ENAM Results: Administrative Division cycle "B" 2019/2020



REPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN
(REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON)
Paix - Travail - Patrie
(Peace - Work - Fatherland)
MINISTERE DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISTRATIVE
(MINISTRY OF THE PUBLIC SERVICE ND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM)


ARRETE! HEREBY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS;

Article 1 : The following candidates whose names appear in order of merit, upon signing of this decree, are admitted into Cycle 'B' of the Administrative pivision for the 2019/2020 academic
year:
(Sont pour compter de la date de signature du présent arrêté, admis au cycle « B » de la Division Administrative, au titre de l'année académique 2019/2020, les candidats classés par ordre de mérite dont les noms suivent:)

Section Administration Générale! General Administration Section:
55 places! Seats

N° NOM ET PRENOM


1 HAPPI GUEMENI NINA RAISSA
2 DATHOUO DJOHOU DIANE
3 HAPSATOU YAYA
4 NKWAH BORIS JUMI
5 ZULFIKAR MOHAMED VINDJEDOU
6 ABATA PAUL ALAIN
7 NSANGOU MBOHOU JOSEPH_JHIERRY
8. OBAMA PIERRE LIONEL
9 ZANGA JEAN YVES
10 VIGOUROU BIYO'O CHANTAL
11 NYIBEKON ESTELLE
12 KENMOGNE MAGUIA SIMO IRENE
13 NYANGONO BILE ANNICE SYNTHIA
14. HAMAN ADAMA BOUKAR
15 MAJODON KAKEU FAIRIDELLE
16 ZE MVONDO YANDA CLAUDE
17 MFOPOU MFONDI ZEDOU
18 EYONO NYINDI JULIEN
19 NTOLO CLAUDE GERMAIN
20 TASOD MATTYCRATOR ARISI
21 KWEDI DISANGO EDITH CONSTANCE
22 MOUSSA KIBEMI FRANCIS
23 AKWAMEY GONDJI JUNIOR
24 KASENDE MOGOUE CED.RIC CAREL
25 LAWE DIEUDONNE
26 HAMADOU GODA
27 ASSOMO L YOlE LAURENCE
28 MBARGA ZAMBO STEVE AUGUSTO
29 MOHAMADOU SALAHOUDINE
30 MPOUMBA MICHEL ROLEX
31 EBOLO BIWOLE JOSEPH DAVY
32 TONYE DIANE BERNADETTE
33 MFE SUMBU CALIXTE FLORENCE -
34 MEDJO MEDJO ANNICET BEAUGRAND , .
35 MAlA MAlA ROMEO STEPHANE
36 NSOUTOU MVONDO DANNY FRANCK
37 ABADA SIMEON BIENVENUE
38 OUMAROU KABOU AISSATOU-YASMINE
39 DEROGOH A DOUME DAMASCIN
40 AHANDA MAlA PINON ALEXIS
41 MEMDJOFENG PASSI SAPHIE CHELSEA
42 MOLEMB EFFOMBAGNE LE PATIENT
43 ESSEBE ANGOULA VERONIQUE GWLADYS
44 BAEKE AMBEDJO ORNELA THERESA
45 ABEMBOM TEDJI NUELA
46 NGO MONGO THERESE
47 ELONG MBOULE ALAIN
48 SELKIDJA FIRMIN
49 MAIRAMA REKYA
50 MAMA ELOUTE ROSINE
51 YOUNOUSSA BABALE SOULEYMAN
52 SOUAIBOU HAMAYADJI
53 BEKONO MINKONDA CYRILLE
54 OFUNDEM BRUNHILDA AYUK
55 BOUBA MONGLO FIDELE

LISTE D'ATTENTE/WAITING LIST

1- ABOUBAKAR HAMAN ADAMA BOBBO
2- ESSOMBA JACQUES LIONEL
3- KAIGAMA SERMA JOSEPH AIME"
4- KOAGUE MIMBANG PASCAL JUNIOR
5- MBIDA EVINA DANIELLE
6- MVONDO NKOUM BILLY GILLES
7- NGAH FOE COLETTE GLWADYS
8- NKAGHERE MOLUH VANESSA NOELLE


Section Administration du Travail! Labour Administration Section:
30 placesl Seats

N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 MENDOUGA MENGOT INES VANESSA
ENGOULOU AKONO THEODORE -
2
3 ANGOULA BIYO'O JEAN CHRYSOSTOME ' .
4 DIVANE MASSAH
5 AMANA SUZANNE
6 DIEN NGOBE CASSANDRA
7 GUIDANA EMMANUEL
8 MBELLE NGUITA ERIC CREPIN
9 NDOUM STEPHANE
10 DEUSSIDJI HAPPI MANUELLA GRACE
11 NKONDA MEBA'A BASILE
12 LEWONO PATRICK SERGE
13 MPIANG TAMNKOENG CEDRIC
14 ROUFAOU AHMAOU HASSANA
15 EYINGA CLAIRE IVANA
16 ETONG MARIE SALOME
17. WOLA TAPGA
18 DJAGOULA MARTIN
19 DIAN NAHYEK
20 NOUMBO ESPERANCE FORTUNE
21 BRAINA TOUMOUKSALA
22 BERA KAMEGOU GISLAINE MARTIALE
23 HOUMLOH NGNIBI ARMEL NATHANAEL
24 MBARGA NGUENDA PAULINE STEPHANIE
25 TABE LIONEL AYAMBA
26 YOUMBI WENGUELA HERMANN
27 LlNJOUOM KOUOTOU SOULEMANE
28 BAIDI DANIEL
29 PEK LETHICIA JOSEE .
30 EYABAYE MAGELLAN MERIMEE

LISTE D'ATTENTE/WAITING LIST

1- DJUISSI NDETATSING ASTRIDE
2- ARIELLE BEYALA MANGA THERESE
3- NDJENAAR ASTADJOUMBA MIRIAM
4- DZOMO AVOUZOA GIOVANNIE
5- SOUZOK KAFANDH ROMY


Article 2 : Les intéressés bénéficient de l'indice solde 335 de la Fonction Publique!
Admitfed students.shell be placed on salary index 335 of the Public Service.

Article 3 : Le présent arrêté sera enregistré et communiqué partout où besoin serai
This order shall be registered and published where necessary.
Previous Post Next Post
Photo of the Remarkables mountain range in Queenstown, New Zealand.