FINAL RESULTS OF ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICERS OF PUBLIC HEALTH 2018

0


REPUBLIQUE  DU CAMEROUN
(REPUBLIC  OF CAMEROON)
Paix – Travail – Patrie
(Peace- W ork- Fatherland)
Publishing the final Results of the direct competitive examination of 24th November 2018 to recruit 10 (ten) Assistant TechnicaL Officers (MedicaL TechnoLogy) and 15 (fiiteen) Assistant TechnicaL Officers (MedicaL TechnoLogy), option: Mortuary Attendant, for the 2018 session.
The Minister of the Public Service and Administrative Reform,

The GeneraL System of Government Competitive

Examinations;
MindfuL of Order No.006531/MINFOPRA of 3 August 2018 zo announce a direct competitive examination to recruit 80 (eighty) personnel into the corps of Public HeaLth (BiomedicaL Techniques, MedicaL TechnoLogy and Sanitary Engineering), for the 2018 session,
HERE BY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS.
Article 1.- The folLowing candidates, placed in order of merit, subject to capacity and other requirements for absorption into the Public Service, have been declared successful in the direct competitive examination of 24th November 2018 to recruit 10 (ten) Assistant Technical Officers (Medical Technology) and 15 (fifteen) Assistant Technical Officers (Medical Technology), option; Mortuary Attendant, for the 2018 session.
They are:

10.ASSISTANTTECHNICALOPFICERS(MEDICALTECHNOLOGY)
Matricule       Noms et Prénoms
1.ATMN083   GABDAIBE GISELE
2.ATMG599   HADIDJA  DJIBRINE
3.ATMA629   ICHU CLARISSE  AWOH
4.ATMY045   HAOUA KOULSOUMI
5.ATME059   GBAGUIDI  DALLE COLETTE
6.ATMF158  WADJOM  KOUAM LILIANE
7.ATME435   ESSIANE  NLATE JEAN ARSENE
8.ATMY539  AYANGMA PEGNI GRACE NADEGE
9.ATMY505  EPAH JOHN MEMBEH
10.ATME189  METSINZE  DJENABIA  SAURELLE
Liste d’attente 1 Waiting list
Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1.ATMG407  NAIKE MARTHE
2.ATMY068  KUETI NAMETIO  CAROLE ELSA
15 AGENTS TECHNIOUES MÉDICO-SANITAlRES. OPTION: PREPOSES DE MORGUE ! 15 ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICERS (MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY). OPTION; MORTUARY ATTENDANT

Matricule      Noms  et Prénoms
1.ATMF582   POUTCHEU TCHUNGOUEULIEU  OLIVE
2.ATMY127   BALENG ODETTE  ESTELLE
3.ATMF166   FOKOUA MARTIAL
4.ATMY305   NGABENA MVONDO  APPOLONIE
5.ATMY367   DIFFO WODABONG CONSTANT
6.ATMY230   BIDZOGO AHANDA JEAN BAPTISTE
7.ATMY337  SOKENG JOSEPHA LAURA
8.ATMY168   YAKOUBOU IBRAHIMA
9.ATMD308   NTOUNGWE ACHILE
10.ATMF562   SUEWA PRESSEDE AURIANNE
11.ATMR176   YANI ETIENNE
12.ATMY060   SALLA KABIANG EDOUARD
13.ATMR087   BAKARI NDJIDDA
14.ATMR221  DJONWE PALE VINCENT
15.ATMY114  ELAME SANDRINE
Liste d’attente 1 Waitinglist

NMatricule  Noms et Prénoms
1.ATMY279   BEUK A SIRA SUZANNE FRANCINE
2.ATMY471  DADJIE NOUMBISSIE MARCLANE DAVAREN
Article 2.- This order shall be registered and pubLished wherever necessary. (Le présent arrêté sera enregistré  et publié partout  où besoin sera)

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici