ENAM Final Results; Administrateurs De Greffe Cycle "B" 2019/2010




REPUBUC OF CAMEROON
(REPUBUQUE DU CAMEROUN)
Peace - Work - Fatherland
(Paix - Travail- Patrie)
MINISTRY OF THE PUBUC SERVICEAND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM
(MINISTERE DE LA FONCTION PUBUQUE ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISTRATIVE)


To release the list of pupil Registry Administrators admitted to Cycle 'B' of the Magistracy and Court Registry DiviSion of the National School of Administration and Magistracy, for tfie 201912020 academic year.
(portant admission des Administrateurs de Greffes du Cycle « B » de la 'Division de la Magistrature et des Greffes de l'Ecole Nationale d'Administration et de Magistrature, au titre de l'année académique 2019/2020)

LE MINISTRE DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISTRATIVE ,
THE MINISTER OF THE PUBUC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRA TIVE REFORM,

ARRETE/ HEREBY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS:

Article 1: 

 The following candidates whose
names appear in order of metit, upon signing of this decree, are admitted into Cycle
'B' of the Magistracy and Court Registry Division for the 2018i2019 aeademie year to
recruit eighty-five (85) pupil Registry Administrators:
(Sont pour compter de la date de signature du présent arrêté, admis au
Cycle « B » de la Division de la Magistrature et des Greffes, en vue du recrutement
de trente (30) Greffiers, au titre de l'année académique 2019/2020, les candidats
classés par ordre de mérite dont les noms suivent: )

N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 BELADJI NDJOBDI
2 BUNANG DJAMPOUOP TATIANA
3 NGOTA DAVID NATHANAEL
4 ENGONGOMO BERTHE LA SULAMITHE
5 LEUNKO YOUMBISSIE THIERRY ARNAUD
6 MEBOMA WALTER DELANO LE 1ER
7 BILOGUE PELAGIE CLAUDINE
8 MVOULA BARTHELEMY MAGLOIRE
9 OMGBA EKO ROMAIN
10 EDINGA EFEMBA CHARLES PAULIN
11 MBOUOMBOUA ALI G~D~A ~
18 SONGUE LILIANE INES'~;:""~
19 DAPLA KAïSSINA FLAUBERT
20 EKANI IRENE MARL YSE
21 ADELO APOUL ARMELLE CYNTIA
22 SALI HOU ALKALE
23 BEKA SOUMAN ROGER
24 TCHANTCHO NDJAMO NICAISE
25 MAIMOUNATOU DJAORO HAMADAMA
26 TCHOUANTIEU NANA CALINE LUCRECE
27 OBAM BOLLE CEDRICK FERNAND
28 EL HADJ MUKTAR
29 MEBOH YANNICK
30 NADEGE KIHYA

Liste d'attente/Waitinglist:

1- NYAMOURI ESTELLE TATIANA
2- RENE KONGNSO
3- NDONGO FABRICE
4- MANGA EMAH MENGANE DOROTHEE
, .
Candidats MINDEF
N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 LOBE ETONDE MBWANGUE CHARLIE
2 BELA JOEL HERVE

Article 2: Les intéressés, bénéficient de l'indice solde 210 de la Fonction
Publique/Admittedpupilsshallbeplaced on salary index 210 of the Public Service

Article 3: Le présent arrêté sera enregistré et communiqué partout où besoin
sera/This ordershallberegistered and publishedwherenecessary.
Previous Post Next Post
Photo of the Remarkables mountain range in Queenstown, New Zealand.