ENS Yaounde 2nd cycle Admissible Results 2017-2018 HTTC Yaounde .

0

UNIVERSITE DE YAOUNDE I .
Ecole Normale Supérieure Yaounde I.
COMMUNIQUE
PRESS RELEASE.

The President of the Jury for the competitive entrance examination into the second cycle of the Advanced Teachers’ Training College (HTTC – ENS Yaounde), University of Yaounde I for the 2017-2018 academic year announces as follows:


The following candidates, classified in alphabetical order, have passed the written part of the examination. They are, therefore, invited to report for interview at the Advanced Teachers’ Training College in Yaounde, on from Wednesday, October 25th 2017 at 8 a.m. to Thursday October 26th 2017 at 12 am.
During the oral examination, candidates are requested to produce the original and a non-certified photocopy of transcripts for levels I, II and III and a photocopy of the Degree.


ALLEMAND
1. BETYERO BUDE.
2. DJUIDJE TALLA JODELLE VERANE
3. FOLA DONGMO CLEMENCE
4. FRIGUI JONAS
5. GNOWA DJEBANE
6. HIDAYA RAYEL
7. MAGNEROU AICHA SAYDA
8. MENDO OUNGA JOSEPHINE MURIELLE
9. MOUKAM MBOUYA CARINE BLONDELLE
10. NDILLE NSOM PAUL STEVE
11. NGINSUGSE WATSA GAIUS.
12. PIGOUE KEKENOU MARCELLE ROLANDE
13. SAME SAME BIENVENNUE
14. TAGNE BORIS
15. TCHANA MARYVONNE MANUELA
16. WOUANANG YOTA THlERRY
17. YANSE MBIANDOP CARINE
18. ZOUA ZEH THERESE VANINA.

BIOLOGIE
1. BEDIANG AKlKIYA VANESSA NELLY
2. BEYAL MBIDA MICHELE.
3. CHOUDJA sop OLIVIER
4. DONGNIO WAIVIBA PAGANG DELIOT
5. FONGANG TSEKENG CHARLOTTE VANESSA
6. GUEMKAM ROLANDE PAMELA
7. KAKO SUMEGNE PARFAlT CARLOS
8. KENNA HERMINE SUZINIE
9. KENTSOP SUAYO CHARLIE DARELLE
10. MADOUANG ANIDEXE CLAUDE
11. MAKUATE TAGNE MONIQUE
12. MBEZELE MESS! BRIGITTE NADEGE
13. MBIDA MATHIEU EVRAD
14. NANFACK NGUIMGO Aux CARINE
15. NDO AYOLO JULIEN ROMEO.
16. NELO NGUEKO ISABELLE
17. NGAH AWONO ARSENE GAUT!ER
18. NGANDI MANGA LYDIE CLEMENCE
19. NGOLLONG AKAH MISPA LOVERELLE
20. NGUEADJEU AUDREY RODOLPHE
21. NLEND BATUM JUDIFJAMIL
22. OKIOBE STANISLAS ARIEL
23. OYONO EBALE MARTIN BLAISE
24. PIANKEU SONHAFOUO PRUDENCE
25. PIDOUG ASSARA GERARD
26. TCHANGA CHANCELINE FLORE
27. TEMOTSOP SORELLE NADINE
28. YONGO GUHYA CHRISTELLE LAURE.
CHIMIE
1. AKOA AMENDA DAVID ARISTIDE.
2. CHOUNDA MPAMEN GWLADYS ALIDA
3. EBO‘O NDONGO SELCE YVAN
4. FOUEMENE NOEL
5. IBRAHIMA NDJIDDA
6. KENMOE NADINE
7. MBOLANG FOUEGUE IDRISS BRONNET
8. MEGHA NOUTEZA ARMEL
9. MENGA DJADA CLAUDE DOMINIQUE
10. MOGUE TAGNEJEANNINE
11. MOTAPON NGOULOURE ABDEL NASSAlR
12. MOTSEM FOGUIENG BRUNETTE VANESSA
13. MVEPOWO NGNONEWE CEVILE LINDA
14. NGOUANA MOAFOR SAUREILLE.
15. NGOUNOU MIAMO MARL
16. NGUEMO WEKAM ELEONORE ARMELE
17. NINKON TIWA WOLEGUICK SOLY
18. NKWOMEN NDJAGUET SONNY
19. NZOGNE GILDAS BILLI
20. SlKAM KLEV GAlTAN
21. SONKENG FOULEFACK
22. TAMEU CHOUPO GILLES LANDRY
23. TANON TIAKOUANG CEDRlC
24. TATUEBUE MAKUATE CYNTHIA INGRID
25. TCHANDJEU TCHAPTCHET CLAUDE SEDRIC
26. TUEDJO KENGNE HERMANCE
27. WANSI PELAGIE
28. YMELI KUETE EMERANCE.

CONSEILLERS D’ORIENTATION
1. ABENA NGONO MARCELLE PETRONlLLE.
2. AFANE EMANE MELISSA
3. AKOUMBA ARIANE CORNEILLIA
4. ASSOU ASSOU COLIN FRANCK
5. ATSEHELE MO NDJANKOUM RUBEN
6. AVOMO FEGUE LAURENTINE FLEUR
7. BEDJEME MARlE BERLANGE.
8. BEKONO PULCHERIE NADEGE
9. BELOMO AMOUGOU SARIETTE MARIE ELODIE
10. BETSOGO DENISE NELLY
11. CHIENCHEU MONKAM ANNE BEATRICE
12. DlKONGUE SAME PAUL
13. DJUIMETE JULIENNE NICOLE
14. DONJEU DJIKENG CLAUDIA
15. DRUSILE NlCAlSE BELLE MOUSSISSA
16. EBOH SONE ARNOLD BILL
17. EDZOGO NKOE BRIGITTE INGRID
18. ENGOUNG MEBENGA MARCELLE IOSIANE
19. ESSOMBA MPOH JOYCE KEVIN
20. EWONDE ELAT SANDRINE
21. KAMBIWO ELODIE CHRISTINE
22. KOUNOU MBASSITE ROSELINE
23. LOTCHOUANG NGUEDJIEU JACQUELINE
24. MAGATSING MOUAFO ELEONORE
25. MAIMOUNA HAMADOU
26. MANGA NNA CHRISTELLE MERLINE
27. MAYO NGUENG EUGENIE CLARISSE
28. MBALLA ZlBl MARIE IOSIANE
29. MBIA NLEME VANESSA GINA
30. MBIDA AMOUGOU INES COLETTE.
31. MEFO CHRISTELLE ARMELLE
32. MENDOUGA ZE ANNE BABETH
33. MENGUE CATHERINE MARIE ANGELE
34. MIAMO YIEWOU ROSTAND
35. MIRAINJOM NIIKAM FADIMATOU NIHAD
36. MOMO NGUEDIA EMELINE
37. MOUSSA BELLO
38. MVENG ROBERT BODY
39. NAMEKONG FOPA STEVIA
40. NFOR RITA MAGAH
41. NGAH MEYONG FRIDOLINE RENEE.
42. NGO BENA INES-MIRICE
43. NOTSAWO DORIANE
44. NSOA JEAN CEDRIC
45. NTANYANA ENGOULOU MARIE IOSIANE
46. NTSAM GAENNE PAULETTE
47. OHANDIA AWONO BLANDINE
48. OMO’O MINKOULOU MARCELLE NADEGE
49. ONANA NDZANA MARIE SANDRINE
50. ONDOBO NGONO JEANNE DORINE
51. OTTOU PlUS
52. OWONO BIYIDI ARIEL
53. OYE NDENDAME HORTENSE GABIE
54. TEMATIO TAKILE EPOUSE SEME CYRIELLE
55. TSOGO EMILIENNE STEPHANIE
56. WESSE PAULINE
57. YAMPILI YAOUDAM TATIANA.



ESPAGNOL
1. ANDJOUBAI THIMOTHEE.
2. ASSEPlENE SANDRINE VICTOIRE
3. BALLA NGADZOU AGNES GRACE
4. BETOUMBE BABONG CELlMENE
5. BKIEGNl NENGOU JOSIANE
6. DJIOLEFACK KENGNI NIGUEL ROSSI
7. DOES OPTEDA GENNY CAROLE
8. ENYEGUE MBENTI MARIE EUPHEMIE
9. KPOLOM A TSALA DENISE ARNAULDE.
10. LEMA MEVENGUE MARIE LOUISE
11. MAFFO CAROLLE FELICITE
12. MANFOUO TAPIDJI HENDRICK EMMERSON
13. MBALLA AMOUGOU FRANCOISE MARIE HORTENSE
14. MBEZELE BIHINA REINE ARMANCE
15. NKOUA ONDOBO SUZANNE BEATRICE
16. NTYAME NKAME DESE ROMELD
17. TIWE THOMAS
18. TONSSI GNOTOUOM FADINE.

GEOGRAPHIE –
1. Assoumou ALO’O YANNICK
2. BlYO’O ZOA FRANCOIS LANDRY
3. BOGMIS JOSEPH ADELPHE
4. EFUETLANCHA ERNEST NKEMLEKE
5. ETOH MBOUE DADY SORELLE.
6. KOA OWONO MARCELLE BERLISE
7. KONG SYMPLICE GREGOIRE
8. KUETE LUDOVIC BRICE
9. MANDENG NOAH MARIANE
10. MATANG NDOUNTIO GERTRUDE
11. MEKAM DEFFO VANELLE
12. MEN DOULA ABOSSOLO SHARONE
13. MESSINA MESSINA HERVE AIME
14. MINKA GUY FRANCLIN
15. MOUHAMADOU SANI
16. NDAGANG NGUEUWO IRENE AIMEE.
17. NDOUOMCHEMBOU BLIKISSOU
18. NGAMENI KAMKANG LARISSA
19. NGOGUELANA YANNICKFRlDOLIN
20. NGWEM MBONGUE ROSINE
21. RAGA DONDANDl ALINE
22. SAPAPLAC NDJO LUDOVIC
23. TETOOH LARISA DELPHINE.
HISTOIRE
1. BAD VIVIEN ROOSVELT.
2. BETSI AMOUGOU JORELLE FLORENCE
3. DJONG-RA BAISSINA DENlS
4. DJUIDJE KAMGA EDWIGE LAURENCE
5. EBOAH BESSINGUE EDITH CLAIRE
6. EGOUME NTSOLI JOSIANE DIANE
7. ETONO VODONO ADELAIDE MIREILLE
8. GANSOP OUANDJI DORIS
9. GHISLAINE-SANDRINE EFOUA ZENGUE
10. KAPTUE LAZARE ROMUALD
11. KOWO AKOWO ERIC ALEX
12. MAYO NGOONG JULES MAGLOIRE.
13. MBEZELE AKAME ANNE DANIELLE
14. MEKA MOLIEMB RAISSA
15. MPIENDJ MATHIEU
16. NDONTSOP KATI CARINE
17. NGO BELL LUCIE
18. OMGBA MARIE CLARISSE
19. OMGBA OWONO FRIDOLIN
20. OROK TAMBE TABENYANG
21. TEMBIA GAELLE FANNY CYCONNE
22. TOUTCHA CARINE GERTRUDE
23. ZE GIOVANI YANNICK.

INFORMATIQUE (OPTION INFORMATIQUE FONDAMENTALE) .
1. DJANPOUM YOMI HERVE VILARD
2. MENGN’HE TCHOKONTHE STEVE RUBIEL
3. NATTI NLEND PATRICK SERGE
4. NTEZNG KOUGOUM GILDAS KEVIN
5. PETE KENGNI RAISSA
6. SCHOUEL ATANGANA PIERRE OLIVIER
7. YOUSSOUFA ABOUBAKAR.
INFORMATIQUE (OPTION MATHEMATIQUES).
1. DJOUMESSI DONTEU KEROL ROUSSIN
2. FEWOU NJAYOU ABDEL KARIM.
3. GUIAGAIN KAMDEM MARCEL
4. MAMBOU NDE FRANCK DJEZON
5. MOMO ADRIEN NICKSON
6. TANKEU OUETE CHRISTELLE NOEL
7. TCHINDA TCHINDAJEAN PAUL.

INFORMATIQUE TIC (OPTION SCIENCES EXPERIMENTALES)
1. AYANGMA ARNAUD ULRICH
2. FOUDA ESSOMBA CONSTANTIN JUNIOR.
3. KOUCHELE TAKILE CYRILLE
4. LONANG TCHIONKIO MARlE MICHELE SONIA
5. NCHARE SAMUEL FABRICE
6. NGO NGOM ROSE JOSEPHINE
7. NGUEIVIBOU NJIONHOU MICHELLE SIDOINE.

INFORMATIQUE TIC (OPTION LETTRES)
1. ATEAFAC VIVIAN ASAHCHOP.
2. BINGANA SHE GEORGES BERTIN
3. NFONA MARGUERITE DIANE
4. ONDOA YVAN LIONEL
5. TATHO FEUPE SYLVAIN
6. TONYE MARIE ROSELINE
7. TOYOU HERMANN FRANCIS.

INFORMATIQUE TIC (OPTION SCIENCES HUMAINES)
1. AYANG ENGO JOELLE SANDRINE
2. JOLEFACK MBOULA BOUQUET ELVINE
MEUPIAPYlE TCHASSEM JEANNINE
3. FLORE
4. NGO YONGI 3 MONIQUE FREEDOM
5. TAPlGUE TIOTSA VANESSA
6. TCHOUNOU MBIADJl MlCHELLE
7. THIERRY TSAFACK KENNE.

INFORMATIQUE TIC (OPTION SCIENCES SOCIALES)
1. ABENDANG MARTHE NADEGE
2. DJOMO MOUKAM GLADYS.
3. ENYEGUE I GAEL ROOSVELT
4. MALIEDJE KOUAM SANDRINE ESTHELE
5. MAYABE DANIELE ARMELLE
6. NGWA JACINTHA BlH
7. NTSAMA ZAMGOLA JEANNE IRENE.
LETTRES BILINGUES
1. BOMBA ESSOMBA THERESE ORNELLA
2. DJOUOMOU FONOU RAISSA
3. DONGHO ELIANE BLANDlNE
4. EDZOA PHILIPPE
5. EYENGA ETONO GISELE EDITH
6. MAIGAIRA SALOME
7. MBALLA JEAN LOISEL.
8. MBASSI ZOA JOSEPH AIME
9. MBONDJI NGAKE MERCEDES ADRIELLE
10. MOBOU FIORELLA
11. MOUNKAMA LANDRY
12. MUELA SIMON
13. NIDA MOUCHILI VIVIANE
14. NTOBI ERMINE LAURE
15. TIENDZE FOMEKONG FLAVINE
16. WANSI LEUNGA CARINE MARCELLE
17. YOUSSOUFA MOHAMADOU
18. ZANGUE TEJIO ESTHER EDITH.



LETTRES MODERNES ANGLAISES

1. AGBOR PASCAL AKO
2. AJIKE TCHAMBA LAURICE
3. AKONGNWI MACCELINE CHWEFUNG
4. APONGNWUNE RITA-MARY
5. ATEH YOLLAND CHE.
6. AYUNI HANS
7. AZEFOR STEPHANIE NGEKWEI
8. BEWA GHEWUN CHARLOTTE
9. FONGWA MEHNIE NADEGE
10. HEALLA N‘DOMOUO ADELINE
11. KEKE LILIAN
12. KIFEM CHARISTE SHAMNYUY
13. LEENA MALIKE NANJE
14. MUABE DIENGU LOUISE CLAlRE
15. NFONKWA MARIA GORETTI
16. NJEH MAGDALENE UDUM
17. NKUMBE EPOLE SANDRINE
18. SUH ROSALINE NEH.
LETTRES MODERNES FRANCAISES
1. ABBA MAURICE.
2. AKONO EBOUTOU IMMACULEE CREPIN THERALICE
3. AMOUGOU CLEMENT
4. ATANGANA ANTOINETTE BIBICHE
5. EDOA ALEXANDRA LETITIA
6. EKEMEYONG EFFANDENE HONORINE
7. ELE FLORETTE
8. ELLA ONDO JEAN-PAUL
9. FEUKEU NGNIAMI NERI
10. FOUTA EBE YANNICK
11. GOUEKA NDJIO JASMINE
12. GUETCHUECHI GA
13. KEMBANG MARCEL GERALD
14. KEMEGNE FOTSI MERLINE GIOVANNIE
15. KEUMBOU KEUNANG PELAGIE
16. MBARGA BRIGITTE ARIELLE TATIANA
17. MBIA ONANA GHISLAINE
18. MESSI ZOGO CATHERINE.
19. MEYE EDITH MONIQUE CARINE
20. MEYENGUE ETOUBOU RODRIGUE
21. MOLO MARIE CLEMENCE
22. MOUAMFON NDAM ABDEL AMIR
23. MOUIGNI MARTHE JOSEPHE
24. MOUNGOUM ZOUNKARENENI
25. MOWOUNDO ARMAND
26. NDJOUMBOULI CLOTAIRE DEDIER
27. NDZANA MVOGO EMMANUEL DAMASE
28. NGASSA BERNADETTE CHRISTELLE
29. NGOUABE GHISLAIN
30. NNA NNA CHRISTIAN ROIVIUALD
31. NNEME DIANE EDWIGE
32. NTSAIVIA MARIE LOUISE SANDRINE
33. NZOUAKEU CLOVIS
34. NZOUTOUOP TCHONANG DIDIER RONALD
35. OLOA MENGUE CHRISTELLE NELLYJENNA
36. ONGBASSOMBEN MARLISE
37. TIEUMENA MARIE NOELLE
38. TUEKAM MAKUATE STELLA EUGENIE.

MATHEMATIQUES
1. ACHABA ANDR.
2. BIKAl-BI-NYEMB VALERY MERVEIL
3. CHOUOLA FOKAM MARTIAL
4. DJACHEUN NYONKEU KEVIN
5. DO’NGIVIO CHANCELINE LAURE
6. EHONE NSAMBO DENIS HYACENTHE
7. FEUKAM KOUHOUE FRANKLIN.
8. FONGANG SOP ACHILLE ROMEO
9. FOUATIA COLLINS
10. GASSA NGOUISSINA
11. KAIVITO JULY BELMONDO
12. LACIVIAGO WINNIE MIRIAME
13. MEDAH MBA MARIANE
14. MEFOTSE TAKOUGANG JUDITH VALERIE
15. MELI WATSA DELIVIAS
16. NANKEP NTONGME STEPHANE
17. NDJUIDJEU KAMENI JOSIANE LEONY
18. NDONGMO JOMEKOP BERNARD JOEL
19. NGOKO DTCHOPDJIE BORIS CLEBERT
20. NGWEM II NICOLAS BERTRAND
21. SONHAFO MANFOUO CEDRIC
22. TAGNE SADO FRANCOIS XAVIER
23. TALA ST
24. TANKEU BANKOUE DARLIN GHISLAIN‘
25. TCHAGNA HEUSSIN YVES LADRIER
26. TCHATCHOUANG PAUL LANDRŸ
27. TENKEU KEMBANG GAEL
28. WAMBO TOKO PAUL ELISEE
29. WATSA HERVE
30. YOMENI FLAVlEN DUCLAIR.



PHILOSOPHIE
1. ADILLY A SIADE GUILLAUME PATRICK.
2. AWONO NOAH VICTOR
3. EKORO CHARLANDIN
4. EMEDE BINELI JACQUELINE
5. ESSOMBA ETOUNDI ISRAEL IGOR
6. EYEBE NDZANA ANDRE RODRIGUE
7. FEUGUIM MANFOUO ARNAUD
8. GWODOG-BI-NDJIP MARC VIRGILE
9. KONO AKAIVIBA CHRISTELLE.
10. LAOUKA‘AH ISABELLE
11. LOMBO MBELLA SUZANNE LARISSA
12. MBOE AMOUGOU MARTIN ARSENE
13. MBONGOA MOISE ROLAND
14. NKOA ETOUNDI FRAN
15. NKOU LOBE ROBERT DAVID
16. OBAMA MBOGO SOLANGE VIVIANE
17. OWONO ETOUNDI JACQUES LANDRY
18. YIAGNIGNI MOUNCHIKPOU JEAN-PAUL
.
PHYSIQUE
1. ATANGANA BARR VINCENT ARSENE
2. DEMPOWO NADIA CURIE.
3. DJOKO DJUIKOUO KELVINE MAEVA
4. DOMCHE SIMO DONALD STEEV
5. ESSOGO AFANA ROGER
6. FAKOUO NJOYA IBRAHIM
7. KENMOGNE YOUMBI FELINE SANDY
8. KOUNTCHOU WAFO NELLY STEVE
9. LIZ FABIOLA BEBEY LOBE
10. MAFFO JULIE GUIVELLE
11. IVIATIKANG PAFOULE EPIPHANIE
12. MBA NDEDA STEPHANE JUNIOR.
13. MBEZELE THIERRY REGINE
14. MOMO TSAKEU FRANCK PAVEL
15. NDOMO MEKANDA MICHEL BARBARA
16. NGO NGOS MARTHE DESIREE
17. NGOU_EGNI FOTCHA BEATRICE CAROLE
18. NGOUEMAZONG BEATRICE
19. NJITACK TAMO DIMITRI
20. POUATCHO NGAKIEU CEDRIC
21. RIBOUEM A BESSONG CHARLES DOUGLAS
22. SOKOUDJOU FOTSING BORIS
23. SOMGOUAC NZALI DIANE
24. TEUGUIAJEAN PAUL
25. TIOKANG LIBAWO HUSSERL
26. TSAFACK FOGANG WILLIAM
27. TSENDE BELLA HENRI JOEL
28. WOGUEM YEN FRED.
SCIENCES DE L’EDUCATION
1. DONFACK TSAGUE BERTILLE.
2. DOUNLA LEPATOUO LAETITIA
3. EBODE NAMA ANDREA LUCRESSE
4. FOBASSO CAROLINE
5. GILDAS NWESAZA SOFA
6. HALIMATOU HAMIDOU
7. KESSIEK A BIGBONG ELISE MIREILLE
8. KOUAYEP OUTCHO LARISSA
9. KWOKAM GUYLEINE FLORE
10. LOCK GRACE MARIE INGRID
11. NANGOM OUAFO CHRISTIANE PELAGIE
12. NGO BOUIVIBAI BAYIHA VERONIQUE.
13. NGO MANDENG NAOMIE FANNY
14. NGO PONDY STAEL-ORIANNE
15. NGUELE BEYEME CORINNE
16. NGYlESUH PATIENCE
17. ONGBALOSSI ELLA PAULE MYSTERE
18. SATCHOU DIBAMOU MARLYSE
19. SOH GUSTAVE
20. TCHAMO KEHTCHUIME MARIE LAURE
21. TCHILOBIA-MEN-FEUNKE ELISEE
22. TEAGUE TSOPGNY ARMEL VALDIN
23. TONYE NKOT ANDRE.


Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici