GCE Results 2018 A/L Cameroon “A” Advanced GRAMMAR.

0

GCE Results 2018 A/L Cameroon “A” Advanced Level GRAMMAR – CGCE 2018-2019.
Centre NO: 10300 Buea Catchment Centre
Regis: 31,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 31,Passed :8
%Passed: 25.81

Passed in 5 Subjects:0
Passed in 4 Subjects:3
(1) NGOKE NGAKOU CARMEN CATHERINE : ECO-E, GEO-E, REL-B, HIS-A, (2) NGONNOUE TAMO DIMITRI : ECO-E, FRE-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, (3) EKEMA BRANDON NAMANGA MBUAKOTO : ENG-C, GEO-E, ECO-D, HIS-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects:2
(1) NESSEU KENMOE CHRISTIAN JOACHIM : HIS-B, FRE-D, PHI-E, (2) NASSAM BABA RITA YASMINE : LIT-D, FRE-D, HIS-C,
Passed in 2 Subjects:3
(1) BERKAI BRADLEY LANG NDOBO : HIS-E, FRE-D, (2) MBAH THIERRY BEBANDIE : HIS-D, GEO-E, (3) EBAI NCHA BEATRICE OBI-NDIP : PHI-E, HIS-E,
Centre NO: 11000 CCAS Kumba B
Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :2
%Passed: 100.00
Passed in 5 Subjects:0
Passed in 4 Subjects:1
(1) NGEH GILLIAN NJUO : CHE-C, BIO-C, PMM-B, PHY-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects:1
(1) NDI JUSTICE GAMNSI : CHE-C, PMM-B, BIO-C,
Passed in 2 Subjects:0
Centre NO: 11001 Buea External
Regis: 180,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 166,Passed :15
%Passed: 9.04
Passed in 5 Subjects:0
Passed in 4 Subjects:0
Passed in 3 Subjects:5
(1) NZAKUM KALBUSI GEORGE : PMM-D, CHE-E, BIO-E, (2) LERISH IMBOLO NASOA : HIS-D, ENG-E, LIT-D, (3) MELVINE WELISANE VEVANJE : GEO-E, HIS-C, ECO-D, (4) VERA MUYANG NGU : ECO-E, ENG-B, HIS-E, (5) EBEM ARSENE JUNIOR : FRE-D, LIT-E, HIS-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects:10
(1) NAOMI DINENE ITONGO KODE : HIS-E, LIT-E, (2) TSAFACK NGOWE ODILE TINGILA : HIS-E, ENG-E, (3) NJIPECHANGOU AOUDOU IBRAHIM : FMA-E, PMM-E, (4) JOHN MBUA ELAKIE : ECO-D, HIS-E, (5) EKWOGE MARION NZELLE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (6) NDOH PELAGIE NDANDE : FSN-, HIS-E, (7) NGUATEH QUINTA NGWEKEM : LIT-E, HIS-D, (8) MEKAMEGA NGOUABE NADEGE : FSN-, FRE-D, (9) KANGE ENANGA ALVINE : LIT-E, HIS-E, (10) CHELSEA-LAURYN OROCK : FRE-C, HIS-E,
Centre NO: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regis: 30,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 29,Passed :3
%Passed: 10.34

Passed in 5 Subjects:0
Passed in 4 Subjects:0
Passed in 3 Subjects:1
(1) NANJE YANICK EYAKWE : PHI-E, HIS-E, LIT-E,
Passed in 2 Subjects:2
(1) KOMALA FOUDA JEAN LOUIS : CHE-D, PHY-E, (2) WUNG QUEENTA ANWEI : LIT-E, FRE-E,
Centre NO: 11003 Bali External
Regis: 59,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 54,Passed :1
%Passed: 1.85

Passed in 5 Subjects:0
Passed in 4 Subjects:0
Passed in 3 Subjects:0
Passed in 2 Subjects:1
(1) VOFACK NAMENEME CAROLE : BIO-E, ICT-E,
Centre NO: 11004 Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba
Regis: 165,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 165,Passed :91
%Passed: 55.15

Passed in 5 Subjects:1
(1) TCHEPGOUA MBAKOP MARCELLE : PHY-D, PMM-B, FMA-C, CHE-C, BIO-D,
Passed in 4 Subjects:14
(1) EBENE MBELLA YVES BORIS : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMS-C, ICT-B, (2) SEBE GUY MERLIN : LIT-E, PHI-D, HIS-D, FRE-D, (3) FOTSO GUENO YOURY LOIC : FRE-C, PMS-D, CHE-C, BIO-B, (4) NZWOBEB BERY NJOMEN : PHY-E, BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-C, (5) LEINYUY ASHELEY : LIT-D, HIS-E, FRE-E, PHI-D, (6) MANFO DONKENG FRANKY : ECO-E, HIS-E, GEO-E, FRE-E, (7) NWOKAM ANNICK GAITAN : GEO-E, ECO-C, FRE-E, PMS-C, (8) TCHETGNIA TCHAZE ERICKA CYNDIE : GEO-E, FRE-E, ECO-C, PMS-C, (9) WASSOU TCHIEU NIDEL LOLITA : FRE-E, GEO-D, ECO-B, PMS-D, (10) ROMARICK EHAWA : CHE-D, PHY-E, PMM-C, BIO-E, (11) WAGOUM SONWA DANY BRONDA : FRE-B, HIS-C, LIT-C, PHI-E, (12) FOTSO KUITE ANANSE : PMM-B, CHE-C, FMA-E, PHY-E, (13) ESSOUMAM MENGAPTCHE DUCHELLE BRUNNER : PHY-E, BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-D, (14) WANGOU POUANI EMILIE : LIT-B, ENG-E, FRE-B, HIS-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects:42
(1) TCHOUPOU NGOUANA JOSLAINIE : CHE-D, PMS-B, BIO-E, (2) NTOU SONNYTA ORNELLA : FRE-B, CHE-E, BIO-E, (3) ANASEH ALDRICH AYIMBOM : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, (4) AYAFOR GODPROMISE AKEFU : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-E, (5) ABANKE BELINDA AFINGMBOM : LIT-E, FRE-D, HIS-E, (6) TCHUENCHE TAKEUNE FRED ARMEL : CHE-D, PMS-D, ICT-C, (7) TAMBOA KETUM LEVIS : HIS-D, ECO-E, GEO-E, (8) BAKAM GABY CLARANCE : HIS-E, ECO-D, GEO-E, (9) MAKEM FOPA AUDREY : BIO-C, CHE-D, PMM-D, (10) RACHID BOUKAR : HIS-D, ECO-E, GEO-E, (11) MOUHAMED BELLO : PMS-E, ECO-E, FRE-E, (12) KOUENEZI MEZATIO ANNOUCHKA MAIVA : PMM-D, CHE-E, BIO-B, (13) FOKOU LANDOH LARISSA MICHELE : ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-D, (14) ONANA TCHAPTCHET LOVELNE PAULE : ECO-E, GEO-E, PMS-D, (15) KAPTUE LINDA PATRICIA : FRE-E, GEO-E, PMS-E, (16) NJOUONDOU NYA GUILLAINE YVANA : ECO-D, HIS-D, GEO-E, (17) WETIE TCHASSI ORLANE LUTRECE : GEO-E, PMS-E, FRE-C, (18) EBONG EDUKE BECKY : LIT-D, FRE-D, HIS-E, (19) KENGANG KENGANG VICTOR HERMANN : BIO-D, PMS-D, FRE-E, (20) NJIBOT LANGUE ORRIANE : BIO-E, CHE-D, ICT-E, (21) KELA WELADJI HERVE JOHN : BIO-A, CHE-D, PHY-E, (22) FODJI DIDI BROCHARD : HIS-E, ECO-B, FRE-C, (23) YUNISHE ERIC : ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-D, (24) TOGUE ERINE LAURE : FRE-C, CHE-E, PMS-C, (25) NGOGNACK FONDONG MICHELE GUYLENE : GEO-E, ECO-B, HIS-E, (26) KOUNDJIM MAMIAFO YOUDJEU BRINDA : BIO-D, PMS-B, CHE-D, (27) MENKEMTEBAH CHRISTLINE NENGU : BIO-E, CHE-E, PHY-E, (28) MASSONG FONGUEN JESSICA : BIO-C, CHE-D, PMS-E, (29) NSENI STEVE MAKIEA : PMM-C, PHY-C, CHE-C, (30) CHAWAP MEFOKOUIN JEMILA : FRE-E, BIO-C, CHE-D, (31) KOLLE NZELLE BETIMOURINE : BIO-C, CHE-C, PMM-C, (32) GUEDJEO VAYARAI JOSHUA : ICT-C, BIO-E, CHE

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici