ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 Second Cycle first year HTTC

0


REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
Peace – Work – Fatherland.
THE UNIVERSITYOF BAMENDA
HIGHER TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE BAMBILI
P.O. BOX 39 BAMBILI.
ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 Second Cycle first year HTTC University of Bamenda (Admisible).
PRESS RELEASE – COMMUNIQUÉ 17/00545Bambili the 22 NOV 2017
The President of the Jury for the Competitive Entrance Examinations into the First Year of the Second Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College (HTTC – ENS Bambili) Bambili of The University of Bamenda for the 2017-2018 academic year announces:
The following candidates, listed in alphabetical order, are declared successful in the written part of the Competitive Entrance Examinations into the First Year of the Second Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College Bambili.
The successful candidates on the substantive lists are requested to register within 30 days from the date of signature of the present Press Release, and following the modalities which will be indicated to them by the school authorities. After the above deadline, they will be considered as having resigned and will be replaced by candidates on the waiting lists by order of merit.

BILINGUAL LETTERS 2

S/N Name  of candidate 
  1. MADIE TAMEKOU VANISSA
  2. KADZE TAMBELA NJ OTIO CALIXTE
  3. NZIFACK FILICITE CHELA
  4. FOTOUO HIPPOLYTE
  5. NTETE EYONO REINE SERAPHINE
  6. NAHBILA LYDIA GAPSALA
  7. KENFACK KENNE LONTSI SORELLE
  8. BERINYUY TRACY EUNITA TARKA
  9. MAPIEMFOU ABIBA
  10. MANGAN NENABA MARGUERITTE
  11. MAPENA ALICE JOCELYNE
  12. ONGUEDOU NKAMA JULIE RAYMONDE
  13. MOLIKI JOSIANE DIALE
  14. MBO MARIE CARINE
  15. NGUETSA NGUEPI MICHAELLE EMIACE
  16. DJOUKA NZOKOU CARINE
  17. KENGNE MANYE VICKY ANGE
  18. FOUODJI KUETE VICTOIRE
  19. NDONKO MBIADA ESTELLE JOELLE
  20. NFOR IVOLLATE NDZIGANG
Waiting list
  1. MBZISAH MOURINE GHIASE
  2. MAJ IAKENG LINDA.

BIOLOGY 2

  1. NDASI GERARDINE WAKUNA
  2. SAMKA PEREGRINE MAISHU
  3. ONORINE NGWI
  4. NKWENTI MARIE BLANCHE NJOMBUA
  5. JANE IYINJI ANYI
  6. AMBIT IVODIA MBUTA
  7. AGBOR CLAUDIA EGBE
  8. TCHOYI VERONICA FAELLE
  9. NTUMAH EXODUS ANKANG
  10. NTUI LUCY AGBOR
  11. GWANFOGBE VERA BIDLOLA
  12. NGUESSA SOPHIE ROLANDE
  13. TCHAPGA NGASSAM MICHELINE ARMELLE
  14. FETZIN FLORISTELLE VANESSA
  15. MOTCHIO NGUEN MARIE PAULINE
  16. NOUME NGUEYEP ALINE CHRISTELLE
  17. KUSONA TITI
  18. FOGHA NADINE
  19. SONNANG PHELICIEN
  20. GUIADEM KAMDEM AURELIE GAELLE
Waiting list
  1. NKENGMO APISEH APALA
  2. AYONG CHARLOTTE AKONJUGE.

CHEMISTRY 2

Results of ENS Bambili 2017-2018 Second Cycle HTTC first year.
  1. THOMAS-BRAINE GWANGWA FAGHA
  2. TADJOUMDJO FONGANG GERAUD
  3. DOUKA ABRAHAM
  4. TCHATCHUENG GUIGOUON HERMANN
  5. LONWO TABOULA CLOVIS
  6. NDJECK HANS HONORE
  7. MEGHELE ADAM NITIFEYIN
  8. BERTILLA BIN-NYUY
  9. NGWA BLAISE NSHANUI
  10. TERENCE NDINGHANA FODJE
  11. JUNGONG JOY BIH
  12. LAMB] OLIVIA KINWAN
  13. YONWE KINDNESS BERI
  14. WIRBA CHANTAL LEEYNTENG
  15. ENGONWI IRENE AGHA
  16. MACHEKAM WOKAM LARISSA INGRID
  17. NGAMALIEU JEAN BAPTISTE
  18. JATSA KONGNIDEM BADIAM
  19. KOTCHAMP TCHAMALEU GRACE
  20. MAFOGANG TALLING EDWIGE STEPHANIE
Waiting list
  1. NGUESSONG MICHEL
  2. TSINGUIA ACHILE

COMPUTER SCIENCE 2

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 Second Cycle first year.
  1. DAOUSSl
  2. NDUMU REGAN NYA
  3. ERIC CEDRIC METOUNA DE NGOUDA
  4. ONSOUBO WADJONRE MATHIEU
  5. NIABENG MEBANN ELODIE
  6. TATAH CILVEST KELEN
  7. KOUMGUE ROLAND
  8. BAZOUWA TRODAK
  9. MEBAL FRANCK DAVID
  10. LITET Ll MBELEG PERRIN
  11. ELOLOG JEAN JACQUES
  12. GWOS JEAN AIME
  13. TONFO KATEU RAISSA ISMAELLE
  14. KAMDEM PASCAL MIGUEL
  15. TIOMELA LONTSI BRICE BOREL
  16. MEUME YAMDJEU LAURIANE BERENICE
  17. CHINDA MOUAFO GERVAIS
  18. TEFEUGANG PATRICK
  19. DJAPOU PATRIC ROMEO
  20. WATTEU KOUOMEGNE BENOIT STEEVE
Waiting list

  1. SONNA NGUIWA HUGUETTE
  2. DONGMO KWUETI KLAUS

ECONOMICS 2 – kamerpower.com

  1. SIMO VINCENT CHE
  2. MBAAKHU SHARON ABO
  3. AMBE BLESSING MANKA’A
  4. GEUFUAN CONSTANCE KOMETA
  5. NGWESE PRISCA NSALl
  6. EZURIFING ANUGUWAI NELDA
  7. MAH-SOH GLENNICE FOSAH
  8. NDIPEWAH MENGWI MIRABEL
  9. NSANGOU INOUSSA
  10. UMMAH IBRAHIM DANPULLO
  11. PALLE RITA MBULLE
  12. KELLY ARSENE MOUONGUE
  13. TATAH MA-AZU CHANSIYSINYUY
  14. MENGNJO HILDA KINYUY
  15. SUISEKA JEAN NOEL.
  16. ACHU MERCY MEGHA
  17. VERONIC ARREY EGBE
  18. SAMA GUISELA ATAM
  19. FRITZE MONGAMBE LYONGA
  20. ABESSOLO ATONKOUMOU JEANNE IRENE.
Waiting list
  1. TINDAH ALIDA
  2. LEKEUKA TAPONDJOU ARMEL
  3. AZIMA PAUDRINE TIENKAH

ENGLISH MODERN LETTERS 2

Results of ENS Bambili 2017-2018 Second Cycle HTTC first year.
  1. MOKOKO CATHERINE EFETl
  2. BAMMUN MAUREEN SAILA
  3. KAGHETNA GNIGNINANJOUENA NGUFI PAMELA
  4. ASAH NGWENI MAXMINE CLAIRE
  5. ZANIWO PROMISE PENN
  6. AGBOR JEDDY TAMBE
  7. LUM YVONE FRU
  8. BANGU DAMARISE YEBA
  9. GHASHI PATIENCE NTALA
  10. KWATI – EDNA – NGUM – TAKU
  11. BAKO NAFISATOU MBEBU
  12. AGBOR PASCAL AKO
  13. ATANGCHO CARINE BUFUH
  14. MIYANUI SOLANGE
  15. BOMBEY NTUNG STELLA
  16. JAVELINE NAHBILA NJONGA
  17. ADE JOYCE NGUMCHI
  18. FERIM CARINE JAH
  19. LOLITA BESSEM
  20. NlBAFU CYRIL MABU
Waiting list
  1. NDIFON CHRISTIAN SAMA
  2. YUVEN YASMINATU BONGSIYSI.

FRENCH MODERN LETTERS 2

  1. HAMIDOU JEAN
  2. NGOZOK PHIDOLIN
  3. DONGFACK GUY LEONEL
  4. YDAHA PAUL PAUL
  5. TANG CHRISTIANE
  6. BUOLEE-KE-ZEH NCHIANANG
  7. NOCHEU TCHOFFO MICHEL STEPHANE
  8. ELEMVA MELYIN PLACIDE
  9. ELANGA SIMON PIERRE
  10. FEUKENG LAURENCE
  11. HAGBE TECLAIRE.
  12. EKEUH MATHIAS STEVE
  13. ONGUENE ANDELA JOSEPHAT ESTHER
  14. NGO BALEBA JEANNETTE
  15. TSALLA TCHINDA [DELETTE
  16. BELINGA ATANGANGANA ROSINE BERTILLE
  17. NGAMALEU ARMEL JOVENSEL
  18. TlLHATI HENRI ANTA DIOP
  19. TEFACK NGUIMBOU JULIENNE
  20. MAGNEROU MFOGHAM ESTHER LINDA.
Waiting list
  1. KAGHO DOUNKENG ZOBEL
  2. YOUGAING JOELLE ANGEL



GEOGRAPHY 2

    1. NCHEBOU DONGMO CEDRIC
    2. SABUM BRIGHT TACHE
    3. ANDIN QUINTER BOTANGA
    4. ADAMU UMARU ALI
    5. MARYLINE NGANGA YISA
    6. NGWANE EWANG DESMOND
    7. CHE DENIS NKWAIN
    8. WOTCHUENG MARTINE GUILAINE LAURE
    9. TONFACK F LORINE JOSEE
    10. NAHMBUBI RUKAYATU YOGWMEMOGARE
    11. ESSOH MICHARD DORGELAIN
    12. DJOUFACK FLORENCE-JULIE
    13. HEUDIP LISTONE GHISLAINE
    14. KOA OWONO MARCELLE BERLISE
    15. ELLE OLOUMAN MARIE NOELLE
    16. FONGUIE YlANYINYI AlCHETOU NOUNOU
    17. WIRNGO RONALD LEMNYUY
    18. TEBUG NGOH NJ WENG
    19. NKANG MERANTINE JACQUELINE
    20. JAFF NANCY KILA
    Waiting list
    1. LAURA SIMONE FONYUY FON
    2. MOMO NDEMEKONG SERGE

    GEOLOGY 2.

    1. KEBAMKEH AUGUSTINA NJENDE
    2. ADANGDOH VENESSA.
    3. ADOH MANY] MERCY
    4. NJlMONKAlNFON MOULIEM ZOUBER MALlK
    5. TATCHA KAMMOGNE FRANCK CEDRIC
    6. TITA FlDELlNE NABUM
    7. MENGUE MARIE NADINE
    8. YANGUE KWAMOU YANNICK RAOUL
    9. MULENG HILARY NGONG
    10. METOH DUFE ETHEL
    11. RENE ESSOMBA MANDOLINE
    12. TATA RUDOLF KONGNYUY
    13. AYUK TAKUSON AYUK
    14. LlLlAN MBOLE NDUE
    15. NGUIMBOG ANSELME.
    Waiting list
    1. ENOCK EMBOM CHRISTOPHE
    2. TANGEM YEFON GLORY

    GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING 2.

    1. NGUFOR PHILOMINA ANYINGO
    2. FABUINKWI MINETTE NGWENJOH
    3. ANAMBE CARLOS
    4. POUAKAM MATHUM HUGUETTE
    5. NGO MASSE DORlNE
    6. TABUE DEFO FABRICE ROCARD
    7. BAYE SOLANGE ETANDU
    8. NKUS] JOAN TANTOH
    9. MENTOH KEROTTA MANGEM
    10. MBUH SYNTHIA MANKA
    11. TENENG ETHEL MENKA
    12. BIH MAGDALENE SUH
    13. KIVEN DIANA
    14. MARIYAM NAARl
    15. MBIYDZENYUY RUTH BONGDZE-EM
    16. NJI TANGU JUNIOR
    17. NUMFOR BLANDINE BlH
    18. NKWENTI BARBARA NGWIMETAN
    19. KONGNYUY BEATRICE KWAYAR
    20. EBAI CLARICE ASHU
    Waiting list
    1. NGO MBEH MARTHE SANDRINE
    2. CHO NGUM CARINE.

  1. HISTORY 2.

    ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 Second Cycle first year
    1. JUSTINA FUEN NDI
      NYONGETMIA MARGARET GWANMESIA
      MBONBOWO ANNASTAZY
      VALDEIN GOD’SWILL GEBGA
      CLETUS WEPEKEH TITA
      FUNWI EMMANUEL AYONGHE
      SOPHIE LETEM LEBGA
      ABONGUE QUENCY VIKEY
      MANA MARONETTE ANDIN
      SHUSHU EYABE RILINDISE
      NYONGPUA DELPHINE SEMA
      EMBA STANLEY ANKOH
      MESSENDE PHILOMENE MUD-MILA
      NKOUGOUM NZENE MIREILLE
      NWACHAN VIRGINIA ADECK
      GNITEDEM TCHINDA FRANCLIN DELANO
      AMBROSE ATALE KING
      MENGUE EBANGA STEVE YANNICK
      OUEIBIO EMMANUEL REGINALD
      MBANGA ODILIA TCHAMI
    Waiting list
    1. KEMAOUA DAPEU MYRIAM
    2. BODIE YDA FLORE
    3. SAMA GLADYS PHOBONG
    4. AZINYU VIOLET PENN

    MATHEMATICS 2

    1. CHE EMMANUEL FONKA
    2. KASEH ROMAN RINDA
    3. MOFOR PLATENI AFO-ASEH
    4. MBONKWE FERDINAND LAHGEH
    5. NGO BLAISE KUHSIMBIY
    6. TCHINDA ANICET
    7. KAMARKS TOPHUBWEN CHIKELEM
    8. NTETMANJE PHILIPPE PATRICK
    9. KONGNYU TRIXLER FRU
    10. NDITAWEL RAYMOND TONGLI
    11. LONKENG YOUNDA THIERRY ARNOLD
    12. NGWA BRYAN NFORBI
    13. FONCHAM LAZARIUS
    14. NSANGU YUSHAWU MUNTOYE
    15. AMANG BATTA ANTOINE ROMARIC
    16. NGABA NGABA ANTOINE SERGE
    17. SEUHOU IDRISS LANDRY
    18. CHOUOLA FOKAM MARTIAL
    19. KAMDEM TOGA SYLVAIN
    20. KUATE TENE HERMANN BOREL
    21. FOTSO LEKOBOU RODRIGUES SOCRATES
    22. ZEH NDEUMANI DERIC LEGRAND
    23. LUIS FERNAMDEZ FOSSO MICHEAL JACKSON
    24. KAF F O KOCHELE ACHILLE MICHAEL
    25. LACMAGO WINNIE MIRIAME
    Waiting list
    1. TIETSAP TANGUE BRICE
    2. TCHUAHA TCHEUMADJEU AURIOL STEVE.
    3. TATSINKOU TENEKEU ROOSVEL

    PHILOSOPHY 2

    ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 Second Cycle first year.
    1. JALA ISABELA TANYI
    2. FOULNA MAIROUSGOU EUGENIE CHRISTELLE
    3. KONGNYUY ETHEL YENGWAH
    4. NGONSO STEPHEN
    5. FRU MAGHA BELLA
    6. NGONG LINUS NGWAINMBI
    7. AWAT LEONARD AJABI
    8. NJULEFAC ANASTASIA
    9. DINAYEN HANS YUFOVEN
    10. YEPMOU YEPNDJIO ROUMUAL ALBAN
    11. ANTANGANWOA MELVIS
    12. FONKENG STEPHEN NKEMNKENG
    13. JUMBAM ENVY BEHLEFEYIN
    14. ATE-ALAH TARAS ESELAKWE
    15. GAHGWANYIN SANDRINE MALA
    16. TABE RACHAEL TANYI
    17. KIDZE YAAYA MARIE THERES
    18. TOUMBA PATALE CHRISTIAN
    19. NKEMATEM NORA
    20. NGO-OUM CATHERINE BERINYUY
    Waiting list
    1. SHANG CLARISA BONGRAM
    2. MARCEL NJOBEE
    3. ELA ZE DANIEL DIEUDONNE


Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici