2018-2019 ENAM Yaounde Cameroon Results Cycle A General Administration (Admissible)


REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE
AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM
MINFOPRA.
********

No 00257 / ENAM/ DG / Yaoundé, the 28 SEP 2018.

ANNOUNCEMENT
The Director General of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM) announces:

The following have been declared successful for the oral part of the Competitive Entrance Examination into Cycle “A” of the Administrative Division, for the 2018-2019 academic year.

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Tuesday 02 October 2018 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.






In alphabetical order they are:

Section Administration Générale
Noms et Prénoms

ABDOUL FATÏAH ABOUBAKAR.
ABDOURAHMAN
ABENA EKÀNI FELICITE
ABENG ABAH NADINE GAELLE
ABENGRÆÔN] ETOA ELODIÈ
ABOUBAKARY AMINATOU.
ABOUBAKARYSALI
ADAMOU YAYA
AHMADOU HAMADOU NE LE 25/05/1989
AHMAT MAGUIRA
AHMED ABDOUL RAZZAK
AICHA KOMIDOR HABIBAYA MONA [NES
AKO’O LEONID RENE
AKOUDOU MEKOULOU REGINE GUILENE
AKOUMBA HENRI LEONCE.
ALBAHANSA FARAYE NADEGE
ÀLENE BESSALA PERPETUE WALESSA
ALlM NASSOUROU
AMBA’A ABANDA JACQUETTE
AMBONO ELOUNA CLAUDINE
AMIN LEBULE LAURA
AMINATOU OUMOUL TlDJAMO
ANABA ONDUA PHILIPPE-ARNAUD
ANGUE EDOU NGELLE SORELLE AUDREY
ANKEMBANG HENRI TRESOR
ANYOUNG A MOUNGAM PAULE AMANDA GLAWDYS.
ADUSSENBA NADEGE
ASGNG NDGBEGANG
ASSALA DONALD VALERY
ASSOUALAYE DAVID
ATANGA OYANA CORETJA CARMEN
ATYAMELAME EPSE ASSEMBE YVONNE NADINE.
“AWA DEAN CHI
AWAH TUMBUH NTSEH
AYANG BAMEH GGNGU
AYISSI OWONA LUDOVIC KEVIN.
AYOLO MVONDO MOISE
AZEME MBAH NICODEME BORIS JUNIOR
AZOLA MANGOUMOU JULIO GEORGES
BABA CHOULOUM SALAMATOU
BABOU LE GHISLAINE
BADAWE EMMA
BAKOA BA MONDA JOSEPH HERVEY
BANG GILLES
BEKONO EBABE PASCAL JACQUES
BELIBI PUIS JOVANY.
BELINGA AKA LAURENT OLIVIER PATRICE
BELL BELL LUC RENE
BESSOMO ROSALIE PASCALE
BIAMB ALFRED
BlATCHA DTNGOM STEPHANE JUNIOR.
BIDZANGA EDZIGUI TELESPHORE
BILOA JOSE’ITE HYLARY TECLAIRE
BONDE NKOA GEORGETTE MARLENE
BOTSOMOGO ONDOUA YANNICK
BOUNI ANABA GHISLAINE
BOUOBDA TAGNE BRICE ARNOLD
BRAHIM GALGABA MALBOUNG
DAMSAHAR DIGUIDJING
DANATA YENDE VICTOR THIBAULT.
DEFFOH KUlTCHE YANNICK STEPHANE.
DEWA lBRAHlM
DIONE ESSOH MIREILLE
DIPANDA TAO JACQUES ALEXIS
DIELO MEYELE GUILENE ODETTE
DIEM ROSE CLAUDINE.
DJOUHOU NANA ERIC CHRISTIAN
DJOULEHA NAMBA
DONTSOP KENFACK TOUKAM LETHICIA JULIETTE
EBANG MVE GEORGES
EBEDE AMBANI PRISCILIA AIME
EBENDENG MVE KAREL CELIA
EBERE JULES
EFOUBA MAMA SANDRINE MANUELLE
EGBE GRACE EGBE
EKANGA PATRICK ROLAND.
EKOTO AHANDA JOSEPH DESIRE
EKOUM GEORGES







ELA MFOULA LOIC CLAUDE
ELLE ESSI‘I DANIEL GERARD
ELOMBO MICHELLE MELISSA
ELOUNA BIKELE CHRISTIAN
ELOUNDOU BIKELE OHISLAIN
ENGAMBA ELISE LETIClA
ENOUENE MESSI ARMAND YANN [CK
EPEE NGASSE ELYSE CAROLE FLORENCE
ESINGA ZANG OLIVE
ESSAMA MBARGA MONIQUE ARCHANGE.
ESSEBA LILIANE ESTELLE
ESSO ESSO AIMEE SALOME
ESSOMBA BALLA INNOCEN’T STEPHANE
ESSOUMA AFANE ARNAUD WILLY
ETEME AFFANA ANIêEî’CÎI’ARLI-zs.
ETOH OMBALLA SYLVAIN
EWANE HENRIE’ITE NICAISE
EwoLo II JOSEPH AIME
EYANGA NKENMOT CYRlLLE ARNAUD
FADIMATOU SADOU
FAISSAM FEOME AYMARD.

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Tuesday 02 October 2018 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are…

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Tuesday 02 October 2018 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.


These informations can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or on the notice boards of the school main entrances.

1/Post a Comment/Comments

  1. KEA will release the KCET 2019 Application Form in January 2019. You can register for KCET 2019 Exam. You can check details about KCET Application Form 2019 download

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post