ENSET Douala Results 2017-2018 3rd Year 1st Year third year of the first cycle and the first year of second cycle.

0

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE- WORK-FATHERLAND. 
ENSET Douala Results 2017-2018 
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
DIRECTION OF UNIVERSITY.
ACCREDITATIONS AND QUALITY.
ORDER N°17/00787 /KAMERPOWER.COM/MINESUP /DU 28 NOV 2017.

Concerning admission into the third year of the first cycle and the first year of second cycle of the Advance Teachers’ Training College for Technical Education (ATTCTE – ENSET Douala) of the University of Douala for 2017-2018 academic year.

LE MINISTRE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPÉRIEUR

Article 1: The candidates whose names appear below in alphabetical order are declared, under reserve of presentation of the originals of the required certificates, admitted into the third year of the first cycle and the first year of the Advanced Teachers’ Training College for Technical Education of the University of Douala, for the 2017-2018 academic year. There are:

la constitution.
le décret n’ 2011/408 du 09 décembre 2011 portant organisation du Gouvernement.
le décret n’ 2011/410 du 09 décembre 2011 portant formation du Gouvernement.
le décret n’ 2015/434 du 02 octobre 2015 portant réaménagement du Gouvernement.
le décret n’ 2012/433 du 1er octobre 2012 portant organisation du Ministère de l’Enseignement Supérieur.
le décret n’ 93/026 du 19 janvier 1993 portant création d’Universités.
le décret n’ 2005/342 du 10 septembre 2005 modifiant et complétant certaines dispositions du décret n’ 93/027 du 19 janvier 1993 portant dispositions communes aux Universités.
le décret n’ 93/030 du 19 janvier 1993 portant organisation administrative et académique de l’Université de Douala; Resultats ENSET Douala 2017-2018.
le décret n’ 541/CAB/PR du 28 septembre 1990 portant réorganisation de l’Ecole Normale Supérieure d’Enseignement Technique de l’Université de Douala;
le décret n’ 2012/333 du 29 juin 2012 portant nomination des Recteurs d’Universités.
le décret n’ 2015/398 PRC du 15 septembre 2015 portant nomination des Recteurs d’Universités.
l’arrêté n’15/0045/MINESUP/SG/DAUQ/DEAC/SE du 03 mars 2016 fixant le calendrier des concours d’entrée dans les Etablissements des Universités d’Etat du Cameroun, au titre de l’année académique 2016/2017.
l’arrêté n’15/0402/MINESUP du 10 août 2017 portant ouverture des concours d’entrée en 1′” année du premier cycle, en 3’m. année du premier cycle, en 1er année du second cycle à l’ENSET de l’Université de Douala, au titre de l’année académique 2017/2018.
la décision n’18151008/MINESUP/DAUQ du 20 novembre 2017 portant désignation du Président et du représentant du Ministre de l’Enseignement Supérieur au jury de délibérations et d’admission aux concours d’entrée en 1er et 3eme, années du 1er cycle, et en 1ère année du 2nd cycle de l’ENSET de l’Université de Douala, au titre de l’année académique 2017/2019.
Décision n’18150768/MINESUP/SG/DAUQjSDEAC du 07 septembre 2015 fi~tmt la composition du jury de délibération et d’admission des concours d’entrée en 1ère et 3’m. années du 1er cycle et en 1 ère
année du second cycle de l’ENSET de l’Unive-rsité de Douala, au titre de l’année académique 2017/2018.
la circulaire n’004/CAB/PM du 10 février 2000 relative à l’admission dans les Ecoles Nationales de formation et au recrutement à la fonction Publique.
le procès verbal dujury des délibérations des concours d’entrée à l’ENSET session de 2017-2018 en date du 25 novembre 2017 proposition du Recteur de l’Université de Douala.

FILIERE GENIE CIVIL (GCI) / DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING

A. Option: Bâtiments et Travaux Publics (BTP) / Building and Publics Works

N° Noms et Prénoms
  1. ANDEME OVONO DILANE KIMMY
  2. AZEMO NANKENG CHARLES GIBRIL
  3. DZEUKO ACHILLE GILDAS
  4. FOKOU ROSTAND LAMBER
  5. KAMAGAM NGEUGOUE ALOYS JOEL.
  6. KEMAYOU CEDRIC GAEL
  7. KENFACK NGOUMEZONG MILENE
  8. KOUAMOU HENANG FUSTELLE
  9. MOUNCHILI ABDOU
  10. NANA SANOU YANNICK
  11. NGUEFACK JAURES
  12. NKOU JEAN CHARLY
  13. NTSAMA NGONO ELIAS
  14. PEFOURA JULES
  15. TAYOUO WAFO ABRAHAM PARFAIT.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST

  1. BANIMBEK BIBOU EMMANUEL LANDRY
  2. YEMELI BOGNOU CHRISTIAN

FILIERE GENIE ELECTRIQUE(GEL) / DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING.

A. Option: Electronique (EN) / Electronics.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. KAMENI DEUKO ANICET LEONEL
  2. MBALLA LEMANA DOROTHEE JOSIANE
  3. NDONGO BENGONO GERMAIN MICHEE
  4. TEMEGNI ULRICH BERTAUD

B. Option: Electrotechnique (ET) / Electrotechnics.

  1. ANYUZO’O MBIAM PASQUI WILLIAM
  2. BIKOLA DONALD MAXIME
  3. ETOA EKAMENA JOSEPH THIERRY
  4. KAMA MBENE HYACINTHE LEONARD
  5. KOSSINGO BESSIKA ULRICH
  6. KUlSSEU FALONNE CABRELLE
  7. MOUGOU NOUZEZAM AYMARD ORNEL
  8. NKONDOG BELL BEAUCHAMPS
  9. ZRA MBLAMA ZACHARIE
  10. FOFOU TCHINDAN WAN CARLOS.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. TlAM WANKO YANNICK BRICE

C. Option: Maintenance Hospitalière et Blomêdicale / Hospital Maintenance Biomedical.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. EDANG NDONGO ROBERT GAEL
  2. MOHAMED TOUKOUROU
  3. NANFACK NGOUNE SATURIN
  4. NGO NDJOCK NGUETHOU THERESE VERONIQUE
  5. NGOUAZEU TSAKEM CEDRIC ARMAND
  6. OMOGULE RAPHAEL
  7. YOUGOUDA DIEUDONNE.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. MINKOE ESSONO MIMOSETTE LINE
  2. ZOUA CLAUDE ALEXIS

FILIERE GENIE MECANIQUE (GME) / DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICS ENGINEERING.

A. Option: Construction Mécanique (CM) / Mechanical Construction

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. KALGA MADELEINE GWLADYS
  2. NDONGO JUNIOR DEMILS
  3. NYETAM JACQUES RODRIGUE
  4. POUHE SALOMON YANN
  5. POUOKAM TEBOU CYRILLE ARLIN
  6. SIELENOU NOUBISSIE GILLES JOSUE.
  7. TEKAM KOUAM DUVAL
  8. TSADE TSADE DONAL STALLONE
  9. WATO FAMDIE JUSTIN CHARLES
  10. YOUBI KUATE ANTOINE
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. DJIOFACK TIOKEN GAETAN
  2. TEUACHIEU TCHAHA CLAUDINE EMILY

B. Option: Fabrication Mécanique (FM) / Manufacturing.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. BONABE GILBERT
  2. DJEUKOUA DJOKOU GEORDIE FRANCLAIN
  3. EM BILLONG DONALD
  4. GUEUKAM NITCHEU ARNOLD
  5. NGONGANG TONGA KELVIN FLORENTIN
  6. NGUEUKO SSIAMJEU FRANCIS DARRYL
  7. PITCHELE KAMGANG MAUREL DYLANE
  8. SIEYADJO YONGA JOSEPH
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. LAMA GONTA OLIVIER

C. Option: Mécanique Automobile(MA) / Auto Mechanics.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. BENGBON FRANCK CEDRIC
  2. DJIKANG MEZATIA MARTINIEN
  3. ESSIANE ERIC TOBIE
  4. ILIASSOU ABBASSI
  5. NGOMSl FRANC MAXIME
  6. NJOUODOU NJIFON GARRY
  7. SOBSOUBO DJONEMO NEPHTHALI
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. GOMDONG ATANGANA RENE
  2. MVIANO ENOCK ULFRID


FILIERE GENIE FORESTIER (GFO) / DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY AND WOOD ENGINEERING.

N° Noms et Prénoms
  1. BELLA JOEL ANlCET
  2. ESSAME JEAN GILLES YVAN
  3. ESSENGUE MARIE INGRID
  4. MASSING JACOB SAMUEL
  5. NEDJOU WANIE LAURENT
  6. NYECK BINGAN RAPHAEL DEVALOIS
  7. OBAME MENGUE MARCELLE FREDERIC
  8. YIAMPHO NZOUOMBO SYLVAIN
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. BANLOG ARMEL FIACRE
  2. ONDOUA ABENG JENNY ROSALINE

FILIERE INDUSTRIES TEXTILES ET DE L’HABILLEMENT (ITH) DEPARTMENT OF TEXTILES AND CLOTHING INDUSTRY

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. AKOUMBA ATEME MADELEINE GWLADYS JOYCE
  2. DONGMO YOTA DAVIANE CHRISTELLE
  3. MBATAKA NDONGO VIRGINIE FLORE
  4. MBENGONO BEKONGO THEORINE RAISSA
  5. MBO ZAME JUNIE PAULE
  6. NANFACK TONGMO HUGUETTE DIANE
  7. NZOUPET NAMEGNI SANDRINE
  8. WANDJI DJOMO GUILEINE AMELIE
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. GOABIEND DJONI GACARINE
  2. TEMGOUA TATANGMO MIREILLE
  3. TONZONG DJOUGUE AMABELLE STELLA

FILIERE GENIE INFORMATIQUE (GINFO) / DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTERS ENGINEERING.

Option: Informatique Industrielle

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ADJINWA DE SADJUE BLERIOT
  2. ANDIE VANlELLA BELOLO DOOH
  3. DICKA JONG ABEL DIDIER
  4. EBEN ESSOME ANDRE ARMAND
  5. LAILA FATOUMATA MOUSSA
  6. LEALE KAMDEM CARINE LAURETTE
  7. M’BEEH ÉPSE MVOGO LEWASSA MARY LISA VERA
  8. NKETCHOGUE MPATCHIE HENSCHEL
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. MBA RICHARD CARISTANT
  2. SIMEU KADJIWA MARCELLE ANODINE

FILIERE TECHNIQUES ADMINISTRATIVES (TAD) / DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. BINELI SYLVIE JULIE
  2. BOUNGA TONGWE ABIGAIL
  3. MENGUELE ROSETTE ERNESTINE
  4. MEZUI NGUEMA MULLER
  5. NGO HELL SOPHIE BRIGITTE
  6. NGUEYEP MPATCHIE ELSA
  7. NTYAM ASSAKO CARINE VANESSA.
  8. TIMBA ABOLO ISAAC BORIS
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. BOUM BERNADETTE LAURE
  2. NZEKUI TCHINDA CHANCELINE

FILIERE SCIENCES ET TECHNIQUES ECONOMIQUES DE GESTION (STEG) / DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT SCIENCES.

OPTION: COMPTABILITE ET FINANCE (CF).

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. BELOMO THËRËSE CHRISTELLE
  2. DONGMO SUZI
  3. EMVO ASSOUMOU EVRARD
  4. KOUM KIBISSESSE JEANNE CHRISTELLE LAURE.
  5. MBANG FRANCETTE
  6. NANGMETIO DONGMO CARINE LILIANE
  7. NGUEFACK MATSA CHANEL
  8. RUTH HUGUETTE MENDOM OMIA.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. EZEME OVONO MARIE MlCHELLE KELLY
  2. MBOGNOU CARLINE SYLVIE

OPTION: MARKETING (MKG).

  1. AGHOTSI TEKETSIA LOLITA
  2. CHEMMIE WAMBO FABIOLA GAETANNE
  3. EDALI MARIE JOSEPHINE FLORENCE
  4. METE ELISABETH FRANCINE
  5. NGAGOUM GERALDINE
  6. OBONO MENYE FANNY
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. KOUNOU BINDZI CHRISTIANNE VANESSA
  2. TOUDJOU FOKAM JOELLE ESTELLE

OPTION: ECONOMIE (Cl)

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ATEMEDJAMA NDONG MARLEINE
  2. BEFOLO ONDOA DORINE ESTELLE
  3. EKOMO ABOSSOLO ARIELLE
  4. ESSELEM NGOUSSOUMO FRANKLIN
  5. JOHNSON NJASOTEH ELONGE
  6. KOUOWA KAMSU WINNIE
  7. NGONO APPOLLONIE LAURIE
  8. TAPNING FOKONG COLLENCE AIMEE
  9. TUEDJO HEN VICTORINE CHANCE
  10. YEMDZE SIMPLICE JIMMY
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. MEKOUGOUM MOUAFO SYLVIA GAELLE
  2. ONG MASSOCK NGOMBI DORCAS VANESSA
  3. TEMBE MIRRABEL NEH.

FILIERE ECONOMIE SOCIALE ET FAMILIALE (ESF) / DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL AND HOME ECONOMICS.

OPTION : PUERICULTURE, GERONTOLOGIE ET AUXILIAIRES DE VIE (PGAV) / CHILD CARE, GERONTOLOGY AND HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. EBIANGON ELISE VANESSA
  2. EMBEKE CHRISTELLE
  3. ETOUA AKAME PASCALE CARINE RITA
  4. GHISLAINE MPONDO ROSE YVANNA
  5. KAMANA VIRGINIE
  6. MAGNIE HERMINE
  7. MBOZOO NGBWA DANIELLE ALEXANDRA
  8. MEKONGO NKOA MARCELLE
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. ENOUNE DORIANE
  2. KENGNI MAGOUA ORNELLA RAOLINE
  3. KENGNI NDADJEUN DAMARIS ROSTINE

FILIERE GENIE ELECTRIQUE(GEL) / DEPART MENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING.

Option: Electronique (EN) / Electronics.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. BALOGOG MANDACK GEORGES LEMUEL
  2. BLAMA ALI ABDOULRAHIM
  3. NGONO MBIDA ROSE OLlVE
  4. OUSMANOU DOUBLA
  5. TUETOUOM SIMO WILLY JOSSELIN.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. MIMFE’E BEKO’O DAVID STEVE.

Option: Electrotechnique (ET) / Electrotechnics

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. AKA’A JEAN DESTEL
  2. AMADOU SODDI
  3. CHOFOR NZETA YANNICK
  4. EBA AVOMO NATHALIE DORIANE
  5. EMBOUEME ll GUILLAUME
  6. EVINDI EVINDI FRIDOLIN
  7. KAFFO GOUFO EDMOND
  8. KOMBOU WANDJI JAURES CRISPI
  9. LEBONGO NNOMI ARNOLD FRANKLIN
  10. LIKALE DANIEL ROSTAND
  11. MONDJELI BOTHE MELVIN PATRICE
  12. NGATHE PATRICK BORlS
  13. NGO HONGA ANNE AURORE
  14. NTOMBOU POKEM STEPHAN FLORENTIN
  15. OUSMANOU KIME BABA GANA
  16. SIEWE KADJI YANNICK STEVE
  17. TCHANGOUE TCHOKOTIEU VALENTlN GHISLAIN
  18. YAMGANG YAMGANG RODRIGUE.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. TlTTI GOTTLlEB
  2. TSELONOUM CARINE FLORE.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. DJANEBAYE GAGE

FILIERE TECHNIQUES ADMINISTRATIVES (TAD) / DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRA TIVE TECHNIQUES.

OPTION: COMMUNICATION ADMINISTRATIVE / ADMINISTRATIVE COMMUNICATION

Licence en Lettres

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. AGNOUNG LISE CHRISTELLE
  2. AKAMESSE NDONGO CYRILLE
  3. AMBA’A ENGOULOU MARIE LAURE
  4. ANGONO MVE STELLA ANGELE
  5. ATANGANA STEPHANE
  6. ATYAM NLOM BERTHE LISLY LAURE
  7. EKABE MBO’O KELLY
  8. FOUBA BEATRICE
  9. LIJOUM FATIMA
  10. MEZO’O ME ZOE CEDRICK TONTON
  11. NDEMEZO’O ZUE DEBRE MICHEL
  12. NNE’E MENYE NADINE -GINNA
  13. OBONO ZAMBO LOUISE FRANCINE
  14. ONDOA YVAN LIONEL
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. CHENKEP NGONGANG MURIELLE
  2. EKEM FEUGAP JULIE
  3. EVEGA EYENGA JOSEPHA
  4. MENGBWA MBIDA THERESE MURIELLE
  5. TEPI NZUMAFO EMIACE

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. DENGANBA ODETTE
  2. DJINODI AIME
  3. DJIRAITA SERGE
  4. DOCTEUR ABEL
  5. NADIGUEM FRANKINE WILLIAMH.
  6. YATERE JONATHAN LOI

Licence en Droit

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ADOUBE BOYOMO LUCIENNE PULCHERIE
  2. AMOU‘OU ZE CATHY MURIELLE
  3. ARMAND CEDRIC ABOU’OU MENGUE
  4. ASSOUMOU MVOMO RICHARD
  5. ATEBA DANIEL BRENDA
  6. BESSEE BOUTINGUE BABETTE LAURE
  7. KANE JORIS HILAIRE
  8. MBEZELE BILOA MARIE CARINE
  9. NDI PHILLIPPE EVELYNE KATELLE
  10. NDONGALU ZENG MARC FABRICE
  11. NDONGO NLEME DAVID FRANCK
  12. NTEP NTEP EMMANUEL LOIC
  13. NTSAMA JOSEPHINE LOUISE EVELYNE
  14. OYONO MFOUMEYENG JOYCE ORCHELLE
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. ATANGANA NKODO IGNACE BERTRAND
  2. EMMANUELLE CLARISSE OSSONEMANE SALA
  3. IBRAHIM HAMADOU
  4. JOAN NJOLLE EBOA NATACHA
  5. NKOTESSI NKOUNA PAUL DAVID

FILIERE SCIENCES ET TECHNIQUES ECONOMIQUES DE GESTION (STEG) DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT SCIENCES.

Licence ou Bachelor’s Degree en Comptabilité et Finance.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ABENA ONDOA ALPHONSE WILFRIED
  2. EHOWE MOUSSIMA SORELLE ERCIKA
  3. EYANG ZUE JULIENNE
  4. KOUOGUEM KENMOGNE JEANNETTE CYNTHIA
  5. MBONGO’O ENOTO IVAN
  6. MVOGO YANA MARCEL MARTIAL
  7. NGO BAYIKA MEBARA SUZANNE ARLETTE
  8. OVONO NDONG RODRIGUE
  9. OYONO NKOUM NADIA
  10. SOPJEU FOUATIA MARCEL
  11. TCHUENDEM KENMEGNE POKAM LAURE
  12. TSAKAP NANA ASTRIDE
  13. YENE ROLAND MARTIAL
  14. ZIBI CYRILLE PAULIN.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. BIKIA NDONG ALVINE
  2. NANSO NANA MANUELA
  3. NKOLO ENAMA ODILE NATACHA
  4. NTOLO INES FAOUSTA
  5. NZIE ELSY CEDRIC
  6. TOKO TCHEMOUA KARYL

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. GOUARA PABAME
  2. SAYANDE JOSUE

Licence ou Bachelor’s Degree en Marketing.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ANGUE EBANGA ANNIE GHISLAINE
  2. BOMBA OLOMO MARIE ROSE AUDREY
  3. EBWELE NDOUM BRIZE PAULIN
  4. ELOUNDOU MBALLA RENE ROLAND
  5. ENONE NOAH MISPA JALANE
  6. ESSIANE WILLY ARNAULD
  7. MADJOUKUO WOUAFO VIVIANE
  8. MBIDA NTOUBA DUVALE ARQUETTE
  9. MEZATIO KENFACK FABIOLA BABELLE
  10. NGANANG EMGBANG SUZANNE GRACE
  11. NGO YONGA ELISABETH LAURE
  12. NGOUEGNI TAKOU KEVINE NATIVITE
  13. NKOA NDONGO ALBERT RAYMOND
  14. TONGA YAMEDJEU EUNICE.
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. AGYINGI TESSA AMBUIGA
  2. DJOUMRE DJAKLA AIME
  3. EWOLO VANESSA VALERIE
  4. ESSOMBA AMBASSA CEDRIC
  5. NGONG HONORlNE MUSI.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. MOYALBAYE KITOGOTO
  2. NANTOLYEN FELIX

Licence ou Bachelor’s Degree en Economie.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. AMOUGOU MBOUROU PASCAL LOIC
  2. ANGUEZOMO NSOM TANYA NAOMIE
  3. DOMGOUA GERALDINE
  4. EBODE HENRI MICHEL FRANCK
  5. EKANI NKODO JEAN PAUL AXELLE
  6. ESSOMBA AMBASSA CEDRIC BERTRAND
  7. GATTE MESSINA ANNE RACHEL
  8. MAGOUFO TAKALA YOLLANDE STAYELLE
  9. MANGA NGA MBARGA MICHELE
  10. MASSECK MA HAMKA JACQUES BERTAUT
  11. MAYA KENGNE NAOMIE CHARLENE
  12. MENGUE ONDOA CRESENCE SANDRINE
  13. NGO BISSOUA SUZANNE LORRAINE
  14. NSO MICHELLE SYLVERE JEREMIE
  15. TOMEN SANDRINE LAURE
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. ABADA ROSINE JESSICA
  2. B‘GOTCHO PRACERDE URSULE
  3. ETOUNDI MEKONGO JEAN MARTIAL
  4. JOHN LYDIENNE PASCALINE
  5. MBOUE CHRISTELLE
  6. NJIOUA YAKETCHA VIRGINIE DALID

FILIERE CONSEILLERS D’ORIENTATION (CO) / DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION COUNSELLORS.

Licence ou Bachelor Psychologie-Sociologie.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ALEN MANA LEILA DIANE
  2. BILO’O ASSAM PAULE ASTRIDE
  3. BILOA BI NDOUGSA HELENE FLORENCE
  4. EDJONGOLO MVEMBE ANTOINETTE AUDREY
  5. EDOA NTSAMA JOSEPH RIBERT
  6. EKOUO NDOUE LAURENT
  7. FOULA DOUANLA CARELLE
  8. MEDJO EDJO BENJAMIN AURELIEN
  9. NGOMBA EPANE IDRISS PASCAL
  10. NNANGA MVELE ARSENE LOUIS JESUS
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST
  1. ANDELA ELOUNDOU MARIANE
  2. MATEMB BOUNDON DANIELLE TATIANA
  3. MENGUE NGBWA ADELE ODILE
  4. NONGA MARIE COQUETTE
  5. NTSOGO BOSSOKEN AMELIE FLORA

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. SALEH TORSIDI.

Licence ou Bachelor en Droit

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. ABESSO ENGONGA PAUL
  2. AKOUA NDENGUE MARIE
  3. AMBOMO AYISSI SANDRA
  4. ANDEME OBIANG ARIANE LOUISIANE
  5. ELLA SERGES FRANCK
  6. ENDAMAN ERIC OSCAR
  7. EYENGA RACHEL GERMAINE
  8. KUDI OLIVER UKU
  9. MBAMA EDENE AGNES SYLVIE
  10. OLO MVOMO GUY DYCONNE
  11. SIMO HELEINE
  12. TANG NKOUM JOSEPHINE LAURYN
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST.
  1. MBALLA OWONA GEORGES
  2. MELENDE AKONGO MARIE FLEURINE
  3. MVOMO MVOMO MARTIN CEDRIC
  4. NDONG DONY-DUVAL
  5. NGO YONGUI MARIE THERESE
  6. NSOA JEAN CEDRIC

IET + BAC ou GCE A/L + LICENCE ou Bachelor’s Degree.

FILIERE GENIE CIVIL (GCI) / DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING.

Option: Bâtiments et Travaux Publics (BTP) / Building and Publics Works.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. DJOPKOP LOCHUANG CHRISTIAN
  2. ESSOH DIDIER-AVANT
  3. FEUTSE SOLAMBE
  4. HACHEKED LAZARE
  5. MBONDJI MPOULET DENIS PAPIN
  6. MEDJO PHILIPPE RAYMOND
  7. MOMO DJIOLEFACK SORELLE
  8. NJAMEN TCHOUAKEU WILLY ROSLIN
  9. NSOPGUI DONGUE LILIANE CLAIRE
  10. VOKENG ANTOINE JUNIOR
LISTE D’ATENTE/ WAITING LIST

FILIERE GENIE ELECTRIQUE(GEL) / DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING.

A. Option: Electronique (EN) / Electronics.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. NDTOUNGOU GEORGES SERGES
  2. NGUILOG CHARLES.

B. Option: Electrotechnique (ET) / Electrotechnics.

  1. AKO BIENVENU
  2. ANEUNASSA DAWAYE HIPPOLYTE
  3. DJOUAMEDA WEMBE FRANKLIN
  4. NGUEDJANG KOUAKEUO HILARY SORELLE
  5. TEDGA NDJEL ALEXANDRE

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. SERVICE MOUSSA BAKORO.

FILIERE GENIE MECANIQUE (GME) / DEPARTMENT OF MECANICS ENGINEERING.

A. Option: Construction Mécanique (CM) / Mechanical Construction.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. BOYOGUENO ABADOME MATHIEU
  2. NYETAM JACQUES RODRIGUE
  3. TCHOUSSIN NYASSI FRANCK ERIC

B. Option: Fabrication Mécanique (FM) / Manufacturing.

N° Noms et Prénoms
  1. BEYALA EBANGA DIDlER

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

  1. MIAMARDE DEOUTOUL.

C. Option: Mécanique Automobile(MA) / Auto Mechanics.

N° Noms et Prénoms 
  1. EDIMO MALLOH EITEL
  2. FOWO FENKAM WILLY STEVE
  3. MAKANG OTTOCK IBRAHIM
  4. YANOU NYAWA ARIEL JOEL
Article 2: Successful candidates are invited to come to the Advanced Teacher’s Training College for Technical Education for registration and the beginning of the courses which is the 4th DECEMBER 2017 AT 7.30 AM. Furthermore, the dateline for registration is up to 4th JANUARY 2018. After this date, they will automatically be replaced by candidates of the waiting list, according to the ranking.
Article 3: The Rector of the University of Douala, the Director of the Advanced Teachers’ Training College for Technical Education are in charge of the application of the present order which should he registered and published where ever need arises.

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici