ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1. REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

0

Peace – Work – Fatherland.

THE UNIVERSITYOF BAMENDAHIGHER TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE BAMBILIP.O. BOX 39 BAMBILI.




ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda HTTC (Admisible).


PRESS RELEASE – COMMUNIQUÉ 17/00546Bambili the 22 NOV 2017.


The President of the Jury for the Competitive Entrance Examinations into the First Year of the First Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College (HTTC – ENS Bambili) Bambili of The University of Bamenda for the 2017-2018 academic year announces: 


The following candidates, listed in alphabetical order, are declared successful in the written part of the Competitive Entrance Examinations into the First Year of the First Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College Bambili.


Candidates should come along with the following documents:


Originals of their certificates or results slips. The original of their acceptance slip.A valid identification document.


Le Président du Jury du concours d’entrée en première année du Premier Cycle de l’École Normale Supérieure de Bambili de l’Université de Bamenda (ENS de Bambili) pour l’année académique 2017-2018 communique.


Les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par ordre alphabétique, sont déclarés admissibles aux épreuves orales du concours d’entrée en première année du Premier Cycle de l’École Normale Supérieure de Bambili de l’Université de Bamenda.


BILINGUAL LETTERS 1 A/LEVEL.

S/N NAME OF CANDIDATE.


  1. WANJI TCHOUALAK SYLVANELLE VICKY
  2. NDI DOREEN GO OH
  3. TAMBA NOELA NICK
  4. PEMBOURA MFOUAPON MOUNIRA
  5. GUIMGO KEUMEKA CARINE
  6. RAMATOU MOUSSA HAISSATOU EPSE NNA NNA
  7. MAYOGA BIELEU VANESSA
  8. CHIA IGNATIUS TOH
  9. NGUEDONG NADEGE
  10. NGONO NGONO AMANDINE
  11. ATSIMBOM VINYEH SARAFINE
  12. MBISEH LA WSDN ZONEPOH
  13. FRINUE MERCY MBIGHA
  14. NGUNGWA AZISEH DORIANE
  15. KUSI DIDORA LETEM
Waiting list
  1. WAYIH MILDRED MONJU
  2. ENONGENE JUNIOR EKITI

BILINGUAL LETTERS BACA4

  1. MAYI MICHELE CLAUDIA
  2. NGAF F O TIOLA DANIE
  3. BISSO EBOLO DESTINEE MYLENE
  4. BIH BANSIKA KEVINE
  5. F OMEKONG TCHINDA DIANE VIVIANE
  6. TCHOKOMENI MARIE NOEL
  7. ATONIE J OSIANE
  8. BINENG EMILIE
  9. TCHATCHOUA NDOUMBEU EUGENIE
  10. ANGOMBANG EDWIGE
  11. AGEASE THERESE
  12. ASSOUA PAUL
  13. KOUM BOSCO HIMBRU
  14. NGANGOUAP NICOLE ADELE
  15. MELI ZOKO JOSEE
Waiting list
  1. MADAHA JEMELE PAULETTE PERPETUE
  2. LEKANE HUBERT TRESOR

BIOLOGY 1

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1.
  1. JOHN-PAUL SHU ABETY
  2. ENOW NKONGHO BORIS ASSAM
  3. FOBOU DORCAS
  4. KONJI LOHV ALLAH GISELE
  5. NGUKUM AZISEH CLAUDINE
  6. MFONDEM NATHALIE YAO
  7. LENGEH FLORA
  8. TANGWI FAITH TANGHAM
  9. MEJAME VAHID MEJAME
  10. NJIEMENGUETNA AMINETOU.
  11. NNAM KEDZE QUEENDORINE
  12. TEDONFACK BRADEAU CAMEL
  13. MBESSA FOE CYNTHIA CLARINDA
  14. NGIDJOL ODETTE NATHER
  15. MODEM ALIDA PRISCA
  16. NKWAIN JOSPIN NDIM
  17. TANTOH BIMNINUI NJ IMUKALA
  18. NDREBOBUH USMANU PUKOKE
  19. PECHOUKE STELLA F OMBUWING
  20. AWA MOSES AWA
  21. VICTORINE NUMWIEH
  22. TAKU ELVIS SHUTANG
  23. EGBE OROCK JUNIOR
  24. LECPA FOUOGONG SYLVAIN
  25. MENDOUGA MBARGA CATHERINE CHRISTELLE.
Waiting list
  1. EYAMO ELISE FANNY NADEGE
  2. NDIMUH KELLY MBEGHE
  3. KEUTCHAZOUE IGORE MISTEL

CHEMISTRY 1

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1.
  1. TANGANG ANGEL TIKENG
  2. FOUNGOUNG DOMINIC NONGHUONG
  3. EYONG HILARYN AKO
  4. KOTCHAMP TCHAMALEU GRACE
  5. NAHVOMA RAISSA
  6. KAMWA MOYO RONALDO RAMCESSE
  7. NGOH ALICE CHRISTELLE DANIELE
  8. COURAGE LEINTENG
  9. ATONLEUCK TAFADJ I KORECE ROCHELLE
  10. KOJEP TCHADO RENALD SOREL
  11. ASSONFACK SABINE
  12. DONGMO TSAGUE LEONEL DIEUDONNE
  13. TOUKEM TCHINDA BETYMA SYNTHIA
  14. DEMANOU NGUIMGO PELAGIE
  15. TANJOH DAIROU PETIAMAH
  16. CHI JOSIAH CHANENGU TANGI
  17. MEKE MARANATHA FRU
  18. WUNDE NJ [NECK UBRAINE
  19. AYAFOR AFEWOH DESMOND
  20. WANYU YVETTE LIMNYUY
  21. MENIEMOH RANEBEL F ORLEMU
  22. FOWEDLUNG TSONJ U AGAFINA
  23. ARREY BULIVAN BAKOR
  24. NGOLE EDIAGE NKEDE
Waiting list
  1. NKEMTAH ROSTANI NKEANGLEFACK
  2. FONDA JUDGHEIR MAFOR
  3. METAFAC LEONEL NKENGAFAC.

COMPUTER SCIENCES 1. 

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1.
  1. FEUNKEING NJ IANGO LOIC LAURIENCE
  2. TAMESSE FOTSING JACQUES DONALD
  3. FAYAM MBALA MOUEN ALEXANDRE SAVI
  4. WEBNJ OH BERTI-BRIGHT RIESY
  5. NJOLAV MICHEAL BONGFEN
  6. EDENE LUCIE SAINT PIERRE
  7. NDIPINKAM EUGENE PENN
  8. CHO NDOYI ARMAND
  9. NKESA SAMSIMBOM YOH
  10. FON BELVINE NSOH
  11. NGANTEH RYAN JUNIOR
  12. NTUMUTOH ARISTIDE NTEWAH
  13. TIOTSOP BABILA GEREST
  14. FAH FERRAND NJOH
  15. TEFONG MBETCHA PEGUY GERALD
  16. NJ ILAR FEDELIA RISI
  17. KONGADZEM ASHERI NORA
  18. AYUK EYONG LOLITA EBOT
  19. DJ OUWOU FRANCOISE
  20. GUEMO NGUEMFOUO MIREILLE
  21. CHEBENG KEJEUTE ELIE AMI
  22. PAM NJOYA MARCELIN LANDRY
  23. KUITCHOUE JUNIOR FAREL
  24. ATIOFOUE LUC IDRISS
  25. FANGZEU KAMJOUO MARUS AUBIN
Waiting list
  1. TIEGAM KOUAM REUSSITE
  2. PIEUME SIME ULRICH SILVER
  3. MBOME KENGMEI PHANUEL CARMEL

ECONOMICS 

  1. KUMBONG ANITA LEINYUY
  2. NGUE NDEMOFFO ANNE GHISLAINE
  3. MACHASIGA IRENE CHUBUEN
  4. NDIWAGO CATHERINE ABENUIH
  5. AMBO SYDWAINE ABO
  6. KWELA CELESTINE
  7. TOH LAZARUS FUL
  8. KAFAIN RANDOLF
  9. MOFOR SANDRINE NJ EKANG
  10. NJOYIM JOSEPH NTSINDA.
  11. KESHI ANSELM PENG
  12. STEVE ABUEH CODETTE FONKY
  13. NEH MAUREEN CHE
  14. DOHMATOB JOYCE JABOSUNG KONGNI
  15. KILIR GLADYS SHEMKA
  16. MIRIAM ENDAH ANYANGWE
  17. FORSUH SUSAN BISHE
  18. NKENKU YVONNE ASSOMA
  19. MEF ONDJ O NGNIPIBEO TATIANA
  20. LANTEH CALISTA BAHTINYUY.
Waiting list
  1. ALUOF U LESLIE AFUNDOH
  2. HASSAN STEPHANIE FUEN

ENGLISH MODERN LETTERS 1

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1.
  1. KONGNYUY BRYAN PAUL
  2. NKWETAKETU MAURICE NKONG
  3. YUFENUI CELINE TANGANG
  4. NCHANG OTHNIEL AFESSE
  5. AJA PERPETUA NGWOJONG
  6. NDE CARINE AWURO
  7. SHEY ELVIS NDENCHO
  8. SIRRI MANKAH ATANGA
  9. OYEBOG MIDRET NGWE
  10. CHOU SHARON FOY
  11. FEKAMCHWI EVIRA BODANG
  12. JEBOUGNUI EMMANUELLA
  13. AFEGNUI PASCAL AWAH
  14. TINDATIE ELEAOR NDZEMBOHMENYI
  15. NJUME CATHERINE OKOLE
  16. AYUK VERONICA OJONG
  17. LAMBIF MIRIAM NDZEAYE
  18. YONG KELLY-BRIGHT BIH
  19. NGWAFOR MONICA ABANGOH
  20. NGAM ROSEMARY NJANG-KAIN
  21. ASHERI GERMAINE TATA
  22. PENN SOLANGE MECHI
  23. AKAM SHARON ANDONG
  24. LUM JOICE ATUNJI
  25. KONG CLARISSE BERINYUY
Waiting list
  1. MELI DOUANLA AUDREY
  2. NGUM DORA NGUFOR
  3. EGHO ANTOTNA’ITE CANNA.

FRENCH MODERN LETTERS 1

  1. NGUEMEWE FOUELEFACK CAROLE
  2. MEMBOUO RACHELLE
  3. NONEPO DORIENE DIANE
  4. TAGNE LELE ARNOL
  5. NGO NYOBE ETOILE SOLANGE
  6. DIFFO KUETE NESLIE DANIELLE
  7. MEYIE NGOA CATHERINE
  8. TUEDJO NONKAM VIVIENNE LOVELY
  9. MFOUMOU ZING PHILOMENE CAROLE
  10. ANIM EUODIA
  11. CHOUOH BRIGITTE
  12. MANGA ANTOINETTE ‘LAVETTE
  13. TSEFACK DONGMO IDERLINE FLORE
  14. FOKA LELE THEODORE
  15. AVOMO MVONDO JEANNE LAETITIA
  16. BILOBE MBASSI JEAN BERENGER
  17. EBELE NGILA FRIEDA ERICKA
  18. NGASSEU CHRISTIANE
  19. WETEWALE LIENOU SOLANGE CLAIRE
  20. DJIOTA MENI CHRISTELLE
Waiting list
  1. DJOMO OYONO II RENE STEPHANE
  2. NDOUMIE JEREMIE
  3. YAWA ZAKARI

GEOGRAPHY 1

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1.
  1. FUEKANG NOELA NGIYEMGHA
  2. NDI GRAHAM NCHUKWI
  3. AGUCHUGU RONALD TANTOH
  4. GWANDIKU MILDRED NYONGLEMUGA
  5. CLEMENTINE BANTAH.
  6. CHE LAURENT NJ I
  7. EFUETNGWO NKAFU
  8. IRENE NKENYA AZAMAH
  9. CLAUDINE FEKAMSEH
  10. MBAH CHANTAL EFON
  11. NCHANDINI NJ IMBE MOHAMED
  12. NOGA NOBESTINE NJ OKO
  13. MEGHOZE FOPA NIVIANE
  14. KISIFE SERGE AYUNI
  15. KANG VALENTINE NTAM
  16. NDANSI JOYCE NAH-BILA
  17. NFORLUM BERTRAND AMBE
  18. NJEI FRED ABOH
  19. NTUNGIA GINARD BEUSHIEN
  20. FONDEH COMEBRIGHT NGWIDI.
Waiting list
  1. MBISAH BLAISE CHIAMBA.
  2. JOKWI FONCHA IDIRIS
  3. FONYUY ODETTE KINDZEKA
  4. ESANDEM DIANA NGENYI.

GEOLOGY 1

  1. KOMETA MARY-ANN GEKEH
  2. KENGNE KAMELA FELICIEN
  3. NGWA CLOVIS CHE
  4. NDONUI PASCAL
  5. AJANG LAURA NGOH
  6. CHI TENENG RANDY
  7. LENDZEMO BENOIT BANKU-UI
  8. CHAPAMIN BEGEAKEH ERIC.
  9. ANDONG ENGOZO’O MARIE LANDRY
  10. MBIYDZENYUY CLARISSE
  11. LEDOGHA QUINTA TOHKUN
  12. DIPENDA GEORGES ANDRE
  13. ASHONGFEH ELISHA ABONGTEH
  14. KOWO NDENDE NUKA – ALINDA
  15. FORCHE MUMA ELVIS.
Waiting list
  1. LEOGA SHERON
  2. AGHA YVONNE FRI

HISTORY 

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 1.
  1. BENITA BEYANGENOW JUDITH TABE
  2. BUMA KELLY WUBNYONGA CASPA
  3. KAHNAH YISSIA GANYONGA
  4. TEKOH YANICK DOBGIMA NJ IEH
  5. KATHLEEN ANDIN
  6. AKONG VECHEN JUDITH
  7. FORKALLA GAELLE NGWE
  8. SYNORINE AKOH
  9. ETTIA PRISCA NSEN
  10. OZUGHEN EARLVIRA ANGA.
  11. SHAUBU SALIFU WAZIRI
  12. BIJEMIA ABELTINE FOMBUTU
  13. NJAMNSI CONSTANCE BERI
  14. TAMOH FABIOLA LEMAH
  15. EYA MEVAH AUSTIN‘ BRANDONE
  16. MENGUELE WILLY BRICE
  17. ATANGANA NGONO ALEXIS TATIANA
  18. BANADZEM GOODNESS KINYUY
  19. ASHU F RIDA ATEM
  20. NTSAMA MESSI JANE CLARENCE LARISSA.
Waiting list
  1. ESUA LEOPOLD ELA
  2. NJIBERO BRENDA NJOGYOGHO
  3. AGHET MBOH JAMES
  4. NGO MBOCK ANNE MARIE
  5. HALIMATU DANLADI.

MATHEMATICS

ENS Bambili Results 2017-2018 First Cycle year 
  1. NDIFIEMBEU FUONPOKOH
  2. NCHOFONG MBAMBARA MARVIN
  3. AWONGU MARIETTE SEFUGE
  4. TINDANCHUPOK RICHARD NYIENEPOK
  5. TCHUIDJO TCHAKOUTIO LUC
  6. NJAH WEMBAH THEORIs
  7. ATEUFACK AIME-LOR
  8. DJIKENG KATEU IVAN FRESNEL
  9. NKAPIN SCHNEIDER NKAPIN
  10. MUNOWEI PHILBERT KEHOP
  11. TAPINDJI MURICE ORNELA
  12. CLINTON WALLA NUGANGA
  13. TANG ANCELA MBONG
  14. NYAH CARINE NAMBU
  15. JATO PAULA YELAH
  16. ENOW PAULYDIEN ATEM
  17. NZUME EWANG MESUNGE
  18. NGWA NUELA BIH
  19. ADAMU ABDULMUMINI
  20. DJUFFO NZANGUE CARELLE
  21. YEDE ANDY MICHEL
  22. KUIKEU ROMEO
  23. KENFACK AZANGMO ANSELME RAOUL
  24. LEMDJOU DONGO
  25. DJOGAB DONGMO RODERIC
  26. GERMAIN ACHIANGAH FOMBIN
  27. DVUMBIGHE HELBERT TOBAH
  28. NOHAGNE MOUAFO GERRY
  29. FOTSO BELMON ANAELLE ORLANE
  30. TENANG ZANGUE WILEY
  31. BIPOUNA MANGA PASCAL BLONDIN
  32. SONNANG ANGWAFOR O’NEILL
  33. NGNEMBI NEMBOT THIERRY THIBAUT
  34. NJILO LINDJO NGOMJON
  35. TATA JAMES CHINDIP
  36. TCHEUKO NKAMGA ROMARIC
  37. KENFACK NGOUMO NADINE CLAIRE
  38. LAILA RENE.
  39. NGONG FRANKLINE SA-AM
  40. DONFACK PONDJOU EDDY MAEL
  41. DIFO ZACHARIE WILLIAM
  42. NUZAH MANKA MARIETTE MBONWO
  43. SENYUY MARIOUS KOITINYUY
  44. VICTOR EBAJ TARKANG JUNIOR
  45. FOMEKONG SAHA JOSEPH
Waiting list
  1. TEWOM FERDINAND TENYI
  2. AYUKNDIP CLOVIS EGBE
  3. ATEFACK KENFACK TIADZIA JOSNEL
  4. NKWELLENGEGE NZUONKWELLE
  5. KAMGA POUOSSI DAVID.

PHYSICS

  1. TATANG KENEDY
  2. DOUANLA TCHINDA PATRICK
  3. NCHARI SOLANGE MUNCHEP
  4. DINKA WILLIET NYUYWIYNI
  5. GABSA PATRYLL NYAMAH
  6. NGAI ODILON NGAI
  7. CHOMBONG FABRICE NDINUIH
  8. NGOUNE VOFACK STHALON-PAVEL
  9. NGWA RAWLINGS SHAFE
  10. YAKUM PATRICK TANGUO
  11. KIMBU BERTRAND BAH
  12. TAMUCHO IBRAHIM NKIEGLUNGHO
  13. MUKONG EMMANUEL MUSIBE
  14. SOWEKEH CLINTON NKWECHUENOH
  15. KWEBE GODWILL BOYONYOR
  16. NDI DOMINIC BUNGONG
  17. MANGA NELSON SEPPO
  18. JONG JOYCELINE KEFEYIN
  19. NKIAN GILLIAN
  20. KENDIAH FABRIS ATSAMOH
  21. MUGHU ALAIN NDONGHOH
  22. AKEM WALTERS JONG
  23. MBOMOZOMO JEANNE OCTAVE
  24. FONDONGE KELLY AFUA
  25. BESONG SONIA OROCK
  26. NDOH BRENDALINE ONYA
  27. NGUEFACK VOUKENG JORDY FRANCK
  28. NYANDJO KENNE BERLINE CYNTIA
  29. DONGMO KENFACK FRANK KEVIN
  30. KAMGNO TAGNE DANIELLE AUDREE.
Waiting list
  1. VOULEMO CHOUNDONG DOLY
  2. MOGUE WAFO KEVIN E DORIANE
  3. TAKODJOU TCHATCHOUANG NILS BOREL.

The successful candidates on the substantive lists are requested to register within 30 days from the date of signature of the present Press Release, and following the modalities which will be indicated to them by the school authorities. After the above deadline, they will be considered as having resigned and will be replaced by candidates on the waiting lists by order of merit.





Les candidats définitivement admis ont un délai de 30 jours à compter de la date de signature du présent communiqué pour s’inscrire dans ledit établissement. Passé ce délai, les intéressés sont considérés comme démissionnaires et remplacés par les candidats de la liste d ’attente par ordre de mérite.

Candidates should come along with the following documents:
Originals of their certificates or results slips The original of their acceptance slipA valid identification document
Les candidats devront se munir des pièces suivantes:
Les originaux des diplômes ou attestations.L’original du récépissé du dépôt de dossier.Une pièce d’ldentité en cours de validité.


Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici