Final Results of Nursing Assistants Into The Corps Of Public Health 2018/2019

0


REPUBLIQUEDU CAMEROUN
(REPUBLICOF CAMEROON)

Paix – Travail – Patrie
(Peace- Work- Fatherland)

Publishing the final results of the direct competitive examination of 24th November 2018 to recruit 50 (fifty) Nursing Assistants and 25 (twenty-five) Nursing Assistants, Community Health, for the 2018 session.

The Minister of the Public Service and Administrative Reform,

Mindful of the Constitution;

Mindful of decree No. 2 00 1/145 of 3 luly 2001 on the

Special Rules and Regulations of the corps of Public

Health civil servants;

Mindful of decree No. 94/199 of 7 October 1994 on the General

Rules and Regulations of the Public Service, as amended andsupplemented by decree No.2000/287 of 12 October

Examinations;

Mindful ofOrder No. 00653 O/MINFOPRA of 3 August 2018 ta announce a direct competitive examination ta recruit 339 (three hundred and thirty-nine) personnel into the corps of Public Health (Medical Officers, Dental Surgeons, Pharmacists and Nurses), for the 2018 session,

HERE BY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS.

Article 1.- The foHowing candidates, placed in order of ment, subject to capacits and other requirements for absorption into the Public Service, have been declared successfuL in the direct competitive examination of 24,h November 2018 to recruit 50 (fifty) Nursing Assistants and 25 (twenty-five) Nursing Assistants, Community HeaLth, for the 2018 session.

They are:

50 NURSING  ASSISTANTS (AIDES -SOIGNANTS)

Matricule      Noms et Prénoms

1.ASF0635   RAYE AISSATOU

2.ASM0352   RAMAT A MAHAMA

3.ASA0269   NWAYE  NOELLA SHEY

4.ASY0564   ASSAMBO ALLO JEANNE D’ARC

5.ASE0462   ASSEME NZEH JOSELYNE BABETTE

6.ASY1536   TANGONO YOLANDE

7.ASF1517   ADIGONO LAURE LUCIE

8.ASE0730   AMADOU ABIA

9.ASR1430  AKABA ONANA ODILE MAELLE

10.ASY1044   EMADE ESSOH GISELE

11.ASN1144   DOCKO AHMADOU AMED

12.ASA1701   MBOE CHOUDOUGAM SOLANGE

13.ASA1138   CHE MELDRED SAH

14.ASY0942   NDZANA EBENGUE SERAPHINE

15.ASY1861   NGO NSOUNGUI MARIE MADELEINE

16.ASF0016   FAPONG ANICE

17.ASE0651   MEYABEM MO MBELA INES NADIA

18.ASY1076   ZE ELLE EMERENTIENNE FARELE

19.ASY0957   DJANTOU NGANDJI IRENE

20.ASE1021   KENFACK TSABOU ARIANE

21.ASY1480   EDOU NAOMIE PELAGIE

22.ASY0896   NGAH MBALA JULIE NOELLE PATIENCE

23.ASE0250   EDJIMBI NGALI THERESE

24.ASE0914   MPOAMEKONDE ESTELLE KELLY

25.ASY0719   MENGUE MINYA BLANCHE STEPHANIE

26.ASG1814     TI E DJOLB E KAP 1 TATIANA

27.ASM1091     DAGUIDAM AMINA AMIN

28.ASE1401    MEZO NKOULA GERMAINE

29.ASE0411     ADAWA ELIETTE ANNIE

30.ASE0292     EYENGA NSO CECILE 

31.ASY0165       MADJAH OLONE JEANNE

32.ASL0836      MEDJO MEDJO ROSIE MICHELLE

33.ASE1597 MEZENE ROSIE ALINE

34.ASF0218    POMBOURA AMINATOU

35.ASM0889  MAPPAi’ SOLANGE ODILE

36.ASR0298   BELLA ETUNDI MARLYSE

37.ASF0052   NAWE JEANNINE

38.ASY1013   NGA DZOMO CATHERINE CHRISTELLE

39.ASY1111   ANDJOM RACHELLE

40.ASY0303   ETOUKAN DORICE CLARENCE

41.ASE0473   MPOT ELEANORE NADEGE

42.ASY0659   MBOLLE ELOME QUINTA

43.ASE0435   BILOUNGA MARIE HORTENCE

44.ASG1748   HADIDJA DJAMILA BASSIROU

45.ASF0614   NZIE MBOUOMBOUO OUSSENA

46.ASG1443  ADJARATOU VONDOU

47.ASG0141   NAFISSATOU HAMADOU

48.ASG1707   RAIHANATOU ROUKAYATOU ALiM

49.ASY0739   NITCHEU WANSI MARIE DORILE

50.ASN1834  A’ICHATOU AHMAD

Liste d’attente 1 Waitinglist

Matricule    Noms et Prénoms

1.ASN0630    ZEUFACK NDONGMO FRANCINE

2.ASN0866    WISSENWA JEANNE

3.ASY1086NGONO NOA ADELAIDE

25 NURSING ASSISTANTS. COMMUNlTY HEALTH

Matricule     Noms et Prénoms

1.ASCY072   TCHAMBEU  DJELE CARMELLE  SIEFRIEGDE

2.ASCY067    ANDOUN  MOUKANA  NATHACHIA

3.ASCD082    TOMY  NJOSSU  DIANE

4.ASCB031  EPOTE JUDITH  FLORE

5.ASCB110   NGUNUI  ROSE NGWENUI

6.ASCR011    ABEYINDI  BRIGITTE  ANNICK

7.ASY0800    MBONG  JACQUY  GHISLAINE

8.ASCD103    ROUGAYATOU  BALLA   .

9.ASCD023    BEBEY  NANA DALL Y OLIVE

10.ASCY033    NGO NGIMOUT  KIPI VICTOIRE

11.ASCY008    BEATRICE  AGOUNA  FOULDA

12.ASCY124    PELBARA  né le 04/04/1997  à TCHATIBALI

13.ASCY107     ETAH NSOMOTO  NINA RAISSA

14.ASCY087     NGONO  NGUETTI  MARGUERITE  DANIEL

15.ASCG032     ADELENE  NKONGA  TABAï

16.ASCY040     BAYIP TCHUIDJANG  GEORGINA

17.ASCY049      DOMWA WANGBAKREO

18.ASCY078       NABI LOIS

19.ASCY105       SOUALDA  HELENE

20.ASCB088     NSOM NICOLINE  FIEN

21.ASCB001     DIOBE  KWOGE  NSONG DAVID

22.ASCB111      NVOGO VANISIA

23.ASCE004      MBOME  SASSOLE  HERMINE  OCTAVIE

24.ASCY128     KAOUVOUN  OWONA  JACQUES  ELKANA

25.ASCN050       HOUMPA  HELEINE

Waiting   list (Liste d’attente)

Matricule    Noms et Prénoms

1.ASY0485GNOKAM  SHARON  BONTE

2.ASCB074AWAH  CRESEL  NJOUOSSE

3.ASCE002EDJEE ABONO  NADEGE

Article 2.– This order shall be registered and published wherever necessary (Le présent arrêté sera enregistré et publié partout où besoin sera)

Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici