ENAM Results: Administrative Division cycle "A" 2019/2020



REPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN
(REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON)
Paix - Travail - Patrie
(Peace - Work - Fatherland)
MINISTERE DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISTRATIVE
(MINISTRY OF THE PUBLIC SERVICE ND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM)


ARRETE! HEREBY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS;

Article 1 : The following candidates whose names appear in order of merit, upon signing of this decree, are admitted into Cycle 'A' of the Administrative pivision for the 2019/2020 academic
year:
(Sont pour compter de la date de signature du présent arrêté, admis au cycle « A » de la Division Administrative, au titre de l'année académique 2019/2020, les candidats classés par ordre de mérite dont les noms suivent:)

Section Administration Générale! General Administration Section:
45 places! Seats

N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 ISSA MAIGARI HAYATOU
2 FOE BELLA MICHELE THERESE
3 AYISSI OWONA LUDOVIC KEVIN
4 ALI-ABAKOURA
5 ELANG MFOULA BELMON
6 ABOUBAKAR GARBA BABA
8 JULIETTE NGOWO NJIE MAKONGO
7 MEDJO MEWOLO INES FLEUR
9 MOUSSA BABAL MONROSIER
10. NKODO CEDRIC LAUREL
11. MBARGA MBRAGA BLAISE AUDREY
12 EDJIMBI ETONG FLORENCE MADELEINE
13 ISSOUNGA PHILIPPE BORIS YANN
14 YIANYI NYI SONIE ANNIE
15 HASSAN ALHADJI OUSMAN
16 KILDADI AMINOU SABRI
17 NOODE NKWELLE HERBERT
18 ADA ALINE ROSE
19 NLA TE CHARLES ARNAUD
20 NDJODOM Il WILLIAM JEFFERSON
21 NOMO NGA NDJANA FELIX DE VALOIS
22 MANOUORE PANDAFAMBOU RAMLETOU
23 DJONGNABE RICHARD
24 RODRICK NAAH KONGEH
25 AlBA AlBA GENIFER
26 MOUSSA SIMPORA PIERRE.SATURNIN
27 MEZENE AKAME MARINA LAURE
28 MEVONO HUBERT BERTRAND
29 TITI ABDEL KADER ALMAMY .
30 BEYALA YOMO JUSTINE ALICE
31 EMINI EBO'O JEAN YVES
32 KOA LUC JUNIOR
33 KOUOPIT AHMED FAKI
34 ABDOU WASSIOU
35 MBANGO NOELA ESIE NGALLE
36 AWADEAN CHI
37 SAMINOU BALKISSOU
- 38 NDONG ETOA JOHANN JULIO CESAR
39 MOHAMADOU BELLO ' .
40 MEFIRE NSANGOU ZOUBEROU

Candidats Internes

1 BOUYE ALPHONSINE ANNETTE
N° NOM ET PRENOM
2 SOUA BEKONO JEAN FABRICE
3 MBAN SIEL LUC CALVIN
4 MOUSSA OUSMANOU
ENGAMA ONOAH BEATRICE PRUDENCE EPOUSE
5 EBOLO

LISTE D'ATTENTE/WAITING LIST

1- SAWARA ROGER TANDA
2- FARIDA GAMBO HAMAN
3- MAKEH ENGONGOMO AXELLE BOLIVA
4- LEKEDJI TSAFAC NIKITA FAYELLE
5- MBE MBE JACQUES ARISTIDE
6- BIKELE EYAMA PIERRE CALVIN
7- ADJAME ENONE ROSENE
8- BYR KAMUSHA FRANÇOIS
9- AKO'O LEONID RENE

Section Administration du Travail! Labour Administration Section:
25 placesl Seats

N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 NOUNGA DANY PATRICK
2 BADGA JOSIANE SANDRA
3 OLiNGA OSSAMA BENJAMIN
4 NOMO NDJIE ERIC ANDERSON
5 BEKONO MINKONDA CYRILLE -
6 HOUNKAO SOUARET ROSEANE MYRIAM
7 BAM FRANCK JUNIOR
8 GANAVA JEAN BAMAINA
9 AFANA TINA PAUL EMMANUEL LEBON
10 IlOUDINE ABOUBAKAR
11 PEKEKOUE ESSAMATOU NADINE
12 TSUANYO NOUPOWO DUPLESCINE
13 BENGONO MINLO MARIANE
14 NGA'AH LINDA BAKO
15 BILOUNGA EKODECK GEROSE DORIANE
16 MAIMOUNA MOHAMADOU
17 KIMASSENDJ ADELINE GAELLE
18 lE NNA JUDICAEL
19 DIVANE MASSAH
20 ABDOULAYE IBRAHIM

Candidats internes

NON

LISTE D'ATTENTE/WAITING LIST

1.  TSALA NDY LUC SERGE
2. JEAN LUC AGNIA
3. ONTCHA MOISE DAVY
HAROUNA MOHAMADOU


Section Administration des Affaires Socialesl Social Affairs
Administration Section: 35 placesl Seats

N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 MELIGUI ANDRE GERARD
2 MElUI NDONG DAVE ARSENE
3 NGUEBAG NDONG ROSETTE FANNY
4 DINGHA KORYNN KUTTEM
5 NSOA MADELEINE LAETYTIA
6 MAIRAMA SAMIRA OUMAROU
7 SENGUE ITETI LEUTICIA ELIANE
8 LANDO LAFOUO GEORGES ARNAUD
9 DANG ANGOULA ESTHER JOSIANE VICTOIRE
10 KUINDJEU NANYOU ALAIN HERVE
11 NGWAINMBI LARISA AMEG
12 RITA WOPONG NGUM
13 TIANI TIENTCHEU GUILENE FLORE
14 MBEA DE MASSOK JEFF JORDAN
15 NYAKOUMA MENGOT ALIDA
16 NSANA ABANDA GHISLAINE
17 MEFAND ASSAMBA VANESSA-OLGA
18 OLIVE NANCY EY ANGO
19 ABDOULAYETAMBOUTOU
20 ADIDJA MUNKA DJIBRINE
21 MAKON CAPELLE MARIE NOELLE
22 NDIALLE VANESSA EBOH
23 SIGNI TSAGHO JERVE
24 MEN DOMO CHARLES EMMANUEL
25 HAWAOU ABOUBAKAR
26 MENGUE NDJI ADELAIDE
27 DEHMAYA HIPPOLYTE
28 FAWZIYA GARGA
29 ROUFAOU AHMADOU HASSANA
30 HILE MABREY SARA GERMAINE

Candidats interne

NOM ET PRENOM

1 DJONYABO ELIE

Liste d'attentel Waiting list :

1- OLINGA NANG WILLIAM
2- NDIALLE VANESSA EBOH
3- AMBAS TINA PATRICK
4- DINGHA KORYNN KUTIEM
5- ABOMO MEYANGAANASTASIE


Article 2 : Les intéressés bénéficient de l'indice solde 335 de la Fonction Publique!
Admitfed students.shell be placed on salary index 335 of the Public Service.

Article 3 : Le présent arrêté sera enregistré et communiqué partout où besoin serai
This order shall be registered and published where necessary.
Previous Post Next Post
Photo of the Remarkables mountain range in Queenstown, New Zealand.