GCE Results 2018 O Level Cameroon General Certificate of Education

0



BroadCast Result


Centre NO :11401 St. Marys Catholic Comprehensive High School Ndop 
Regis: 44,Sat for 4 or more subjects: 42, Passed: 31, % Passed: 73.81
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit) 

Passed in 11 Subjects: 1

(1) FON VALENTINO-LARENCE FONDOH :- ECO-B, ENG-A, MQT-C, REL-B, LOG-A, COM-C, LIT-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, HIS-B, CTZ-B,

Passed in 10 Subjects: 2

(1) NJOBE ARNOLD NJINYOH :- CHE-C, ECO-C, ENG-C, GEO-C, MQT-C, AMA-C, PHY-C, REL-C, CSC-B, BIO-B,

(2) EKIA-ABEIYA MODEST ANGWANADE :- BIO-A, ECO-A, ENG-B, GEO-B, HBI-B, MQT-C, AMA-B, PHY-B, REL-B, CHE-B,


Passed in 8 Subjects: 8

(1) FRU TANGYIE TSE :- ECO-C, ENG-C, GEO-B, HIS-C, CTZ-C, MQT-C, REL-C, CSC-C,

(2) FOGAH NGWANA LAANDY JR :- ECO-C, ENG-C, LIT-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, REL-C, LOG-A,

(3) FUFI MARTHA PULCHERIA YISA :- ENG-C, FNU-B, BIO-B, CHE-C, GEO-C, MQT-C, PHY-C, REL-C,

(4) FOMBONG BINWIE LINDA :- CTZ-C, ENG-C, MQT-C, LIT-C, FNU-B, GEO-C, REL-C, LOG-B,

(5) BIYA RAYMOND FILS :- ENG-B, HIS-C, LOG-B, LIT-C, CTZ-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, MQT-C,

(6) MBIYDZENYUY DUNAYZAD :- ECO-B, LIT-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, REL-B, COM-C, ENG-B, GEO-C,

(7) FONCHO AFANWI NGWA :- COM-B, ECO-B, MQT-C, ENG-C, GEO-B, HIS-C, CTZ-B, CSC-B,

(8) AFUNCHWI ASHLEY POPLELA :- PHY-C, BIO-B, CHE-C, ECO-B, ENG-B, GEO-B, HBI-B, REL-B,


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4

(1) NGWIN FLORAAN AMBE :- COM-C, ECO-C, ENG-C, FNU-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, REL-C,

(2) MENANG VICHERIE MBIKINYI :- HBI-C, BIO-C, REL-B, ECO-C, ENG-C, FNU-C, GEO-C,

(3) ZAMA CHRISTIAN FRU :- COM-B, ENG-B, MQT-C, ECO-B, GEO-C, HIS-C, REL-C,

(4) KWENYI FRANSNELLE MEYEKEH :- ENG-B, FNU-B, FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-B, REL-C, LOG-B,

Passed in 6 Subjects: 10

(1) DANTOUO TCHAPMBOU GODLOVE :- ENG-C, GEO-C, FRE-C, MQT-C, AMA-C, CSC-C,

(2) AFUNGCHWI ALEXIS AYUNINJAM :- ECO-C, GEO-C, BIO-C, ENG-C, MQT-C, REL-C,

(3) MANKAH JULIEN PRIDE CHI :- COM-C, ENG-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, REL-C,

(4) KANA DONGO HIZAOURA :- ENG-C, FNU-B, MQT-C, REL-C, FRE-C, GEO-C,

(5) YUH BLAISE YUH :- ENG-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, REL-C, CSC-B,

(6) FOMBONG NCHANGNWIE ESTHER :- HIS-C, FNU-B, GEO-C, MQT-C, REL-C, LOG-B,

(7) AKWA PALVINE CHE :- COM-C, ECO-A, ENG-B, GEO-C, HIS-C, REL-C,

(8) TANGANG RAOUL FORBUNG :- ENG-B, REL-B, COM-C, ECO-C, LIT-C, HIS-B,

(9) TEGIA THERESE NKAMBU :- HIS-B, FNU-B, COM-C, ECO-C, ENG-B, REL-B,

(10) NWACHAM JOEL COBBI :- ECO-C, BIO-C, CHE-C, ENG-A, REL-C, CSC-A,

Passed in 5 Subjects: 3

(1) AWAH CYNTHIA KIENG :- MQT-C, COM-C, FNU-C, GEO-C, HIS-C,

(2) PEMOKEH MARIENETTE SOPIWOH :- FNU-C, HIS-C, REL-C, COM-C, ECO-C,

(3) DIANG TIH MAURINE LESEN :- ECO-C, ENG-C, FNU-B, GEO-C, REL-B,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3

(1) DOH BELTA ATAH :- ENG-C, COM-C, ECO-C, GEO-C,

(2) ARENZECHI NDIDIAMAKA IFORMA :- ECO-C, ENG-C, GEO-C, HBI-C,

(3) MOHAMADOU SALIFU DANGKAKA :- REL-C, ECO-C, GEO-C, HIS-B,

Centre NO :11402 Frankfils Comprehensive College Buea 
Regis: 40,Sat for 4 or more subjects: 38, Passed: 27, % Passed: 71.05
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit) 


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2

(1) RUTH NWENYOH ORUME :- LIT-B, MQT-C, COM-C, ENG-B, HIS-C, CTZ-C, ECO-B, GEO-C, REL-B, LOG-C,

(2) NGWANG ZINADE KOYEH :- ECO-A, MQT-C, LOG-A, ENG-A, FRE-B, HBI-C, REL-C, BIO-C, CHE-B, GEO-B,

Passed in 9 Subjects: 1

(1) FOBUH FAVOUR :- BIO-B, LOG-A, ENG-A, CHE-B, GEO-C, ECO-A, HBI-C, REL-C, MQT-C,

Passed in 8 Subjects: 4

(1) ATUNGTANG KELLY NGUH :- LIT-C, LOG-B, ECO-C, ENG-C, HIS-C, BIO-C, GEO-C, CTZ-C,

(2) RIAN TUNDE ZOZOH :- COM-C, ENG-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, ECO-C, LIT-C, CTZ-C, REL-B,

(3) MEH FABRICE BAMAKUM :- CTZ-C, ECO-C, LOG-B, BIO-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, MQT-C, ENG-C,

(4) ARIYE KRISTY NEMDI :- GEO-B, ECO-B, ENG-B, COM-C, CTZ-C, LOG-B, LIT-C, HIS-B,

Passed in 7 Subjects: 6

(1) TAH PETER NUSTA MUEGHE :- GEO-C, ENG-C, LIT-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, COM-C, FRE-C,

(2) ALEH BRONVICE NDUM :- ENG-C, GEO-C, MQT-C, BIO-C, CHE-C, ECO-C, HBI-C,

(3) FABIOLA ANGARA WUNG NGEKE :- COM-C, LIT-C, GEO-C, ECO-C, ENG-C, HIS-C, LOG-C,

(4) LIKOWO MOKA HANNAH :- COM-C, ECO-C, HIS-C, LIT-C, CTZ-C, ENG-B, GEO-C,

(5) WASE NANYI CLAIRE :- LIT-C, COM-C, GEO-C, CTZ-C, ECO-C, HIS-C, ENG-B,

(6) GWAN COLLINS NGOH :- HIS-C, LOG-B, MQT-C, ECO-B, ENG-C, GEO-C, CTZ-C,

Passed in 6 Subjects: 6

(1) NTAIMA MIRABEL GHUME :- HIS-C, ENG-C, ECO-C, COM-C, LIT-C, CTZ-C,

(2) ETA JOSEPH EGHEM :- BIO-C, HIS-C, LIT-C, GEO-C, ENG-C, ECO-C,

(3) RYAN-MCBRIDE TATA JUNIOR :- LIT-C, COM-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, ECO-C, ENG-C,

(4) DIBO KELLY NGASSA :- COM-C, LIT-C, HIS-C, REL-C, ECO-C, ENG-C,

(5) WAMBA ODILIA NCHANWE :- COM-C, LIT-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, ENG-B, LOG-C,

(6) YANNICK TANDU LOH :- LIT-C, ENG-A, GEO-C, HIS-C, CTZ-B, COM-C,

Passed in 5 Subjects: 4

(1) CHEFOR TANGO MONDIKUM :- LOG-C, ENG-C, LIT-C, GEO-C, HIS-C,

(2) BAIYE-MBU CHRISTINA OROCK :- ENG-B, HIS-C, CTZ-C, COM-C, GEO-C,

(3) GWAN CYNTHIA BIH :- ENG-C, COM-C, CTZ-C, GEO-C, HIS-B,

(4) MEH SANDRA EWEE :- COM-C, ENG-A, HIS-C, CTZ-C, GEO-C,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 4

(1) NTUBE SYLVIE EBWEKOH :- CTZ-C, ENG-C, COM-C, HIS-C,

(2) DEBA MARICOL AYUK MANYI :- COM-C, ENG-C, ECO-C, HIS-C,

(3) NIBA BECKY-PEURIA LEM :- ENG-B, LIT-C, GEO-C, HIS-C,

(4) MEJANE VANESA :- COM-C, LIT-C, CTZ-B, ENG-B,

Click  on any of the link below for the full results 

GCE O Level Full Results 2018


Or


GCE O Level Full Results 2018 

Or



http://www.minesec.cm/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Results-GCE-2018_OL.htm

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici