Resultats ENAM Cycle A Division Administrative 2017-2018

0
RÉPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN
Paix – Travail _ Patrie
MINISTERE DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE
ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISIRATIVIE
MINFOPRA CAMEROUN. 
Resultats ENAM Cameroun 2017-2018 Cycle A Division Administrative (Admissibilites Concours).
No 00093 / ENAM/ DG / Yaoundé, le 16 NOV 2017.
Section Administration Générale
Noms et Prénoms

Section Administration Générale

Noms et Prénoms
  • ABADA ASSOMO M URIELLE RAISSA
  • ABANDA SITONG LONGIN LIONEL
  • ABBO AMADOU OUMAROU
  • ABDEL NASSER BOBBO
  • ABDOUL FA TTAH ABOUBAKAR
  • ABDOULKARIM BABAMI GARBA
  • ABDOULLA YE HAMADOU
  • ABDUL MOMINI DAUDA
  • ABENI BENJAMIN YAOU
  • ABOUBAKAR DAN LADY
  • ADA MARIE-LA URE
  • ADAMOU né le 08 01 1989
  • AGBOR PA TRICK AGBOR
  • AHMADOUAHID O
  • ALI EMMA ABDOULKARIM
  • ALI-ABAKOURA
  • AMAMBO LOVET FOTAKE
  • AMPOUNG ANKEKANDA ORE TTE KELLY
  • ANABA ONDUA PHILIPPE-ARNA UD
  • ANGOULA TINA GEORGES LIN
  • ANOL SANDRINE AD EH
  • ANTHONYNGWA AKONWI
  • ANYE MILTON NDE
  • ANYE VALERY CHO
  • AROUNA MELO FORCHU
  • ASSIGA A TA NGANA STEPHANE YVAN
  • ATANGA OYA NA CORETTA CARMEN
  • ATANGANA ZANGA BARBINE FLORA
  • AWA DEAN CHI
  • AWA ONANA SYLVA IN DESIRE
  • AWA YENA NG ESTELLE LINDA
  • AWUNGAFA C SOLANCH NKEGOA
  • AYEMETIO MBOGNING RODRIGUE
  • BAYI DJON CHRISTIAN VIA NNEY
  • BEA BEA WA NTA ]UNIOR
  • BEDA JEA N-PA UL
  • BELIBI PIUS OVANY
  • BELINGA ARA LA URENT OLIVIER PA TRICE
  • BELINGA EN YEG UE STEPHANE EMMANUEL
  • BELL MOISE DA VID
  • BEN YIMBE DIPA NDA OSEPH
  • BILLONG CLA UDIA DEBORAH
  • BILOGUE NDZA NA THEOPHILE
  • BILOGUI SALOME MANUELLA NADINE
  • BISSOU NA MA ALICE VA NESSA
  • BOUBARARI HAMADOU
  • BOUMENI TCHO UMBO FRA NCINE THERESE
  • BO UMN YEMB MAKONG UE CHER YL FREDY
  • BOUNDAR LIBOARD
  • DALLE CA RINE RAISSA


  • DA NIEL FUNTONG KUMFA
  • DANWANG DjA ORO ELZO HUBERT
  • DIBANGO KALLA MICHEL DESIRE
  • DjAGOULA MARTIN
  • DjEDO BELBARA HERVE
  • D]oR YANG PATRICE
  • DOOAN NGOEPAH CECILE E
  • EBELA RENEE NICOLE
  • EBELLE HEUREUSE NICOLE ]OELLE
  • EBOLO BEROLO DIEUMERCI
  • EB WELE MARCEL/N DONA TIEN
  • ERA NGA-EHODE CHRISTIAN
  • EROTO AHANDA ]OSEPH DESIRE
  • EKOUBE FRANK RUBEN
  • ELANGWE ROBERT NGOE
  • ELONG MARTHE VANESSA GAELLE
  • ELOUGA OMGBA SERGE MARTIAL
  • ENGAMBA ELISE LETICIA
  • EPOPA NGALLE MANFRED FIDELE
  • ESSENGUE ENYEGUE OSEPHINE
  • ESSINGA ZANG OLIVE EDMONDE
  • ESSOMBA BALLA INNOCEN T STEPHANE
  • ESSOUMA AFANE ARNA ULD WILLY
  • E TOH OMBALLA SYLVAIN
  • E WODO EFFA BERTRAND MARIE GEORGIE
  • FADOU NDAM MAI WA
  • FA VACHALA KWA VA BRUNO
  • FOE BÛDO ARMELE RAISSA
  • FÛTSO TANEFO COCOS-BERLUS
  • GAM NUELA K UOH
  • GHOMSSI SOMO]OSEPH FABRICE
  • GWE TH N YAM EBEN ABEL AUDREY
  • HABIT MBIAPO VALERY WILFRIED
  • HAFEZ MOHAMAN
  • HAMAN ADAMA


  • HAMAN AD]! BOUBA
  • HANANN CAVAYE
  • HAPSA TOU ABDOULA YE
  • HAPSA TOU SEHOU OUSSO UMANOU
  • HARANGA OLIVIER
  • HA RO UNA 3030
  • HA WA HASSAN
  • HONGIE ROD ULF HONGIE
  • IGRI JOSEPH
  • JACOB ISRAEL FIRINA
  • JURI MUHAMAD
  • KABENDE MOGO UE CEDRIC CA REL
  • KAMDEM KO UN TCHOU FRANCIS
  • KEMA]OU D ]ILA STEPHANIE LA URETTE
  • KOGEKO UA
  • KOLE KADIRI ROGER
  • KO UEMO D IALEU VANESSA
  • LAILA AMADOU
  • LAWONG CLA UDETTE DZEEDZEEMO-ON
  • MA HAMA TALI
  • MAIRAMOU HAMADOU EPOUSE MOHAMADOU
  • MAKAM ToUSSIA SAMUEL
  • MANGA MANGA AURELIEN ARNAUD PATRICK
  • MANGA MINFEGUE IGNACE BERTRAND
  • MARTHA LIMUNCA VALIMBE
  • MATRIBAI MICHEL MICHEL
  • MBA VINCENT DUPLEX
  • MBA HBA NA HERMA NN
  • MBALA ]A CQ UELINE BEA TRICE
  • MEALLA MIREILLE STEPHIE ANTOINETTE
  • MBO EOOU CHRISTIAN YA NNICK
  • MBO UOBO Uo IBRA HIM CHERIF
  • MECO UALE/EAN RODRIGUE MARC A UREL
  • MESCHIA EL IMEL EC
  • MEYAMA CEORICABRAHAM
  • MFONTE FIFEN IBRA HIM MO UNIR
  • MOABO ULOU MVOM LA URENT MURIELLE
  • MOHAMADOU OUMAROU
  • MOHNDZENCHUPOK CYPRA IN TARMBOG
  • MOUHA MADOU YOUSSOUFA
  • MOUKO UDA ISAAC
  • MOUKO UD! MOUKOUD! GUY YANNICK
  • MOULNA HABE
  • MOUNTESSOU N/O YA MOHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA
  • MOUOMENE RODAIN
  • MOUO TCHO Uo WAKOUWA NOEL
  • MOUSSA ALIOUM
  • MVOGO YOPA FRA NCK STEPHA NE
  • MVONDO AKOUTOU BORIS BERTRAND
  • MVONDO NKO UM BILLy GILLES

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Tuesday 21th November 2017 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.
These informations can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or on the notice boards of the school main entrances.


LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici