Results for the recruitment of 35 personnel into the corps of Public Health 2018/2019

0

REPUBLIQUE  DU CAMEROUN
(REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON)
Paix – Trallail – Patrie
(Peace – Work – Fatherland)

MINISTRY OF THE PUBLIC SERVICE
SECRETARIAT GENERALSECRETARIAT GENERAL
DEPARTMENT OF STATE AND HUMANRESSOURCE DEVELOPMENT

The Minister of Public Service and Administrative Relorm here by announces:

The following candidates, placed in alphabetic order, are hereby declared successful in the written parts of the direct competitive examination of 24th and 25th November 2018 to recruit 35 (thirtyfive) personnel into the corps of Public Health {Sanitary Engineering, Biomedical Techniques and Medical Technology} civil servants, for the 2018 session.

They are:

SENIOR SANITARY TECHNICIANS (TECHNICIENS PRINCIPAUX DU GÉNIE SANITAIRE) 

Matricule        Noms et Prénoms

1.TPGSY16   ABANDA LAURENT FABRICE

2.TPGSY08   ABENA AYISSI JOESPHINE

3.TPGSY12   CHINMOUN MEFIRE JEAN CARYL

4.TPGSY06   EKWAMLA BAKALE JAMES

5.TPGSY05   KAPTCHOUANG WANANG GUYDEL ODILON

6.TPGSD26   KIPO BIS LINDA VANESSA

7.TPGSD10   MBIH EDOUNG EUGENE CHARLIE

8.TPGSY23   MELI JEAN BAPTISTE

9.TPGSF21   MOUKAM NGALEU IDRIS KEVIN

10.TPGSY02   NDONGSON DEMASSE DELPHINE

11.TPGSY15   NDZIE ETEME JOSEPHINE

12.TPGSY14   NG’ANDEGUE OWONA ADELE STEPHANIE

13.TPGSY25   NGO BASSOUGUE LAURENTINE ESTHER

14.TPGSY22   NOKWENG EKWONENG CHARLES

15.TPGSY18   SIEKEP TETANG EMERANCE

16.TPGSY24   TCHATCHOUA KEUMO AUREllE  NEUILLY

TECHNICIENS DU GÉNIE SANITAIRE 1 SANITARY TECHNICIANS

Matricule     Noms et Prénoms

1.TEGSY24   BOGNING TSAPI FABRICE

2.TEGSY29   DJANDJA NAOMI

3.TEGSF04   DJIKE FOTSO LINDA CHRYSTELLE

4.TEGSY31   DJOUTTEU MBOUDJIKO HELENE CHRISTELLE

5.TEGSY28   DONFACK WAMBA ROMEO

6.TEGSY21   ELELE OVAH MARIE MONIQUE

7.TEGSD05   FEUDJEU DEFO PAUL INES

8.TEGSD06   KAMGNE TALLA PIERRE SANDINI

9.TEGSY32   KENGNE TEGNO JASMINE

10.TEGSY16   MAKOU MBA NADINE NICAISE

11.TEGSY11   MBALLA FRANCOIS YANNICK

12.TEGSY26   MEKOA ESSAMA BIENVENU MARIE

13.TEGSF01   MOUAFO TAKAM YVES

14.TEGSY33   NGANMOUO NYANTA KARELL

15.TEGSY20   NLEM ELLA ERIC YANN

16.TEGSD13   NTEDOUM KENGNE GABRIEL CREPIN

17.TEGSY23   NTSOGO ETEME BERLIN

18.TEGSY12   SAH TANDIE PIERRE ROGER

19.TEGSF15   TAGUEMKAM WABO ALBERT CARNAUD

20.TEGSY03

21.TEGSD09

22.TEGSR25



BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERS (INGÉNIEURS BIOMÉDICAUX)

Matricule      Noms et Prénoms

1.051BY05    ASSOMO BISSE HUGUES EDGARD

2.051BR12    AYINGONO MINTYA MALVINA

3.0518Y11     DJEULEFACK MADIEU RODE SIBILLE

4.051BY07      DONFACK FOGANG CHRISTIAN

5.051BY01       ELA MBARGA MARCEL ANICET

6.051BF10        KAMDEM KAMDEM MAXIME LAFONT

7.051BY02         TCHOUTO DONATIEN DE TOMI FANNY

8.051BD16         TENDONG TADADJEU NEVILLE

9.051BY14           TOKO WOTSO MICHELLE

10.051BY09         WONDJE FOUDA THERESE FERNANDE

11.051BY04            YIMDJO SIDZE WILLY CHRISTELLE

ASSISTANT BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERS (INGÉNIEURS DES TRAVAUX BIOMÉDICAUX)

Matricule     Noms et Prénoms

1.IT81D20    DJAMPOU DOMGOUA PATRICK

2.ITBIA03    ENOW SAMUEL DIFFANG

3.IT81D51    EPIE ROLAND NKWELLE

4.ITBIE30     ETOUNDI  BELLO MBELE ANDRE JUNIOR

5.ITBIY37     KEMBOU  NZALLI MIREILLE

6.ITBIN09    KOSMA  PAULINE

7.ITBIY40     MINKO  NGUELE  AUDREY

8.ITBIY42     MOKOU  CLAUDE  BERTRAND

9.ITBIY39    MOUOGOUO  LlENOU VANESSA

10.ITBIY43   NGANGUE  DATENG  FANIETTE  VERDIANE

11.ITBIY44  NGONLIBECK  FOUELIFACK  TAZO LIllE  MIREILLE

12.ITBIY28   NGUENA  MODESTINE  BECKER

13.ITBID25   OMAM FRANCINE  ARIANE

14.ITBIY35    PONGO FETZEU  MARTINE

15.ITBIY45    TANG  MBALLA  SUZY GAELLE

16.ITBIM38    TCHARNENWA  CLARISSE

17.ITBID21      TONYE  SIMON  PIERRE

18.ITBIY10      ZIEM MOAMED

BIOMEDICAL TECHNICIANS (TECHNICIENS BIOMÉDICAUX)

Matricule      Noms et Prénoms

1.10TBD49   ADA NKO ULRICH MAURICIA

2.10TBY08    BADAWA ARMEL

3.10TBG28    BILIAMINOU DAIROU

4.10TBY38    BONOKO JEAN PROSPER

5.10TBA13    ENOW NKAH BRUNO ENOW

6.10TBA07    ENYONG QUINTA ANGWI

7.10TBM31   GAPZABO LOUABALBE

8.10TBN19    GODWE VALERY

9.10TBG18    HADIDJATOU ISSA

10.10TBG30    IBRAHIMA SOULEYMANOU

11.10TBR21    KOUDANG’BE DILI ALFRED

12.10TBY16    MBAPNGONG AWUNG ASA BA EBEN

13.10TBN34    MBELENDJOM BAKOUTOU INES

14.10TBY24    NDJINA KANA JEAN FABRICE

15.10TBD40    NDJODO FRANCK XAVIER

16.10TBY22      NGATCHA NJIODA GLORYMEL

17.10TBD09    OLOUME AMALA CYRILLE HERVE

18.10TBY17    POUMALEU YOSSA JOEL PAULIN

19.10TBG45   SALlHOU BAH DODO

20.10TBD39    SEWABATCHATE GUY LEONCE

21.10TBN23    TAIRA TAISSAM ANATOLE

22.10TBM27   WOUTENE ISALNE ADELPHE

TECHNIQUES MEDICO~SANITAIRES/ MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY

1.INGÉNIEURS MÉDICO-SANITAIRES 1 MEDICAL TECHNOLOGISTS

N°MatriculeNoms et Prénoms

1.IMSL066   BAYIHA MBOUA JOSE./
2.IMSY110   CHU BUH FRANKLIN

3. IMSE103  DANSO  SAFFA HERVE

4.IMSD007    EWANE  NGALLE  JACCOTIING  THIERRY

5.IMSN060    FADIMATOU  BELLO HAMADOU  DAM DAM

6.IMSD040      GUEDONG  MEGNIKENGNI  LOUISETIE

7.IMSY079      HADJA  HADIDJA

8.IMSY021      HAM AN MAMOUOOU

9.IMSG036      HOUMTIE  NOE NELIE CARINE

10.IMSY017     LEBOMO  ETOGO  EUGENIE  LILIANE

11.IMSY080     MAGAMGO  FOWO JUDITH DOL YANNE

12.IMSY087      MALEU  KEMEGNE  CHRISTELLE  DORIS

13.IMSY012       MBA DASSI HABIB

14.IMSY077       MESSINA  NKAMA  INES SERAPHINE

15.IMSY041        OBAMA  JOSEPH  WILL Y BRICE

16.IMSN058        TANYI  ERIC AZEH

17.IMSY019        TCHOUANGUEU  THIBAU  FLAURANT

18.IMSY096      ZEPSA  NGOLZAMBA  RAISSA PRUDENCE

INGÉNIEURS DES TRAVAUX MÉDICO-SANITAIRES 1 ASSISTANT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGISTS

N°MatriculeNoms et Prénoms

1.ITMSY089   AMANYA SOPHIE

2.ITMSY112   BAKOUE PAMEN CHRISTELLE

3.ITMSY065   BELLA SUZANNE NOELLE

4.ITMSM162  OJAMILATOU DJIBO

5.ITMSR195   FOFFE TANKENG JACQUELINE GABRIELLE

6.ITMSY063   HIOL MARTHE GABRIELLE

7.ITMSG170   HOUNEDJA AMADOU

8.ITMSR153   KONTCHOU TCHAKOUNTE REINE MANUELA

9.ITMSY092   MEFANDE EBA ARLETIE  EDWIGE

10.ITMSY133   MIMCHE MICHELINE

11.ITMSY150   NDEOLEO ALBERT VALENTIN

12.ITMSD021  NGOUANAFOKOUIGNACEDUPONT

13.ITMSA039   NKONGHO MONICA OBASI

14.ITMSY091   NKO’O ELA SAMUEL

15.ITMSN013   OUMAROU IBRAHIM

16.ITMSY194   TANNI BIH

17.ITMSN012  YEDE MARIE PAULE

TECHNICIENS MÉDICO-SANITAIRES 1 TECHNICAL OFF/CERS (MEDICAL TECHNOLOGYJ

N°Matricule   Noms et Prénoms

1.TMSY042   ABESSOLO ZANG PIERRE FOURIER

2.TMSY075   AYISSI FOUOA EMMANUEL NOËL

3.TMSY091   AZANG METO CYRILLE STEPHANIE

4.TMSD242   BALIGNIN ANASTASIE ALIDA

5.TMSE147   BASONOOM BOUM ANNIE CHRISTIANE

6.TMSE070   BESSALE BENGON FRANCK ARISTIDE

7.TMSY035   BIYE’E MBASSI LEONTINE GAELLE

8.TMSD206   BIYIHA BI NGAN ABEL CYRILLE

9.TMSY049            BOUKAM  KEMINI NANI ARSELE

10.TMSA283          CELINE  MANKAH  TEMSI

11.TMSR081           DIN NAMOU  CELESTIN

12.TMSD010           DONGMO  DONFACK  NATHALIE  DIANE

13.TMSY065           KENFACK  METCHUDEM  GUENOLEE  PATIENCE

14.TMSY314         LEUMALEU  TCHEUGAPE  FLORIS ORNELLA

15.TMSY268        MANGWA  SITTI CLAUDE  STEPHANE

16.TMSY203        MONDJI  NINKO SYLVIE

17.TMSA017        NANYONGO  MOKONDE  SOPHIE

18.TMSY234        NDILONG  SALIOU  NJONYUIPEH

19.TMSD297       NGOUAMBE  NGALEU AUDREY  PAMELA

20.TMSF289       NGULEFAC  MELCHIADIS  AWUNGJIA

21.TMSA302     OKANG  DIEUDONNE  EKONG

22.TMSM129    SAIDOU  GADJI

23.TMSY099      SANAMA  AYANGMA  FORTUNE  SANDRINE

24.TMSY076    SIMOUO  KOMDO  FRANKIE

25.TMSD191    TALLA  FOPOUSSI  ROSTINIE

26.TMSD026     TANTO  BERTRAND  NGINYU

27.TMSF237    TATAM  MAFOPA  SARA STELLA

28.TMSR319    TCHOUE  CHIMIE  ELERISSE  L’OR

29.TMSD213 TETE  DISSAKE  ROSETTE  RAYMONDE

30.TMSD232     TOMSEDI  FANI JASMINE  GRACE

31.TMSD290    WANDJI  NGAHANE  ANGES  NASSER

32.TMSY020   ZAMSO  MSALLA  CAMILLE

Candidates are requested to come along with their national identity cards, their acceptance slip and one photocopy of their diPloma for the oral part of the examination at the National School of Administration and Msgistracy; Yaounde, the onLy examination centre on Saturday, March 16, 2019 at 7 a.m. prompt.

Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici