Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2018-2019 1st year (Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences)

0




REPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN

Paix – Travail – Patrie. 
MINISTERE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR
SECRETARIAT GENERAL
DIRECTION DES ACCREIJITATIONS.
UNIVERSITAIRES ET DE LA QUALITE.

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2018-2019 1st year (Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences).

COMMUNIQUE N° 18/00519 / MINESUP /SG/DAUQ/SDEAC of 18 OCT 2018.

To publish the results of the competitive entrance examination into the first year  of the (ISH de Yabassi) Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences of the University of Douala at Yabassi for the 2018-2019 academic year.

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS.

The following candidates have been declared successful in the competitive entrance examination into the first year of the Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences of the University of Douala at Yabassi for the 2018-2019 academic year. The results are presented in alphabetical order.

There are:

LISTE PRINCIPALE / MAIN LIST

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2018-2019.

Noms et prénoms / Names.

AMBONE NZONO  THECLA.
AMEI NKEMBA ERHARD
ANGONI ON  GOLO CECILE  DORCAS.
ATSAF ACK WILFRIED  ROSTAND
ATSAFACK ZIDANE  DERICK
A W  ANA ANDRE  BORIS
BESSALA BIDZIA  JOSEPH  THIERRY
BIKOLAN DIVIENNE
DADEM FOKOU WILLY BRANDON
DERIC NNAM  MOTSO
DJILONG NGNINTEDEM  MIGUEL  ANGELO
DZOYEM NZOGOUNG ALIDA
EBENE EMILE
EBOLO NKONGO VICTOR.
EBO’O ADRIEN BENJAMIN FREDERIC
EKANGO EPANDE  YANNICK
EKODO NKOLO SARA MICHELE
ELONG TOTO  JEANNETTE
ESSIGA LEVODO  BENOIT  LEBON
ETOKA MALONGO  ETIENNE  FRANKLIN
ETONE MIT  AMBO  EMMANUEL  LANDRY
ETOUNDI NDI  JACQUES  MERLIN
EVOUNA BELLA  DANIEL  XAVIER
FIFEN YEY  AP  NELSON  STEVE
FOF ACK  ORLIN-MAEL
FOKAM MOTIE  KEVINE  AURELLE.
FOKOU DJIOLEU  FRANCK  JULIO
FOM JOSEPH
FRANCOISE NYEMB
HOUANDJI KETCHA  TCHOU  ALFRED  RAHLIN
IBRAHIM NGADIMOUN  TAPULAKPOU
JELAKONG MAX  MARTINS
JIPGUEP BORIS  DONALD
KAMAKO MARIE  MADELEINE
KAMDOME KAMGA  GINETTE
KATA DE  NDEDI  VASTHI  BERENGERE
KEMJIO JOSEPH  GAUTIER
KENF  NDONGMO  GAELLE
KEUGUE BLANDINE  VAUCHEL
KIF ACK ROSIN  DUVAL.
KITIO MESSAGO  FAKIRA
KUEMO WILl  CECILE
LONDO MONY  JACQUELINE
LONGMENE TADOUNKENG PAWEL
MANYO CYRILLE  WILFRIDE
MAYANG NGOUEMETA  SUZANNE  ASTRIDE
MBELLA BIBIANA  FLORE
MBONGO MATHIAS
MBOUOBOUO ABDEL  SAMAD
MBOUOMBOUO NJANKOUO  MOHAMED  RAHISS
MEDAJIO NESCELINE  DELIDIA
MEYONG BAGUE  HUSTER  DEVITO
MICHIRAIN HASSAN  NASSOUROUDINE.
MONTI KADU  AUDREY
MOUCHILI PALENA  RODRIGUE  STEVE
MOUPE PEFOURA  AMADOU  BELLO
MOYO KENMEGNE  STEPHANE
MVONDO CEDRIC  JORDANE
NBELEU MOFO  ISIDORE
NDI EBEDE  FRANCK  ANATOLE
NDJANGA BALEP  DANIELLE  BRENDA
NGA NKOA  YVES  FELIX
NGAH OLINGA  HERVE  STEVE
NGAMAN NGAMAN  NELSON  JUNIOR
NGOAH NEME  FABRICE
NGON LELE  SOLANGE  DORELLE.
NGONGANG KWANCHO  FRANCIS
NGOUMOUA MARCELLE  ELISSA
NGUEF ACK  NKENHOUNG  ALEX  ZIDANE
NGUEF-NGANG ORELIE  SONIA
NINGUIA KENMEGNE  ARIANE
NJEUT AH  NGONDJI  ULRICH  TRESOR
NKOUDJANG GUILLAUME
NKWED1IE ANGELE  SONIA
NOUBIBOU AGATHE  INGRIDE
NOUMEDEM MEDONDJIO  JOELLE
NWOUDJEU NDJATE  MANUEL  LA  MURIELLE.
NZIE BILLY  TELLY.
NZOUDMI EPIPHANIE
OA KOUMA  OLIVIER  JUNIOR
PEKASSA MFOUAPON  ADAMOU
SAAH MASSOP  LOIC  ULRICH
SAFOUET AZAI HERVE
SAHA TATANGJORELLE
SIGNING NANPE  PACOME  RAVEL
TABODO AT ANGANA  PIERRE  DORIS
TANGA MVILONGO  ERNEST
TATIK PONPOU  FIDELE
TATISSONG SAHA  VANIN  HERMANN
TCHAMADJUI MIGUEL  CARON
TCHOUMBOUGNANG NGOHOBA  PAUL  CEDRIC.
TCHOUMBOUGNANG STEVIE  MIKE
TONJOCK JOYCE
TSALA GERMAIN  FABRICE
TSIAZE KUETE  THOMAS
WONJA DIPOKO  SAMUEL  MICHEL
Y AMKOU  KOPMOU  TAPITE  CHANEL
YIMGA SIBENDEN.

CANDIDAT FONCTIONNAIRE / CIVIL SERVANT CANDIDATE

Sous Reserve de l’autorisation de l’employeur / on the condition that he presents an authorization of his employer.

Noms et prénoms / Names

ESSOMBA MVONDO RENE .

NGUEF ACK NGNIGANG JEAN BLECK.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2018-2019.

Noms et prénoms / Names.

DASSIE MATURIN.
DJOUKENG ROCENI-FRANCLIN.
DONKO JIM  BRICK
KAMO NGOUMELA  VALAIRE  JORDAN.
MBOUOMBOUO DAOUDA
MFONLINE ABDEL  MALIC
NGANTCHOMP NGAMENI  CLERMOND  JORDAN
TAKA KAMDEM  DUV  AL  HAROL
NJOUPOUO TCHOUNTA  WITHNEY

Successful candidates have to fulfïl registration forrnalities in the Institute of Fisheries of Aquatic Sciences of the University of Douala at Yabassi before the 25th October 2018. They should bring along the original and the photocopy of their diploma. Beyond this date, they will be replaced by candidates on the waiting list according to the rules and regulations in force.

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici