ENAM Final Results: Division des Régies Financières (Finance Division) cycle "B" 2019/2020



REPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN
(REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON)
Paix - Travail - Patrie
(Peace - Work - Fatherland)
MINISTERE DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISTRATIVE
(MINISTRY OF THE PUBLIC SERVICE ND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM)


list of students admitted to Cycle 'B' of the Finance Division of the National School of Administretion and Magistracy, for the 2019/2020 academic year


ARRETE! HEREBY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS;

Article 1:The following candidates whose names appear in order of merit, upon signing of this decree, are admitted to year 1 of Cycle 'B' of the Finance Division for the 2018/2019 academic
year to recruit forly (50) students:
(Sont pour compter de la date de signature du présent arrêté, admis en
1 ère année du cycle « B}) de la Division des Régies Financières, en vue du
recrutement de quarante (50) élèves, au titre de l'année académique 2019/2020, les
candidats classés par ordre de mérite dont les noms suivent:)

Section Prix Poids et Mesure: 25 places
N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 ABATA OWOUNDI GEORGES AMBROISE
2 ESSAM VALERY
3 NANA HEUY A GASTON
4 DJIDIEE DJIDIE DANIELE HARMELLE
5 EBOGO AWOMO ROSE
6 OKALA NDOIO SYLVIE LAURE
7 MVONDO MVONDO ETINNE ACHILLE
8. MANGA KEUATSOP ALBAN BORIS
9. ABENA NKOTO ALBERTINE LEONIE
10. NYUYIMADZEM GLEN MENGNJO
11 MOHTANGONGHO ENERSTINE NJOYOGO
14 SOMNGA OWONA JOSEPH LEONCE
15 MOUKOUDI KOUM ROSE SOREL
16 MPOUNZE MPOUMEDA FIDELE AUREllE
17 ADAMOU SALLI
18 NAMBO CLAUDE NAMBO
19 GANDOLOUM INGRID GHISLAIN
20 SALI-MAMOUDOU
21 RASSIDA Né le 13/09/1989
22 DJAGOULA MARTIN
23 MEDJOU MEKE JOSEPH LÉONCE
24 MANKAFA MADSAL
25 ABDOUL RAHIM MOHAMADOU

Liste d'attentel Waiting list:

1- MANGA THOMAS FREDERIC WILFRIED
2- GADOU EMTSOE CEDRIC GHISLAIN
3- MOUSSA YARO MAMA
4- NDI BILOUNGA GUY MARIE
5- NGUIARO NDANGA MAXIME WILLIAM
6- RACHEL YAJE NSHANJI

Section Comptabilité Matières: 25 places
N° NOM ET PRENOM

1 ESSAMA NAMA MATHIEU DESIRE
2 DJONMAILLA THEOPHILE
3 MINYEM SOPHIE FRANCOISE
4 MBESSA ATANGANA CHRISTOPHE
5 AMOUGOU ERNESTINE
6 TEKE NOELA ANGUM
7 KIMASSENDJ ADELINE GAELLE
8 EDIBI JILL LESLIE
9 SINEFOH HENRI CALVIN
10 AKAMBA ABATA CLEMENT DESIRE
11 MATIP MATIP GERTRUDE VIVAINE
12 ENOH SERGE FRANK
13 NYAMA NGA CHARLINE MIRELLE
14 MAIMOUNATOU DAOUD
15 POKAM KAMDEM FABRICE
16 EBESSA CLEMENCE
17 TAMIBE MBOULANNE DORA
18 NSOMO MARIE OLIVE
19 DOUWA FLORENCE
20 01001 KOUL TSOUMI
21 MIMBOUGUE OLOUM MARIE LAURE
22 SHEI CARINE NKAPYI
23 SOURAIYATOU MOHAMADOU
24 AKATEH SIMO CAROLINE
25 BOUBAKARI ALHADJI MOUSSA

Liste d'attentel Waiting list:
1- ASSOGO NSANA JEAN BOSCO
2- SANGAMBI JACOB SEVERIN
1 .
Article 2 : Les intéressés, bénéficient de l'indice solde 210 de la Fonction Publique/
Admitted students shall be placed on sa/ary index 210 of the Public Service

Article 3: Le présent arrêté sera enregistré et communiqué partout où besoin serai
This order shall be registered and published where necessary.
Previous Post Next Post
Photo of the Remarkables mountain range in Queenstown, New Zealand.