONGO ZEYNAB

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,SBRF-A

(17)

ENOW FAITH BETECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(18)

YEKABONG DILLAND BONGDA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

(19)

EMANI NGADEU CYRIL CHRISTIAN

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,SBRF-B

(20)

ZAMAN MARIGOH ESAIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LOG-C

(21)

NJINGANG CLIFORD ASANJI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(22)

FUL COLLINS ANIMBOM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(23)

BOMENI NEH-LUM YVANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

MBAH JEDIDIAH NDABOSEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(25)

MFUH SIANEH JEOCE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(26)

KOAGNE FOTIO ARRIELLE CARELLE PRISCA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

TCHOUALA NAMBOU JUNIOR

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(28)

GODLOVE DANIELLE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(29)

BENDEKE SIRE STIVE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

NOMO NTEME BALBIN MIGUEL

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

FONKEM CHRISTIAN JONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(32)

KAH SOLANGE CHE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(33)

MOSSAAH FOSSO HERMAN VASCO

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(34)

TENECK RANDY AJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(35)

TAKOU NOWGANG PRECIOUS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-B,PHY-C

(36)

NKEMFOR FAITH NTCHANWING

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(37)

ESEME NZELLE COMFORT

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(38)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 37

NGWA ENJECK NCHANG BONGNWI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

BANSEKA SAMUEL KONGNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A

(2)

BESINGA NOEL BARINGI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

SONGOU ABADIE LARISSA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,SBRF-B

(4)

MALLA NOUBOU MAIVA

AMA-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-B

(5)

THELMA SIEWE FEKA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(6)

NGBWODIO OKEL PASCAL MIGUEL

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(7)

AMBA SAWALDA DIEUDONNE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,SBRF-B

(8)

FOSSI BABA FRED DYCOEN CHARME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C

(9)

NGWI JOY TENENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(10)

NGO MAKOUMAK EVANGELINE KYRIA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(11)

TABI CONRAD TABI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12)

OUSMANOU FATTAHOU ALNAZIFA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

ASONGTIA ANAGAHA ANNA

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(14)

FOUDJI KENMOGNE FRANCESSE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(15)

EBAI STRETCHFIELD EYONGEBOT

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(16)

NGONDJO MGBANGA GLENN LOIC

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C

(17)

ANGUH CARLOS FORGOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(18)

OJONG OJONG BRANDEL NKPOT

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

GLAINNES FOMONYUY

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(20)

ODE AGBO MOSES

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(21)

MPIANG JENNIFER AUDREY

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(22)

NGONFACE NOWGANG GRACIOUS

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

SONA MARIE METI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(24)

MMONDIKI CHANCELINE AIMEE OSEE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(25)

(26) BEBE ALTINE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

NYANGO DJATO ARIANE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27)

TOUMENI ULRICH EYANGA

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28)

TANSI BENISE MANMBO

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29)

TAGNE FREDDY HERMANN

AMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

FONYUY CHANTAL SEVIDZEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(31)

FOMBELE JOHN TAYEM

CHE-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

(33) NSHOM SHARIDA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

MBIYDZENYUY ELVIN FRANC YUYUN

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(34)

NGWA VANESSA NGUM

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

DONGMO NONGNI ARMEL

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

MFONE AFANWI NGUMAGYIE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(37)

Page 89 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 6 Subjects: 48

ASONGAZI SYNCLARE ZINGOH

ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C

(1)

NYUYSHWENG KELY TARFORNI

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

TCHOUNGA TCHOUTCHAM SIDNEY MOREL

AMA-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C,SBRF-B

(3)

(4) ELOGUE ABET JOVANY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

NDONUE BORIS WANKA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B

(5)

GNECHI JEAN MARC KAPTCHOUANG

COM-B,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

OMA MANDONG ADOLPHE JUNIOR

BIO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,SBRF-B

(7)

JEAN-SMITH ATTIE ADANG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(8)

ANTIBO BARBARA LAURENE

ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,SBRF-B

(9)

(10) NAINBI FANNY ACHE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(11) MOMO NJIOWO CLIFF AMA-B,CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

NFORMI BLANDINE MURKWI

ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

NYUYDZESI MARC-CLANCY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-B

(13)

(14) NTEMBE NORA NTOH BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

NYUISHOSING SAMUEL TITI

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

(16) MONGUI MALVIN CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(17) NGO YONGA ALICE AMA-C,BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,PHY-C,SBRF-C

NANDO NGUIARO JESSICA AMELIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

(19) BIYA CHANTAL CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

NANJEMBE NICOLINE BARIYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(20)

(21) ACHUE GLORY ANINI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

AGANWI RONN-KENOLLY BUMAH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(22)

(23) FESSI SYLVAINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

ABEDJINE MEYONG CEDRICK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(24)

(25) ABBA MANGAN ISMAEL BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

ASSOL NAWESSI LAUREINE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,LOG-C,PHY-C

(26)

NGOUFACK BELVANIE NORELLE

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,SBRF-C

(27)

FOMBEWING AYAFOR RENE

CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(28)

(29) NGENCHE ARSENE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

SAMBA NDOUMA GEORGES IVAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(30)

(31) NKENGBEZA TRACY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BANINLA SYLVAIN FANFON

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32)

NJIAH GLADNESS LAMBEM

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(33)

NDAZOA TSOUNGUI CHRISTIAN

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

NANA KOUASSEU BAREL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(35)

(36) MBOMBILI GUILLAUME BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(37) TEM CHARON KAKWE CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

NJUH RAMSEY BLESSED KUDI

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(38)

KOUYEM DJIMELY ROSNEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(39)

MENYA QUEENABEL MEMEH

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

MUNOH PRAISES AYNYOUG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(41)

(42) ATEMAFAC JINO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

KEUTSA NDJOUAKEU LIONNELLE

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(43)

KIVEN HONORINE SEVIDZEM

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(44)

(45) EMILIA WASE BOKWE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) NKENTI CEDRIC CHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NJIMOLUH NJOYA ABOUBAKAR HOUSSEINI

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(47)

(48) ENGWO PATIENCE OKI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 46

KENMOGNE KAMMOGNE THERESA KARMEL

CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(1)

(2) SIDNIE GIFT NKALI CTZ-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

EKANGA EKANGA JEROME SERGE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3)

(4) KASSANA PIAL JACK CEDRIC COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) OWONA MEYANGA HUBERTE CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6) EKALA NDIVE AGNES BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(7) ZAARI YOUKITI FLORE CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ABOULA ATANGANA LENNY JORES

CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C

(8)

TEMBONGO ABADIE LAETITIA

COM-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,SBRF-B

(9)

(10) LARY DADAE BALGISSOU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-A

BELINGA EVOUNDOU JEAN DUREL

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,SBRF-C

(11)

(12) KOGUEM SOUOP PATRICIA CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

AKANDA BASSAKA FLORE SIPORA

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13)

(14) PIABEZIH KELLY MAFORPEH ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(15) INTONG JONAH ITI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) MBOHLI JANIVER LUM COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

DZEUFOUO FOSSO JULIE THERANCE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(17)

(18) ABDOUL NASSIR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,HIS-C

ESSOMBA NYAGNA THERESE MANUELA

BIO-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) HABIB OUSMANOU BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

LOUISE AUDREY MOUKOURI NGANDO

ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21)

TAKAM TCHATCHIM JOSEPH WILFRED

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(22)

NGO POUGA THERESE LAURIE

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23)

PENDA BOLANZA REGINE INES

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C

(24)

NKALLA DELAI GAUDICE TRESOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C

(25)

(26) MBAIDJIMI MBOMBE IMELDA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

MEDOUI TIENTCHEU PAGNOLE ALANE

CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

(28) FOMBEWING NGONGEH ROY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(29) ABDOUL NASSER OUMAROU BIO-C,FRE-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

BANOKOK I BOHIN MANUEL AIME

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

(31) MEFFO ANGE DANIELLE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(32) KOUANG SAA DORIVETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(33) FONE ASSAFI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(34) FOMBELE EGBE JOHNSON COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(35) JOHN-ABEL AFONI SANOSI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(36) MAFING ZOUA MARIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(37) DOKO LEO JUNIOR PRATH ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(38) NGEMITA ELCILIA PIENZEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ETISSONGOUE MBELLA ORPHELIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39)

NCHANJI CHARNEL NGWANSHIE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40)

(41) NKUMBE LARRY ETAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(42) GORIS NWEIBONG BARACHEL CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(43) BAMBO ELIJAH KONGNYU COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(44) ASONGMO CHIARA AJAPMOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45) YINYUY MARIETTE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

Page 90 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 46

KALLO NANG JEROME HERVE

COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(46)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 36

PORO NDENGUE BRANDY KARLSELLE

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,LOG-B

(1)

(2) MANA NGWOA SON LUCIEN RAYAN BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B

(3) ABENGDANG PENE KELLY ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4) NGANMOE KEMENI HERMINE SANDRA CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-B

(5) BISSU LIME D. FREDERIC ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C

(6) LADIFATU CHULAMBE MEYI ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,LIT-B

(7) NTOLO FRANCINE FADILA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C

(8) ALOUCHWI LINDA COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-B

NDABA NGOUALO XAVIERE LAMERE

ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(9)

(10) FANGA FRANCOIS DARIL CSC-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(11) SUH RAOUL FUH ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) MOFFO NZEKO BELMAR COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,MAT-C

(13) DEUDJUI NGADEU WILFRIED DIMITRI COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

MBOUNA NKENMATEU ORNELLA YVANNE

AMA-C,FRE-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(14)

(15) ZIBOT TADJEL JAPHET BIO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(16) NCHENDIA CLINTON FORLEFAC CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) SIRRI ALENWI NDONWI ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(18) ZANGA NKOU NICOLAS LANDRY BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C

(19) WAINDIM ROSE YAFI CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

BINELLI AMOMBO ETIENNE FRANCOISE

COM-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20)

(21) ENOW ANNA ESONG ETA COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C

(22) LAM GEDEON ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) AMBASSA OBAMA MICHEL ARISTIDE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PHY-C

(24) DANIEL NJIE NGANDO COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25) BEZEJU SYLVIAN ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C

(26) LEKEAKA STEPHANIE BIOAWOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

(27) HARUNA ABUBAKAR SIDDIKI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(28) SHU MBAM ANGELA CLAIRE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(29) NCHINI SOPHIE NKUOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(30) TANA JOEL SHILOH CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(31) ADOYI ENDURANCE HANIDO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(32) NWETLAWUNG AZI AZI PEREZ CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) BETTY-OLIVE NAMONDO AGBOR CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(34) NGEH HENRIETTE NGUM COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(35) OTIA RANDY ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,SBRF-C

(36) ENONGENE JAMES AZIAKO COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11143 SAINT PAULS BILINGUAL

COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE NKWEN

Regist: 328, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 281, Passed : 214

% Passed : 76.16, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 11

FUH JOY-KELLY BIHNWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

WAYIH OMERINE MENGWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(2)

LONTUM SERGE BURINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(3)

SUNJO THERESE NYUYMINGKA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(4)

NETIA SIMOLATE CHEFOIN

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C,REL-B

(5)

NYUYHIGHAN JANE-MARY GHENGHAN

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-B

(6)

ACHEGNUI JUVEN TAMUKUM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(7)

SHEMITANG KELLY KWINBANG

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-C

(8)

NICHOH ELMIC SAM-MADIYOMBOM

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(9)

IKOME THERESE URSLA BEJINGSI

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C,REL-C

(10)

NDULA BELLA NINGUE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,P

HY-B,REL-B

(11)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 28

NYUYDINI FRANKLIN NYUYKIVIDZEM

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(1)

CHEFOR NAOMI MANDOH

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(2)

BIVIRKA ETHEL LAMBIV

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(3)

TEBONG JOSMA ENGWARI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(4)

ATU TRACY ANGWI

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-B

(5)

GEMOH FILEN-CHELSIE YEKHOLE

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(6)

WIRDIN DIANA WIRMUM

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,R

EL-B

(7)

FONDZENYUY SERGE NYUYFONI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(8)

NJITOH KIMBONE NJI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(9)

ABDUL AZIZ NKWANKWA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(10)

LUKONG WINFRED BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(11)

FUH CLARIS AKWANI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(12)

TATA LEONARD LIFOTER

AMA-C,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(13)

TANI MARCELINUS FONYUY KEWIR

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(14)

AZISEH PRECIOUS MBAPEH

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL

-C

(15)

NGHA BORIS DZE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(16)

FEH WAHL GANGBUMA

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(17)

NDACHINGAM HAMED

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(18)

TARDZENYUY HARRIET KONGBUNRI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(19)

Page 91 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 28

KILLIY NGWA NESTOR-BLAISE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(20)

ALEMBOM BECKY NGAM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,RE

L-B

(21)

LENCHU PIGINUI HELEN LIMNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(22)

LONGCHI KELLY BRIDE IJANG

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(23)

NDIKINTUM GARETH EKIINYOH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(24)

NGONGANG AKENWI MARIA GORETTI NJIABOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-A

(25)

LUMWI GILDA FRU

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(26)

AISHATOU ALI

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(27)

NDIFORBA ARNOLD NUYIT

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(28)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 30

TANGWA CLAUDE LEINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B

(1)

HADASSAH BIH ZUBEROU

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

ACHINTIH JOSFAN MANKA’A

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(3)

BONGBARAH NTASIN PAUL

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

NSOMYEH JOYCE MBIONYUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(5)

MBACHAM BLESS EBUA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-C

(6)

TAKWI BRAIN CLINTON TAMAJUNG

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

(7)

KULUI EVODIA CHINECHOH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(8)

MABONGALE CLAUDE CHA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(9)

TIAPO QUEEN CHELSY WOEZITIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(10)

ABANG RENE KUM

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(11)

BONGASU MALVIS DZEAYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,LOG-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(12)

FORMBASONG ABIGAIL KAH

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(13)

FORNKWA THERESE-LAETITIA KIHLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(14)

NGENGE CHAFU JESSICA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(15)

FOMONYUY JOY WIDIN YUYUN

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(16)

YENIKA ROSEMON KELLY BERINYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C

(17)

ETTA AYUM DENZEL ETTA

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(18)

NKWAIN DIVINE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(19)

LOAH SONIA BRIDGET FENKEIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(20)

SUH PRIDE BIH

AMA-B,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(21)

NGU RUSSEL NDIFOR-NGU

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(22)

KEN NELLY NSHEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(23)

NDE GODRIC NJI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

GANG BRIDNEY BOSUNG

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(25)

YUNIKA MEDIATRIX VERNYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(26)

PEDMIA KELLA SEMA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(27)

EKENKENYOH SANCHIA SUNRISE TAR

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(28)

SIKA KESHA SHEH

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(29)

MAFONG BLESSING NKEH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(30)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 35

CHENG GABRIELA NYUOH

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NYONGO BURIEL NKWEIN

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-A

(2)

NGEH ATSIMBOM EMMACULATE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,REL-C

(3)

LIMNYUY VERBERI SHANG

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-A,REL-B

(4)

BUVEN PLACIDE FOMONYUY

ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

AUGUSTINE CHIDERA OKOYE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,LOG-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(6)

KPUDIY ELVIS NJOBE

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-A,REL-C

(7)

CHIA ANIMBOM NYANGHA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(8)

LAISON NELLY LEMA

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(9)

FUHNWI EDDIE BORDWIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(10)

ASONGWE LEONALD TAMUKONG

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(11)

FOMONYUY SHARON

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(12)

BIH CHRISTABEL ANYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(13)

NGANG BLESS CHI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(14)

NFOR ANGEL NGUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-B

(15)

LAISIN LOUIZA FORNYUY

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(16)

TADOH BRENVIN ENGWARI

AMA-C,BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(17)

MULUH MIRABEL NGWI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(18)

VEMOMBI LAURA MOKENYU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(19)

TAMANJONG COLLINS NUIBOUO

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,REL-C

(20)

NDECK DALISON TITUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(21)

ADE BRANDON CHI

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(22)

AMBE KELVIN GOD’SWILL NUMFOR

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(23)

TANTOH RAISSA RAKANYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(24)

MOLO FOMONYUY

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

(25)

NYUYKI SERGIUS LEMNYUY

ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(26)

MNGO FRIDA EMLAH

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(27)

BRITNEY-PRECIOUS NDEH ANJEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(28)

Page 92 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 35

SAGHEN AMABILICE BONGKEAYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

SUNJO BRIAN SEWOYEBAH

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(30)

KUKWA VALERY TOHNAIN

ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(31)

ACHUONOH BRANDON ACHUONOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(32)

LAFON BRIAN PURE MBERILEY

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(33)

TABUFOR AFANWI RHODA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

YUFENYUY GODHEART FONDZENYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(35)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 47

MANTOH TCHINDA BELVIANE

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(1)

TANWIE ROMARIC NDONWIE

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

(2)

BIH SANDRINE CHEO

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-A

(3)

CHI BRIAN JOSHUA NDEH

AMA-B,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-C

(4)

(5) HOPE MEIH BIO-C,ECO-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-A

BAYE KILDA DZELAMONYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-A

(6)

(7) VANESA NUKAM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

FRU SUCCESS MOFOR

CSC-C,CTZ-B,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(8)

BIYOH ANIMBOM TOH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(9)

CHUNG GRACIOUS ANKHIAMBOM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(10)

(11) JITI OUNORA KIKI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-B,REL-C

MARY KENDRA NYUYKONGSAMO

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(12)

FORBI PATIENCE BI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(13)

NSAH MALEN FODIY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(14)

MONIE SERENE NJILAH MANGEH

CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

NGU KELLYPRIDE NYANYOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(16)

KUM HYACINTHA SIH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(17)

NYANYOH NYANG MARK OKEY

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(18)

STEPHANIE NGUM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(19)

YOUYUI ROSALINE YOUNIKEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(20)

ACHENGANG O’NEIL AFEGENUI

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

BINNYUY GLADYS

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(22)

LEMNWIE EMMADIANE NDIFOR

ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

CHENWIE CYRIL TANIFORM

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(24)

EYASA ALAIN MARCEL NTANKEU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(25)

BUNJOH JOEL WANGO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(26)

KISI BREINT-BALTON DZERNYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-B

(27)

FAVOUR FIANDO DOTTA

AMA-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-C

(28)

BRITHY SIRRI FEBKWA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(29)

TIM PRECIOUS ABELLA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(30)

SHIFEMU RANSOM WATHABUA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(31)

NCHANGUI LAMZINDA NDANJI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(32)

(33) NGUFOR SHARIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

CLOURA SAMSIMBOM

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(34)

MANGALEH MERROPHINE CHAKO

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(35)

MBUNYA PRIDE TAKU

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(36)

MBOZOO SERGE AGHA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(37)

BUHMOH GILIAN MBUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(38)

AWA TIBRAN AFA’ANYU MOUSSENGUE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

NGWAIN DEOGRATIAS DIANGHA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(40)

NSHALLAH SERGE ANSELMA NDIKUM

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(41)

WIGHAM LARISSA AWAH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(42)

FONYUY JENEPHA SHEVERLA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(43)

JANE MARY WENDA WANJI

BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(44)

FONYUY FERDINAND NYUYKIGHAN

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(45)

NKWAIN BASIL TOHNAIN

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(46)

TAMIA NGEGHA LANDRINE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(47)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 20

(1) ABANKE KELBY NJONG BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C

(2) NYUYLIY EMMACULATE BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

FONKEMBALE VANESIA MENSHI

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

SAM BERYLNISE IBEMSI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(4)

VERLA BLESSING LIMYUY

COM-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(5)

FONYARA ROSINE ASHERINYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) ADRIANA KERNYUY CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(8) NJEGANI HANS BUDZI COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

YONGABI PATRICK WAINMBAH

ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

NGU MARION KENDRA FRINWIE

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(10)

(11) MUSONGONG JAVIS SHU CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

NAYERR FORTUNE YOGYOH MANDZE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(12)

TIMTI HARIETTE FEINJONG

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

KABA CARLENE FIFA LEMNWIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(14)

(15) TADOH VINBREN NGOH CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

KENBOU ALVERNA FOKOU

COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(16)

NSHIOM CHANCELINE NFESKIA

ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) TAH LARISA MUNDIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

AKOMANDOH GODWILL MOFOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) NEBA REX NEBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(1) BIH LARISSA NGANG BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

(2) BIJINGSI MILINET BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,REL-C

(3) GEOFFERY EZECHI ELOMBA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-A

NCHAMUKONG YANNICK TANWIE

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,FNU-C,REL-B

(4)

Page 93 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 18

(5) JAVNYUY SHERI ABANSEKA CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

KENNE MELONG WILFRANK LOIC

BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) NDE NTUMAZAAH JARVIS NJI CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

IKENNA FRANKLIN ORAZULIKE

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8)

GERTRUDE APHOLUNG CHWIFEH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(9)

(10) NGWA SOLANGE BINUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(11) BIH ROSINE CHI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(12) JAFF KELLY AMOLEN ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

NAWA FAVOUR NALOVA MANDZE

AMA-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(13)

(14) MAIMO ROSE BERINYUY CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

LUKONG VALDEX IYAN BURINYUY

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(15)

(16) NONO PROMISE NGASSO CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

FOLAMO PENNUEL MUKENFOR

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(17)

(18) EBAN LEKU ADINA YAYAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 25

(1) HAPPINESS NFOUNUI YAKUM AMA-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(2) MUKWE BLANDINE COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) NGWESOH MARIE-NOEL TABAJUNG BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(4) FOMONYUY CHRISTELLE NYUYFONI ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(5) DAVID NWUFOR TIBIT CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(6) AKEMBOM FRANCA VEBAIN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) CLOTILDA MAYEIN CTZ-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

KAINBRIDGE AFIANWIE NGEGHA’A AKOR

ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(8)

(9) KAM SOLANGE NDAI ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(10) FAVOUR LUMABINGWI NGWA ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(11) WOTANI DICKSON MAFANY CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) AYAKWE VICTOR ATIBATIM CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(13) KENAH JAMES COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(14) KFUTUAH BETILA YIMBUM ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(15) NDIWUM MAGDELINE ANGHII ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(16) NUR BLESSED ASHIMENYI NYIAMBI CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17) WIRBA STEPHANIE FONYUY ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,REL-C

(18) AYENNI JOEL NDISANG CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,REL-C

(19) YUFENYUY LUCAS KONGNYUY ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(20) SUH DENIS NEBA CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(21) LIMNYUY ROSINE YISHUIY ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22) SAMA AKWEN FLORA ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(23) NGUEH FRANK JUNIOR TAMANJI CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(24) PESUNGAZU ROSITA NGEM CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C

(25) MUBAH GRACIOUS NCHUNGONG CSC-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11145 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL IDENAU

Regist: 5, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 5, Passed : 2

% Passed : 40.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 6 Subjects: 2

MBUA JENNEPHER ENANGA

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(1)

(2) ONEGE MICLEAN TIKU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11151 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL

ATIELA

Regist: 249, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 212, Passed : 153

% Passed : 72.17, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 4

NASI FAITH FUH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-A

(1)

KALA-NYUY KALAMAI TAFON

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,GGY-A,MAT-A,P

HY-A,REL-B

(2)

MBUWIR ELIZABETH AFOKANYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

HY-B,REL-C

(3)

FUNUE NANA NADIA

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 10

TONSONG MELANIE FRI

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B

(1)

TAMKA PRECIOUS YAYA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

NCHANGNWIE JENNIFER TANGIE

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(3)

FEH BINWI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(4)

LONTUM GODBLESS FONYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-B,PH

Y-C

(5)

WIRSIY JUBELINE YIKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,RE

L-A

(6)

NCHITU RELINDIS NJANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(7)

NDANSAK NESTOR JONG

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-B

(8)

CHENWI BRIAN NEBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-C

(9)

FONTA SAMUEL BRICE FONYUY

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,P

HY-C

(10)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

TUFOIN EMMANUELA SIH

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(1)

KUENYI GILDA NJOH-WHOHNYI NGWIBOH

BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NTANGSEH BLANCHE ATSIMBOM

BIO-B,COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A

(3)

FON DILYS-REENA MUYANG FOMONYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(4)

NEMBO JOSHUA NTSOU

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-B,PHY-C

(5)

ZUNISHIE GODWILL AZEH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-B

(6)

SOVLA ELVERA TATINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(7)

DZEDU ADELE LEINYUY

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-A,PHY-C

(8)

SIRRI KAMARIC

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

TOSAH GIZELLE YIFANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(10)

ACHO LESLEY NGU

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(11)

TUBUOH YVETTE MBAINWUL

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(12)

FONYUY BASIL NARINYUY

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-C

(13)

ABOH CYNTHIA EYA

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-A,HIS-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(14)

AKONGMBOM DANIEL ABONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(15)

NGORAN ASHLEY DZEAYE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

Page 94 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 17

SUILA JOEL NYUYKIGHAN

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 21

NDONWIE MODEST

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,FNU-B,GEO-A,HIS-A,PHY-C

(1)

BUDZE JOSEPH DZERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(2)

MARIE-CLAIRE KEMBONG

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,GGY-B,MAT-A,PHY-B

(3)

ANIYKAH SONIA

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,LOG-B

(4)

NGWANI LEMUEL NSANYU

BIO-A,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(5)

CHAFACK QUINORA

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(6)

WIRAMOM CORNELIUS NYUYKI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(7)

VERDZEKOV NICET SEMRINYUY

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C

(8)

PRINCESS NQUAWIE PIZOLINE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

ABONGE LUCIEN

BIO-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C,REL-C

(10)

ANUWUTSEH PREVAIL SEBEB

AMA-C,BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(11)

TANG AGATHA SA-AH

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(12)

NDI KEREN BERI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(13)

BRENDA LEMNWIE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-C

(14)

ROSELINE BONGLA NDZELAFEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(15)

SUH GREENFIELD CHE

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(16)

TANTOH YVETTE NKFUNJE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

KONGNYUY JANNE FRANCIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

NJONG EMILIENNE KENUH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

ABANKE EDITH BILINGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(20)

MBI SUSAN RUTH ATISEMBOM

BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(21)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 23

NDZI LARISSA BERI

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(1)

NCHINDA VERINA YAKONG

BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C

(2)

MABLEAN SHEE-LIMNYUY NGAIBEH

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3)

KIMENG PHILICIEN TUBUO

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(4)

ETTIA ELODINE NSIH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(5)

EBONG NOEL EKINDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6)

BENGHAI DIREENE BUNGU

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7)

YUH YVONNE NAYAH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

WIYSANYUY PENOEL FONDZENYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-A,HBI-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

KIVEN LUISA YIINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,HIS-C

(10)

TAYU RUTH KINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(11)

TANUI NGUFOR NKWANUI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B

(12)

KONGNYUY TIMOTHY KONGNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(13)

NDIFON BLESSING BERKA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

KUOH CARINE NKUMI

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

NGEK ALOYSIUS SENTIE

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

SARATOU KINTUNDO

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(17)

YISI LONDALINE MANGAN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

(18)

(19) CHE ZELDA NSIH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-C

VIRGINIA IKAH ALANG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20)

JAIY LEHNJO DZELAMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

NDIFON HANSEL NCHINDA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

AYANG NOEL TANCHE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 28

KIDZENGWAH MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA

BIO-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-B

(1)

AWAH PRINCEWILL RYAN

CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,LOG-C

(2)

(3) NDONG MACHEL JAIY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(4) NGWA KELVIN FUH BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

ACHUNJU ALEX-CHALKER TSEH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5)

(6) TALA TRACY MUGHA COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

FOLA ABDOULATIF WIYKIYNYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B

(7)

FORMANDELE CHELCY NGENWIE

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

NFOR YUSHAHU YUSINYU

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C

(9)

AGIRKA DELORES BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(10)

ANYEH SHERIFF FUNWIE

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,MAT-C

(11)

ALEH DEZYMABLE BINWIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12)

TABIY HARRIET FOMONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

LAFON EMMANUELLA LIMNYUY

CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(14)

MBWESHI AFANWI GLORY FUH

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(15)

FUNWIE SAMUEL NDONWIE

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C,REL-B

(16)

FUHNWI SOLANGE BERTHE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) NDI PRECIOUS KIYI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

FONTAR CEDERICK SUIVEN

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(19)

NDONGE ASHLEY ACHEGNUI

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20)

(21) ASOH PRISCA TANGIE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

FATEH ENDERA MBONG

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(22)

(23) FAI DESIRE MBUH BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C

(24) CHI NOELA NEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(25) EJUH EVODIA NSEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

NDICHO ELODINE BONYA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(26)

(27) AYAKEH BENICE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(28) YUH PRECIOUS YUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

(1) NTANE VEJAI FELIX COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

NGEWIH PHILIP PIANS FOINVEJOH

COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C

(2)

(3) QUEMIMEH ZUBERU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) KONGNYUY EMMANUEL LENYNYUY

Page 95 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 26

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5) KHALILU RAHMAN MAIWADA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) SHANGBE HILDA SHIDZYINI ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(7) PUELINKUH SANDRINE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C

(8) NALEM MBUTI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B

TEKE ANYEN QUILECIOUS AYUKARA TIKUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(9)

(10) REMI VIANI WIYKIYNYUY CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(11) JAIY RANDY BIMENYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) NJOYA TAFILI JONAS BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(13) FON BELTON KWATI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(14) BI BETHILA CHANCELINE BIO-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-C

(15) SIRRI BEATRICE NGWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

SENYUY ELIZABETH NYUYKIGHAN

ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(16)

(17) KEMING NORA YATEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) BAN KELLY MANKA’A BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B

(19) MONIRATU BERINYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(20) BUDZE MARK DZEEDZENYUY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(21) CHENKO PROMISE MBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(22) KUM MIRACLE YIWU BIO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(23) OMEGA BOMGNSAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(24) EMMANUELLA ASO ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(25) AZUNGWA LEONARD BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(26) CLAUDINE BERINYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 24

(1) NDIFOR SMITH ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(2) NSAMI FRANKLIN TANYU BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C

(3) ALEXANDER DABA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B

(4) CHIN VANISA KINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-B

(5) AKONGNWIE TRIUMPH AWAMBENG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C

(6) FONCHAM RAMSY ANNIM CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C

VERLA CHRISTABEL BONGLONFENYUY

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(7)

(8) NSAICHIA BORIS MKONG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) CHICK AFOR RICADELLA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(10) EYEN KENDRA TITAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(11) PIORETTE KERNYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(12) MABONGLEH RODRIQUE KAYUH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(13) CHAH BRENET NJONG CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(14) NGENGONG ENDURANCE ZANCHE BIO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(15) NFORMI LARISSA BIYEH COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(16) NGONG DICKSON MBAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(17) BEBANG FAITH NICY FRINWEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(18) NGAM JETRO NAIN SAH COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(19) TAMASANG PETER MBISSAH ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(20) NGAH BORIS DZELAMONYUY COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(21) LEMNWIE RAISSA AMUNGWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

(22) NDIFOR PRINCEWILL AKONGNUI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(23) BIH SYLVIE TATA BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C

(24) MBOH TINA MANJUH ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11155 BIG MANKON EXTERNAL

Regist: 71, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed : 33

% Passed : 84.62, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 2

TAKOW TABOT BILTINE

BIO-B,CSC-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B,MATB,

REL-C

(1)

VIVIANNE NOELLA AZIENWI ATANG

COM-C,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MA

T-C,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

(1) ZEE AUDREY LENNA FONEBI

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-B,PHY-C,R

EL-C

BANBOYE CLARIS NYUYBIN

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,RE

L-B

(2)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 5

TARDZENYUY LITHWINA DZEFOMO

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

ZUGEM JAMES – NEILEN CHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,REL-B

(2)

KONYUI ELODIN BEDUNG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-C

(3)

NKWESAI BLESSING NTANEN

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

AKWA KELLY NEBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 9

LAISON EMMANUELA BOTI

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A,REL-B

(1)

EGO HILARIE TANGWO

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-B,REL-B

(2)

NDAYA FAVOUR AYONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,REL-B

(3)

MOKOBO RONNIE NGU

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(4)

YOAH MAXWEL NGUMA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5)

SHERIFF OUMAR IBRAHIM JOHN PAUL

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(6)

NKWAINJE FRANK RAMSON

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(7)

CHESAMI VALERIE MAFON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(8)

BIRKA MARI – STELLA BERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(9)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5

TIOUA FOMEKONG BORIS

BIO-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C

(1)

ANWI FLORA – SONETTE MUSI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(2)

VEGHENGKEAMBOM PRIESTLIE ATSIMBOM TSIAMBOH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

MARIE CLAIRE NABANG CHIATI

COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(4)

PIVAGA EMMANUEL NDONG JUNIOR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(5)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

NGUM NJOKOU PERLY NZOGOUM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(1)

HYCENTA CHIDIMA ODIGBO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) FONYUY MARK VIVION BIO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(4) CHE LEONARDO NGWA BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

EYONG ALFRED BESONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 3

NTOSENGEH MONTEQUEU BENYI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HBI-C

(1)

(2) SEGHA RUTH KAHNUH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(3) AMIH DAISY CLAIRE YUO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) NGHA MELVIS EKIE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(2) NDUKONG NORBERT NSAH ENOW BIO-C,CSC-C,GEO-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11156 ATUAKOM EXTERNAL

Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 33, Passed : 25

% Passed : 75.76, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

Page 96 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 10 Subjects: 1

FORTUNE TEZOCK NDAM JUNIOR

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,R

EL-C

(1)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

SHUPONG YEPA NAAH LYDIE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 3

FRU GAETANKOOL ANYE

BIO-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(1)

SINORITA ANDANGNUI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(2)

MAMBO CANIBRIDE NDE

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 3

KAHBABILA DOH YVETTE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

LESLIE BENSON ACHI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

(2)

TEGWI HAMITON FONJAH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(3)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 4

(1) CHE ANGEL JUVIAN CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

MIHNANGEH AFUMBON DIVINE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

FORBAH JEMIMAH AMBANG

ENL-B,FNU-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGWAFUMBI LESLY NFONJONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) CHI SIRRI MARTHA KIMMY ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(2) AKON AFANWI CHE BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(3) TABUFOR LAETICIA LUMNWI ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(4) NGWA PLACIDA LUM AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(5) FOMUKOM DANIEL TANGYI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

AGHA-NWI NKOUENOU HIPPOLYTE

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) LONGLA NAOMI AWA BIO-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,MAT-C

(2) BEKATO HELEN BECKY AKOTIFU ENL-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MAT-C

(3) DZELAMONYUY EMILE SANGNYUY CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(4) NDE SEYDRICK AWAH CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(5) MBUNWE ALISTER NGORAN ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(6) NDOH EMMANUEL ATOUNGHA CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(7) NKEMACHI HONORINE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Centre No: 11159 NKWEN EXTERNAL

Regist: 333, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 274, Passed : 176

% Passed : 64.23, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 1

EKINDE KITH-SCHNEIDER ETONE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HIS-A,MAT-B,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(1)

Passed In 10 Subjects: 3

DINAYEN EMMANUEL WIYKIYNUYUY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-A,MAT-C,RELB

(1)

SHIRI SANDRA ANGWI NGU

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,R

EL-C

(2)

NGOCHIA PAVEL TASAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,R

EL-C

(3)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 9

RAYMONDA MBU NGONG

COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

NGONG DEVIS AIGATIUDA

BIO-C,COM-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-A

(2)

RIDLY BABAH YUHNIWO

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(3)

MBIYDZENGEH VIRGIL-CLETUS YUFENYUY

BIO-A,CSC-A,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(4)

MBEH DONALSON TUMBANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(5)

NGU THIERRY VITANUEL TAYONG

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(6)

MAH EDWIN YUH

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(7)

LAYE DERICK LIMNYUY

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(8)

GOBTI SANDRA NENG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 33

AYUNI NORA KEJUNGKI

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,REL-B

(1)

JOZIAN KWONYUI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C

(2)

NGAM ROGER KUMBONG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-B

(3)

FIMBA EUGENE GAH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-B,MAT-A

(4)

LAURA BONJE BABAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(5)

TUMI SAMERA KILA

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(6)

AJIMSIMBOM COLLINS KICHAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-C,MAT-C

(7)

TOSAM SIDOLINE NKUONAYAH

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-B

(8)

TOHNAIN FANIBLE NAYAH

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(9)

LAMNYAM PERCY MUBAH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

SELAMO LETISIA FOMONYUY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(11)

ELISTA VIDIANGEH VUBAN

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C

(12)

MALEY TARLE RABANUS MAURUS

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C

(13)

NGELLAH FIONA TANWIE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(14)

JOY GENEFORM

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

TSE CARLSON NDI

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

ALEFESUMBOM CLARIBELL DIANGHA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(17)

FONLON ORIAN DIN-NYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LOG-B,MAT-C

(18)

OSHIL PAMELA ADONG

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(19)

KILA ELVIRA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-B

(20)

LEONG ELTHON BRAINNE MBIBWOWOH

COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(21)

ENOKWEI BERTRAND NDAWAH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(22)

KONGNYUY LESLINE LEINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(23)

BACHE AIDAN UGUMU

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(24)

ADU ADU ROOSEVELT ATUH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-C,REL-C

(25)

MUTEH MAXMILL YUH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(26)

TAMBUE DICKSON TATANG

CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,PHY-C,REL-B

(27)

NJOYA AWA QUEENTA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(28)

Page 97 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 8 Subjects: 33

MANDOP EWOUZOCK MERVEILLE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(29)

KOME MARIE-NOEL LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

MEKIAWI NOEL NGANDI

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(31)

NGELA SHELINA CHENWIE

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32)

NGAH SOLANGE BERINYUY

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(33)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 29

NJAKOI ELVIS WANKAH

COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,MAT-B

(1)

TATAH JADWIGA LEINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A

(2)

MBUH DIVINE KHAN

COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(3)

TAMUTAN TERRY VAHID NFORBAH

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(4)

TANKO SANDRA LEMCHU

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,PHY-C

(5)

WIRYUMBING NOELER DAMIRLINYU

BIO-A,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

ANYUYDZE-A ZITA

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(7)

NDZE JULIE KESHA KERNYUY

BIO-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,REL-C

(8)

MANI MERCY WAINKANG

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B

(9)

YIWO MARINICE FONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

ASONGWE FAVOUR AKUM

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

SAMNISSI RAWLLINGS GALABE

CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(12)

ETA ALEXIL NDUCK

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13)

FLORA ASHERINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(14)

NJOFON MAJOLIE SOLINYUY

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(15)

TANI JUNIOR BLAISE ADEMBUH

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(16)

NJUA RHODA NGAISSI

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-B

(17)

WIRBA FABRISA KILOFONYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

FONLON GISELA NYUYDENJEI

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

NJI MUMA DAVID TITA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(20)

AKEM JUSTIN CHIA

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(21)

NGAM LIDWIN MUSI

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(22)

KIJAH HARRIATE NAYAH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23)

NDETA IDRISS ASONGWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24)

NYUYSEMO SHAVEL NYUYFONI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(25)

YENSINJAI LIVINA KINYUY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(26)

NGONG JULIA KEKEY

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(27)

NJI LARISSA LEMNWIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(28)

YEM LOUIS KWOLIWOGH

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(29)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 37

(1) BIN-KUM SUSAN INCHUO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-B

(2) TATA PELAGIE MBONG ZAMA

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-B

BULAWAH CHRISTY NJANG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(3)

(4) LIMA BRENDA NAKTUK COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

BUNGHA KUN-YONGA MONICA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5)

TOHSAM EMILIAN NSANGLI

BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-B

(6)

DOAN-MARLET SEN NJUO

COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

(8) TANTOH BLESSED BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

NJODZENGAI BENOIR KIDZENYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C

(9)

NKWENTI EMMANUEL TABUFOR

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(10)

NGUM NDIKUM SHERON

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

(12) SADATOU ABDOU COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

KONG ZEINAB BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13)

(14) AJAH BLAISE TAMUAN CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-B

JAILAH ROSE STEPHANY NGUM

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(15)

AKIA CONSTANCE ONYA

BIO-C,ECO-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(16)

NGWENDOLINE NGOKE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B

(17)

CHA CHORA KETUYONG

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C

(18)

(19) AKEM ANN-MARIE MBU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20) NUBONG VERUNE NGU BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

AMBINGPOH PECHU EDUADA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21)

(22) TAH ERIC TAH CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B

NGELOH KELLYSIA ASANCHE

CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,REL-C

(23)

ATANGCHE CLINTON TANWIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(24)

AZEH VANESSA NGEMUKONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(25)

(26) AZEH NGU RAMSEY COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

ABERI NTUMS JUNIOR CAROL

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C

(27)

KFUSALU FRANCA NENG

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(28)

MOKENYU ANIMBOM SUZANNE-SANDRA

COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

FONYUY KERNYUY MAYIE

AMA-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(30)

TECHOP JUNIOR NWANA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

MIGUEL KERRY SHINYUY NTAM

BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(32)

MBIBEH FAVOUR WIRDZENYUY

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(33)

TUILAH VITALIS MUTEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34)

FANFON PAMELA FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

NGEH BLANDINE SIH NGOIN

BIO-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(36)

CHE FOMBASON MARK BRYAN

CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(37)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 34

(1) VIFEMEH SAMUEL MALUWIH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-A

(2) YOUNGWE WENDY ANIMBOM ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

AJIMSIMBOM ANDIENSA FOINSEH

COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3)

(4) NGONG LOIS NAYAH BIO-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) SANTEH SILVIAN VENYENIA ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(6) TAKOP NOELA KINYUY COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(7) YUH VANESSA NIIH CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

Page 98 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 34

(8) LAISIN EMMANUELA SENYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(9) FUL PRAISES MUSI BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-B

KWENUI NGWANGUNU JENNIFER GINA

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

(11) BONGDZE CEDRICK LEINYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(12) TANYU BELINDA KOYE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) CHIA LOUISA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(14) NTALA KIMARAI TANTOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(15) ANKIAMBOM REMEDY TUNG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) NJITAKE EDWARD NJITAKE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NZOLEFAC NZOTAH MONGWO II

ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(17)

(18) CHEARCY BINWIE TANWIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(19) AWIYNI SANDRINE BERINYUY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) WAM RANDY JAM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

MBIYDZENYUY SIMONPETER BERINYUY

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21)

(22) NGANTRA PETRA LIMNYUY COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(23) UJOGHA JOEL CHEAKA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,LIT-C

(24) FON SYLVIE FOUKA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(25) YOLINE YULEM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(26) BANDE IVO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

NDE GEORGE MELCHI MBANGA

ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(27)

(28) FUNYI BERTRAND ADOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LOG-C

(29) ASSOUA MILES BENJAMIN COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(30) NGEFOR GERMAINE MABOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

BERINYUY MARCELLUS NSAILA

COM-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(31)

(32) BORIS ABONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(33) MALVIS KEZONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) MBUH KIDENCE AFEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 30

(1) LAFOUET MELONG RANDY COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B

(2) HAWA SAIDOU MAGAGI BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B

(3) FINILA FRIDOLINE BONGSISI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C

(4) NDZELEN WILLIE NYUYDINE ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(5) WINKAR ABDEL FOMUNYUY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C

(6) MBONG REGINA MBENG COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C

(7) AWOCK YANIC COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) NGAH BENES CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C

(9) VIBAN ACHILIS NGAH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(10) KICHAS MARTINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(11) KERNYUY BERTILA BANYE COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(12) CHIA CHRISTABEL ANKIAMBOM ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-B

(13) KUM ROSE BEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(14) NGEFOR CLOUDETTE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B

(15) LANGWA VINCENT WIYSAHNYUY CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(16) KEMA EMILIA MUSSELLE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(17) NYAH CHRISTELLE FIEN ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(18) FORGWE DIVINE PRAISES COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

NKWAIN GERTRUDE WULNIGHIWIBOM

BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,REL-C

(19)

(20) LAMLEN GAELLE LESLY KINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(21) MBI REMSIA MUA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(22) TUKOV EMMANUEL BERINYUY CHE-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(23) CHIA FORTUNE NUH-KAY CSC-C,ENL-C,FNU-C,REL-C

(24) YAYA HAYATOU HOUZAILI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(25) FUH BRENDA LUM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) TANTOH KELLY MBULI BIO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(27) ABIMNUI THELMA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C

(28) KONGNYUY BELVIAN SOLIIWIR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29) MBENG CLOFA ELOMNI BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(30) KWANUI LUCIEN KWETCHAM COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11161 TUBAH EXTERNAL

Regist: 332, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed : 15

% Passed : 40.54, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 9 Subjects: 1

NGEK EVODIA YAFE

BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,HIS-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 1

MBAH HARRIETTE AKOM

AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 1

CHENUI GENESIS NGIKALA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(1)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 6

(1) MOFFOR FELISITAS COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

NGAFI LAYEH RACHEAL

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

NGATOP HYCINTH LACKTAT

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(3)

(4) AKWO ABIMNUI LIZED COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

BLANDINE NGEBUM AFUNDOH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(5)

ABDU MUMINI USMANU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) ABE GILBERT NTOH AMA-C,COM-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,MAT-B

(2) CAROLINE AFUNGFOR COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

FANKEM FANKEM DUMONT JORIEL

ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(3)

(4) KFUTUA ELVIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 2

(1) TENENG WILSON NDIFOR BIO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C

(2) FOTSO RANSOM LIMEN COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11167 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

Regist: 513, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 454, Passed : 231

% Passed : 50.88, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 5

NDE NORIS TABI

BIO-A,COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT

-C

(1)

DICKO CHLOE AZARIA JAMILA

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-A,P

HY-C

(2)

EKANE EBUDE KENDY

AMA-B,BIO-A,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PH

Y-B

(3)

RACHEL CREENA PETER

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(4)

ISABELLA FESE EWELISANE MBUA EVELLE

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,P

HY-B

(5)

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

NGANKEUE MARIE MADELENE KENMENYI

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(1)

SOJAH ADELA KAHSAMA

AMA-B,BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B

(2)

NDENKEH METIMBA RILINDIS

BIO-B,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

ONGMEGNAN YVANA CANDASS

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(4)

OJONG ELIZABETH ETENGENENG

BIO-A,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(5)

(6) BETEK BLANCHE BATE

Page 99 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 9 Subjects: 13

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

NKENYI CLAUDINE MBACHE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(7)

EGBE TCHUILEU JEREMY AXEL

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(8)

DIEPREYE FAVOUR ALBERT MESHACH

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(9)

MAYUA SIMON TALA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C

(10)

JOSEPHINE FEMBE NETONDA

BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(11)

LOSHA THERESIA KERIE

AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(12)

MERCY NYINGONYEH TOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(13)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 34

AKO FERDINAND JR ASONG

AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,MAT-B,PHY-C

(1)

ISONG EMMA MBAITI

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(2)

ELEMA CYNTHIA ITUA

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-A,MAT-C,REL-C

(3)

NGRIME JOHN-PAUL ELOLIBEYABE JUNIOR

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-B

(4)

FRANCISCA MBELLA MOJOKO

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-C

(5)

ABANG SONIA ONDAKA

BIO-A,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(6)

EBUDENOKWE SANDRA ENONGENE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-B

(7)

NJIE-MOKONYA IDRIS TEKE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-A,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B

(8)

NKALE CHARLES-COLLINS NAH

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B,REL-C

(9)

TEGHA FAITH CHOU

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-B,REL-B

(10)

MAYUA ANGELA CHEAH

BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(11)

TAH LINBROWN ANGEL

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-B

(12)

BLESSING SANGO OFUBIT

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B

(13)

ROSE LIENGU VEVANJE

BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

(14)

FRANCIS UGOCHUKWU ABIKA

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(15)

KOLLE LAREIN EBUDE

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B

(16)

CYNTHIA KEJU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(17)

ABEIYA TRACY PRIDE ANIGENYONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-C

(18)

JOSEPH JUSTUS MOKANDE ELAME

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(19)

FON LETICIA AMANA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,MAT-C

(20)

AMBAN RASSENDYLL VEKIMA

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(21)

EKANE MUNGE KERRY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(22)

MONOKE PRECIOUS-BEN NJOME

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(23)

FLAVINE NANYONGO MOLINGE

BIO-C,CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(24)

ALUNGE EBAKO KELVIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(25)

SONGWALANG VAULET CHENYE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(26)

ACHOA EDWARD ALOMOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(27)

TEBOH ROSE-JOY MIYANG

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(28)

NYAME NADINE FAVOUR

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(29)

VERLA CHRYSANTUS AVERA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C,REL-B

(30)

EWANE ELONDO FRITZ NDOYEH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(31)

IKOME CHURCHILL VEFONGE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(32)

EKOMA PAUL JUNIOR MONGE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(33)

NDIPERU COMFORT TARH

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(34)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 49

ASSAH TAKO FRIDELKA ENEKE

CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOG-A

(1)

NKUMI EMMANUELLA JAM

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(2)

NDELLE BRENDA MESAME

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

WOGUIA KAMDEM ALPHA

BIO-B,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C

(4)

REBECCA NAMONDO TAKE

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(5)

SAKWE GINNETTE ONGIE

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(6)

JOSO FRIDA NGOMBA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(7)

BENYUEI MBACHAM JENNY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-B

(8)

SUBIN MIRIAM EWOH

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9)

OJANG BERTRAND ENOWMBONG

COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10)

NDENKEH MIRIAM AFESEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(11)

EYONG BRANDY ENOW ZARA

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-A,LOG-C,REL-C

(12)

OTTIA SHARON BIYEH

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A,REL-C

(13)

MAYOH PASCAL MESEMBE

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(14)

AGBORTAR PRISCILIA EBOKAYUK

COM-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MAT-C,REL-C

(15)

WIRBA SHARON YULA

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-B,PHY-C

(16)

TONZI NANA NSIBAMVEN

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(17)

BECKY MORIE NALOWA LYONGA

CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(18)

OTTE SMITH EBOBI

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(19)

(20) KUM NESTA AFU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

ENOKENWA AYUK SAKO ALFRED

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B

(21)

LEYTECIA EKO ETONDE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(22)

EMAMBU JUSTINE FONKA

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHY-C

(23)

MOHAMMADOU CABIRU

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

(24)

VIRGINIA LIMUNGA NGOMBA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(25)

NDEME SOREIL PISANG

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(26)

NYAMAH ETHEL NGOE

BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GGY-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

(27)

NSOYENYUY BLESSING NYUYDINY

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(28)

CHRISTELLE ENYOWE IKOME

COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(29)

EKWE HANNAH WASE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

(31) DJOMGEUM TATCHUIMBOU FORTUNE REMI

Page 100 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 7 Subjects: 49

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C

AMBO FAVOUR ANCHI

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(32)

KOME JEFFREY IKOMEY

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(33)

NSABINLA JANE FRANCIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(34)

BOSEME EREN OCHOE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(35)

ETA MAFARIN AMBANG ADU

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(36)

ELEH GILBERT KOME

BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(37)

JAFFE EMMANUEL MBUA WOSE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(38)

FAITH JAWEA MALOVA

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(39)

LIANJOU CLAUDIO MURWAH

AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(40)

DOHBILLA BOBGA MAC-JESLYN

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C

(41)

RINA SCHENAIDA ASONYUY

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(42)

ESEBE EPOH CELINE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(43)

JIM PRINCELY SINGE NJIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(44)

TANYIE SHEKINA EPOLE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(45)

MOKENGE NDIVE PRIDE

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,REL-C

(46)

NONGA JULIE BISONGI

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(47)

NJUMBE FRED NTOKO

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(48)

WOLETA FRANK IKOME

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(49)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 40

AKWA MIRRELLE ENGWO

COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-A,LIT-B

(1)

HALLE EKANE CYRIL EKWELLE

COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,LOG-B

(2)

TABI CECILIA MANYIYONG

CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(3)

(4) JAIKA VINETTE COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

KEMA CLORAN SENGE BENDE

COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(5)

(6) NFOR SHERIFA EPOSI COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B

NELSON JUNIOR MANDALO

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C

(7)

(8) AGBOR AMOS ENOW COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(9) AKOPAM LIVINUS CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) ASU JAPHET MAWAN CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

ABONGWA SHURRI MARIE ROSE

CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,LOG-C,REL-C

(11)

MOKUBE MIRIAM NENI BASAKA

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(12)

FONGANG SINORINE ABONG

ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(13)

BESSEM PAULIVONE ARREY

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(14)

WIRBA CHANTAL VERYE FONYUY

COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15)

ACHANKENG NGOSONG NOELA

CHE-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(16)

EPIENGOME MICO NZIE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C

(17)

AJUACHA LOVELINE NKENGAFACK

CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18)

MOJOKO VAINDA LIWONJO

CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-C

(19)

(20) PRECIOUS AYINE ODI AJIAH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

EMOS NAMANGE MANDIKE

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(21)

(22) KUM EUGINE MEH BIO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B

ENDURANCE EMADE SAME

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(23)

SUSAN LIFANGI MAKOGE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-B

(24)

(25) NDUM SIMILIEN CHU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

RUTH NAMONDO LYONGA

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C

(26)

ARRAH HOPE LOVE ARREY

ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C

(27)

(28) ADAMU ASHLEY KAKON CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MAKERTU THOMAS TOH

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(29)

MBAKEBO BRANDON KUM

CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(30)

NYAMKWE NORBERT MIH

COM-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(31)

SIMON IKOME MBELLA MWAMBO

CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

(32)

(33) APOH APOH RANDY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(34) MUA JOY NNAM CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,REL-C

ATEMBEH RICHARD AMINKENG

CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(35)

(36) TEBI RANSOMA TETUH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C

EWANG JUNIOR BORIS ETAPE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37)

BODENCY FAVOUR TOMMABARI

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C

(38)

CATHERINE IYEH NANJE

BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(39)

(40) ULE LYDIA AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

Passed In 5 Subjects: 41

(1) ASHU JENNIFER NTUI ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) NTOKO ROMEO NJUMBE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B

MUSOKO COLLINS NIBA BROLINE

COM-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(3)

(4) ENONGENE JACKY NKUNE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) IYA FEMBE SAKWE ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) ATANG FALONE ASHIE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ASHU YANNICK AKORTARH COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) YONI BROOKLYN OKIA MULEMA CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(9) SAKWE FELICIA NESAMBO CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A

(10) WANSAI KEN TITATA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C

(11) MESEMBE MARIE NANJI ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

SERAPHINE NAMONDO MEFONDO

CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(12)

(13) CHASI PALVINE NGASSA CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(14) TAKU RAISA ONEKEOROCK COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(15) SHANCELINE NYOLLE KIMBI COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(16) EWANE NAMMEH EWAMBE CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

KONGNYUY THIERRY DINNYUY

BIO-C,CSC-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(17)

NOLINGA JOYGERALDINE NDEH

BIO-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(18)

(19) TAKU NOELA ATEMNKENG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,LIT-C

MBELLA NORVAN-STARTREK TAMBE

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-B

(20)

(21) EMBOLA EMMANUEL EKEMA BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,REL-C

(22) NTOKE LUCY NDOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(23) KUM HARRISON CHUO BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,MAT-B

(24) MALIVA REGINA EPOSI ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(25) NJIOH EMMACULATE MAIH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(26) BEZE AKEM KELLY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,GGY-C

(27) EGBE CHALOTTE AGBOR COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C

MANCHANG ROBERT MANCHANG

BIO-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(28)

IMBUOH MARGARETE ACHWE

COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(29)

Page 101 of 689

2020 RESULTS: GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION EXAMINATION – ORDINARY LEVEL

AUTHENTIC GCE RESULTS

Passed In 5 Subjects: 41

(30) MUGWA LOUISE AJEH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(31) SUSANNASH LIMUNGA BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C

(32) NCHE CLAUDIUS PEKAWOH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C

(33) ESTHEL ATEAFAC ANU ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) NKONYMI VALERY BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

NJULEFAC JAVIES NKENGAFAC

COM-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C

(35)

(36) MEH RODULFIN MBONG BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HBI-C,PHY-C

HAKWA LEUTCHEU BRITNEY CLARIS

BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(37)

(38) NJANG CHE FAITH ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(39) ENO AKO FRANKA ETEMACHA ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) ALANG MBONGO MARTIAL COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(41) RINA WALTERS NDIVE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 49

(1) LOBE MARGRATE LOSA EYONG ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-B,REL-B

(2) CHUIMI BOUGA FRANCINE GLOIRE ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C

(3) CHUI-BAH ELENUR KWENYI ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) MBOTA MELU SCHANELLE BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C

(5) NGENIFORM BLANCHE AWAMBENG COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-B,LIT-C

(6) ASHLEY EBENYE NJIE ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(7) ASHU MARCELINE BATE ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

MANDENGE ELISABETH NGOBEHENG JESSIE

ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(8)

(9) FORTUNA LUCHELLA ARAH OROCK CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(10) ANUMUNDEM LAURA ATABONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B

(11) ASOH PRISCA GWABI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(12) AGNES NALOVA MWAMBO COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(13) NGENUI PAULA COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(14) NCHOMBA CHRISTABEL QUINSHIE COM-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C

(15) NDOBE EMMANUELLA EBUDE CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B

(16) NEKOLI MARY-ANTHIONET ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) NADIA NALOVA TEKE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(18) MAYAH LIONEY ECO-C,ENL-B,FNU-C,LIT-C

(19) ORU BLANCHE EBAI ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(20) MARIE DORIANE EDOA ABESSOLO ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(21) ANTHONY DUSE NJEBONG ALABI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(22) EBOT CONRAD ENOHKEBONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C

(23) BITA NAMONDO ANNA BRENDA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(24) DENZEL MONAMEH LYNONGE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(25) NKONGHO AYUK PRECIOUS EGBE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(26) TANYI EMMANUEL AYUK ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(27) FONYUY BRIDGETTE-BLANCHE LILO ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(28) NDIVE KARL-WILLIAMS WOTTE AZENUI ENL-C,FNU-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(29) SAMUEL MAFANY MBUA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C

(30) NGOE SHILOH ULE DAISY COM-C,CTZ-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(31) IKOME WILLIAM KEKA ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,LIT-C

(32) NKAIN PRECIOUS NJENGKU ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(33) ARREY LOVERT ETENGENENG ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(34) MESUMBE FLORA ABANE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(35) NGOWO ELIZABETH NEMBA CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(36) SHU BLESS NEBA ABANGWI CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(37) EWOME SALLY JEMEA ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,REL-C

(38) NJOMBA BRAWDON GIFUA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(39) KINGE ALEX MOKA COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(40) ENOW BLESSING CHE-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,HBI-C

(41) AUSTINE EWANGE MOSOKE CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(42) MOKABE NORBERT MOSONGO BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(43) NDOLO LYDIA NJIE COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(44) NGOLE CLINTON NGOE CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C

(45) ITOE NDE YA RIOMO ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(46) TENDE AMBOH HOPE BIO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C

(47) ANTANET EBENYE NJIE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,GEO-C

(48) MARTIN MUKETE BOKWE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(49) NGOH ZIDANE TANI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C

Centre No: 11168 BOKWOANGO EXTERNAL 1

Regist: 91, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 26

% Passed : 40.63, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 10 Subjects: 2

NDEME NDEME ALAIN DESIRE

BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,RE

L-C

(1)

NGUMA JONES AYEAH

COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MAT-C,RE

L-C

(2)

Passed In 8 Subjects: 2

NDOCHI MIRABEL DUMAHA

BIO-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A

(1)

ASWEAR ENORBE ANTHONY

BIO-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,HIS-B,REL-C

(2)

Passed In 7 Subjects: 4

MEENDE DAVID NDIVE

COM-B,CTZ-A,ECO-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,HIS-A,MAT-B

(1)

YUYAR CLIFFORT

BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C

(2)

FIDELIS NDIKAKA LANGJI

CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-C

(3)

ZIH WUNG FIDELIS

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C

(4)

Passed In 6 Subjects: 5

(1) MOKI GEORGE NGUVE COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

AGBOR DANIEL NUKWE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2)

ESEH DAMARIS OWAYA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(3)

NDATAKE CLARA CHABANGA

COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

(4)

NDIP ANASTACIA AYUK

COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(5)

Passed In 5 Subjects: 8

(1) CECELIA LIENGU NGOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,HIS-B,LIT-B

(2) SANDRA VEFONGE EMBELE ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B

(3) SIDONY MASSANOH COM-B,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C

(4) NALOVA REBECCA LIWONJO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

(5) FOSOH JOYRIS NKETE COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C

MBONDE NJUMBE FOMBENG BILLIE

COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(6)

(7) MBEMBE RUTH NDOH BIO-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FNU-B,HIS-C

(8) NJECK NERIC NIGOB ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) EMILE MOFFAH MCMOLI CTZ-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

ELINGE BENEDICTA LIMUNGA JUMIAN

COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,REL-C

(2)

(3) AJAH BISMARK NDO COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C

(4) PEMBE ELISABETH DIANGI COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

(5) GWANGWA MARY-ANN NWANYEK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C

Centre No: 11169 ALL SAINTS BILINGUAL COLLEGE

BONABERI – DOUALA

Regist: 57, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 57, Passed : 57

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 11 Subjects: 35

FORGWE FAVOUR AKWI

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-A,REL-B

(1)

OBEN SUSSY EBAH

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,HBI-A,MAT-A,PH

Y-B,REL-B

(2)

FAVOUR OZIOMA NWACHUKWU

AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,MAT-A,P

Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici