Final Results ENSET Bambili 2017-2018 Second Cycle

0

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
Peace-Work-Fatherland
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION.

Final Results ENSET Bambili 2017-2018 Second Cycle 1st year University of Bamenda HTTTC (Oral Results).

PRESS RELEASE 17/00549 MINESUP/SG/DAUQ of 21 NOV 2017.

To publish the final results of the Competitive Entrance Examination into the first year of second Cycle  of the Higher Technical Teacher Training College (HTTTC – ENSET Bamenda Bambili) of the University of Bamenda for the academic year 2017-2018. 

The Minister of Higher Education announces:

Subject to the verification of their entry qualifications, the following candidates are declared successful in the entrance examination into the first year of second Cycle  of the Higher Technical Teacher Training College (HTTTC – ENSET Bamenda Bambili) of the University of Bamenda for the academic year 2017-2018. They are in alphabetical order as follows: kamerpower.com
DEPARTMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES
OPTION: ACCOUNTANCY

DEPARTMENT OF FUNDAMENTAL SCIENCES

OPTION: MATHEMATICS, SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY

  1. TCHOUGO IRENE PATIENCE
  2. FONCHAM LAZARIUS
  3. KONGNYU TRIXLER FRU
  4. NJENOH ABUGHEGWE BLESS
  5. TIYEH FLORA NFOR
  6. ARREY DAMARIS MANSO
  7. EPIE MESODY SHARON
  8. ATABONGATEII COLLINS
WAITING LIST
  1. MBAH ASHANETTE
DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING AND FORESTRY TECHNIQUES

OPTION: BUILDING

  1. SEUKEP TCIIEULEU VIDAL
  2. TAH WILFRED TEGHEN
  3. TCHEYANOU FRANK HERMANN
  4. NGEH ERIC NGWANI
  5. ATEH QUINTA AKENJI
  6. CHAPTSOH SONITA GISELE
  7. TSOFACK EDITH
  8. NCHAFACK YVONNE TSAPAZANG.
WAITING LIST
  1. NGAN YEWO CHARLLOTTE YENGHO

OPTION: PUBLIC WORKS

  1. RENE NWESEBONGZU
  2. TCHATMI CLAUDIA BELL-ANGE
  3. TALLA ROMAIN
  4. AMBE PRINCEWILL
  5. GAKOU TCHASSI ARNAUD
  6. NJEATAN SANDRA NKEMPU
  7. FONDZENYUY ROSINE AMUMASAH
  8. DIONE ADJANG FRANCOISE
  9. ENONGENE LOMBE NATHELIE
  10. GUEDAMA CHRISTOPHE
WAITING LIST
  1. KAN EMELDINE MBUH
  2. TEKU CLARISE ACHE

OPTION: WOODWORK 

  1. TATAH PAVEL KIBONGNI
  2. MBOUOMBOUO NJOYA IBRAHIM
  3. TUBUO JULIUS NYAKEH
  4. DOH BRYCE BUMA
  5. TSAGUE AKANA FAUSTIN.
  6. NEH PRISCA FUSI
  7. NALOWA LIFANJE JEMIMAH
  8. EBONG MESSE APPOLINAIRE
  9. NDIP MARY LINDA MATABIDEN.
  10. TAB] MAGBOR TABI
WAITING LIST
  1. TIOMELA SYLVIE
  2. MENKOH ZITA AMIN.

DEPARTMENT OF OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING

OPTION: ELECTRONICS

  1. CHELE TCHOFFO JINETTE
  2. SIMO FOTSO CARINE
  3. DOUANLA TANE TELESPHORE.
WAITING LIST
  1. KOUOKAM NGUENJO YANNICK PORGUY

OPTION: ELECTROTECHNICS

  1. BELA NDJIE RODRIGUE
  2. NGOUNDJOU FOYOU JUDITH HORTENSE
  3. SHU LOVERT.
  4. YADJUA JACQUES BERTIN
  5. CLINTON KUM NGUM
  6. CHE CALEB FUH
  7. BISSONG ARREY BISSONG
  8. YEMELON GNINGAYE KEVIN JOEL
  9. ANGONG ARSENIUS NEBA
  10. FIFEN MFODOUM MOHAMED AZIZ
  11. TSAGUE ROSINE FLORINE
  12. MBOGNING TIOMO BORIS
WAITING LIST
  1. NJILAH DIEUDONNE NFOR
  2. NGUEFACK KENVO WILLIAM.
DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

OPTION: MECHANICAL DESIGN

  1. ATEMKENG CIPRIANI CARLOS
  2. ZANFACK PATRICK
  3. SHU FRITZ CHENWI.
  4. POUOKAM TEBOU CYRILLE ARLIN
  5. LACMOGO TADZONG KORIELLE
  6. MBENG RACHAEL ARREY
  7. NTUMNUI CLOVIS AFEGENUI.
  8. NDECK MARIE CLAIRE
  9. NCHANG LORA CHI
  10. NDEH CAROLINE ALIH
WAITING LIST
  1. NGNOKAM SIDZE KALDAISE
  2. NKANJIPOH PONANOH

OPTION: MECHANICAL MANUFACTURING

  1. KEMBOU FEZEU STEPHANE
  2. MVEKIREPOH DABOVE CALICE
  3. GACHE NDEFO FAYOL
  4. ABUNGANG BIH AFAWIE
  5. NKOUANKAM FONDJA ROSELINE
  6. TABE NJOCROBI MERCY
  7. GANBOBGA DIVINE GWANFOGBE
  8. EGBE DIEUDONNE TABI
  9. ASHU ALDABERT OTTO-TABI
  10. KADJIE CHRISTELLE FLORE
WAITING LIST
  1. TAKOUDJOU TALLA AUBIN

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

OPTION: AUTOMOBILE MECHANICS

  1. KITIO PAULIN DUTEL
  2. KONLACK ALEXANDRE
  3. NEUGWA NJIPWOUO CYRILLE
  4. FRINYU MARILYN
  5. TAKEM ANYI
  6. OSANG JOEVET AGBOR
  7. BECHEM SOLOMON NDA
  8. SANDRA EBOKOLO NGHA
  9. NGWETOUM TSAPI GLADYS
  10. PRISCA ANDIN.

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT

OPTION: FASHION CLOTHING AND TEXTILE

  1. EYONGETA BLESSING JANE
  2. YMELE KEUBOU CHRISALDE
  3. SIRRI ASSUMPTA FRI
  4. BIJEMIA MIRANDA SAMA
  5. CHI MARBEL LUMNWIE
  6. MAAH CAUDATE NIUK
  7. NKWENTI GLENYS MEIFUNG
  8. NDOUMGA JEAN
  9. MISOM FRITZE NFON
  10. AMBE BRENDA NGUM
WAITING LIST
  1. NUI’I JULIANA TEINSI.

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL ECONOMY AND FAMILY MANAGEMENT

OPTION: HOME ECONOMICS

  1. YMELE VOUFO CHAMBERLINE VANESSA
  2. PEPOUERE AYOUBA
  3. TITANJI FONGANG
  4. NDOFUNG EMILIA NCHANDI
  5. NAMEKONG DOUNKENG VERDIANE
  6. PHANIE SANDRA NDOYO
  7. NDZI GERALDINE NGANI
  8. NEPEZI TOUKEM CLEMENCE
  9. AKUMAH BIH MAMBO
  10. MADJEU TCHIFFO YVETTE MERIEUX
  11. ACHOAKONG ALONGAMO DORIANE AURELIE
  12. MBOH EVODIA NKWAMBI
  13. KONGNE NEGOU YANNICK
  14. NGONGBA DOROTHY NGUM
  15. TIAYA SONKOVE BLANDINE.
WAITING LIST
  1. NANGAH MELVINE CHE.
  2. DUADA ADAMA AMINA

OPTION: FOOD TECHNOLOGY

  1. BERNSAH CATHERINE FONYUY
  2. MEKONTSOU JAMES ULRICH
  3. NANA NGALALEU EMMANUELLE PRYSCILLE
  4. KFUBAN MALDINI YUNGSI
  5. JIGNE BELLE CHANCE.
  6. NJEYA DJEUBOU KEVIN LANDRY
  7. KARIMU HADIJA
  8. BAYE BENARD SIBEN
  9. GWENDOLINE LUM FUH
  10. FOKAM ELISABETH AWUM
  11. TANYITIKU NDIPMBORE
WAITING LIST 
  1. TAMUKONG MILDRED WEKWAIN.

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES

OPTION: FUNDAMENTAL COMPUTER SCIENCES

  1. TCHOUALAK NZAKOU RODRIGUE ARMEL
  2. PEWAHO KUETE NADINE
  3. FEUDJIO YEMELI DEYRlS HAROLD
  4. LANDO TAPINFO GAUTHIER
  5. NGOUH ISSOFA
  6. ASONG ANTIONETTE MONGENMAN
  7. YATAH MIDRED KOMETA
  8. PRU MIRABEL AKUME
  9. AKOM NJANG JOVITA.
  10. IRENE FOMO EGBE
WAITING LIST
  1. DJUKEM TAZI FLAVIE
  2. TALOM DEFO SERGE GABIN

OPTION: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

  1. NGAMGNE FOKO MYLONE
  2. FORMBALANG EDWIN NTUMNUI
  3. PRIDE CHRISTIAN ABONGWA
  4. NDIFON MODESTE VINYOH
  5. FOKOU FOUODJI WILLIAM
  6. MBUNYA TONGWO ANNE
  7. NCHU EMILIA MFONGWA
  8. ERIC CEDRIC METOUNA DE NGOUDA.
  9. NGWI ALIVIE
  10. CHO EMMANUEL FRU

DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNIQUES

OPTION: INFORMATION MANAGEMENT AND COMMUNICATION

  1. STEPHEN TSOPFACK NDOPING
  2. NJABUI GLORY GOREH
  3. EPOTE ANGELA NDODE
  4. NCHAYE LAURA APUNGWA
  5. GOBINA EMILIA EFOSI
  6. NTALI NGWA BLESSING MANKA
  7. MOFFODI MAKOUGOU LARISSA
  8. NGOUETSO NANYEM VIVIENNE
  9. NGNAMEKONG NGUEBO NAFALINE
  10. AKEM RACHEAL EBI-AYA.
  11. EGBE NOELA ETCHU BESSEM
  12. NKONGI IO JANE OBEN
  13. ABUNGONG BECKY ALIMBO
  14. NNONZILLE MINETTE EMADE
  15. MBALLA BENE AGNES JULIE
  16. KENNING ZANFACK SERVANTE.
WAITING LIST 
  1. FLORENCE SIH TAKOR
  2. FONGE VERONICA NKOMBU.

OPTION: ACCOUNTANCY

  1. NGOUFACK TIWA YOLANDE
  2. TCHINDA DOUMTSOP JOLIVETTE
  3. MANETSA ELOGE LORD
  4. TENANGBOU CLOTILDE
  5. MAGUIANIN TCHUNKAM KEVINE LA REINE
  6. NGUEDIA GEORGE
  7. TIETSE MIAMDZE MARCELIN
  8. TAGEUM KAMAGOU DANY SYNCLAIR
  9. KOUOGUEM KENMOGNE JEANNETTE CYNTHIA
  10. NJOFIE CYNTHIA NDONGOH
  11. TSOPMO LYDIE CHERELLE
  12. LADO NZEMEKEO QUIRIANE
WAITING LIST 
  1. KAH YEAH VANESSA
  2. WANDJI MARTHE MERLINE.

OPTION: MANAGEMENT

  1. MANFOUO F OTIO ELIANE
  2. LONTIO TOUOPI GILDAS GAEL
  3. AWAMBENG MBISI-NIM
  4. NGUIMD MARCIAL
  5. JIANJU MAVERT ASONGFAC.
  6. AGWENJANG PRUDENCIA AZOCK
  7. NGAN ELSIE MUYA
  8. NJIE IMMACULATE LUM
  9. GUEMGNE BOPDA PRUDENCE
  10. EILOLA MIRAEEL FOMBOH
  11. ANDY AKWO TANNUI.
  12. LUM QUINIVATE FRU
WAITING LIST
  1. AKEMBOM HILDS ALAINDOH
  2. NSANGET SUNITA

OPTION: MARKETING

  1. AGBORKANG COLLETE ENow
  2. MANKAH APOLLONIA ASOBA
  3. MAMBO THERESIA CHE
  4. MELI CEDRICK
  5. KAl-IMBOT PRISCILIA MONKAM
  6. DJOUMEN FANYI BALDWINE EUPHRASIE
  7. NJANG MARIE CLAIRE
  8. ADE ROLAND AYA
  9. NOUMI MBOKOUOKO NINON
  10. BENG SHARITA EKEI
  11. AKUMBOM TCHASEM MARINETTE
  12. FORCHAM GRACE FRI
  13. FORMBUI NELSON KAFAIN
  14. AKWA SERAPHINE WANGIA
WAITING LIST kamerpower.com
  1. KADUE KOUEKAM CLARISSE
  2. FOMBE JOYCE ASHINUI
  3. WAYI MIRANDA AFUNG.

DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC SCIENCES

OPTION: ECONOMICS

  1. NDAGHA KlLLIAN TEWAN
  2. ELIZABETH NGO NWAHA NWAHA
  3. NKENG SYDONIE ATEAWUNG
  4. DONGMO YANNICK CHRISTIAN
  5. BAMNJO MARCEL NYUYDZETAR
  6. MAH-SOH GLENNICE FOSAH
  7. MBERILE ESTHELA
  8. OJONG DELPHINE BESSEM
  9. ABGOR COSILIA AYAMBA
  10. MUDIME CARMEN AKUMBU
  11. TANGA YEMENE CLEMENCE
  12. MOKAM KEMONGNE OINETTE LAURE.
WAITING LIST 
  1. NGES SHAMAINE AFUMBOM
  2. LENDOH MBAPAH DORETTE.
  3. BIH JACQUELINE NDE

DEPARTMENT OF LAW

OPTION: LAW

  1. MOSOKE MONJOWA YVETTE
  2. NKEMBO MAFONTSE JENNIFER PEKWALE
  3. MAFFO NAOUSSI GUILENE RAISSA
  4. MEGUIEZE WANDJA JEANNETTE MARLISE.
  5. ETO MBA YVES-BORIS
  6. TABEARUH MIRABEL AYUK
  7. CHE SHEILA MANKAA
  8. MABOUNE NDAM SAFOURA
  9. SUH HONORINE BIH
  10. DJUDJA JULIE CHAMBERLINE
  11. TAMUAN BARBARA TINGU
  12. EBA] CHANTAL AYUK
  13. ESEMU EFU FORKANJI HILARY
  14. SHU – NYAMBOLI LEM ELEANOR
  15. EPIE ROMEO NGAAJIE
WAITING LIST
  1. MUWA YVONNE DISELE.
  2. NGO TEDGA HELENE

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE OF EDUCATION

OPTION: GUIDANCE COUNSELING

  1. MBUA ETCHU RUTH
  2. NGWEAMAW ISABELLE MENSIII
  3. MAKOUGOUM FOTSING GERMAINE LAURE
  4. TEMEJUNG DYLLIS FENJIEH
  5. NLOGA NDOM SERGE
  6. NGWAH CLOUDINE ATAM
  7. MBASSI BILEGUE CLAUDE HELENE
  8. MBUFUNG NTEMENSIH VENNESSA
  9. KUM-TAMBONG GILLIAN SEI
  10. MBUA ETCHU MIBEL MANYI
  11. STANLEY AZOHNTABOD ANYI.
  12. VERA MANJUH BANTAR
  13. ASHU FRIDA AKANG
  14. ETOCK MILAT PRISCA
  15. WOLE’I‘E AGNES NGOWO
  16. FANKAM NOUMBISIE GRAZIELLA
WAITING LIST
  1. MALABA SYNTHIA FOBENEH
  2. ASSONKEM GANG KEVINE
  3. DONFACK MERIELLE-FLORE

OPTION: SCIENCE OF EDUCATION

  1. LEMBEH PRIDE BIH
  2. PEKWEFAH GREGORY NGHOMBOUCHE
  3. TENENG ETHEL MENKA
  4. FUH EMMANUEL SUH.
  5. KENAH PAUL CHU
  6. MOFOR EVODIA TEWAH
  7. FOTOH UKWA LlLlANE
  8. MOTUE TAMDEM LINDA HERMANE
  9. NKEMAZAP GERATUS AFAAFAC
  10. ANAMOH SHELLA
  11. SUH-FUH ZITA NGWEPEKEM
  12. MBUH SONIA
  13. SAAFE SERGE TSOPBENG.
  14. ASHUTATAH AYUKETANG
  15. PRISCA AYAMOH TABETANDO
  16. NTANGO BERTRAND
WAITING LIST 
  1. BONGMBA MAJORIE
  2. FON BRENDA
  3. NTUNIFOR ASRISTIDE
They are requested to report to the student affairs office of the Higher Technical Teachers’ Training College (HTTTC), Bambili of the University of Bamenda on the 26th November 2017 in order to fulfil their registration formalities. They should bring along with them the originals of their certificates.


Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici