Final Results ENSET Kumba 2017-2018 First Cycle.

0



REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE-WORK-FATHERLAND.
Final Results ENSET Kumba 2017-2018 
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION.

PRESS RELEASE NO 17/00112 /MINESUP/SG/DAUQ OF 24 NOV 2017

To publish the final results of the Competitive Entrance Examination into the first year of the first cycle of the Higher Technical Teachers’ Training College (ENSET – HTTTC) Kumba results, of the University of Buea, for the academic year 2017-2018. 

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION ANNOUNCES:

Subject to the verification of their entry qualifications, the following candidates are declared successful in the entrance examination into first year of the first cycle of the Higher Technical Teachers’ Training College  (ENSET – HTTTC) Kumba, University of Buea for the academic year 2017-2018. They are in alphabetical order:

DEPARTEMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES.

OPTION: INFORMATION MANAGEMENT AND COMMUNICATION (IMC)

  1. AYUK PATRICIA ETEM
  2. BERTHA MEKANG EJEDE
  3. ELOMESONE EBUDE
  4. EPOLE NADEGE NGOME
  5. FRI ROSALINE TAKU
  6. METUGE JOAN NTUBE
  7. MOTANGA JOHN MOSONGO
  8. NCHANG NGONGWASHI GHISLAIN
  9. NGOLE KELLY WUNZE
  10. NGWESSE MAJOIE MECHANE
  11. NKUMBE ENJEMA CHRISTEL
  12. NNANGA STELLA AURELIE.
  13. RANDA PEMBE NGUNDUE EFITE
WAITNG LIST
  1. NGAHANE KAMTCHO STANG RICHEL
  2. NJUME LILIAN MESODE
  3. EDIPE BORICE EMADION.

DEPARTEMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND FORESTRY TECHNIQUES

OPTION: Building Construction

  1. BESONG VECLINE MUYALI
  2. EKOKO LEWIS MUKWELE
  3. EKOMBO EKOMBO IVAN
  4. FOTSO FOKO FRANCLIN
  5. KAMI NGATCHOU URIELLE JORDANNE
  6. KENGNE TCHINDA CHRISTELLE
  7. MUABE FRANKLIN NDIE
  8. MVOMO EBENE VIPPODIE
  9. NGOUO EPATH SEDRICK
  10. NJOUMECHI CALVIN
  11. NJUME DIVINE ELUNG
  12. YOUMBI TAGNE DIANE MICHELE
Waiting List
  1. NKUH CHRISTOPHER NSONG
  2. EWANE GAZENG NGWESE.

OPTION: Woodwork

  1. ASUMTONG NORGE-ROLAND
  2. EFFAMBA STANISLAUS EKPO
  3. EVIS BISONG ENOW
  4. IKPE CAFRIX UKPO
  5. KETUNZE KENEDY TEBA
  6. MBIBATE JACQUELINE MANYI.
  7. MOSONGO GODFRED OBASE
  8. NANFACK LACDO MOMO MERDIES
  9. NFOTA EFON LOTTIN
  10. NKWELLE FRANKLIN NKENG
  11. NTEH GILBERT SUMELONG
  12. TONGWO TERRENCE AMIN.
WAITNG LIST
  1. KOUAMO JOSEPH YANNIK
  2. KENFACK JAURES CARLOS.

DEPARTEMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

OPTION: Industrial Computing

  1. BITOA CLARENCE BABILA
  2. CHABOU KANMOGNE ROGER LOIC
  3. EBONG AJEBE ALBAN DONALDONI
  4. EBOT DIEUDONNE ENOW
  5. INYANG TAMBE MONABAND
  6. KWOLO FRANKLIN KWOLO
  7. MBU COLLINS ABUO
  8. NAMEKONG DJUNE SAH YVANA
  9. NANJE DORINE ULE
  10. NDODE EMMANUEL ESONG
  11. NGONO NGAH BORIS MACAIRE
  12. NTUBE EPEDE NDUMBE.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. GBITSAR TEMVOUM RICHARD ALBAN
  2. JOFAK NGUIMATSIA IVAN GABIN

DEPARTEMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE.

OPTION: Information Technology.

  1. ARREY ETANG EGBE
  2. BODBE BIBOUM JULY DORIS
  3. EJOLE GLENN AKUME
  4. EWANE ELOUMBAT FABRICE
  5. ISABELLA ESASO LIMUNGA QUAN
  6. MATSINGANG PRECHENS’ CHATELLE
  7. MBE ATANGANA GABRIEL
  8. MEDRA OKU MULANGO
  9. NKENGAFAC SONITA JINGWA
  10. ONANA LEON DIDIER
  11. REI ITOE BOKWE.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. MAMBAMBI STEPHANIE
  2. MELI TINKIN SONITA.

DEPARTEMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING.

OPTION: Electronics

  1. AJONG RELINDIS ALEBU
  2. CHEA GERALD NDE TETUBE
  3. ENONGENE GIDEON
  4. EWANG DIVINE NGALLE
  5. PANE FRANKLINE SONGE.
WAITNG LIST
  1. NGUEKEU YIMELE ARMEL EMMANUEL.

OPTION: Electrotechnics

  1. ATABONFACK NERLINE JOELLE
  2. BALI LUDWIG NJONG
  3. DJOUFFO NDEFO NICK BRANDONE
  4. DOUANLA NOEL
  5. EGBE JERRY BAWAK
  6. ETONGWE VIKRAN
  7. FOKAM NGOUONMADJ IE CYRILE PLATINI
  8. FOLETIA KEVIN ASOBA-NTUKEM
  9. FORSAHGONG AJUA CHRISTIAN
  10. FOUODJI ERIC
  11. KEHBUMA BRAIN NOBAJEN
  12. MBONDE SOLÀNGE EMUKE
  13. PATRICK NANJI NGOH.
  14. TSIEDEWO TCHIOKERE JANUS
WAITNG LIST 
  1. MILLA NKEM-BA ISIDORE ROUX
  2. SANKEU TSELE JUNIOR THIBAUTH
  3. ASSOUA EPOCK MARCIAL JOEL.

DEPARTMENT OF LAW.

OPTION: Law

  1. AGBE MONICA ABWO EYAMBE.
  2. AKWA LOVELINE AMAH
  3. EFUET EMELDA MEPIAPNDEM
  4. GUIMGO KANA DANIELLE
  5. KETU KENNEDY NEMBO
  6. MUSIMA DANIEL NJIE
  7. NDONE EYENGA GENY-DELLA.
  8. NGEDE VICTORINE NDOBE
  9. NGOME SYLVIE DIONE
  10. NGUATEM COLLETTE ANYIAJIA
  11. NTUNGWE JERRY SUMELONG
  12. OJONG MARILYN AGBOR
  13. OMBE NDZANA SERGE DONNA
  14. PAULINEL ENANGA MBANDA FONGO
  15. TIEOA BIMAI MICHEL FERNANDEZ.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. CHUBE EMILIA ELONGE
  2. JOSEPHINE NKOMBU
  3. EMANGAH SHIRLEY EWANG

DEPARTMENT OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES.

OPTION: Marketing

  1. ABANG AMSTRONO ANDU
  2. AGBOR DAVID LOBE.
  3. ALOBWEDE JERMIMAH MESODE
  4. ALOBWEDE NGOLE RITA
  5. ELEMITAH BLANCH BONGOH-BOSE
  6. MAKESE JOVITA AKAMA
  7. NANCY FUHNWI NSHUKUM
  8. NGOWO LIFANJE MELVIS MBAMI
  9. NGWENE NZUME CONRADE
  10. NKULE METUGE IRENE
  11. ONORI EMILEN MESAME
  12. VICTORIA EBUDE-NGOLE MBOGE
WAITNG LIST 
  1. TCHAMBA DANIELLE ORNELLA
  2. NGULLE GRACE DIONE

DEPARTEMNT OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES.

OPTION: Real Estate Management

  1. ALOBWEDE NTUBE NUELA
  2. EKONGWESE IRENE MBULLE
  3. ESAPA CLAUDIA FESSE
  4. EYA’ANE ETOH SALOMON
  5. KOME JEROME EKANE
  6. MBOGNING TANG SILVESTRE
  7. MEKOLLE AGNES ELOBE
  8. MUCHIGHA NEOLAJOY NANG
  9. MUKWELE AGNES AJ [BE
  10. NEMBU LY CONELEAUS
  11. NGOH VENESSA YOLE
  12. TABI MABELLE MUNDIH.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. EWANOGE CLOVIS NDELLE
  2. ETUGE LOIS EPOLE.

DEPARTEMNT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

OPTION: Automobile Mechanics

  1. CARL ASHU EKWEDEBONG
  2. DINACK HURIS GARDEN
  3. EKWA NJEMBA JOSEPH
  4. FONKEING NFONGUEN DANY EDOUARD
  5. KOME NGEH EMILIE NDONGE
  6. NKALLEY REINE MBOLLE
  7. NZOGE EMMANUEL EPIE
  8. TCHAMI TCHOUMENI HONORE
  9. TCHOFFO REMI
  10. TCHOMGUEM NOUDJALE IRENE.
WAITNG LIST
  1. NJILO LINDJO NGOMJON
  2. DONGMO DONFACK FABRICE DAMAS.

OPTION: Mechanical Design

  1. CHOUNA TONGO CAROLE
  2. EBAKO PAULINE MUNGE
  3. EMILIA IKUNDI BANDE
  4. GNINDJE KENGNI ARNOLD WILFRIED
  5. GWAKSE STANLEY WANYU
  6. MELI TALOM MARIE ANGE
  7. MUMOH EUGENE BUINWI
  8. NKENGAFAC SOLANGE MBENOH
  9. NKWELLE DIEUNEDOR NTONGWE
  10. WOIGO MEDIOUNE KESNEL.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. TAFFE FRANK LOIC
  2. NGOUONPONG WAFO VIANNEY BALIQUE.

DEPARTEMNT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT.

OPTION: Fashion Clothing and Textiles

  1. ALOBWEDE SOLANGE MPONGE
  2. EBUDE GWEN NGWANE.
  3. EKWEDE GEORGETTE LOMBE
  4. EPIE PRUDENCIA NZELLE.
  5. MBINE NKWELLE ELISE
  6. MEFFO DIFFO GUILAINE
  7. MILDRED TANGMOH TEGOMOH.
  8. NCHANG VIVIAN AYANCHO
  9. NJIKI NTUBE GUYLENE
  10. PEWE DIBANG HODAVIA
  11. TAFANG MOSES ESAPE
  12. TIOMBOU TCHINDA JOCELINE LINDA.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. ASHU NDIE ALICE
  2. TCHOFFO KUETE CHARLINE FLORE.

OPTION: Home Economics

  1. DIKOTE ROSE ETE
  2. ISEH ETEH MAGDALINE
  3. KANA TSOBGNY KYNTIA FRANCOISE
  4. LEPASHIA MANY] SONITA
  5. MATEING EPAH ERIKA CINDRY
  6. MBU CATHERINE MOSUME
  7. MEJAME ENDURANCE MEZINZE
  8. MEKOLLE SANDRA MUKE
  9. NAFAK TEDONGMO VERDIANE
  10. NDJUIKEM MOUAFO SYLVIE BEATRICE
  11. NGONO ALIXE
  12. NYAH EUPHRESIA AMUNG.
WAITNG LIST 
  1. NDONG MARBEL FUAM
  2. TAMBE-NCHINGHE JOSEPHINE

DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT.

OPTION: Hotel Management

  1. AKAT SUZIBEL NDIP
  2. AKO MIRIAN MANYOR
  3. BECKY DIBO MUSINGA
  4. DIONE NJUME
  5. EDIIMBI ELLA ALICE LILI SANDRINE
  6. ITANKI CHANTAL ENONGUE
  7. MABOU TETSAP SANDRINE
  8. MOUMENI ZOOKO EUGENIE
  9. NAKELI MAKANE GRACE
  10. NGUEFACK BASSO ORTHIDE EERLIANE
  11. NKAFU JOCELYN TALEH
  12. NONGNI DIEUMETIG RUPHINE LAURE
WAITNG LIST 
  1. EBONG DORRIAN MECHANE
  2. NGANKAM DARICE YANGMENI

DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM & HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT.

OPTION: Tourism

  1. AKPO EBUE YOH
  2. BAH STELLA AZWAY
  3. EKANE EPOLE SAMANTA
  4. ETOUBE ELOUME CALVIN
  5. FAITH AHONE NJENGE
  6. KERE KONGWE LAURA
  7. MBOZO’O CHARLES OLIVIER
  8. MOTIA ALLOYSIUS ETAPO-ESAY
  9. NGOH PRICILIA ELOH
  10. NZALIE ISAAC EYONG
  11. OKOUMOU AGNES
  12. PAULINE NDOBE KOLLE.

WAITING LIST 

  1. AHGNE SHARON AKISSEH NNOH
  2. ITOR MEKA CICIL

They are requested to report to the Records Office of the Higher Technical Teacher Training College (HTTTC) from the date of signature of this Press Release in order to perform the registration formalities. They should bring along with them, the originals of their certificates


Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici