Cameroon GCE 2016 results – O Levels part 1

0
Centre No:  11000  CCAS Kumba B
Regist: 369, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 4, Passed: 0, 
% Passed: 0, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Centre No:  11001  Buea External
Regist: 691, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 519, Passed: 112, 
% Passed: 21.58, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) SHEY FLEVIOUS LORATER (19).
(2) AKWI IRENE TAPONG (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) AMESSIGGO TIEDAM RAISSA LEMENCE (11).
(2) ARREY LAURA OBEN (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 11
(1) ANGWAMA INNOCENT OJUH (16).
(2) NGANJE EMILIA NGONDE (13).
(3) LAMBI LESLY NDOBEH (12).
(4) TSIANYANG NJUNG DONARD (11).
(5) BOLOH ELISE (11).
(6) LOVELYN FONKEM (10).
(7) TSOPMOH NELLY TCHIAFIE (10).
(8) LIONEL SOUHANG NGWA (9).
(9) NGANGUE NGUENGNE HELENA (8).
(10) LEKEFUA BLAISE (8).
(11) MAKIA PRISCILLA TAWA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 20
(1) COMFORT EPOSI EFFANGE (12).
(2) BIKINDOU LUCA JUSTE-AMOUR (10).
(3) ACHU CENTIA MUYAM (10).
(4) KETU VANITY GAMSE (9).
(5) BATE MAGDALINE AGBOR (9).
(6) KAWAP CHARLOTTE MONI (9).
(7) ETCHU SYLVIA BESSEM (9).
(8) NELSON OMOSHOWO (8).
(9) ETONGWE SUNDAY ITOE (8).
(10) DIOH IRENE MAKANE (8).
(11) AMAYA JENNETTE NGOWO (8).
(12) KPATE BERTHA WASE (7).
(13) ARREY BEATRICE AGBOR (7).
(14) NFORME BENEZET KIBVUH (7).
(15) BLESSING GHANE (7).
(16) LIENGU CLARA NJIE (7).
(17) NGOME CARINE DIONE (7).
(18) OBI MIRIAM EBOB TAKU (7).
(19) NKONGHO CYNTHIA OROCK (7).
(20) NGOTA NGOBI BERNADETTE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 29
(1) AFIAH DANG MARIE MAMEH (8).
(2) ATONNI SANDRA REINE (7).
(3) AMADINE VIVIAN NKONTU (7).
(4) NIKE ALICE MUFUA (7).
(5) LIMUNGA LYDIA MAKWELI (7).
(6) BOLEKA JESSICA MUGHE (6).
(7) NGANJE HOIGEN (6).
(8) AMIRA ASONGACHE EKOMBE (6).
(9) ASANGWE COLLINS ASAH (6).
(10) ANYANGWE SCOTT BRYAN (6).
(11) NWATI MATHIAS NDUM (6).
(12) IKOH SAKWE MARTHA (6).
(13) FONJUH EMELDA NYEGA (6).
(14) EDWARD TIPAH ASHU (6).
(15) MOLUA AGNES (5).
(16) NGUAGNA NKOMBU BRYEN (5).
(17) BARRAH REGENT WEZI (5).
(18) NAMONDO ELIZABETH EKOSSE (5).
(19) NDE NOELA NYUBO (5).
(20) ABORA EMMANUEL ENJEH (5).
(21) NGANG CINTIA VINEHO (5).
(22) CHAYEFAH GIDEON BORDACK (5).
(23) EYONG ROSE ENEKE BAKIAMBU (5).
(24) AMBE CHRISTINA MANYONG (5).
(25) NJUME LYDIA OHEARCH (5).
(26) ZIH MIH VALANTINE (5).
(27) BISMARK ANAGHO AMBEDEK (5).
(28) MOSENGE CLINTON EKEKE (5).
(29) SAKA SANDRA JINGLA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 48
(1) YVONE NCHANG (8).
(2) DINKA'A FERDINAND GWANANJI (7).
(3) FONDIDONG FRANKJOY TANGUNU (6).
(4) ROMEO NYUYDINE (6).
(5) JEMEA MAYOWE NALOVA (5).
(6) RINWE HENSLA NJINJET (5).
(7) PAULINE NCHONG AKO (5).
(8) CHRIS DICAPRIO OROCK (5).
(9) ITOE SAMATHO (5).
(10) MONGE GLADYS NADEGE (5).
(11) NGWENE CYRILLE ATABE (5).
(12) NFOR HADISON NYAGANG (5).
(13) CHIN FRANCIS MUKIA (5).
(14) DANIEL MENOH JUNIOR ABOH (4).
(15) EMMANUEL BALI MBE (4).
(16) MENYA CYNTHIA MENGING (4).
(17) AKAM JOHN (4).
(18) EBOB EMMANUEL ETCHU (4).
(19) NAHBILA BELINDA (4).
(20) NOELLA AHONE (4).
(21) NGALAME RENNY MBINE (4).
(22) MBAH KELVIN ACHA (4).
(23) OJONG-AYUK HONORINE ARREY (4).
(24) MBZIBAIN JUDE MUMBUDIWI (4).
(25) FOTABONG PENEH NELSON (4).
(26) ELANGWE FIDELIS ITOE (4).
(27) METUGE MELISA MBULLE (4).
(28) TANG BENG JOAN (4).
(29) ELANGWE MIRANDA FEMBE (4).
(30) TAMNGWA ANTUANET MANJUH (4).
(31) ATTIA ZIH EMMANUEL KUM (4).
(32) EBONG HANABLE MECHANE (4).
(33) WILLIAM NIBA AMBE (4).
(34) AGBOR NAPOLEON ETTA (4).
(35) OJOH ESTHER NDEH (4).
(36) ATABONG DESMOND EFUETNGONG (4).
(37) NAEKE SILO GLADYS (4).
(38) NTOKO LAWRENCE NDELLE (4).
(39) AYUK TABI ROSELINE BAROME (4).
(40) BONG SHALOT SHI (4).
(41) BRADLEY DAVID NGEH SONG (4).
(42) SAHGEN CLEVIS FONDZENYUY (4).
(43) ACHETIA RAMSON (4).
(44) GRACE EPOSI EKWILLE (4).
(45) KEBUEI CELINE TUH (4).
(46) PATIENCE DINVEN (4).
(47) MONIE FRIDAH NANN NGOMBA WOSE (4).
(48) NJIWUNG KITTS JUNIOR (4).


Centre No:  11002  Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 450, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 364, Passed: 73, 
% Passed: 20.05, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) BETAKEH NYIMEH AZIZ (12).
(2) ANNE YVONNE TEBO (10).
(3) AHIDJO AMINA COMFORT (10).
(4) NKWAIN DORIGINE ASAMA (9).
(5) NJUH NICOLINE SIH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 14
(1) NGWA EVODIA NGWE (9).
(2) APONG OPHILIA AYONGWI (9).
(3) ANAKA CHARLOTTE NGUM (8).
(4) PENN DENIS TENENG (8).
(5) NGOCHIA NAOMIH HANGHA (8).
(6) OTOM MARY OTAH (8).
(7) FOMBAD VERLAR ACHICK (7).
(8) JOKWI IRINE BERRI (7).
(9) TANJONG TATIANA UKUEH (7).
(10) NTAM PACHALICE NJANG (7).
(11) CHE BLESSING BIH (7).
(12) NKWETA MARIE DEOM (7).
(13) ANYAM MIRELLE MOZOH (6).
(14) PENN ZEAL AWANDA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) KHAN NUELLA SIRI (9).
(2) NANGA EVELINE (8).
(3) YOLINE KONGLA DUIBE (8).
(4) CLAUDE THIERRY VERNYUY (8).
(5) BIH NWIH NSOH (8).
(6) KETCHEM PHABIOLA KAKOM (7).
(7) LUM VERA (7).
(8) SALIF TITA MUSTAPHA KIEHMINYE (6).
(9) ATEH JAMESINA ENENE (6).
(10) TAH QUINIVA BIH (6).
(11) TEMEI MIRABEL ANDONG (6).
(12) NKAM ANITA WOTEH (6).
(13) TCHINDA NGOUEGNI AGNES (6).
(14) SIRI-NGUM NADAGE (5).
(15) LESHEY THERESE-CLAIRE BIH (5).
(16) NDZE BENIS MOYE (5).
(17) TANDI BERTILA NGEBMETI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 37
(1) ASAH NJI CLINTON (6).
(2) VEYU NOFAISATU MFIHKELA (6).
(3) AWAH NOELA NIANKA'H (6).
(4) FRU PROVERB FON (6).
(5) ACHU BERNARD OGA (6).
(6) AKONI OFFERING KES (6).
(7) NGU GEORGE ASANGA (6).
(8) LOH JOMMUS NDONG (6).
(9) MOKOM PRINCEWILL ACHIRI (6).
(10) SHU LOVELINE NGUM (6).
(11) BIH BELTHA MUKETE (6).
(12) TITANG SYBELINE ACHA (5).
(13) MBANGO DIANA FOMBE (5).
(14) GWEI DANIEL WONGANYA (5).
(15) ORUMANYI BESONG EBOT (5).
(16) AHILE JOEL CHILUNDA (5).
(17) KUM WALTER KUDI (5).
(18) BIHNUE SANDRA TAMANJONG (5).
(19) SAHYO BRIAN (5).
(20) NAIN JOSEPHINE KITOH (5).
(21) AWASUM EMMANUEL TSI (5).
(22) ALO CHENWI JEVIS (5).
(23) NTOKOBI EUCARIA NGIEMOKEH (4).
(24) NJIALONG ELISABETH DIMBANG (4).
(25) ANYE BRIAN CHE (4).
(26) AKOH BORIS AWURU (4).
(27) NSALAH SOLANGE SIRRI (4).
(28) ASHU MARKCELINE OLU (4).
(29) SHEY ADELINE MUSA (4).
(30) UFOKA DANNYSON EBAZIE (4).
(31) KUM JOHN BACHE (4).
(32) SHIYNTUM VERONICA JAVLA (4).
(33) KIMENG ELVITA GOOH (4).
(34) NKWELLE SHEENA AHONE (4).
(35) UTAGAH HONORINE AGUAKWA (4).
(36) NEVILLE ANGWI TIBI (4).
(37) AGHAJI MIKILA (4).


Centre No:  11003  Bali External
Regist: 259, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 111, Passed: 40, 
% Passed: 36.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) SHUPONG NDAHSEH KIN (13).
(2) NUYEBGA NJOMA GANYONGA (11).
(3) MOFOR LOIC BRIDGES TAYEH (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) TASSI MERVYN NJINTOH (11).
(2) EDZIMBI KELLY ESTELLE (10).
(3) BRANDON NKWETI CHO (10).
(4) OZUGHEN FLORENTIN ENGASA (10).
(5) ACHIRI KALTON CHO NDI (9).
(6) KAREN FAITH SENGER ABUBAKAR NGATOU (8).
(7) IRENE FRIWIH AKUM (8).
(8) NGUEYA NKUINGNA LESLIE CAREL (7).
(9) GWAN ALBRIGHT IJANG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 13
(1) DONALD NKWINGOUA TANCHO TOZZI (10).
(2) GWANFOGBE PRECIOUS ABIMA (8).
(3) GLENICE MAKA'A (8).
(4) URSULA AYUK OBEN (7).
(5) DIVINE NDANGOH TITANJU (7).
(6) AJEBE DENIS NGOE (7).
(7) LANGMIA RONICK MOIWO (7).
(8) LEMAH CLIVETTE NDASI (7).
(9) MBAH CODELLA ENJEI (7).
(10) KOLLINS NTOH MABU (6).
(11) KISSIEM BESSONG ERNEST GONTRAN (6).
(12) GANA EMAD FUSOH (6).
(13) BONGLA NERIS (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NKWENTI GLORY NGUM NCHOTU (7).
(2) VOGTEMBING MESSINA MARIE-JOS-PRISCILLE (7).
(3) AKENDEH KUM BERTIN (7).
(4) YANGMIA DESMOND JUNIOR MALINGA (7).
(5) GOM PAUL NDEH (6).
(6) NOUAVEING TITANI (6).
(7) ANJOFUI FERDINAND ANGOCHANG (6).
(8) FORBITAH CALSON NGWEBI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) PANDJA SYNTHIA DANIELLE (6).
(2) AHONE HELEN EBONG (5).
(3) AKO MARGRET ARREY (5).
(4) DODONG SIAHA ANNE LAETICIA (5).
(5) AWA MINATE AMBANG (4).
(6) AMBE KELLA SIRRI (4).
(7) JAQUELINE WADYEOH DOBGIMA (4).


Centre No:  11004  Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba
Regist: 262, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 196, Passed: 97, 
% Passed: 49.49, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NGABNGING KABUIN EZEKIEL (23).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) KUUM CLETUS KUM (23).
(2) NGUETSA SELOBIE ANAIS (19).
(3) MENDJEMEN NJIKE EMMANUEL (18).
(4) NZEGGE CLAUDINE DIONE (16).
(5) TCHAMY TCHATCHOUA JOVANNE (16).
(6) TINKEU NAMBI ULRICH VIONEL (14).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 8
(1) HALLE ESEH CEDRIC (18).
(2) MBAJOUN WOBIWO KASSAP AUDREY JOYCE (17).
(3) EBUDE NGOH JULIET (13).
(4) JOSEPH EPEE (13).
(5) ANAM DAKTOU BRONDON (12).
(6) NZEGGE CLOVIS BWENE (12).
(7) DJOMENI NJIEDJIP ETY HERMAN (10).
(8) KACHU YUNI LETICIA (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 12
(1) NJOH SIMPLICE JUNIOR (16).
(2) ELAH GODLICKS AYAH (13).
(3) TEDZONGANG WABO MAGLOIRE (13).
(4) NIADJOU NGATCHOUA PATRICIA PAOLA (13).
(5) OGWANDI CHANTAL ANGAWAH (13).
(6) NJANJO EPANDA EDDY STEPHANE (12).
(7) MBENDE EPANDA LUKE LANDRY (11).
(8) NDOUNKE NDOUNKE SONIA KEVINE (11).
(9) NGEMEBAH DERICK ESABE (11).
(10) ENCI ABI SOLANGE ANYI (10).
(11) TCHANA GEORGES LOIC (10).
(12) NDI EPEY AYUK JOB (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 21
(1) TCHONLA NGANKEP EMMANUELLE PATRICIA (11).
(2) AKANDONG DOVINE (10).
(3) MUKONGCHO MELI NUELLA (10).
(4) KONTCHOU TCHUENKAM ROVIL CABROLE (9).
(5) FON MIRELLE ENJOH (8).
(6) TANGUNU SOLANGE GRAHNUI (8).
(7) NZESSEU NGANSOP PRINCE ULRICH (8).
(8) NDOH AMOUGOU MARGUERITE HUGUETTE (8).
(9) KEMGUEM KENMOE AUDREY (8).
(10) MAFOMA EGOLO LETICIA (8).
(11) NKEDE DILAND NTUNGWE (8).
(12) NASSER ABDOULAYE (8).
(13) NNANESUH REX-NIELS (7).
(14) NKAME FERDINAND FONCHA (7).
(15) KANME FOTSING SANDRA (7).
(16) YEGA NAGWA CLAUDINE (7).
(17) JISELLE BIANDECK (7).
(18) ENYONG MICHELOT NGWE (7).
(19) MBAH MITERAND AGWOH (7).
(20) MEUDJE NGANCHE ADELINE (7).
(21) MBIDZENYUY HANS (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 23
(1) CHUENKOU TCHOKISSY STEPHANE ELIE JAURES (11).
(2) MASSECK TABI ANNE VASTY (10).
(3) NKONGHO PRECIOUS NDANDIP (9).
(4) LONTSI MEKOUKE LOIC (9).
(5) TAHTO LAGOUO FABIEN (8).
(6) TATA FAITH NFEHNYU (8).
(7) AGBOR OBI GERMAINE ANNE (8).
(8) NANA SEUMOU MAYEVA (8).
(9) WANDJI WOUAMKOU LERICH PRADEL (7).
(10) EMBE NGONDE ANNY (7).
(11) SONKENG ZAMBOU NELSON IDERIC (6).
(12) DIONE MINETE ASOGE (6).
(13) NDIWANJE KELVIN TAMGONG (6).
(14) TSAMO JASON NKEHLIEU (6).
(15) ASANGA ROBERTINE TIZIBUH (6).
(16) TSALAMENE KENNE BOREL (6).
(17) MEBUNE BERLINDA MESODE (6).
(18) ESUH BABIS MUNGE (5).
(19) TAFOPA NZALEWO ARNAUD WILFRIED (5).
(20) KWENE DARRYL PENDA (5).
(21) KUM KENDRA KISITA NDUM (5).
(22) DANGO KALEN FRANCK (5).
(23) YEGA DESMOND BUMA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) ARIANE VANESSA MOYO (8).
(2) OLINGA JOSEPH FRANCK DANIEL (8).
(3) KEPNGWA KOMBOU MANUELA (7).
(4) CHOUA MARIE THERESE (7).
(5) NANA TCHIANDJIEU JASON FRANKLIN (6).
(6) BIYAGA GIOVANNI GRANT (6).
(7) AKWA VASTOR (6).
(8) MOHYEN TAKOUTEU JUNIOR (6).
(9) TAKOU TANE ANNIE LUCRECE (6).
(10) BOTOULI MICHEL RAPHAEL (6).
(11) NDIWANJE BLESSING NGWASHA (5).
(12) MBANGCHIA TENDONGUE STEPHILIAN (5).
(13) NGANDO DE BAYOKOLAK YVANN SERGE JUNIOR (5).
(14) MOTCHEKA WIYSANYUY ANDY BRYAN (5).
(15) TANKOH BABOH BRANDON (5).
(16) DIONGOU BLESSING NZUO SONE (5).
(17) AYONGUBA LOIS ANOBIT (5).
(18) MBENDA MALVINE (5).
(19) NDEMA EPANE JACQUES RODRIGUE (5).
(20) DJOUKOUO TCHEUTCHOUA CHRISTELLE (5).
(21) AZAH NYOH NADESH (4).
(22) BWONGA SIEWEN MICHELLE ORNELLA (4).
(23) NGACK ROGER (4).
(24) WIRBA ERIC YIWOH (4).
(25) TALLA FOTSING RODRIGUE (4).
(26) MBOMDA WANDJI ARNOLD CHARNELLE (4).


Centre No:  11005  Kumba External
Regist: 220, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 179, Passed: 45, 
% Passed: 25.14, Sanctioned: 12
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) EYABI BLANCHE VICTORY (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) ODINE ELIZABETH MARIKE (8).
(2) ATEKE CELINE ONEKE (7).
(3) ASONGLEFAC BRANDON NJINJU (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) MAKIA CAROLINE BESEM (8).
(2) MBIANDA MIREN NGASSA (6).
(3) EBUNG BARRAW MAKIA (6).
(4) KOFFI NIMBA SWINGLE (6).
(5) SENGE KELLY KWENE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) ENOW LOIS ORANG (7).
(2) EBUNE KELVIN ENONGENE (7).
(3) MINNY IVOLINE CHECHE (7).
(4) JOSEPH NJUI AYUK (6).
(5) ANDZA BRANDON AYAMBA (6).
(6) ASHUMANYI MARGARET AGBOR (6).
(7) NGALA BAZILE (6).
(8) NGOE BETRAND ESAKOME (5).
(9) NDIFOR SHARON ATAM (5).
(10) EPIE SAMUEL ONDIGI (5).
(11) EHOGGE YVONNE KENG (5).
(12) ASA'A RENETTA NCHANG (5).
(13) ENDAM NANCY (5).
(14) MEJANG NZEGGE GLORY (5).
(15) ETTA FAVOUR EBOT (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) WOKE SUSAN NDIAKA (5).
(2) ATEMA NOELA EBENGWI (5).
(3) EBAI ENOW EBOTMENEM (5).
(4) ETONGWE LOKENYE HELEN (5).
(5) AKWO MARIE CLAIRE (4).
(6) BESSEM HANNAH LYVONNE KIMA (4).
(7) CASEY OUMAR SIHNYUY (4).
(8) NYINGCHO CARINE MATUM (4).
(9) NJONG MARIE-GIZETTE NAIN (4).
(10) EWANG ERNEST KOLLE (4).
(11) ELVIS TAPEA MBILE (4).
(12) FEH CONSTANCE MOIWO (4).
(13) MOSONGO ELVIS ISERE (4).
(14) NDULA BRENDA SIMBO (4).
(15) PRECILIA FUEH EKALLE (4).
(16) NGALLE CLIFFORD EPIE (4).
(17) AKABA DESMOND TEMBELI (4).
(18) TIEMENI GILBERT TITA (4).
(19) MBAHWEI YVETTE ATUH (4).
(20) NJIBOLI VICTORINE NAMATA (4).
(21) AGIEN MUNDU AGWENJANG (4).


Centre No:  11006  Mamfe External
Regist: 489, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 405, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 16.3, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANE MBENDE SONIA LESLIE (13).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) AYUK AGBOR BISONG (12).
(2) ATEM HANNAH MA-MBENG (11).
(3) ORU YVONE TAKU (11).
(4) TABI HELEN BESONG (9).
(5) AGBOR JULIE ANNA (8).
(6) EKWELLE TIKU CLAUDIA ALEY (8).
(7) ENOW ASHU VICTOR EMMANUEL (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) OTUN ETTA SANDRA MGBANG (10).
(2) CHILLA RODRIQUE KENG (9).
(3) AMA VICTORINE NDO (8).
(4) OBI THEOPHILE ORU (8).
(5) NTUI OBI NTUI (8).
(6) AYUK SAMUEL MBENG (8).
(7) EBAI ANNA AGBOR TAKU (7).
(8) ETA NCHUNG CARINE (7).
(9) TIFUH ARMSTRONG MBU (6).
(10) ENOW BESONG SALINE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) OJONGNFONG CELIA NCHUNG (9).
(2) TALLA MOUSA EMMANUEL (8).
(3) NDEP NADESH AWU (8).
(4) EBAI JENNET BESSEM (7).
(5) ACHAW QUEENTA ARREY (6).
(6) AKO HELLEN NKONGHO (6).
(7) DOROTHY MONJOA NGOMBA (6).
(8) ACHIMBI FONDAH AKYERI (6).
(9) NKWANKO PAUL EBOT (6).
(10) BESONG AKWO CLINTON (5).
(11) NKIERA MUHAMED DODO (5).
(12) AGUM LIZZBRIGHT AGUM (5).
(13) NYIAWUNG MARY NGU (5).
(14) TATAH CLAUDETTE TOMLA (5).
(15) RUSSEL FIENDWAIN ANWIE (5).
(16) ONEKE MABEL EBOB (5).
(17) CARLOS ARREY BOAFO (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 31
(1) TATIEH VINCENT ALEH (7).
(2) MAROKA LOUIZA (5).
(3) AKUM PRUDENCIA TABE (5).
(4) TEBECK KELVINE MBAH (5).
(5) EBIA CYNTHIA OSEY (5).
(6) ETTA EUNICE NYEN (5).
(7) EWANE NESLA YAKA (5).
(8) MANGHE MAGDALINE NDEP (5).
(9) ENOW JONAS ENENGE (5).
(10) AYAMBA FRIDA ASECK (4).
(11) ATEH LILIAN EGBE (4).
(12) OJONG ANNA BESSEM PERICLA (4).
(13) SIDJOU SANCHEZ BESEM DJOMAJEU (4).
(14) DEGHA MIRABEL MBEI (4).
(15) OJONG KINGSLEY AKOM (4).
(16) TABOT MILDRED ENOW (4).
(17) ARREY JULIETE ENYANG (4).
(18) BESONG ELVIS AGBOR MANYI-ASSICK (4).
(19) BETEK BRANDON AYUK (4).
(20) EPITE JOANA WELE (4).
(21) AGBOR GRACE ANYI (4).
(22) TAKOR SARAH ARRAH (4).
(23) ETCHI MIRENE MBI (4).
(24) MBI DIEUDONNE OKESACK (4).
(25) ATEM JUDE BAWA (4).
(26) AKWO SCHOLARSTICA ENJOH (4).
(27) TIKU LIZZERT EYONG (4).
(28) BATE JOSEPHINE ETAKA (4).
(29) EBOT DORINE OBEN ABANG (4).
(30) ENU ROSE KABAM (4).
(31) MUDOH FAITH AWUH (4).


Centre No:  11007  Kumbo External
Regist: 165, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 93, Passed: 20, 
% Passed: 21.51, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) WIRBA CLEARANCE FONYUY (10).
(2) TANLAKA HOSIEA KIVEN (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) KHING LINDA KEHCHUE (8).
(2) NJOWIR KEVIN NANVENMO (7).
(3) TATAH BLAISE SUNJO (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) TANGI BLESSING MUNSI (7).
(2) AKONI PROVIDENCE NSANG (6).
(3) NSAME EVANS MBUHMENYUY (6).
(4) LISA BEREN GEMADZI (6).
(5) WIRNKAR DESMOND SUINYUY (6).
(6) NDZE SILAS SUIKA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) IMMACULATE BONGLA (5).
(2) NSAMI BLESSING MUNKAH (5).
(3) NFONDI NCHOUTPUEN MOHAMED ABUBAKAR (5).
(4) DEDEH NOAMI-NSAYE FETAH (4).
(5) WIRDZEREM RIYARD NTANGDZENYUY (4).
(6) ROSETTE YENSII TANI (4).
(7) TOMLA ROSELINE SIYSILA (4).
(8) USMANU ADO (4).
(9) YUBIN SAUDATU YINYUY (4).


Centre No:  11008  Yaounde External
Regist: 978, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 818, Passed: 249, 
% Passed: 30.44, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) TCHOULI DJOUANANG FREDERIC MARCEL (32).
(2) BERRINYUI VANISSA TATA (16).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) MENYE NANGA VICTORINE LESLIE (26).
(2) TATA NGWA BILLY (24).
(3) KANJO SANDRINE MUNGO (23).
(4) TIOBOU AROLE (23).
(5) KELMET VERNYI JATO NGRINGEH (15).
(6) GAKAM MATCHOMNOU PASCALE DIANE (14).
(7) EVINA CHRISTIE ROBERTE (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 7
(1) KENNE NGOUANE STEVE (20).
(2) KUEPPO TCHEUKAM JOSEPH WESLEY (16).
(3) NYUYSONY RAVIL TAMBU (16).
(4) SHIELA NGAI AYEAH (14).
(5) BONGMOYONG BLANCHE LEINYUY (14).
(6) BAKE LORD JAMES NDOKPE (12).
(7) KENG EMMACULATE (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 15
(1) ENGAMA MICHEL URICH LOIC (17).
(2) NGONO JOSEPHINE PELAGIE (13).
(3) MULUH BLANDINE MENGWI (13).
(4) NKOLO PAULE MARIE IVANA (12).
(5) NKEMCHIA SCHEREIDER NZEBELAI (12).
(6) RUKAYATOU LAMI MOHAMADOU (11).
(7) NANA TAYO KATHE BLANCHE (11).
(8) NKONGHO DIEUDONNE AYUK (11).
(9) BELTRICE MBIZIWOH (10).
(10) BUSIFOYN JULIET NJIA (10).
(11) MBALLA PAULE MARINA (10).
(12) JANGA NAHBIT SYLVIE (9).
(13) KINGE PLAN MOLONGE (9).
(14) TOUNA MOLLE ETIENNE YVAN DYLANE (9).
(15) GEMUH NORA BUHWINYOH (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 23
(1) NSENI MAYEN FERNANDEZ (19).
(2) DZELATEN NYUYWIR PERRY (15).
(3) MBUOMBOH LIWO ROUSSEL AFEMBOMBI (15).
(4) NDANGO CHO ROTHANSON (14).
(5) OBAM ZEH AUGUSTIN KEVIN (12).
(6) NJOKE RANDY NGALLE (12).
(7) KOUNCHOU KAMGAING RYAN ANCELIN (11).
(8) NGUEFACK VOFFO HAROLD (10).
(9) BEKOA JEAN MARIE JUNIOR (10).
(10) KAMGA FUSI ARNOLD STEVE (10).
(11) MBIAPPA KAMDJO RIKEL ALEX (10).
(12) NDOUMBE SINGOKE MELAINE (9).
(13) AHONE JESSICA ENONE (9).
(14) BEKONO ONANA CLAUDIA JESSICA (9).
(15) EBOT DEBORAH BESSEM (9).
(16) NE BUWERT TAFANDAH RONIS (8).
(17) NGALLE EKIMEA CHRISTIAN SYLVESTER (8).
(18) ADECK TANYONG JUNIOR (8).
(19) NJIEKAPUO PICKETT NKWOHNGOH (8).
(20) PENG HARIETTE PIH (7).
(21) ATEH LAURENTIA (7).
(22) KFUTUA LARISSA WINTOH (7).
(23) AKAJURU OBIANUJU JENIFA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 46
(1) PRINCEWILL MUA ACHUO (13).
(2) ROSYBROWN DOH (12).
(3) TEBOH ISMARODA ANIM (11).
(4) MOHAMADOU MOCKTAR MODI BAH (11).
(5) BELLA EKANI FRANCOISE IRENE DIANE (10).
(6) ATANGANA MINDZIE JEAN BERNARD (10).
(7) NGWA JOICELINE LUM (10).
(8) MBA RAMAH AKOM (10).
(9) MEBENGA MVOGO RAPHAEL DIMITRI (9).
(10) DEUTTOU MOMENI JODELLE (9).
(11) TCHOUTCHO ZENGO DAINA FLEURIDA (9).
(12) NCHUONJUEWOH RICKY (9).
(13) TCHINDA KENGNE LOIC DYLANE (9).
(14) NGANG JOEVALDO JUNIOR MUEGHE (9).
(15) ANU ALICE AZEMCHAP (9).
(16) NGEH HARISON PANG (9).
(17) AZEUFACK TIBA SYNTHIA VANELLE (8).
(18) LENDZEMO LESLEY JAIDZEKA (8).
(19) NGALA SUSAN NJE (8).
(20) NDZANA TITUS GISLAIN PATRICK (8).
(21) NGUEMDJO BIBIAN KESIA (8).
(22) GBETNKOM MAMA (8).
(23) MBAH GODWIN TIBI (8).
(24) NFOR JORADINE NFANSHE (8).
(25) CARINE NOUN NGONG (8).
(26) PANSE EMMANUEL YEHGA (8).
(27) OMBALLA DIMITRI ROBERT (8).
(28) KONGATOUZOU ADIDJA (8).
(29) MBANG DIANA CYNDI (7).
(30) NKUNGUE JACQUES NGOLE (7).
(31) JENNIFER BEGHE (7).
(32) MAKENTI JESSICA THALIA (7).
(33) AKWO AGNES FULE (7).
(34) MOHAMAN KABIROU OUSMAN (7).
(35) KOMETA CLARISSE KAFUA (7).
(36) TEMDEMNO SOPTCHOM ERICA (7).
(37) ITOE JOHN TILILI (7).
(38) NGABE IVAN JORESSE (7).
(39) TABOT MAKAVELI (7).
(40) ENONGENE NNEH SERAPHINE (6).
(41) NJECK HOTENSIA AYEH (6).
(42) NGEGUAH EMELDINE (6).
(43) SYLVIE NANDZE TACHAM (6).
(44) NGANSI STEPHANE ULRICH (6).
(45) NDIBA BRIYEN WASE (6).
(46) AMBAIN CHRISTINA NSANGLI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 60
(1) TADJEUKENG MOUMIANE BRIDELLE (10).
(2) ESSOMBA FRANCK DANY (10).
(3) KENDA BRIGHT MAGHANG (9).
(4) MANSHANG MAHUYA (9).
(5) NTSOLI FRANK JUNIOR (8).
(6) MBELL MIRICE STEVE FLORIANNE (8).
(7) ISABELLE CHRISTIANE FOMENOU MELLO (8).
(8) ESSO KODO BETI MORGANE YRIS (8).
(9) PETSOKO ARIEL MARCELIN (8).
(10) OUMBE MADJOU YVIE AURORE (8).
(11) MANOH DIAN LUM (8).
(12) NSOM DESMOND ACHU (7).
(13) NGACHOU TCHOUPE STELINE MANUELA (7).
(14) PETSOKO KAMENI MYLENE STELLA (7).
(15) ADELE ORNELA BRENDA TELEP (7).
(16) ADECK MBAKU AKOMANDOH (7).
(17) KUM LOUIS CHU (7).
(18) MAYER OKONO JOHANNA BRUNO (7).
(19) GUEYAP KAMDEM DAYNA (7).
(20) FOTINDONG NANCY RAISA MASUNG (7).
(21) NDIMUCHEVEH DIVINE KUENUI (7).
(22) SAHA TEDONGMO ALEX (7).
(23) NYABA EMARBEL BONYA (7).
(24) ELLA BIKOE LUCIE (7).
(25) KIMAL ISAAC LONGKU (7).
(26) SUH YVONNE FRI (7).
(27) NKUPKENG VICTORINE NGENG (7).
(28) ALEAMBEH BISSA EMILLIA (7).
(29) SUME ROLAND EKANE (7).
(30) AMABEL SHOFOLA (6).
(31) TIAH BRADON KEMAH (6).
(32) TUKOV CLARIS SIYSILA (6).
(33) KETCHEM JANAOLA MBONG (6).
(34) NKENE NZONNE BERTRAND (6).
(35) AFANJI JULIET AWAH (6).
(36) WIRBA MOHAMED VERNYUY (6).
(37) KEMEI STELLA KECHUISE (6).
(38) MUNGAMBO BOH EMILIA (6).
(39) JIATSA STEPHANIE AUDREY (6).
(40) AFUMBOM SANDRINE NYANGHA (6).
(41) MBIDA NYADA YVONNE DAULERESSE (6).
(42) AYGEN BERNICE ATUH (6).
(43) MAGNE KUATE EMERANCE MABELLE (5).
(44) CHE DIVINE (5).
(45) LUM FELICIA (5).
(46) HONGIE LOUIS (5).
(47) DJOUKWO KUEPPO NEFERTITI MICHELE ROSE (5).
(48) YIRAN MIDRED KERNYUY (5).
(49) KATASSIM KENGNE WILLIS DICAPRIO (5).
(50) SUANFOR SEVERINE (5).
(51) NFORMI CLAUDINE NKEH (5).
(52) AYUKNYIMBA GUY JIM AYUKNYIMBA (5).
(53) HAPPINESS MUSI (5).
(54) MASSA SHARON MBURLI (5).
(55) TEBOH EMELDINE API (5).
(56) EMBUI BRILLIAN ASELI (5).
(57) TENSAH CYNTHIA MBO (5).
(58) NIBA JULETTE MANKA`A (5).
(59) TETUH FLORENCE NIGHTINGLE (5).
(60) MOHZESOP ADAMU ASCARIO (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 89
(1) FOCHU BERNARD MBANWEI (9).
(2) ADJI ESSOMBA MATHURIN (9).
(3) TIAKO LOIC VERLIN (9).
(4) MISORI MARY TUA (8).
(5) RAIHANA HAMADOU (7).
(6) KUSI EMILE NWANYEK (7).
(7) CHARITOS FOSSI ROSE ANGELE (7).
(8) NKE VICTORINE (7).
(9) OWONA EMILIENNE LAETITIA (6).
(10) KEMBAN DELAN (6).
(11) MIENNE MVOBO CHRISTINE DOMINIQUE (6).
(12) ENO BOMO JOHN KEVIN ARMEL (6).
(13) NGWANI RELINDIS MBURLI (6).
(14) KEMBA BESSINGI WALTERS (6).
(15) ENGANEBEN VERSAILLE CARELLE ORLY (6).
(16) DOUNGUE JEFF NATHAN (6).
(17) ETOUNDI ZOGO GEORGES GUALBERT (6).
(18) DJUIKA KEUBOU LOVETT (6).
(19) MASSIE VESSUA OLYVIA (6).
(20) NDJOMGWE JUNIOR SOREL (6).
(21) MBAH MERCY ANYAH (6).
(22) KENGJO BORIS DINNYUY (6).
(23) MBAHYI MARY (6).
(24) NGO MATECK GERTRUDE BRENDA (6).
(25) NTUH BERTRAND NJUH (6).
(26) ANENG GENEVIEVE ENGWARI (6).
(27) TCHATOU DANIELLE MANUELLA (6).
(28) TATSA TEDONGMO PODELINE (6).
(29) NFOR SHALLOTE NYE (6).
(30) WETIE NJEUDOUM MYOLENG PATRICIA (5).
(31) MOTINA VIOLET LABIRE (5).
(32) EWOLI ELA THEODORA LEAH (5).
(33) NANA NANA DILANE ARTHUR (5).
(34) AGBOR ASHELEY HALLIE (5).
(35) TCHAOU TCHAOU PATRICK STEPHANE (5).
(36) TITI NJAH GEORGES AUGUSTE (5).
(37) KIAFON JUVITA TARLISHI (5).
(38) NDEH MARY (5).
(39) EMADE VANESA ENONGENE (5).
(40) EKIFON THOMAS AQUINAS MWEM-MUNSHELE (5).
(41) KEMBA PEMBE FAITH (5).
(42) ANKWEY ROMAINE ADELLAIDE (5).
(43) AWOH RITA NGAM (5).
(44) NGUEYA SINGHE DANY (5).
(45) KIMAL FUKUINABI MARY (5).
(46) ANYE SONITTA SIRRI (5).
(47) SIEWE AXEL RODRIGUE (5).
(48) NGAH ANDY NGAH NFOR (5).
(49) TOUKAM VIRGINIE ROLANDE (5).
(50) MINANG DAISY SHEBOM (4).
(51) NCHAMCHAM DENIS (4).
(52) TOMO NEHAMANDJI ORNEL (4).
(53) SHIFU GODWIL NSAHLAR (4).
(54) AJANG TABITHA NGEA JOLIE (4).
(55) NJOH SHARON ANNE (4).
(56) ABAH DORIS KWALA (4).
(57) SUNKEY BERNADETTE MBU (4).
(58) WOUNGUI SYLVIE (4).
(59) ANJEI ERNESTINE (4).
(60) KIDZE NOURA GHAKANYUY (4).
(61) NGUM ALI SEDRICK MAI (4).
(62) ASOH BRUNO NYAMKA (4).
(63) LEKU ANNABELL YIMNAI (4).
(64) MBEH KINGSLEY ACHEKOI (4).
(65) FONKWA TSATA FIDELIS (4).
(66) LEMNUI MEDRATH NDIFOR (4).
(67) FUNG ZEBULONE ATEGHE (4).
(68) MBUSHIEN HOSTENSIA LO-OH (4).
(69) VIBAN MARINETTE KILA (4).
(70) NKWAIN RITA YENCHECK (4).
(71) CHONGWAN BRENDA NYANGHE (4).
(72) ATANGANA NAMA FREDDY PROSPER (4).
(73) AJEKO KELSON EKA (4).
(74) BILLA RICHARD NDENGSA (4).
(75) MARK BORIS WIRYIKFE (4).
(76) TIENTCHEU JOELLE URXILLE (4).
(77) HIOB CARINE MAH (4).
(78) MENGSAV JOSEPHIUS TARDZENYUY (4).
(79) NOUGUE SINKAM ULRICH (4).
(80) MISPA WIRNKAR (4).
(81) DIENSI SIVILINE NAINDOW (4).
(82) WOBBIT KISITIEN NAHVAH (4).
(83) EKPAI RAHEAL (4).
(84) NYABOMO MBA`A AUROLIE MICHAUDE (4).
(85) MERVYN REVEES DOMGMO DEMANU (4).
(86) MBUWUL JOYNEL FIEN (4).
(87) ISSIHAKA GARBA (4).
(88) GRACE EKUMA EPIE (4).
(89) NJI NANGAH SYDOLINE (4).


Centre No:  11009  Government Bilingual Prac. High School Yaounde
Regist: 492, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 364, Passed: 204, 
% Passed: 56.04, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) NGOUMOU TITUS YANNICK (27).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 18
(1) NGUEPI TANFACK CROWN BERLIOZ (28).
(2) FOKOU PELE JENNIE MONELLE (25).
(3) NTARYIKE ANTOINE RINGNYU (23).
(4) SANOU LIOMO CORNEILLE (23).
(5) BALLA EBENGUE JEAN LANDRY (22).
(6) ELONO PISETH FABRICE (20).
(7) DOUNGMENE TSOTIE FRANCOISE CHARLOTTE (18).
(8) NGO TJOMB AGATHE SAMANTHA JOHANNE (18).
(9) NJIPBOUOP NGUEDJIEU ANGE LAURE (17).
(10) YAMDJEU SIAPI YANNICK (17).
(11) JANNES OBINNA CLINTIN (16).
(12) DEMGNE MEGANE FARELLE (16).
(13) MEGUEM BOUYOM EVA KENZIE (16).
(14) BALLAH SIDI ABOUBAKAR (15).
(15) ELLA KRIS DAVID STEEVE (15).
(16) MESSI ONANA LINDA BRENDA (15).
(17) DJEUKOUA TAMEN PATERNUS (15).
(18) SALAH KENZA DINYUY (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 23
(1) LIYM - NTAI RAY LANGDJI (25).
(2) CHIEUDJIEU NGUIMNANG WILFRIED PATRICE (22).
(3) ASONGWE CARINE AKOU (21).
(4) BLESSING SUZANNE ADZIA CHILEKE AKUM (20).
(5) KETCHA BRANDON EFANG (20).
(6) TIKOU DJUIFFO YVANNA (19).
(7) MEWA TADJUIDJE LYDIE (18).
(8) TOCWOU GUEWOU SUZIE JOVIALE (17).
(9) AMIN GRACE ASHU (17).
(10) BOUGNIBEKOENE ULRICH VIVIEN (17).
(11) HOP MANDENG THERESE CASSANDRA DAHLIA (16).
(12) MANKA NEBA ALEXIA (16).
(13) DOMKAM BRELE AUDREY (15).
(14) GEMOH GAVIK GEMOH (15).
(15) FORTI ARSENE ANENG (15).
(16) KEUZON MOMO CHRISTIAN JUNIOR (15).
(17) TETEO MATCHIM MORELLE JOYCE (15).
(18) MUNTEH MARCIA DZINII NJANG (14).
(19) TEYIM CLINTON NKENG (14).
(20) NSOH GEORGETTE DALIA ASOH (14).
(21) MBEVO PROWO PASCAL DURAND (13).
(22) BUH BRIAN ZIH (11).
(23) AGAH MECLAINE NYOH (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 29
(1) SITZE WEMBE MARC JOREL (20).
(2) AMBANI EKANI ANTOINE AURELLE (18).
(3) DZE ETHELBURGA EWEE (18).
(4) PAYOU TCHATCHOUA VALLUC PERELLE (17).
(5) MBANI MESSINA NATHALIE CLAIRE (16).
(6) SIGNE PENKA RUTH GRACE (16).
(7) TCHUENKOUO NINYIM PATRICIA LAURE (14).
(8) HADIZATOU ABDOUL RAZAGOU (14).
(9) NFON RACHAEL LUM (14).
(10) NJEUMOU FODVO FABRICE ROLAND (13).
(11) BEKONO ASSAM MARC HERMANE (13).
(12) MOKOFTOM MBOM TATIANA (13).
(13) SONIA CHINONYEREM OBI (12).
(14) MBI HARRIS MOBIT (12).
(15) DJOUMBISSIE KEMADJOU BRENDA (12).
(16) AMBE LYONTINE LUMNWI (12).
(17) WINNIE-KIM N' CHINDONG (12).
(18) ABEP A BENTEN KETSIA TRESOR (12).
(19) AGWOMBU PRECIOUS ENGOWEI (11).
(20) TONLEU TAMOKI DEWILD DYLAN (11).
(21) ATANGANA NKIE ARTHUR PAUL (11).
(22) FOUDA AMOUGUI ISIDORE LOPEZ (11).
(23) KUM FRANCKLIN KUM (10).
(24) EBOT-ENOW CHRIS PARTON (10).
(25) DIMLA EYINYEFIEM NYANYOH N. (10).
(26) TANKEU WATCHOU WILFRED (10).
(27) WOH NANGA GLYNISE (10).
(28) NOUDJE NOUDJE NOUREL (9).
(29) SIRRISINGWEN MERILYNE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 31
(1) KAREN FOSTUS AKAMBA MENGWE (15).
(2) NTEIN NADINE BINDEY (14).
(3) AMOUGOU ONANA EMMANUEL THIERRY (14).
(4) DJAMILA BOUBA (14).
(5) BANGA MBAMA ESSIMI DAVID SIDOINE (12).
(6) KENFACK ABISSA CHRISPAIN (12).
(7) EPEE NWAHBA STEPHANE LEUNIS CLADIER (12).
(8) NGATCHOU RUTH (11).
(9) LEBEGA MANGA ANTOINE JUNIOR (11).
(10) KAYE TCHAPDA LOIC CABREL (11).
(11) FOTSI PATRICK LAURY (10).
(12) NDIFOR MODESTE YENKONG (10).
(13) ESSA'A AMBASSA ODRIGUE (10).
(14) KUM JUDITH ZOH (10).
(15) LAPAH BRENDA NZOYIM (10).
(16) KEMSEU TCHAIWOU ELVIRA (10).
(17) LOYU SANDRA WIYSOLA (9).
(18) KEM FARBRIS FONGANG (9).
(19) TCHUISSEU FUL BLESSING (9).
(20) TARKEH JUNIORNGUH NDE (9).
(21) NGUE ROLAND DE JENZO (9).
(22) TEUBOU PENKA JOEL LAMBERT (9).
(23) TSAFACK TCHANA MARAH CIYAK (9).
(24) TCHOKONTE TCHAKAM STIVE MICHAEL (9).
(25) DJATONG HEUKOU CYNTHIA CARELLE (8).
(26) MELONO LYSE KAROL (8).
(27) TANGONG SILAS NDAGE (8).
(28) MANYIKENG MARION FONJU (8).
(29) MVE MVE STEEVEN MAX JUNIOR (7).
(30) NOUYE DONALD (7).
(31) AGNOUNG MICHELLE DORIA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 28
(1) AGNOUZO'O BIDJA EMMANUEL (11).
(2) BEI NADIA AZAAH (11).
(3) KAMDEM DANBESSI ULYSSE ABDIEL (10).
(4) MUTSEI ZIEFEBWEI WEI (10).
(5) SALLE NTOKO JACOB (10).
(6) NTSAMA DIANA ANNE MARIE (9).
(7) BELA ISMAEL CLEMENT (9).
(8) AYISATU OLAYINKA JAMIU (9).
(9) MBAH EMMANUEL (9).
(10) SHALANYUY CLAUDEN WIYNI (9).
(11) TAYOH VEDIAN NGAFOR (9).
(12) TSALA AMAH STEVE (9).
(13) MPECK ALAIN DONALD (9).
(14) OJONG DIFANG GIDEON BISONG (8).
(15) ESSAMA ESSOLA ELISE STEPHANIE J (8).
(16) LIZHEUH ELIZABETH ATSEMBOM (8).
(17) ABANDA ENEGUE JANVIER HONORE (8).
(18) KUETE -LAMBOU - CASSANDRA (8).
(19) TIH PAMFENSIE ABDOUKARIM (8).
(20) KOUAM NKAMNDJO BEAD SHEASTY JOYCE (8).
(21) SHIYNYUY DOMINIC (8).
(22) KUM MARION HAI (7).
(23) MANDOU MBUENSIE REHANATOU (7).
(24) PAULINE YANOH (7).
(25) NGELOH ELMER (7).
(26) EPAIR VICTOR EGBE BETANG (7).
(27) MBANGE MARTIN GERALD NGOMBA (6).
(28) NGBWA SANDEM URIELLE BRENDA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 39
(1) ZOUBAIROU HASSAN (9).
(2) MBOUOBOUO YENOUH ANISSATOU (8).
(3) KAMDOM GUYLENE (8).
(4) ZANGUE KIEFACK JESSICA CHTIELBY (8).
(5) ONYIE MBALLA LARRY YOUNG (8).
(6) KALDJOB MATI ROBERTE KEZIAH (8).
(7) NKOLO BELINGA BLANDINE LARISSA (8).
(8) KUMBUH ELEANOR (8).
(9) AMATI BRENDA THERESE (7).
(10) DJUKEM DJOU DUCHENE (7).
(11) METCHEU FOTOA SOREL (7).
(12) NEBA ELVIGE BIH (7).
(13) BAHBA KOMBA CHRISTIAN ORNELA (7).
(14) MBETE FOMESSING ALVINE SIDOINE (7).
(15) MOAFO MELATAYA JOSEPH (7).
(16) TEBID KELLY TIZEM (7).
(17) LONGAMBU TALLA LUCRECE VERA (7).
(18) NKAN ANGE DANIELE (7).
(19) BUKO KETSIA (7).
(20) ANANGAFAC SARIET NKENGAFAC (7).
(21) DJILO CHIMI ADRIEL KISITO (7).
(22) OKOUNO ETIPELE STEPHANE ULRICH (7).
(23) KEMEGNE NGANSO LUC (7).
(24) NGALLE EKIMEA GRACE (7).
(25) BANFEGHA BEN - COLLINS SHIYNYUY (7).
(26) NJOPMOU CHAMJI FLORENCE (6).
(27) TCHONGO EMMANUEL STEPHEN ADEMIYI (6).
(28) TCHOUTEZO NGOTCHE DILANE (6).
(29) SIYAP TOWA NATHAN FRANKLIN (6).
(30) JABLAK BLESSING FANWI (6).
(31) CHESAMI QUINISIA AKONG (6).
(32) TOMBU CHRISTABEL MBIMINYUY (6).
(33) ATUD JOY ENDAM (6).
(34) NCHINI RUTH NJANG (6).
(35) TIEMINIE SENCLAIRE MAMBIEWOH (6).
(36) MEFOUMA EVAKISSE PAULE LYDIE (5).
(37) MOUDIKI LIONEL (5).
(38) STEAVIE YVANNA NKENGDEG (5).
(39) MBONOH ROLANTINE NDAKEH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 35
(1) MENGUENE MVONDO DANIELLE (7).
(2) TSANGA ENAMA FABIENNE ANDREA (7).
(3) BAMBAK PARFAIT (7).
(4) KUNMOUE PRISCILLE GRACE (7).
(5) NDOUKE CURTI EDITH (7).
(6) DJOUMSIE NZONGANG ORNEL CLARK (7).
(7) TCHONING TAKO SYLVAIN DIOR (7).
(8) MERCY DIOH NASERI (6).
(9) MOUNDIYIPA ABDEL NASSER (6).
(10) MBALLA EKASSI FRID ANDRADE (6).
(11) ESSOMBA ADJUA MENSAH MARIE STEPHANIE (6).
(12) ABEGA NGA ZANGA PHILOMENE ADRIENNA (6).
(13) TSEMENGUE NGAN EMMANUEL AUDREY (6).
(14) NIDHA TONG VICTORINE GRACE (6).
(15) KIBU JOSEPHINE MUGHA (6).
(16) OBI RICARDO NGWA (6).
(17) EBINI PIERRE EMMANUEL JUNIOR (6).
(18) AYINDA MBIA MARY LESLEY (6).
(19) GALILEE - VICTOIRE - BALANDA (6).
(20) NFOR KELLY BONGMBE (5).
(21) DONGMO NANANG ELISEE (5).
(22) MOLY LOIC BENJAMIN (5).
(23) NTUI LARISA MAMBI (5).
(24) MAIMOUNA ABDOURAMAN (5).
(25) KAMENI LAPPI ARIEL KEVIN (5).
(26) YONG LARISSA NKOH (5).
(27) PONG SYDONIE SAH (5).
(28) NGONG DAISYBRIDE MBO - OH (5).
(29) GHANEGHE GAIUS PRINCE NGALLA (5).
(30) BUH MILDRATE NJOM (4).
(31) NGWANA JENNET PLATT LUM (4).
(32) BROWNIASYLVIA NDONYI TANTOH (4).
(33) PIBENG VICKLINE YUMENI (4).
(34) FOMBELE REX JIH (4).
(35) MBIZIWO NWOZIK MODESTINE-ANNATTA (4).


Centre No:  11010  Bilingual Grammar School Molyko
Regist: 611, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 321, Passed: 246, 
% Passed: 76.64, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 20
(1) OBEN TABENDIP TABIAYUK (32).
(2) NKWESCHEU KOM SERGES LOIC (31).
(3) TEM WUNG PATER ADOLF (31).
(4) ANGEL NDUM EJAH (30).
(5) FOTSO SOUOP ARMEL GIOVANY (30).
(6) SUZI-KATE EPOSI KULU (30).
(7) NZELLE AKALE HEIDI SONE (29).
(8) NCHENDIA JOEL ABUNGABEOH (29).
(9) AZAMBOU NDONGMO JOHAN ARSENE (29).
(10) TIADJO BRENDA SANDRINE (28).
(11) ENONGENEPIE MBULLE NELLY (28).
(12) PEARL MAMUA NANYONGO LIKENYE (27).
(13) MOKOKO NADIA MOJOKO (27).
(14) FINDO PETER KAMPETE (26).
(15) LAMBEH CHARLENE NAGHAH (25).
(16) TANGA THELMA-PRUDENCE BOKUKEH (25).
(17) JUNIOR YONG SUH NJAMSHI (24).
(18) BILOI CHARLIE FRANK (23).
(19) MAMTCHUENG TALOM HERBERTE BRUNELLE (21).
(20) FEUGANG PAPEMSI AUDREY ANDENY (18).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 22
(1) LANGIA MANGWI SUSAN PATRICK (28).
(2) KAMGO NJOMO ELTON (27).
(3) MIRIAM SANGA LANG (26).
(4) MUMA BRIAN ATANGA (24).
(5) NPKACHI MBOUEN HERMANN (24).
(6) NGAMASSU HAMANI FRANCINE DORIANE (24).
(7) ZHIA NAOMI PI (23).
(8) TEKAM NDENSI GAMALIEL M (22).
(9) CHE-TAMBONG ANGIE FOTOH (20).
(10) AFIDI-ZAMA ALIGUENA EYEBE GABRIELLE JOELLE (20).
(11) PINETEH FRIENZY AZAH (19).
(12) BU-GHELAKEH CHRISTELLE TANITAKOH (19).
(13) NDOKE PAULYN NGOWO (18).
(14) PHILIA BOSSA LAURYNE (18).
(15) PENDA JOEL BRIAN (17).
(16) NOUPAYE ARIELLE ORNELA (17).
(17) JOKE JOFFI EMMANUELLA (17).
(18) TIONGANG TCHANA LUC MARCIAL (17).
(19) KOLE MBONG MESUMBE BILL CLINTON (17).
(20) BABILA ISABELLE BECKY NAGWAH (16).
(21) NANFACK CHEZING FRANCK JAMES (16).
(22) BUH TESSY NGEH (15).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 26
(1) AKEH BLESSING BANYAH (24).
(2) NDOFOA MAIRA CHIONYI (22).
(3) ROMANRIC EDONGONONG AKAM (21).
(4) ZIFAC FATIMA (20).
(5) NKWELLE EPIE RAWLINGS (19).
(6) NGUTY CLORAN (17).
(7) SOH MANGWA SOH GEDEON (17).
(8) MOSIMA RONIC MBEMBE (17).
(9) GAMNYE SOUOP ELSA CELINIE (16).
(10) AWOUNTSA TSAFAC UMEL (16).
(11) MANG SHEKINAH BUH (16).
(12) TUOMBOUH EMMANUEL TATANG (16).
(13) HYMELE TCHELIBOU CALEB MOSES (15).
(14) TENADJANG MBIAKEU STEVE-RAMSES (15).
(15) EZEM MANKA`A LINETTE STACY FOMUWOT (14).
(16) NZELLE NZUME VERA (14).
(17) WIRSIY VERONIQUE BURINYUY (14).
(18) DAVID PRAISE NDIKWA (13).
(19) NDASHI RENE AZONGKOH (13).
(20) ZINKENG TEKU BRANDON (13).
(21) MEMBONG JOYCIE NGONG (13).
(22) IKOME EKEMA ROBERT (13).
(23) BEZEATEME ARIANE ASONGLEFACK (11).
(24) TANZE CLINTINE NGONDONG (11).
(25) AMBELLE FERNARD EKANYA (11).
(26) LANDI SIROMA DIANE ENJEMA (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 34
(1) FONCHA SAMUEL NGOUAFO TAFUH (16).
(2) CHOFOR NJINE CONFIDENCE (16).
(3) EMMANUEL MAFANY MBELLA (15).
(4) KAMGWAN TCHAEHA LECRIVAIN (14).
(5) CHE-TAMBONG TCHOU NSEN (14).
(6) BESONG RUDOLF EDONGNUNG (14).
(7) ANGANG ABIGAIL NTARI (14).
(8) NDOH WENSLINE ENGOKUM (13).
(9) DJOUKWOHT LEONETTE (12).
(10) LEVIS LISONGE NGANJE (12).
(11) ALI-NDI NESINYU TATAH (12).
(12) NTUA ENOP EDIA (12).
(13) LUM DELPHINE (12).
(14) TANGWA MARIE LOUIS BERINYUY (12).
(15) NKAMMO FOMO OJONG PAULINE (12).
(16) NJONJE DANIEL WILSON (11).
(17) KUNFHIN TOUMCHUNG NJI (11).
(18) KOI WESLEY FEI-BAI (11).
(19) LEUYA NGOUANET COLLINS DUVAL (11).
(20) TFUMGAH BERI ELIZABETH (11).
(21) NDUNGAKEH THIDOI CHAMBANG (11).
(22) PUIRA AFOR FOMBOH (10).
(23) AYUKENOW KELLY TAKANG (10).
(24) ACHA FAVOUR NKONG (10).
(25) EYONGORARY EYONGOTANGENG ALVINE (10).
(26) NGAH ZITA BESSEM (10).
(27) NGABA KWANKE JULIENNE BRENDA (10).
(28) NGOLE SHIRLY MENYANGE (10).
(29) EMENYI KELLY NUEL AWUNGANYI (10).
(30) NJEMSY NTEZEA (9).
(31) MBU PEREVET ASEK (9).
(32) MANKAA SANDRINE AKONWI (9).
(33) NWAMEN MARTHE EDYNE ERANG (9).
(34) TEKE EUCHARIA AFUH (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 36
(1) SIMON MWAMBO MBELLA JUNIOR (14).
(2) EYANYA ESTHER IKILE (14).
(3) NKEMAYIM BELISE ASONGLEFAC (13).
(4) TEBO BRICE MBEH (12).
(5) NANGOH NOELA-LILIAN MBANGO (12).
(6) MANACHI BRYAN TISATI (12).
(7) MUNDIH BLESS CHI (12).
(8) QUINTA EKINEH ATEH (11).
(9) ANDIE UBONG TAMBE (10).
(10) TEBONG RISA ENJEI (10).
(11) EWULE BESTON LYSONGO (10).
(12) ALEM AWUNGFET HOULDA CONDEM (10).
(13) LURLAK NFUANPHET BRENDA (10).
(14) IKOME NJIE VALERIE (10).
(15) MAMBO AKONGUE SUCCESS (10).
(16) MUNANG ETHEL NDAI (10).
(17) TANDONGFOR MODESTA NKAFU (10).
(18) ACHUO MARION SANGHA MONTUO (10).
(19) TAMBO LOVERTSANDRA ENJOH (9).
(20) WAFEU HUBRICHE FLAURE (9).
(21) BRANDLEY TENDO TEGHEN (9).
(22) MATCHO DJOYUM RITA MICHOU (9).
(23) AZOH LUM COURAGE (9).
(24) EROH RAPHAEL ASHU (9).
(25) BONGNI MARIE CLAIRE (9).
(26) AGBOR RUDOLF AYUK (9).
(27) EYONG KARLSON BISSONG (9).
(28) FAITH EFORMA ANYAWU (8).
(29) NKWEKOU NDE JORDAN (8).
(30) OROCK AGBOR NELLY ADELE (8).
(31) NAMME MALVIN NDIVE (8).
(32) PERECIA BILOLA FOMBAHSONG (8).
(33) NANA DEYINOU ROSE SOREIL (8).
(34) ACHU SIMON MOFOR (7).
(35) YOUMBI KAMGA YVAN BLONDEL (7).
(36) EFENGE SUZY ESOE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 38
(1) ATEH RAPHA ABORINGONG (12).
(2) ATUM SYNTHIA TANDU (11).
(3) MBOUOMBOUO MEFIRE JENNY ROSTAND (11).
(4) TSAMO TSOBENG MARC (11).
(5) NELLY ENOW CHU (10).
(6) ZHIA MANDY FUEN (10).
(7) NDONG KINGSLY CHIA (10).
(8) TABE SONITA BESSEM (10).
(9) GHOBU STEPHANIE NGOCHO (10).
(10) AKPEKE CLAUDIA MISORI (10).
(11) BANGUME LOUISA BOKENGWE (9).
(12) AGBOR LUCIA AGBOR (9).
(13) NJI SAPHYN NSAMA (9).
(14) EPIEMELLE DICKSON EPIE (9).
(15) SASSI SYLBIAN ATAM (9).
(16) TAPANG ANGELBERTHA NGWANCHEU (9).
(17) SEMA GELDOVE GADINGA (8).
(18) NGUEFACK ROCH (8).
(19) TABOT NKEM CLEARI AYAMBA (8).
(20) TAJIANOU FRANKLINE CHIAMOH (8).
(21) MESODE SOLANGE EKANE (8).
(22) ANANGAFAC STEPHANIE GAYELLE (8).
(23) AYUK SONIJAZ OBASE (7).
(24) HANNAH MOJOKO NGANJE (7).
(25) DJAFFO MBAHCHAM EVRARD (7).
(26) NEKONGO MINEVA WASE (7).
(27) DOHNJI ISABEL ANDIN (7).
(28) KWENGA NOUPUEU ABIGAIL (7).
(29) ATEM BELINDA BESEM (7).
(30) BESSONG NELLY EYONG (7).
(31) ALBERT CHEI LYSINGE JUNIOR (7).
(32) EGBE CELINE BECHEM (7).
(33) NGANJE CLARENCE-CLEREENCE SETH ADE (7).
(34) HELEN LIMUNGA TEKE NGALE (6).
(35) ACHA JEREMIAH KWETA (6).
(36) ETEM MARY EYONG (6).
(37) FORSONG TERENCE TEKWE (6).
(38) ANETTE NAMONDO EFOME (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 37
(1) EBOLI DAVID MBAKA (8).
(2) MOTUMBA GEORGE MOSONGE (8).
(3) NZANG NJUME ONEL ENOME (8).
(4) DAPHNE KWUMBONG MBEH (7).
(5) NADING DIRANE NJONG (7).
(6) EBIALLE PEKINS ATOU JOEL (7).
(7) YONG ROBERT (7).
(8) KUM VALANTINE CHU (7).
(9) IYA WINIFRED MAFANY (7).
(10) TCHINGO AWANTEU DURAND (7).
(11) NGULEFEH NGEWUNG RANDY-MINES (7).
(12) TIKU YVETTE ASHU (7).
(13) BUCHA`A VIVIAN (7).
(14) AKO OBEN BRENDA (7).
(15) NGAM ROLAND (6).
(16) ELTON NDIVE NGASSA EFUNGANI (6).
(17) AJONGAKOH PETER LEBONGNWOH (6).
(18) CLARAH NALOVA NDUMBE (6).
(19) SIH LYSLOTTE NGONG (6).
(20) AYANKENG MARENTA ASONG (6).
(21) MABENG VANNESA (6).
(22) NELLY NOEL MESODE TACHUA (6).
(23) BISONG VERNATEMADARE MANCHUNG (6).
(24) ANDAH RAMPLINE MFOR (6).
(25) WALANG ABANG MILAT (6).
(26) INNA MANGA SUKPA (6).
(27) BEKUIKUE JEAN-JACQUES AMINATEH (5).
(28) EBANJABE VANISA (5).
(29) FOTSO KUATE THIERRY ARSENE (5).
(30) EYONG YVONNE (5).
(31) KUM BENABEL CHEGHE (5).
(32) NJEMSEH CARINE (5).
(33) TAKU MOBEL TACHE (5).
(34) NGALAKUH BLANDINE (5).
(35) KANJOH FALENNE NJESHI (5).
(36) NZANGNJUME LAURRENT NKWELLE (5).
(37) NJUAFAC FONGE NOEL NGU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) NGOKO TOUKAP NADEGE (7).
(2) KOBEWO NGOUNOU ELYSE PARFAIT (6).
(3) CHEMEGNI KOBAN CALVINE (6).
(4) PERFECT OROCK (6).
(5) NKEZE BRONHILDA (6).
(6) BAH BOBDA ROMARIC BAUDOIN (5).
(7) NJI HERMAN BIN (5).
(8) OJAGE-JIPWE NANA DERYL-LINUS OJANG (5).
(9) ETONGKE VITALIS ENGWO (5).
(10) BIH VICTORINE NKWENTI (5).
(11) NSO LAWRENCE-CHRCHHILL TANYI TEBAH (5).
(12) NANSI CECILE ULE (5).
(13) NKEH BLESSING TEWAH (5).
(14) CHANKONG CLAUDETTE FUGREH (5).
(15) KOME EVALDINE MESAME (5).
(16) MBANGCHIA SOLOMON PRECIOUS (4).
(17) NGUASONG EMERSON MBUA (4).
(18) EKOLI KIMBERLY BECHEM (4).
(19) CHARLOTTE PETERS NJI BAMARE (4).
(20) DIONE NGOLLE PELAGIE (4).
(21) ANANJI LARISSA NAWE (4).
(22) ESONA KELVIN MOKI (4).
(23) MUAM ANILINE (4).
(24) ENANGUE NKOUANE ROMAINE NOURATOU (4).
(25) AKUMBU LAURINE NGWE (4).
(26) FANYUY BLESSING (4).
(27) AKE VANESA ESANG (4).
(28) AKEM PAUL PROSPER (4).
(29) ASHI GASTON TANKA (4).
(30) ANCHI VENERIA TAMBE (4).
(31) NYENTY OBI NANCY ENAKA (4).
(32) TAMI TAMSIA DILAN (4).
(33) EMILE NDIP-ARRAH TAKU (4).


Centre No:  11011  Bishop Rogan College Soppo
Regist: 48, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 48, Passed: 48, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 10
(1) FUNGWI HARRIS TUBUO NOUH (28).
(2) DIMORIS CHINYUI (26).
(3) YOMBIH FRANKLINE YOMBIH (25).
(4) ATEM NKATCHA LARRY KEVIN (24).
(5) KARL AYOKEMANYOR (21).
(6) DONFACK FOSSO FRANCK CHRISTIAN (20).
(7) BEBONGNCHU YANNICK NKWETTA (19).
(8) OFOEGBU CHIGOZI CHRISTOPHER (19).
(9) MBENJA PRECIOUS DIANGE (17).
(10) TEPIE TENGOUA VIVALDI RYAN (16).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) CHUNG KIYNENFEYEN NDANSAK (24).
(2) AMINGWA KARL NKEMZI (18).
(3) KAREL SABUM NJOH (17).
(4) BELLE MAKOGE ELVIS JUNIOR (16).
(5) KAMGA FOTSO YVES (16).
(6) CHISOM COLLINS JIOUNOR NWADIKE (13).
(7) ALEMNGE MBUNYA ATEM (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) ROBERT DYKA TATSI (19).
(2) FOYEN MOUGOU ROBERT CHRISTIAN (18).
(3) EVOUNG MENGUE PAULIN YVES (18).
(4) BIONGO CAROL METTERNICH EBOKA (16).
(5) FONJI BRADLY ACHENDUNG (15).
(6) IBEH CHIBUIKE KINGSLEY (15).
(7) FONJI BODWIN TAMBONGHO (15).
(8) JAFF VENYUJIKA (15).
(9) NGALLE SONE SENGHOR (14).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 11
(1) MOU KANG HARRY CHAM (17).
(2) AFOMBO - EDIMO AGBORNDIP (16).
(3) RODNEY AJONG JR. AJONG (14).
(4) EPIE NJUMBE MAYAH MEJABE (13).
(5) BOH ALOYSIUS JR. (12).
(6) SONKA DENZEL TAMANGWA TAFOR (11).
(7) EMILE BAYEMEG NGEMBUS (11).
(8) SIXTUS EBUBECHUKWU JACOB (11).
(9) TOMBOH BRIAN FONJI (10).
(10) TAMO NGONG CLAIPH ARMELLE (10).
(11) VALERY EBELE SAMUEL (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) EHO SIMON OLOH (12).
(2) EGBULE CHUKWUEMEKA NAPOLEON (11).
(3) MINKA JEAN PIERRE (11).
(4) NGUIGNANG TCHAKOUNTE RONALD TED (11).
(5) BAINSI NKAIMBI AUGUSTINE (9).
(6) ESIMONE MICHAEL CHIEBUKA (8).
(7) BABILLA ARMAND SAMA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) BANADZEM JUNIOR BANLANJO (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NDIKUM FRU NCHANG (8).
(2) MAH MERVYN MENGNJO LAMINYUY (7).
(3) NINGPEYE KIMENE CABREL (7).


Centre No:  11012  Presbyterian High School Andek - Ngie
Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed: 29, 
% Passed: 93.55, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) TEMBAN DESTINY BRIGHTVINE (19).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) JUNIOR EKUNIDI ENGARIMBI (17).
(2) BRYAN ANJEH (15).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) ANDONGOKUM BEROLINE AGWESIP (12).
(2) ABUANECK GHISLEAN ANDONG ANIETOU (11).
(3) UJOGHA JESICA EYUIJEIH (10).
(4) AMBANI EMMANUELA ABIABAH (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) ATONGONO PRIDE ABILIFA (11).
(2) UBANGOH GERALDINE UDE (9).
(3) TAMA BRENDA WENJA (9).
(4) FON GENDALINE EKWAIYA (9).
(5) BIH FRIDA FON (8).
(6) EDONGNEK FAITH UYANG (8).
(7) FONYAM CLINTON UTAGAH (7).
(8) MBANWI MIRIAM ANIM (6).
(9) ANOJEI HOBAB ANINGIE (6).
(10) ANDONG ROSELINE ABESUM (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) AJABI VANESIA DJEKEKUM (9).
(2) ABENDONG NAOMI ACHEAKWA (7).
(3) CHEKAI NOBERT FEIN (6).
(4) KELLY ULE MBANGE (6).
(5) CALEB NDIFON EBAINJECK (6).
(6) EBONGUE PARLVIN ANJEI UBANAKO (6).
(7) ANDOZUM AWAKOH BRIDE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) AMBAN JUSTINE EQOWBIA (8).
(2) NJENWEI CHRISTINA BENWEI (7).
(3) FONJAH FRED AKENEBI (6).
(4) ACHA HAMILTON UNABI (5).
(5) AKWANWI BLESSING SIGALA (4).


Centre No:  11013  Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech. Bambili
Regist: 750, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 556, Passed: 324, 
% Passed: 58.27, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 10
(1) ANDANGNDOH CLODIN (32).
(2) NSAH SIMON (31).
(3) BOUJIQUE LAH EVARISTE JOEL (30).
(4) AJAMAH DESTINY NJUMENCHA (29).
(5) NGIAH MEDIANA ABANYAH (29).
(6) BAH ENIH MARION (28).
(7) TANIFORM KEZIAH AMBIFUH (26).
(8) NJABEH DELPHINE FANWI (25).
(9) MANKA VELDA MANJONG (24).
(10) AWAH-MENGWI SOLANGE (22).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 9
(1) TCHEULO NJIKE RIVES MALLET (28).
(2) ALOMBAH GRACIOUS NDAHSE (26).
(3) ABAAH BEATRICE (25).
(4) FONYUY ZENO FONDZEYUV (25).
(5) ABONGWA BONALAIS AMAHNUI (23).
(6) GAMSI DELIGHT BEMSIMBOM (20).
(7) TOH MYRA NIH MBU (19).
(8) NDONWIE NGELOH NOEL KARELL (18).
(9) NGALA DAISY-SONIA MUNCHEP (17).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 16
(1) TCHUINDJANG KWATCHIE DIMITRI VALDES (24).
(2) NDANSAH NADERGE NEKOMA (20).
(3) AKWENUI GERIS TABAH (20).
(4) TALIKONG MARION MUYANG (19).
(5) NDZI KIMBONG CYNTHIA (19).
(6) NDIMUANGU CLEMENT KINYUI (19).
(7) KENKU MARVELOUS NSHOM (17).
(8) FON LOUISA AKERE KAH (16).
(9) TEBOH MODEST TEBOH (16).
(10) FONDANUI KELLY TASHA (16).
(11) NFORMI BRUNO MINGNJO (15).
(12) CHE NELSON (13).
(13) AMENCHWI CLAUDINE NDONUI (12).
(14) AZENUI RONELD AVENUI (11).
(15) MEUYANUI MARINATE ALUONJANG (11).
(16) AZENUI NWELA NIBAFU (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 29
(1) BUH FABRICE FU-UH ACHUO (19).
(2) VERYE JOSEPH SIKA (18).
(3) FORLEMU CHIARA MEZOH (17).
(4) AWUM PRESLEY TEKUH (16).
(5) EGEBENSUCK MARGRETTE (16).
(6) ATEAFAC KLAUSTEVIE (16).
(7) NGWINUI LAURA TUMETOH (13).
(8) MENKEMEZE MELVIS MANTAP (13).
(9) SUH RUDDY NAMOU (13).
(10) KESTI ELIZABETH BIYOUDE (13).
(11) NGUFOR BRIAN SUNDAY (12).
(12) MEYANUI PETRA (12).
(13) SHU PHILIP NUMFOR (12).
(14) FEKAMSA'A MARVETTE WANDUO (12).
(15) ABIMNUI ANITA MUONKHE (12).
(16) NGWEN LUCIEN (12).
(17) AFUNGWAH CARL CHIGBIH (12).
(18) FONGOH FUNWI DIVINE (12).
(19) NGEBENUI MELANIE AKONGNUI (11).
(20) TANGIE AKOH FELICITAS (11).
(21) IKE STEPHEN CHUKWU (11).
(22) NKWENTI FREENWI TECLA GAMBO (10).
(23) FOMENGIA BETANG SYNTHIA (10).
(24) SUH EMELDINE FUEN (10).
(25) MEYOH CLARISE (9).
(26) BISAH ROY CHE (9).
(27) NEBA BERTINE NGWINJONG (9).
(28) BOMA VENEB-MELAH FIDEL (8).
(29) NGWENYI NOELA TAMUFOR (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 46
(1) EARL-MILLEN TOH AKWE (15).
(2) ACHEGENUI GODWILL (14).
(3) CENCER CHIANGAH WACHA (14).
(4) SHEI JOYNELLE MUNSHEP-MBI (13).
(5) CHENUI DIVINE NGUNUI (13).
(6) MAKAMTE REINE PATRICIA (12).
(7) AZENUI BELLA MBUNWEN (12).
(8) NEWAH SYNTIA (11).
(9) ACHU HARRISON FUNWI (11).
(10) GAM PATIENCE NJANG (11).
(11) NKEH PRINCEWILL ALOHMECHI (11).
(12) FONYUY MARIE-THERESE KINYUY (11).
(13) AME ALLEN ATUD (11).
(14) TAMANJI FRANCISCA NWEHGUER (11).
(15) MISHI LIZETT ANGAFOR (10).
(16) TEBO YANICK MUKUN (10).
(17) SOWAH MARLIS MANKA'A (10).
(18) MOFOR STEPHANE FORBALANG (10).
(19) ATOUCHI RAPHAEL ABIA (10).
(20) NFORMI BERTILLA KILANG (10).
(21) QADDAFI MOHAMMED SALI (9).
(22) AZAH CHALLOTE MEYANI (9).
(23) FORGUNE ALAKOH SEYDOU (9).
(24) NGWA PRIDE NDIFOR (9).
(25) BONOGO JOEL BENJAMIN (9).
(26) FONYUY SHARON SEVIDZEM (9).
(27) TAMUKONG LIZETTE MIYANUI (9).
(28) SANUI BRIYAN MUBUELA (9).
(29) TANUI ELVIS (9).
(30) MANKA NGUIFFO JENNIFER LAGRACE (9).
(31) KUM SAPITA LAURA (9).
(32) NGWEMUKUM MIREILLE (9).
(33) ARSENE NAZAH AKWANGA (8).
(34) LOVETH FUTUNGHA (8).
(35) NGEKWI JACQLINE TANGANG (8).
(36) FONYUY ZITA BURINYUY (8).
(37) TAFUH FABRICE (8).
(38) SOPHU IVOLINE NGECHIEH (8).
(39) MABAGHA DESMOND (8).
(40) NGENGONG PROSPER ALEGENUI (8).
(41) SYLVIA NWENLANUI (8).
(42) NKEY BRIAN NKUNTA (7).
(43) TAMENJONG JEREMIAH (7).
(44) JUSTINE MIYANUI SHOGE (7).
(45) NGUM ELLA-BLANDINE (7).
(46) EPIE ADABERT EPIE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 69
(1) ACHEGENUI NATHAN KINGSLY (12).
(2) GRACE NCHOMEH AFUNGONG (11).
(3) AFUNDOH FLORA NGWAYAH (11).
(4) TALAMBONG JULIUS ANU (11).
(5) NGEFAC HEVENA NKEMNKENG (10).
(6) MAFIABON AKO ABIYA (10).
(7) CALVINE AKONGNUI (10).
(8) NGWINUI LAURETA ASHANGA (10).
(9) TIMYU VERONICA LEINYUY (10).
(10) CHE CYNTHIA LUM (10).
(11) DAMARIST KENJENG (9).
(12) BEOYEO SPINOZA MUBAH (9).
(13) MBUNUI LUDINE CHENUI (9).
(14) MBOH-NUI OLIVET (9).
(15) NKIESE ELVIS KEMBUNG (9).
(16) AZENUI RITA (9).
(17) BENSAI NDIFON BRANDON (9).
(18) LAMTAN KONYUH BLESS (8).
(19) TOH BRICE BEMSIMBOM (8).
(20) NGEBINUI JOY NTEWAH (8).
(21) CHIMSI ANNA (8).
(22) AGHAMBA VANESSA ANOBUGHO (8).
(23) AKONGNUI LIGIBI SILAS (8).
(24) TANI ANNABEL (8).
(25) FONKWA BRANDON NUMUN (8).
(26) FON JATOH JAMIA (8).
(27) TAFOUH MILVIA SHIINGHO (8).
(28) SENTIE BLESSING KUH (8).
(29) ANGAFOR ASEH JONES (8).
(30) NGVINGWE LARISSA (8).
(31) AYAKE SANDRA (7).
(32) AYUNIJAM EDWIN (7).
(33) AZENDA NGWEN BEKWIMDI (7).
(34) NIBAFU ROSE MARY LEM (7).
(35) MABELE CLEOPHAS ENOW (7).
(36) RINGNYUH MERCY NCHUKWI (7).
(37) AKEWEAH ELINOR (7).
(38) NGENGANG TATIANA CHWIFE (7).
(39) BEHCHA AFUNGSA'A BERTILLA (7).
(40) FOWO DIEUDONNE TAKEM (7).
(41) ACHONGWA AZENUI ESTHER (7).
(42) ABONGSHING ABEL ANGAFOR (7).
(43) KUMA JOYCELINE NDEH (7).
(44) ASHANGWA DONALD ANDANGFUNG (7).
(45) ACHU BELTUS FULI (7).
(46) NAAZEH ODETTE AKIEFA (7).
(47) AFUANJI RODESLA (7).
(48) MEYANUI ELVIRA NGU (7).
(49) CHWEFUNG ROSIANE (7).
(50) CHENUI LISAH AFUNGSAA (6).
(51) AKONGNUI CLOVICE IKONGNE (6).
(52) AKONGNUI DARIUS CHENUI (6).
(53) SHANNON ATSIMBOM (6).
(54) AKWANUI SYLVIE AFANWI (6).
(55) NDICHAFAH EUNICE AYUK (6).
(56) SINGU COLEMAN (6).
(57) BAFON VIVIAN FIEN (6).
(58) JIBOH YVONNE (6).
(59) ISAH YANICK SONJENEKE (6).
(60) SONE PASCALINE NZELLE (6).
(61) FONTEM LOVELINE WIYSENYUY (6).
(62) MIYANUI CHELCY (6).
(63) LOBUNUI CHRISTINA CHWIMIE (6).
(64) PUH RIANATOU MAMA FEHPUH (6).
(65) BELINDA ALIEH (6).
(66) PINLONG PROMISE (6).
(67) PFETUM CHARLES (6).
(68) MBUNUI NGIEBONG VANIA (6).
(69) NYUKIGHAN SOULEY TAHABA MATHEW (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 79
(1) WONDON LEWIS (9).
(2) NYALUM SONITA (9).
(3) NGWA BERNARD (8).
(4) FORBAH CYNTHIA FUHSHI (8).
(5) MULUH NJIMUKALA WATSON (8).
(6) FED KHAN (8).
(7) CHUNGONG JAVIS NFOWAH (8).
(8) BALE PRECIOUS ANGELA MADANG (8).
(9) TUBU DESTINE AWAH (7).
(10) CHEKWI DIEUDONNE FRU (7).
(11) TAZI STEWART NGUTI (7).
(12) MOGUEM TALOM LAETICIA (7).
(13) ANWI HARRYNIC-FAVOUR TICHA (7).
(14) NGENCHUGE MACELLA (7).
(15) ASHANGWA SUSAN NGWENA (7).
(16) CHECK SENTIEH TAZOB (7).
(17) TAKU CYNTHIA JINUI (7).
(18) MBAH COLLINS MBAKWA (7).
(19) NGWANUI WILLINGLY (7).
(20) NTENGWU CLINTEN (6).
(21) EVODIA FEHSIA (6).
(22) ABONGMBUH RUTH SUNDAY (6).
(23) BIH AZIEH LAWRINE (6).
(24) FOMBEN MARCELLINE ECHECK (6).
(25) NTCHAMI DORIANE BONU (6).
(26) TABONG ELIAS NKENG (6).
(27) TANUI JAMES CHIGIBI (6).
(28) ASHUNGWEH CLETUS TANGANG (6).
(29) KENG KELLY ENOH (6).
(30) BERNICE NGWISHI (6).
(31) CHI BECLARE AMBEFUH (6).
(32) NWENEZE IFAHNUI LOVELINE (6).
(33) NDAKAH EMELIEN KENELA (6).
(34) NDUKU MUYA VICTOR MBUOSHI (6).
(35) AGAH VINCENT DABI (6).
(36) ASOGHOH ROLAND (6).
(37) CHUMBOH LARISSA BUNESHIN (6).
(38) MBUNUI FLAURVIE (6).
(39) KANG CLOVIS KUM (6).
(40) NGOUNGOURE LADIFATOU MAMAH (6).
(41) NGU BLAISE ZANJAM (6).
(42) KOHGONG STELLA AZANUI (6).
(43) NIBAFU PHILGRATE ACHU (6).
(44) ALOUFU DENNYS-DILANE CHENUI (6).
(45) NSHWINGNUE ABALARDO AKWO (6).
(46) ADANGWA LYDIA FORKE (6).
(47) ACHUNCHU MARK PIUS (6).
(48) PHUGEH BRANDY (6).
(49) OKARAH ISAIAH MPAKO (6).
(50) CHWEFUNG VANESSA (6).
(51) NWENFOR NGEMUKONG CYNTHIA (6).
(52) CHWIFOR CARL MAX (5).
(53) KWALAR EZEIKEL YUNWI (5).
(54) KALAH ISSABELLA BESIN (5).
(55) MUNU ROMEO CHEHNUI (5).
(56) TAMUKUM DIANA LEMBI (5).
(57) FAI CHEM BENEDICT (5).
(58) ABIMNUI LOUIZA (5).
(59) ABONG QUIZZICA AMAH (5).
(60) NYUYSE MABEL (5).
(61) MONICA LEMNUI AZENUI (5).
(62) TABAH COURAGE NGENIFORM (5).
(63) NEBA AMELDINE LUM (5).
(64) SIRRI RITA SOLANGE (5).
(65) CHWINGUM MARILYN ISHA'A (5).
(66) WANA MESHI NGWIMETOH K. (5).
(67) NDASI MC BROWN (5).
(68) DZEMMBONG TIERIS MVOEKIAH (5).
(69) APHOLUNG SUNITA (5).
(70) EWI PROSPER MVO (5).
(71) ANANGAFAC BENISE (5).
(72) MAJABI TATIANA NEH (5).
(73) AYUNIFOR CAREEN NGENIFON (5).
(74) NGWINUI ADELINE SUNDAY (5).
(75) TUMBONG ETEZADRATH NGELOH (5).
(76) BELUTI CLARIS (5).
(77) IFUONDOH JOYCELINE (5).
(78) ROSEMARY AYAKEH (5).
(79) CECILIA MBUH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 66
(1) NZEGGE KELLY EBUDE (7).
(2) MARCEL JEB GEMNDA (7).
(3) STEPHANIE MBUSHERI NDEH (7).
(4) GANSEH RHODA PIHMI (6).
(5) ANUONO JOYCELINE KEGENG (6).
(6) BIH RELINDISE (6).
(7) AZHUBENJU BORIS (6).
(8) NWIKWESHI JORDAN BITIDI (6).
(9) AKUOSHUM BORIS ATANGA (6).
(10) LINWE NFOR KINSLEY (5).
(11) MIH REME TARSA (5).
(12) AWUNTI JUNIOR (5).
(13) MEYANUI LINDA (5).
(14) GISELE NCHANGNUI (5).
(15) TAMGA ROBERT HERMAN (5).
(16) YOBENU GRACE (5).
(17) ZINJI MAROLINE (5).
(18) NGWIMUTOH COLETTE (5).
(19) NKONA NYEDEH SYNCLEAR (5).
(20) NKENGANANG EMELDA (5).
(21) ANILOR ANAMOH (5).
(22) ACHINUI DONALD (5).
(23) NUISHELIGI GLOVIS (5).
(24) CHENUI OLIVER NCHINI (5).
(25) ASHANGWA BLAISE (5).
(26) ASHANGA YVETTE LEMBIH (5).
(27) KINYI ESMERALDA (5).
(28) NAHBILA YOLANDE GABSIAH (5).
(29) ANUABEH JUNIOR GANDY NKWENUI (5).
(30) NGAOZONG MARYANNE (5).
(31) NGWI MELVIS ASONGWE (4).
(32) NWENEZE ROSELINE ATUENUI (4).
(33) CARL ALOFUH AKONGNUI (4).
(34) NGWEMETOH EMMANUELLA MBONUO (4).
(35) NGENCHU OBEDTINE (4).
(36) BEHNUI BLANDINE WAYIH (4).
(37) BLESSING FEKAMIE (4).
(38) MIYANUI ALINDA (4).
(39) LABRANG YVONNE MUDEH (4).
(40) MUENDOH NINA BUH (4).
(41) AWEMO DAISY MEYANUI (4).
(42) LIZETH NGEKWI (4).
(43) TEAZE KELLY ANUDEM (4).
(44) MEYANUI EMMANUELLA NGEH (4).
(45) MABIE BRENDA NCHOTINDOH (4).
(46) SHEI BETSY NGOOH (4).
(47) CHEMEKWI CLARIS (4).
(48) BIBOH CARINE (4).
(49) TANGIE GISELE NGWESONG (4).
(50) NUMFOR BERNIS LUM (4).
(51) TEMBAN GRACE ABOH (4).
(52) NDUM CLINTON LANDO (4).
(53) WUNG CONRAD (4).
(54) CHIN SULE NEBA (4).
(55) NGWIMETOH LEOPODINE (4).
(56) NJUNG GENEVIVA NGWE (4).
(57) AKUM MAHOP JUDE (4).
(58) NTEBOH DESMOND (4).
(59) CHEFOIN DIANA FETTELE (4).
(60) SARAHTINE ECHEUK (4).
(61) NAMBU MARILYN AKONGNUI (4).
(62) VEBUI FEDRICK TSIKEUH (4).
(63) EBENITA MABIE NGU (4).
(64) PHUBONG URSULA TAMUKUM (4).
(65) ANGAFOR KWECHAM FUEBUNUI CYLFRED (4).
(66) WASI RITCHIE KOTTI (4).


Centre No:  11014  Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba A
Regist: 803, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 803, Passed: 372, 
% Passed: 46.33, Sanctioned: 26
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 7
(1) FOADIENG NGUESSOM AUDE MARINA (32).
(2) AWARADIA TINARENA ABAMBE (30).
(3) DONGMO GOUFACK BOREL (28).
(4) NDA SANDRA EGWAR (27).
(5) NJIOMUO SATCHIE THEO DYLAND (26).
(6) MESSI II INNOCENT ROSTAND (26).
(7) FONDZENYUY EMMANUEL OJONG (17).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 13
(1) MBASSENGUE HELMAN UGBUTA (26).
(2) CHOLUI HENZ EYOH (25).
(3) EMA-EBANGO NJONJI JUNIOR (23).
(4) NJIKE MEGAPTCHE SAMUEL (23).
(5) SINGKE RUGAITU (22).
(6) MUKI AMOS FOGWE (21).
(7) NJANG-EKU SHARONE BIH (18).
(8) GIMTAM MARCELINE PERIMBIE (17).
(9) TABI JOEL AGBOR DJEUGA (17).
(10) ANGWE RAISSA NTOH (16).
(11) NGOTEH RUTH NONO (14).
(12) NTUBE KOME BRANDA (13).
(13) NGAAJE ASHU NGWESE (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 24
(1) YOUNANG JAUNES AURELIEU (23).
(2) MBAH BECKLY MBACHAN (21).
(3) FOMUSI ROGER MBAH (21).
(4) MBENGA ANDREAS APAH (20).
(5) TEMEJUNG JUNIOR TEMBANG (19).
(6) MIRACLE CHINEDU AMAKOM (18).
(7) MWELLE TITI MWELLE (18).
(8) KESONG GLADYS ARRIKAI (18).
(9) TCHAPTCHET BOIVINE (18).
(10) BISONG BELLA SIMONET NJITCHO (18).
(11) AGBOR TAMBE KEVIN (16).
(12) TAKU FIEMNA TABOT (16).
(13) TOWO LUCRESSE LAURE (15).
(14) ASUMBANG SYPRANI MAKEE (15).
(15) SYKPO LEONARD IYASSA (15).
(16) MBOPOCK WILFRED VICTOR (15).
(17) ABENG MACNUS MAI (15).
(18) NJI KEBEI DANIEL KOUM (14).
(19) NJUKANG FARRANT FONCHENALLAH (13).
(20) ADAMA NWACHUKWU (13).
(21) ENOW OJONG MARIOLE DIARE (12).
(22) ESONG-NGWANE KENNY DARIN DIONE (11).
(23) AZIE AMEH-MBO MYRA (11).
(24) FOUEKENG NGUIM'S MARIBELLE (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 26
(1) MUNGWAN JOHN MUNGWAN (19).
(2) KOBU JUNIOR MUKOM (17).
(3) BESINGI MARINUS NYANDO (14).
(4) ACHU ELVIRA NGEMINANG (14).
(5) NKUH NJEGGE PRINETTE (14).
(6) SHEY LARISA NGWANG (14).
(7) AKWAI OJONGAWOR OROCK-OJOM (14).
(8) ELANGWE CATHERINE BESUMBU (13).
(9) EKANG CATHERINE NTUBE (13).
(10) ASU CLARK TABANDIE (13).
(11) BOYOMO MANA EMMANUEL (13).
(12) EBUJA CHANCELLE EBONG (12).
(13) TATGNA NTSOPA WILLIAMS CABREL (12).
(14) OMPUH OSTENSIA ENU (12).
(15) MBU-NGUTY CHANCELINE NTUO (11).
(16) NKELLE BASILE MOTIA (11).
(17) OBIE OBEN NCHENGE JULIETTE (11).
(18) NGUH KELLY NTOH (10).
(19) KIANGNO REINE AIMEE (10).
(20) MBIWANG BELINDA TENGUH (10).
(21) AGBORTAR BESONG ESTHER ETANDO (9).
(22) HALLE EBONG PRECIOUS JANICE MBOLE (9).
(23) AYUK GAVIN NCHONGAWOH (8).
(24) NGAI AGBIO FLORA (8).
(25) ESUA MBIADOU MARCEL MARVEIL (8).
(26) WEPNGONG THECLA BENYUKLE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 47
(1) TABI YANICK TAMBO (14).
(2) EPOME MACTERRY (14).
(3) ODINE EMMANUEL (13).
(4) EKPO TANYI HENSHEL (13).
(5) AYENTI NDABIA ZIDANE (12).
(6) NCHITU BLAISE CHE (12).
(7) NGUELAH FOKOUK LILY DAINA (12).
(8) NUMBONDEM MARION NDEMAZE (12).
(9) TCHOGA MOUKO JOEL (12).
(10) ELONGE PATRICE NJONJI (11).
(11) FIDEL CASTRO NCHAM (11).
(12) NGULLE BRAWNDON ALIGE (11).
(13) ASHU EMILIENNE (11).
(14) CLANCY ONYEKACHI EJIOFOR (11).
(15) EKWOGE SONIA MUNGE (11).
(16) MAKIA BRENDA NDOH (11).
(17) CELIA CYNTHIA BVUNGOH (11).
(18) EBONG LYDIA NTUBE (11).
(19) LEINYUY SIDOLIN DZELAMONYUY (11).
(20) AKUM CHELSY KABANG (11).
(21) DIVINE CHIBUEZE ODIMEGWU (10).
(22) ARREY GAYIEL AYUK (10).
(23) KUM NAOMI KONGWE (10).
(24) ATEM BRYAN EKWOGE (10).
(25) EWANE VALENTINE (10).
(26) SOMDA RANEBEL MASONDA (10).
(27) KUM FRANKLINE AWAH (10).
(28) FORJOCK SONIA LEKE (9).
(29) PENDA EKANG GILBERT (9).
(30) ENGOH ESTHER TANGWAN (9).
(31) VIVIAN NWAMAKA DINYELU (9).
(32) NKONGHO TABOT TABOT (9).
(33) ESOBAT EWANE PRIDE NORA (9).
(34) EGBE CHASCY EFUNDEM (8).
(35) BWANG SUSAN MA-NDOH (8).
(36) NGWANE BERYL EMADE (8).
(37) KOSA BIJOU BIE (8).
(38) ACHAMA HANNAH AGYEKUM (8).
(39) YEMDOUNG CARREL BRIAUD (8).
(40) NFONGANG LEANDRE TAKOH (7).
(41) CHAM MODEST (7).
(42) NGAHAME TRESOR VARRICK NOUWI (7).
(43) DIONE LAURA NGALLAME (7).
(44) MAWOUNFO NKEMGMEDONG DOMINIQUE MAYEWA (7).
(45) PEMBE STEPHANIE ORUME (7).
(46) BIH NUELLA (7).
(47) DJIOZANG DJIATSA ULRICH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 65
(1) ITOE JOSEPH MOKUBE (14).
(2) MALLE NGOE MUSAN (12).
(3) NAKA MANJONG ANDREW MEYEH (12).
(4) OJONG MARTIN OJONG (12).
(5) OKIA HANNAH BANGWE (11).
(6) TABE GROMECO MBAI (11).
(7) BENG VOILET MBI (10).
(8) ENOKOM ASU-NDIKHE NTOH BAKO (10).
(9) MOKUBE JONNEL NAMALIMBA (10).
(10) AKWO GABRIEL AKAMA (10).
(11) TEMATEH EMMANUELLA EGEFACH (10).
(12) IZUCHUKWU DERICK ONUKOGU (10).
(13) CARLSON NNOKO NKWELLE (10).
(14) ARREY CLINTON ANEM (9).
(15) CHANCELINE YUKLUE AKUKWE (9).
(16) EKOME PELAGIE LOKENDOR (9).
(17) TAMBE JOSHUA TABE (9).
(18) NJUNCHUNG AKWO CECILIA (9).
(19) EKWOGE NADER NKWELLE (9).
(20) ITOH JULIUS ITOBO (9).
(21) LANGMIA NAHLIBA GLADYS-BRIGHT (9).
(22) BOKWE TREVO SAKWE (9).
(23) ENOW SUNDAY MUTALI (8).
(24) NGEASONG NGUNI FORCHIN (8).
(25) ANYIAM CYNTHIA SHALIDE (8).
(26) MINNOU NGOUNOU CHARNELLE (8).
(27) FOKAM FOTSO LUCIEN (8).
(28) KUM YVES FERMANDEZ BUH (8).
(29) OKEREKE SHEILLA OZIOMA (8).
(30) FONBATUD CONCELIA KENG (8).
(31) MBU AGBOR KELLY-MARIS (8).
(32) NZILLE NOKWE BELTUS NGULLE (8).
(33) TEKE MAXIME NDI (8).
(34) EBANE EBONG MARY (8).
(35) MARIA KONGE SONA (8).
(36) NNANE MERYLINE EPEDE (8).
(37) NOPUOWOH BRILIAN NCHUPOH (8).
(38) MBULEM LARISIA EKWOMBUH (8).
(39) BESONGNGEM QUINTA ENOWAYOR (8).
(40) SONJU ISAAC (8).
(41) EYONG NICNOEL MBIANYOH (8).
(42) ZISUH VIOLET ANDONGAFAC (7).
(43) AJEBE FLORA MESODE (7).
(44) NJIKANG LOIC EKWOGE (7).
(45) MAMBO SWASS MAMBO (7).
(46) GENUCHIKEP VALDES WILFRED (7).
(47) MABUNU DORIS FEMBE (7).
(48) MENGOT PRECIOUS AYAMOH (7).
(49) NJOH RUTH NDIP (6).
(50) BATE JEFFTA EGBE (6).
(51) AWA JUNIOR N'NTARH EBONGO (6).
(52) BUMINANG SOLANGE NJUNG (6).
(53) LEKENGOU STERCY EKOKOBE (6).
(54) TABE VINCENTIA ADU BENEDETTE (6).
(55) NZELLE NTIEGE MELISSA (6).
(56) AMAH BLESSING NGOZI (6).
(57) SONE EUNICIA NTUBE (6).
(58) ORUME BLESSING BEPUAKA (6).
(59) OBONI BRIDGET NDECIQUARY (6).
(60) MBIWANG ROY FOBANG (6).
(61) NKOM KALED KAHBEWO (6).
(62) SAMUEL TANGA LOBAH BOKWE (6).
(63) EYALO JOY MUSANGO (6).
(64) ELVIS KALU OSU (6).
(65) JINI SOLANGE MAYA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 94
(1) AKEMANYI BLASIUS NGOME NTELLAH (11).
(2) EPEY EKU DERICK OSOH (10).
(3) EBONG PERRI-CALSON LAMBE (10).
(4) EPEY JUSLIEN EPEY (10).
(5) OTTO ADINA (10).
(6) SAKEM BODRUINE (10).
(7) OGECHI MINEVER CHIAVOGHILEFU (10).
(8) TOH BAMBOT CLOVIS (9).
(9) NAOMI MAKANE (9).
(10) EMANUEL MATUKE EPIE (9).
(11) AYUK FERDINAND AYUK (9).
(12) MOKUBE SALLY BOANGWES (9).
(13) DIKO DIKO EMMANUEL JUNIOR (9).
(14) TANYI NEVILLE NJOKU (9).
(15) ATUD NJECKOH MERCY (8).
(16) EBONG HENE CHRISTABELLE MECHANE (8).
(17) ANCHIMBOM LEONARD NDI (8).
(18) MBEH SUSAN ANYOH (8).
(19) NGOE LEONARD ITOE (8).
(20) AGBOR-TABE OBENENCHACHA (7).
(21) ESOLI LORETA NGUH (7).
(22) TEMBECK EMMANUEL ACHA (7).
(23) CHANKANG LEWIS NJUNGWA (7).
(24) BIENNEN EMMAH NFORMI (7).
(25) OBIE BETRAND FUATUNGONG (7).
(26) OBASE IYAH BUITE TERRY (7).
(27) ARREY PEREZ ARAH ENOW (7).
(28) SONA ZACHEUS (7).
(29) NANTCHOUANG WANKO DE GRACE (7).
(30) ABANGE CHARLES NFORNJOCK (7).
(31) ITIE LAWRENCE BEYONGUE (7).
(32) NZEGGE CYNTHIA NTUBE (7).
(33) NESOA SHIRACK NAMAKIE (7).
(34) NKAMANYI MAC-DONALD TETANG (7).
(35) AYABA HOPE NZO (7).
(36) KAMTCHOUM NJIODA ATHALIE (6).
(37) TAMBE JENNET SYNTHIA ARREY (6).
(38) TRACEY TATA MANFOR (6).
(39) NDODE DILAND EKWEMBWE (6).
(40) STANLEY DEBA AGBOR (6).
(41) SONE SERGE EKANE (6).
(42) AZIMBOMBI LORDFORD (6).
(43) NYAMSI VAGNICK CYRILLE (6).
(44) NGWA LINDA NGECHU (6).
(45) NGABI EDWIN (6).
(46) MESEMBE ELIZABETH BALIKI (6).
(47) SILO SUSAN BEKAKA EPAPE (6).
(48) NSUME STEPHANIE TAMUNANG (6).
(49) NJUME ELIZABETH MENDUE (6).
(50) EDNA BESONG EBEN (6).
(51) MOTALE EZEKIEL OKORE (6).
(52) EBAN SYNTHIA OKAM (6).
(53) NZHIE MANG MARCEL EMMANUEL (6).
(54) SAKWE BRENDA MABOLA (6).
(55) MOFORMI CARINE BILE (6).
(56) MBUAGBAW GEORGE ENOWBI (6).
(57) DOH CLIFORD KUM (6).
(58) NGWA JOYMAN MUSONG (6).
(59) NGWAYI VAULA NYOH (6).
(60) TABE VENERY KEH DINGA (6).
(61) ASONGTIA LAWRIDAN NGOASONG (6).
(62) AYUK AKPO JULIENE (6).
(63) OBI RICHARD MBI (5).
(64) SAHADIO DJUFFOUO VANESSA (5).
(65) KAMENI ORNELLA (5).
(66) ABE HEDRINE BAKIAH (5).
(67) NDIACHI MARTHA ETE (5).
(68) ASHU EMMANUEL (5).
(69) ZAINA TANKO YUSEFU HARUNA (5).
(70) TABI RACHEAL (5).
(71) YONEKE DORANE NFEMBE (5).
(72) MALOWA VICKY EYAMBE (5).
(73) ANJAITOH BENOAH (5).
(74) PEACE AMARACHI OBINNA (5).
(75) NJOCK THOMAS ARRAH (5).
(76) MALLE MUKETE ESIMO (5).
(77) NJEUPEPOU FALON PEUDJOU (5).
(78) YOUNTI BRANDON NGIMNKIA (5).
(79) AKEM MARIETTE ANJI (5).
(80) MUKI CLANCY EKWE (5).
(81) CHINEDU EMMANUEL MADUKA (5).
(82) NANJE OTTE BETRAND (5).
(83) NSABINLA ROLAND WOMEY JUNIOUR (5).
(84) NGONG ROBERT TSI (5).
(85) ASHUMBI SOPHY AGBOR (5).
(86) LEO AKUMENDIP AYEM (5).
(87) NGANMENI TEGANG ELODIE (5).
(88) MBONG DAREL NZELLE (5).
(89) KOFFI ASONG JERRY (5).
(90) OBIANUJU IFEOMA ABULUCHAM (5).
(91) AKO MANJI MABEL PRINCESS (5).
(92) MARGARET AKUMAY DEFANG (5).
(93) MBAH THERESCLAIRE LUM (5).
(94) LEKE FOSSUNG QUEENTINE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 96
(1) KEMLE KEMDEM FREDDY CAREL (7).
(2) ASHUA JUNIOR (7).
(3) CELINE CHIMA CHIDIMA (7).
(4) MABANG STEPHEN (6).
(5) FOMBONG DESMOND NGWA (6).
(6) NFOR BRENDAN MBOLI (6).
(7) NOLINGA HERNANDEL ITOE (6).
(8) AMBAWUH EMMACULATE TAYONG (6).
(9) NGWOMEH FALIAN NGECHWIWOH (6).
(10) TABE ARUNA TABE (6).
(11) NKONGHO GIRESE ENOW (6).
(12) MBAMBA JOSHUA (6).
(13) ETAH-ORU HENRIETTA AMBA (6).
(14) NGANDEU OPHILIA BECHEM NYOH (5).
(15) LEAH-WOBE MBEWOU AICHA (5).
(16) COLLINS ASHU ARREY (5).
(17) TANYI ASHU EGBE (5).
(18) FON-KOH DEL AKWAH (5).
(19) NZEEFE CHRISTOPHER NGOSONG (5).
(20) ACHIANJOCK BRENDA EBEBE (5).
(21) AKAMA MARTIN MANJE (5).
(22) AKO JAMES EYONG (5).
(23) TABOT TATA PAUL (5).
(24) GAMEN ALAN JOEL (5).
(25) TANCHAM JENNYFER MATAP (5).
(26) TANYI JONAS ABBEY (5).
(27) EYONG MAURINE TAKOR (5).
(28) MONGOUE MONGOUE CELESTIN DESIRE (5).
(29) TITUS ESEME AKAMA-MAKIA (5).
(30) EGUTE CLUDINE NGWAGHEN (5).
(31) BISONG ENOW BLESSING (5).
(32) CONSOLA-WHITE MARTINA DIBO MUKWELLE (5).
(33) DENGEH BUDELISTE NJOWOBOUE (5).
(34) FUH FELIX CHEGHE (5).
(35) NDJUKO WEMBE GUILAINE (5).
(36) NTALI CYNTHIA LUM (5).
(37) SUME BELINDA EBUDE (4).
(38) ETIEUNDEM EMEKA (4).
(39) NJANG ELISHA NKONGHO (4).
(40) BAU MARVIN WELISANE (4).
(41) MBUTABE CHANTAL EGBE (4).
(42) MOTALE MOTALE MOSES (4).
(43) EBOMESANG LARISA EDIEPE (4).
(44) ITUKA SPORGIA FEMBE (4).
(45) MIKI YVETTE NJUANG (4).
(46) MBAYIE CLAUDIA NJOKO (4).
(47) ATEAWUNG BRENDAN (4).
(48) VANNESSA EWOUKAP ATIOKI (4).
(49) TANCHIE BELTRAND TAKIE (4).
(50) FEMBE JESENTHA OKON (4).
(51) ENOW RACHEL NKENG BER (4).
(52) SUH ESTHER ABWO (4).
(53) NZALIE BLESSING EDIAMA (4).
(54) EYALO HIDDRIS EBONGO (4).
(55) NGEDIMA HILARY OBASE (4).
(56) OBEN GERMOND AYAMBA (4).
(57) MEHYEN RAISSA NADEGE (4).
(58) MOTALE CHRISTOPHER MORUNDU (4).
(59) NJOYA KLORANE FOUBALAM (4).
(60) NCHAW JOP NCHAW (4).
(61) ESAMBE FRANCIS EPWENE (4).
(62) EKINDE EUGENE ACHA (4).
(63) FUH ANASTHASIA NDOM (4).
(64) ARAH EMELIA AKOROCK (4).
(65) MARIE-ROSE ETOKI EBONG (4).
(66) WEPJEH BISMARK KARNGONG (4).
(67) NGOE LEONEL ABIH (4).
(68) ITOE ELIZABETH BOKWE (4).
(69) OKOLE THOMAS ELANGWE (4).
(70) AYUKMBEY AGBORNANG (4).
(71) OUMI JAMILA (4).
(72) UMGA SYNTHIA SONE (4).
(73) EMMA ROSE DANIEL (4).
(74) MAYA CLARISE NYONGAPSEN (4).
(75) MBAH DILAN CHAMBA (4).
(76) NEBA NADINE ACHA (4).
(77) AMBANG VANISIA NJANG (4).
(78) FEULEFACK SOUNCHIO NADIA-SAURELLE (4).
(79) TCHUIDJANG TCHUITCHE VICHY MARLEY (4).
(80) NTARI ELIJAH BIMU (4).
(81) MAKIA BECKLINE MUKETE (4).
(82) MEGOUJOU AMADINE (4).
(83) NGANGNOU LENKE DESTIN (4).
(84) NGEMITA ELCILIA PIENZEH (4).
(85) ITOE LINGOKE CELINE (4).
(86) EBOT JOSEPH AGBOR (4).
(87) BOKWE MILDRED BIE (4).
(88) EBONGHENE JONES EBUSA (4).
(89) NGUEMI STEPHAN (4).
(90) ORUME BLESSING KONGWE (4).
(91) AGBORSANGAYA LAURENTIN BESONG (4).
(92) IYASE SOLOMON MOFA (4).
(93) MAGNIGAM FOMBU AMADINE OLIVE (4).
(94) MAYEN JOHN TABOT (4).
(95) MARTIN LUTHER CHOUPO BOKOSAH (4).
(96) KIMA FALON AKOSUNG (4).


Centre No:  11015  Cameroon Protestant College Bali
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 93, Passed: 92, 
% Passed: 98.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 13
(1) OSONG FABRICE MAKIA (31).
(2) TEBID BRIAN JORDAN ASANJI (30).
(3) TATSA ZOHO NOUBOSSE EMMANUEL (30).
(4) CHEMITAN NAPOLEON AMUNTUNG (29).
(5) JOU TCHASSI IDRISS JORDAN (27).
(6) MEKONTSO MAGNIKON INES (27).
(7) ACHIRI BLESSED CHE (25).
(8) ULRICH GIMA TANGUNU (21).
(9) YEBILA MBONGUE MAHTAN (21).
(10) TATAH AMBIT NANCY MEGAN (20).
(11) FONJI EXCEL SHILOH (20).
(12) TEGNI ANTOINE JONATHAN (19).
(13) TABE BORISYELSON TABE (18).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 15
(1) FOCHU FELIX AWAH (24).
(2) CAPENA MAFORNA NAH BABILA (24).
(3) NDE ACHU BRINCELINE (23).
(4) NDAM ROMANUS AWAH (21).
(5) ANDONG JACQUE NEWTON (21).
(6) MUKETE FOMENKY JUNIOR (19).
(7) AYERE IVO TAMINANG (19).
(8) TANWIE EMELDINE NGEMUKONG (19).
(9) NYAMBOD RODERICK MUNDAM (18).
(10) QUEEN PETERS VEKECHOTE (17).
(11) WATARD YANKAM (17).
(12) NAHBILA DEBY FOFANG (16).
(13) MATI MANKAH TADZONG (15).
(14) ANJOAMBUM JAMES (13).
(15) ANYE TEKE NCHE (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 14
(1) SEMA NUBIA NYAMNDI (15).
(2) AKUM WESLEY AGWEKWATI (15).
(3) MULUHKOH SHANNEL NGWEH (14).
(4) AFANWI BRANDON AFANWI (14).
(5) NUMVI SEMA (14).
(6) BRIAN MBA SAMWED (13).
(7) TCHOUAMO DEAKAM IRENE MYRIAM (13).
(8) FETMOUTA PANKEU JANET BRITNEY (13).
(9) ASEH NJENWEI ATANGANA (13).
(10) ELVERA LENNA KEHNA DOBDINGA (12).
(11) MBONGMBOWO NGWA ERICSON (12).
(12) AJINGNE SILAS NIBA-TAFOR (12).
(13) MUSI CEGOLAN PERINE AMBO (12).
(14) MUSA MBAH GINORAL (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 15
(1) NDAH TASSI (15).
(2) YOFENDE VALENTINE EBSI (15).
(3) JANICE FAIZEEFE MUFI NCHUKWI (15).
(4) NGEH EDITH MBEBUI (14).
(5) EZAH SANDRINE TANGA (13).
(6) BOUJI TCHONGWANG DOLY GAELLE (13).
(7) BOCHIYA MARC-PETERS NJINUWO (13).
(8) ACHU BORIS NDIFOR (12).
(9) KAWTHER MAHGIEH NDANFEH (11).
(10) TABOT BLESSING ETENG (11).
(11) ATEGHE LOUISA KEREN (11).
(12) FEH NGANSI MAYFLOWER (10).
(13) EWI REX LANG (10).
(14) MUMBANG EMAH (10).
(15) ZEME KEZIAH ANJIE (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 13
(1) FOKOU NGOULA TONY VAIRELLES (13).
(2) AKUMAH SIRRI ANWI (12).
(3) SEINO MAT-DUDLEY ANGOCHANG (10).
(4) ESANDEM DILAN FUANYI (10).
(5) SAIKUNA MILLEN NDIPNU (10).
(6) MARIAMA AKU (10).
(7) CELSSA CANDICE KAMGA (9).
(8) FRU GEORGE FON (9).
(9) ACHA JEPHERSON KWAH (9).
(10) TEBI PHIL-HOPE NDAH (9).
(11) NJI BRUNO AWA (9).
(12) NUMFOR PRIDE NGWA (8).
(13) TEMBECK PARLVINE FRIE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) EBAI MARTHE-CYNUELLA NCHUNDEP (10).
(2) MAKEBEH MBEKENYIE MARYGLENNIS BODIH (10).
(3) MUNJEH EDRIS MUKOM (9).
(4) YELUMA CYNTHIA FONCHAM (9).
(5) SAKINA ABENA (9).
(6) NKEMTA FOKAM JOELLE AUDREY (8).
(7) AMADU TINICA ANYIM (8).
(8) NDE BLAISE FORBACHA (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) GEH CYPRIAN NGUM JUNIOR (8).
(2) NDEH KEVIN CHE (8).
(3) ASEH BENWEI ABUDI LYNN (7).
(4) DOBGANGA JUNIOR LANGBA (7).
(5) ACHIRI BIGHANGHA SEDRIQUE (7).
(6) FONCHAM EMILYNE KONGSAH (7).
(7) ANGWAH HAMANN SOH (6).
(8) LARISSA AWAH (6).
(9) RYAN FONYAM ASAAH (6).
(10) TIMAH KEVIN ATAJUH (5).
(11) LEKUNA MIDRETE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NELSON NDIPNU FOMBANG (6).
(2) SUH BORIS CHE (5).
(3) NCHIFOR HALLE CLAUDINE (4).


Centre No:  11016  Cameroon College Of Commerce Kumba
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 79, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 24.05, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) MIRIAM BETHEL OTTIA (19).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) MANKA LUCIA NGWA (8).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) MESUMBE PROSPER EPIE (8).
(2) OGUM IRENE EYAGO (7).
(3) SIRRI EVODIA NEBA (6).
(4) ASHU PRECILIA NJIKWO (6).
(5) CHU MELANIE BIH (5).
(6) YOUMBI NADIA ELVIRE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) BIH MERCY NGWA (7).
(2) ALI CELINE AGHA (5).
(3) SONGA NELSON NGACHAP (5).
(4) NKWOH SHANTINE EBEN (5).
(5) NKFURKWI BLESSING MBULI (5).
(6) BEA HAPPINESS ULLE (5).
(7) MBAH CYNTHIA AKEN (5).
(8) ASHUA LEONARD OSSO (4).
(9) LINSHIA LEM KAWIH (4).
(10) SAKWE NERESHIA BESUMBU (4).
(11) TENYI SAMAT ELUMBA (4).


Centre No:  11017  City College Of Commerce Mankon
Regist: 76, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 76.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NANJE FAITH AYONGWE (16).
(2) CHI RITA NCHANG (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) NGONGANG MERVIELLE BRENDA (11).
(2) NGUM THERESE FORMARA (11).
(3) ANDONG ELODINE ACHA (11).
(4) MANKA'A STEPHANY FUH (11).
(5) NJI MULUH MARIUS (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) DINGA TERENCE TEKE (12).
(2) SUI PROMISE WOYEH (11).
(3) TANGIRI NDIKAKA RANDULF (10).
(4) KEMENI MADELEINE (9).
(5) FONYAM ANGAH ZITA MAH (9).
(6) CHECK CASANDRA ENJEI (9).
(7) AGWENJANG ONELLA AGWI (8).
(8) ATAH CLAUDIA ASUM (8).
(9) SHANG JOHN BERINYUY (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) TINDOH CLINTON TENEG (11).
(2) NAKA COSMOS TOGUE (10).
(3) NGONGMUN DORINE KUNA (9).
(4) BAYA OBADIAH BAYONGA (9).
(5) FOMONYUY SAMERATU KIWOSHU (8).
(6) MAH DEZICLARE TABOD (7).
(7) NCHE OSWALD DENIS NGANG (7).
(8) NJEINUE JUDE ABENEGE (6).
(9) NDAM AMUZANG ROMIDA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) TOUKAM NJUTCHOUANG GILLES BORIS (11).
(2) KIEN KELLY ANYE (9).
(3) MOPECHA MILTON AWA (8).
(4) MBAFE ZIDANE KETU (8).
(5) NENE KALU COLLETTE (8).
(6) NGANGUE TAMANDJON ANNE MOREL (7).
(7) ANWANDA EDWIS FOKENG (7).
(8) MAIMU JAYSON WAWA (7).
(9) BEATRICE NFANWI (7).
(10) ATAM GODWILL CHICK (6).
(11) AKO FILTINE ASHI (6).
(12) MBAH DONALD AMBEKUM (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) KHAN NADESH MEGANE (7).
(2) AZAH ATONG NOEL (7).
(3) TEMBAN CLIFFORD ABEN (7).
(4) LUKONG FAITH NANGSINLA (6).
(5) KONFOR MUNGOH TATIANA (6).
(6) NYAMLA GENEVIEVE MEGHANG (6).
(7) MBAH KELLY IGIASAH (5).
(8) IGWEBUIKE ALLEN CHIBUZOR (5).
(9) MBAH ZILIAN MATER (5).
(10) MISSINZE AGATHE ALVINE FLORE (5).
(11) AKEMSE JULIETTE PUWAKE (4).
(12) NJINGOMANJI NAOMI LUM (4).
(13) LEINYUY HAZEL (4).
(14) NKWENTI ELVIS AWA (4).
(15) FON GLORY LUM (4).
(16) VOH CLINTON KADZEM (4).
(17) MUNAH MIRACLE ANNAM (4).
(18) FRICS BABILA (4).


Centre No:  11018  Government High School Mamfe
Regist: 561, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 362, Passed: 175, 
% Passed: 48.34, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) ABU LINUS AKAWUS (29).
(2) EYONG RICHARD NJOCK (21).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) OTANG THIERRY OTANG (27).
(2) ALEMAWO OBEN BORIS (25).
(3) ENOW ARREY MANSO AYUK (25).
(4) ABDULLAHI BALLA DANJUMA (23).
(5) NDAGHA GIDEON NAHEN (20).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) ATABONG GILIAN ANUTATUH (21).
(2) NGNIA ELAD PRINCE VANEL (18).
(3) NSANGOU MOUHAMED JAMILOU (15).
(4) FOMATE DANNY CHRISTY (13).
(5) ACHEM MARIBELLA BETEK (13).
(6) UKAEGBU AGNES CHIKA BARUAH (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 14
(1) ABIBANG BRANDON AWAN (18).
(2) FEH DANIEL ENOW (13).
(3) SAMA BIDSONA DUCHELLE JENNIFER (13).
(4) AYAMBA MELVIS OJONG (13).
(5) ORANG ELVIRA MMA OKON (13).
(6) BESSONG TAMBI FABRISE (12).
(7) BESONG KELLY AGBOR (12).
(8) EYAMBE EMMANUEL EPEY-JONES (11).
(9) APAH ANNA MBAJOH (10).
(10) AGBORTAEYONG ARREY (10).
(11) NCHO EMMANUELA BRIDE (10).
(12) NDONG ELISBETH BAKUME (9).
(13) TAKOW ESTHER EBOT (9).
(14) ENOW NATHALIA TAMBE TABI (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 24
(1) ANANG NICOLE KWALLA (17).
(2) ATUD JOYCELINE KANDI (13).
(3) EBAN VERA AKEN (12).
(4) AYUKEGBA MARGRETTE NDIEP (11).
(5) BESUNGU ROSEMARY ARREY (11).
(6) EBAI VANNESSA ETENGENENG (10).
(7) AYUKNDIP CALEB TAMBE AGBOAKOM (10).
(8) ANJOIKA BIH STARIST NGU (10).
(9) BILONG TCHAMI SERGE (10).
(10) TAKANG CARINE NKONGHO (9).
(11) EBAN CLINTON OSANG (9).
(12) ARREY LUCIA AYUK (9).
(13) FATIMA BOLANLE AJOKE BELLO (9).
(14) AYAMBA PRYDIN ATAH-NSUN (9).
(15) UKADIWAH BRYAN PRYDINE (9).
(16) MEGA SANDRINE IKYA (9).
(17) AGWO BELTUS NDI (8).
(18) ENANG JOY EKUBNSE (8).
(19) EBAIMPEY AYAMOH JOSEPHER-GAY (8).
(20) LAURANTINE MA-ENOW ARREYNGANG (8).
(21) OBAMA BECKY ATEM (8).
(22) AYAMBA LIGETTE ENOWMBI (7).
(23) EBOT HONORINE ASHU (7).
(24) ATAH BERTRAND AGHA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 31
(1) NGHA MAXIMILLIAN NWUYANG (14).
(2) OJONG ELVIS ASU (12).
(3) ABANGASU WISDOM ENU (12).
(4) OJONG BRIGHT OTOKWA (11).
(5) ETUBA PETER DUME (11).
(6) ENOWNDIP SYLVIE OJONG (10).
(7) ANJAH STEPHANY AYUK (10).
(8) ENOW SANDRINE MA-BAIYE (10).
(9) NSO BRANDON ETTA (9).
(10) EKUN PRIESTLY EKUN (9).
(11) AWAH BRANDON TABOT (9).
(12) EBOT ONEGE LYDIA (9).
(13) ETCHI DAMARICE BESONG-AKO (8).
(14) ENWE RELINDIS ASOM (8).
(15) BAIYE ISAAC BAIYE (8).
(16) EBAN-ODI DESTINY HENRIK SAHWAI (8).
(17) OROCK OJONG CLARIS (8).
(18) NJIN BEN MBENG (8).
(19) ANGA NADINE AMAH (8).
(20) APAH VICTOR MEME (8).
(21) AWAHNJI JEAN AWAH (8).
(22) MBIA JOSEPHINE AYAMAKOH (7).
(23) ETTA VIGUEL ARONG (7).
(24) OROCK FLORENCE OKIE (7).
(25) OJONGNDIP ROSELINE NCHACHA (7).
(26) AKWONYAMBI IRENE-EYO ANNEH (7).
(27) ABUNAW CLINTON OBEN (7).
(28) OROCK MANFRED AGBOR (7).
(29) TANYI MARIE ESUA (7).
(30) TAKANG MAVELINE EBOT (6).
(31) ABENG BLESS ENANGHA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 43
(1) AYUKEGBA AGBOR ALBERT AGBOR NORMON (9).
(2) AGBOR NELSON MANDELA (9).
(3) VERNON RAMIREZ ETANDOW (8).
(4) NDIP EDWIN NSO (7).
(5) MOUNCHILI SUMAYATOU VEPOUYEM (7).
(6) EYOKO JANET KAKANI (7).
(7) NKONGHO SHARON NDIP (7).
(8) NTEIN LILIAN NANA (7).
(9) NSO AMSTRONG TANYI (7).
(10) ENOW SUSAN-SANDRA MANYI (7).
(11) OCHANG TERENCE EKI (7).
(12) AGBOR NOAH NKENG (7).
(13) AKO ASHU PALVIN AGBOR (7).
(14) TAMBIA CHRISS MAWA (7).
(15) BITAH DEBORAH NKUMYU (7).
(16) EYONG RUBEN NCHAGBE (7).
(17) OJONG ASU MARILYNE (6).
(18) AYUK NDIP TERENCE AYUK (6).
(19) NCHA JENET TABE (6).
(20) AKAMA PHILIP AMMEN (6).
(21) ENOW JOSEPHINE NIKAH (6).
(22) INDOL BELINDA MENYIE (6).
(23) BESONG DORCAS EGBENDEBE (6).
(24) BAIYE FRIDA NKONGHO (6).
(25) NDANGO RACHEAL ATEFU (6).
(26) ARREY DORCAS NAMONDO (6).
(27) TAKANG CATHERINE ARREY (6).
(28) CELINE DEMESSE (6).
(29) AJONG SERAPHINE ATUM (6).
(30) EBOT EYONG CEVERINE AGBOR (5).
(31) EYONG GENIFER EGBE (5).
(32) OSANG BLESSING BANYI (5).
(33) TABOT NDIP CLINTON EKA-ZACHARIA (5).
(34) FELICIA UGO OLEKAMMA (5).
(35) HAJARA ESSAKA (5).
(36) BESSONG BATUO CAROLINE (5).
(37) OKORIE PRECIOUS SOPURUCHI (5).
(38) NGASSA DILLAN JEFF (5).
(39) EYONG BRENDA ASHU (5).
(40) EDOW MAURINE TASSA (5).
(41) OJONG RUTH TAKU (5).
(42) AKO TARH ALEXANDER AKPOW (5).
(43) ARREYAKPOH EMILIA EBOT (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 50
(1) PETSOKO DANIEL HUMBERT (7).
(2) TABE GLORY ADA (6).
(3) AKO KELVIN NWEZE (6).
(4) ABUM PHILOMINA EBOB (6).
(5) ATEM COLLETTE MA-AKO (6).
(6) OJAGE QUEENTA NANGHATA (6).
(7) LATIE FORTUNE BEDEBE (5).
(8) NKONGHO ETAKA DIEUDONNE (5).
(9) EGBE CALEB AYUKEBANGHA (5).
(10) NKENG TERENCE ENOW (5).
(11) ABOH EYONG PAULINE ENOW (5).
(12) OBELLE TARTIANA AYUK (5).
(13) TABE BRENDA EBIKA (5).
(14) ARREY DESMOND ONYUMBA (5).
(15) NKONGHO SYLVANUS OSSUNYO (5).
(16) BESONG ERICK AYUKEYONG (5).
(17) MANYI CYRIEL OJONG (5).
(18) BATE ROSITA BESSEM (5).
(19) NGALA NICOLAS AYUK (5).
(20) NDEM RANDY ACHOUR (5).
(21) MUKETE MINEVA NGUESA (5).
(22) AGBOR RICHARD AYUK NKONGHO (4).
(23) OROCK LUCIA AKO (4).
(24) OJONG OJONG AYUK (4).
(25) EBOT PRINCE MACUS EBOT (4).
(26) TANYI SOPHIE TAKU (4).
(27) AYUK RUSSEL BERTRAND AYAMBA (4).
(28) BESONG VERONICA ENOWSONG (4).
(29) OSANG AQUILA TAKU (4).
(30) ARREY NOEL AYAMBA (4).
(31) JESSICA SEPHORA NDJATOU MBABEUN (4).
(32) ASHU VICTORINE AWUH (4).
(33) NDEP ROSE BAKIN (4).
(34) NKENG BESONG EBAI (4).
(35) MBI EDWINA EGBE (4).
(36) AYUK BREZIENSKY EBAM (4).
(37) MENGOT RUTH EBAI (4).
(38) AYUK EMILIA MANYI (4).
(39) AKOLO COLUMBUS OTIAM (4).
(40) AWEH KELLYSHENDRA AWAH (4).
(41) NKIRI DIVINE OJONG (4).
(42) MBENG NATHALY BESONG (4).
(43) AGBOR SUSAN ENOW (4).
(44) TAMBA ETHEL NKIEH (4).
(45) NDIP ELIZABETH EBOB (4).
(46) TIKU LYDIA ARONG (4).
(47) EYONG ETTA ARAH THIERRY (4).
(48) TANYI DOLLY AGBOR (4).
(49) TABE OROCK STELLA AYUK (4).
(50) AYUK COLLINS TANYI (4).


Centre No:  11019  Government Bilingual High School Nkambe
Regist: 297, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 196, Passed: 110, 
% Passed: 56.12, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) KOUATCHOUA KAMDA CYRIAL (22).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) KONGOR DILIGENT ASOHNYU (21).
(2) RUQAYATU HABU (16).
(3) AFANWI YUDICK NOUVELA KENJOH (14).
(4) TANYU COURAGE YENSAH (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) NTALA MABEL TANTOH (15).
(2) TENENG VENASIUS TITAH (14).
(3) WEPNGONG MAUREEN WEPNYU (14).
(4) BERNGE ELOYSE WIYKIYNYUY (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 17
(1) NFOR WILLY LINWE (16).
(2) KAWAS LEVI JIYAH (13).
(3) KIMBI EVANS ESSAM (13).
(4) NDANJO YANNICK NCHANJI (12).
(5) KUGHONG LOLITA LOLO (12).
(6) SALMA SAIDU (11).
(7) NFOR SEH CHRISTELLE MUYER (10).
(8) ENGORO ENUEL NFAI (10).
(9) IDRISA HAMADU (10).
(10) GWEI ALLAIN KONGNYU (10).
(11) SEMU CLINTON ADAMU (9).
(12) BAWE SANDRA NONKFU (9).
(13) NFORMI DIDIER (9).
(14) BLESSING KUH TANGIRI (8).
(15) NKEPO ELISHA (8).
(16) FAI AUMARL PRIDE MBUNWE (7).
(17) YEMBE MIRABELLE CHITU (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 31
(1) NFOR STEPHANI MBURLI (13).
(2) BANNI BENEDICTA MUNTUNG (12).
(3) NFORKEMBA JUSTICE YUKWA (12).
(4) NDI FAITH YENGONG (11).
(5) NGABRE DIEUDONNE NKEBENYA (11).
(6) NDZI CLETUS TALLA (10).
(7) KHAN VANISSA NAAH (10).
(8) KANJO SHALINE YAJE (10).
(9) NDI ANITA RINGNYU (9).
(10) TANKO FABRICE NGALA (9).
(11) NGWAYI THELMA MUYAB (8).
(12) NFOR MAYOKA JAVIS (8).
(13) MBURLI SAMBA NOELLA (8).
(14) PAULINA NKENA FUH (8).
(15) HYA-ZIBE ZOUA LAURANTINE (8).
(16) MAAH DIANE KINJODI (8).
(17) NGWANG JUSTINE NYUYDZI (8).
(18) KONGNSO CYNTHIA SIEME (8).
(19) NFOR RODRICK NDI (7).
(20) ABU AMINA WINTOH (7).
(21) MBUNWE CLOVIS NJIMBE (7).
(22) SANGWA SOLANGE KEHMI (7).
(23) ALPHONCE NSHANG (7).
(24) NGINYU FLYVIUS FINDO (7).
(25) NGWAN MATUREL NKO (7).
(26) NTONGI DAMUE DESMOND (7).
(27) NGONG QUIRINA KIMOH (7).
(28) NKO ELIVIAN KIKI (7).
(29) NGWANG BERNARD (6).
(30) YUFENYU RITA BWIKWI (6).
(31) AYEMLE FORZOH BRADON (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 28
(1) DOGO NOEL NYUGAP (10).
(2) NGONG CLINTON SANG (10).
(3) EKIE HAMLET NCHEFE (10).
(4) NJINGTI BISMACK MBOWA (9).
(5) MABU FELIX MABO (8).
(6) NGENGE EDEN LABU (7).
(7) TAKWAH LARISSA KWIKEH (7).
(8) TARLISHI RAGIEL WIMUW (7).
(9) TANTOH MARIECLARE GWEKE (7).
(10) KATIANA MUNGO BAKARI (6).
(11) SHEY MUNCHEP NADESH (6).
(12) MALAH VANESSA NGALA (6).
(13) NDI JITI CLAUD (6).
(14) ABANDA CONELIA MBONG (6).
(15) KURU OLICKEY AFOR (6).
(16) TASING TRINA NDFUBU (6).
(17) CYNTHIA LABU KINGSEQUEH (6).
(18) NSO THIOPHILUS (6).
(19) CHUGEH SONITA (5).
(20) NFORMI PATIENCE NDAPKWI (5).
(21) MFIEKWE MAUREEN MBOH (5).
(22) TANTOH NADINOEL BERI (5).
(23) KISUMKPA ESLY MADALI (5).
(24) PRAISE ANGIRNYU NGWANG (5).
(25) NGWAYI RAINNA BOYO (5).
(26) NGWAYU SETH KEFEYIN (5).
(27) NGATU MARTINE NENE (5).
(28) RACHAEL YEFON (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) KIMBI LAMBERT (8).
(2) NGALA CLINTON NSANYU (7).
(3) BERYL - DIANE WEBRIM MUNSHEP MASSA (6).
(4) DOGO LOUIS NDUKONG (6).
(5) KIMBI DECLECK NJESHU (6).
(6) NUNNI USMANU (6).
(7) NYANKWE BETRAND (6).
(8) MBUNWE PRINCEWILL (6).
(9) MAGDALINE DENGSE KAWAS (6).
(10) TAMGEM BORISA BERKE (5).
(11) SHEY GODWILL YUSINYU (5).
(12) NTOH RITA VOKWA (5).
(13) TAMNJONG BELTINE MUYER (5).
(14) BENDA RACHELE BUVI (5).
(15) SHEI SOLACE LIMNYUY (5).
(16) TANWIE PRINCELY AMANDOU (4).
(17) NGENGE NOELA RINGNYUY (4).
(18) CHIFU SHANON NTANDFUNG (4).
(19) TAMNJONG GERIS NDABU (4).
(20) FINDO MARIE LOUIS KWIMBU (4).
(21) NYUGAP JACKLINTHA MANLI (4).
(22) KAFFE IVO KAWEP (4).
(23) NGENGE KELLY FAKE (4).
(24) NFOR PELAGIE MANJUH (4).
(25) BANTAR GOODNESS YAAH (4).


Centre No:  11020  Government High School Wum
Regist: 409, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 302, Passed: 162, 
% Passed: 53.64, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) MEH FLAVIAN WUNG (24).
(2) TOH CARINE TIFUH (22).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONG GODWIN FONDZENYUY (24).
(2) KISITO UKAH ZEH ALANG UKAH (18).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) WANGO TEJANI TENKANG (21).
(2) SALLI JOHN KOMBANG (18).
(3) KUM RANDY BUO (15).
(4) ELANGWE EUGENE BALOKO (15).
(5) NNAM DEARLINE NGHA (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 14
(1) MUKOI JACOB KOI (18).
(2) SUNJO TARDZINYUI (17).
(3) IHIMBRU DIVINE KUM (15).
(4) WANGO TINA AYINUI NGULENG (14).
(5) FU-UH FRANKLIN KUM (14).
(6) TOH SIDOLINE LESAM (13).
(7) CHONG SYNTHIA FUNDOH (12).
(8) DZE ADONIS UKWAH (12).
(9) BIDIAS ABOH ADRIEN ACHYL (12).
(10) SARA JEREMIAH BOGAH (10).
(11) KUM FAVOUR ANYIEKEZE (10).
(12) NGHA MELVIS ZEN (10).
(13) NTENGA ANSLEM MUA (10).
(14) CHE NADINE MBOH (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 26
(1) NGONG EMMANUEL NGONG (18).
(2) FAH CHRISTIAN BWEI (14).
(3) SABELLE DEBORA EWI (14).
(4) BACHE JAMES KUDI (12).
(5) KEDZE BERTRAND NJUH (12).
(6) KILO SHANSLINE FONDIKUM (12).
(7) SOH BLESSING NGWE (12).
(8) KAH FELICIEN ENAH (11).
(9) UNJI STEPHEN UKU (11).
(10) TEGHA CLINTON CHIA (11).
(11) NJEM SANDRINE ZUO (11).
(12) KUM PELAGIE NDUM (11).
(13) CHONG OLIVIA MBOUNJI (11).
(14) ANANGMBI AKIKEZE MBI (10).
(15) TCHONG ANOUNCIATA NYUO (10).
(16) KAM MIRAIN ABONG (10).
(17) BASI HERINA NKONG (10).
(18) CHE SANDRINE NGEH (10).
(19) ACHUO TSCHANG NNAM MECLINE (9).
(20) ADIANGULLE NADESH MBANGE (9).
(21) KANG SONIA SAM (9).
(22) AMIH SOLANGE MBONG (9).
(23) SUH MAKWETE MARY IMMACULATE (8).
(24) KUM KUDI IYAN (8).
(25) EWI KINGLEY AFUH (8).
(26) NGHA CELINE MBONG (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 30
(1) FONKI PRIDE (12).
(2) FUNG BRANDON MVO (11).
(3) BEI BLANCH ARREY (11).
(4) BACHE KUM EPHRAIM (10).
(5) NGONG QUINTQ MBONG (10).
(6) NDIPENDON LIDUINE PIH (9).
(7) AMUAM CALISTER BIH (8).
(8) KANYIMI JOY YOKU (8).
(9) EBUA TERENCE EBUA (8).
(10) UCHE IHIMS PIRACE (8).
(11) UKU CYPRIAN ANE (8).
(12) OGUNG EDISON OBI (8).
(13) DZE NELSON BUH (8).
(14) CHEBE BLAISE NLAH (7).
(15) NGORAN SOLIWIR EVANS (7).
(16) CHITWAH ETHELBERT GWAIN (7).
(17) NKUN SYLVIA DZOBLI (7).
(18) FOMU BLANDINE TAKAMO (7).
(19) KWALA LARISSA NJUH (7).
(20) FUH MILDRED BI (7).
(21) AKANA CHRISTABEL (6).
(22) MENYA GLENICE ASHIE (6).
(23) NNAM NIBRIGHT NCHIA (6).
(24) FEN SHALLOTE SIH (6).
(25) TAMUKUM CLARISSE NSIH (6).
(26) FUH MBAH ZONGHEKEFEZE (6).
(27) ABAH FABRICE KANG (6).
(28) BEH SAMUEL AKIY (6).
(29) NGONG ELVIS DANG (6).
(30) EBUA GODWIN EWI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 39
(1) NCHIA DELYST NNAM (10).
(2) MUGHE GLORY ZOU (9).
(3) BETEH LIZITTA DZOH (9).
(4) FONDIKUM SANDRA MBONG (9).
(5) BASIL NTU MBAKEBO (8).
(6) EBUA ANITA EKEI (8).
(7) BAKO GISELE NTALAH (7).
(8) ABANG EMELDA MBONG (7).
(9) BUM DESMOND BOAH (7).
(10) KUM JOYCE SIH (6).
(11) ACHUO RENE AGEM (6).
(12) KANG IMMACULATE MBEI (6).
(13) MEH ISABEL ZIGHE (6).
(14) DEBONNAIE KIYAM KA-KFAH (6).
(15) TAH JUANDIANG JU (6).
(16) WONUMU FRANZ IHIMBRU (6).
(17) EWI DENIS WABANG (6).
(18) CHE SOLANGE NAH (6).
(19) KEDZE PATIENCE NCHUO (6).
(20) ZUO RAPHAEL AWAH (6).
(21) FONKI CHIARA NDENGWE (6).
(22) USEH KENNETH UZEH (6).
(23) LUM FAITH TENENG (6).
(24) BUA NAOMI EWEI (6).
(25) MBANG YVONNE NELAIN (6).
(26) ANAG SANDRINE NDUM (6).
(27) KUUM BUKENJUNG SHANSLINE EKUM (5).
(28) ENAH SOLIVANS TEGHA (5).
(29) ENSENG SONITA (5).
(30) FADIMATU DAN ASABE TAFIDA (5).
(31) NJI REUBEN CHAM (5).
(32) MUKI MUKUMO JUNIOR (5).
(33) KUM HILDA SEI (5).
(34) EWI CLINTON MUA (5).
(35) KOI CLOVIS ENJIA (5).
(36) ATEGHA ODETTE NNAM (5).
(37) OTEH WILFRED UKU (5).
(38) AKASE DEO-CHRISTI TERKIMBI (5).
(39) KUM MAREI SIH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 44
(1) TIGHA SIDWEN EZIAGHA (7).
(2) MUA QUINIVA MBONG (6).
(3) NGAM LOVERT NDOUH (6).
(4) NGWA PRECIOUS EMBEI (6).
(5) SAH SYDNEY EKEI (6).
(6) BUH VALETTE INTOGHO (6).
(7) MEH BRENDA CHUO (5).
(8) ANDONGIBI HOPE ACHEMBO (5).
(9) LEAKANG YOAMBUO JU (5).
(10) KAH SERAPHINE EKEI (5).
(11) CHUO MICHEAL EWI (5).
(12) KAIN CHARLOTTE CHE (5).
(13) NCHINDO GILBERT CHAMBUEN (5).
(14) USMANU MOHAMADU (5).
(15) VELVIN MAYENI (5).
(16) MUKONG EDISON NGONG (5).
(17) EBUA CLIFFORD GUO (5).
(18) NING LYVINOR ECHU (5).
(19) GEH DIEUDONNE MEH (5).
(20) JIBRILLA SAIDU (5).
(21) MUA YANNICK NGOOH (5).
(22) OTEH MARDO EVU (5).
(23) TEGHA OSBERT FUH (5).
(24) SOPPO PEGGY KULLEH (4).
(25) DINGA BRICE CHULANG (4).
(26) BESEN CYNTHIA (4).
(27) PATU BINTA SAIDOU (4).
(28) SAKWE JAMES MUDAME (4).
(29) EBUA PROSPER FANG (4).
(30) BIN ERNEST KUM (4).
(31) NJI TONG EWO EMMANUELA (4).
(32) KUM CHRISTABEL NNAM (4).
(33) TAKWAB LOVELINE ASHIBI (4).
(34) AJONG LUCIEN AKAMDAWO (4).
(35) AMUH STANCE MUA (4).
(36) NJI ISIDORE MEH (4).
(37) AFUH CHARITY NJEH (4).
(38) KUM ANNE-MARTHE SIH YUOH (4).
(39) KHAN MARRIEVON NDUM (4).
(40) NDAWEI BLANDINE NKENEN (4).
(41) YAI EDWARD MBEM (4).
(42) TEM VERA MMBI (4).
(43) OTIA VANESSA OWI (4).
(44) ISAH EUGENE MIH (4).


Centre No:  11021  Joseph Merrick Baptist College Ndu
Regist: 37, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 34, 
% Passed: 91.89, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) SAMJE ANNAN YETLA (13).
(2) NDOMI RODRIC NDOMI (12).
(3) MANJONG CLARICE MANJUH (12).
(4) YUNIWO COURAGE BEHBO (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) NYIANGOH MARVELOUS NSHOM (16).
(2) IHIMBRU COURAGE AZIE (15).
(3) SHU COLLINS NGWA (14).
(4) METIKA JOB NDI NGHONYUIBE (14).
(5) OPPER ESOU MUNYUY (13).
(6) FONANE PAULINE NGENTAN (12).
(7) ASUKWA HOFFMAN BATE (11).
(8) NFOR JANINE MAYAAH (11).
(9) TUME BILIEN NCHARKWI (11).
(10) VICTOR KAJOH NUMLIN (10).
(11) TALLA PRINCEWILL NGEH (10).
(12) TSAM�N� DJIOZAN PELAGIE FLORE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) WIRNSUNIN RAHINATU YABERI (17).
(2) HACKWI GRACIOUS BOMA (11).
(3) NYONG STEPHANIE LIHMBI (10).
(4) SHEY JUNIOR MBULI (10).
(5) NJINWI GLENKIT JUNIOR (8).
(6) TONGA GODWILL MUNKI (8).
(7) YUNIWO FAITH RINGNYUI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) NJOYA CHRISTABEL MAYAAH (9).
(2) NFORMI NKUH ESAU (8).
(3) NGAH GEORGE NFOR (8).
(4) FAI GODLOVE NFOR (8).
(5) YESI FLORA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) TANKFU NDIKILAR PRECIOUS GODSWILL AFANYU (8).
(2) NDI BRENDA MUYI (6).
(3) ABANDA MABAH MARIONE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) YANGSI ANSLEM JUOH (5).
(2) SHEY SOLANGE NKIHNI (5).
(3) SAHFE BLESS NJAPSHI (4).


Centre No:  11022  Longla Comprehesive College Mankon
Regist: 249, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 203, Passed: 96, 
% Passed: 47.29, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) NSOYUKA ALPHONES WIRAKER (14).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 11
(1) NWIZINEH PROMISE KAWEP (15).
(2) CHINEMERE PERCY NDEANAEFO (13).
(3) MENUH CHRISTABEL KENDEMY (13).
(4) NDOH EUDIA NYIAWAH (12).
(5) NUELER BUBAN (12).
(6) SUH ELVIS CHENWI (11).
(7) JAIKA BRENDA NEBA (11).
(8) TSOPMOH BELLA MEZOH (10).
(9) KUM CEDRIC KARANA (10).
(10) RECSON BATIRQUE VIBABEH (10).
(11) ELVIS NKEMTA (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 15
(1) NYAGAH PRINCE ENOW (15).
(2) RASHINATU PUEKOKEH (13).
(3) FONBIN DESMOND NDONWI (11).
(4) MENGLAK NESTOR SHINGTAH (11).
(5) KUM KUDI HYCENTH (11).
(6) AGBOR VERA NTUI (10).
(7) TYOVENDA BLESSING AYICHAN (10).
(8) LANTUM TRESSI JUDITH NGEH (10).
(9) LADIFATU MEFEREH (10).
(10) ANDEBIT ZITA EYANDONG (9).
(11) NZANGUE WINDALINE KHAN (9).
(12) CYNTHIA SIRRI CHI (9).
(13) FOKUM NADIA MBONGO (9).
(14) NFOR NEIRESS SINGKE (7).
(15) AKEAMBUM YANNICK OFEMBE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 14
(1) LUEONG ROBERT (12).
(2) KUM NGODRICK ICHU (12).
(3) MBUH FRANKLIN TAZUH (10).
(4) ACHUNDO KELVIN TATA (10).
(5) MAMBOU MBALA CALIXTA SABRINA (10).
(6) OJONG BECKY AGBOR (8).
(7) BUDI COLLINS YINDA (8).
(8) NABUINE ZEAL CHIA (8).
(9) ANYE KIZITO (7).
(10) LORETTA ASHERI (7).
(11) DESMOND SANGO GABCHE (7).
(12) NDANGNDU CARINE MAFOR (6).
(13) KINAH NJUA MATILDA (6).
(14) NJENG KELI NCHUNI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 28
(1) KERE ANYIMBE EMMANUEL JUNIOR (7).
(2) MANJA ORNELLA AGHAJI (7).
(3) AYAMBA AGBOR RICHARD (7).
(4) NEMBO PHALLONE MANGUE (6).
(5) SHIRRI VIGINIE ANYE (6).
(6) ANDU-ETEH EUGENE NFOR (6).
(7) MULUH CLAUDINE MAGHA (6).
(8) NIM GERALDINE TANGIE (6).
(9) TABUFOR DESMOND AMBE (6).
(10) NDONYI VIRGILIS TOHMOH (6).
(11) AMABOH CYNTHIA NAMAM (6).
(12) TAFAH ESTHER AMBANG (6).
(13) ASSAH STEPHANIE MESHI (6).
(14) ETALY MELVIS OBOGEGIA (5).
(15) ABE LOUISA MBEBU (5).
(16) NGU DISENTIA ENGOH (5).
(17) BISONA NOELLA FOMBACHOP (5).
(18) MBAPAH ARLINGTON NKONGYI (5).
(19) NDUMCHA JUSTLINE NGUM (5).
(20) CHEGHE ODETTE NDUM (5).
(21) OBARABIT DANIEL AMBE (5).
(22) SHIMENY MALVINE MBONGOEH (5).
(23) IMMANUELLA NAHVALLA NYINAPE (5).
(24) LAWIR FONYUY LAAFOMU (5).
(25) ACHA ABIGAIL NYEMKUNAR (5).
(26) EYANGKON LUCY MBU (5).
(27) LEM MARIE JOYCE NGWA (5).
(28) AWANAYA LARI-EDNA AJAH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) CHE FAITHFUL ANYIM (8).
(2) AYISSI CYRILLE LIONNEL (6).
(3) FOTI NGUM CLEMENTINE (6).
(4) AKORO FLAVIOUS CHE (6).
(5) NGWENE NOELLY-THELMA TIATAING (5).
(6) NJETA ERIC NYA (5).
(7) MAKOUCHE NECHI PAMELA QUEVINE (5).
(8) TAM SOLANGE SHAGH (5).
(9) APUNGWA COLETTE AKESO (5).
(10) AMIN JAVIS NGULEFAC (5).
(11) NGAM GLORY FUAM NGHIA (4).
(12) MBIA CAJETAN BAKONG (4).
(13) MUNASI FAVOUR ENJOH (4).
(14) NCHANG DAMARIS NJI (4).
(15) KUM MARONETTE ZAH (4).
(16) AWAH BELVYN QUINCY CHUH (4).
(17) BLESS BAH TIFON (4).
(18) MBONG SONITA NGOH (4).
(19) ALIM NDE DANILLO TIELUE (4).
(20) AWAH DIRANE MANKEFOR (4).
(21) APARA KENNEDY PINANG (4).
(22) NEBA PERCY SHU ABONGNWI (4).
(23) LOMULA NGWA DANWI (4).
(24) FONOCHO SONITA (4).
(25) AKOSSOH PEDITHA LUMNWI (4).
(26) BUM CLINTON YOAH (4).
(27) FORKU BLAISE KHAN (4).


Centre No:  11023  National Comprehensive High Schoool Limbe
Regist: 64, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 20.31, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) FOKUMBAD MACRINA NAHBILA (7).
(2) CLINTON AZEMTABO ESUA (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) COURAGE EZINNE DESMOND (9).
(2) FREDNAH MOIWO TUTUWAN (7).
(3) NGWANG TANKO JOEL JUNIOR (6).
(4) ETTA SIMON TIKU (5).
(5) GANGBOBGA YVONNE SUZI BOHMBET (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) DJIMELI NGAZIE AREVALO CARCEL (8).
(2) EBUNE CHANTAL MOKORONO (5).
(3) AYUK IRIS AYUK (4).
(4) OJONG CECILIA OBEN (4).
(5) METUNGHA CARINE PANGHA (4).
(6) ALBERT CHE NIBA JR (4).


Centre No:  11024  Government High School Nyasoso
Regist: 97, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 87, Passed: 34, 
% Passed: 39.08, Sanctioned: 22
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) ETAMBONG FLORETTE EKUME (18).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) KUEPOU TCHOULLA TIMOLEON FRANCK (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) CHIA KUM VIODEMA (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) ETIENDEM HARYCLIFF NEBA (13).
(2) AHONE EBAGE ROSE-SHARON (10).
(3) EWANE DIONE LEAH (9).
(4) YOUBISSI BRENDA MEIDENG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) ESEME EBONG AURIEL (13).
(2) ETAMBONG EPEDE MELANIE (10).
(3) EKINDE RAMSEY JUNIOR EKINDE (8).
(4) METUGE EVELNE MESAME (8).
(5) EPOLLE NADESH ESONG (8).
(6) EJABI EKOKO TABE AHUA HENRY (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) NJUMBE FRITZGERARD NJIKANG (11).
(2) BITTOU ILLORSON BITTOU (8).
(3) SUBEPIE DESMOND (8).
(4) MASANGO RUDOLF ENONGENE (8).
(5) EKEME COLLINS SONE (7).
(6) EKWEH NTANG NKWELLE (7).
(7) ETONE ETUGE BRANDON (7).
(8) KOGGE VERA NTUBE (6).
(9) NJUME EUNICE SENGE (6).
(10) NJUMBE BETRAND NYAME (6).
(11) KOME CHRIS BOWDEN EPULE (6).
(12) EKUNE NANCY DIONE (6).
(13) NGOLLE SYVERINE AJANG (6).
(14) NGUBE GERALD EKANE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) AJONG MARCEL TABA (6).
(2) BOGMOLOK NTUBE CARINE NYANGA (6).
(3) AKO DOCAS SHUM (4).
(4) METSA LYDIE LAJOYCE (4).
(5) KOGE MACLOTH SONE (4).
(6) EDIAGE BERTRAND EWANGE (4).
(7) EFENZE DIVINE ASONGAFEC (4).


Centre No:  11025  Our Lady of Lourdes Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 95, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 95, Passed: 95, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 37
(1) TACHANG LIZA VETMIA (33).
(2) ANONG REGINA GABRIELLA FOMBEN (32).
(3) NYAMA KONGSIA BRIGHTA FORTUNE (31).
(4) ABABOH LETTICIA NGUM (31).
(5) MALEGHO CHELSIE JOMSENTUH (31).
(6) SHERYL BRENDA TAYEM FOMBELE (31).
(7) NGWA ZIE BRITNEY (31).
(8) KAMJOM ATELEFEH GRAZIELLA (30).
(9) TANG ENOW ARREY (30).
(10) NINGPAH MADELEINE GA�LLE (30).
(11) ORUH MARION TAKU (30).
(12) KRISTINA BONG FUNJONG (30).
(13) FOUTSAP YAGUE RANDIBELLE (29).
(14) LENA BRIGHT GALEGA (29).
(15) OGOCHUKWU PERPETUA ODIGBO (28).
(16) ONARI STECIE NGWEGHA EMANI (28).
(17) TEBOH TESSY ABONG (28).
(18) CHINDO BRENDALINE NGOINTOAH (28).
(19) NZUBE CHUKWU KANU VANESSA (28).
(20) BAH MORIT NGUM ECHECK (27).
(21) FOZOH NKEMBOH LAKWESEH RUTH (27).
(22) CATHERINE ADA SUH CHEO (26).
(23) NGAH FAVOUR FOMONYUY (25).
(24) NYINGMAH NELLY AKEMBOM (24).
(25) NGANDO ANSLEY MIYANG (24).
(26) ACHUO BERTILLA ZUH (24).
(27) KAHSAMA WAKUNA YENLA DANGOH (23).
(28) MBORONG TERRY BONGBEN (22).
(29) AKO BETHYSTEVE NDAKOH (22).
(30) NAMBU MARION ANONG (21).
(31) SWIRRI LINDLYN MANTOHBANG (20).
(32) AZAH ETOMBI NDEKE (20).
(33) ERICA-WILMA NANGE NJONG (19).
(34) ANZHE MARLDIN ASONGWE (19).
(35) KEMAJOU TESSY ADAMS ENOW TABE (18).
(36) WELAKUH EDNA ZAMAMA NAYAH (17).
(37) KEMCHE NOUMBI MERVEILLE PAMELA (17).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 20
(1) AYUK ACHANCHO ETAH VOGELLE (29).
(2) LUM ABONGNWI AMBE (25).
(3) EKANE DIELLE DANIELLA (23).
(4) SUZAN KEZIAH LENA FONGOD (22).
(5) EDNA NAHBILA EBEN EBAI (22).
(6) MEGHA LONGLA JERMAINE (21).
(7) MYRA NGWE-FRI NGWA (20).
(8) YEE TATIANA YUFUIY (20).
(9) LAMBE KATE MENGWI ADAMU (18).
(10) AWAH SANDRA ALIEH (17).
(11) TCHATCHOUANG FOTSO CINDY GAILORD (17).
(12) MEWANU BLESSING COCOVI GABGHA (16).
(13) KELLY MUMEN NGENGE (16).
(14) NDEM VALMY NGWAN (15).
(15) BEATRICE NGAMNDAB NCHAMUKONG (15).
(16) EDIMO LOLO SHARON NOELA LEINYUY (15).
(17) LEMOUSSOK LEPAWA ORLEANE (14).
(18) TEM CAROLE EKEI (14).
(19) NEH ABENWI GERMINE WANA (14).
(20) ETUKA IYATUA DARLENE LIZA (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 20
(1) NGU DIMITRIA MOGEN (21).
(2) LETISIA YOUNYUI KIFFA (21).
(3) SIRRI NJWINWI VANESSA MUNYAMNJI (19).
(4) ASONGANYI NANCY MANYI (19).
(5) CHAH UGOCHUKWU ADIENSA (18).
(6) NFONSAM ESUBAT GAYLEY (17).
(7) ONAMBELE NKAMSI TYRIKKA ZOEY SYDNEY (16).
(8) MANYI-AYUK ASAM (15).
(9) ZEINAB KINYUY (15).
(10) TAMBOU NGAFFO BERNICE VERUSKA (13).
(11) EZEORANU SAMBA ISABELLE IJE (13).
(12) MANKOLA NGWEFLY MARIE-ANGE (13).
(13) KENGNE PRISSYL DAROLE (13).
(14) CHISOM OLIVIA ORAEBOSIM (13).
(15) CHOPAZANG MOGHU MARBONITA (13).
(16) AZAH-NSOH MARIE CHANTAL AWASUM (12).
(17) MBOTIJI LOIS (12).
(18) KAMAZHIA JENNIFER KOBUFENE (12).
(19) ANUTUMANGHO RUTH MAYANI (12).
(20) CHIN-MOLO KINYUY BURI PIA (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) FRU SHARON BIH MAHNWI (16).
(2) NYUYKI MABEL DZEMO (14).
(3) ARREY BESSEMAYUK MBUTAMBE (13).
(4) AKOSA THELMA BERINYUY (12).
(5) ABANG THELMA-BELA KIEN (11).
(6) TCHUENMOGNE CHOULA EMMANUELLE (11).
(7) NTOBAN LAUREEN THELMA FEH (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) NGOUMDOUM KENNE ESMERALDA (10).
(2) KAMAYOU QUEEN SEKUNA (10).
(3) KEBILA KUNA FLORENCE MARIE-BERNARD (10).
(4) JANKA FLAVIE ALAGHAKEZE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) TABUNG CLAUVETTE BERINYUY (9).
(2) IMMACULATE ONYINYE ONWUASONYA (7).
(3) LUM AZINWI NKWETI (7).
(4) NCHINDA CHELSEY KETSEM (7).
(5) NAHBUM WONGIBE SANCHEZ (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) BLESSING FUNKUIN NKWAIN (8).
(2) CHELSEA ANJE YELUM MBAKU (7).


Centre No:  11026  Presbyterian High School Batibo
Regist: 58, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 58, Passed: 47, 
% Passed: 81.03, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) FONGANG KENNY ROY NDIFON (23).
(2) ASSE BIKOLO PAULE GHISLAINE (19).
(3) TEKOH DILAN BESONG (17).
(4) ANYI MUKOM ATSA (16).
(5) FOSSONG NCHAFACK CHARLES JR. AZO-OHSI (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 7
(1) MICHAEL BORGE SUH (17).
(2) MBOUNA TANSI JONES TSI (13).
(3) YEMELI LONTOUO MANUEL NEVILLE (13).
(4) ACHINTIH LUCIEN NGWA AKONWI (13).
(5) NJU ABONG BLITZER NJEI (12).
(6) FONTAKA MARIADELMAR MANGWI (11).
(7) MBAH FAITH ENDAM (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 6
(1) NGANG CYNTHIA ENGONWEI (13).
(2) GANA ESTHER ENGWARI (12).
(3) NKOCK MEGAI GILLIAN (11).
(4) EGBE GLEN ENOW (11).
(5) ENAH NGUM HERBERT (9).
(6) NFORCHU MARCELLUS AMBE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) AYUK DERRICK EYONG (15).
(2) ABEIYA LESLEY ABEIYA (12).
(3) MBABID MAULINE BUG (11).
(4) AKUM RHEMA NGOH (11).
(5) TAKANG CALVANY ARREY (11).
(6) ATEBABO BEATRICE ATOP (10).
(7) AGBOR RAPHEAL NGUBA (9).
(8) TEMBI FRANKLIN CHI (9).
(9) NDJACK FANG KARIM (8).
(10) ATANGA GENESIS NGU (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) NUYIT KERL BOBGA (8).
(2) ASANGHANWA MICHAEL OKON (8).
(3) ASHU-AGBORNCHONG SYLVIA BECHEM (8).
(4) ATONG HELEN NKAN (7).
(5) AGBOR NARITA ETTA (7).
(6) NGUEGNA DESMOLINE FON (6).
(7) ENGONWEI VANESA TEKE (6).
(8) ENOW-AKPA SYNTHIA MAMBI (6).
(9) NWOPEN COURAGE MALAMFEH (6).
(10) AYUK EMMANUEL EYOUNG TAKOR (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NCHEH JUNIOR NCHEH (8).
(2) SWIRRI CYNTHIA NIBA (8).
(3) TEKU TAKUNCHONG WILLIAM (6).
(4) NGO MAEMBLE GERTRUDE PAULE (6).
(5) AGBOR NDIP ROSELINE NTUI (6).
(6) MBAH WINSLETTE AWOH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MAPEI ACHU RHEA-LAUNA (5).
(2) DIANG BRIGHT IJANG (4).
(3) NGWASUM RANDY TAZOH (4).


Centre No:  11027  Presbyterian High School Besongabang
Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 45, Passed: 33, 
% Passed: 73.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) EGBE CHARLES OBEN (15).
(2) NDUMBI SHALOM MANKA'A (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) ACHARE JARDEL AYUK (14).
(2) ORU GRACE ENONCHONG (12).
(3) DJOMO TCHOUTENG BRYAN (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) ALEX TIKU TABE OPEYEMI (12).
(2) BATE ESAME AWOHSU (12).
(3) TABENYANG MANYI ERIKA (11).
(4) EYONG CLIVERT EYONG TABONG (9).
(5) AFOLAKE ELIZABETH ENOW A. (9).
(6) ETTA GIDEON ORU (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) ETCHU EBOT AGBOR (11).
(2) EBAI HARRIETTE EYONG (9).
(3) OROCK HANS AYUK (9).
(4) ETA AYUK KELLY BAWAK (8).
(5) AKO GRACE EBOB (7).
(6) AGBOR NDIP PRISCA ONEGE (6).
(7) TABENYANG AYUK SHALLEN CLAIR (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) ENOCK QUINTA BESSEM (8).
(2) NYENTI HARSHLEY AKO-BESSEM (7).
(3) OKIE EKOKO EKOKO JONES (7).
(4) BESONG REGINA EYONG ARU (6).
(5) AGELLA EUPHRASIA MKPINGA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) AYUM AKABUM VILLIAN (6).
(2) EKOKOBE GREGORY NYENTY (5).
(3) ASHU LEONEL BESONG (5).
(4) EMEKA MIRACLE OJONG (4).
(5) AKO GRACE TABE (4).
(6) EKULE EBAI ENOW ASSAM (4).
(7) OBASI SOLANGE EKUNG (4).
(8) MALDEN JUNIOR TAMBE AGBAW EYONG (4).
(9) AGBOR KELVIN KEWONG (4).
(10) AYUKOTANG ADELINE AYUK (4).


Centre No:  11028  Presbyterian High School Kumba
Regist: 44, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed: 39, 
% Passed: 88.64, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) AKWE NGOLE NELSON (23).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NANA NGANTCHA MAC-DONALD (16).
(2) EMILIANO BECHEMATONG TANYIMA (15).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANG MARBEL MESODE (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) DOH PRINCE MENOH (15).
(2) NGWESE METUGE EBAH (12).
(3) EMADE PEDLY NDOBE ALPHA (12).
(4) DIONE NDUE GILLIAN (10).
(5) EBONG MINET EMADE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) MARK MVUNGI OBI EGBE (13).
(2) AHONE ENONGENE LUDWIN (12).
(3) EKOA FLEANCE MUETEMBANGI (11).
(4) ATAMBE MALIN ATAMBE (10).
(5) NWANCHAN NOEL TEMBENG (10).
(6) MBELECK BANAGA BENJAMIN RODRIQUE (10).
(7) ODUGU ROSELINE WAZAH (9).
(8) IDA NANGE NGOLLE NGOLLE (9).
(9) OBEGHE VAHID EFEMENA (9).
(10) DIKABO RUDOLF SAKWE (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 11
(1) BACHE KINGS WAJUKU (12).
(2) MOWA MASHU WINIFRED (9).
(3) NDIKO ONORINE (9).
(4) MBAH PRINCEWILL ACHO (8).
(5) TIEMBIEH NADESH MANZENPOH (8).
(6) NDINWA ABO BERINYU (8).
(7) JOSEPH NDUMBE LYONGA JUNIOR (8).
(8) NJEA LEONIE ELINGO (7).
(9) BESSEM VILMA NJILE (7).
(10) NYEMKUNAH STEPHANIE SCOTT (6).
(11) TAYOH EMMANUEL TABI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) ANKAH BROWDONG ANJAH (8).
(2) NYAH VERA NGEA (6).
(3) ENGABARI STEPHANY TIFUH (6).
(4) NGANG CLIFFORD BAN JUNIOR (5).
(5) SUZIE NAMONDO NANA (5).
(6) BRENDA EPOLLE NGADIE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) BALEMBA RAISSA MUCHANGO (6).
(2) MUNDE BERLINDA NGUM (5).
(3) EBI SYNTHIA ENGOH (4).


Centre No:  11029  Muea External
Regist: 995, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 743, Passed: 194, 
% Passed: 26.11, Sanctioned: 7
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NGABI MBILE ISMAEL (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) ESAMBE WITHNEY-DANIELS NZUNGE (12).
(2) CHONGONG BLANDISH VUKEHY (11).
(3) NGONG KONGNYU FIDELIS (11).
(4) AGBOR MERILYNE AYUK (10).
(5) AZEMAFACK TAZOBE SONITA (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 17
(1) NJOKE BILLA WILLIAM (13).
(2) UKUM SCHWARZ UDGOUR (12).
(3) ESTHER LIMUNGA NGANJE (11).
(4) MUKONG DERICK SAM (11).
(5) LUM JEANETE (10).
(6) ETAPE SYNTHIA ETOH (9).
(7) AYISEH CELINE NGWANA (9).
(8) ESOE PAULINE LOKENDO (9).
(9) SERKWE MIRANDA NGWANKFU (9).
(10) MOYAKO ALFRED NJAKOMO (9).
(11) ALOM MABEL MBU (9).
(12) ANDOJI QUEENABEL OYIASUW (9).
(13) ENYIH BUSSE DAVID (8).
(14) MENDI LARISSA KAKON (8).
(15) ANYIKENG MIRANDA AMINDEH (8).
(16) WOTANY RODRIGUE NJIE (8).
(17) MENDI ROGER OTTIA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 36
(1) NKONGWO MBAKOP NATACHA (13).
(2) CHIMBAN ANI CHRISTIAN (12).
(3) MBANGE MARIE ANYAH (10).
(4) AMABO THERES NDUM (10).
(5) EGEUKU HILDWIN BENWIH (10).
(6) TEM ROMEO NGOH (10).
(7) AKEM PRINCEWILL TAMBA (9).
(8) GEMNWI ERIC (9).
(9) ASAH SOLANGE NDUKONG (9).
(10) TANG EMILIA AKOESONG (9).
(11) DOM PETROLINA BENDHI (8).
(12) EHU FRANCISCA OSOH (8).
(13) YINKFU BLAISE BUP (8).
(14) AKAM ROSE EJEM (8).
(15) MAIMO JUDITH BERI (8).
(16) CHRISTINA BRIGHTLY WACKA (8).
(17) NDIP MELVIS ASHU (7).
(18) BESONG SANDRA MANYI (7).
(19) ITOE RAMSOME NKENG (7).
(20) NKALLE CECILIA NALOVE (7).
(21) MBEH ABIGAIL EKOH (7).
(22) MBONGOH JOYCE VANDO BILLA (7).
(23) BONMI NGOUNOU DYLANE (7).
(24) MBONGO SIMON NGIBEU (7).
(25) TANDO CALVIN TAMBE (7).
(26) NANJI NARISIA TEBA (7).
(27) FEMOU GRACE LEKU (7).
(28) NKENG MTAPIE ALICE (7).
(29) STEPHANIE EWOKOLO ANDREAS NGOWO (7).
(30) NEH JENEVET (6).
(31) PIVADGA BETRAND FORSANG (6).
(32) DISONGE QUEENTA NGANO (6).
(33) DESMOND ATEH AGWA (6).
(34) TARHNOW ROSELINE ENOW (6).
(35) MBUA SIMON EFOME (6).
(36) ANCHI GEORGETTE TAKOR (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 66
(1) KELLY MEKLY FORTUNATE (11).
(2) KENGNE PENKA ALINE FLORE (10).
(3) NZELLE LIOUZA (9).
(4) ELUNGOME TONY-BLAIR NDILLE (9).
(5) ISAAC NJETA DEWI (8).
(6) YABIH CHARITY (8).
(7) ABANGMA SAMSON NEGBO (8).
(8) EBONG DESMOND NGWANE (8).
(9) BOUH JOSEPHINE NDUM (8).
(10) CARINE NGOWO NJIE (8).
(11) MBAH COLLET (8).
(12) DIONE NDAPE VANILLA (8).
(13) AYUK ELIJAH AYUK (7).
(14) NGONG MELVIS NGEH (7).
(15) BOYA NWECHO CLAUDETTE (7).
(16) GUMUH NELSON MOKUNYU (7).
(17) KIMBI BLESSING NKFUNJE (7).
(18) ESELEM RAMECH EKENKO (7).
(19) NSAME RAPHEAL WONKEM (7).
(20) MEBUNE MBULLE LILIANE (7).
(21) KOM KAZETTE NCHOU (7).
(22) AKUKERE PROMISE UMBREBA (6).
(23) NYAMBI BRANDON (6).
(24) CHRISTINE ENJECK (6).
(25) NKEMNGUATEM JULLIET AJUAMENDEM (6).
(26) EKO JOYCE ESHU (6).
(27) TABI SYTHIA NTUI (6).
(28) TINO JUBEL ASSAH (6).
(29) TINYA VANISIA TIMBU (6).
(30) SOPHIE NJOMO NGALE (6).
(31) BRYAN NWOHKONGHO ASHU JR (6).
(32) ETIENDEM EMMANUEL AZIA (6).
(33) WUCHU BLESSED AKEMBOM (6).
(34) AYUK ROSE AKO (6).
(35) SIMBO DIVINE MBIBWOH (6).
(36) AMAH CHANTAL MABU (6).
(37) AKONGTEH ROSEMARY (6).
(38) NDUBISI GODGRACE TAMBE (6).
(39) ANZA RAMSON AYANG (6).
(40) EGBA OBENG IVO (6).
(41) OJONG JUNIOR KUH (6).
(42) MBULLE CONSTANCE EPIE (6).
(43) KAMDEM NDJONKOUO THEOPHILE (6).
(44) KEM DIEUDONE KETU (6).
(45) BELLA ASONGANYI BRIGHT (6).
(46) TAKUTAMBI BELTON BORIS MAKIA (5).
(47) FUH CHARLOTTE MANKAH (5).
(48) KETSIA PRAISE IKOME (5).
(49) SASONVEN EPOLE NGAME PAULINE (5).
(50) TAMBA CYNTHIA MBE (5).
(51) ASONG KELVIN NGANGOUM JUNIOR (5).
(52) VENESSA MOJOKO FOLEBE (5).
(53) FOTABONG BRIDGET EFFEZI (5).
(54) REMMIE NANZI NEMBO (5).
(55) NCHANJI COLETTE MBULI (5).
(56) REGINA FAVOUR WACKA (5).
(57) EBAI MARY ASEK (5).
(58) NKWETTA NOELA NKENGAFAC (5).
(59) MOJOKO BECKY NGALLE (5).
(60) BESUMBU ESTHER MOTEH (5).
(61) TATAH GUILIAN SUIFEH (5).
(62) MBONG OTTIA JENET (5).
(63) AMBE CHRISTELBROWN MANKAA (5).
(64) AKURANDIM HENDIARINE ADA (5).
(65) LUM GRACE (5).
(66) MFOR RAMSUM ANGAAMA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 69
(1) NGANTEH CLIFORT (8).
(2) NKENGASONG CLETUS AMAGBOU (8).
(3) LIZETTE BONGSIYSI (7).
(4) EPOSI SARAH MBELLA (7).
(5) NKENGANYI RHIENHARD TONGU (6).
(6) FONEBAT CAROLINE NGWI (6).
(7) ATEMKENG COLLINS NKOLAKA (6).
(8) EBUA SILAS NJUH (6).
(9) FORKAM SAMUEL TETUH (6).
(10) APENJE GLORIOUS ABESUM (6).
(11) MBAH MELANIE ENGAMRI (6).
(12) SONE GIFTY-ANNE NTUBE (6).
(13) KOME CLARICE MBOLLE (5).
(14) SIMBO TIJOH CONFIDENCE KUNYUI (5).
(15) ABOH ELIASLINE ANCHIMBE (5).
(16) MOLOMBE ESOWE SAMUEL (5).
(17) FONOH CHRISTAIN AKAVEN (5).
(18) MBENDA KONGWE ABOLI (5).
(19) FONKENG JOSEPH TUMBUL (5).
(20) NALIANGI SOLANGE ANGWI (5).
(21) CARINE NAWAH TITA (5).
(22) MESAPE CLEVIS METUGE (5).
(23) AKAMANDA CATHERINE NGWECHO (5).
(24) MVO DESIRE KUM (5).
(25) WAGAFACK JEANNE ETHEL (5).
(26) BRIAN-KINGSLEY MEANGWA LYONGA (5).
(27) LETSENDEM EMMANUELLA AMENKA (5).
(28) ANIM GLORY ENOW (5).
(29) NKUH MICHELLE EKOME (5).
(30) ELVIS MOLEM (5).
(31) CHRISTINA MUKETE NDESIGWARI (5).
(32) AGBOR EDMOND (5).
(33) ENOME MIRIAM AHONE (4).
(34) NDIFON SEBASTINE AYONG (4).
(35) ASABA SHIRLY ATEMKENG (4).
(36) AKO ABLAH BRONETTE (4).
(37) JULIE ATETABAUG JONDAH (4).
(38) ATEMNKENG MACDONALD EFUETNKRE (4).
(39) KANGMANI JEUMENI NICOLE (4).
(40) ITOE JAMES MOLONGA (4).
(41) NALIOMO OKOLE OKOLE (4).
(42) BISMARK BESINGI ESINO (4).
(43) KONYUI RITA FUFE (4).
(44) FANG GHISLAIN FOH (4).
(45) TABE LEVIS NDIP (4).
(46) ELAD EDUH DANIEL (4).
(47) ASOH DELLON EKWEH (4).
(48) JUMNTAN BERTRAND SAMBUIN (4).
(49) ABA CYNTHIA AZAH (4).
(50) LYDIA NAMONDO WOKA (4).
(51) MARK BOGHAM KALABUSO (4).
(52) MBAH TEZANG BORIS (4).
(53) ACHA ANKONG SANDRA (4).
(54) EJONTAH NANCY ESO (4).
(55) AKO TARH OBEN MANYOR SUSAN (4).
(56) AKO ENOW-MA YVETTE ACHALLE (4).
(57) MENDI CARINE (4).
(58) KANJORI FRANCIS (4).
(59) ANJAH YANICK TINDOH (4).
(60) AFANGHA BLESSING EKUN (4).
(61) BUTAME EMILIA DIBO (4).
(62) ESONG RENA ABOH (4).
(63) CHU LILIAN WAI (4).
(64) NGUNI VICKY MIMI (4).
(65) EWANE MBOULE DADIE (4).
(66) OROCK-TANYE GUSTAV TANYI (4).
(67) MARGRETE ATEBEH TENTI (4).
(68) MEJANE JOAN AKAME (4).
(69) HAMANDA SAIBA NKONGWEH (4).


Centre No:  11030  Queen Of The Rosary College Okoyong
Regist: 45, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 96.55, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) CHUNOW BLANCHE BECHEM (24).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) AGBORTANG ALPHA-TREASURE MANDIP (18).
(2) CHE BRENDA-LINESON BESONG (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) KALU GRACE UDE (20).
(2) ENAW REGINA CLOUDIA BESUNGU (16).
(3) TAMBI NATALINE NGONG (16).
(4) AKONJUEN PALVIN ACHUO (15).
(5) NGENYI DIANNE-FLORETTE (14).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) TABOT-NCHENGHE VICTORY NCHUNG (15).
(2) EBANGHA NADESH ETTAMANYO (15).
(3) ENOWMA SALOME OROCK (11).
(4) MBENG NORA PRECIOUS BISONG (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) EBUA DOROTHY ANNE (12).
(2) EGO EDUM ANTHIA ENGWO (11).
(3) MBARGA ROSALIE ORNELA (11).
(4) AMAKOR CHILIBRIGHT SANDRA BESSEM (11).
(5) ETUNG HELEN ASSEK (10).
(6) NDIP ELMA BESSEM (10).
(7) TABOT SOLANGE MA-TAMBE (9).
(8) ENAKA EVADINE BESONGNDIP (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) NKONGHO AGNES ASHU (8).
(2) MBUI SANDRA OJONG (7).
(3) YANDE MIRIAM AKOTAR (7).
(4) NTUIABANE JOHNESTHER ENOW-MBI (7).
(5) BISONG DORCAS SUCCESS (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EBAI JULIET ENAKA (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) LINDA CARINE OFON (5).
(2) TAMBI ARREY CHERIE AMPESS TABOT (4).


Centre No:  11031  Sacred Heart College Mankon
Regist: 111, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 111, Passed: 110, 
% Passed: 99.1, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 49
(1) ENGA FOTSO DAVID (32).
(2) MOUGOU� NJIETCHEU SIESHIEYO RUBEN (32).
(3) MULUH CLIVE MULUH (32).
(4) AMBE ADELBERT-COURAGE ANYELE (32).
(5) BENYELLA PERRY BAMBOT (31).
(6) JORDAN AKONDANG MBONGO TANYI (31).
(7) BILDAD TANGWAN NYANGA (31).
(8) MBANGA RAWLINGS ASAA (31).
(9) ASABA MARTIN BAMUKONG (30).
(10) KAMMOGNE CHOULA RODRIGUE (30).
(11) DAVID LEKEALEM ANU FORTABOH (30).
(12) FONKWO PETER NDEBEH JUNIOR (30).
(13) ETIM BRYNE EDO (29).
(14) NYANDONG ALAIN KARL ABONGWA (29).
(15) AMUNGWA ALTMAN BIJINGNI (29).
(16) NZEUTCHAMO TIMO ZIET MASAKE (28).
(17) AKIH SINET AKIHDUH (28).
(18) AWONDO CHE CHI (28).
(19) BOLANG-LONSON BEINYOH NFI (28).
(20) BAYEMI SOSTHENE LIPEM (27).
(21) NKWANUI FONGONG WILSON HOLLYFIELD (26).
(22) BAH FELIX JUWEH (25).
(23) AKWO FUNG ZONGKOZE JO�L (25).
(24) STEPHEN AJUOH NGAM (25).
(25) PELEKE SENSINI NGAIH (24).
(26) ATANGA NEELEIN SUH (24).
(27) ONYENWEUWA CHUKWU NONSO BONIFACE (24).
(28) SELLY YAMIE WILLAYI ABDALLAH (24).
(29) KENGNE PETER DARRYL (24).
(30) AMIN TEKE KAMSSOULOUM (23).
(31) NKONGHO ANDREW EPEY (23).
(32) NFORMI GIANNI CLECK MBAH (22).
(33) FUNUE JUNIOR CHENWIE (22).
(34) NDI NWEBI BUDI (22).
(35) KOLOKO KALEU ST�PHANE ARISTIDE (22).
(36) LEONARD SEVEDZEM (22).
(37) RODRIGUE YIRAN (22).
(38) TABUFOR COLLINS NGWA (21).
(39) SIMON AKOTOH ANOMA (21).
(40) CHI ANGE VIANNEY (21).
(41) FON JERRY KIMBI NDIGHAN (20).
(42) NDEH MIYANWI AWASUM (20).
(43) EBEBE MICHAEL MOSONGO (19).
(44) DINNYUY LEIKEH CHILLA (19).
(45) NGANGSI MILTON ILAHI (19).
(46) ASONGALEM GESU (18).
(47) MUDOH BERTRAND ACHO (17).
(48) MASDEL PANSEH DOHBOBGA (17).
(49) NIBA DIEUDONN� NKWENTI (14).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 29
(1) TATA DANIEL NFOR (30).
(2) ANKIAMBOM EKOLE WILLY ISELLE (28).
(3) TOUKAM MIKIADJE THIERRY ANDY (27).
(4) TABI ATEM RODRIK NZENGUNG (26).
(5) TANKAM TANKAM JUNIOR (25).
(6) FOKA TOCHE GIOVANNI JESS (25).
(7) SAMBIYONGA LLYORDS FOMBUTU (23).
(8) AKEM ACHA CHESED NSOKIKA (23).
(9) TSEKIMA FRANKLIN TIMA (22).
(10) GANA VOLUNTAS DEI NEBA NJONA (21).
(11) MUNGOH BRYAN FUNUE ABONGWA (20).
(12) SAMOH-YONG MARC COLLINS AKINI-MBOM E (19).
(13) SABOH COLLINS MBANTANG (19).
(14) REIKE BRADLEY NJEMGOH (19).
(15) CHEBO PRINCE DESLEY SAAH (19).
(16) WIYSAHNYUY ODILON SIMO (18).
(17) SHAKA COLEMAN AYENIKA (18).
(18) CHIAMAKA ANSELEM OKEZIE (18).
(19) VERYE BRIAN BERINYUY NJANG (18).
(20) ASONGTIA CELESTINE NKENGFACK JUNIOR (18).
(21) FONGONG KENGNE POLLO JUNIOR (17).
(22) CHUYEH RINGNYU MBAH (17).
(23) BANLAH SERGE-BLAISSE NDULA (17).
(24) BARAH MFIE MAWCHENYO (16).
(25) TATANGMO TIKOMBOUO CHRIS LOGAN (16).
(26) NOMBOH MBOUOGHONG ARTHUR (15).
(27) TEUGE ZRA NDEHOUM JOSPIN (15).
(28) NEBI VANEL ABOH (13).
(29) STEVE COOLIO TETUH FON (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 14
(1) YANGSI FRANKLINE NGENFUE (26).
(2) TIKU BORIS TAKANG (20).
(3) AWAH SUH NINGO (18).
(4) ERIC-DIVINE LEBGA TANYI (17).
(5) TSE RAWLINS TITACHO (16).
(6) NDEH EMMANUEL RIGOBERT (15).
(7) DENIS DILAND DIAGHA KANG (15).
(8) GEH THIERRY BRAXTON ACHOUCHO (14).
(9) AMOS ALAHNWI TAMANJI (14).
(10) PEGIRKEH CHEHONG (13).
(11) BASSAM BABA SERGES GAETAN (12).
(12) NSOH CLAUDE NGWA (12).
(13) NGAMBU BABILA WILLS JUNIOR (12).
(14) NCHANG FRANCK BORIS NCHENKEH (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) AFEGNUI BLAISE AFUNUI (14).
(2) BORIS ELSON CHI NGOA (12).
(3) CHIAMBENG LANDRY IGSON NGONG NEWU (10).
(4) FORZUH CALTEN FORKAH (10).
(5) NDE BRANDON FON (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) TIKERI VICGAL ACHA (20).
(2) WIRNGO THIERY FONYUY (16).
(3) WELASHEY CHARLES MAKIA (12).
(4) EMMANUEL ITIE MBILE (10).
(5) BUD SEAN NGANJO KIMBI (10).
(6) AKWA BRYAN NYAMBI (9).
(7) NKEANGNYI BRANDON ZAOLEFACK (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) AKO STEVE RYAN MFONGANG (10).
(2) KAMGAIN NKAMTOH JORIEL DUMOND (8).
(3) BRICE AKEMCHE TANIFORM (8).
(4) KEHLA PHIL-RON KENOLY (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) WERIWOH GLEN ACHA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) FRU FRITZ GERALD BAYELLE (5).


Centre No:  11032  Saint Augustine's College Nso
Regist: 66, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 66, Passed: 59, 
% Passed: 89.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 8
(1) FONDZENYUY TONYLOUIS VERBERI (32).
(2) MARIAM SAIDU (31).
(3) SUILAKA DIANNA ASHEHRINYUY (28).
(4) SHURI EMELDINE NJI (22).
(5) FORTI BLANDINE LEPSIA (22).
(6) JONNY KLORANNE MBONGTU (21).
(7) BANBOYE SIMOLEN (18).
(8) LEINYUY VANESSA SHIYNYUY (14).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 9
(1) KONGNYUY BENARD LOLA (23).
(2) KONGNYUY KLINSMANN (21).
(3) KPUMBUH LITICIA BERINYUY (20).
(4) YANNIS LAURYN IGOR YANGOU-NDEMAWADO (20).
(5) MBIYDZENGEH GILDAS SUIRU (17).
(6) TCHAFFA TOMPE CYRIELLE MORGANE (16).
(7) CHE MBALI VALENTINA SIH (15).
(8) TELELEN GLEN TANGOACHE (13).
(9) NDZENYUY KESHAI LIENYUY (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 10
(1) KUMO WALTERS NSHOM (24).
(2) LOIC BEKWIKE LEKE (22).
(3) PATIENCE TATAH YENGWAH (20).
(4) JAFF ASHLEY SIMO (18).
(5) AKUWIYADZE HANS YUFEWONGE (14).
(6) WIRNGO GRIFFITH DZELAMONYUY (11).
(7) AGBOR JOHNSON OJONG-OPOKO (11).
(8) ASONDO FALONE DOROTHY SHE (10).
(9) LILEN BRANDON -KARL BONGSIYSI (10).
(10) MOFOR MUNGU BRIAN FREDDY (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 10
(1) KOISSI MARIE -YVONNE- QUINCY (20).
(2) FOKA ROSETTE WOBE (18).
(3) KIVEN BERTRAND VERYEH (14).
(4) HOTOU NJIOWOUO MORELLE OLIVIA (13).
(5) KONGNSO HONELAIN TARDZENYUY (12).
(6) SONGWA KENNE ROVETTE (12).
(7) BONGAM MARY CONFIDENCE KEHVEN (12).
(8) TANGWA BRAIN KUMA (12).
(9) BANINLA FONYUY PLENNY-VERONIQUE (11).
(10) KWAH CLAIRE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) BAKARI BORIS MAIMO (15).
(2) SIFE PROSPER FONYUY (12).
(3) KIVEN JULIUS-PETER ASONI (11).
(4) SALE MONERATOU (11).
(5) BERKA GADDIEL LEINYUY (10).
(6) DZELAMONYUY MARINETTE TATAH (9).
(7) YANCHO CHARLES GWATANG (9).
(8) NJAPBA LABOU DELPHINE TATIANA (9).
(9) KUFE ZACK NYUYKONGHI (8).
(10) NGOUNOU VERLA SANDRA BONGLAM (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) TIMYU BERINICE FRU (8).
(2) FONDZEYUF DONALD EVANS MBINGLO (8).
(3) BANFOGHA SIMO MARIE KELLY (8).
(4) BIIKA MARIE VERDZE (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) SIKEM ZITA LEH (8).
(2) BIKAI THERESE CHRISTINE (7).
(3) CARLTON MENGNJO BANSEKA (5).
(4) MAMGUIA WAFO MICHELLE AUDREY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ABERYUF SHALANYUY CLENICE (6).
(2) BIRWONG ASHLEY DZEKEM (6).
(3) KERNYUY QUINTALINE BERI (5).
(4) KINGAH ASSUMPTA ABERINYUY (4).


Centre No:  11033  Saint Bede's College Ashing
Regist: 98, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 98, Passed: 94, 
% Passed: 95.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 19
(1) AGHA-AH BRANDON AKEM NYUYDINE (32).
(2) AKONGNUI BORIS (30).
(3) KENNE KOUDJOU SANDRA (28).
(4) MOYE BUH NYUYDINE MFEER HENRY (28).
(5) BALEN BUYUH ASANGBEH (28).
(6) AYEMELE TEOUABA ANGE PAULIN (24).
(7) NGONG SAMANTHA KUO (24).
(8) NDOH MICHAEL DJOMATCHOUA NFAH (23).
(9) NWOTEH CALEB YEPONG (22).
(10) NGORAN LETITIA - ASHLEY KIDZENYUY (21).
(11) TALLA GNINPEA MARTIAL (20).
(12) YENWO SHUHNYUY BERKA LYNNE (19).
(13) AFAYI FOKUSON CARLOS CHEUTA (19).
(14) AMINKENG NJOACHE VALMY (19).
(15) MEFIRE NSANGOU FAUSTIN (19).
(16) NGONG ELODINE NINDUM (18).
(17) FONYUY BRADLEY LEINYUY (18).
(18) KWAI DIANE LEMBWEH (16).
(19) TAKEM YAOU ENOW EBAI (14).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 18
(1) CHOVES SANGTUM FOINJUNG (25).
(2) NGANGSI KARL ALAINDO (23).
(3) BETECK AYUK EYONG (22).
(4) DOBGIMA DARRYL WOBA (22).
(5) CHUO VOLUNTAS DEI AFUMBOM (21).
(6) MANFOUO LONTSI PEREZ (17).
(7) EKANE ESAMBE BRIGHT EPIE (16).
(8) MARION SEFUO CHWINGUM (16).
(9) NDE CLIVERT CHE (16).
(10) LANGEH RAHMATOU KENSANG (16).
(11) JUMBAM GRACE - CHELSEA KUNA (14).
(12) TANTOH BERTRAND AFUMBOM GHAM (14).
(13) NDUNGO SONGWA CHELSIE (13).
(14) JOUMESSI THIERRY MOSONGO (13).
(15) KUM ISABELLA KOM (13).
(16) ANGWI CHARISSE PRAISE NDOSAK (12).
(17) TAMUNJOH ROMMEL AWAH (11).
(18) FOINTAMA BRITTNEY EASTERBELLE NDESI (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 10
(1) KOUOMEUGNE DONALD (15).
(2) FENANGI JAVELINE CLAIRE NYIEH (15).
(3) NGWA CHI THIERRY (14).
(4) YUH SONIA TVI (14).
(5) ACHUO LILIAN KULLA (13).
(6) KENFACK TSAMO MEFFO MONICA (13).
(7) SOLANGE ANGOH AYOUM (13).
(8) MANTOH TATEPONG ANNICK FARELLE (13).
(9) NGAM GLENNIE TANG (12).
(10) YUH FAVOR MABIMI (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) BIEPBIEP NAMEKONG RENAUD BRUNEL (13).
(2) VICTORY IFE CHUKWU MADUEG BUNA (12).
(3) NGEH STEPHEN NTEFF (12).
(4) ANYANGWE GLEEN FANGHA (12).
(5) GUEGUANG NKOYE GODIA DIANA (11).
(6) MEKONGO FONLON LESLEY INES (11).
(7) WIYEH FONYUY SIMO (10).
(8) YUH MARIE LOUISA ANKINIMBOM (10).
(9) CHIABI VALERY MBENG (10).
(10) MIYANUI AMANDINE ANDANGFUNG (9).
(11) DIOM LYDIA - SCOT YINIBA (8).
(12) ANDON TUMA (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) MAGWOH MINKEH MBOWOH (11).
(2) FOKWANG GOUEGOU MIRIEL OPHELIE (10).
(3) LO-OH MARILYN NIH (10).
(4) TAMUNJOH JUNIOR CHOFOR ENGELBERT (9).
(5) ATEM ESSEWEN NJINKENG NKANGU (9).
(6) AISHATU JUMAI JIBIRIN (8).
(7) ASONG ASONGNESENG CHELSEA (8).
(8) NJONG BRENDAN BAKATI (7).
(9) TANYUY NDI SCHNEIDER (7).
(10) AZONG THELMA NGEBEKEM (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) KUMA JOHN (9).
(2) NKEMZE TENDONGFOR QUEENETTE (9).
(3) NCHIA CEDRICK EWI (8).
(4) TAGNE FEUSSI DENZEL (8).
(5) DAVID APANA TAKWI JUNIOR (8).
(6) ASONGAFAC BONGIANO NGULEFAC (7).
(7) KEHBUMA TITA FOMBON (6).
(8) NDIFORCHU SYLVIAN AFEGHENUI (6).
(9) KASANDRA FULAI MBU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) LIENWOTUE BRITNEY WILLIAMS (8).
(2) AKWI DESHLINE NGWA (7).
(3) FON PEREZ NDICHO (6).
(4) NGWAIN PETER CANISIUS NSOM (6).
(5) VICTORSCHMITZ NGOMO NANJE (5).
(6) NFOR TREVOR CHIA (5).
(7) FIELDING MUSHENG NGWANG (5).
(8) IRENENG TESSY REINE WAMBA (5).
(9) FRUASAFOR IAN NAH (5).
(10) ARCHIBONG BRANDON CHE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) TACHAGO YOUTE DARINA IDEME (6).
(2) ASONGWE SHARON SHURI HOUSTON HELENE (5).
(3) BIRUN JULES JUNIOR TAVLA (4).
(4) SONGHAI ZOYEM CHARLES COLLINS (4).
(5) KOLKMAN ASAAH NEBA (4).
(6) BELLAWAH KIMENG EMMANUEL JUNIOR (4).


Centre No:  11034  Baptist Comprehensive High School Njinikejem
Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 67.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) ALOH KILIAN AYAFOR (18).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) NKUMI CAROLE YONG (16).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) AKUOFOU NCHOTEDZEM ELIOT BRIGHT (12).
(2) TUFOIN SYLVINE TVII (11).
(3) NINYING BENICE FULAI (10).
(4) AKOMANDOH SONNITA NKENGLACK (8).
(5) ODMIA SA-SHA SABRINA (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) ADAMU MOHAMMED (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) NGAMTI EMELDA ATSIMBOM (8).
(2) NKWAIN ZAMBEL KIMBI (8).
(3) MARION NKOMCHE LARISSA MOFOR (8).
(4) NGOH GODLOVE TIMCHIA (7).
(5) MAH SHARON GWAN (6).
(6) NGWAMBO NOWOUMBO ELEANOR (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) NDINGAWANYUI FELICITE MBIYINGHOBE (8).
(2) TONSONG TANGULIE HILDA MANGOUNE (8).
(3) MESSINA SEGUE CHRISTELLE MIREILLE (7).
(4) NDE BLAISE ANYE (6).
(5) NGOH FLODIA BERY (6).
(6) NDI JANISE MBOMANGERE (6).
(7) TAMAH PRISCA GINUI (5).
(8) OLI CHACHA NKENE NELSON MANDELA (5).
(9) CHEFOR EPIE FAITH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NSONG QUINTA BETHIRGH (7).
(2) KAMNANG NANA RAYMOND (6).
(3) MBIH MARCEL (5).
(4) TAKERE ARINE AWUAE (5).
(5) BIH GIZETTE CHONGWAIN (4).
(6) KAFETEH MAYEYNMEYN AGAPE (4).
(7) CHARITY NGUOH MULONG (4).
(8) NGOU-YUH THOMSON TOKOH (4).


Centre No:  11035  Saint Joseph's College Sasse
Regist: 99, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 99, Passed: 99, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 16
(1) KAMENI MFEUNGWANG JEAN JACQUES (29).
(2) BAIYE STEPHEN TABE JUNIOR (24).
(3) BENSONG PRINCE GEORGES BENSONG (23).
(4) MOULADJE VICKRAM MBANDO (23).
(5) TABI THOMPSON TABINYOH (22).
(6) ASUKWA MAC-DAVID TIBA (21).
(7) EGBENCHUNG MASANGO (21).
(8) HANSON OBENANYANG ARREY (20).
(9) BESSONG-OJONG WILLINGTON EBOB AYUK (20).
(10) RYAN-EINSTEIN NDIVE NGEVE (20).
(11) SA'A LACKMATA VIGNY (20).
(12) ABEDNEGO NGAHA NJIKE (19).
(13) ENOWEBAI VALDES EBAIEGBENOW (18).
(14) ELLA JOSUE YVAN (14).
(15) EPEY ELVIS EPEY (14).
(16) EBEN NCHOTIEH AKOSUNG (13).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 31
(1) SAMUEL MBENGU EFESOA (25).
(2) BRYAN OLEANS MUAKA NDIVE (20).
(3) SONNY AMURUWA IRENDE (19).
(4) OROCK MOKOSSO MICHEAL (19).
(5) PAUL SAMA AYOUND (18).
(6) MOKWE CLUVETTE TAH (18).
(7) KENFACK DJOUTSOP DONALD JORDY (17).
(8) NJOYA ATSAMA DONALD ULRICH (16).
(9) BROWN TAKON ASHU (15).
(10) FIH BERNARD BONGEH JUNIOR (15).
(11) NGOUH LAYOU AFIZ (15).
(12) EMOH BREEZE ANAGHO MONONO (14).
(13) NWANAKHAN BORIS MULUNDZI (14).
(14) ANJORIN MANYAKA NGALE KEKA (14).
(15) BELTIEN LEONCE NKUM KECHAN (14).
(16) MOUNCHILI NDETCHE MOUBARAK (14).
(17) BRANDON BETIKA TANYI (13).
(18) NOUMBOUWO MEZATIO CHRIST PARFAIT (13).
(19) AGBOR NYENTY AKENGE THEODORE (13).
(20) EKANGWO KENZANI ELAD (13).
(21) BENDE VALENTINE BENDE (13).
(22) TCHIDA NZONGANG PATRICK (13).
(23) MOKUBE SAKWE EYALO (13).
(24) NGANGSON LANWRIGHT FEZILE FUH (13).
(25) RYAN-DAVID AGBOR AWUNGJIA (13).
(26) JAPHET-MANUEL LOKA MODUKPWE JUNIOR (13).
(27) KAAM TCHENTOU FERRY LEONEL (13).
(28) MBU MVUNGY HUMPHRY (13).
(29) TAMON FLAVIAN TABA (12).
(30) NDUMBE EDWARD MBUA (12).
(31) GABRIEL GIFT VEKE TEMBUK TAYONG (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 22
(1) GWEMOBI FRANCIS DOHJONG (17).
(2) OBIDIMMA JOSEPHAT (17).
(3) SONE NGAAJE STEVE JR (16).
(4) LEKE CASIMIR LEKE (16).
(5) ONGENE SATHO GATIEN JUNIOR (16).
(6) OUATEDEM BANGFACK DAVID WILFRED (16).
(7) ANAKA SEDRIC AKU (15).
(8) VICTOR BRAYANT EBAKO NDENGU (15).
(9) JUNIOR MEKATA ITAMBI EKPA (14).
(10) ELANDO � BENDEH ESEKE BRAXTON (14).
(11) TAKANG EBOT EKULE JUNIOR (14).
(12) KANDE NFORNEH PATRICK SUH (14).
(13) ESAW NIKOBO ATHUR (13).
(14) KWAME EKENYA ABOAGYE (13).
(15) MESUMBE PRESTON MESUE (12).
(16) PETER DANIEL NGU TAH (12).
(17) EWUMBUA ESEH MAFANY (12).
(18) APAH MORAN TAMBIA (11).
(19) ATEM KIRAN ETACHEM (11).
(20) NGALAME SIMON MESANGO (11).
(21) DOH JEFFERSON FOLABIT (11).
(22) TEGHOUE NOUANENGUE JUDE BRICE BOYA (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 17
(1) DOURYAMA NGU MOHAMED (15).
(2) TEKE AELRED BAYONG (14).
(3) NJUME ISAAC LAMBE JUNIOR (14).
(4) NGACHAU HOPE YANKE (13).
(5) NYINGCHO NESTOR AKONGON (13).
(6) PETER MBAH GODLOVE LARRY (12).
(7) MBI NDIP ANAMOH JUNIOR (12).
(8) DJOU ARNOLD KEVIN (12).
(9) ACHARE ACHARE (11).
(10) MASANGA GLENN ABAM (11).
(11) MBI KISITO NCHAFFU (10).
(12) MFORMEM EKOKOBE PETER (10).
(13) EYONG EYONG AKO (10).
(14) AYUK NEVILLE MBENG (10).
(15) ENGEMISE AARON VENDE (9).
(16) AGBOR DARLINGTINE CHISUM (8).
(17) NJOH NZUME CHARLES ETAH (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) KENNE FOPA ROMIA (12).
(2) NJABE JACKSON NJABE NKWELLE (10).
(3) NGANDO FERDINAND NGOLE (9).
(4) TCHAMY KEMADJOU MARTIAL (9).
(5) SONE EKANEY (8).
(6) SEVERINE AGBOR TOKO NFONYOH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) NYOKI MEDRANA BENTZ EFESOA (9).
(2) NWANCHAN NERUS AKANJI (8).
(3) MANDEL MOKONYA MWAKE (8).
(4) TABE DEELUSH ENOW ARREY (7).
(5) ONGA CHARLES (7).
(6) SHALOM MOSIMA NGEKA MUKEBA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NKEMLEBE SADEH JONG (7).


Centre No:  11036  Government Bilingual High School Yaounde
Regist: 519, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 519, Passed: 319, 
% Passed: 61.46, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 41
(1) NOUAFFO TEHEM STEPHANE (29).
(2) NGAYAP YVAN MOREL (29).
(3) DONGMO EMILE PEGUY (28).
(4) BELINGA BELINGA JEAN-CHARLES LUDOVIC (28).
(5) NGUEGANG FEUMOE OUVANE AUXILIA (28).
(6) NOUTA MATHILDE STELLA (28).
(7) NGUIMFACK GHISLAIN (28).
(8) FONDOP TENE NO� OTHNIEL (28).
(9) KUETE TAKAM ARMAND JUNIOR (28).
(10) NKWAIN GAIUS AFUMBOM (27).
(11) NZA WANDOUM LAURENS VERNET (27).
(12) DASSE FOPA EVRARD RUSSEL (27).
(13) BISONG LACHE JUNIOR (26).
(14) NOUTAT JEAN CALVIN (26).
(15) ABAIWEH FRANK-AWAT (25).
(16) BERINYUY YVAN LOIC (25).
(17) NGEFOR MILDRED TANWIE (24).
(18) DJIKI KEOU EMERANCE (23).
(19) MANDENG NOELLE ESTELLE (23).
(20) TSAFACK KEMDENG PATRICIA DOLVINE (23).
(21) KENGNE MBE ARIANE MYLINA (23).
(22) CHINWE JULIETTE NWOKEAFOR (21).
(23) EYENGA MEZOE MYRIAM MACHAULT (21).
(24) NGASSA TCHITO WILBUR VLADIMIR (20).
(25) GOHFEN AFONI AIME PIERRE (19).
(26) NDUTU DORIS KONG SIEWE (19).
(27) NYUTSEM CHRYSTELLE NYINCHO (19).
(28) NGWEMETAH HOPE (18).
(29) AJONG SALIF EBANGHA (18).
(30) NANKAP NJOUMNA DARYLE (18).
(31) NOUDJOM TCHOMBOU ELIELLE CLEA (17).
(32) TEGUE DJUIDJE PULCHERIE (17).
(33) NGA NGONO BENEDICTE DORIS (17).
(34) TCHIDJO FOTSO KEVIN (16).
(35) TANWI KALSON FORBALANG (16).
(36) KWATSE MAKAM CASANDRA DUFLAU (15).
(37) NDJESSA EBOLO MARIE EDMONDE BERENICE (15).
(38) MUAMBI MODESTE ESOH (15).
(39) NGUETOUM WILFRIED (14).
(40) MOMO LETONO DARRYL JOAN (13).
(41) NDOUYONG TCHATOIE JULES LANDRY (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 30
(1) JOSEPH NCHENDIA NKENG JUNIOR (26).
(2) FOMEKONG ZEBAZE LEONEL BRICE (26).
(3) MAFOUO DJOU BRIDNEY BRIANA (23).
(4) FOKAM FOTSO WILFRIED (23).
(5) KOUDOUM FOHOUE PATRICE LANDRY (22).
(6) SOKAMTE NEBRASKA (21).
(7) SAMA MICHAEL BANGU (21).
(8) NDANG ESSI PIERRE JUNIOR (20).
(9) PAGAL DIEUDONNE JOEL BODELL (20).
(10) ESSAGA ZOGO JOEL GAUTHIER (19).
(11) KENFACK NOUMEDEM ALAN CHRISTOPHER (19).
(12) TATSINKOU TALLA WILLAM (19).
(13) YUNINSI FERDINAND TAMFU (18).
(14) KEUBETE JEPHTE (18).
(15) MBA WOUDJE YOLANDE GWLADYS (17).
(16) WAMBA NANGMO DANIELLE (17).
(17) TCHEBEMBIA YONGO MARIE BERNADETTE (16).
(18) DJAGUE DJAGUE JUNIOR TRESOR (16).
(19) RAYMOND-GILLES TCHAMBA (16).
(20) NGUEFACK TANEDONG ARSENE (15).
(21) MOLO NATHALIE SHERIFA (15).
(22) KAMGA KOUFANA LOIC RIEDEL II (15).
(23) HENDJI YADOU PATRICK (14).
(24) OMBOUDOU DJOKO LIONEL (14).
(25) KOUAMO NOUTCHA FLORE (13).
(26) MOUNA DJEUKOU CHARLY PATRICIA (13).
(27) NIMPA TSOPITITH KEVIN FRESNEL (13).
(28) MEGNE KOAGNE PRODIGE (12).
(29) NDOUNA NGONO ALEX REGIS (11).
(30) TANKAM TCHINDA JEAN-US (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 37
(1) KAMDEM TCHUERGUIA LUCRESSE (21).
(2) IFANG SOLOMON NDIFON (18).
(3) EKOA FOE LUC ARISTIDE (18).
(4) SIMO TADJUIDJE WILLIAM PARFAIT (18).
(5) SOH FOKA RUSSELL ASTRIDE (17).
(6) BIH WALTRINE (17).
(7) MEUMEU CHEBOU RAHIM YVES LEGRAND (15).
(8) TAGNE GHISLAIN (15).
(9) MBOUGUENG KENMOE FRANCOIS (15).
(10) TCHAPOHA TCHUENKAM JORDAN RAYMOND (14).
(11) AKO COLLET GISI (14).
(12) KABI DIEUDONNEE RITA RA�SSA (14).
(13) DJEMO YOUMSI VANELLE LAETITIA (14).
(14) MABOUSSI PAULINE DORCAS (14).
(15) MAKUETCHE NDJONTU CAROLE ENICE (14).
(16) DAVID BEN ZAZA (14).
(17) TAMA MAURICE LOUISON CHE (14).
(18) MADJEU SEGNOU WILLIETTE (14).
(19) NJUMBE LISETTE NAGIE (14).
(20) TCHATAT TEUTEU ANNIE (13).
(21) NGNITEDEM AYISSI SYNTYCHE (13).
(22) SIMO JUDITH LAURE (13).
(23) WONG HILDA CHOU (13).
(24) TADONTSA ASSONFACK JINNETTE SYNTHIAS (12).
(25) LOUIS FARRAKAN UCHIBA (12).
(26) NOUMBISSI TCHEPOMNOU FRANK MOREL (12).
(27) ANDONGKOBI ERIC GANWON (12).
(28) ACHA ANOH VANESSA GR�CE (11).
(29) TSOBGUE MELI LORIS JORDEL (11).
(30) NGONO BEMESSINGUE STYVES KLARCKY (11).
(31) BOUGUEM EMILIEN CABREL (11).
(32) TCHIMCHOUA KENGNE PHOEBE PERSIDE (11).
(33) JALEU DJEUGA MARIE AUDE (11).
(34) SECKE GRACE ORNELLA DANIELLA (10).
(35) MEDOM SEON KOUODEKONG WINNIE CEROLE (10).
(36) FORJI KRISS-BRYTE NDUNGAKOH (9).
(37) AGHANGU FORBA JUNIOR BORIS (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 54
(1) NGWANG NGALA JUNIOR (17).
(2) NOUBISSI CHAIWO YANNICK OSWALD (15).
(3) CHE AZAH-BIH BLESSING (15).
(4) ATSINA BETANGA AUDREY BERTILLE ASTRID (14).
(5) NGUEKAM SIEWE HYLARIE DIANE (14).
(6) MANI TSOGO JEAN IRENEE (14).
(7) DOUNLA LEONELLA MARIMAR (13).
(8) KANGMI DAISY MEKI (13).
(9) GAKEHMI AUSTINE NAHWOT SONAH (13).
(10) CHEGHEU MEMBE ASTRIDE (12).
(11) NOUBOUWO MOMO CHANEL ODRE (12).
(12) HATO MBOUGEKO MICHELLE DORCAS (12).
(13) NENO ALOYEM LAETICIA (12).
(14) NDOUGOU LANKOH BINZOULY CHARLES LO�C (12).
(15) TONFACK DONDJOU JESSIE NIKELLE (11).
(16) NKEGA KUATE ASTRID (11).
(17) BOUNAGA NGUEKO ARTHUR DYLANE (11).
(18) EMENDIE MANYE PERSEVERANCE MERVEILLE (11).
(19) ORU SARAH-GIFT OBI (11).
(20) CHIGUE TCHOFFO LESLIE AUDREY (11).
(21) TEKAM TASSIN CHRISTIAN (11).
(22) ENELI MENGUENE REMI OLIVIER (11).
(23) FEULEFAH NGUEDJIO ZURICH (10).
(24) NKINKAM PETKOU FOMANOU JORDAN (10).
(25) NGOUEKEM NGWAHOPOP RYDELLE LAETITIA (10).
(26) NEUMEU KENMOGNE LYDIE VANELY (10).
(27) TABU VICTORINE MAYAH (10).
(28) NGA OWONA ANASTASIE VIDOUANE (10).
(29) NEBA SHULAMITTE MAMBO (10).
(30) KENDUANYI ROSELINE MACHOP (10).
(31) DOUANLA KOUKENG ALEX STEPHANE (10).
(32) AHOUNFACK TSAFACK ARLETTE (10).
(33) MINKO PO'O MONIQUE CLEMENTINE (10).
(34) MUWOH ABIGAELLE CLAUDIA (10).
(35) TATAW EGBE MARTHE AUDREY (10).
(36) TCHAMBA NYA ORLYNE JESSICA (9).
(37) MELEDJE NZEGANG MANUELLE (9).
(38) MAFANG KONGNE AZANIE ANISTON (9).
(39) MISSOUA ELONO PELAGIE (9).
(40) NOUTEGNE TAKOUKOUO LA�L JUNIOR (9).
(41) ASOBO-KHAN NEEFON STACEY (9).
(42) TCHOUKEU TCHOUKEU ULRICH CHRISPAIN (9).
(43) FADIMATOU GARBA (9).
(44) OBONO NOMO MARIANNE MICHELE (9).
(45) MEFOR-FUNG CHANTAL NGEMETA (9).
(46) ETAMPI NDUAMANJIE RA�SA (8).
(47) LAWSON BOLOGO BIBIANE ODILE (8).
(48) MAFOR SANDRA NDIKUM (8).
(49) ATEH LARISSA BRENDA (8).
(50) NDZANA ONANA GERMAINE JUSTE (8).
(51) NWUNASUNGAZI LOVELINE (8).
(52) NDJOCK BABYLON (8).
(53) MABONGUE LOBE WOUAFO ROSIAND STEPNANE (8).
(54) SHU RELINDIS BIH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 49
(1) MOHAMAT ALHADJI OUMAR (14).
(2) KUM ODILIA YITU ATEMBEH (13).
(3) ETOA KONO ANTOINETTE ERIKA (13).
(4) NGANIE JOHNSON KUWUNG (12).
(5) JACKAI JR PIERRE EMMANUEL NGANJE (12).
(6) EGBE VIREL EGBE (11).
(7) TEWO TAKOUGANG ANGE MERVEILLE (11).
(8) NGAMENI KAMAPI ANOUCHKA (11).
(9) YEBI NDZOU PAOLA EDNA (11).
(10) DJOSSEU TCHEKOUTOUO STELLA CARELLE (11).
(11) PEZONGHA GRACE NDANGLE (11).
(12) MOANI JUENGUE PATRICK NASSER (10).
(13) NDIKAKA FRANCK BORIS (10).
(14) MAGNE SIKONGNE LYDIE SAMANTA (10).
(15) KAMGANG ALEX JUNIOR (10).
(16) LIOMO DJOUOMO CECILE ESTHER (10).
(17) KUISSU KENMOGNE JOSEPHINE NOUCHE (10).
(18) NJIAKOU FOKA GALLUS WILLY (10).
(19) WICK WANDJI PIAGMBA ANGE MERVEILLE (10).
(20) MANJIA NJOYA SAMIRA CLAIRE (9).
(21) PEMBOUONG BLANCHE RUTH (9).
(22) FANGO KAMGANG CINTHIA BRITHNEY (9).
(23) OLOUME AYANGMA BRICE (9).
(24) BEYENE BEYENE PROSPER (9).
(25) ZEALI MBOUCHE LUVICK (9).
(26) KEMSU KENMOE MICHELE-GRACE (9).
(27) TCHAGAM LAKO FARELLE ARIANE (9).
(28) NGANG KENNETH ANYE (9).
(29) MEKA TEPOU SANDRINE NADIA (9).
(30) NCHO BLANDINE ATEFOR (9).
(31) BOGNOU TIWA HARICE LIONEL (8).
(32) NATTI ESTELLE DANIELLE ELLA (8).
(33) MOBOU NJENDI FLORE CHANELLE (8).
(34) PEKWALEKE LOVETTE NCHO (8).
(35) AGBORBOCK GLORY EYERE (8).
(36) NGALAKO DJEUGOUE IGOR FABRICE (8).
(37) MBIDA ARMEL LANDRY (8).
(38) AWAH SOLANGE (8).
(39) KEMTA NJIATHIEU GUY BERTRAND (8).
(40) CHEDJOU MARIE-ROSINE (8).
(41) SHAFE RITA SEVIDZEM (8).
(42) AKUMBOM KINGSLY (8).
(43) ENGANABOYE BANEAKEN ANAIS VANELLE (8).
(44) FOMEKONG TCHIO PIERRE CLAVERE (7).
(45) BITSOCK GOUFAN V EMMANUEL JOEL (7).
(46) MAWAMBA KELLY PAOLA (7).
(47) MAWONDO ILARY ADRIENNE (7).
(48) GEMUH ROBERTO AKUMBOM (6).
(49) NDONDJANG MOMO ULRICH ZIDANE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 50
(1) DOMCHE NKOUONME CHRIS WILLIAM (10).
(2) AFANGA HASSIA (9).
(3) KOUYA II LUC JUNIOR (9).
(4) LOUISA CHIDIMMA ONUORAH (9).
(5) EBODE MENYE EMMANUEL ROLAND (9).
(6) TANKOU KUE ESDRAS DONALD (9).
(7) AZAMBOU MBOUNA BRONDON (9).
(8) BAKOTO EMMANUELLE AMY-LEILA (9).
(9) YANOU ESSOUNGA LUCIE GABRIELLE (8).
(10) METIEGOUOC LETITIA MARLAILLE (8).
(11) NGU PRINCELY (8).
(12) TOUKAM DJOUEDJONG JORDELLE (8).
(13) TUFOIN CLOVIS TOH (8).
(14) KAMDEM KAMDEM NO�L KEVIN (8).
(15) NDI JOSEPH DANIEL RAPHAEL (8).
(16) OLAMA OLAMA MARTIN BORIS GHISLAIN (8).
(17) EBENE EBENE EZEKIEL JAH-BENI (7).
(18) ENGOUNG NAOMIE CRISTIANE AUDREY (7).
(19) TIOMELA MARLENE (7).
(20) MISSE MELAINE ROMARIC SIDOINE (7).
(21) TANWI BELTHA ADANGFENG (7).
(22) KAYIM KEMLONG PRESTIL DAVILA (7).
(23) NSANG TATIANA SOMTITA (7).
(24) VOUGUE MANULA (7).
(25) MBOH AMANG SOULEMANOU (7).
(26) BOUDJOM TAMBOU KEVINE (7).
(27) KENNE FEUPI BRISTOL MARCHARD (7).
(28) MAFO CHOUMESSI GAELLE VANESSA (7).
(29) OWONA LAURENCE (7).
(30) AMAL DANLAMI (7).
(31) BERINYUY GILIAN NYUYKIGHAN (7).
(32) WANDJI MBOUNGANG DEVE JOVIALE (7).
(33) LENJO SANDRA FUNKWEN (7).
(34) KONJEH SIBEL NGWENYI (7).
(35) NGAMLIYA SAMIRA (7).
(36) LESLIE AZONGKOH (7).
(37) NTEH MBEBANG SOPHIE (6).
(38) NGULLE ODILLIA DIONE (6).
(39) DIBANDJO SOP PHIL JORDAN (6).
(40) DJIALEU SANTHIEU CHRISTELLE (6).
(41) ATIGEH LESLY (6).
(42) MEFENYA FOSSO FRANKY BERTIN (6).
(43) AMINATOU SAMINOU KORAMOU (6).
(44) BENOGO ULDRIDE SIDONIE (6).
(45) MELINGUI STEVE VITAL (6).
(46) NKUM IVANA CHUO (5).
(47) NANGA JEACENTA NDIKUM (5).
(48) EBELA EBELA JEANNE ANNICK CLARA (5).
(49) LEUMENI NYA TATIANE SANDRA (5).
(50) NGOUPAYOU JELUS (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 58
(1) KEUHO NOLAH SANDRA (8).
(2) NCHANG NELLY CHI (7).
(3) MBAKOP AUDREY JOYCE (7).
(4) ALIMA YENE SIDONIE (7).
(5) NOUBISSI ALEX GEORDY (7).
(6) NGOY PAULINE GINETTE (7).
(7) TCHOKOTCHEU NOEL DOMINIQUE BRAYEN (7).
(8) NGAHA YEPNGANG CELESTIN (7).
(9) OLINGA AYO LO�C GAETAN (6).
(10) BELIBI BELIBI SERGE (6).
(11) NKEWA ETOUNDI JEANNETTE (6).
(12) NGUEMCHE MEYOU KESIA MANUELA (6).
(13) ALLOMOUWING CLAUDINE SEPINNEH (6).
(14) ATEBEDE OWONA AGNES RA�SSA (6).
(15) NGUETSA CLAUDE KAREN (6).
(16) MOUTOMBI ANGUISSA JEANNE PIERRETTE (6).
(17) ADJABA NDJIE JOSUE ARTHUR (6).
(18) HANKOU JO�L LO�C (6).
(19) AMBASSA MVILONGO GERMAINE ELO�SE (6).
(20) NIMENI TCHOUAKE KESSY-FARELLE (6).
(21) KWORTUE MOYOU MANUELLA PRISCA (6).
(22) BARAN MARLINE ANARIX LAURE (6).
(23) DJOUMKOUA FOSSI CLAUDE MARINETTE (6).
(24) AKWESEH MERCY (6).
(25) SIMO DJUOMBESSY LEONARDINE JACKY (6).
(26) NGO ONLA LINDA CYNTHIA AMANDA (6).
(27) CHIA ZIDANE NGAM (6).
(28) YOUOGO BOUGEKA CYNTHIA SYLVANA (6).
(29) JOMBI ONGUEDOU PAULE VANESSA (6).
(30) ADINGOYO BOYOGUENO ROMEO (6).
(31) ABDOUL-NASSER HALILOU (6).
(32) NOUBOSSE RODRIGUE (6).
(33) BOUSSI DJI DAVID (6).
(34) KAMBEU JOSEPH JUNIOR (6).
(35) EDUKE ETABA CHARLENE PERELE (6).
(36) NJI BLAISE CHI (6).
(37) NGUERBA JEREMIE (6).
(38) NSOM TEPOU ARNOLD LIONNEL (6).
(39) EDZENGTE TCHATCHOUA STEVE CHARLY (6).
(40) KENMOE KENMOE LEONIE CARELLE (5).
(41) BODIANG JOYCE DAVID (5).
(42) NGATCHA KWITCHOUA SENPHORE (5).
(43) GUEZIEM LEE PRINCESSE MICHELLE (5).
(44) EGOTA PRINCELEY ANNEH (5).
(45) KAMTO TALLA NELSON DILANE (5).
(46) ONYEKA BASHIRU AUGUSTINE (5).
(47) ACHUO EMELDA YUO (5).
(48) TCHOUANDOM TCHOMKEM LYNE KYSSEL (5).
(49) KUEDA FOKOUA WILFRIED PERES (5).
(50) FORSOH ANISITA MBOMNGHO (5).
(51) TANEDJO YOTSOP LORNES (5).
(52) FOSSO WABO ESDRAS STEPHANE (5).
(53) BEBEL BABARI BERTHE ANGE (4).
(54) BOBONGHA BERNARD SHIYNTUM (4).
(55) SI'NDJIE TCHANKO DIANE (4).
(56) ACHUO IVO BUO (4).
(57) TANCHO PIERSON NICHOLAS ATANGA MACFOLENG (4).
(58) NDZOH EBATH LIONEL (4).


Centre No:  11037  Saker Baptist College Limbe
Regist: 96, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 96, Passed: 96, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 35
(1) CLARISSE AGBOR ENOETIE (33).
(2) NTONIFOR MONELA MAH-NGUM (33).
(3) MBUFONG ANKINIBOM HELEN (32).
(4) ALICESON TAMBE ACHARE ENONCHONG (32).
(5) GEORGIA AGBENAGAH NYAKE (31).
(6) GETHSY DUBBE ABBA (30).
(7) ENDUM DE NKOUAMI CHARLENE (30).
(8) NOUMBISSIE CLAUDIA NZECHIEU EVENGE (30).
(9) BEGHO AKOKO OBALE (29).
(10) TAMBEAYUK AGNES AGBORSANGAYAH (29).
(11) ARREY DANIELLE ARRAH-TU (29).
(12) AWA ASHU-NGWE CINDY (29).
(13) MBOLE NGOME-NGOME (29).
(14) NELLY ACHIANGAH FOMBIN (29).
(15) TABE JENNIFER BESSEM EBAINDEM (26).
(16) NKONGHOATAW GEORGIA MBU-TABE BISONG (25).
(17) TABI AGBORKIN LIZZY (25).
(18) ACHIRI AZINWI NGWI (25).
(19) ASHLEY ENANGA KANGE (25).
(20) ARAH-TU ROSELINE ABUNAW (24).
(21) TEKE-NJAH DELAIS ABIGIAL ANKIAMBO (24).
(22) FLORENCE NDUMA MOKOMBO (24).
(23) ELVIRA TCHEUNTE FOKWA (24).
(24) COMFORT KETURA NJOCK (24).
(25) UZOAMAKA OSI NDUKWE (24).
(26) BERINYUI BUNYUI BRENDA (23).
(27) TIEGUEMP VANESSA VIOLET (23).
(28) BENDE LOLITA EPOSI (23).
(29) TCHOUTO RUTH (23).
(30) BARBARA BESSEM NKWOMEN AKIRIBA (23).
(31) MOUNDA MIRRIELLE FOTENDONG (21).
(32) NKWEL'MBWOGE NTUBE VANELLE (20).
(33) LINDA LIENGU FENDE EKO (20).
(34) AMINATOU ADAMA (19).
(35) NUNG AKEBE BRENDA (17).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 13
(1) MUKOTO MEWANU VICTORINE BOYUMBE (20).
(2) ENENE LIENGU SONIA MOTIMBE (20).
(3) NANYENEKE RAVANA MAYEKE (19).
(4) FONSI MAGDELEN ESEBENGHA (19).
(5) PRAISE DZEMNWI KWASI (19).
(6) BIDJO LESLY SONIA (19).
(7) KOPGUEP YANNOU JARDE ARSENNE (17).
(8) CLEMENCIA NSAM GWAYA (17).
(9) NDOIWONG COMFORT ANDIENGSAH (17).
(10) LORNA ARAH AKO TABE (17).
(11) MEANGAFO NALOVA REGINA FRANCIA (16).
(12) NYENTI PERGIE TAKOR (15).
(13) SALLY NGALE EKEKE EWELI CHOTI (15).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 35
(1) VALMA MUKWELE SONA NANYONGO (23).
(2) KELLY ENANGA LYONGA (22).
(3) MESEMBE MELODY WASA (20).
(4) MPINGE BLANDINE ASALE SALLE (20).
(5) DOROTHY LIMUNGA EFFANGE (19).
(6) TAKOR RITA ARAH (18).
(7) EBOT NYENTY PRECIOUS AGBOR (18).
(8) SHITI NANCY SI NGOUDJOU (18).
(9) ASHUNCHUNG KATE OROCK (18).
(10) EBONGKOME MEKANG RAISA NTIAH (18).
(11) ELIZABETH NOUDOU NGASSAM KETCHA (18).
(12) MESEMBE PRAISE KONGO (17).
(13) KAMDOUM ASHLEY AYUK TABE (17).
(14) THELMA EKELI EKOMBONI EKEMA (17).
(15) CATHERINE MAHKAPING FEKO (17).
(16) NKONGE METUGE ELIZABETH-DARIEL (16).
(17) YINZE SONIA ALDENCE KODJA ANYIM (16).
(18) IRIS MOJOKO MBONDE (16).
(19) BELINGA ATINDA IYA-NJENJA (15).
(20) MOKENGE BECKY MAMUWA (15).
(21) BOFUAN BERNICE SAH (15).
(22) TOOUA WANDJI AGBOR EDITH (15).
(23) NGOASONG NJUALEM JUSMIC (15).
(24) TAMFU ASHLEY NONKFU (14).
(25) TAMBELIN MARYLINE AYAMOH (13).
(26) EYONG-NDIP NANYONGO MBIOKANG (13).
(27) KENDI ABBE FATIMA (13).
(28) ENINGAN ENOH NGAMBE VERA (12).
(29) DEUBOU NGATCHEU CLAUDE ANNABEL (12).
(30) TEKU AKO MPEYNYOH SOLEINE (12).
(31) FOBIZSHI GRACE SHIRI (12).
(32) ETANE STACEY-WINSLET OROCK (12).
(33) ASHLEY LONGE MUKETE (11).
(34) TAKU ARRAH SONIA (10).
(35) OBEN LYDIA OFUNDEM (9).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) JIREH BESSEM CHIFU (17).
(2) EWENYE MARTH-MINERVA MAFANY MBUA (16).
(3) WAEMEGNE BERNADETTE FLORENCE (13).
(4) FOMENKY ESTHER UGONMA (13).
(5) TERRY-HERMINE LIMUNGA AWAZI FOMUNYAM (12).
(6) EBWEA EKOKA-EWANE (11).
(7) COCO LIFANJE KEREN-HAPPUCH (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) NJENI NERISA MONGORO (13).
(2) TATAH HERMINE NJWENG (11).
(3) ASHU EGBE BRENDA FULE (8).
(4) MULEMA ALINE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) ACHABO BENEDICTA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) OFOMO MAPEL FELICITE DANIELA (6).


Centre No:  11038  Seat Of Wisdom College Fontem
Regist: 98, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed: 64, 
% Passed: 98.46, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 17
(1) JONG COURAGE TANYI JONG (31).
(2) FOYET THIERRY LOIC (29).
(3) ZISUH HARISSE NTONGAMUAH (27).
(4) ATABONG TAJO ACHA (26).
(5) AJONGAFAC ZINKENG MBETEM (25).
(6) DJEUFO DJIBRIL (25).
(7) ATABONGANKENG AWAAH FONKEM (25).
(8) ATABONGAFAC DOREEN MBITAZI (23).
(9) FORZI DEFANG JOSHUA (23).
(10) AWOMBANG FLORENCE AKUOTIA (23).
(11) TACHOT ELSIE JERMIMAH TECHOP (22).
(12) NKENGAFAC BRENDA EMEZI (21).
(13) EMELEKE GEORLIN FOTABONG (20).
(14) TAKU AWUNGAFAC AUDRY-GLADYS (20).
(15) NEMBU RUTH TABOGHO (19).
(16) MIDIPYNGSA GREING YOCHEMBENG YACINE (18).
(17) ZAMO MBIAGWA MILAINE (17).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 15
(1) EGO EDUM GAEL TANKE (27).
(2) ANYIFUA ATABONG (22).
(3) NJIFUA ETIENDEM (21).
(4) ASONGANYI SYLVIA (20).
(5) MORFAW BLESSING ATEMKENG (20).
(6) BATE EDNA ETAWU (19).
(7) MBOWOH GLEN NGIMYO (18).
(8) NJUZY ANYIJAB MARY - ASSUMPTA (17).
(9) NKENGAWUNG FOLEFEC ANSLEM (17).
(10) DZUNO LAURY SONIA (16).
(11) NGEFAC FELVIE ZEUNCHA (15).
(12) FOLEFAC EVELYN AMINA ZONG (14).
(13) NKEMNKENG LOVETTE NKIAFU (14).
(14) EFUETNGU MARVIN EKOKOBE (13).
(15) BECHEM COUSTINE EGBE (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 16
(1) TANKO EYONG CEDERIC (21).
(2) AGINMENDA KELVIN TAJOAH (20).
(3) AWUNGNJIA KENTIA NKENG (18).
(4) ASONGAFAC DORIS MBITAZI (17).
(5) NGOSUNG AJUA FORJONG (16).
(6) MBOWOH RAWLINGS AJAB (15).
(7) LEKE WINFEEL TAJOCHA (15).
(8) BEBONGNCHOU ROBERT BRIGHTEN AJEAKO (15).
(9) NKENGATEH GLORY AIM� (14).
(10) LEQUIBU URSTRESY (13).
(11) METANGMBA AJONGAKUE (13).
(12) ALEMGEH SHARON LEKE (13).
(13) BEZE ASABA MARTHA (13).
(14) TONGTEGEP ELVIS NDOLARE (12).
(15) ACHA NICK-MILLEN NKENGIM (12).
(16) TASONG NDUNKANG METANGPA (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) ASONGANYI GERTRUDE (16).
(2) PATRICK EFUET ATABONG (14).
(3) NGOASONG ASONGANYI SENGE (12).
(4) NKENGAFAH GREGORY BEZANYI (11).
(5) YIVALA SHARONE KUSONA (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) ACHENJANG NDEMALALUE MARCEL LAURIER (13).
(2) FOPA TAGOUADJO BRAWLYN CAYEL (11).
(3) ACHALEKE KELLY AGENDIA (11).
(4) ACHILLE MARCEL SAMGWAH GOGA (11).
(5) ATEMNKENG GLEN (10).
(6) EGO EDUM SOPHIRANDA ANONG (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) LATEH CORNELIA (7).
(2) FONTEM CHIARA ALEMNGU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) BRUNHILDA NKENGANYI NKUMBUH (8).
(2) FORSOH NDEMALEI MIRACLE (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) AJABNWOH SOPHIA LEKENG (6).


Centre No:  11039  World Wide Mission High School Mpundu Muyuka
Regist: 202, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 202, Passed: 20, 
% Passed: 9.9, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) MOSES TEDUNJAYE (9).
(2) DONACIN KARI REMI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) FANGA BLECK (7).
(2) CHE VICMANG NCHE (6).
(3) DAVID ELIVE MOYUMBA (6).
(4) AWANDA NICOLE ANGEL (5).
(5) AKATEH JOSEPHINE FONKENG (5).
(6) NSOH SOLANGE NKONGHO (5).
(7) ELELI BELANI BEMBI (5).
(8) ATANGANA AMOUGOU BARTHELEMY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) TIBAH SYLVALINE (6).
(2) AWEJIA FON ELIJAH (5).
(3) MANCHANG POLYCARP TAKUNYOH (5).
(4) JERRY BOH (5).
(5) OJONG CATHERINE TABE (4).
(6) ITOE DAMARIS NGAWANE (4).
(7) MBI BETRAND AYAMBA (4).
(8) EWANGE CLARIS MIELOGU (4).
(9) EPIE TUMBA HARRY (4).
(10) AWAH BERTRAND TEKOH (4).


Centre No:  11040  Nkambe External
Regist: 183, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 178, Passed: 34, 
% Passed: 19.1, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) NJOLAK JETHRO DEKFET (12).
(2) WUNO SANDRA KABIT (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) NYAP JUDITH NKUH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) NGALA JOHN NGALA (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) NGWANG BLAKE AHMADU (9).
(2) DR ETOMI RODIS EBENGA (7).
(3) NGEH BERINYUY PELAGIE (7).
(4) TANWARONG GODWILL TANSI (7).
(5) NFOR ERIC TOMNJOH (6).
(6) SHEY FRANKLINE KIMBANG (6).
(7) KIMBI BORIS WEYI (6).
(8) SHEY ROMANUS BEKA (5).
(9) ANDUNGE COLLINS NKEBENYA (5).
(10) YUSUFU RUGAIYATOU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) AJIM REMMY NUH (7).
(2) AFOR EMMANUELA AMIKE (5).
(3) NDI ETHELLE MUNYAP (5).
(4) ISSA JIBRIL (5).
(5) NZAKWE DIVINE NWAMI (5).
(6) NKEH NTUNTU (5).
(7) NFOR CHANTIAL VOAH (5).
(8) NKOKO ANITA MBIBUH (5).
(9) NDIMU NYAH (4).
(10) NTANEN HIGDI CHEKEDIY (4).
(11) YEGWA NDUKONG NERIS (4).
(12) ZONESEH RUTH ATEFOR (4).
(13) ISA HASSAN AHMADU (4).
(14) KIMBI MARCELINE MAKWE (4).
(15) MBURLI ERIC BOKFU (4).
(16) NFOR CLIFORT FAHNYU (4).
(17) TANTON GODLOVE NJEBA (4).
(18) MUAM MISPA MBOH (4).
(19) NGIRISHI VICTOR GIYO (4).
(20) MBURU MINET BIYEH (4).


Centre No:  11041  Limbe External
Regist: 406, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 235, Passed: 49, 
% Passed: 20.85, Sanctioned: 6
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) VOMA SHERON (9).
(2) INJOH JULIA FON (7).
(3) BOKUBA PHILOMINA BOKE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) AYUNGHU REGINA (9).
(2) LUMA TIMOTHY MOLI JUNIOR (7).
(3) MOJOKO FRIDA MBONGO (7).
(4) EBONGKWA BLANDIN (6).
(5) NGWA STELLA SIRRI (6).
(6) LUMA ROYFRANK EYONG - TIKU (6).
(7) YOUNG ERICA NAIN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) EKIAFANG HANAH SIH (7).
(2) DIENSI PRUDENCE NIIH (7).
(3) FOINYUA CARINE BIH (7).
(4) AKWA STEPHANIE CHE (7).
(5) SUZIE NGO TANJE MATEMB (6).
(6) ASHE ZITA NJOH (6).
(7) LONGINE TANGA (6).
(8) MBONY MANKAA LUM (6).
(9) CLARISSA - KADDESH KEMJE GAMKONG (5).
(10) LOVELINE EDEM EFFIONG (5).
(11) EKALE WALTER MINDAKO (5).
(12) NKABI STEPHANE SONCHIFUA (5).
(13) BESUAH ABEL NJEMO (5).
(14) LUM CLEMATINE FUH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) POINYEWOH BRIYANT (7).
(2) EBAI TAMBE BENEDICT (6).
(3) VIYOFF BRENDA MABIFF (5).
(4) FRITZ LIFONGO MONYONGO (5).
(5) CARINE SHIYKPU (5).
(6) NJUME EBONG VANESSA EBUDE (4).
(7) NDIE QUINTA CHIY NENE (4).
(8) STEPHAN - GREG BAIYE EYONG (4).
(9) SAM KWO (4).
(10) NCHIYOUNG VIVIAN NCHIWO (4).
(11) SCHOLASTICA NGEH FOBENG (4).
(12) UZE CHRISTIAN MENFEN (4).
(13) CHO FRU EDITH (4).
(14) SOLANGE NJUH AGBOR (4).
(15) NJIE NOELA NDEMBIEKUH (4).
(16) MOFA THERESIA LOKENDE (4).
(17) NDUKONG PRINCELY NFOR (4).
(18) PRISCA IFEOMA NJOKU (4).
(19) DERICK TATAH MOBIT (4).
(20) KUM EVODIA EBUDE (4).
(21) FORJEH FEHKANG MICALE (4).
(22) AJANGAHONE LIZETTE (4).
(23) PETER FONCHAM FON (4).
(24) IVON NKENGMOH AKANA (4).
(25) GIDEON NJIE EKEMA (4).


Centre No:  11042  Wum External
Regist: 24, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 19, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 10.53, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NDANG CLOVIS ACHE (6).
(2) MBUOANKANG YOAMBUO JU (4).


Centre No:  11043  Government High School Njungo Upper Nkongho-Mbo
Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed: 9, 
% Passed: 29.03, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) TONJOCK MARRIETTE (9).
(2) PIERRE ELAD YVES (8).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) FONDUGUBOK EDWARD FOSACK (7).
(2) YANICK FOTABONG EKOLE (6).
(3) EBAH NKEZE JOSEPH (6).
(4) EBAMBU KALISTA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) ASONG STEPHANI FOMINE (4).
(2) ESEMU MARCELLINUS FOTABONG (4).
(3) NKE PETER FONJI (4).


Centre No:  11044  Government Bilingual High School Mbengwi
Regist: 448, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 321, Passed: 170, 
% Passed: 52.96, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 3
(1) FOGWE LORDHAM ZAMA AKAM (28).
(2) MUKORO VICTORY FONMUWID IHIMS (24).
(3) YEMENE COUMAYEM AROLE (21).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 4
(1) DABA EDYCLIFF FOGWE (29).
(2) TATA JOEL AYOUNG (20).
(3) VEN-LAURA ATEM YEGA (20).
(4) WERIWOH ORIANNE ABOH (18).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) MUKAM KAMGA FRANCK GILDAS (25).
(2) NJAMUTOH BRENDA BOHTI (23).
(3) AWA FAVOUR KHAN (21).
(4) ANJONG SANDRINE ETIH (18).
(5) TCHINDA CLARISSE MAFOGANG (17).
(6) TOH EMMERENCIA AMUZANG (15).
(7) FOMBU BIH ZIPPORAH (14).
(8) NDZEY ELVIRA MAH (13).
(9) TEB� ZILLAH NGUM (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 20
(1) AMBU LOIUS NGANG (20).
(2) ANONDA LARISSA NYOH (20).
(3) NJOH RICHMOND NDAMUKONG (20).
(4) PENN FABRICE AMAH (18).
(5) UGENYI SYLVANUS TERNA (18).
(6) AMUCHE ROSALINE ANWI (16).
(7) SAMGWA LIWA CARLSON (13).
(8) ATABU WA ATAEYA (12).
(9) NDUSHOP JEREMIAH TAH (12).
(10) LERISH IMBOLO NASOA (11).
(11) FOMBU NGU ROGERS (11).
(12) ACHEKWA ZEPH UGUGU SAYURI (10).
(13) NGU CLARISSE NGWE FRI (10).
(14) FOMEKONG MEFEUNG THIERRY (10).
(15) WOPONGWOH KENNETH WOPONGWOH (10).
(16) TEKURO OPHILIA AMAH (10).
(17) TECHE EMMA NUNG (10).
(18) YONTA TSINDA KALONE (10).
(19) TANYI VENITA BIH (9).
(20) FOREWAH MUYANG MELANIE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 18
(1) BIH BRITA TAH (16).
(2) AKIAMON FARLONE WANGOHYIE (12).
(3) MBU GLORY ANGWI (11).
(4) ANYAM TALAM BLAISE (11).
(5) LOVET NDUKU WANDUKU (11).
(6) AMUNDAM KIYAKA PELAGIE (10).
(7) NIH CLINTON (10).
(8) TICHA MCCINTYRE ENGOH (10).
(9) EKWAI GODLOVE MUNYA (9).
(10) FOMBU KINGSLEY SAGHA (9).
(11) NJI CONSTANCE ANGWI (9).
(12) MBEH NOEL EKUENE (8).
(13) MUGRI NOELA ENIH (8).
(14) SAMJIA LIWA CALVIN (8).
(15) VENISIA AMBUN UFEI NJEH (8).
(16) AGWE ANIKA SHIRRI (8).
(17) CYNTHIA AMBOH MBAH (7).
(18) NJOH NADIA BIH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 48
(1) NDEP KELLEY AGBOR-TOKO (11).
(2) NDIBANG ROBINSON AGWO (11).
(3) MUYU WITHGODEP PAUL (11).
(4) AKWI CLEOPATRA MANGA (10).
(5) MAH NADESH MUGRE (9).
(6) NJIKEM ELVIS FORMIN (9).
(7) NIBOD BORIS EWUNDU (9).
(8) TEKE VIC-NOEL ACHOENYIH (9).
(9) ACHO MELANIE ENNIH (8).
(10) NGWA BLANDINE NCHANG (8).
(11) NGEK ERIC KONSEH (8).
(12) TEGHEN BRANDON NYASI FONJAH (8).
(13) BRENDA BOH (8).
(14) FRI TEKOH TRACY (8).
(15) FRI WINNI FONBAH (8).
(16) MOBIT AFOR EMELDA (8).
(17) AMINKENG FRANCIS EKOKOBE (8).
(18) GEH SHEILLA NGAM (8).
(19) BETIE YVONNE (8).
(20) HALLE RINA (8).
(21) AKEME CLOVIS NGENE (7).
(22) AKARAGWE CHANTAL OKAWAH (7).
(23) MAMBO BENARDETTE AZIEH (7).
(24) FONAZWE SEGMA MAFOR (7).
(25) DELMA ADAM OGWO (7).
(26) NGEBUM MARIE-NOEL FOZO (7).
(27) FONJONG JESSE TAMUGRI (7).
(28) YANGSI EDELBERT NJOYA (7).
(29) ATANGA BRAIN FON (7).
(30) CHE NGWI ALBRIGHT (7).
(31) MUCHA THELMA-KELLY (7).
(32) NJEGI CARLSON BAHNIG (7).
(33) NGEH CARINE RINEY (7).
(34) NGAM DORIS MANIGHA (7).
(35) NGEK BETILA FUIN (7).
(36) AMABO MERCY (7).
(37) NTENYA CARINE WANDA (7).
(38) ANEH CLOUDETT TIBI (7).
(39) EKOTU CINDY AMBANG (7).
(40) TENGUH MICHEL FOTU (7).
(41) TEBAH NOELLA NANYI (6).
(42) MBANWI STEPHANY ENIH (6).
(43) MBUNDA FRANCINE BAICHIM (6).
(44) ANDONG HAPPINESS ACHETUGHO (6).
(45) JAJI AMINA MAIMUNA (6).
(46) NDAH MYRA WENDY (6).
(47) CHIG JEDIDIAH AKEN (6).
(48) FOBID BLANCHE TENGU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 32
(1) TAH FANEL NUMLENG (8).
(2) ASOH BRIAN AKOH (7).
(3) MUNDE EDNA ENJOH CHUM (7).
(4) AJIH AMSTRONG NIMBO (7).
(5) TIFUH DOREN TAMUFOR (7).
(6) AKWAYI CARINE ANCHI (6).
(7) KUMBU FRITZ TIM (6).
(8) AKENJI RUTH NOWENTIH (6).
(9) IMMACULATE NKING (6).
(10) MOHAMADOU AOUDOU AWALOU (6).
(11) EBAT JEFTA ABAJONG (6).
(12) NANJE VANESSA NGUM (6).
(13) MBAH NOUELLA MBONGE (6).
(14) NKEWING FLAVIE (6).
(15) TAMUKUM PHILEMON ANGWE (6).
(16) MBAH CLINTON MANGA (6).
(17) TEMBE WILLIAM FRU (6).
(18) AWAH HILARY EZIH (6).
(19) FOMUNDAM VERIQUE MAH (6).
(20) TITA EMMANUEL GAH (6).
(21) ANKIAMBOM MAXCELLUS NCHAMCHAM (5).
(22) EYONG ERIC NDIEPEBA (5).
(23) AGWE FRITHY NAH (5).
(24) KONCHO BRENDA BIH (5).
(25) ANWI ERNESTINE TAH (5).
(26) JOHNSON PROMISE ALASOR (5).
(27) AWASUM BRULEN AKON (5).
(28) FRU NSOH ZOUAMBOH (5).
(29) AKENJI KINGSLEY NCHE (5).
(30) NJANG ROSELINE (5).
(31) NJUAFAC EVESTINE (5).
(32) CHIAMBAH BERTRAND NUH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 36
(1) AWAH ELIZABETH INJOH (7).
(2) TITA DOH CLINTON (6).
(3) NYUHGI BLESSING NJESI (6).
(4) SIRRI MARIE-NOELLE (5).
(5) AMBOH BIZELEN BLANCHE (5).
(6) GENE FRI MERCY (5).
(7) AKWI ETHEL NJAH (5).
(8) TEMBI BENARDATE NGUM (5).
(9) ANDICK LOUISA AGWE (5).
(10) MBAH CHANCELINE NWOTE (5).
(11) KIEN MARINOELA NGANG (5).
(12) SAMBA BLANDINE AMBO (5).
(13) FON MELODY MAWAN (5).
(14) NGOH BROLIN MBAH (4).
(15) JOAN AMUWA TAYA (4).
(16) BELLO RASIDATU MAFOR (4).
(17) NJIFUNUH ROSEMARY NECK MAFOR (4).
(18) MAMBO MIMOZETTE NGANG (4).
(19) BIH MICHELINE FOTU (4).
(20) NJEI EDWIGE IYA (4).
(21) NYUYDZE FABRICE GHAKA (4).
(22) NANCY KABOH (4).
(23) BIH JENNET NIBA (4).
(24) NDENGE MANASSEH NGALA (4).
(25) IJAN BELA ANYAMBU (4).
(26) EBI GETRUDE KUBUH (4).
(27) OWASI DERICK AGHA (4).
(28) NDEH VELMA NYOH (4).
(29) CHUM EMMANUELLA MAH (4).
(30) EJEH CHANCELINE OMEH (4).
(31) TEBUG PRIDE TANDA (4).
(32) AKWI MABEL (4).
(33) LUM BERNADETTE CHE (4).
(34) ATEH EBESSOH KELLY ARMELLE (4).
(35) BACHE ROMANUS OTEH (4).
(36) DEMAS ADA'ANUI (4).


Centre No:  11045  Government Bilingual High School Mundemba
Regist: 211, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 172, Passed: 79, 
% Passed: 45.93, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NFON ANDREW TATAH (28).
(2) EKOLE - MOTANGE CHARITY NDATAKE (23).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) NDOH LEONEL BEKINDAKA (19).
(2) VIRALD NWARFARM NJEMO (17).
(3) CHABANGA POLAR NJANJOBEA (15).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) WELISANE BAKUNDU JUNIOR (19).
(2) AGBOR SAMUEL NEMOH (18).
(3) ABANGE MAURICE ABANG (16).
(4) NFORTOB CELESTINE BIH (12).
(5) OBASE AKPEMEKE INGEKE (11).
(6) MULANGO FRANCIS BEMELI (10).
(7) FLORENCE-RITA ATIM EBOT (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) ETAPOESE JERRY MERIKI (15).
(2) ARREYMBOR BELL ARREY (14).
(3) NDATAKE LAMSIN NEMBA (10).
(4) NEMBA KELVIN BOSSEME (9).
(5) NGOE JUSTINE IRONDI (9).
(6) BETANA KHOLBERT MBIMBE (8).
(7) BAMOBE THERES EBUNE (8).
(8) ROSE KONGWE DIBONDA (8).
(9) MUSA MILLINASH MALINGO (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 20
(1) EKUKA CULBERT EBE (10).
(2) OPOLE IRENE NGANO (9).
(3) EBOT PRAISE BESSEM (9).
(4) KARLI JESSIE MOSUME (8).
(5) MBARA BERINE EPAMBA (8).
(6) OPOLE LUCIA KOPFA (8).
(7) BOSEME RENE EKABE (8).
(8) ABIGEL BALEMBA AWO (8).
(9) AMINI ESTHER ITEKA (8).
(10) DIKUMBA EMILIAN EBONDO (8).
(11) BUKOMBE JENEVIEVE MALLE (7).
(12) TABONG ZIDANE EKONG (7).
(13) MEKANYA AGINESS NCHONG (7).
(14) NKONGHO MATHIAS AYUK AKO (7).
(15) MUKWELLE SOPHIE MOKABOH (7).
(16) MIREL EKUMELI AYONG (7).
(17) MBI ALAIN ANYA (7).
(18) DIOKE DIKUMBA (7).
(19) BETESEDI JOSHUA BEPAKA MOFA (6).
(20) MBANGE MARIE WASE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 18
(1) DIBUMA PAULINE PEMBE (9).
(2) GOD'S GIFT OKECHUKWU OTUU (7).
(3) EFAMBA LEONEL NGANYA (7).
(4) BAMJAI DYLAN LOH (7).
(5) EKWESE RUTH NJIMEREKI (7).
(6) MBOH VALORINE ENJOH (7).
(7) SAVIOUR UTIDOFON SYLVESTER (6).
(8) EKUKA MALIZET IREH (6).
(9) MOTALE KLUVERT NDINGI (6).
(10) OBANYI NATALIE BETIKA (6).
(11) OBASE ABOLI KEVIN (5).
(12) NGWANG YVETTE MAYAAH (5).
(13) MOKETE ARMSTRONG MOTO (5).
(14) NASERI KUM SINCLAIRE (5).
(15) AJARPWOH ATABONG (5).
(16) EKUKA CYNTHIA KIRA (5).
(17) MBOWE CELINE ASHON (5).
(18) RACHAEL JOKEM YONGKA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) NAKENDE KELVIN (7).
(2) NDANGANG FANEL SIH (5).
(3) MALLE CYNTHIA WASE (5).
(4) ZAMBO LARISA OKATOKE (5).
(5) TEMFACK TSAGUE REINE GLORIE (5).
(6) OBOLI MELVIS BERANGERI (4).
(7) ETONGO RENE ETONGO (4).
(8) BETANA BORIS NDIKA (4).
(9) EKPENI MOSAKA FRANKLIN (4).
(10) AKANANG MARTHA NOKANI (4).
(11) MOSONGO FRANCIS AYOUNGHA (4).
(12) MOTASE FRIDA BEKAKA (4).
(13) KONGWE SANDRIN MOTO (4).
(14) ETTA ROSELINE EBAI (4).
(15) MOTALE ALBERT EPUPU JUNIOR (4).
(16) EFFIONG CYRIL INYANG (4).
(17) EYABE MARILIEN MOTANGE (4).
(18) JOHANES BOTEKEREKE MELIKI (4).
(19) MA'A FYEYAKOUYI A' TCHOYI HONORINE VANESSA (4).
(20) SHANET ANYUNG TEBOH (4).


Centre No:  11046  Baptist High School Buea
Regist: 165, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 110, Passed: 89, 
% Passed: 80.91, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 7
(1) NJIKA WAMBA MARCO BRYANT (26).
(2) UDUCHUKWU IFECHUKWU NELSON (24).
(3) GLENN KARLAN HAPPI (23).
(4) ABANG JUNIOR TABE (21).
(5) TARHEPEY EPEY ELIJAH (19).
(6) JEROME OBI BELOMO (17).
(7) JOEL KOMBE NJEA (13).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 8
(1) MOMO NJOMBE ANDRE MATHURIN (20).
(2) BRYAN EBUNTANE EBUNE MBENG (19).
(3) EFIANDEM PYOL-JIN ESELECHA MCLARRY (19).
(4) NJAH BASHI CALEB (17).
(5) NGEH NDIKUM BILLY MCKLAND (16).
(6) NJAMGUE IKOMI LIFANJI GLEN (15).
(7) KRYSTY NAMONDO MOKOSA (15).
(8) LEUSSA RODRIGUE NOEL (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 14
(1) AGWAGWA KEITH ROY VEZHUGYOF (17).
(2) MINETTE NYAMA NDIFANG (17).
(3) EVERGREEN HENRY CHUKWUEBUKA NWAFOR (16).
(4) NJAPDZE RAPHAEL KAWEP (15).
(5) AWEH KRISTEMMA ONAIVI MONONO (15).
(6) BENGUELLA RATOUANDI EMMANUEL (15).
(7) ACHIDI ADRIAN WOLETE MUNJI (14).
(8) ENYOE GENNIEVE MAISAH (13).
(9) CHINONSO NWANGUMA ELVIS (13).
(10) AKAMA MELIKO (13).
(11) AWASUNG DYLAN CHI (13).
(12) DOM PRINCEWILL LEVI LEE JR (12).
(13) AGBOR EBEN LIDA NANDO (12).
(14) ARAFAT MBAH NDAKWAH (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 10
(1) SANDJO NDONKO DANY LARY (20).
(2) DJIOGUE KANOUO BLONDELLE (13).
(3) DYANGO KETCHANKE MAEVA PATRICIA (12).
(4) SENGUE KONO GENEVIEVE CYNTHIA (12).
(5) FODJI PRAISE AFUH (11).
(6) NYAMYA SHEARIAH NUNG (10).
(7) KEMGNE FODOUOP GABIN - DIMITRI (10).
(8) BLANCH TUA MUKWELLE (10).
(9) ASHUMBI NGANTIO JEAN PIERRE (9).
(10) MOUCTAR MOULAYE ZOUNAIDOU MOUSSA (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 11
(1) NADO CHAMPION LEGRAND (14).
(2) MOKI JOSEPH ETUKENI JNR (10).
(3) MISSEGUE NANGAH ARSENE KEVIN (10).
(4) MELANIE IKOME (10).
(5) ABOH GILAND EDU (10).
(6) NGEUZEU MOUAFFO EUGENIE MAEVA (9).
(7) ENI WASE (9).
(8) MUNDA JACOB NCHAFOA (9).
(9) ABOH GILIS AKO (8).
(10) ANAPA THEORINE ENDAH (8).
(11) BERYL TIFU YELLA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 17
(1) KALTOUMA ETONDE LAURYN LUMA (11).
(2) CHOUDJA KOUMTOUZOUA CEDRIC YVAN (10).
(3) MUSONGE DIKONGE ENI (10).
(4) ACHALEKE BEZA LEFAC (10).
(5) TERRYPAUL OKOLE PRISO (10).
(6) TIM TERRI AFUMBOM (9).
(7) NZIEYOU NOUEPEYOU GILVERTTE (9).
(8) TCHEGANG TCHUISSI ULRIC DIARAN (8).
(9) ASHU NOEL NKONGHO (8).
(10) ASONGHA MELISSA NKENG (8).
(11) MATUKE ULRICH NDEME (8).
(12) BASSAH BERYL MUYER (8).
(13) HYDIE NDOLO NOUMEN (8).
(14) MANGHE PEDDRO ASAFOR (7).
(15) SOLOMON ENOW ARREY (6).
(16) MOUNCHINYOUM JAMEL (6).
(17) OBAYAM ERICA KUMBONG (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) MARTHA NAMONDO MONANAGAI (10).
(2) EKWOGE KATTY NKUNDE (8).
(3) KUEKAM WENDY MARTHA (7).
(4) OJONG EMERENCIA TAKOR NDANG (7).
(5) ATEMKENG MIKELLY TITINO (6).
(6) WALLACE GODWIN BESSOMBE DIVINE (6).
(7) AGWA JASMYNE MAEVA ANYA (6).
(8) NGUMENJONG RAISSA FONKEM (6).
(9) ABI RONALDO ASONG (5).
(10) MULUMI BORIS ANKINIBOM (5).
(11) PAUL LUMA NGALE (5).
(12) MARIANA ENANGA EKEMA (5).
(13) DJAPOU NGUISSEU YVANNA SYNTHIA (5).
(14) LONGLA DAPEU DERICK (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) CHIGOZIE NKIROULA PAFECTA (7).
(2) HAPPI ESTHER DARCIL (6).
(3) EBONGKIE ESOH ANGEL PATRA OCHI (5).
(4) BAU ANNIE NICAISE (5).
(5) NYONG WUKE JOAN (4).
(6) PONE NOUEPAYOU CHRISTEL (4).
(7) ARREY BRANDON ARRAH (4).
(8) SHARON KEMAYOU MINKONG (4).


Centre No:  11048  Government High School Limbe
Regist: 332, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 332, Passed: 204, 
% Passed: 61.45, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 7
(1) AKONGNWI SANDRA AFUNGTU (27).
(2) EJUE ROY CAMPBEL ANANG (26).
(3) TANYI SHARON NSOOROCK EGBE (25).
(4) AKUM AZEH CHALLAND BINDA (20).
(5) FOUDJO TCHINDA EPIPHANIE (19).
(6) BERNICE ELOMBA EWANGA (16).
(7) YELLA RUSSEL GANSEH (15).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 15
(1) MATABOT OBEN DORIANE (26).
(2) AFANWI TELVIN PRIESTLEY ASANJI (23).
(3) BEFOLO NGUELE EDEN - GRACE JOYCE (22).
(4) HAPPE FOTSO EMMANUEL CEDRICK (22).
(5) MOKFENBAM RODRIQUE LOWEH (22).
(6) ALAIN SOPPO PRISO GODOR (20).
(7) ETHEL AGBOR MBELLE (19).
(8) NDA AKAH AYO (19).
(9) NYEMEKONG DIANDRA SAURELLE (18).
(10) SAMA BRYANT KEHBUMA (17).
(11) FODJO LONTCHI FRANK (15).
(12) LOBE KINGUE GEORGE JEFFERS (15).
(13) AJAME MELVIEN APONO (14).
(14) NYASARE TABILA MARY (14).
(15) KEYA MBENG ADONIS (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 18
(1) STEPHEN NGWA TITA (21).
(2) BLESSING ATEM MUKETE (21).
(3) TIMOTHY MOKUBE BOSAMBE (19).
(4) AMBI BRIGHTEN INKEYI (17).
(5) NAYABA JIREH OKPORO (16).
(6) MAH JOCINTA SEME (15).
(7) ARREY MARION ENEKE (15).
(8) SIGNE NDEH ALICE (15).
(9) TITAH BAUDWIN ABANG (15).
(10) ANGONG ATANGA KILIAN (14).
(11) BOULOU EMUNGE BLANCHE MAEVA (14).
(12) KIGHA RONALD FAI (13).
(13) FORPAH DESMOND AZIHWOH (13).
(14) NJEI DILIVET MBONG (13).
(15) TEBAH RUTH ENJOH (12).
(16) NJUME ETSIKE YANNICK (11).
(17) UMENEI BLESSING ANYUAKA (11).
(18) FINJAP MBIA JACOBSON JUNIOR (9).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 26
(1) ABIMNUI BLAISE YUNINUI (17).
(2) AZEMCHOP IDRIS VALERIE (16).
(3) KAKA MARTIN MBONGO (15).
(4) NGANG MUMA MUSA (15).
(5) OBEN DERICK TAKOH (13).
(6) SHURI EMMANUELLA CHI (13).
(7) LEHNA NAOMI SAMA (13).
(8) ABDUH JORDAN ACHA (13).
(9) ESUKA JERNIFERGINA TABITHA EFETI WOSE (12).
(10) ATEMKENG EMMANUELA FONKENG (12).
(11) NJANG AYEM CYNTHIA (12).
(12) NEBA BODWIN CHE (12).
(13) NJU TARLA GODWILL KHA (11).
(14) NDOH FAVOUR AFAAH - NYU (11).
(15) NGWA KLUVERT CHIE MUCHOH (11).
(16) TONG PFANUEL MAYOMBI (11).
(17) ITOE EMADE ANNA (11).
(18) NCHANGFOR LYDIAN (10).
(19) MUMA WANKI DENIS TANTOH (10).
(20) LUMSI RONICE NIBA (10).
(21) NELLY KWEMENDJO SANDRA (10).
(22) KEGHAM BRANDON (10).
(23) ADELE TATCHOU NGASSA (8).
(24) EMADE NAOMI KOME (8).
(25) AYUK PAFRIL NDAKOR (8).
(26) ATENJU SHEENA HENSY (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 38
(1) MEH SERAPHINE NJUO (18).
(2) THOM DORA (14).
(3) OSOH TINA NKONGHO (14).
(4) KIMBI MELITA GLORY KESAL (12).
(5) ATTEH MUNYAH TAWING (11).
(6) YIMPI DOLINE DE NDIOUNH (11).
(7) ATEMNKENG EMILIENE ATABONG (11).
(8) FRU AARON NGWA (11).
(9) BRIGHT CHIMEZIE ONYEKWERE (11).
(10) THOM ANGELA (11).
(11) NDUM CALISTER TIMNGUM (11).
(12) TAYIM ADOLF NKAR (10).
(13) KAMENI MEH HEMALEU BRANDON (10).
(14) BANKI LESLEY AKAMANGWA (10).
(15) NANJE ESOE FERDMIL BORIS (10).
(16) BIONGO CARINE NDIP (10).
(17) NGIJOE ETMONIA JOSEPHA VICTORIA (10).
(18) NAYI NSANGOU ARIANE ELVIRE (10).
(19) NGWAFOR GERTRUDE CYNTHIA AZAH (9).
(20) NKECHIYERE KIDDIAN OGBUENWE (9).
(21) NKONDEM NJINKEM GISELE (9).
(22) GOUENDJA BOTDJILA CATHERINE (9).
(23) NGWA MARK (9).
(24) TABE AURELIA MA-YONG (9).
(25) POUT AMIYEMEG AGNES LEILA (9).
(26) KETU BLESSING NAKUH (9).
(27) MAHREN CRISTALE DITAR (8).
(28) VANA VANESSA BESSEM (8).
(29) NAYO ABOU FRED CHRISTIAN (8).
(30) JONHMARK DEFANG MBENG JUNIOR (8).
(31) ELIVE RUDY EPOSI LUMA (8).
(32) OTANG OJONG ETTA - MANYO (8).
(33) NJANG EMMANUELA EBIKA (8).
(34) FONGWE NELLY ENJEI (8).
(35) AMAH MAC-MOLINE TAH (7).
(36) FAI HERBERT NFORMI (7).
(37) MOKI ISABELLA MASOMA (7).
(38) ANYEN MARVINE ANDANG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 40
(1) FON GODRICK ANYA (13).
(2) DORIS NWADITOH ONYEKWERE (11).
(3) JECINTA-WHITE PHEMBE MYANGO (11).
(4) NJIEDEU POUANI NICOLAS - FABRICE (10).
(5) TAH BELANCLIFF ANYAH (10).
(6) AGNES ASHIE FON (10).
(7) NGWA MANKA STEPHANIE (10).
(8) FADJUE BOGNING FLORIAN (10).
(9) TABI LAURABETH KATE NCHENGE (9).
(10) NEH BLESSING MEKONGCHO (9).
(11) CAROLYN IFEOMA IMOH (9).
(12) TALLA TALLA FRANCK HERMEST (9).
(13) DAVID MBONGO MOFFAH (9).
(14) ASONGANYI PIUS (8).
(15) MOFUT JOYCE MBUH (8).
(16) KABARA BLESING MORIA (8).
(17) ENGOCHAN ISABEL SHNELDA NGO (8).
(18) NDANE RUTH ANNO (8).
(19) ASAH SERGE TAWAMBENG (8).
(20) HANS MOSEMBE EKILE (8).
(21) CHU MEH - KUM STEPHAN (7).
(22) TANKENG BRANDY MANYI (7).
(23) JINGWA PRECIOUS - NORA FORBIN (7).
(24) NGWASI LEVIS FUH (7).
(25) MBIWAN AGBORTOKO ISSA (7).
(26) KASSIE FOUSSOUM PATERNE LANDRY (7).
(27) NZELLE NGOLE CARINE-NOEL (7).
(28) NDIZEM VANESSA AZEMNZI (7).
(29) TERRY NOELLA AKONG NNJIE (6).
(30) NDOMO RODRICK EWENI (6).
(31) SAMUEL IMMASON CHE - NEBA (6).
(32) EKAH LILIAN NTEH (6).
(33) ASONG FRANKLIN (6).
(34) MACHEFEH BRENDA HONGWUE (6).
(35) NGOMBA STEVE NYADJROH (6).
(36) TANYI BRENDA EYONG (6).
(37) TABE FLAVY OFELE (6).
(38) NGUM SANDRA FON (6).
(39) NDOKO MBELLA JOHN (6).
(40) AKENDOH RAMONA SHEN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 32
(1) NFORBI BI ANNE MARIE (9).
(2) BRUO DESHANET AZWE (9).
(3) LANDOH PASCALINE (8).
(4) NEBA CHISTABEL (8).
(5) TAKOR TERA - PRECIOUS MBENG (7).
(6) NGABOGO ANGELINE YOLANDE (7).
(7) NGALA NORA GOOH (7).
(8) NDUM ASHELY NJWEN (7).
(9) EBAI JOHN OJONG (7).
(10) AKAMA LYDIEN EWUNE (7).
(11) ITOR SALOME NOANGO (7).
(12) DESMOND CHICH NJIE (6).
(13) TACHEH NAFISATU MBONGEOH (6).
(14) NYENTY MARIE THERESE ORU (6).
(15) SENGE EKITI SYDNEY NDAPE (6).
(16) NCHOTU MANKA- AFANWI ENUELA (6).
(17) AGBOR AYUK REJOICE (6).
(18) KARLYN PAYONG CHUIJANG NDEN (6).
(19) ESTHER SENGELE JASSA (6).
(20) MARIEVON NALOWA BENDA (6).
(21) NDE KELLEY NWIKA (6).
(22) BIH BUROHIDA FRU (6).
(23) TCHAPGA SAHANE AICHA SAMIRA (6).
(24) KUM BRANDON BACHE (6).
(25) NJENGE KELLYTA JOBBE (6).
(26) CANDY EKOLI LUMA (6).
(27) NDOUNGUE JIRESSE HRUD (5).
(28) CHANG AKAH GENEVETTE (5).
(29) ESSAMAYOH DESMOND EBAI (5).
(30) ARRAH MILDRATE EBUTA (5).
(31) MOBOLI - ASALAKA MADINI EHABE JUNIOR (5).
(32) NTUBE VANESSA MESODE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 28
(1) IBRAHIM HAMADOU (7).
(2) NGOPANG DESMOND NJIGEH (6).
(3) BAH TANWI KEREN - HAPPUCH NDUA (6).
(4) PAULINE NAMONDO MEKORI (6).
(5) ROSETTE TCHANA OROCK (6).
(6) EKWASUM BENADETH TENG (6).
(7) MEH BRANDON FUH (5).
(8) FETEH LINDA NGWENDEH (5).
(9) MARY EKWALE AKWO (5).
(10) ENANG ABWE KAREME (5).
(11) NGOE FALLON NJAMELEKI (5).
(12) AGBOR SAMANTHA LOSENGE (4).
(13) BEKUMAKA BABINE BAKISUE (4).
(14) EYOH JOAN MUNYENGE (4).
(15) CHABANGHA EKOI MELIKI (4).
(16) FUNG EBUA HENRIATA KOM (4).
(17) AYABA BLESSING AZAH (4).
(18) MANYO BRENDA NJIE (4).
(19) BRITNEY AMBIT SAMBA (4).
(20) NJEH CATHERINE ANGEHN (4).
(21) KILIAN KUDTEM ANDE (4).
(22) ACHILIGA SANDRA AHIMA (4).
(23) NKASE JUDITH MANYI (4).
(24) KENG DELPHINE GANA (4).
(25) NKWETESHING EDRICE MOFOR (4).
(26) WOLETA FRANK IKOME (4).
(27) FULAH MAFOR VANESSA (4).
(28) HELENE NDATAKE NEBA (4).


Centre No:  11049  Mbengwi External
Regist: 22, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 5, 
% Passed: 35.71, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) EMELDA NTANGNJA (6).
(2) NGOH BELLASTINE TICHA (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) TAZI CHARLES NCHE (7).
(2) ATAMA JUDITH ENCHIOH (4).
(3) SANDRINE EJANG MUKUM (4).


Centre No:  11050  Garoua External
Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 50, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 26, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) FARIDA MOUSSA (12).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) ABOLAM ALAIN CYRIAQUES (9).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) ASONGANYA EDWIN (9).
(2) IDRISSA MUHAMMED (9).
(3) ZOUNGABIRA BOUBA SOLANGE (6).
(4) ABDOUL - AHD MAHMOUD (5).
(5) JITEH MAGDALINE FERIN (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) DJAMILATOU BINTOU MOSSA (7).
(2) KOSI NYEGONG COLLETTE (6).
(3) HAMIDOU ALIOUM (6).
(4) JANET NDAKWE MAH (5).
(5) ABOUBAKAR FADIL OUMAROU (5).
(6) MBOMYUGAH BERNARD (4).


Centre No:  11051  Government High School Bafia Muyuka
Regist: 238, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 214, Passed: 69, 
% Passed: 32.24, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) ESSA JUNIOR ABANG (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) NBOTABE RITA BENSON ACHANJENT (13).
(2) ABICHO URIAH NGANGABUM (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) MBE JOEL OGAYA (12).
(2) AMBE PHI - COLINS TANDONG (10).
(3) DIOH DAMARIS ELEMA (10).
(4) ABELTINY MAYA EBOUA (10).
(5) ASONGLEFAC BRANDON NGUBEZA (9).
(6) RAYMOND NKEGOAH NCHONGANYI (9).
(7) MABEH JENNIFER BEGWEGOH (8).
(8) NJINI FABRICE MOSIMAYI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 12
(1) NDOKO HERBERT TIM (13).
(2) AYAH LESSLY TABI (11).
(3) LYSONGO CLARA MAMBOSSI (9).
(4) MBENGU MALEKI NDEGALA (8).
(5) OKON RUTH WILLIAM (8).
(6) TANGWO CLARIS ANYAH (8).
(7) NJEH RODRIQUE ACHA (8).
(8) ATEM ARAKEU MARIE (8).
(9) LESLEY NDUM MUA (7).
(10) NASANG NADESH NABI (7).
(11) YETOH EMMANUEL WEPNJOH GAMWI (7).
(12) AWOH PORTIA CHOMA (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 20
(1) ITUKA ROSELINE EBOB - EGBE (12).
(2) AMBI CLINTON KOLOH (8).
(3) SHEY CORITHIANS NGEH (8).
(4) TANGWO PETER TAKU (8).
(5) LYSONGO SOPHIE MBOTA (8).
(6) AWAN EMA ENGABOU (7).
(7) TAH DONASIEN NYOLO (7).
(8) ANYANGAWEI BILLY UKIENGHO (7).
(9) FORSAH RASIA ZENGUAH (7).
(10) LUCY NAMONDO OTTO (6).
(11) NJETU NOELYSE ASHU (6).
(12) AMINCHAP SHARIMEL NGULEFAC (6).
(13) ALEMNGE JUSLAIN LEKEAKA (6).
(14) MANDA LIVETTE AGBWA (6).
(15) MOLI BELOLI MARI (6).
(16) MBOWOH GRACIOUS BEWEGO (5).
(17) WEPNJOH PASCAL NZANYUI (5).
(18) ASHU CLOVET WANKULU (5).
(19) FUANYI REBECCA AKEMFOR (5).
(20) NGAMNCHAK MOUREEN NAMFOR (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) AGENDIA SHERON ASONGAFEH (6).
(2) AMINDONG FAITH NKAFU (5).
(3) NGENYI CAROLINE (5).
(4) TOLEFAC OLIVER NKENGASONG (5).
(5) NGONG JENNET SIH (5).
(6) ALICE FORTENDONG FONGE (5).
(7) ATEGHA ORYX KUM (5).
(8) CHRISTINA VENJO BUCHI (5).
(9) VANESSIA NAMONDO NGUANJI BISONG (5).
(10) MILLO MILDRED NWENYOUH (5).
(11) NJIKE COLINUS ACHA (4).
(12) MPONG IJANG HULLDAH (4).
(13) NJI CALISTA FRI (4).
(14) SENKUM NADESH NINAH (4).
(15) NJEMFEA MARIANA ALATANU (4).
(16) FORWALLA NGETABONG DOROTHY (4).
(17) NYANKWA FONKENG EMERENTIA (4).
(18) LANG BODWIN KPWEUQHE (4).
(19) NJEGANI GIEWEH EMILIEN (4).
(20) DZENJOH MAXIMI NGEMNDA (4).
(21) CHUO MISPA NJANG (4).
(22) ATEM THERES ABEZANKENG (4).
(23) BOLO ALPHONS NAKELLI (4).
(24) SMOLLETE ACHUO (4).
(25) AYIAJONG VERONICA ATEM (4).
(26) TADO ZILLA ANJEH (4).


Centre No:  11052  Fontem External
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 39, Passed: 7, 
% Passed: 17.95, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) NKEMATEMBEG JUNIOR (12).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) ACHANKENG BERTUS NOJANG (6).
(2) MVENACHA AGENDIA JUDITH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NKETE ERIC LONDI (5).
(2) LECHANGWA YVONNE (4).
(3) ASONGACAP THERESIA FOTABONG (4).
(4) TEKWONGHANG NERUS NKEMATABONG (4).


Centre No:  11053  Bertoua External
Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 6, 
% Passed: 13.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) TIBI TANGANI SOPHONIE (8).
(2) ALARM KINGSLEY NGUSHA (7).
(3) CLOUDIN EFAN AKUMA (7).
(4) TAMBE EMILE TAMBE (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NZELLE ADELINE EPIE (6).
(2) MEYO FOUMANE LEONIE GRACE LUCRESSE (6).


Centre No:  11054  Bafoussam External
Regist: 236, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 189, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 26.98, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) FRU SCONDA BIH (14).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) SARNYNI TERENCE CHENYI (11).
(2) YUFENYUY BERTILA KONGLA (10).
(3) KENYKEBWEN LILIAN (10).
(4) FONGUIENG TCHIEGMOU MARC DONALD (9).
(5) TENENG JEROLINE NGEFOR (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) MENDI JUDE BONG (10).
(2) MGBACHE AMINATOU (9).
(3) DJUIDJE DEFFO FABIOLA (9).
(4) GWI LINDA NJI AYOH (8).
(5) SONITA MAKIH TEPOIN (8).
(6) TANG SHAFATU KINYUY (6).
(7) TATA SEROPHINE KFUKFU (6).
(8) SALVATION FUMNWEN JUMNWI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 16
(1) SHEY ONORINE MBURLI (8).
(2) ACHAM JUDITH ZHIA (7).
(3) TCHOUA SANDRAL WANDA (7).
(4) SEHNZONA SAMUEL DOBGAN (7).
(5) KENMOGNE PELAP SYBELLE MIRADORE (6).
(6) KIFEM RASHEL BONGVIJUNG (6).
(7) WIRAMUM ALBERTA NYUYKONGHE (6).
(8) TARANG FERDINAD AKIM (6).
(9) BANTECK ISCA KEMAI (6).
(10) APOCALYPSE (6).
(11) NKUMBE QUEEN MERVEILLE ESUNGE (6).
(12) LEKE MARTIN NTITEGHA (6).
(13) ZANYIN STEPHAN GAMMUH (5).
(14) TANYI MISPA LEM (5).
(15) EMMACULATE EZIAH WUNG (5).
(16) LUKONG MARYLENE BONGKIRE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) NDJEUPONG FOKUI SILENCE FLEURIN (8).
(2) PEGUIE KENNE LEILA (8).
(3) NSANGOU MOHAMMED (7).
(4) YOUSSE PAYUEGA ROSE HERVEE (6).
(5) ANABI RITA OBIE (6).
(6) JONG HENNRIETTA NENGU (6).
(7) YAOU SULE (5).
(8) GEH JUDITH AKE (5).
(9) DJILLO TOUKAP TATIANA ORNEL (5).
(10) DJILA SEUGNOU BEBETO SORIAP (5).
(11) TANKEU TCHIEGANG EUGENE EMMANUEL (5).
(12) APALA GUY ROBERT (4).
(13) TAKU SIDONNE WEPCHU (4).
(14) NSACHU JANELLA BONWI (4).
(15) TAFOMDZI SYLVIN CHAMBERLIN (4).
(16) AWUNJIA ARMSTRONG TAZI (4).
(17) FUH BRENDABEL AKWANWI (4).
(18) NGAM LILIAN MUSI (4).
(19) NDANZEA MARY (4).
(20) ORANG SYVANUS TAKIM (4).
(21) KENYU DEOLEEN NGWENCHU (4).


Centre No:  11055  Douala External
Regist: 275, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 182, Passed: 39, 
% Passed: 21.43, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) MAGWECHERE NDOSIRI ODETTE (15).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) CHUICHUMBE ANDREW FONYI (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) PEPUEM NKAH (12).
(2) LANG CLINTIN LEBAGA (8).
(3) NTIAMBOH DIVINE (8).
(4) KUETCHOU NZIWE FABIOLA (7).
(5) ASECK CHARLOTTE NFOR (6).
(6) AFAH ULRICH (6).
(7) ANIFOIN SHANCELINE NUH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) NDELEY ROBERT MONJIMBO (9).
(2) LENYONGA JOANNA NJEKE (8).
(3) FANG FIDELE KWA JUNIOR (8).
(4) AGBOR FESTON ACHUO (8).
(5) SEVAN ALEXANDRE LOGA (7).
(6) AZI BANGI RUTH (7).
(7) FONYUYKEM CATHERINE (7).
(8) AWANAYAH BRANDY EYEMETAR (6).
(9) BAMBO PRODENCIA FIEKEH (6).
(10) SOPHIA RUTH MONGAMBE (6).
(11) KANYIMI AMOS IHIMBRU (5).
(12) TAKOR SHANNEN LOREN INGRID (5).
(13) NENE ALAIN GIRESSE TAKAMO (5).
(14) BIH NADEGE AWACHI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) MBALLA ENAMA MARIE STELLA (7).
(2) MBOH MULUH CLAUDE (6).
(3) NSUH LIONEL CHEO (6).
(4) TINKEU KOLONKOUO JEAN ODILON (6).
(5) ETONDE AGNES MATINGO (5).
(6) OTTIA PARLEGINE BESIN (5).
(7) BELLE MAMBO ANDRE PATRICK (5).
(8) CLAUDIA BERINYUY (5).
(9) ISMAILA NGETELAMUH MAMAH (5).
(10) ATANGA NORAINE BIH (5).
(11) LOBE LYDIA MABIAN EMAMBU (4).
(12) TATA HONORINE NYINCHUO (4).
(13) KAH FRIDA (4).
(14) SIEMENI NITCHEU SARIETTE A�SHA (4).
(15) SHEI SIDONIE MUNKING (4).
(16) YEWONG MIRENE MBI (4).


Centre No:  11056  Mundemba External
Regist: 158, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 139, Passed: 25, 
% Passed: 17.99, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) MIKI PRUDENCE MUKI (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) NDIEYON ELVIS KENGAH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) NETONDA VERONICA EFANGA (7).
(2) MUSI CHARLEIN (7).
(3) NJABE NJALOLI SHADERLEEN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) MOTOBO PROSPER NALIEMBE (7).
(2) BASSEY GWENDOLINE OROKA (6).
(3) DIOKE ELOMO MILDRET (5).
(4) NGWA CHRISTABEL BINWI (5).
(5) FULEM GINA-POWEL MAKAH (5).
(6) EKPENI IVO OFFIONG (5).
(7) BOSEME KELVIN BEKONDO (5).
(8) ANDU ANZAH FEDINARD ETOH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) DIOH CASTEEN MEKIAKO (6).
(2) DISONGE MAQUEEN BAKIANE (5).
(3) ELELI CELVIN MBARA (4).
(4) NDOH JUDE OCHOE (4).
(5) EKOLI KONGWE YVETTE (4).
(6) ORUME SYLVESTER ORUME (4).
(7) OBONI ROBERT BORAKA-EYABE (4).
(8) MBUNG ANTHONIA MANZIH (4).
(9) AKO AGNES TABE (4).
(10) MBURUKEM VIVIAN (4).
(11) NANCY EBONGO MEBOKA (4).
(12) WITE LIPENJA BELINDA (4).


Centre No:  11059  Government Bilingual High School Sangmelima
Regist: 93, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 91, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 34.07, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) SHALANYUY BLANDINE BONGATE (10).
(2) TEH MALTUS AMBONG (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 11
(1) FONTEM JEREMIAH NKONGANYI (14).
(2) TUECHE TALLA LETHICIA (12).
(3) MBANG NKO'O JENNY CLAUDE SUZANNE (10).
(4) PEMPEME NJIAWOUO CHARLES (9).
(5) NEME NKO'O DANIELE GUYLAINE (9).
(6) TABI ROSSEL ABOR (9).
(7) EYAMBE DERRICK ELOBI (8).
(8) MASSA BLANDINE NGWANKFUL (7).
(9) YUFANYI CRESPO VICHE (7).
(10) TANYI BRONDON BATUO NKUITA (7).
(11) YENKONG CYNTHIA NJOMNWEH (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) AWONOYIEGNIGNI ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI (9).
(2) KOMBO JONATHAN (7).
(3) ELVIRA CHIYERE IKECHUKWU (7).
(4) MEVA'A ROMARIC (7).
(5) ESSIANE AKONO DAVID JUNIOR (6).
(6) NKOUM MARCELLE ALIX (6).
(7) VIKEBENYING MARY NGONG (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) NJUNGWA FOSSO JANWARIUS (7).
(2) OTTOU OTTOU ROBERT ROMARIC (7).
(3) ZONGO KAPWELL (6).
(4) LITOH CYNDERELLA NTSOMA (6).
(5) OMBOLO NKE ANTOINE CHANEL DILANE (6).
(6) YOUSSOUFA ALI (6).
(7) ENAM ONJA'A GEORGETTE (6).
(8) BINDJEME AYOMO THEODORE WILSON JUNIOR (5).
(9) GAMAKOUA LOUIS ROMUALD (5).
(10) ELA NDZODO RODRIGUE (5).
(11) NGWANI DOREEN LINWE (4).


Centre No:  11060  Comprehensive High School Bambui
Regist: 82, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 81, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 81.48, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NGWA MARK BRIAN ACHUMBE (19).
(2) NTUMS DESMOND CARLSON NYUYDZE (15).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) MANJU THERESIA FUCHI (13).
(2) MANGWE SERAPHINE (12).
(3) ISA MUSA (12).
(4) CECILE NKONGMEK (11).
(5) MELO AJARATU MBONGIEH (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 13
(1) MBISE ERNESTINE (13).
(2) TENENG DIEUDONNE ACHU (13).
(3) NAKOMA VERA NGANG (12).
(4) ANDONGCHEK LOIC ANDONGCHEK (12).
(5) NGANYU SYNTHIA NYEH (11).
(6) NGWEBUH CLAUDETTE NGWATEH (11).
(7) ANJEYECK ROSEMARY ANJOAMBUM (9).
(8) MBAH ALICE KIMBENG (9).
(9) TANGANG BLAISE SUH (9).
(10) SAH BASIL KANG (8).
(11) NSANG ROCKZINE EFUETZI NAOMI (8).
(12) FONACHO TELMA ADOJEH (8).
(13) JACQULINE ANJUMA GEH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 15
(1) NJUKANG NEVILLE (11).
(2) ASONG NKEZE REGINA (10).
(3) BOUGUIA MAXI-LAURE (10).
(4) BIH GILIAN NJI (10).
(5) KUZONGKUNYINGONG CLARIS VUYU (10).
(6) FOWANG BRUNO CHI (9).
(7) EUNICE EPOTE NGADE (8).
(8) TANJOM KAREN AKEMSEH (8).
(9) CHIA HILARY NGONG (7).
(10) AGBOR JAVIS ETTA (7).
(11) AFOR PRISCA DOHYEBA (7).
(12) NOCHIA TONY-BRIGHT MIFUONG (7).
(13) FONTAVA TAFUA NKENG REMY (7).
(14) NDEMAH BRONSOM (6).
(15) MBU MARY-ANNE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 19
(1) AWOH LIZETTE FUL (10).
(2) FUAM SANDRINE YUH (8).
(3) ESSEME LYDIA BETAPHO (8).
(4) KUNGOIN JOSHUA NSANGTUM (8).
(5) NJOYA ISCADAROU MBIPEH (8).
(6) ASAH BRANDON NKINGOUA (7).
(7) FONGANG ALAIN ANOUMA (7).
(8) AZEH BLAISE (7).
(9) NGWEMENANG CHANTAL ABONGWE (7).
(10) YUVEYONGE RAFIATU DZEAYEE (7).
(11) NKINEN ELEONORA KIYEH (7).
(12) NGAMDAMOUN BLAISE NJIMBOT (6).
(13) NDI TIMOTHY NSOM (6).
(14) NDIMONGANG EPHESIANS LAAH (6).
(15) NDI CHANTAL TEWAH (6).
(16) FUL HYACINTHER DZI (6).
(17) SHWIRI AZHINWI NDE (5).
(18) AKWA FEH SANDRA SUH (5).
(19) BORACHIO BACHE OMUNGO (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) NEMBO MBAH DESMOND (7).
(2) SIRRI NALINE (6).
(3) KINKOH ANNE NTUM (6).
(4) YUNWE EMMANUEL NFOR (5).
(5) KAIN SOLANGE (5).
(6) MANGWE MELVIS (5).
(7) ACHA CLARISE MAH (5).
(8) TIBAH ETHEL NCHANG (4).
(9) SHURRI SANDRA TSI (4).
(10) EMMANUELA NTEIN (4).
(11) ZUMBI LESLEY JUNIOR (4).
(12) BRANDON ANAGHO TEBECK (4).


Centre No:  11061  Ndop Comprehensive High School Ndop
Regist: 179, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 174, Passed: 27, 
% Passed: 15.52, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) BAMEDIG KWEMBONG SHARLOTTE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) MFOUAPON NSANGOU MOUSTAPHA (11).
(2) KEMING GRACEFUL JOAN-MARY (7).
(3) NGEMTEKEH CHANTAL (7).
(4) GHAM NOELA LENDZEMO (6).
(5) MANJUOH ROSE YESIH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) BRANDY MEYUYUH WENA (7).
(2) MISHIT CLARISSE NDIMIH (7).
(3) BETRAND QUEYIKA (6).
(4) NGONJOH HAPPINESS JIPUKU (6).
(5) DINNYUY BONGLIM BECKY (5).
(6) JULIETE SHICKE (5).
(7) KENKOH ETHEL BOMWUM (5).
(8) AKONG VETUNG ROY (5).
(9) NGWEFUNI RENE NGWOPIENKWE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) MOUNCHIKPOU AUGUSTIN FRANC (8).
(2) NDZEMNYUI JOCHEBED KANJO (5).
(3) NDIMEKEIH KELVIN MBINYUI (5).
(4) FUNGE LANGE ROMEO (5).
(5) NTOSOMBONG BENITA BUNKWE (5).
(6) TIH MARK-TONY TINJOH (5).
(7) BAH SEFERINE NYIMEH (4).
(8) PENACHEU NCHOKWIAWO DESMOND (4).
(9) TITAKU SYLVIE WOBEKA (4).
(10) MBEKU SAFIATOU TITAKU (4).
(11) NDIPAPEH MOHAMMED (4).
(12) MBAKU SUSANA YEMBEH (4).


Centre No:  11062  Government Bilingual High School Kumbo
Regist: 717, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 486, Passed: 291, 
% Passed: 59.88, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 12
(1) CHE NEBA MANKA'A (31).
(2) TANDANGWE YEKOV CINDY (30).
(3) NDOH OCTAVIE NGWI (29).
(4) VIBAN BRENDALINE NYUYKONGE (26).
(5) NYAP BECKY BERI (24).
(6) TAMFU RACHEAL NYUGI (24).
(7) KUNSAH ANNE-SORELLE BERINYUY (22).
(8) SAHLA BERINYUY BONGSUIRU (21).
(9) BUNILA SULIVIAN LEINYUY (21).
(10) AFUMBOM MICHAEL FUCHI (20).
(11) SHIYGHAN NANCY NUN (15).
(12) KIBEY ANDREA LEINYUY (15).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 14
(1) NYA MILIVA FUEN (27).
(2) SHANG SERGE TAMBINKAR (24).
(3) KENGRAN BEATRICE KERNYUY (23).
(4) NYUYSHU MARLINE YUFENYUY (23).
(5) KIJIKA MARK BILLA (20).
(6) WIYSANYUY ANGE MARTINE KINYUY (20).
(7) SUINYUY GILLIAN FONYUY (19).
(8) SALEEM AHMED ASSAN FAI (18).
(9) CHUYEH MACRINA KINYUY (18).
(10) NTUTIN BERNARD YUVEN (17).
(11) LEMNYUY RAISSA BONGKIYOY (17).
(12) NAFISATU AHMADU (16).
(13) TAKWA ISABELLA MANYU (15).
(14) NTANI BRANDON FONDZENYUY (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 22
(1) FATAAHU NYUYDZE KEHKIMOKI (21).
(2) DINAYEN NORBERT NYUYKONGMO (20).
(3) DEMBI ELISON NDZEIDZE (19).
(4) VERSHIYI COLLETTE DZELAGHA (17).
(5) NDZEGHA VALERIE TANGRINYUY (16).
(6) BERILIY PRECILA KINYUY (16).
(7) LEMFON BERTILA WIYSENYUY (15).
(8) OMELA SIKEM LIFOTER (15).
(9) YUYUN NOEL FONYUY (14).
(10) NGORAN SANDRINE KUSI (14).
(11) SUNJOH ABDURAZACK (14).
(12) KWAH STELLA MAHSI (14).
(13) NGORAN ELINESS VERBE (13).
(14) WIRBA MUSTAPHAFOMONYUY (13).
(15) NDIBNU EMMANUEL DOBGIMAA (13).
(16) AKEM YVETTE FONYUY (13).
(17) TATAH CALVIN FONDZENYUY (13).
(18) CYRIL BANUH MALUNG (12).
(19) NYUYFONI ESTHER FONYE (12).
(20) NYUYDZELE RUTH KINYUY (11).
(21) LOLE FRANCIS (10).
(22) NCHAM VALERIE FOINGWE (10).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 34
(1) SERAH BERINYUY (18).
(2) DINE TARDZENYUY FABRICE (17).
(3) WIYKIYNYUY SANDRA BERINYUY (16).
(4) WIRBA LAWRANTINE KEHMOA (16).
(5) BALON ELVIS MBIYDZENYUY (15).
(6) MARYAMO LIMNYUY (15).
(7) WADZELA BLANCHE (14).
(8) ALLAN FANYUY (14).
(9) SIBEN CLARIS BERINYUY (14).
(10) NYUYDZESI EMELINDA FONYE (14).
(11) SULIKA NIRISA LEINYUY (14).
(12) GOHLA VANESSA THERESIA (13).
(13) FONYUY MARK BERINYUY (13).
(14) GILIAN LEINYUY (13).
(15) VIBAN LEONARD NYUYDINE (13).
(16) VERLA JOYSLINE SULIY (13).
(17) NGORAN ZOZIME PERSY GHANSIBEE (13).
(18) FON LOUISA AYENNYUYGHA (12).
(19) LEMLA NUELA FONYUY (12).
(20) YUFENYUY ROSE ALMA KILA (12).
(21) NGAWE ROBERT DAVID JUNIOR (11).
(22) MKONG MNGO EDGARD (11).
(23) DZELAMONYUY FELICITA BURINYUY (11).
(24) TATA RODRIGUE NJOBINKIR (11).
(25) AZWINUI RODERICK (11).
(26) FONJO DENIS BANYE (11).
(27) NGI NJESHU ARISTIDE (10).
(28) BANVIKUIY CASSIAN KFEBAN (10).
(29) ETOKIYEH CARL WACHE (10).
(30) WIRSIY NOURATOU JAVNYUY (10).
(31) MOFELUM GREATNESS SECKSE (10).
(32) LUKONG ANIFATU SOLIIWIR (10).
(33) SILAS YUYUN (9).
(34) KISHEHRI YILARENG LARISA (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 48
(1) CHING JUSTICE TATA (17).
(2) FANGAJAI HANIFATU KERNYUY (15).
(3) DAIGA BLAISE BUNGHA (15).
(4) BUHARI MOHAMED SHANUNU (14).
(5) BAYAH SERGE KONGNYUY (14).
(6) BONKIYUNG COLETTE BURINYUY (13).
(7) NKOL BLESS KOYIOH MGOH (13).
(8) SUINYUY DESIRE BERINYUY (12).
(9) YUFENYUY MARIAM BURINYUY (12).
(10) JITZI HARRI NGRAKA (12).
(11) LIYLATUGADRI SULEMANU (11).
(12) NJOLAH ODILE SUINYUY (11).
(13) NKEMDZEKA NOEL KONGNYUY (11).
(14) NGAH ABASS WANYU (11).
(15) VERNYUY SYLVIE (11).
(16) LIMNYUY MESHELINE (10).
(17) DORCAS PERSIS (10).
(18) NGORAN BELVIAN VERNYUY (10).
(19) WARA NATHANAEL MUDOH (10).
(20) YENGONG EDNA RINNYUY (10).
(21) CHIDELLA PERPERTUA OBIAGUDOSI (10).
(22) NJODZEKA PIUS FANFON (10).
(23) MANJO SOLII NYUYKII (10).
(24) NGALON SIDONNE KINYUY KIHLA (10).
(25) BANLA JOEL FOMONYUY (10).
(26) WAJIRI CLIFORD NYA (9).
(27) ASMAHU SUINYUY (9).
(28) YAMENDE ELIZABETH NDUM (9).
(29) MBINKAR LORA-ASHLY NYUYKONGE (9).
(30) WIRNDZEREM ROMARIC YUFENYUY (9).
(31) NDANSACK CYNTHIA CHECKINDEH (9).
(32) NGAH LESLIE GOHLAFEN (9).
(33) TATAH SHERIFATU AYUVEA (9).
(34) BONGAM BLAISE LEMNYUY (9).
(35) CHUYEH ODILIA YEFON (9).
(36) KUM IVY AKHEKEZE SEN (8).
(37) VERLA NADINE BERI (8).
(38) BANYE JOYCELINE DZEMO (8).
(39) YUFENYUY EUSLANE VERLA (8).
(40) WIRNDZEREM ODILIA NYUYKIVIDZEM (8).
(41) PHUKENSAM MIREILLE ANUH (8).
(42) BANLANJO FRANKA NANGSINNYUY (8).
(43) NDZEDZENI SAKINATU KINYUY (8).
(44) CLODETTE KWATILA (7).
(45) LEMFON JULIANE BIHVEN (7).
(46) ELIZA KINYUY (7).
(47) BANFEGHA ABIP LEINYUY (7).
(48) TANGWA LAMBERT VERNYUY (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 55
(1) SHALANYUY PRINCEWILL YUFENYUY (11).
(2) THERESE SEMIRNYUY (10).
(3) ENDAM VIANNEY SEBUM (10).
(4) WIRBA GLENISE NYUYSENI (10).
(5) YUFONYUY RUTH LEINYUY (10).
(6) BRIAN FONYUY (9).
(7) NJOFON LIRELLE BONGFEN (9).
(8) HONORINE SEBERINYUY (9).
(9) SANGLA ELIZABETH YARAYEN (9).
(10) KINTARIR EMILE VENSIRI (9).
(11) SHIVLAI DEVINE LEMNYUY (9).
(12) LUKONG MUNIRATU NYUYDINI (9).
(13) KONGNSO GAYEL MODUFE (8).
(14) NSABINLA BERINICE ALABEN (8).
(15) BONGJILA SIONA-SIDOINE BURINYUY (8).
(16) MANJO MARIUS (8).
(17) LENDZEMO BASIL DZEKANSOSHU (8).
(18) NGALIM LORA KERNYUY (8).
(19) FONGOUNG CLAUTILDE NDIAMIGHANG (8).
(20) MAIKA ELLEN TYRA (8).
(21) TUKOV CHIARA DZELAMONYUY (8).
(22) DINAYEN SUNITA KANLA (8).
(23) NJUAKEH HEMRIDGE ACHU (8).
(24) NGAH NICHOLAS MBIYDZENGEH (8).
(25) FONYUY SERDRIC AHSENI (8).
(26) NGWANKFU KELLY BUNYUI (8).
(27) DZELAMONYUY IRENE SUINYUY (8).
(28) NTSIBEE CLENIS SUILA (8).
(29) AHYUYFOGHA THELMA (8).
(30) SUINTENG ABDURAHIM YUFENYUY (7).
(31) NDZELEN GILLIAN LIMNYUY (7).
(32) YENGO STEFANIE (7).
(33) DANIRTAR STEPHANE CHANTAL (7).
(34) BONGKEM RACHEL DZELAMONYUY (7).
(35) ADELQUEEN FOMONYUY (7).
(36) BANTEH COLLETTE WOYEN (7).
(37) YUFENYUY MORADATU WIYLAHNYUY (7).
(38) GHONG GLEND NING (7).
(39) FONYUY HAPPINESS NYUYDZEWIRAH (7).
(40) WIRKOM NSOKIKA PIUS (7).
(41) FONYE MELVIN BONGTCHU (7).
(42) NFON SOLACE BENYO (7).
(43) MAHMODOU ASANA FOMONYUY (7).
(44) SUINYUY MUJALATU LADI (7).
(45) VEYU ATHANASIUS SEKA (7).
(46) BONKIYUNG CLEMENTINE BATINYUY (7).
(47) WIRNKAR MARTHA BERINYUY (6).
(48) WIRSIY LESLEY NJODZELA (6).
(49) NJODZEKA LEONORA BERINYUY (6).
(50) MODEST SIWOYEBAA (6).
(51) ASHU PAULINE LAJOH (6).
(52) SHEY DERICK LAISIN (6).
(53) SENJOH NOELLA SIKEM (6).
(54) MARIE CLAIRE LEINYUY (6).
(55) AYAR BERNARD NDZEDZENYUY (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 55
(1) TANGEM BRICE SHEY (9).
(2) ASHU FRED NCHAFAR (9).
(3) LIMNYUY KATHLEEN KIMBIF (8).
(4) NYING HAWAHOU BERINYUY (8).
(5) YUFEH ABELTINE BINLAKEM (8).
(6) MAHTHILA ADELINE LIFORTER (8).
(7) YUH ANNABEL BOMKI (8).
(8) ABDULAI AMADU ALAHJI (8).
(9) KPUYUF MILDRED WIYKA (8).
(10) YUVEN ELEONORA BERINYUY (8).
(11) POMBOU SIMPLIS BASILE NGHUCHUYI (8).
(12) GHAHKANYUY COLLINS (8).
(13) KONGNYUY LEMNYUY NAOMI SANDRA (7).
(14) SEVIDZEM FELIX NYUYDZELA (7).
(15) MBILAM NAFISATU BERINYUY (7).
(16) NDUKONG DESMOND AKI (7).
(17) WIRNKAR EMMANUELA NYUYFONI (7).
(18) KONGNYUY JOHN CEDRIC NDZENYUY (7).
(19) FAI LEVI NYUYKONGMO VERSI (7).
(20) SEVIDZEM ETIEN NYUYKONGE (7).
(21) SHARILA ELEEN FONBEH (7).
(22) LEMNYUY ROMARICK FONYUY (7).
(23) MOLO LESLIE LOTUM (7).
(24) FANSO MILISA BONGSIYSI (7).
(25) FAI BISHERINE NAAH (7).
(26) SEVIDZEM NINA VERNYUY (7).
(27) NGEH CHARISSA SEVINYUY (6).
(28) FABIOLA ABURINYUY NSAIDZEDZE (6).
(29) VIBAN VALERIE VENYENJIKA (6).
(30) BONGJILA SUSAN SANDRA VERNYUY (6).
(31) LEMNYUY RAISA KERNYUY (6).
(32) FABIOLA LAKINYO (6).
(33) BERINYUY BONGLAV AICHA (6).
(34) SHIYNYUY JUNIOR GEORGE SHIYNYUY (6).
(35) ASABA LOURA NGWENYIH (6).
(36) BONGLIY CHRISTABEL ABERYUF (6).
(37) FONKOR ALPHONSUS FOMONYUY (6).
(38) NJONG RINA DZEMO NSAIKILA (6).
(39) MEYE MEDIATRICE WIYSANYUY (6).
(40) EVANS FONYUY NGALA (6).
(41) FONYUY YISLEN TIRNYUY (6).
(42) NDI FLORA MAMBO (6).
(43) LUKONG YASMIN AYUNI (6).
(44) MBUWIR JACINTHA NUYEN (6).
(45) BLANDINE SHIYNYUY (6).
(46) YUH CLIFORD BERINYUY (5).
(47) NTUMNYUY PASCALINE BERINYUY (5).
(48) KONGNYUY ABERTINE BERKA (5).
(49) FONYUY ALOYSIUS LENDZEKA (5).
(50) NGONGBA CYNTHIA BIMFOR (5).
(51) BANDIN LAWRENCE DZELAMONYUY (5).
(52) YUYUN COLLINS GHAKANYUY (5).
(53) NYUYKISAMO LAMFIH SEVIDZEM (5).
(54) MBIH BELVA ABUONMOH (5).
(55) BAMNJO STEPHANE BONKIYUY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 51
(1) BONGAJUM HYCENTH WIYLANYUY (7).
(2) WIYDUMO BASIL BERINYUY (7).
(3) SHEIHUDI BANYE (7).
(4) SAMERATU BURINYUY (7).
(5) CHIN CYRIS NYUYKI (6).
(6) TARDZENYUY GLORY YENLA (6).
(7) FANKA EMMANUEL VERLA (6).
(8) TCHINDA JUKEM VANELLE (6).
(9) NJOWIR ZARIATU VERNYUY (5).
(10) DZELAMONYUY NOEL NSOBONGNI (5).
(11) LEMLO ZALIFATU KINYUY (5).
(12) GEORGE SIVLA VEKAJIKA (5).
(13) CHIN NORUDINE FABONGE (5).
(14) YIVEYUF JOYSLINE KINYUY (5).
(15) SUNJO NATHAN USINYU (5).
(16) LUKONG BERNARDINE BOMNYUY (5).
(17) ADEL BINYUY (5).
(18) FONJAI DESMOND MAINIMO (5).
(19) SHAFA-ATU SHANUNU (5).
(20) WIYKA MIRABEL BERINYUY (5).
(21) ASANJI AMIE CHAIN CHAIN (5).
(22) YUYAR LENORA LEMNYUY (5).
(23) TANTENG ADEL YENYUY (5).
(24) WASHAM RONALD DZERNYUY (5).
(25) DOR ALICE BERINYUY (5).
(26) NJOLAH GETRUDE BONGBEN (5).
(27) SANGNYUY RISA (5).
(28) FONDZENYUY NEVILLE NDZELEN (5).
(29) JAIKA SONITA (5).
(30) FONYUY KERNYUY SANDRINE (5).
(31) JAFF FRIDOLINE GOHLA (4).
(32) CABRINE FINELA (4).
(33) MARYAM MENGKA BANBONG (4).
(34) SIMOLEN SHANISE-SANDRA MANJO (4).
(35) NYUYFONI GLEN KONG (4).
(36) JOHN SIMBA SAKWE (4).
(37) SIDONNE SHERINYUY (4).
(38) SHIYNYUY GEAL (4).
(39) KUDZEBAM YVETTE NYUYKI (4).
(40) NCHADZE TIMOTY NYUYMENGKA (4).
(41) VIC-MARION LEINYUY TOMNYUY (4).
(42) MARIA GORRETTI KIYVESHU-U (4).
(43) SHANG CAMALRODINE MBIYDZENYUY (4).
(44) KINYUY DELMA LIMNYUY (4).
(45) YUFENYUY MUTARU FANNYUY (4).
(46) TATA ANNET SHUKA (4).
(47) BIRSHU MERCY VERNYUY (4).
(48) BANVIKUUY LINABEL SHUBUUKA (4).
(49) KATHLEEN JAIKA VENBER (4).
(50) NGAH MOUNIRATU LEINYUY (4).
(51) NSAME MARINET KINYUY (4).


Centre No:  11063  Presbyterian High School Nkambe
Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 93.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) NEBA ESTHERBEL BIH (32).
(2) SUNJO DILIS BONGKISHERI (24).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NDITAFON HYSON NUIGHO (19).
(2) SIDWANE GOOH (17).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) KONGBI ZION NFOR (14).
(2) AMABO COLLINES SHU (13).
(3) FINILA RACHEAL SEHKANYUY (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) NCHUKWI SANDRA CHUFE (14).
(2) BUINJI MARGUERITTE CHILA (14).
(3) NFORMI PRINCEWILL PASCAL TANYU (13).
(4) TANTOH NANCY MBONG (13).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) BONGBAM ARSHLY AFANYU (13).
(2) KONGFON GLORIA GOOH (13).
(3) FONDIKUM CAMILLA SENGE (13).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) TANGWA KERLY AFANYU (14).
(2) WIDEH STEPHANIE TANGANSA (14).
(3) MBERI COURAGE NKEH (11).
(4) NFOR VELMA MUTAP (11).
(5) TANYU PILATE BANTAR (8).
(6) NFOR KEVIN NDAMSAH (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) LEBGA FONGOT SAMA (11).
(2) DAIGA WENDY ANDIN (9).
(3) TANSAH BLESSING DUFEH (9).
(4) FINILA QUINCY DZEKE (6).
(5) DANIRNYUY ETHELDREDA BONGKISHERI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MUNKI ANIZET MANJUH (7).
(2) MBON DEBORA NYAH (6).
(3) NFOR ETHEL BEKFU (4).


Centre No:  11064  Union Comprehensive High School Mamfe
Regist: 74, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 68, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 4.41, Sanctioned: 10
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) EKAH SHALINE SUSAN (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) AKONJANG ELIAS ENOWTAH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) TAWE PAULA MBULI (4).


Centre No:  11065  Government Bilingual High School Muea
Regist: 327, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 309, Passed: 172, 
% Passed: 55.66, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 4
(1) KUNANGIA JOEL NANGUNDA (21).
(2) AKO TIKU BRENDA GAELLE (19).
(3) CHONGWAIN ALFRED AFUMBOM CHIA (18).
(4) METINEGHOH BLANDIN TESIH (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) NDIP ESTHER NDIP (20).
(2) SONE DILAND SUBE (15).
(3) WEBNO VIVIAN WHIREH (14).
(4) ESSAMBEH ASHU TABE (9).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 13
(1) SIELINOU TCHATCHOUA ALEX JOREL (17).
(2) KINGE MUSENJA GEORGES (16).
(3) CHUO KANG ARISTIDE (16).
(4) MBACHAM COLLINS MBACHAM (14).
(5) GRAMINKE SALLY YEFOR (13).
(6) MEFEREH LADIFATOU HUSSENI (13).
(7) TENGUH MARKSINTAIN MBAH (12).
(8) FON BERNARD WOLANI (12).
(9) CAWNE BORIS NDULA (12).
(10) BESSY -MAUREEN LEKU ESHUA (12).
(11) NJOYA VILANTUS MBOLI (11).
(12) ESSAMBEH OMA OCHANG (10).
(13) NJUAKOM RHESA MBU (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 32
(1) TAMBE MBU ARREY RUMPEL (16).
(2) AYONG FLEMING ABANG ECHARI (14).
(3) WAMBA BLESSING WENDU (14).
(4) NNAM YVETTE KUM (14).
(5) MENO GWANA FAVOUR (13).
(6) SINKAM YVIE ANEDE (13).
(7) FUANYI SYLVIE ALEMBONG (12).
(8) JINGWI CARLSON BOBUIN (12).
(9) NGUNE CENTIA KENDAH (12).
(10) YINDE ROMEO NJI (12).
(11) NOUKWE TCHIMTCHIEU FRANK LEONEL (12).
(12) LIBENJA FRITZ MATUTE (12).
(13) NANGUNDA GERALD NJIMELEKI (11).
(14) NDIVE FANNY LIMUNGA (11).
(15) KETUM EBENEZER NUH (11).
(16) HANNAH DIANE ENYOWE EWULE (10).
(17) AKEUFACK WACFACK (10).
(18) EBOT NSO MIRIAM ENOW (10).
(19) ATEASONG IRENE AJUMADEM (10).
(20) EFORI KELVIN (9).
(21) NFON CATHERINE JINGLA (9).
(22) NYAMKA TRINITA BERAKE (9).
(23) NZO ETORH SOLANGE (9).
(24) CHEKOLEMESORI KOBOH DORIS (8).
(25) ASONGWE MAURINE NGENSANG (8).
(26) EKWENA NESTALINE ENJONG (8).
(27) CLINTON MONDOA LIKUKA (8).
(28) KEPEBSI SILAS KUHMBU (8).
(29) NUBIA DENIS LANGSI (8).
(30) ASONG HERNITA BLANCHE MBENWOH (8).
(31) AMABO BLESSING LUM (8).
(32) MFOUT NZIE ASSANA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 39
(1) NOCHEWOH BELGELINE (14).
(2) NGOLLE AKONG SONE (13).
(3) AGBOR ELIZABETH AKI (11).
(4) EMUAN SCOTT TAGWANG (10).
(5) NJIE TONGA EKEMA (10).
(6) NANGU WOPYEB NATALIE (10).
(7) ELANGWE ROSELINE (9).
(8) LYDIA LABOU NANYONGO (9).
(9) NKEMCHOP CHANCELINE NAYI (9).
(10) TIKU BENIS OKI (9).
(11) TAWEH NYAH CARINE (9).
(12) NEBA VANESA ASOH (9).
(13) MBETERE CELINE ATEH (8).
(14) ANAMA MARIE WANJASU (8).
(15) JOYCELINE NKUOH ACHUO (8).
(16) LEROI KINGE MAYIBA MBAPPE (8).
(17) NTORO SERGE NGINYU (8).
(18) EWI BRONDINE YUO (8).
(19) NKWAH LARISA OJONG (8).
(20) ZOTSA FOTSOP ARMEL DUMOND (8).
(21) METUGE EKANE MIRAMON (7).
(22) NJIE ROBERT MONGOMBE (7).
(23) NYAGWUSIEH CHARITA (7).
(24) FOBELLAH NOELLA AWUNG (7).
(25) FONDEH LANDIS AWUMOH (7).
(26) TAKANG CHANTAL BESONG NDIP (7).
(27) HELMINE SAYNWI YONGCHI (7).
(28) NKENGFACK JEAN DE DIEU BRAULIO (7).
(29) CLARIS NELL MINDI MUMAH (7).
(30) ROSELYNE CHIGEAMEZU CHIJIKE IBE (7).
(31) AKENJI FRU NGONGBAN (7).
(32) ELUMBAT GEORGETTE (7).
(33) AYUK NOUATON MERVEILLE (7).
(34) AMAYENA ENOW THERESE KEZIAH (6).
(35) MIKE JEH MPEH (6).
(36) NDZEKWA CANISIA NGEH (6).
(37) NADINE SIRRI FUH (6).
(38) SAMEDA NOUKEGI JOZIANE (6).
(39) MIH PRINET KWALA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 43
(1) ANYI MILDRED EMBORO (9).
(2) MWELLE MARTHA TAKWE (8).
(3) NANJE VERA ONGIE (8).
(4) ENOW GRACE ANDIE (7).
(5) FOUDJI DJIMELI MERVEILLE (7).
(6) MBONGI BENADETTE BUKOMBE (7).
(7) ASONG EMEATEH PATRI-CLEAR (7).
(8) FOFACK FELIXTIANO (7).
(9) ADAMU BROUNHILDA NYONGOR (7).
(10) JOSIANE MBONG TEH (7).
(11) SAMA NJI HUSSENI SAMA (7).
(12) ANANGFACK NANGFACK JAMES AMSTRONG (7).
(13) NKENGAFAC CALISTA ANUCHEM (6).
(14) MBANDA JONAS BESONG (6).
(15) THELMA NTUBE NJUME (6).
(16) APERE MACVILO ASAH (6).
(17) EJAPI VANESSA EBIYA (6).
(18) DJOUD TUSALA MARIE-NOEL (6).
(19) YUNIWOH GISELE YUH (6).
(20) DANGO SERGE RINWI (6).
(21) BRANDON KONGNYU NJAPBA YENSI (6).
(22) DUKE NGALE NJIE (6).
(23) AMBA EVINA EDO (6).
(24) NJOYA ODETTE DIEYE (6).
(25) AGFUA FUL NADEGE (6).
(26) ENOWBOT SHARON EBANGHA-TIMBI (6).
(27) NKUMBE MARY ESUNG (6).
(28) KINFON ERNEST NGENWEN (6).
(29) MBONG CLARISE NWETI (6).
(30) TANGA MARTIN ENCHO (6).
(31) NDZI IRENE NYEH (6).
(32) DENGHA HENRIETHA NDESI (5).
(33) AJUO BATE YANICK (5).
(34) FON CHRISPIN AJIPONG (5).
(35) BATE SERAPHINE EFEMBE (5).
(36) NNANE NNOKO MEKOHNZIEH (5).
(37) ACHABUH TRACY (5).
(38) AVA HERNANDEZ ETA (5).
(39) NDONE WITNEY SENGE (5).
(40) FUSI RODRICK SUH (5).
(41) EBEJOH LARISA EMBE (5).
(42) PASCAL ACHE NYAH (5).
(43) KENNE MEKEM ABEL THIBAUT (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 37
(1) NFOR VELMA WIBAH (8).
(2) ELVIS WOLETE (6).
(3) TIKU CLARIS EOKU (6).
(4) KENGNE TCHOUMBOU ANGE SONIA (6).
(5) NAMUKWA RAHAMANI FEHNUI (6).
(6) TEBUNG ROGER TEBA (6).
(7) DENZEL MEANO ELAKIE (6).
(8) SAKWE PAULINE (6).
(9) FONJOCK RUTH FONCHE (6).
(10) CHESAMI BELTINE ATOH (6).
(11) CHENGHE RODRICK TEWANG (6).
(12) FOSO GREGOIRE WAGOUM (5).
(13) ENOW RAIISA ETCHI (5).
(14) AYAMBA TAMBONG JULIUS (5).
(15) LAMU LAURA (5).
(16) ATUBAH BLESSIDIAN ASANDE (5).
(17) FAPNGIR GISELE BONGAKE (5).
(18) ATEM CECILIA ARRAH (5).
(19) ENOMBO LETICIA MMETI (4).
(20) NGO MOMHA EUGENIE SALOME (4).
(21) ACHENG LOUIS TEM (4).
(22) NVENG MBONGO ERIC (4).
(23) ORU CELINE AGBOR (4).
(24) AMBOUNDEM RUCAYATOU HUSSENI (4).
(25) BACHE VOLOSIA OWOH (4).
(26) TITI SARAH EFFENYA (4).
(27) BISONG ABANE FORTAW (4).
(28) AKWANG MAURICE JONG (4).
(29) NGAM NELLY (4).
(30) MENDONG BLEDINE MOMBONG (4).
(31) TABOT BRENDA TABE (4).
(32) KUM JUSLEN NGONG (4).
(33) MAFETGO DARINE BELYNDA (4).
(34) NGINYU CALEB BAWE (4).
(35) MUKOM VICTORY AGWE (4).
(36) ESSONO RANTABEL MBOH (4).
(37) TCHAIMBA MARY (4).


Centre No:  11066  Jua Memorial College Njinikom
Regist: 33, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 37.93, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) TIM GISELA AMBENDA (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) MAGDALENE FIEN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) LOUISA MBAINDO (6).
(2) JICK SERAPHINE MUSI (6).
(3) GILIANE KUO (5).
(4) NJOUH ERIC MABE TOAGHANG (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) LAINSI VERA NENA (5).
(2) KIYONG MATHIAS NJUNG (4).
(3) SOH ANATUS MANIGHA (4).
(4) KUMA LOUISA KEBO (4).
(5) MUNTEH KUO JOSEPHINE (4).


Centre No:  11067  City Bilingual Academy Yaounde
Regist: 15, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 53.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) KENGNE BOWEN SUZANNE CHERRY (17).
(2) MAKAMTE WISPINE CABRELLE (11).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) TSAKEM NGUETSOP LUCIANO JUVERNAL (9).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NAZIM BELLO LILIANE (5).
(2) AYAFOR AYEMLE BRAIAN (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NOUYEP SENOU DARICE PRISCA (6).
(2) MVONDO MVOGO LUC EZEKIEL (5).
(3) EWI SYLVIE MBONG (4).


Centre No:  11068  Saint Francis College Fiango
Regist: 68, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 68, Passed: 52, 
% Passed: 76.47, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) NKAMKEU FRANCK NGOMBI (18).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) KIMBI RENE BUO (22).
(2) NDIVE COLLINS MOTOVE (20).
(3) BOBGA KATHLEEN BANBIT (16).
(4) KAPCHE VEDRINE BARNABAS (16).
(5) NGIMAZI JEVIS TAJOAH (15).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NDZENYUY COLLINS POWEL SENYUY (14).
(2) ASHOBOU AROLE VANEL YAMENI (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) AGHEN DANIEL ENCHO (12).
(2) NCHAKO TARDIVEL FABU (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 13
(1) JEVIS OLISAEBUKA KANU (14).
(2) ASHU MACMILAN ASHU (13).
(3) SUMBELLE ADOLF EPIE (13).
(4) DIOH LESLEY OTTE NYENDI (11).
(5) SARAH BALLE EPOKE-SONA (11).
(6) TCHATCHOU MANFOUO ALDA MARLENE (10).
(7) MBOLI HILMAN SUMDAH (10).
(8) TABI BRANDOM AGU (10).
(9) EMAMBU ANGELA (9).
(10) AMIN ASONGU NKIKEH (8).
(11) FON LAURANOEL ENIH (8).
(12) LINDA-ASHLEY OBEN-EYABI (8).
(13) MBI CATHERINE TENYON (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 15
(1) ETEINYUEI NERISSA AWEAYEH (10).
(2) EBUDE SANDRA EMEH (10).
(3) NZALLE NELLY MESONGE (9).
(4) CURYF KERRY PRIDE ATANGANA LYONGA (9).
(5) NKEFUET NKENGASONG ISABELLA (9).
(6) AGBOR BRIAN OJONG-WUBE (9).
(7) BAKE NADESH MESOE (8).
(8) TUMAH NOELA MONSEH (8).
(9) ASONGFAC ATEMKENG FABRICE (8).
(10) NYAMSI REMEDUIS NKWAMEN (7).
(11) MENKEU KAMGEM CLARISSE (7).
(12) MBINCHO ELITEH CLIFORD (7).
(13) SONE RENARD SONE (7).
(14) SECIBI JUSTINE DINKEH (7).
(15) AGIEN PRESIOUS ADONG (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) MOKUNDU MIDLA NAKOKO (7).
(2) MOFOR AGNES AYUKARREY (7).
(3) DEBA MANYOR TCHAMOE JUNIE (7).
(4) OJONG BLESSING MA-NSO (7).
(5) EMEH MESAPE ANNA SERAH ESUNG (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) MBOUNOU LEMOGO YANN FREDDY (7).
(2) EBOM CORINE EBULE (7).
(3) DEBA AYAMBA NDJEHMOE JUNIOR (6).
(4) ODELIGBO BORIS UCHENNA (6).
(5) SIMON MBACHU NGAH (5).
(6) TABE FLORENCE ACHIRE (5).
(7) NUCH SOPHIA AHAPE (5).
(8) FORBI MARY ELOH NOELLA (4).
(9) MBINCHO EYOH DIVINE (4).


Centre No:  11069  Nyasoso External
Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 44, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 25, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) EBUDE NGABE SIDOINE (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) NJUMBE ROMEO NJUME (8).
(2) BWESE EUGENE SONE (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ALOBWEDE NELIE-ROSE NZONG (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) EBONTANE JOHNSON EBONG (5).
(2) AKIME ALLEN ASUE (5).
(3) OKOLE PHILIP SAKWE JR (5).
(4) ACHA DESMOND AMAH (5).
(5) BINE DERICK MELLE (4).
(6) NJIKISSIE EMMANUEL MBAKOP (4).
(7) MBONG NGOELLE GLEH (4).


Centre No:  11070  Ndop External
Regist: 170, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 132, Passed: 23, 
% Passed: 17.42, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) TIFA TAZOHO SIDONI ELIONORE (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) NGAM JOAN NDIM (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) NDANGO QUINET NAHBUM (7).
(2) FRANCIS NDZEBOMENYI (7).
(3) NTOGWIACHU NELSON (7).
(4) LARISA NJIBABEKA (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) FONGUH JOEL NKENG (6).
(2) JUDE NUBEFENG (6).
(3) JUMUO BERTRAND YUGHENYI (5).
(4) NTOKEBI BERI-ANNA FONGEH (5).
(5) BINWI PATRICIA NGWA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) MFUAPON MOLUH EBENEZER NELSON (8).
(2) BAINKONG YVONNE CHO (6).
(3) NKWONGHO JUDE CHOBIKEH (6).
(4) NELLY WUTOH TATA (5).
(5) CHENUI LEO (4).
(6) CLARISA BIHNWI (4).
(7) NCHINDA JOHN TITATAH (4).
(8) NELLENG NUWAH GEORGE (4).
(9) SEH KECY BRIGHT GODWILL NDINTONEN (4).
(10) NCHOFONG NORBERT FONDANUI (4).
(11) NGHOPAN ISMAELA NDUAH (4).
(12) TITI TINA ABUH (4).


Centre No:  11071  Batibo External
Regist: 237, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 212, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 13.21, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) TEKO CLODATE ENYOH (12).
(2) NDI AMELINE NKENGNI (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) TIKUM BERNARD-LANDRY NJEI (8).
(2) ACHA ANNETTE ENGWALI (7).
(3) TAKU KELLY TIMBEN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) TEPI SIDONIE ANGUM (10).
(2) TEBAH JULIETE ABO (9).
(3) NDUM EMMANUEL FON (8).
(4) NTUI JENNIFER EKUN (6).
(5) DASSI OLIVIA ACHE (6).
(6) ASANJI ROBETUS SAGAR (6).
(7) AJECK BAVICE TEBEH (6).
(8) MUKONG BRIAN ACHA (6).
(9) TETUH NADINE ATAM (5).
(10) AMBE COLLINS (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) MBAH MIRABEL EWAH (7).
(2) AZOH LIVET SAMA (6).
(3) NABANG GLADYS (6).
(4) ESOKA PATIENCE OBASI (5).
(5) NJONG LIONEL MUSIBE (5).
(6) ASEH RODRICK TEBECK (5).
(7) ONDAH MARCELOUS ABI (5).
(8) ENGWARI LOVELINE MBAH (4).
(9) TEKE CLAUDIA BECK (4).
(10) NDAM DESMOLINE ASOB (4).
(11) NANA JOEL ESUM (4).
(12) UKOH OFAH CLARITA (4).
(13) CHICK PETROMELA AWOH (4).


Centre No:  11072  Ndu External
Regist: 541, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 436, Passed: 97, 
% Passed: 22.25, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) FONDZENYUY DIEUDONNE BANLA (17).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) NKUH BLESSING MANDIH (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) NGANGE GLORY YINYU (10).
(2) MARCUS VERA MBULI (9).
(3) SPINOZA KONGNYU TALLA WEPNGONG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 15
(1) NWUNSAK GEORGE KALABUPSE (11).
(2) NFORMI TERENCE MANJONG (10).
(3) TALLA LOVELINE GOOH (9).
(4) TATAH BEVERLY JIMOMA (9).
(5) NDZI SHARONE RINGNYUI (9).
(6) NGALA EMMANUEL LEYO (9).
(7) WANYU ROSEAME NJAN (9).
(8) NJABA EMILE NSAHLAR (8).
(9) MENJE ZITA TAKWE (8).
(10) KULACKTAR FAITH GEAMBOUN (8).
(11) NGABIR GILBERT NKUH (7).
(12) SERKWI CYNTHIA YENJONG (7).
(13) NYASO ELIZABETH NJINJI (7).
(14) YUNGONG SANDRA NGHOKEH (6).
(15) NFOR-TITA RODRIGUE BASHI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 34
(1) SEKA EMMANUEL YUVEN (10).
(2) NDZI SALISU MAGHA (9).
(3) NJONTIE CHANGNJOH DAVID (8).
(4) ISA AIISHATU MUYANG (8).
(5) ABDUL-AZIZ SULE (8).
(6) NKAIMBI PRIDE KONGFIYIN (7).
(7) BLESSING BOYO TUME (7).
(8) ALI CELESTINE NDIBWE (7).
(9) GWENDOLINE RINGNYU (7).
(10) BASHEROU METIKA (7).
(11) NDAMSAH CHRISTEL NGWANKFU (6).
(12) NYEH BELIEVE BAH (6).
(13) NKEH FAITH LAJUM (6).
(14) NDOHMI CLINTON WEPNYU (6).
(15) GWEBUIN IVOR SACKNWI (6).
(16) COURAGE SENGAFOH WIRNGO (6).
(17) KAFFA HOPESON WEBNGONG (6).
(18) NFOR CHARITY MBULI (6).
(19) SAYANI RITA WEKINYU (6).
(20) MANGAB BERTHA NKWASINWI (6).
(21) LINUS NDI NGWANI (6).
(22) MAKOKIH EMMA NWUNEMBOM (6).
(23) NFOR DIVINE FON (5).
(24) FAKEH SHALLOTTE (5).
(25) GUR CLAUDE NDZIBONTI (5).
(26) KENGONG ELVIS SUNDAY (5).
(27) MENCHAK BONIFACE (5).
(28) FAKE BRENDA AFANYU (5).
(29) HAMADOU JULIAYATOU (5).
(30) EBAI YANICK TAKOR (5).
(31) NDI LAURA BERINYUY (5).
(32) BERINYUI NKARAKWI DIANA CHRISTINE (5).
(33) NGALA VILMA GOOH (5).
(34) NFOR DIVINE NFORMI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 43
(1) NFOR USMAILA NDZI (6).
(2) TANGIRI BETRAND BANTAR (6).
(3) TATA ROGER NFOR (6).
(4) LACBUIN GODWILL (6).
(5) TAYU GLADYS GAMBO (6).
(6) TATA ETHEL FAMBE (6).
(7) NFOR MARY-CLEOPHAS YENGI (6).
(8) BERRY NGINYU GAELLE (6).
(9) ISA UMARETU NJIDE (6).
(10) GWEI GOODNEWS NDAMNSA (6).
(11) KETCHANDJI CARLOS SIANKAM (5).
(12) BUNYUI NERIS NTALA (5).
(13) NDI CLAUDETTE TUME (5).
(14) TAKU NELSON SACWA (5).
(15) NDOMI NOEL NWEBU (5).
(16) JINI NOEL NGEH (5).
(17) MANKFU NOELA (5).
(18) SHEY BLESSER NKWAH (5).
(19) WEPBUIN EMELDA KWASENWI (5).
(20) GAMTAN SALOMON (5).
(21) SEROPHINE REINYUY WEPNGONG (5).
(22) BETSY LOKEH GWEI (5).
(23) NDI SIDONNE MAWAH (5).
(24) NGWANG JOEL NSANGONG (4).
(25) KINANG SYNTHIA DUFE (4).
(26) NFORMI NKEH JACOB (4).
(27) SHIRMBOH CARISTER MUNSHA (4).
(28) NJINI CATHERINE NYAH (4).
(29) NJOYA ISHAHU (4).
(30) NGWAH MICAH NATURE (4).
(31) NSHANJI MELVIS KOYE (4).
(32) NDIKINTUM CLAUDETTE MEYLO (4).
(33) NFORMI GODLOVE LINWE (4).
(34) NFINYU SOLOMON NDZI (4).
(35) NDZI GLADNESS MUNGFU (4).
(36) BOHBUIN TAMNJONG NATHAN (4).
(37) NDENDU DONATUS ACONEW (4).
(38) BONGMBA RANDOF NFOR (4).
(39) MFERE ROMANS KIONYUE (4).
(40) NJILAH DIANE MENGLA (4).
(41) NFOR CLARISSE BIYEH (4).
(42) KENG YVONNE NYIANSEH (4).
(43) NGWANI ERIC TANTU (4).


Centre No:  11073  Fundong External
Regist: 255, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 233, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 21.89, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) YONG GOODNESS CHA-AH (12).
(2) TIM EVAN NUH (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 12
(1) SOH SAMI PHINIA (13).
(2) NTOH CYRIL LOH (11).
(3) NJUNG GILLETE NABUIN (10).
(4) BENEDICTA NABI CHIATOH (8).
(5) NGONG OLIVER GHANG (8).
(6) NDI ANNABEL SAH (8).
(7) TOHMUNTAIN RELINDIS NAIN (8).
(8) YIMBUM BRENDA NDONGMUH (7).
(9) EUGINE YUFENYUY (7).
(10) YOUNG HERIS NANGE (7).
(11) AWAH ALEXANDER SUNDAY (7).
(12) NGONG THEOPHILUS NGWA-FANG (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) ELANGWE LEONEL MAKONGOH (8).
(2) NGWIEH EMMACULATE NYANG (8).
(3) FUL OLIVETTE KES (6).
(4) NKOH ONEL CHUO (6).
(5) YUOH PETRA WOH (6).
(6) CHIA AGNES NAMBU (6).
(7) NDI NESTOR BANTAR (5).
(8) NKWAIN CARINE FUKUIN (5).
(9) NGWAINBI YONG ERIC (5).
(10) CHUOZJI MARGARET NTEPTI (5).
(11) WAINDUM PETRONILA NIGUIN (5).
(12) JAM HERIS FUNDOH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) DOAGUE MATEM NATHALIE (8).
(2) GAM OLIVIA FUYINIFINTONA (7).
(3) RAHINATU BAKARI (6).
(4) CHIA ORLAIN KIMENG (5).
(5) SONG FELICITAS NJANG (5).
(6) BAI NYIANGOIN VERA (5).
(7) NKWI FEDINANT CHAHBI (5).
(8) FUL GESTAFF NGONG (5).
(9) BIH NGONG QUINLINE (4).
(10) SIRRI HACHIM TECLA (4).
(11) MUGUOH EVELYNE MONTOH (4).
(12) NYINGMAIH KAJETAN KUKWAH (4).
(13) MIH PETER CHUH (4).
(14) ZEROBEBE FUL JOHNSON (4).
(15) FUKAH OLIVER ACHOUH (4).
(16) WAINKEM SAMUEL MBANGTANG (4).
(17) DENG DESI NYEAH (4).
(18) KEVIN MUNJANG (4).
(19) BISSONG MARGARET TAKANG (4).
(20) KIMBAM MICHAEL NGONG (4).
(21) NDIM BELTA YITENA (4).
(22) JUM NORALINE NGOINSEH (4).
(23) YAI GEORGETTE NDUM (4).
(24) NENGHABI FALLONE NAKEH (4).
(25) MUSA HADIJA (4).


Centre No:  11074  Muyuka External
Regist: 163, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 109, Passed: 21, 
% Passed: 19.27, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) NGOLLE CONSTANCE MESAME (10).
(2) TAZANU JENNET ALEMJI (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) ANCHIA SYLVESTER ANJI (10).
(2) MUNJOH ANTOINETTE ENDAM (8).
(3) EYAMBE BORIS EBANJA (8).
(4) KAFA EDMOND MELANG (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NGWAFACK WILSON ZIFACK (7).
(2) NJIBOLI ARMSTRONG NGANYA (6).
(3) DIELLE FELICITAS MESAPE (6).
(4) NKWI ALPHONSE NDENTIEU (6).
(5) HALIMA FADIMATOU IBRAHIM (6).
(6) QUEENTA EYUNGKAH ANJOWUH (5).
(7) FONGANG MBUNUY PAVEL (5).
(8) APANATONG PRICILIA NJOUBA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) NDIP AGBOR EMMANUEL (5).
(2) EZIAGA PIEPETOUR AKWANJIE (5).
(3) TAAH ELIZABETH AKUD (4).
(4) NSOH IMMANUELLA TANWANI (4).
(5) SIMON EBU EHUBE (4).
(6) HYCINTHA BETETH UNDUWAH (4).
(7) OBASEBOLI MOSES BALEMBA (4).


Centre No:  11075  Government Bilingual High School Bamenda
Regist: 629, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 460, Passed: 308, 
% Passed: 66.96, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 20
(1) SONGBI CYRIA SAHKAIN (31).
(2) MAYEMJEU KLORANE-DIVINE FONTET (31).
(3) NCHANG AGHETSEH AMANDINE (30).
(4) AFUH ANWEI RITA (29).
(5) ANGAAMA JOSHUA JUNIOR (28).
(6) CHANTAL NEH PENN (28).
(7) MAGATSING KAKABI CHIMENE SAINT-TISH (28).
(8) NGASOH NGWEBUIN MADZA EUGETTE (27).
(9) AZAH MAGDALENE IJANG (27).
(10) CHE BONAVENTURE SUH (26).
(11) NWABOH EMMANUELLA UNGITOH (21).
(12) LONGLA ONEILLA BUGIH (21).
(13) FORKWA DELQUEEN ENJEI (19).
(14) ANGU BRANDY TEWAH (19).
(15) FONSI ROYCE APUAGHO (18).
(16) CHOGUEN TALLA JEFFREY DONALD (18).
(17) ASIANGYIE SYNTHIA NEH (17).
(18) AFANWI DIANE (17).
(19) DONGMO SOKENG PATRICIA (16).
(20) SELAMO CHRISTELLE KERNYUY (14).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 19
(1) TARAWO BLESSING MANGI (30).
(2) NDAM MELANIE ENGONWECK (29).
(3) MBINGFEPOH IVAN MBOZIKEH (28).
(4) NANTSA TAZO AURELIEN (28).
(5) JOY MUNDI FOMBI (23).
(6) WIRLEN DIYKA SANDRA (23).
(7) AKEM KELVIN KETU (23).
(8) NEMBO ELTON NAMBUANYI (22).
(9) NGWA LOUIS AMBE (22).
(10) MULUH PROMISE PENN (20).
(11) EGOH KELLSER ABLA (20).
(12) SEGNING TSINDA JESSICA (19).
(13) TSOTEZO MARU SANDRA (19).
(14) SIRI TRIFOSIA CHE (17).
(15) ASA'A CHI-MBESOH (16).
(16) SERKWI CLAUDIA TIKI (15).
(17) ANYI NCHAYE EMMANUEL (13).
(18) KENNE JASMINE LAURE TAMBOU (12).
(19) KAMGA FOTSO WAFO GUY-LEONARD (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 35
(1) AWAH BILENNE NDIFOR (26).
(2) NDOP BORIS MUSONG (24).
(3) NTIONGNOU ASOBO YOURI KABREL (22).
(4) NJEI CLOVIS MBAH (21).
(5) BOUNA THERESE MERVEILLE (18).
(6) NGES MAXIMILLIAN NKUO (17).
(7) LONPIH MOFFO IROLINE FLORA (17).
(8) CHIEKA DARRELL KIMBI (16).
(9) MAYEMFFO NGNINTEDEM ASSUMPTA (16).
(10) ANDU BOUDRINE (16).
(11) SAHA KENNE PAUL KOLMER (15).
(12) AFUH ANIM RITABEL (15).
(13) NSAISI KELLY MARIA GORETTI FONAYEN (14).
(14) KONGNSO PRISCA DUFE-EH (14).
(15) TEWAH SANDRA (14).
(16) TI-NOBOSSI EDDY CLIF (14).
(17) FORYET LARISA NANGE (14).
(18) LOIS SEIPONG PEMAMBUH (13).
(19) TCHOUTANG TCHOUTANG MARINE (12).
(20) TANTOH NDIKILAR JUNIOR WIRNYU (12).
(21) ANYAM NOELA MEGHA (12).
(22) ZERIKANG KELLIE SANDRA SELAMBI (12).
(23) CHI KONZENEH CLARIS (12).
(24) AGHANWI BLESSING NJI (12).
(25) APO ABOH NAOMI (11).
(26) KOKOUONG LAMBE SALINE (11).
(27) MOYA SYLVIE NWIFA (11).
(28) NDEOULA PELAPOUOT SORELLE (11).
(29) AKUPAH EMMANUELA OYANG (11).
(30) ANYINKENG ADRIENNE ZINKENG (10).
(31) MEMBA BONWI AISHA (10).
(32) ATEHMANKEUH AKONGSEH NGWANA (10).
(33) KUMA RYAN-JUNIOR CHE (10).
(34) MULUH KLUIVERT AWAH (9).
(35) NGWA LIVINUS NGWE (9).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 29
(1) ABONG MAC BRIGHT CHE (15).
(2) AMAH CLETUS TANGWING APEH (14).
(3) NENG STEPHANIE NDZEI (14).
(4) NGWAINMBI JOSSE KHING (14).
(5) FORKIM ENJECKAYANG ABENYA (14).
(6) WAINFEN TERENCE FUL (13).
(7) SHIYNSA CHRISTINE BURINYUY (13).
(8) NGOUEMETA TCHOFFO NICAISE (13).
(9) NTANKEH ONELA (12).
(10) TSOBENG ZEUFACK OBERDINO (12).
(11) NJI CALEB (12).
(12) NJOMGOUE HAPI MAYEVA (12).
(13) TCHOUOMEGNE MANEL ROSTAND (11).
(14) NGES REDAN YUH (11).
(15) NDAM KENNEDY (11).
(16) MUANKANG JUNIOR TEGHA KUM (11).
(17) EBITOH GIFT AMARANANG (11).
(18) ISRAEL MBEDIMBOM ASONG (11).
(19) ATAH PAULA NGENJE (11).
(20) BIH SIDONIE CHI (11).
(21) MUGUO OSRIC AKEM (11).
(22) ABONG PRETTY EMMANUELA NGUM (11).
(23) NEBA GIDEON NGWA JUNIOR (10).
(24) NOUMBISSI LYNN PETRONIE AKONGNWI (10).
(25) TANGBI REINE YUAH (10).
(26) MALUM NTUNKEM SANDRINE (9).
(27) BONGYU SANDRA YIBIR (9).
(28) NAMDA SANDIE DORIMENE TAYLOR (9).
(29) NFORMI RASHEL MBIBU (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 50
(1) TEGOURBE TCHONFABO EDITH (14).
(2) NJI GUY PRIESTLY AMOUH BEA (14).
(3) NDAH ORNELA KIAN (13).
(4) KUM CYNTHIA BEI (12).
(5) NTOH TESTIMONY AKINIMBOM (12).
(6) LITABU MARY MANGWI (12).
(7) KONGLIM CONELIUS NGUM (12).
(8) ANEHMBOM CHRISTINA CHE (12).
(9) AKEWO ALVINE AWA (12).
(10) TALIAH MARK-URIN CHELEH (12).
(11) ANGU ELVIS NJI (11).
(12) BAMU JOYCE ZIBON (11).
(13) ABANI LIZETTE KINYUY (11).
(14) LUMNWI RAISSA FUH (11).
(15) NDENECHO KELLY AMBO (11).
(16) FOSSO TIPNANG DYLANE ULRICH (11).
(17) SIRRI DELARIS MANJONG (11).
(18) ASOH CHRISTIAN MBE (11).
(19) BLESS ACHI TAMBE (11).
(20) ACHU SANDRA LUM (10).
(21) SUMFOR LOIC FUH (10).
(22) FOKUM BRENDA MANKAH (10).
(23) AMBE LISBETH NEHBIH (10).
(24) BIH ESTHLINE NDEH (10).
(25) NJEBA KOURAGE FAHKE (9).
(26) NGI SHANCELINE SUNNI (9).
(27) FOTSING PEMTET JOSPIN-STEPHANE (9).
(28) ANYAM JUDITH FON (9).
(29) AYONISEH SANDRINE ANAWEH (9).
(30) TSI PRECIOUS NSTANG (9).
(31) IJEMAKINDE PAULLA (9).
(32) CHIDERA JOHN OKOYE (9).
(33) NGAISO ELVIRA PRISCA (9).
(34) NGUNYI MILTON WAMBA (9).
(35) SERH JEFF NDONG (8).
(36) BRANDOLINE NAVOMA (8).
(37) SAMBA BRANDON AKOB (8).
(38) FOKO DOMINIQUE FRANCINE (8).
(39) MUNTEH CARISA NAYAH (8).
(40) BIHNWI LARISSA FUH (8).
(41) TEZOH MIRELLE ENGOINYI (8).
(42) CHAFAC NAIDIA (8).
(43) NGALA ELVIN FON (8).
(44) NWOTEH MAGUNG ISSABEL (8).
(45) NKAFU GLEND TENDONGAFAC (8).
(46) NGWA BRUNHILDA LUM (7).
(47) KOBBI ENJONG MILLS (7).
(48) FRANCO NJOH FONKENG OBI JUNIOR (7).
(49) NGOUFAN YAKA FELIX (7).
(50) GEORGETTE KUTYEP NJOKO (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 56
(1) AMBO KATHLEEN AKOM (14).
(2) EGOH KELLSIE MFUA (11).
(3) YENSII YVONE VERLA (10).
(4) MANCHO CANDY BIH (10).
(5) AKUMSI MANKA'A EPIPHANIE (10).
(6) MANDI ROSINE EKANYA (10).
(7) NDZI JUSTICE MANDA (9).
(8) TCHINDA ALVIN YAFUNG (9).
(9) FOUNSIE FRANCIS JAPHARO (9).
(10) ANYE EPHRAIM NEBA (9).
(11) SOH EVARISTUS NFOR (9).
(12) FOKOU SAHA KABREL (9).
(13) ANWI MARINA TEGHEN (9).
(14) ACHA STECY-BROWN LUM-FRI (8).
(15) LOM ERIC KUM (8).
(16) SONKOUE DERRECK AIME (8).
(17) ASOM KOUAMO ANITA FLORETTE (8).
(18) EBOTACHERE ETTA SHINA (8).
(19) DORCAS FOLAHAM AUGUSTUS (8).
(20) BOLACK ZIDANE BRICE ADAMU (8).
(21) ZIE HENRIETTA FRU (8).
(22) DZEYEWIR NOEL SIKEWONG (8).
(23) KIKOY VIVIAN BONGSISI (8).
(24) SUH LAURA LUM (8).
(25) MANKAH PRAISE CHE (8).
(26) FOINTAMA CALISTA CHEA (8).
(27) MAHFRI YASSAH ALVINE (8).
(28) ARREY RUTH ENOWMBANG (7).
(29) NTUMUTOH MIRABEL BIH (7).
(30) AMBO LOVELINE NJI (7).
(31) AYE PETHUEL PEMAMBU (7).
(32) TAKWI ITA AWAWING (7).
(33) MBATE ANITA BIEGWA (7).
(34) EBEN CHURCHILL NKOYO (7).
(35) AKWI COURTNEY MBOH (7).
(36) AYUK-ARRAH PRINCELY ASHU (7).
(37) AMBE BEAUJEANNOT TANCHO (7).
(38) SUH BRIAN NGWA (7).
(39) NORBERT AMBE MANJONG (7).
(40) NCHITU SIBASTIN TATA (7).
(41) ANDU EMMANUEL NGAH (7).
(42) AMBELE GISELE ANNIH (6).
(43) MOKOM PRECIOUS MEZOH (6).
(44) NSAME BERINICE LIMNYUY (6).
(45) MBU JANINE ETIH ANGATO (6).
(46) ECHAMALEGE EPHIPHANIE FLORE (6).
(47) ONYIYECHUKWU HELDA ODIDIKA (6).
(48) NKWENTI PIERRETTE MESHI (6).
(49) MAKAM KENGNE GLADISSE ZAINA (6).
(50) DUNG LABELLE FALORN MBONG (6).
(51) NDAM FABRICE NSHOM (6).
(52) MOUM LAURA CHE (6).
(53) MADIYOMBOM ROCINE NGONG (6).
(54) NSAMBA MBAH RAKIATOU (6).
(55) ANTHERE JIOTSA RAISA (6).
(56) KANLA PONTIANUS NYUYSENI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 53
(1) NDI ANNABEL MATUMB (10).
(2) FRU CHI AWAH (9).
(3) NAH PEUTUEWOH MOHAMMED (9).
(4) CHI SIRRI VANESSA (8).
(5) NDAH GORDON NWANTI (8).
(6) MASSAPCHOURAP MBAH HOUMMI SALMATOU (8).
(7) WOUANSI SIMON LEROI (8).
(8) TIECHUI SHINAIDA GUMUOH (8).
(9) AKWA SOLANGE UNGIETOH (8).
(10) AZABU PIUS (8).
(11) YOUMBI NANA ESTEL LAUREL (7).
(12) NANA NOURMEN NOUMBISSI (7).
(13) TAGNY KENGNE WABO (7).
(14) AYONISEH CAROL NGWABIJI (7).
(15) NGEAFAC TELEMACUS AZOACHA (7).
(16) NEBA CHEMKA WINIFRIDA (7).
(17) TIENTCHEU TOUBOU DARLA COLETTE (7).
(18) TAMEKONG QUEENIVA SEGNING (7).
(19) MFENDUN MOUNTESSOU AHMED SALIM (7).
(20) ANE KUM EVON SHAKA (7).
(21) WAINYU JUCENTHA NDIM (6).
(22) MULUH CLAUDETTE MESHI (6).
(23) ASOH ETHELDREDA AMBE (6).
(24) NKANJINPOH BLANDINE PENANOH (6).
(25) LONGHI MELI STECY KENDRA (6).
(26) SIRRI JANIS TCHINDA (6).
(27) SHIRI SANDRA NDAM (6).
(28) AJABI PENZENSTANZIER TABITHA (6).
(29) BANLA FLORA YENSA (6).
(30) JIOTACK TALLA EYADELLE (6).
(31) OMBAKU MAXWELL AKOB (6).
(32) THERESE CLAIRE LEMNYUY (5).
(33) NDI PROFESS LORATER (5).
(34) NIBA LOUIS CHE (5).
(35) KUETE MOFFO KELLY (5).
(36) CHENUI FRANCIS BAFUDI (5).
(37) AYANGAWEI HERMAN EGOGHO (5).
(38) AKANDE CHARISMA ATAM (5).
(39) WAI ACHEMKEZI CHE (5).
(40) DZOUA TEKEU CINTHIA LESLINE (5).
(41) NZESEU NGAPPOU CHRISTIAN (5).
(42) ENEKE-BESEM DRUSILLIA TARH (5).
(43) BERNSAH EMMANUEL NYUYKIGHAM (5).
(44) NJONGUE ZEUPAT BLONCHA CALISTA (5).
(45) ANWI ANYAH OZIMBA (5).
(46) AKEH NADESH OWEH (5).
(47) ATTANGEUR EDEN PENN (5).
(48) AYIMA EMMANUEL TIZIE TABO (5).
(49) EMMANUEL AFUBOM (5).
(50) AGELLA CHRIS TERSOO (5).
(51) NYANG MILDRET NJI (5).
(52) YERGA NOEL (5).
(53) FRU NADINE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 46
(1) KHAN CYNTHIA MEGWI (6).
(2) NIBA EDELQUINE MAMBO (6).
(3) MBOYAH DE TIENTCHEU AMELIE CHEITOU (6).
(4) BIDMIA CHRISTABEL (6).
(5) AUGUSTINA NJOH ABANG (6).
(6) TECHUH EDMOND NDIKFU (6).
(7) ASAH PAMELA IYA (6).
(8) NSOYONGE LARISSA SONILA (6).
(9) AWA NELLY LUM (5).
(10) MOFOR CLAUDINE MENKA (5).
(11) SUH LAURETTA BIH (5).
(12) TSOPMATSA MANFOUO DIRAN (5).
(13) NGUATEM MATHIEW ATEH (5).
(14) NADEGE EKIAUNEH PRAISE (5).
(15) FONYUY CEDRIC KONGNYUY (5).
(16) AKIA LESLY KEDZE (5).
(17) MAMBOH LIUSA'S ADAMI (5).
(18) EDISON NFORBI SUH (5).
(19) AMBA KELLY NGEH (5).
(20) FOTSING FOGOUM EMMENUEL YVES (5).
(21) ZANG ZEERAN-CLAIRE NNAM (4).
(22) LUDOVIC NGOUFFOR PECHI (4).
(23) FON LINDWINA NGUM (4).
(24) NEBA CLARISE LUM (4).
(25) MABEGIA IDELETTE MICAH (4).
(26) KINCHAFF ANETTER TEWIY (4).
(27) NGORAN BELIS SUHSI (4).
(28) BONG-KWE NEOLA WHAI (4).
(29) FON BERINE IJANG (4).
(30) PENN JACQUELINE MEGHA (4).
(31) BELIANE FRU (4).
(32) MBEMS VINITA NGUM (4).
(33) ESAKENONG NESEN MANDELA (4).
(34) YOUNKWE WILLET ANKINIBOM (4).
(35) WENDOH DEBORAH NEWUH (4).
(36) TICHA NERIS ENDAH (4).
(37) VEYESI ISABEL NYUWEN (4).
(38) ESSOBO ESSOBO GUY LEONARD (4).
(39) NKAM GEMIA NAAH (4).
(40) PATRICIA MANKA NGWA (4).
(41) FUNG CLEARISSA MBONG (4).
(42) KAFAIN KATHLEEN CHUFI (4).
(43) SHEMITANG HUMBERT NGHOLAJI (4).
(44) NDISHO PATIENCE SHENJIMINUI (4).
(45) TUME AUGUSTINA VOMA (4).
(46) KUDI ROSELINE YIWU (4).


Centre No:  11076  Presbyterian Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 135, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 135, Passed: 131, 
% Passed: 97.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 36
(1) FOGANG ALEXANDER MBAH (32).
(2) DEDE API FON (30).
(3) SAMA-AMBE REGINALD FUH (30).
(4) NGUM ELEANOR ANYE (30).
(5) NCHANG MERCY THIERRY SIRRI (29).
(6) FAH NDE ATANGA (29).
(7) MOUSSA MOHAMED (28).
(8) MOFOR KEVIN CHI (28).
(9) BEI ASHELI MOFOR (28).
(10) YEMNAI PAOLA BATCHANKWE (28).
(11) MBAH REX TENDONG (28).
(12) TARH-EBAI CHRISTOPHER ARREY (28).
(13) VUYOF BRIAN AKE-MBOM (27).
(14) MMEUGHAIY BOGHEMA NYAMUSA (27).
(15) NFORMI CARLSON VERLAH (26).
(16) NCHINDA NGU GEORGES-GAEL (26).
(17) NFONGEH QUEEN LAURE NGUM (25).
(18) NWANA ZADYS WENJICK (25).
(19) CHIEMEN AFOR SORIANE PRECIOUS (24).
(20) NOUGHUE LEMOUPA FRANK-MICHEL (23).
(21) TAKOW ESTWIL ARRAH (23).
(22) AKOKO MEZU TANE VERSINE (22).
(23) MALCOLM ASI SAMA (21).
(24) TINONG NENG DAISY MFUH (20).
(25) AKONGNWI JUNIOR BLAIR ATEWELE (19).
(26) WALTERS LONTSI (18).
(27) FRU ZUTCHI NORRIS BRIGHT CALTON (18).
(28) NGWA EMELINE LUM (18).
(29) ADAMS FAVOUR LEMSI (18).
(30) NDZELEN GLEN AFONI (18).
(31) KHAN SIRRI AFUHNWI (17).
(32) NZEBELIA KELLY NJUNCHOP (17).
(33) GHOGOMU JINUI (17).
(34) FRINWEI JENNIFER LOVE ACHU (16).
(35) KEWIR WENDY MLITIKA (15).
(36) JOYCELYNE ANWI MBAMUGUUN (15).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 20
(1) NDASEH NGWE PENANJE (27).
(2) AKUMA FON AZIHTARA (22).
(3) BAFENYI ACHO ACHO (21).
(4) FON CLIVE FON (20).
(5) NGIMNDOH WILLIE-GERTRUDE AKEPU (19).
(6) MAFIAMBA THERESIA LUM (19).
(7) THELMA-ASHLEY NAHNYONGA SABUM (19).
(8) NGESANG NGEMANYI MELO ALUIKTASEH (18).
(9) NKEWAMOH NTEMEH GODFRED (18).
(10) AGWETANG PRIESTLY EMMANUEL JUNIOR ANYE-BAH (18).
(11) CHEFOKAM JOHN KIM MOFOR-Y2K (17).
(12) EDOKAT OKI TAFAH (17).
(13) NGARKA ABEL DEAN (16).
(14) DILYS-TRACY MEBAYIEKEH SAINGWEA (16).
(15) NDI MERELYN YAAH (15).
(16) FON DIETRICH-LEE TIKUM (15).
(17) NKWENTI MEGIE ANITA SANDRA (15).
(18) MBELLI DESMOND MBAKU (14).
(19) FUNYUI GRACE BENITA MBIGHOYUI (12).
(20) NCHANG MEISTER NKWENTI (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 12
(1) KAMTO TAGNE EDDY RICHEL (25).
(2) MBEUMO TAMO ASCHBEL (21).
(3) ANIMBOM ULRICH EDWARDS PUWO (20).
(4) TONSONG SERGE PEKIANTUNG ANJOUNDONG (17).
(5) NGUEPNANG NJUMSSA GRACE MANUELLA (16).
(6) TALANG SAMA FABRICE AMBROISE (16).
(7) SANDRA ASAKWA AKUNJI (14).
(8) BIH STACEY CHE MANCHO (14).
(9) ANAKA STESSY ANI (13).
(10) AJUH AGWETANG NORRIS MUNYA (13).
(11) CHO KELSLEY AWAH (13).
(12) NGENUE MARY ADAMU (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 16
(1) NGOYOU CHAKUNTE ALDRINE (15).
(2) FRI DIANE PILA TEYIM (14).
(3) TCHINDA TALLA NOUBISTAL JUNIOR (14).
(4) ASONDO PELAGIE AFOR (14).
(5) PUWO DANIELLE DESCHAMPS TAKOUNCHWE (14).
(6) ACHAH EMMANUELLA AKURI (13).
(7) ANYANGWE ETUNYI YAHWAD (13).
(8) TSE ELIJAH NGANG (13).
(9) ANDEH HARRIS ANDEH (12).
(10) AWA THELMA SIGHAN (12).
(11) NYEANGO ALVIN BATI (12).
(12) DJOTENG KOUAMBOU TARIK YVAN (12).
(13) NGWESE PHILIP NGWESE (11).
(14) BINDA LIZA MANDI ENDAH (11).
(15) ASA'A MELISA LEKUNGA (11).
(16) DUALA EDNA VICTORY ECHECK (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 16
(1) MBIYDZELA REGINA MBUMENYUY (12).
(2) ETUNYI BINDA JUNIOR (11).
(3) TATA BECKLEY NJI (10).
(4) KWENDE MBAH CLEMENT JUNIOR (10).
(5) MIYANG-LUM AWASUM (10).
(6) JESSIE ABANI NGONYE (10).
(7) FORBI LOVERT ANGUFOR (10).
(8) AKONGWE REINHARD CHOFOR (10).
(9) FRU SHURRI PRECIOUS AMAYABA (10).
(10) HARDY FRU CHO (9).
(11) ABIE MBE JUNIOR (9).
(12) EGBE TAKOR MA-TABOT BILING (9).
(13) KHAN NOELLA PENN (9).
(14) MANKA'A EMILLIE EJOBI (8).
(15) CHE BRANDON OBEN (7).
(16) CARLJANE TENGEN FORTIH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 11
(1) EKWI CANISIA NDIMBU (10).
(2) ANYE-NJU ADELAIDE DARIELL LUM (9).
(3) CHE KELLY-PRIDE ANGWE (9).
(4) EMMANUELLA YAJE MABO (8).
(5) MAMBO CHRISTEL MUNAYA (8).
(6) NEBA AMBE RAWLINGS (8).
(7) JAJI IBRAHIM (8).
(8) FAI KINYUY BIFEN (7).
(9) BIH HARRIETTE NGANDA (7).
(10) AGHANWI FON CLEMENT (7).
(11) NAAH KEHSIGHA BABILA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) NWANA FRITZ-GERALD MULUH (7).
(2) ETOUBEKE ANDREA PIERRE (7).
(3) DZEKAMO KINGSLY DINYUY (7).
(4) IRENE BOKENG ANJOH (6).
(5) TENENG MONCHE MENGWI LOUISA (5).
(6) DIBIE NAHBILA GAIL LOBE (5).
(7) LILA ALVINE BOBGA FONGOH (5).
(8) CHO RUTH NGO (5).
(9) FRU MANKA MAFO ANGWAFO III (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) TOMBE AGHETEMBWOM NYINGMAH (8).
(2) SAH CRUZ NYIMANEKE (7).
(3) AJICHEI SYNORTTA MANKAA (6).
(4) FAH LAURYN MUYANG (6).
(5) SALLE YUSUF SUCCESS ZUENWI (5).
(6) NANGA ASTRIDA NJOH (5).
(7) NGESANG DORSON AWA (5).
(8) NKWIYO VIANICK NYEANGO (4).
(9) BIH LINORA OSVADLE FRU (4).
(10) EKWENA RICHIE EGRIE (4).
(11) SIH STACY NYAH (4).


Centre No:  11077  Mother Teresa's College Bonaberi Douala
Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) ACHU LIZA ANYIM MOKOM (15).
(2) FRU NKIMBENG CHRISTIAN (14).
(3) AMADEDON TORITSE ALAN GEORDAN (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) LAURENCIA TOUAH EWANGUE LOUISE GRACIA (18).
(2) FORKWA KEITH SABI (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) MALONGUE EMANDE PRIME EMMANUEL GUY (17).
(2) NYENEIME DONATUS JACKSON (11).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) MAGNEROU FRANCOISE LAURE (10).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) SEGUE CHRISTIAN LOIC (7).
(2) BESONG LACHE COLETTE FEBE (7).


Centre No:  11078  Government High School Nkor - Noni
Regist: 112, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 99, Passed: 49, 
% Passed: 49.49, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) TAMFU DESERIL TATA (17).
(2) YUYUN EMELINE BOLANG (12).
(3) MAIMO LISBI-JOY NYIDUM (11).
(4) LAWAN MUNIRATU NKAAH (11).
(5) VERNYUY SUMIHILA BONGVIKUI (10).
(6) NDI PROSPER KIBONNE (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 16
(1) MABU RENE NGALA (12).
(2) ADAMU ABDU (11).
(3) AMADOU ABIBA KURSUMI (10).
(4) YOH BLAISE MAWOH (10).
(5) BAYENA DIANA WIYBAH (9).
(6) OUMAROU YUSUF (9).
(7) KINSAM SANDRA KIBONEN (8).
(8) NDI LOVELINE FUENUNYOH (8).
(9) NFON EMMANUEL BINYO (8).
(10) TATA LILIAN NYANYOH (7).
(11) SHEY MUKAILA SUIRU (7).
(12) WANYU AMBROSE NDUKONG (7).
(13) WIRNKAR BLANDIN KINYUY (7).
(14) NJOLA ARMSTRONG NFON (6).
(15) NSAH RACHEL LENNA (6).
(16) MNGO ROLAND KINTU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 19
(1) BUH ROLAND TCHINSAM (9).
(2) NDI CLARIS MANGAN (9).
(3) KINSAM ODISIUS NTUMNYO (9).
(4) TABAH ETIENNE BEFEH (9).
(5) NSAI ADELA CHING (8).
(6) FUH SOLANGE BOYENE (8).
(7) TATA LARIZA MANYE (7).
(8) SAMA GILBERT (7).
(9) NSAI ROPHINESS ESONYOH (7).
(10) DIMLA RONALD SHAW NOYEN (7).
(11) MBOM CELESTINE ECHEITENYOH (7).
(12) NYAMKA DAVID (6).
(13) FALE CLINTON NGWAN (6).
(14) YANGSI EMMANUELA FIEKE (6).
(15) HASIMU BASO (6).
(16) NKEY CLIFFORD FAI (6).
(17) NSABINLA EDWIN BINTUM (5).
(18) NFORYA ELAME BOLLE (5).
(19) FALE LARISA KICHOISI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) YUVEN BLASE TOMBIR (7).
(2) FONYUY GERALDINE BERI (6).
(3) YUNGSI SONITA JEH (5).
(4) SHEY GILDAS FIMUNCHIM (5).
(5) MABUH VERNATIUS NYONUFON (4).
(6) NYANG NOELLA JINGKO (4).
(7) NYAMNSAI MAXIMUS KWI (4).
(8) TATA ROGER TAMFU (4).


Centre No:  11080  Kumba Mbonge Road External
Regist: 337, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 267, Passed: 65, 
% Passed: 24.34, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) NGASSI GIFTY TUA (12).
(2) TASHU MANKA MARINETTE MBONJE (9).
(3) LORDSON BATONGO AKUM (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) EGENI NDINGE (10).
(2) ELANGWE ABEL KELAN (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) ENONGENE MBONTEH CARLSON (9).
(2) MBIEKWE TATA VALERIE (8).
(3) AGBOR FRANK TANYI (7).
(4) NJONG BRISHLY TSI (7).
(5) MBAH RONALDO NJECK (7).
(6) NGWELA RENE MUSA ME CALF (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) NENGHABI ZEBEDEE (8).
(2) NGANGSE LIONEL BAS (7).
(3) NTUI BIAGA EMMANUELLA ASHLEY (7).
(4) SARAH LOKILI NITUA (7).
(5) BISONG IVO MISODI (6).
(6) DORAH SHUMA NENDE (6).
(7) NJECK EMELIA AGWENJANG (6).
(8) NGOE OTTE (6).
(9) MBOU DOUMENE GIDEON (6).
(10) MBAZANG LYNDON TECHE (6).
(11) SAKWE NANSY MARICA (6).
(12) TCHUNDENU SEYAJI MARTYNS (5).
(13) KWANG FRANCA MEJANE (5).
(14) TAZEM ELMAN CHAMA (5).
(15) NJEI MARTIN (5).
(16) MUSANGO ARMSTRONG (5).
(17) MASUE ESTHER MARIKA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 37
(1) NOTO KOBE DAVID (6).
(2) AJAH ANZAH BUTLER AJAH (6).
(3) MOTANGA WILSON MOKUBE (6).
(4) ITOE GIDEON ESOE (6).
(5) SAKWE ANITA BASAKITY (5).
(6) AJUAZUM ENGISA RUTH WASE (5).
(7) EYONG MOSES EYONG (5).
(8) NDOBE IRINE NTUBE (5).
(9) EYABE EMMANUEL NGOBI (5).
(10) FORGAH LAUREL NGWIKOH (5).
(11) TIMAH BRONHILDA INGIE (5).
(12) EKANAKA GRACE (5).
(13) JERRESSE IKOGA ANGI (5).
(14) AYAH SHARON AISHA ATEM (5).
(15) ELANGWE AUGUSTER MANDE (5).
(16) SUSAN ELEMA MEBOKA (5).
(17) MIYEME NICOLAS ROGER (5).
(18) EBIATOH ELVIS (4).
(19) TOOCHUKWU CHINEDU ELUM (4).
(20) ALOBWEDE SONITA MESAME (4).
(21) AKO SYDONIEN ENKENGA (4).
(22) ESONA CARLOS EMBABATO (4).
(23) AMIH ROLAND MUA (4).
(24) EKOLE OWASU BLESSING (4).
(25) AWAH NORBERT NDIP (4).
(26) ODOLI BONAGA BERTRAND PACOME (4).
(27) PENDA SYLVESTER ITOE (4).
(28) JERRY MOLEKA MOKUBE SAKWE (4).
(29) AJUGHOZUM SUSAN ENENYUEI (4).
(30) DJEUMENIE RAMCES WHILFRID (4).
(31) OFOR KLEIN OFOR (4).
(32) OKOLE MARTIN ITOE (4).
(33) EKOLE OSMANO (4).
(34) NTUBE VIVIAN MESUMBE (4).
(35) EPINGI MOSES (4).
(36) MELIMA PENKINS IYASSA (4).
(37) AGBORNTOR THERESE MUKETE (4).


Centre No:  11081  Mamfe New Lay Out External
Regist: 86, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 77, Passed: 7, 
% Passed: 9.09, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) AGBOR GIDEON ETCHU (7).
(2) MKPOT EBOT PETER (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ANYA RAPHEAL ANYA (5).
(2) PATU MOHAMED GARIBA (4).
(3) NKI CLINTON EBANGHA (4).
(4) AHUTA LAZARUS AFFU (4).
(5) OBEN CHRISTINA MA-EYONG (4).


Centre No:  11082  Vocational College Of Arts, Science & Tech. Muyuka
Regist: 61, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 43, 
% Passed: 82.69, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) AKO ETTA CLARISSE (17).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) AYUK VICTOR AYUK (16).
(2) ENOW BELL-HELLY ENOW (10).
(3) KANYIMI BLESSING YEJUBU (10).
(4) AGAH KENDEM PURITY (8).
(5) VELDA LEVALA TITA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 15
(1) LYANGE JULIE NJOMO (12).
(2) GABET ROMAIN NWANTAM (12).
(3) MADENSI QUEEN (11).
(4) AYUM FLORENCE ANYI (10).
(5) EBEN PATRICE EBEN (10).
(6) CHING ROSALINE NANGE (10).
(7) ASANJI KAMARICA NDIKISA (9).
(8) MBELI ADRIAN AZAAH (8).
(9) MAUREEN ONEKE NCHENGE (8).
(10) ELIZABETH ENOW TAMBE (8).
(11) ANJEI CLARISE ADUNGOM (8).
(12) JIMMY NSIMA JIMMY (8).
(13) BATE MAGDALINE NCHANGE (7).
(14) ANYIATEH NGUASONG LUCY (7).
(15) ASHU NADESH ABOWOH (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) MBACHAM MARIE INDUM (9).
(2) CHENG BELTHA IMBI (9).
(3) ETTA KLUIVERT OKOKOBE (8).
(4) ANJI DESMOND UNKWA (7).
(5) ATA PRINSKING MANGA (7).
(6) EKOI NANCY MELE (7).
(7) LANGAN CLOVIS NKOYO (7).
(8) NJANEWOH YVONNE EFAYAM (6).
(9) YAWO SANTICLER KUM (6).
(10) ATASHIMA JULIET ATING (6).
(11) NDOH BENJAMIN NGANYA (6).
(12) CHELSE SLEGE SHUKANG NJENNY (5).
(13) AKWI DORCAS ATOGHA (5).
(14) NDIP CHRISTANE NDZWENG AKO (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NYAMBE SYNTHIA NJOME (6).
(2) ESOH SIDOLINE BEZING (5).
(3) AYANG DESMOND AYANG (5).
(4) MBONG OLIVER EHU (5).
(5) AJAH CYNTHIA NJUMUN (4).
(6) TAMI JUDITH NGWIBONG (4).
(7) EWANG LAURA EBANE (4).
(8) ASUE FELIX NDUNG (4).


Centre No:  11083  Government High School Nguti
Regist: 96, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 88, Passed: 30, 
% Passed: 34.09, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) EYENI ISABELLA ISOKWE (9).
(2) KOMOGNE OLIVIE NWHAN (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) EJUBA ALFRED EJUBA (9).
(2) TAMBE PADDY TANYINKENG (8).
(3) OJONG MARVELOUS ASUE (8).
(4) NDIESUMA ENOW DUMEKA (8).
(5) WUISI ABIGAIL KAOUNYI (8).
(6) ACHUOARIKAI GEORGE ANYOMPE (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) ENOW ROLINS EBOB (8).
(2) NELLY AYAMBA AGBE (8).
(3) TEBOH MELVIS EJECK (7).
(4) NGUTY RENE AYUK (7).
(5) EYABI JACOB (6).
(6) NFENDE ANDRILINE BELENDE (6).
(7) EBAMU VANECIA EBAH (6).
(8) TAKU HELEN EYANGASONG (6).
(9) ENOW JOEL TAMBE (5).
(10) FOUELEFACK JOUTAFET EMMANUELA (5).
(11) EBINI LYDIA-SANDRA BAKONO BLANCH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) ASHU COLLINES AYUK (7).
(2) TAH JAVIS BATE (6).
(3) ENOW ELIZABETH AGBOR (6).
(4) TENG BENADETTE AKWENI (5).
(5) MBENG SOP NSANGOU BLEID (5).
(6) AYIKOH QEENODET (5).
(7) OJONG BORIS NTUI (4).
(8) FOBIA MICHAEL NWABI (4).
(9) EBINI JACOB TATAW (4).
(10) NJEMBU NELSON NKWELLE (4).
(11) TABI MAX MFORJOCK (4).


Centre No:  11084  Government Bilingual  High School Fundong
Regist: 361, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 256, Passed: 137, 
% Passed: 53.52, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 7
(1) NKESSA MARITA SAH-NANGE (29).
(2) SONG DEODONNE (28).
(3) NKWAIN LARISSA NGOIN (26).
(4) WAINDIM DORIS MAIH (22).
(5) KOUMTOUNDZEE RUTH-BETSI NUBED (21).
(6) NUH THIERRY MUBANG (21).
(7) WAINFEN BERNADETTE ESEGHA BIH (16).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) DENG ARMSTRONG MUNAH (20).
(2) BEMSIMBOM BRYAN YONG (16).
(3) KAH ANKIAMBOM JEMCHI (16).
(4) KOMUSONG GODWILL TAMNGWA (11).
(5) NGANGET JOE - BROWN NJOH (10).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) TUFOIN BORIS KOMGHEH (21).
(2) MAYUA NEDRAN NINDUM (20).
(3) TIMTY EDELQUEEN MISIH (15).
(4) BULAWAH BLESSING AJIMSIMBOM (14).
(5) INDUH RHODA MUYANG (14).
(6) EDVIGE NINDUM (13).
(7) MBENG BENEZET YUH (13).
(8) TUBUOH YOLANDER YOUH (12).
(9) MUNANG LIVINUS CHIA (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) MOHAMADOU BILKISU (15).
(2) WAINFEN CLEANSETH NAIN (13).
(3) NDICHIA LEAH FULAI (12).
(4) KUH SANDRINE KUONABUIN (12).
(5) SAAHKEM JULIE MACHOP (12).
(6) ANKAIN OLIVIA NJANG (11).
(7) NOUH LEONARD CHAH (11).
(8) FUL CHRISTY GHENDEH (10).
(9) NAYHIA BERGALICE NGEH (10).
(10) AWA SYNTHIA NING (9).
(11) NTOH SYNTHIA NAIN (8).
(12) NDAH SANDRA TEIN (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 14
(1) NAKOMA EMMACULATE (13).
(2) KARNGONG REUBEN NGAHNJONG (12).
(3) ANIKWANG CLARISE FULAI (12).
(4) KICHAH QUINSLYN NABOH (12).
(5) NKWAIN TATIANA NANGE (10).
(6) YENGONG BRYAN (10).
(7) KINDONG ETHELINE CHENG (10).
(8) BERTRAND NKESSA (9).
(9) TUBUO MARTINA NAMBONG (9).
(10) VEYU PELAGIE MFOKEMNYUY (9).
(11) YAMBUI LEVI NYAH (9).
(12) AKEM ANKIAMBOM GODSWILL (9).
(13) TIMKAIN CLARIS NANGE (7).
(14) YONGHABI SANDRA NABOH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 32
(1) WAM ROLAND TOBI (10).
(2) CHI SILAS NKWAIN (10).
(3) DIOM BLAISE DIOM (9).
(4) CHANG VIVIAN KEH (9).
(5) SOLONKO FANIBEL NABONGVA (9).
(6) EDNA NABUIN (8).
(7) NDOH RUTH NGUM (8).
(8) NGAM KINGSLEY (8).
(9) YONG GLADNESS FUO (8).
(10) BULAWAH YVETTE FULAI (7).
(11) GAMA STELLA MBEL (7).
(12) WULNEBAE ISMEL BANGHA (7).
(13) DIANGHA GHISLAIN NAKOMA (7).
(14) YONG MAGRATE MARY NANGE (7).
(15) CHIATOH ELVIN NAYAH (7).
(16) TUBUO CLAUDINE NAIN (7).
(17) BANGANG JOEL NKWAIN (7).
(18) FADIMATOU USMANU (7).
(19) CHIA SANDRINE NGUOH (7).
(20) AKONG ALAIN NDAH (7).
(21) HURE HAMIDOU ABDU (7).
(22) YAMA CLARIBEL NYANG (6).
(23) NGEH CLINTON AYONG (6).
(24) KUMA CHRISTINA NDUMWAIN (6).
(25) DIANGHA CYRIAN TIFUH (6).
(26) FORMBUI EDNA NJOM (6).
(27) MEJANG SHELA NKESSA (6).
(28) MBANG JENEFER NAIN (6).
(29) SONG SANDRINE SIHNAIN (6).
(30) NAYAH PHILIS (6).
(31) MENANG FLORENCE NSANG (6).
(32) TIMCHIA NELVIN NSOM (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 31
(1) SIRRI ANITA TAMBE (9).
(2) GHANGHA COLLETTE NYEAH (8).
(3) NKWAIN SHARON NAYAH (7).
(4) VALERIE NANGU (7).
(5) AYEAH FELIX TOH (7).
(6) SHADJI STEPHANIA CHUISE (7).
(7) DAINA MUNGU NGANJONG (7).
(8) GOPAL KUMA YUH (7).
(9) NKWAIN PELAJIE NINDUM (6).
(10) TOHBI DESMOND NJINI (6).
(11) TEBUI-FRU NGWA ALEXIX (6).
(12) MAH JUDE KIA (6).
(13) GOPTI BELINDA TSI (6).
(14) FOIN YUH LESLIE (6).
(15) YONG ELMA NSOM (6).
(16) SONG BRANDY FUEN (6).
(17) YONGHABI HANSON ANCHANG (5).
(18) WIRKER ANNETTE MANYEH (5).
(19) MULAH NJUA BENEZET CHUO (5).
(20) MUNANG SOLOMON YUH (5).
(21) MBZIMUNANG PATIENCE NABI (5).
(22) NGWA NELSON KOI (5).
(23) GWE BERTILLA NTEIN (5).
(24) NDI JOY AKINIMBOM (5).
(25) NGUH NOELA NENG (5).
(26) DENG VALERIE MAI (5).
(27) NAZIA SAPHERA (5).
(28) NGEH CLOVIS SA-AH (5).
(29) NDI LOUIS NGAM (5).
(30) NUBED FRI GRACE GODIMER (5).
(31) KITUH JULLIETE NAIN (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) MBANGINU VEMAVIS FIEN (7).
(2) TANG ANKIA ODETTE (6).
(3) PENYIA JAMES NINGEM (5).
(4) KIMBI CEDRICK FOINSANGLE (5).
(5) FORGHEMA CANDIDA SIH (5).
(6) ALEMBOM LIONEL NDZEFOIN (5).
(7) DUNG DENISA MBU (5).
(8) CHIA VALENTINE NJIKUMAH (5).
(9) AKONI ZEBEDI FOINMBAM (5).
(10) NGAM ROUSANNE VISISIMBOM (5).
(11) WAINMOH WALTERS NUHWUN (5).
(12) NGHANG CLAUDIA NGOINSAH (5).
(13) TIMA MIZPAH AFUMBOM (5).
(14) NGONG JUDE SAMA (4).
(15) KUMA VERMA KUOHMAI (4).
(16) YUH ANTHONY NGEH (4).
(17) TSOWA DOUANLA RAISSA (4).
(18) YONG MIRELLE FIENSAH (4).
(19) TOHMOH PATRICE NCHITU (4).
(20) GHANGHA BLENDINE FUEN (4).
(21) TASAH DELBERT CHIA (4).
(22) LESLY NIKANG (4).
(23) ANKAIN NADEGE NAMBUH (4).
(24) AFUMBOM JOY CHOUTI NYONGUO (4).
(25) LIZETH NDUMBI (4).
(26) NTANGTI GILIAN CHUFI (4).
(27) NGWO BELINDA NJANG (4).


Centre No:  11086  Guka External
Regist: 106, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 62, Passed: 9, 
% Passed: 14.52, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) TENKEU TENKEU JULES JUNIOR (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) BIH MIRANDA NDEFRU (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) KOIKE SALLA BROWNWELL (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) MBAKU-TIKUM GHISLANE MBAKU (6).
(2) TIBAB RUTH ABONG (6).
(3) OBEN CLIFFORD NGOB (6).
(4) ENOW-AKPA RAJIFF ETENGENEN (6).
(5) MESANG OJONG LALUH QUEENTER (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) TENGEN VENIS TENGEN (6).


Centre No:  11087  Ebolowa External
Regist: 43, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 38, Passed: 12, 
% Passed: 31.58, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) NDI MABEL BERI (12).
(2) IKE ANITA TANGKO (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) KAJE BORIS CABREL (11).
(2) WONGEH RANFIELDA BOM BEHNOH (8).
(3) MAYOB RAISSA NDAM (8).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) FOTSING NOUSSI ELISSA (11).
(2) NDI JEAN FERRY (6).
(3) GILLIAN CHWINDOH (6).
(4) MESSINA EKOANTSOAME JOSEPHA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NGONO NGUEDE BIBIANE (5).
(2) ASSOUGA LEONARD CHRISTIAN (4).
(3) NDAGANG DOMO ZICRI OLYMPE (4).


Centre No:  11088  Ngaoundere External
Regist: 96, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 80, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 18.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) NJOME NJOME DARNELL (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) SOUREYATOU HAMADOU (12).
(2) NJINANG POCHI STEED YVANA (12).
(3) DEUTO DEUTO ALEX SAVANT (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) TWINING BAIDJOLNE MOHAMADOU (8).
(2) MAMOUDOU BASSIROU (8).
(3) NYAGNET EMERANCIENNE LETICIA (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) SAHIDA ISSA (7).
(2) ANITA BONGSI KABERI (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) VERNYUY MODESTA SHUKA (5).
(2) NDJON NGOME MICHELINE (5).
(3) DOUDOU ASTADJODA MAIGARI (5).
(4) HADJA AMBACHA�R AHMET (4).
(5) FUHNWI STEPHANIE NGUM (4).
(6) NJI GLORY ANGA (4).


Centre No:  11089  Deido External
Regist: 471, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 309, Passed: 71, 
% Passed: 22.98, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) BEDJOKO BEDJOKO ANDRE JUNIOR (19).
(2) EKANE JEFF GAETAN (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) NDJEUMEN DILAN YVAN (17).
(2) MOTCHEU REINE GLORY (14).
(3) TCHANA JEANNINE ARISTIDE MANGWA (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) ADEL BUH GASTON MVO (15).
(2) NKANA TABELA PATRICIA MAEVA (15).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) TCHABGOU DONGMO FABIOLA ADRIENNE (12).
(2) WHASSOM WHAMENI MARC STERENN (12).
(3) EMMANUELLA SENDZE DZENNDZE (9).
(4) KOUGAWA PIAM WILFRIED CABREL (8).
(5) TCHEUNKAM WABO CHRISTIAN (8).
(6) MARBEL AKO INDU (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 13
(1) ELONG EBOH SERAPHINE (12).
(2) BRIDGET THOMPSON AGBOR (11).
(3) NGWANA RUDICK (11).
(4) JUMAH GEORGE JU (10).
(5) NGONG TATIANA TEH (9).
(6) MBOTIJI CLAUDINE TITALANGA (9).
(7) ENO JOHNNY EFFIONG (8).
(8) NTONGWE THELIS (8).
(9) BOCHAT BENARD KALOAN (8).
(10) YONG HOPE NAIN (8).
(11) JOYCE NZINKEU OLESHA ORNELA (7).
(12) NTENTIE CHARIFATOU (7).
(13) TUM AMBROSE NGES (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) NKAJI GLORIE (9).
(2) FONKWE EMEAKA SANDRINE (7).
(3) FOAM FABO LUDOVIC (7).
(4) MANIKEU PAGOP GIVELLE TATIANA (7).
(5) NANGNEU MENEGUE AMELINE LITE (7).
(6) BISSOU JOANE MORELLE (7).
(7) LONGSHILE BLESSING NGWEMACHI (6).
(8) KUM FABIOLA EKEI EWEI (6).
(9) MELIKI SOPHIE (6).
(10) EBOT CELINE OROCK (6).
(11) NDONGLA EMMERS NILIS (6).
(12) MOUKAM ANGE MICHEL (5).
(13) KONGNYUY CLARIS YAAH (5).
(14) MBAH CALISTA NACKATU (5).
(15) EMADE CYNTHIA MBINE (5).
(16) NOVETTE MBONG KIMBI (5).
(17) BILLE JEAN CLAUDE MAYO (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 28
(1) NDIONIE MBONG CLAUDE LUCIOLE (7).
(2) FOTSO OUAFO ULRICH DILANE (7).
(3) MFOUT VESSAH ASSANA (7).
(4) EKWE PASSY RODOLPHE (6).
(5) TITA IDRISU FUEPENDAP (6).
(6) NDASHI HENRY (6).
(7) KOUOLE LABOU JOVANIE (6).
(8) YANKOH HELEN NKUNYUI (6).
(9) AMADOU DJIBRIL (6).
(10) NGO BAPOULE 111 BERNADETTE NADINE (6).
(11) BAPACK PAULINE ARIANE RANDY (6).
(12) KAHDOH STEPHANIE ASAYAM (6).
(13) NGOUNOUO FOGANG EMMANUEL BASILE (6).
(14) APAH JOSEPHINE NDZIE (5).
(15) NDOLO KARELLE ERIKA NDANGO (5).
(16) KOUATI KOUATI GUERRICK MATHIS (5).
(17) MEDZE INGRIDE ALBRONDE (5).
(18) NZUKWE NZAKOU NATHANAEL ROSINE (5).
(19) AKOAKEM ELIZBERTH AGENDIA (5).
(20) NOUMEN ATCHEKUARA JONATHAN AUBIN (5).
(21) AICHATOU MAIGUIDJO (5).
(22) TANGKA THERESIA VERSHIYI (4).
(23) KOUVAHE DEDE GRACE (4).
(24) TOUBUH ALAIN MUMFUA (4).
(25) FONDZENYUY MACRINA SUIYE (4).
(26) MONEY JAMES DADY (4).
(27) ATEH ARNO ASANA (4).
(28) LORENDA SHOHFOLA (4).


Centre No:  11090  Nguti External
Regist: 23, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 13.04, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGALIM CHRISTERBEL NYOHFI (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) AGBOR ALICE NDIP (5).
(2) EYABI VICTOR ESENGWO (4).


Centre No:  11091  Government Bilingual High School Fontem
Regist: 157, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 149, Passed: 86, 
% Passed: 57.72, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NENGU SELMA TANYI-NKONG (21).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) FLORA NKENGAFAC BEWAMBAH (16).
(2) NGALA JAMIRATU GIWEH (16).
(3) NJIFOR ETIENDEM FONTEM (14).
(4) NDEJIO BODWIN (14).
(5) NGONGE FRANCIO NGONKEM (12).
(6) NKWETI MANGEM ANGCELIA (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 6
(1) AMBOFEH KELLYDIAN MUAFAW (15).
(2) ABANG FRANKLIN TARH (14).
(3) NGOFOR DONATUS TENDONGMO (13).
(4) AYANGAFAC BENARD ANUMBONDEM (11).
(5) LEKE FALON TAZI (10).
(6) DOMINIC MAKOKIE (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) ANYIFUA TERESITA (14).
(2) AROKE SIMILA TEKWO (11).
(3) ASONGAFAC EMMANUEL (11).
(4) AJOANDEM MARY - QUINE (10).
(5) ANYIAMIN GISELE (9).
(6) AJONG FANELL NTIMAEH (9).
(7) NDOH RANDY AFHA (9).
(8) NKENGACHA AJUAH BELTUS (8).
(9) ANYIFUET ELIZABETH FONGUNG (8).
(10) ALEMNJI CHIARA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 17
(1) KHUMBA CLINTON BEKONGCHO (11).
(2) ALAIN WUAKOH NJICHA MBENOH (10).
(3) ATUBAH GRATITUDE NDAH (9).
(4) ETIENDEM EUGENE (8).
(5) AJONGAKO DERICK (8).
(6) NJANG ANDREAS TABE (8).
(7) ASONG AJONG CORETHA (7).
(8) AGOFAC MARKFERIUS NKENGAFAC (7).
(9) KETOMA PATIENCE EGHABE-MBOMA (7).
(10) ANOTATOU STENSIL (7).
(11) ASONGAFAC IVORINE NKENG (7).
(12) EMBASOM NEWTON NGULEFAC NDIFOR (7).
(13) AMINDEH RACER NGUATEM (7).
(14) NGUM MIREILLE MBECHA (7).
(15) ACHANGNKENG THEODORA AKAMIN (7).
(16) NGULEFAC CLEMENTINE (7).
(17) EMEAZI ANABELA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 21
(1) NKEZEA EFUETNJI (9).
(2) NKAFU NOEL (9).
(3) NKEGOAH BERELINE ACHENJANG (7).
(4) BEDULABOH FOMBEOH YVONNE (7).
(5) ATABONG ROSE BERI (7).
(6) MEPABANDEM FEIMOH CELINE (7).
(7) ACHANKIA CLINTON ALEM (7).
(8) NKENG ROSELINE (7).
(9) NCHOTENJEM LEOPAUL (6).
(10) NKENGBEZA ACHELEBEH NUELLA (6).
(11) AJONGAKOH CHANTAL (6).
(12) ATEMLEFAC NESLEY AKEMFUA (6).
(13) ATEAWUNG BENARD NOJANG (6).
(14) ATEMNKENG CLARIS (6).
(15) ASHUNYA DIANA MBOHNYHO (6).
(16) NKENGLEFEH ESTHER ANUMENDEM (6).
(17) ACHALEKE FORMIN CANICIA (5).
(18) AWUNGANYI CLOVIS NGOSONG (5).
(19) ASONGANYI FORLEFAC (5).
(20) NGWASON MIRIAM TATAW (5).
(21) NKEMBETEH PENASIUS (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) NCHAFAC MINETTE ZENONG (7).
(2) TCHOMNOU SEBE GILLES (7).
(3) EGBE HENSLA ARREY (6).
(4) NKENGAFAC MONIC-ANNE (6).
(5) ATEM MICHAEL AMAHMBOH (6).
(6) MOSUME GERMAINE BEA (6).
(7) NJILEFAC CHANCELINE NCHONGANYI (6).
(8) FORTEH SANDREN AFEGONG (6).
(9) NJUNKENG THERESIA NGULEFAC (5).
(10) AWUNGFUET SONITA FUABEH (5).
(11) WENDOLINE BONGSONG ETIENDEM (5).
(12) NTUSOP CIPOURAL (5).
(13) AWUNGACHA SANDRINE NDEMANU (5).
(14) ASONGANYI BEZAYA (5).
(15) TAMONKIA GRACE TENDONKENG (5).
(16) GUETUE GILLES (4).
(17) FONJU LENORA NJULEFAC (4).
(18) ZISUH PETER (4).
(19) LEKELEFAC SYNTHIA (4).
(20) ALEMNGE SUSSANA BELLA (4).
(21) NYAMUSA PELAGIE NJUNKANG AKWI (4).
(22) FONYA NICOLE ANYICHAP (4).
(23) SABGEU KENFACK ISABELLE LILIANE (4).
(24) BESONG NGWIKA (4).
(25) FORCHOP ZEADAN TSOPMOH (4).


Centre No:  11092  Government High School Alou
Regist: 83, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed: 35, 
% Passed: 47.3, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) OWI SHEENA OFON (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) NANFACK IDRISS YANIK (9).
(2) QUINICK CHRISTABEL (9).
(3) EUNICE TIFUH AGWE (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) ASONGAFAC EMELDA ASONGAFAC (11).
(2) NGUNI VERA NGUAJONG (10).
(3) ZELEM PRISCO NGENGANG (9).
(4) NJUMECHA SONITA ANATEH (9).
(5) EYONG MESEH AGNES (9).
(6) NGIMNKENG MAVIS MBUNYA (8).
(7) FOKOU DONQUIA ACEL NICACHUIS (7).
(8) ATEAKENG BRIGET (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) AKOAMENJEU JULIANA NKEMNKENGAKA (7).
(2) ANUMEDEM DELPHINE (7).
(3) ASONGAFAC FRANKLIN MBEFUET (6).
(4) FONKENG SIMON KENDO (6).
(5) MEKENGACHA COLLINS AZEMAFACK (6).
(6) FIEMO VITALIS FIEMNA (6).
(7) NWOBUA RENE NOCHA (6).
(8) TENDONGKENG KELLY (6).
(9) LEKEALEM DORA AMINKENG (5).
(10) AWUNGKENG CLARKSON MOKABE (5).
(11) AJAPNGU NJEMBONG FIDELIS (5).
(12) NKEMAKA NGO-NDONG ERNESTINE (5).
(13) TIBAH BABARA NJIWE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) TENDONG ADOLF RADO TANGU (5).
(2) TENDONGMOH ALEX NDUNGATEH (5).
(3) NKEMBEJACHA NGULAFAC SCOLAR (5).
(4) FORGUM DEMISTUS (5).
(5) NKENGANYI BRUTUS M (5).
(6) TSA-BOU NGALIA NDEMNDO (5).
(7) EFUETLEFAC SOLANGE (4).
(8) AKANA CHARITY AKA (4).
(9) FOLLAH COLINE TANGU (4).
(10) NGEFAC ERNESTINE ATHANASIUS (4).


Centre No:  11093  Government Bilingual High School Eyumojock
Regist: 69, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 69, Passed: 46, 
% Passed: 66.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) AKAWO TERENCE ITA (20).
(2) NYAH BELTIN ACHA (9).
(3) NFONE JOSEPHINE MARU (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) NDEP DANIEL NDEP (15).
(2) NDEP DESMOND ATA (10).
(3) ABORSANGAYA LILIAN NDIP (9).
(4) AKUM DEBORAH ENOW (9).
(5) NTAWUBE FAITH ETTA (9).
(6) AKAT RELINDIS BESSEM (8).
(7) NDIFON ROLAND (7).
(8) ENOW EMILIA MBIA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 12
(1) CHUKWU PEREZ CHIMA (11).
(2) OSHE JERRY BARKER (9).
(3) ASHU ERIC ORU (8).
(4) OMBIANG ATABITCHE JOAN KEVIN (8).
(5) ABE ELIZABETH AYAH (7).
(6) OJONG ROSELINE EBA (7).
(7) TAMBE ADELINE NTUI (7).
(8) NCHUNG OBI TAKANG (7).
(9) NGWENEH NOELA CHO (6).
(10) EYONG BETRAND MANYOR (6).
(11) NKONGHO CHANTAL NKONGHO (6).
(12) ABANG FELIX TAMBE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) AGBOR RAY AGBOR (7).
(2) OJONG PRECIOUS MUKO (7).
(3) ESAME EMMANUELLA ORU (7).
(4) NDUM MERIAM MANYI (6).
(5) EREM YARO DAVID BRICE (6).
(6) NDIFON PRISCA AYUM (6).
(7) ETTA JOEL ETTA (5).
(8) NDONE NGUBE SIMON (5).
(9) AKPOMBU LINUS MONABEN (5).
(10) OBEN ELVERA ARET (5).
(11) ETTA COLLINS OKANG (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) OJANG JOEL OJANG (6).
(2) OJONG VERA AJOM (6).
(3) OJONG TINA OKOT-NSE (6).
(4) ETA DIVINE ASICK (5).
(5) NDIP BRIGHT ASHU (5).
(6) CHUKWUMA ANYA CHIMA (4).
(7) AYUK FLORA NDIP (4).
(8) AGBOR EUNICE EWOR (4).
(9) AYUM BRIDGET OMA (4).
(10) NTUI JUNAID TAYUM (4).
(11) AKO JUNIOR AGBOR (4).
(12) TAKEM CYNTHIA MANYO (4).


Centre No:  11094  Unity Comprehensive High School Tombel
Regist: 32, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 32, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 25, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) EJOLLE PAUL BUSSE (8).
(2) NGOMEBONG EUGENE SONE JUNIOR (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) EKANEBONG MAUREEN MBOLLE (7).
(2) NDIME CONSTANCE NZUNGE (6).
(3) ENANG JOVERT NGEOLE (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NGOLE ELIZABETH NZELLE (6).
(2) SONE VALERIE MBOLLE (6).
(3) NNANE MESODE STELLA (4).


Centre No:  11095  Government High School Batibo
Regist: 248, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 141, Passed: 63, 
% Passed: 44.68, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) TENGWEI LIROY TEZOCK (25).
(2) AFUH NJEI ALPHONSE BRONDON (20).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NDVU CLIFORD KAMMA (22).
(2) TEMBAN ABEN CALIUS (21).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) NJEI NICODEMUS MBACHAM (16).
(2) TIBOKO FABRICE MBAH (14).
(3) AYONG CRISPUS (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) KANGHAWA ANNET NJOMWE (13).
(2) TIFUH EDNA ABEN (13).
(3) EGEM OTU BLESSING LEMBI (12).
(4) ADU SAMUEL ADU (11).
(5) FONMBAH MARIMA ENJECK (11).
(6) FONGOH FLORA ENGWARI (9).
(7) ATUD MAGDALEN (9).
(8) CHICK VANESSIA ENJEI (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 12
(1) TANGU HORIS NEMBU (16).
(2) ABI KILLIAN EBA (12).
(3) NDI MARIENATE TIFUH (11).
(4) MBOH ENGWARI NARDIA (9).
(5) NAMDOA JENEVIE NJOMI (8).
(6) YATA ANNA NCHEW (8).
(7) ANDONG AVOLINE ANGUM (8).
(8) WAWAH CONSTANCE TABA (7).
(9) NJEKU DORIS AWU (7).
(10) TEBECK COMFORT ACHA (7).
(11) MOH FLORISH ABECK (6).
(12) NDUM ENDAM CHICK (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 22
(1) ACHU BLESS TITANJI (8).
(2) MBAH BRANDON SUH-AKAM (7).
(3) NDEH ERASTUS TIKUM (7).
(4) TIFUH CLINTON TIKOB (7).
(5) ACHA TENOH DERAN (7).
(6) NDI GEORGE AGBOR (6).
(7) TEBAH STEPHANIE TEBOCT (6).
(8) MUNOH RHODRICK AKUNG (6).
(9) MUANA DAMARIS NDI (6).
(10) BASIL NDANKAD GODWILL (6).
(11) CONSTANCE MBONG MUA (6).
(12) MUTA SYLVIE ANWEI (5).
(13) MBAH ROZEAN ABOH NGUM (5).
(14) ONYA TECLA UGWE (5).
(15) MBAKWA ADELINE EYEN (5).
(16) ESEH SHARON AHONE (5).
(17) AGUM CLINTON AKWEI (5).
(18) AKWANG MARIE UNJWE (5).
(19) FONGANG MUYA ERNEST (5).
(20) NJANG BRIYANT ANENG (5).
(21) TEBO EMILE MBA (5).
(22) MUKUM PRECIOUS ACHA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) AJEM PREMUS ANYIME (6).
(2) MUYONG BLESSING NDEBEU (6).
(3) MBANWEI NIKEL FECK (6).
(4) BAPOH NAOMI AKUMUNU (5).
(5) MBU CLINTON NDAGHA (5).
(6) AMBI ZEPHANIA TEPI (5).
(7) MBANWEI FARON MBAKU (5).
(8) UNDAGHA VALISIA EFANG (5).
(9) TEKUH KELLYFRED NEG (4).
(10) NJECK DILIS ABOH (4).
(11) ACHA TINGWANG ACHA (4).
(12) NDIKUM STEPHANIE ACHA (4).
(13) FONGOH NORA ANWEI (4).
(14) NENG CECILE NDI (4).


Centre No:  11096  Mbongo-Bamusso External
Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 7, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 28.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NICHOLINE ALIMA ACHIA (4).
(2) NASERI MICHAEL ETONGO (4).


Centre No:  11097  Government Bilingual Secondary School Mudeka-Tiko
Regist: 78, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 41, 
% Passed: 56.94, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) DJIOTSA YONTA RAISSA (23).
(2) EBELLE MOUKOUDI PAUL JUNIOR (21).
(3) NDONG REX CHAM (20).
(4) EGBE FLORENCE TABI (14).
(5) TOMGWEN BLANDINE KAYE (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) OKON JOHN INYANG (21).
(2) KIFON GRACIOUS REMYEH (11).
(3) MPAH MAC-DOFF (11).
(4) TANTOH MOHAMMED (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) NGUAMA ACHILLE MENKEMATOH (12).
(2) SHARTOU ISA TANABA (9).
(3) TAGWA EKWA COMFORT (8).
(4) ASEN SOLANCH NKIE (8).
(5) REVEI RONALD NGAH (8).
(6) NDONFACK HORNELLA MICIVINE (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) NANET DEDE TETTEH (8).
(2) DJEUFACK EMILIE ZITA (7).
(3) BLESSING JOHNSON (7).
(4) AWA SALVATION FOKU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) TOCHUKWU EZE PETER (8).
(2) ZANGAA PHILLOMENE (6).
(3) MBUAZEA PETINO (6).
(4) ENGOME MARIE EMMANUEL (6).
(5) HENRY DICKSON IKPE (6).
(6) SAMUEL DAVID EFFIONG (5).
(7) WIRBA THERESIA LIMNYUY (5).
(8) KURUH DELILA YOH (5).
(9) NDENE KEVIN NGIDE (5).
(10) ISSA OUMAROU NUVAGAH (5).
(11) WILLIE ESSIEN HANSON (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) EMELDA INYANG (5).
(2) MERCY BENE (4).
(3) DJIMELIE DIANE (4).
(4) NICOLE IJANG NJIH (4).
(5) EMMAMBU NAJORINE FONTEM (4).
(6) HAWAOU OMAROU JULIAKA (4).
(7) AMOS ABEYA ADONGASE (4).
(8) IGNATIUS OMEKA OJIMBA (4).
(9) NKAPIER NKWINKEH (4).
(10) ANI NADINE EDOHO (4).
(11) BILOGE MALA MARIE HOSTANCE (4).


Centre No:  11098  Government Bilingual High School Tiko
Regist: 238, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 238, Passed: 139, 
% Passed: 58.4, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 5
(1) GERMAIN ALANG KELLY (28).
(2) OKUKE MARY MARVELOUS MUDI (24).
(3) FOSSO SOB BRENDA (24).
(4) CHAM RAUL-GUILLAUME (23).
(5) KUTWA DONALD CHIANOH (22).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) AKARAMBI BRITNEY OUDJAMBA (20).
(2) SALISU MOHAMMED USAMATU (19).
(3) DJOUSSE GEORGE DEVLIN (19).
(4) NWAGBARA MACCLOUDE NWAGBARA (19).
(5) AJOH N�ELI-NOEL ABIA (16).
(6) BAIYE HIRIS TAMBI (14).
(7) NDJ�E � NDEBI BORIS (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) EYONG DANIEL EYONG (20).
(2) SAAHLIH BERNICE NAGEI (18).
(3) AMEH CLINTON NINGEM (14).
(4) IBETU SONARIE SIH (14).
(5) TICHUK NIMON BRENDABELDINE (14).
(6) NGO BIHAI JULIENNE ESTHER (14).
(7) NDUKONG HENRY (13).
(8) AZEH LENA GEORGETTE (13).
(9) SHEYNUI PRESIDIS MBULI (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 16
(1) SIDONIE AKWANWI (16).
(2) MANYI EPAH SYNTIA (15).
(3) BUJI FRANCISCA MBONG (14).
(4) XENAKIS GALLIENY EBALE (13).
(5) BELLA MARIE SIDOINE (13).
(6) MAMBIANG CLARIS BERI (13).
(7) CHU NADINE BIH NCHUO (12).
(8) KEUTCHA KOM DANIEL (12).
(9) VLADIMIR PERCY TIKU ARREY-NDEP (12).
(10) ENCHE GERMAINE AMBE (11).
(11) FOTABONG PAUL EBAH (11).
(12) MOLUA WANJI WENDY (10).
(13) CHAUSSEBOURG LORRIS MATHEW MOTO (10).
(14) MELENE MEANGU NGIA (9).
(15) NFONKONG OKONSOH SEBASTIEN LO�C (9).
(16) JEFF CHENWI MBONDE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 28
(1) NGU FIDELIS NGU (15).
(2) MBAAKA CLAUDE YARADZE (14).
(3) EYONG CARLSON ENOWANYOH (13).
(4) EYONG JOAN AGBOR (13).
(5) NING RANDY AWAH (13).
(6) NJAPTEH OMEGA EWANG (11).
(7) EYONG CLARKSON AGBORNYOH (11).
(8) ALBRIGHT OLUCHUKWU UKONU (10).
(9) OBEN BESSEM GENOLA (10).
(10) EYONG MACDELLA BESSONG (10).
(11) NJUME EWANE CYRIL (10).
(12) ECHAI PRINCEWILL EKENYAM (10).
(13) BOBGA JUNIOR TUMAH (10).
(14) CLEVANCE KOKO BEFUBUH (10).
(15) NAOMI JOBBE APINKOH (9).
(16) NDZI SARA MUNGFRU (9).
(17) NDIME CYNTHIA MEKONGE (9).
(18) MUKETE BRICKNY NSANGOH JUNIOR (9).
(19) YOKEBUIN ROLAND (9).
(20) MOTOKO CONSIDER ITOE (9).
(21) MBI RELINDISE AMA (9).
(22) SALOME MOTOMBALLE ROKONYE (9).
(23) EYONG MARGARET AKO (8).
(24) GWE SILANET MBOH (8).
(25) MBI MARIE NEOL NJOKE (8).
(26) JITE MELANI MAKONGHO (8).
(27) LINDA MEKARO MOLIKA (8).
(28) ITOE NGASI NENE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 22
(1) NAMONDO EKONDE AGNES (11).
(2) BONGUH YANNICK YENSA (9).
(3) CHIAKA BLECENTA CHUH (9).
(4) BEMU BRENDA (9).
(5) KILI MERCY WAN-GBIANDOO (9).
(6) BIMNWI RANSI FUMKWI (8).
(7) JACOB IKOME LITOKO LO�C MULEMA (8).
(8) EMMACULATE ATEMAFAC (8).
(9) FRANKLIN SHEY (8).
(10) KEYAH SUSANA BESSONG (8).
(11) NJOUME ELAT VALDO (8).
(12) GEH IRENE ZU-SUSAN (8).
(13) NGONGA TRACEY JORDAN KOM (8).
(14) NDEDI CARINE ULLE (7).
(15) MBONDE MATUTE JEAN PIERRE (7).
(16) NDJOH EYONG OROCK (7).
(17) EMILE LAINJO NSAME (7).
(18) HADJARATOU HAMIDOU (7).
(19) NGOMBA MOTULU COLLINS (7).
(20) NJI BRIAN LON (7).
(21) GAH RAHAEL TEMBOCK (6).
(22) NSUNYA NADINE FOLEGWE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 26
(1) ZINKENG DESMOND (8).
(2) ALANGI LAWRENCE YONGSEM (7).
(3) TAKO NZAMBOU LUCIA (7).
(4) AMINGWA SONITA (7).
(5) FLEURDEMA JEANCLAUDE MBA (7).
(6) BRENDALINE SHIMBE NJIE (7).
(7) EWENI MUNDAME OSCAR (7).
(8) MENYA LYDIA TAJOW (6).
(9) ETOCKET MELAINE DORIANE (6).
(10) DELA LAWRINE KEBILA (6).
(11) FORFU JOHN JONG (6).
(12) BOAH TATIANA LEAH (6).
(13) NDSAM EMILIEN SAMBA (6).
(14) NAMONDO SANDRINE ISOKO (6).
(15) BANTAR NDZI STEPHANUS NFOR (6).
(16) AYOMA BLANDINE MUBAN (6).
(17) ATONG RONALDO ESAME (6).
(18) OJONG JULIUS EHEM (6).
(19) KOGUE BOUANGO NEHEMIE CELIA (6).
(20) NDI BRANDON ANYENEMBORG (5).
(21) EKAH VASTRIL ANGAMA (5).
(22) KOLLE DANIEL ENONGENE (5).
(23) YANNICK MOTO MOKEO JUNIOR (5).
(24) MIRANDA SEI BAMA (5).
(25) ZILAK FORNGWI MARGRATE (5).
(26) EPIE NORA EBANE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) BESSONG MBUA PRINCELY (7).
(2) IKOME EMMANUEL NDUMBE (7).
(3) BATE BELTHA NKONGHO (6).
(4) VALERY JABI SUNDAY (6).
(5) LUCIEN M. EKENYA FOSSUNG (6).
(6) TANTOR GRACE BERI (6).
(7) ABOH MAGDALEN NAYONGO (5).
(8) BETAPO NAOMI MUKETE (5).
(9) GHAWI EUCHA LYNETTE (5).
(10) NJOCK BRAWNSON (5).
(11) KOI MARIE NGEI (5).
(12) HIOBA MAEVA CHRISTINE (4).
(13) KANG YELSON TEM (4).
(14) NNOGE JACQLINE NYAKE (4).
(15) NCHINKO LEONARD ABE (4).
(16) TANYI AKO CHRIST MARRION MBI (4).
(17) TCHE BRIAN SUH (4).
(18) NGOME KINGSLY NTUNGWE (4).
(19) EYONG GERALDINE AJIJA (4).
(20) NKENGASONG GERALDINE (4).
(21) WIRBA ASHLEY FONYUY (4).
(22) PALVIN NCHANGNWI NEBASO (4).
(23) MINJO ELIZETH BIH (4).
(24) NWAHA CHRISTELLE-ROLANDE (4).
(25) BONG WUNG SAMUEL (4).
(26) MBOAT THIEDOL FOKOH (4).


Centre No:  11099  Government Bilingual High School Bangem
Regist: 142, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 119, Passed: 42, 
% Passed: 35.29, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) NJECK CHRIS NKOCK (16).
(2) NKOKE JONATHAN MBOME (15).
(3) ENOMBE KOME NZUBE (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) WANGANG BEATRICE NGWEH (16).
(2) NAMBU CLIF NKOCK (14).
(3) PALLE MEJAME FRANKLIN (13).
(4) EBONG THAIRRY MPUDE (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) TANGWENE BECKY MBOH (13).
(2) AWASUME HADLINE NTOH (9).
(3) NKUMBE FESTUS EPIE (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) EKOKWE CARINE EPOTE (11).
(2) NGALLE BELINDA LOMBE (10).
(3) MBULLE URSLA SUMELONG (8).
(4) EKWELLE NKUME SORELLE MBOLLE (7).
(5) KAMBE BRIAN ENANG (7).
(6) ELIME CLEMANTIN EMANGA (7).
(7) EBUDE DEBBY SUMELONG (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) NKUO BENARDINE FUCHU (8).
(2) OLONG HARISON ETIME (7).
(3) EPIENGOME GLEIN (7).
(4) ETIBA CASNA EKOKE (6).
(5) NGOE JUDE MBUSONG (6).
(6) SONE BLAISE SONEWA (6).
(7) EDITAH STELLA DIELLE (6).
(8) EWANE ANGEL MBAKE (6).
(9) SONE CEDRIC NGOLE (5).
(10) ENONGENE BRANDON EPIE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) EWANG EINSTEIN AKAME (7).
(2) EWANE FABRICE EPEBE (6).
(3) MESAPE EKWOGE NELSON (6).
(4) EWANE MUKETE YANIC (6).
(5) ESSAMBE MARTIAL (6).
(6) ENONGENE LERISE MBULLE (6).
(7) MBOUWA NGADA MEDARD JUNIOR (5).
(8) ETUGE USBERN WANG (5).
(9) ENONGENE AJANG LEVIS (5).
(10) KANG BERANGER NJUME (5).
(11) MEJAME ODETTE DIELLE (5).
(12) EJOMPE LARISSA EKOSO (4).
(13) EKANE BRENDA EBANE (4).
(14) PALLE LIVINGSON AMATE (4).
(15) AKIME DIONE ZITA (4).


Centre No:  11100  Government Bilingual High School Ekondo - Titi
Regist: 170, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 170, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 30, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) NDIDIAMAKA JULIET UDENNIA (16).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) OYONG AKOM GABRIEL OYONG (16).
(2) SEKE BONDOMA PROSPER FIRMIN (14).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) ANGHIE VANITY NGUOH (11).
(2) BLESSING ASUQUO KINDNESS (11).
(3) MUKETE LOVE RANYE (11).
(4) LAWO ERICA OKAM (10).
(5) BOMOKO GISELLE FAVOR (10).
(6) MOWOH CHRISPO MOWOH (9).
(7) NGWANG THIERRY SHINWA (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 14
(1) ITOE RAYMOND NANGO (11).
(2) ASOH STEPHEN ROGER (10).
(3) ABOKO FELIX IWAH (9).
(4) NDOH EMMANUELLA MBAITI (9).
(5) KELLY MOBOT MFOBAH (8).
(6) NSAIDZEDZE GRACE FOMUNYUY (8).
(7) ASAHA ROBERT NJICHA (8).
(8) MARY PRECIOUS TOH IJANG (8).
(9) FONBAN JUNIOR VIWIYFENYUY (7).
(10) ANDO BISMARCK NDUNJI (7).
(11) BESINGA BERELINE BOSEME (7).
(12) BURINYUY ODILE WIRSIY (7).
(13) BUYOTIA STEPHANIE ALEHNIBOM (7).
(14) KELVIN ASHONG MOTANDA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) MARTIN TERENCE ESINOAKA (8).
(2) NGENDOH AGNES NDAHPBE (8).
(3) TABE PECKLINE NKONGHO (7).
(4) GHAM ENIE NTAMBI (7).
(5) CHE SYLVESTER LIMFENYUY (7).
(6) OMINI ABEL MUKETE (6).
(7) MOLIKE TERENCE LOE (6).
(8) MOKE EFI MICHEAL (6).
(9) IJEOMA THERESE (5).
(10) ATTEH CLINTON ANYA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) CHARLES MALETE MWOLEGO (7).
(2) EKUNG PAUL EKAREKUP (6).
(3) ALLIEN ULLE NASAKO (6).
(4) EPITE GERALD MOBOLI-ASALAKA (6).
(5) SUNDE ACHA THOMAS (6).
(6) AWOH MELANE ESEKA (5).
(7) GINIKACHUKWU CYNTHIA AKWAS (5).
(8) LENYA SKOHGEN MOKENYI (5).
(9) MBAITI RACHAEL MOKI (5).
(10) SHEY NORA MAYAAH (4).
(11) AWOH IVAN-CLIVE AWOH (4).
(12) AKON CLARA ABOKO (4).
(13) OKPA ALICE BLESSING TUPE (4).
(14) TALANG NJANG MARTIN (4).
(15) NKWAIN RANDY BOH (4).
(16) MELIMA SHULET WASA (4).
(17) MGBANYANG BONIFACE NCHA (4).


Centre No:  11101  Government Bilingual High School Muyuka
Regist: 389, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 287, Passed: 125, 
% Passed: 43.55, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) EPONGABIRI KINGSLY UGAMBI (27).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) ANEH MIRANDA YUHDOU (18).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) SIEGNI FEUNOU ISRAEL (18).
(2) AYUK MARVLYNE QUEEN NTONYANG (16).
(3) AGBOR CYRIEL AGBOR (13).
(4) TEBEI KLENIG EBAH (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 5
(1) AMBE BRANDON AWAH (14).
(2) TAWUNG BRIYAND LEKE (13).
(3) TCHALIEU TSEUSSIE JOANNE (12).
(4) LEUGUEN NJAMBOU BONAVENTURE ULRICH (10).
(5) MOUKOUNDI MICHELE LAFFITTE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 16
(1) MENTONGA HILSON BEZEZUH (16).
(2) TASING FERDINAND (14).
(3) MONGONG JO-JAMES SIH-INJIE (13).
(4) ANYAME SANDRA AMOH (12).
(5) ASAH LUCIEN NEBA (11).
(6) FUH CEBASTIAN KILLY (10).
(7) AKUM SANDRA AKIE (10).
(8) PALVIN LIMUNGA NDUMBE (10).
(9) BEROMOH JOY MARIE-CLAIRE MUABE (9).
(10) DOUANLA NGUM BELLA PASCALYEN (9).
(11) ASOH VIVIAN NEBA (9).
(12) NKENJUO VENDORINDA (9).
(13) MAKUNUGA BERNARD (8).
(14) ICHU CLARISSE AWOH (8).
(15) NKUME ELSIE NYAKE (8).
(16) OKAH NOELLA ESENG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 31
(1) MESAME EUNICE METUK (14).
(2) BEZEJOUH MAXIME EPIE (12).
(3) NDIFOR DAVID NCHO (12).
(4) EKANE JUNIOR ALOBWEDE (11).
(5) MAYA EBEKABO THEODORE (11).
(6) ACHA REGINA MENGONGO (10).
(7) NGANG PROMISE TIEMBOT (10).
(8) ASHU CHANTAL NKONGHO (10).
(9) BETEH CAROLINE MEMEH (10).
(10) ENOMBA RENATA TABE (10).
(11) ASHU LOT MUNJOM JUNIOR (10).
(12) NKENGAFAC JULIUS NGOASONG (9).
(13) VANELLA MBABEE AWOH (9).
(14) KANDEM BRENDA AWOH (9).
(15) JOEL EBOT EPEH (9).
(16) MATIATCHEM NOUMBISSI JOEL (9).
(17) ACHI PRECIOUS ZEYTEM (9).
(18) KACAPEN DZODA WILFRED MANDELA (8).
(19) NGWALLE MARTHA NYANGO (8).
(20) ADIZA BELIE EPAMBA (8).
(21) ASEK CARLSON NCHACHA (8).
(22) DZE ANITA NGEI (8).
(23) UBARAKO BENIS CHENWIE (8).
(24) NGAH GISELE ESAH (7).
(25) ASONGNA BRENDA NKENGAFAC (7).
(26) MBONE KATY AKWE (7).
(27) KOI JENNIFER KAPHEI (7).
(28) MBENG DERICK ARREY EKPO (7).
(29) ACHAMA PAUL TANDOH (6).
(30) LARISSA OBASE TEMBI (6).
(31) OPUA MAXMITE NJICHOI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 38
(1) ANDUOCHI PHIROY KENDO (9).
(2) TANYIATEM NKENG (9).
(3) ENGOUE DIANE NGELLA (9).
(4) JENET MBOTI NJIE (8).
(5) GHE THERESIA MBONG (8).
(6) NZEGGE TANTIANA EPOLLE (8).
(7) ENOKI BERTUS MOSSEU (8).
(8) THOMAS NKAFU (8).
(9) REMI NTANG MBONG (8).
(10) TENDONGAFAC BELINE (7).
(11) MELINDA JEMIMAH MOTOMBA (7).
(12) AZINWI FALONE NWICHAMBI (7).
(13) NGATI CHANCELINE NGWE (7).
(14) SOLANGE UGO OKOCHE (6).
(15) ADABEH PAULINE FONDONG (6).
(16) TEBA NINA OBEN (6).
(17) TIGNYEMB VICKY TRYPHENE (6).
(18) YOSSA MONKAM YVE WILFRIED (6).
(19) MARIVETTE WASE ORISAKWE (6).
(20) AYUGHO JULIE AJIEPONG (6).
(21) OBEN-EPEH YANICK OJONG (6).
(22) EBONKENG EBULLE CHANTAL (6).
(23) ESELACHA ETENDEM ADOULAWA (6).
(24) EWI ROMEO KAPTUE (6).
(25) EMESONG EUNICE NTEJIA (6).
(26) NGOTCHO TCHANDEU CARINE (5).
(27) EYONG LOVERTTE OBASI (5).
(28) EDU ROBERT AKURUNKO (5).
(29) DUGE BLESSING ESONG (5).
(30) MBAH YVETTE ACHICK (5).
(31) ELIZABETH NENE ENONGONE (5).
(32) NGENYI SYNTIA FORCHAP (5).
(33) DIANGHA SYVILLE SIH (5).
(34) ALEMAWUNG MOSES (5).
(35) KAMGANG SIGNE FRESNEL PHILIPPE (5).
(36) BACHE KUM BLAISE (5).
(37) TENGU ESTHER AKWA (5).
(38) MAC NDIP ELVIS BESONG JR. (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 29
(1) NJEI OLANDO AJOKE (7).
(2) ACHALEBOP ETHEL AGBORNDIP (7).
(3) LUPI ELIZABETH MENJE (7).
(4) SANDRA ETTEH MUKWELLE (6).
(5) AKOZOU NESTOR (6).
(6) SOLPHINA AGWENDEM NKEMKENG (6).
(7) TAKOW MARGARET MANYI (6).
(8) KOFFIA SIMONA OBI (5).
(9) DOROTHY EFETTY LYONGA (5).
(10) AKAWUNG FESTILIA (5).
(11) ITUKA ARMSTRONG MBOTE (5).
(12) AYUK ARAH MONICA TANYI (5).
(13) COMFORT ZIBEH (5).
(14) GODWIN-OLORUNJU SAKA (5).
(15) ASSANGA ESTHER OKAM-ASU (5).
(16) ETCHI KELI BLANCHE ENOW (5).
(17) MUYONGA SALLAS (4).
(18) MBONGSU KAMGANG VALERY (4).
(19) OBEN SHALET MAMBU (4).
(20) NTENKIA HEBERT MBAHMBOH (4).
(21) NDONG SAMUEL TUTE (4).
(22) BIH LAURITA (4).
(23) ANYIKEH JULIET ALEMKIA (4).
(24) ABEI PAULETTE ANONGYA (4).
(25) TANDONG ULRICH ACHAH (4).
(26) OKOLE IVO ELANGWE (4).
(27) NGWA NKRUKOH SANDRA (4).
(28) ALEADEM ALOYS QUEEN NGANBOUH (4).
(29) CHANTAL SAMA KEINA (4).


Centre No:  11102  Government High School Njikwa
Regist: 99, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 94, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 29.79, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) OKRI VANESIA NKEH (11).
(2) AMBO LAMBET EGENE (9).
(3) ANABEASON RAMSON ATI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) ATANGBAH DIREN TAMBO (8).
(2) NDOH DAVIS NTAH (7).
(3) EMENE MANASEH OFE (7).
(4) EGENE RANDY ACHA (6).
(5) ABENGE RAMSON ABENGE (6).
(6) AKWO TERENCE TINO (6).
(7) ABA EUNICE AMA (6).
(8) EGU IVOLINE KANGO (6).
(9) ANKOH RICH ABAN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) AMPI JEAN - NOEL MBE (7).
(2) EMPOH RANDY (6).
(3) OMBU SHARLOTTE ANJINYI (6).
(4) NTAH ERIC OTAMI (5).
(5) ANJA STANILUS NKUNYU (5).
(6) EBI SNEED NYANGABOA (5).
(7) NTAH MILDRATE EGBE (5).
(8) ATEKA JOEL AMBO (5).
(9) ATU EMELDA EME (5).
(10) EYAMA QUENDOLINE (5).
(11) AJONG DIVINE DAKU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NFOR ESTHER ENSEME (5).
(2) OYENECHE JOEL OKAICHEK (4).
(3) ANYAH NEVILLE NJOUGHO (4).
(4) ATOH SWINGIN ATOH (4).
(5) AKA ALBERT OKAS (4).


Centre No:  11103  Government Bilingual High School Jakiri
Regist: 405, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 328, Passed: 97, 
% Passed: 29.57, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) CLOVISE BONGGYNAJUM (29).
(2) KEBAM THOMAS ANSHOMA (23).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) NDZI PATRICK MANSA (16).
(2) WIRNGO FALON BURINYUY (12).
(3) CHRISTABEL SHALANYUY (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) DINAYEN GODLIVE NDZEDZENYUY (13).
(2) YERIMA ABDOUL MO-UMINI (12).
(3) AMADOU ISMAILA (12).
(4) MARVIS NYUYDZE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) FANKA ANICET JAIDZEKA (11).
(2) LATAR BRIAN SHALLANYUY (10).
(3) KUM WHITNEY IKEI ZEKELANU (10).
(4) DINYUY SERGE NYUYDZEFON (8).
(5) SAUDATU KINYUY (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 16
(1) NGONG JOYCELINE SUIGISE (10).
(2) BONGJIO JUSTUS TOH (9).
(3) LOLIKA GOTRAN SIYSINYUY (9).
(4) WIRSIY LUCY LANTOM (9).
(5) LAWIR SHIYGHAN SOLANGE (9).
(6) VERLA LESLEY DZEVENYUY (9).
(7) NSAH GIFT NYEH (8).
(8) LUKONG MELANIE VEYEE (8).
(9) KEILA PATIENCE GHANDZENI (8).
(10) FONYUY JAMILU NSAITIYFO (8).
(11) NJODZELA MACRINA LIMNYUY (8).
(12) LONTUM BLAISE KONGNYUY (8).
(13) KPUYUF EMMANUEL BONGSIYSI (7).
(14) CHIGUONDE SHARLLOTE YOGHENYI (7).
(15) JAFF VANESSA SIVER (6).
(16) JWIMKA QUINTOLINE LEINYUY (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 33
(1) EMMACULATE SIKEM (10).
(2) BANBONG ABDURAHIM FONDZENYUY (9).
(3) LAWIR DZEVENYUY ASAMAU (9).
(4) TATA DIEUDONNE YUFONYUY (9).
(5) JOMI CONFIDENCE LEYCUN (8).
(6) LEDZEMO CHARLINE DZERINYUY (8).
(7) WIRNKAR UBALE FONYUY (8).
(8) FARICO TUINKU (7).
(9) TATA SHERIFATU LEINYUY (7).
(10) NAH FUASHI ZAIZINO (7).
(11) KONGNYUY ASHERINYUY VERLA (7).
(12) ANDZEFOGHA LENORA K. FOMONYUY (7).
(13) SIKE ANNICET VERNYUY (7).
(14) NYUYSHUNI DEREK NDZEYEFIY (7).
(15) NGETAR MARIE WIRDZELIY (6).
(16) WIRIKOM MARIAMA (6).
(17) LAWIR BLESSING BERINYUY (6).
(18) WIRSHIY ELIZABETH YURIKA (6).
(19) MAYUKA JOHN KENNEDY (6).
(20) YOUNGYE PASCAL (6).
(21) KOUVINOY BASIL LEMLO (6).
(22) LUKONG RABIATU BURINYUY (6).
(23) NJONG GERTRUDE BONGDSEM (6).
(24) SAHNYUY HOSTENSIA LAKINYO (6).
(25) ALABEH HARRIET YENGWA (6).
(26) BATILA SHARLINE VERSHIYI (5).
(27) KWA'YAR CHARLOTTE WIYLINYUY (5).
(28) ABOUBKAR IDIRISU NDIFORLANGE (5).
(29) SIMO SILVANUS ABANFOGHA (5).
(30) MEYEH INGRID YONGJIMO (5).
(31) WANKUY BASIL KINAM NYUYKI (5).
(32) DZERNYUY SILIMNYUY BERNICE (5).
(33) KENYEN PERCY PAUL (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 34
(1) NJODZEKA JOSEPH NTUMNYUY (10).
(2) VENDAGWE SIBERT WEHFENDOH (9).
(3) TATAFUT OTHANCE NJINYUI (7).
(4) YUVEGHONE CHANTAL KIAFON (7).
(5) WIRNKAR THEODORE YUFENYUY (6).
(6) NGUM CHRISTIAN NJOISE (6).
(7) HARUNA SAIDU (6).
(8) MACDONALD DINNYUY (5).
(9) NGAH SANDRINE KUHVINYOH (5).
(10) SUILARENG SIDONE YENYUY (5).
(11) BONGAJUM SILAS NGAIDZEYUV (5).
(12) THEOPHILE MENGNDZE (5).
(13) YUFENYUY BETRAND DZELAMONYUY (5).
(14) LEMFON SHELLA BERINYUY (5).
(15) BONGSIYSI MISPARIN (5).
(16) WIRBA RUTH YIINYUY (5).
(17) BONGASU FLORA LEINYUY (5).
(18) NYUYFOGHAN LYZETTE (5).
(19) FENIBEE JEAN CLAUDE YORVEN (5).
(20) TANGLA DERICK NYUYKONGI (5).
(21) NTAINTIE GERMAINE (4).
(22) PETRONILA LADZEE (4).
(23) BANVIKUUY THADDEUS KILOFONYUY (4).
(24) LAVMFU BLANCH BERINYUY (4).
(25) BA'AYE SAKIINATU JIAY (4).
(26) MAINIMO HERIBERT MVE'LA (4).
(27) CHIN JAFF THEOPHILE (4).
(28) DOMSI BRIDLY GHAILA (4).
(29) AYUVEA ZEINABU LEMFE (4).
(30) NGWA BORIS AKUFONGWE (4).
(31) MBIYDZENYUY MARK YUVEN (4).
(32) FAI LAVIS NJODZEKA (4).
(33) YENGASI EMOS NDZEDZENYUY (4).
(34) IRENE BONGKISHERI (4).


Centre No:  11104  Government Bilingual High School Ndop
Regist: 571, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 394, Passed: 201, 
% Passed: 51.02, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 9
(1) LONGLA MAUREEN NCHONJOH-MO (27).
(2) VASONGI ADELINE NKWEKEU (27).
(3) NTIRPANG LOUIS (24).
(4) ABANKE-AKUE PERSEY TUMENTA (24).
(5) EMILIENNE FENUI FONGONG (23).
(6) TIOMELA ROSALIE (20).
(7) NTENGKEH BERYL NJEUHNUI (18).
(8) NYUYDZEWIRAH AUDRIEL VERSHERI (16).
(9) CHUYE NDI ALBERT RENE (13).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) NDOUONFOCK ELODIE (19).
(2) DIANGHA BETRAND TIMGUM (17).
(3) BANTEK ALPHONSUS NJIA (17).
(4) BIDJOG ABEGA KEVIN (16).
(5) FORTIN SERGE (15).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 9
(1) CHIA SANDRA KENDEMY (17).
(2) FUNG ATSEMKEZE PRECIOUS (17).
(3) BEYIEKA ALEXANDER (16).
(4) BEUCHEH MAXIME BICHENYI (15).
(5) NESLINE MBEIH YUNWI (13).
(6) NJI DANIEL TEMINGIE (12).
(7) FONIKEH WENDI TATA (12).
(8) TARBZEWAN MARIE VIDZEM (10).
(9) NCHOLE STEPHANIE AKUH (9).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 13
(1) AMUH VIET NAAM (17).
(2) THALHATOU YAHYA (16).
(3) SWONGBOH CONFIDENCE (13).
(4) YEMTSA TERENCE (13).
(5) ZANGUE KAMGA VALNO (12).
(6) NKWEYIKA CASIE TUONUI (11).
(7) NJUH NSEN CURLSY SOLANGE (11).
(8) FORBAH VIVIAN NJOGBOMEYI (10).
(9) CHAYI CEDRIC NDZEMBOMINYI (10).
(10) NFUPKUE RIANNA NJI (9).
(11) NZAKAME BONWI RIFOR (9).
(12) VANKWE ANNETTE FANYI (9).
(13) NGAI RANDY YINYU (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 28
(1) WOWUNYI AMSTRONG MBIFORNYI (15).
(2) MUNGWA EMERENCIA MBINUI (13).
(3) NJOKWONYI STANELIUS NTOSONG (12).
(4) MIH ISABELLA NGONGLIJIH (12).
(5) NGUH MARK FORCHU (12).
(6) MANJUH EDITH NGINYU (11).
(7) MAMBOU JOSELINE FOSSO (11).
(8) NYIGWABUE EPHICIAN NKWEKUE (11).
(9) JEMILATU ABDULAHI LADI (10).
(10) NJITTA THIERRY HENRY (10).
(11) MANGWA JULIET CHEBA (10).
(12) SAMA MARIUS (10).
(13) ABDOU STEVE KATIKEH (10).
(14) KAKWOCHA VIVIAN GINJOH (9).
(15) DEH RONICK GENDENIKEL (9).
(16) TIEGHAH BELAMI (9).
(17) SHIMENYI ANORD (9).
(18) KENNE TIWA SOLESE (9).
(19) CHUH EVETTE RIYU (9).
(20) FAITH KWASINWI RINDA (8).
(21) TEHGEU NOELA VEUNGI (8).
(22) DONFACK JUMETTE DIMINE (8).
(23) VELMON NTIANOP KEBILA (8).
(24) BOBO IBRAHIM MODIBO (8).
(25) NDIFORKWAH TRYPHENA NDUE (8).
(26) YUYA LAMBERT NJONGUM (8).
(27) FEDJEU KELLY NKEM (7).
(28) YUVEN NADINE NYUYKI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 36
(1) MBIPEH CLINTON KADJOH (10).
(2) MULUH VANESSA TEWAH (9).
(3) MBI FEDELIES FORCHE (9).
(4) NWENCHANG ESPINA FANWI (9).
(5) MOUNPOU ABDOU GANIYOU (9).
(6) NGALA MANFOR EARLIAN (8).
(7) MELVIS FUEKONYI (8).
(8) YONG SAMOH ANKINIMBOM NJUA (8).
(9) TATA SAMA RENE (8).
(10) CHUMUNO RICHARD FOWEH (8).
(11) ATINI ATEMBA NGWENYI (8).
(12) BLAISE KENDE (8).
(13) TAGHIENG MERCY NGWANGOUNG (8).
(14) PEMAMBOH EMMANUEL AFESEH (7).
(15) FONYONG ELISABETH MUMEH (7).
(16) ISHAKA WEHALIMATU NCHOGFOG (7).
(17) NGENGE ISHAGA NFORMI (7).
(18) BONG MARILYNE KUO (7).
(19) FOMUNE BELTINE LEKUNA (7).
(20) SEVIDZEM LIMNYUY GHANDZENE (7).
(21) COURAGE BEHCHYI (7).
(22) NOUATONG FONKOU BERTILLE LEONELLE (7).
(23) NCHOFONG PROMISE MBIYDZENYUY (7).
(24) GWENEBEUH NUIGHO BEATRICE TATAH (7).
(25) NKATWO LETISIA BONGYA (7).
(26) KWAI MAXIM FANG (7).
(27) FEHNUI ABIGAIL TAKUH (7).
(28) NCHOFONG GLORY CHIRANJUERE (6).
(29) NYINERPOK PRAISES NDZEMBOMENYI (6).
(30) VERA BERINYUY (6).
(31) NGAH NGAH NJIMEREKI (6).
(32) LOFOGHA OLIVE NANNYUY (6).
(33) NGHOMBOBOYE SAMIRATOU (6).
(34) YEUNYI FLORIBETTE MBIKIJEH (6).
(35) SUH BRYON NEBA (6).
(36) MAKEW ABELLA NTOBENYI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 57
(1) TOUOTSOP BRANDON (9).
(2) MODESTA KWEPSA (8).
(3) BITCHA ETOTOK ROMUALD BOAZ (8).
(4) MBIPEH ENOCH FENYUI NDI (8).
(5) TEVI VINCENT FONGOUNG (7).
(6) TAMESSING NORAVEL SHOKIFOR (7).
(7) MARY-ANNE ASHIATOU MBOH NUISHIADEH (7).
(8) MARYAM SHIMINYI MUSA (7).
(9) LUCIEN FIAGMENYI NGANGKEPE (7).
(10) NGASOH SACKMAY COMFORT WEPNWI (7).
(11) MBIONYI CLEARANCE KIBONG (7).
(12) BADIENDA RENE (7).
(13) TATEZEM MOUAFFO RAISSA (7).
(14) GEMUH DESMOND (6).
(15) MACHIFEH NJOH BLANDINE (6).
(16) MAFOUPI EPIPHANIE (6).
(17) KEBE MARVEL WUMMEH (6).
(18) PEZOUNKEH JAVIS (6).
(19) NGORAN NELSON (6).
(20) CHOFOR LESLY (6).
(21) NGANGHA RAISSA SHOKTEH (6).
(22) CHUI NADEGE VADIH (6).
(23) YIVEN FALON KINDZEKA (6).
(24) SEVIDZEM LEINYUY YEE (6).
(25) NGAM DIANET MUSI (6).
(26) KARIMOU PEPILA SULE (6).
(27) MOHFESAMA MUKARINE SIMTITAM (6).
(28) TADIA TIDO RICARDO (6).
(29) MBAH ESTEL NANGE (6).
(30) LAKFOR MELANEH NGWEMBAM (6).
(31) NYINGCHIA VANISA NDAKOH (6).
(32) AKUM CLINTON TANJONG (6).
(33) WOHMONG SYFANE KUETIEH (6).
(34) WOKANYI MAGNUS NYINOWOH (6).
(35) JEFFREY KWENE (6).
(36) MBOLO VERA BUINJIANDA (6).
(37) NKAMAPUH BRUNHILDA FORHKEH (6).
(38) CHE JOYSLINE SIRI (5).
(39) BOH BUKWE CAROL (5).
(40) PIPWOH EMMANELA NJOUTE (5).
(41) NGHONINJI CEDRIC TEKUM (5).
(42) TATA RACHAEL MBUBLIH (5).
(43) TCHEUDJO MOTSOU SYNTIA (5).
(44) EDWIN KOUGHO (5).
(45) SOYIGHA RUTH TAH (5).
(46) MBACHAM SAMUEL SANGA (5).
(47) WOFON AMADEL KWEYIKA (5).
(48) NAH EVANGELINE NYIBIOH (5).
(49) FORCHU HAFISATU (5).
(50) NGEPKEP CORINA SHAMA (5).
(51) MBACHICK EDWIN NGWA (5).
(52) AMANDELINE NGEHPEHGY LOMBA (5).
(53) FOTOZENG CHARLES (5).
(54) BANTEH DEON DURANCE KOKO (5).
(55) SHONDE THEODORE ASHI (5).
(56) NDULA ALAIN SOFI (5).
(57) TABIY SHELLA EBLIYE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 44
(1) KADZEM STEPHANIE CHUWA (6).
(2) TSI LOVELINE NCHUO (6).
(3) BELTINE JATO (6).
(4) NJIFEMBAT IBRAHIM NJUAGHO (5).
(5) MITTI BRIAN MBONGHA (5).
(6) YEMDJEU SHANA SOLEE (5).
(7) NDINGOLE GILIAN BIOTIYUI (5).
(8) TEUVI RUPERT TAGERE (5).
(9) JOMI NJINGKA SEMILAIN (5).
(10) KUMEDA SOLANGE NTEMBOUH (5).
(11) NCHETUEH LUCIEN NYITINDUENNE (5).
(12) MEUNADUOH GILDAS KWEBONG (5).
(13) KELLY SIRRI MUMAH (5).
(14) FUMYEN HOPE KESHIE (5).
(15) PRECILIA SEVETENYI YUNWE (5).
(16) MBEH ANASTAZI MOHVAH (5).
(17) NKWOWNJI VALERY WAINDAH (5).
(18) SUHTAH MAMBO NOELA (5).
(19) NDONG TANI CLINTON (5).
(20) MBAH CLAUDINE SHEINGWE (5).
(21) TEVI HILDA NUIPIE (5).
(22) NGEH ABIGAIL AJIMSEMBOM (4).
(23) ZANGUE GEORDYCE (4).
(24) TUMENTA SERGINE MBUATOH (4).
(25) AMELI AKUETE VANNEL (4).
(26) SOFEI ALEXIL (4).
(27) MUPIAN C. KENENUI NGHOSHESHI (4).
(28) NGWNJI THEODORE WOGBONG (4).
(29) TIH NADINE YOUNUI (4).
(30) CHRISTABELL KWEKWAKAH (4).
(31) KEYAH WESLEY (4).
(32) NTOZUNTOH MIRANDA (4).
(33) WIRBA BENARD MBIAME (4).
(34) AKONI MARIETTA WIGHEH (4).
(35) TEFEH BRANDON KEIMENYI (4).
(36) LEBOH YOGHOMBOMENYI PERIE (4).
(37) NGWEFUNI VALENCIA NOYIEH (4).
(38) PENN KHAN BRYAN (4).
(39) ALIU ADAMU NASURU (4).
(40) FORNWI MARVELLOUS (4).
(41) YONGJOH PRISCA WAINJOH (4).
(42) TANTOH BLAISE BEKENEH (4).
(43) NDILONG ASANA MUMEH (4).
(44) NDOKONYI SERGIO NGEYIKA (4).


Centre No:  11105  College Of Commerce Mendankwe
Regist: 38, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 37.84, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) TANTOH EMILIA NGEKWI (7).
(2) ATIGHE WILLIAM ABONGWA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) NCHAH KELLY (6).
(2) CLAUDIA TIZIE (6).
(3) NGWANUE JOHN WANKI (6).
(4) NDIFOR FORCHE ROLAND (5).
(5) MOMFOR BLANDINE NGONJONG (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) NGUM NEOLLA AKOH (6).
(2) CLOVIS FORCHE (4).
(3) EMELDA NGWENCHO (4).
(4) NJEH JOY TANIFORM (4).
(5) CHIESIRI VIVIANE ACHO (4).
(6) BIH VANESSA NKAMBI (4).
(7) ESAM NERON MBA (4).


Centre No:  11106  Presbyterian Comprehensive High School Kumbo
Regist: 30, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 30, Passed: 26, 
% Passed: 86.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) NDO EMERSON TARSHI (16).
(2) CHEKA BERINE KEBOUNE (15).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) OMBELE RANSOME ASAH (16).
(2) NSAI NICOLE LIMNYUY (15).
(3) SAMBA BLESSING CHUSE (11).
(4) FOBOI NOEL KINIBEN (9).
(5) UZEH MODESTINE AWIH (9).
(6) FRANK BORIS CHILI NDALAH (8).
(7) MOVEN GABRIEL BAHTILA (8).
(8) NYUYDZELA THELMA SHALANYUY (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) MAIMO AMSTRONG GHAKANYUY (11).
(2) MIMBER STEPHANIE NGWANGUONG (9).
(3) MENGEH HELDRINE FRU (8).
(4) FONDZEYUF SANDRINE BERINYUY (7).
(5) BOBMIA EMMA SIGALA (6).
(6) WIRTUM MURADINE FOMONYUY (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) TENMO MISPA ADZENYUY (10).
(2) TAFOR CALSON NIBA (7).
(3) JOY ETIH ABEN (6).
(4) MIRABEL GHAKANYUY (5).
(5) MAIMO GLENCAL BERINYUY (5).
(6) NDZELEN KINDNESS KOLEY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) TUME PETRA YENSINKEM (5).
(2) BONGAJIM KAREN YENLA (5).
(3) UZEH INGRID KENDEH (4).
(4) AYUK-OBI MANYI BESSEM (4).


Centre No:  11107  Tiko External
Regist: 271, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 242, Passed: 73, 
% Passed: 30.17, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 6
(1) BESONG EPOSI TONGE KELVA (12).
(2) NINKAM SIHABIMO FABIOLA (12).
(3) EKANE KOUEMENE PATRICK (12).
(4) VICKY AGNES MATHEWS (10).
(5) DELIVETTE MONDOA MOJOKO (10).
(6) NGETI JOSEPH NDIM (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) MOMO NTAMARK PIERRE FREDERICKS JR (12).
(2) AKUM JUNIOR NKWENTI (12).
(3) NKEZEH ZIDANIE LEKEAFAC (11).
(4) MASSOH MBEKOU ORNELLA BRENDA (10).
(5) UMARI GEORGE OJONG (9).
(6) MEKALO MERCLINE ITOE (8).
(7) EKEH NIBRIGHT MANYI (8).
(8) GIREAS EPEY OSOGO (7).
(9) SULLIVAN UGO TATA (7).
(10) EMMANUEL MBUEN CHIAMBENG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 14
(1) NGWIKA NKEMLEKE ERNESTINE (11).
(2) YOMBI CYTHIA SUCCESS (10).
(3) NOUTCHANG HELENE MARTIALE (10).
(4) MABVINA LOUIS JIM-THERON (9).
(5) EWANG LOVET MECHANE (8).
(6) DEBORAH KELECHI ANAZUNDU (8).
(7) NGANDA KINGSMAN B. (7).
(8) NDI SHELLA MUJIP (7).
(9) GLORY GODGIFT IPENSE (7).
(10) EMADE NJUME HOLINESS (7).
(11) BRINCLY TASSA MBE (7).
(12) MUKETE KIMBOMPO HERMANN (7).
(13) SIKA MBAITI GLORITY PENDA (6).
(14) NGENG EDEN NWOA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 19
(1) AYUK STEPHEN TABI (7).
(2) FIDELIS NZOPUTA AGUWA (7).
(3) NDOH PAMEL APANG (7).
(4) DIBONG PROMISING TCHECHE (7).
(5) CHE JUVERT (6).
(6) ZAMA SHARON NGUM (6).
(7) AMBANG EDITH BAYONG (6).
(8) EYONG ACHUO SHAMMAH (5).
(9) NFORMI BRENDA LEGA (5).
(10) MUNGAD BELINDA LEMA (5).
(11) NGWA RELINDIS LUM (5).
(12) DUSTAIN NDIVE TAMA (5).
(13) NJEI SOLANGE USUH (5).
(14) MEYANG YOLAND TITA (5).
(15) FRANKLINE NKELLE MATHEWS (5).
(16) DANA CHAN-STAR BIYEH (5).
(17) KIPKHAN BORIS KAYOH (5).
(18) AKO SUSANA AGBOR (5).
(19) MBAH MARIE MBAH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 24
(1) ARNOLD-ALWIN NDOM TAKAH (9).
(2) EMMANUEL LEMFON (7).
(3) FUL YVETTE YAWAH (6).
(4) ABIEHBEMA CATHERINE ACHANGA (6).
(5) FRI CHRISTINA CHABAJA (6).
(6) NYAMYA VARINAGE TENYOH (5).
(7) KEBUIN EUGENE WEBTEH (5).
(8) MARIA DEL AMOR FAINBOY BOLOBAHA (5).
(9) BOKWA WEINGANG NUELLA (5).
(10) NGANDA MIRIAM WASE (5).
(11) MELOUNOU AMOUGOU JULES FRANCK (5).
(12) LINONGE JUNIOR NJIE (5).
(13) TOUBOU FOKOU FLORA KERSLIN (5).
(14) NJECK CLOVIS (4).
(15) IPENSE YEMSI REBECCA (4).
(16) JOAN EMBELE ELUTE (4).
(17) SAMA NURIES BILLA (4).
(18) NDI CHECHE MIRACLE (4).
(19) NYENTY VICTORINE NCHONG (4).
(20) TEM PAULINE ZAH (4).
(21) EWOKOLO BEATRICE MWAKA NJIE (4).
(22) EPIEKANE ZITA MPONGE (4).
(23) NDUMBE MISPA JOFI (4).
(24) TATA MARY MALAH (4).


Centre No:  11108  Bangem External
Regist: 101, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 98, Passed: 29, 
% Passed: 29.59, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) EPUMANGANDO KANGETUKI GODDY (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) ELIME KANG GOLDERN (14).
(2) TABONG TERENCE FUAKANG (11).
(3) FORGHANG BINET MAPOH (8).
(4) RINFON STEPHANIE DHOU (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) ENONGENE MBUTE CLINTON (7).
(2) METUGE AJIEH SCOTT (6).
(3) EMADE MINNETTE SONE (6).
(4) ALHUM NDOUMBE CHIRACK (6).
(5) AJANG PATIENCE AHONE (6).
(6) NZEGGE NTUNGWE MELLE BRANDON (6).
(7) NJABE TRUDY EPEDE (6).
(8) NJABE NGUBE ROSE NTOH (6).
(9) EPEDE AJANG NUELLA (6).
(10) EWANG NGONDE NESLA MEJANG (5).
(11) SUME GLADYS (5).
(12) EPOTE EWANE MIREN MBOLE (5).
(13) NGULLE BIBISH MBOLLE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) MBULLE EDITH NTUBE (5).
(2) ENEME EMMACULATE LOMBE (5).
(3) AWASUME LEONEL MESUMBE (5).
(4) EPAH MUKE KAYLA (5).
(5) GIEMDA MATHEW MARCEL (5).
(6) AJANG PRISCILLE NJOLLE (4).
(7) SAKANG PORTIA NZUNGE (4).
(8) HALLE BODWINE (4).
(9) EPIE THERENCE NGOMBE (4).
(10) NDIFOR PROSPER ZIDANNE BEBUKI (4).
(11) EWANGE BRYAN EWANGE (4).


Centre No:  11109  Ekondo - Titi External
Regist: 146, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 113, Passed: 26, 
% Passed: 23.01, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) WAM MILTON NTUMSI (13).
(2) NSUH TERENCE AKONGNWI (8).
(3) MIRIAM DENYA NGUM TAPEA (8).
(4) KENG MARGARET (7).
(5) BOKUBA MUKETE GILBERT (7).
(6) GERESSE NWALIBONDA MASANGO (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) IKOE JOHANESE MUKETE (10).
(2) TCHUISSE ELIZABETH NGEYUP (8).
(3) ALEMAWUNG MARITHA ALEMANJI (7).
(4) TOHWI BERTILLA SIYONGHA (7).
(5) LOBE RONARD BEKUMAKA (5).
(6) BASAME JOHN MOTA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) VICTORINE NYANDO BABEYAKA (6).
(2) NJOCK DAVID ASHU (6).
(3) AMBANG SPRANZA-NUSTRA NEKONYI (6).
(4) DJOUMESSI PENANJO SONITA (6).
(5) GRACE ARIKAI ENOW (6).
(6) YAWEH DIVINE AYUK (5).
(7) MAPOPA MUKUDI SMITH (4).
(8) NAIKE HERMINE SADJO (4).
(9) EMILIEN ELOBE EPIE (4).
(10) NAYAH BRENDA KUMA (4).
(11) WABI NDANGE SIDNEY MPENG (4).
(12) DOUANLA MBOUKEU DANIELLE FABIOLA (4).
(13) KELLY-LAURA NJIMEREKI NGEMBENI (4).
(14) NDIPO JAVIS MALIE (4).


Centre No:  11110  Jakiri External
Regist: 61, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 12, 
% Passed: 23.08, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) NDIFOR PASCALINE BINUE (8).
(2) VICTORY WIYLAHNYUY (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) ISABELLA KINYUY (6).
(2) WIRNDZEREM PATIENCE DINVEN (6).
(3) BARAH HUSTAINSIA YINYUY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) AYONGHA AUSTINE SEHTINYUY (4).
(2) FANSO ETHEL WONGIBE (4).
(3) NGUFUA MOUSE WEHPFENDO (4).
(4) MARC BROWN NGNIGMI TEBIT (4).
(5) BAMINJO COMFORT KEWIR (4).
(6) FONYUY HARIRATU (4).
(7) BONGKIYOI ERNESTINE (4).


Centre No:  11111  Njikwa External
Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 6, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 33.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) CLEMENTINE ANYI AMANA (8).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ASOH BELVIS AWORO (7).


Centre No:  11112  Essos External
Regist: 673, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 482, Passed: 144, 
% Passed: 29.88, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONGANG NGUECHO MELISA CARBEL (21).
(2) CHE EDNALOR (16).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) WOGUE YOMENI ELSA (19).
(2) SILATCHOM KENGNI ISABELLE CLARA (17).
(3) ORUH NDJOMO BRYAN CLIFORD (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) CHOFONG AARON NGHOBOH (17).
(2) NFOR NANCY MAYAAH (12).
(3) TOYANG LUISA ACHUANGHA (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 18
(1) NDUBUISSI RAPHAEL EBELECHUKWU (16).
(2) SHIRRI JENIFER (12).
(3) NIKOYO STAPHANE (11).
(4) ADANGCHWI SANDRINE (10).
(5) BINUE LAURA (10).
(6) NGONG MUBARACK WIYLANYUY (10).
(7) BITOUNGUI MANUELA MERCEDES (10).
(8) JIFEDIE ALEXANDRA LINE (9).
(9) FOPA TATO JUNIOR (9).
(10) BOBONGHA GODWIN LIMNYUY (9).
(11) GENEVIEVE YAMBAH (9).
(12) KAMCHE PERSIDE MIRANDE (9).
(13) FOMBI KEUMOUE MOREL JURDIN (8).
(14) MATONG ANNA (8).
(15) NDONG PETULA HOPE (8).
(16) NSAKOR CHRISTABEL SUIVEN (8).
(17) EGBE SUSAN EGBE (8).
(18) ANGREA CLARA MUNDI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 26
(1) CHI BELMOND NGWA (14).
(2) NKAMBI COMFORT WOPENESE (12).
(3) VERNYUY BELTUS BONGDZENYUY (11).
(4) KAMWA CHUETAME TIFFANY DOMINIQUE (10).
(5) MBALLA BELIBI ADELE GERALDINE (9).
(6) FONYUY MIRABEL LIMNYUY (9).
(7) SANAMA BOYOMO YANN FREDERIC (9).
(8) EMMANUELA DZEDZE MO-ON JAFF (9).
(9) ABIMNUI LAURA ZAFOR (9).
(10) BALKISU MOHAMADOU (8).
(11) BONGKIY BLANDINE NSAIKPU (8).
(12) PENN LIZETTE ATEH (8).
(13) CHOBO EMMA (8).
(14) PENN JERUSHA MEZOH (8).
(15) NGUETCHUE TCHAHA DUCIS (8).
(16) OMA DANIEL (7).
(17) ATANGANA DENIS DUCLAIR (7).
(18) WUNJA CHRISTENSIA MUSIBE (7).
(19) KOB EYIDI BRYAN YORIM (7).
(20) OMAR KUM MUA (7).
(21) FUH CYNTHIA NGUM (7).
(22) BINE EUPHRASIA MBOUH (7).
(23) NGWENIFORM MILDRED ABONGWA (6).
(24) MENGE LAWRAMA TITA NJI (6).
(25) TAH SONYTA NCHEN (6).
(26) CHARLEN ALEREH CHIMALANG (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 39
(1) NETCHITOU DJEUKENG MAURICE LANDRY (9).
(2) ASONG JUNIOR (9).
(3) MINDANG JEAN ROSTAND (9).
(4) ABA ANGUE ONDUA (9).
(5) PANEMBEN II CREPIN DIMITRI (9).
(6) MINDJA SIMON BRYAN (9).
(7) NGUELE MINLARY FRANCK ALAIN (8).
(8) BUDI JULIEN NKEH (8).
(9) NGU ERNESTINE BIECHU (8).
(10) YANGSI HILDA NYANGHE (8).
(11) NKENGAFAC FOATOBANG (8).
(12) NKE EDZOGO ETOILE VICTOIRE (8).
(13) NCHANG SELAKWE BENJAMIN (8).
(14) NTIH JEAN DANIEL STEPHANE (8).
(15) TEKU EDITH ENGONWEI (7).
(16) NWAYIN A TOMAN II ROSALIE NICAISE (7).
(17) NGWA CHRISTIAN NGWA (7).
(18) BOSSOGUENO AYANGMA CHRISTIAN MERLIN (7).
(19) SOH NGWE MARTINA (7).
(20) FAI OBEDIEN MUNCHEP (6).
(21) EMMANUELLA BONGBEN (6).
(22) MEGOU KUE ADELAIDE NICAISE (6).
(23) MUHAMED AMINOU (6).
(24) NJOMALEU NGAKO MARIE LEONOLE (6).
(25) MUNDIH BEATRICE TABI (6).
(26) NGONO DIBBA THEODORA VANIELLA (6).
(27) TANKE ANGELA ANUE (6).
(28) MUEHNDOH YVETTE PRUDENCE AJIA (6).
(29) NGWEWAH KIGA ALVINE (6).
(30) KAYEH EMELINE MBUSEYAH (6).
(31) AGBOR MACCELINE BATE (6).
(32) NKOLO REGINE NINA YOLANDE (6).
(33) ASHU OSANG SOLOMON (6).
(34) ZHUH CLARIS AKENDO (5).
(35) ALI CLOUDETTE KENYO (5).
(36) EMBOLO MBALLA SARAH AUDREY (5).
(37) SHARON NSAINGEH FOMONYUY (5).
(38) LACMAG RANIBEL (5).
(39) FORJI GLORY KIFIE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 53
(1) BAIYEE CHELSON MFEUAMBI (8).
(2) NGUE ANNE PATRICIA (8).
(3) ANDZAMA EBANGA JOSEPHINE MAURELY (7).
(4) TABIAYUK BRANDON ARREY (7).
(5) ATEBA DANI PRISCILLA (7).
(6) NAFISSATOU NANDJOU OUSMANOU (6).
(7) BELL ESTHER NINA (6).
(8) ETOUNDI ONANA MICHEL. (6).
(9) HAMSA FANNSER (6).
(10) SIMO OBED FIRMIN (6).
(11) BEHOUMIE FABIANA (6).
(12) BINTOU ABDOU RAMANOU (6).
(13) GUIADEM JESSICA ELVIRA (6).
(14) PACTSA MELANIE KUMATEH (6).
(15) AYAFOR SANIA FOMBUWING (6).
(16) ELLEKO BIBIANE SORELLE (6).
(17) MBUMBOH PHILIP NGOMBAWAH (5).
(18) YUFELA AJARA WIYKIYNYUY (5).
(19) MENGUE AKONO JORDANE CHRIS (5).
(20) BONGBAN CATHERINE NYUYKIGHAN (5).
(21) TOSAM EMILE YUH (5).
(22) AKWO CHWENDOH BETILA (5).
(23) TAKUM LESSLY NSAH (5).
(24) BIMENYUY CHRISTABEL (5).
(25) MAKEUNI TIOMWIN RIKIATOU (5).
(26) ORU NICOLE OBEN (5).
(27) MBEH JUSTIAN BARI (5).
(28) KEFE BLAISE FONYUY (5).
(29) KHADIJA IBRAHIM MANGEH (5).
(30) NGEH FIDELINE (5).
(31) MOHAMAN SAIBOU SALIHOU (5).
(32) FINYA SOLANGE THRATHE (4).
(33) GUEYAP DOMNOU GHISLAINE LUCRECE (4).
(34) CHI PRISCA ALIAH (4).
(35) KUSAIN DOH PIERINE (4).
(36) NJEGO NADEGE GOH (4).
(37) PEKWALAKE PHRITZ NKEPANG (4).
(38) FRAMBO NITRAM MARTIN TAMBINYUO (4).
(39) MBALLA AWONO SALOME VANESSA (4).
(40) MALLISA NJEUE AWAH (4).
(41) CHE LUM WINIFRED (4).
(42) FANKA MARISSA VADUFE (4).
(43) VERAFERI ASMA'U (4).
(44) AYABI SHANIDEL (4).
(45) MBIYDZEWONG LINDA YURI (4).
(46) NENG EVELYNE EZIAH (4).
(47) ANDELA MARGUERITE (4).
(48) LILIAN NKWANGA ZUOM (4).
(49) KUISSI TOUNGSI KELLY STEPHANIE (4).
(50) NFOR BELA LIMNYUY (4).
(51) ADIYI ASSENA ELIZABETH (4).
(52) MUNKA BEATRICE GRACE (4).
(53) KEMGANG KEMEUGNI WILFRIED ETHEL (4).


Centre No:  11113  Eyumojock External
Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 65, Passed: 4, 
% Passed: 6.15, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) ETANE BRIDGET MASANGO (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) ORU DIVINE AKO (8).
(2) NDEP KINGLEY ATTA (6).
(3) NDEP SOLANGE ACHARE (5).


Centre No:  11114  Ntamulung External
Regist: 59, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 40, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 37.5, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) FUSI PRINCESS PATIENCE NGUBI (14).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) AWANKA PRECILIA EMAH (9).
(2) LOUISA NGEK BELIFENYEN (7).
(3) MATHO DZOUSSE DANILLA (6).
(4) DUNG LINDA OYIMAM (6).
(5) NGOH DAVID WARA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NFOR LOVELINE MBULIH (8).
(2) SEKA SYLVIA MFIHKELA (7).
(3) YVONNE MAPAH (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) CHI YUFENUI NGWENYI (7).
(2) SUNDE THERESIA MUNJE (4).
(3) ACHU DILAN NJI (4).
(4) ANYE BERTRAND CHE JUNIOR (4).
(5) VELIE MILDRED VEKWITEH (4).
(6) SIMAMBO SANDRINE TANIFORM (4).


Centre No:  11115  Molyko External 1
Regist: 852, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 550, Passed: 154, 
% Passed: 28, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) VISHIGHO ELVIS MONJU (20).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 12
(1) FOTABONG ELIAS ACHA (11).
(2) AKEH ANGWA HERMANN (10).
(3) ATUD YOLLAND ENGWARI (10).
(4) WERETAI COLLINS NJEI (10).
(5) BESONG CLIFFORD ASHU (10).
(6) LEMA SABUM COTTLET (9).
(7) OPOLE ZACHEOUS BAKOMA (9).
(8) BIH MIRIAN DZEM (9).
(9) ANGONG MARION NUFOR (8).
(10) LOWRENTO NDOBE EDUKE (8).
(11) ETOMBI JOEL MAKWANA (8).
(12) ETOTO PATIENCE ETEH (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 24
(1) AGBOR NESTA AKANJI (10).
(2) JUNIOR NAUOLA BASENGE (10).
(3) AKAFU BELTRAND ASONGACHA (8).
(4) EMBELLE BENITA TANDO (8).
(5) NEWTIN ENANGWE BRONICKE (8).
(6) SUAKA DUNCASTAN (7).
(7) BEBONGCHU KELLY (7).
(8) NJIE GRACE LIMUNGA (7).
(9) BAU NYONDO ALEXIE (7).
(10) NYENTY - MBI VICTORINE OBI (7).
(11) LEMUEL NATABORE (7).
(12) AGBOR-TABE BRENDA AYUK (7).
(13) NESLA NKENG EBESOH (7).
(14) ANU VERA (7).
(15) TITA ELECTA NANYONGO NYAKUNA (7).
(16) NCHINDIA DERRY NCHENZIE (7).
(17) MUKWELLE SHELLA DIONE (7).
(18) ABDUL AZIZ HAMAJODA (6).
(19) AKATEH PRUDENCIA BELLAGWA (6).
(20) ENOW RUTH EYONG NSO (6).
(21) IKONO VERINA (6).
(22) NGUEDOUNG FEUKENG YDRICE (6).
(23) OFANG FLORENCE KINDEH (6).
(24) AKWO KELVIN VULSTAFFSMITH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 54
(1) ZEUBOU TCHINDA SEVERIN FRANCOIS (8).
(2) MBANWEI ISIDORE MBAH (8).
(3) FUH DAMIAN NUMFOR (8).
(4) MUKALA MARIE ACHU (8).
(5) TEBA JACOB KETU (8).
(6) KUM JENKLINS NKOUNYUH (7).
(7) ASONGCHA PINO SAKWE (7).
(8) MBONDE PAUL NKEZE (7).
(9) MUKETE IVO ITOE (7).
(10) ESIE LYDIA AGBOR (7).
(11) EBOT ARRAH JEMEA TABEYANG (7).
(12) MBUNWE EWI BEVALY (7).
(13) AYAMBA AYAMBA PHILIP (7).
(14) LUM SANDRINE THERESE (7).
(15) NGONLEBEU MADELEINE (7).
(16) PRINCEWILL TOTO ABANDA (6).
(17) ADELINE MAMBU (6).
(18) AYONG IRIS JEMEA (6).
(19) ANYANGWE AWASUM SAMUEL (6).
(20) NGUAZONG EFUETLEFAC ZIDANE (6).
(21) OBIE PRECIOUS DIKANA (6).
(22) ABEGE VANESSA OMAGHEN (6).
(23) TEGHEN PASCAL MUGGGRI (6).
(24) CHE EDWARD NGWA (6).
(25) RUTH MOHAMADOU DJUMAI NJUMBE (6).
(26) EBILE MARCUS EFEMI (6).
(27) AKO RODRICK EFON (6).
(28) BABILLA MARIO BOBGA (6).
(29) ENI BLESS ELOMBA (6).
(30) VANESSA ATUH TANGIE (6).
(31) NDZI VANESSA YENGSI (6).
(32) SPENSA FANG MENDI (6).
(33) AKO DOROTHY EBOT (6).
(34) AKAFUET FOMINKA (6).
(35) DJIOGANG NGILLA KOLBERT (6).
(36) NGUYEN BONSIN PATIENCE (6).
(37) SIEMEFO KOBAN CALVIN (6).
(38) FRANCA NTELAH FONGU (6).
(39) ETHEL KUNA DOH (5).
(40) ADA MANYOR MAOLINE (5).
(41) DEBA SIMON ATEM (5).
(42) ALOH EMILIA ETOKI (5).
(43) JAMES ATTIEJOH CHOUEKOU (5).
(44) ETEI ANNIVETTE (5).
(45) KETCHEM CILIAN UCHI (5).
(46) BERSHU LARISA NYUYDIKONG (5).
(47) NKEMKANG GORDIN ZECHA (5).
(48) CARINE CHYVUBU TIH (5).
(49) AGBOR ALINCO TABE (5).
(50) EKONG GRACE ENOW (5).
(51) SANDRINE MEKOUGUEM SIELINOU (5).
(52) TEKANG CLARA EFON (5).
(53) AZAH BADOMI ATONG (5).
(54) OFON MAGDALENE BESEM (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 63
(1) TAKIE ENTAH FELIX (7).
(2) FELIEH ODELIA NKUMEH (7).
(3) NSUH BLANDINE MANDA (7).
(4) NAMME JACKLINE BERE (6).
(5) KAMGA KAMGA ESAIE (6).
(6) CHUFOR NATHALIE NGWAFES (6).
(7) TAFAH MARIE CLAIRE ANKAH (6).
(8) NANJE NEIVILLE ELUMPE (6).
(9) BIH PHILIP WUNG (6).
(10) EBENEZER ORIRE OMOPE (6).
(11) NSEN VANESSA BUA (5).
(12) NGUAZONG CHAFAC ZILIAN (5).
(13) TAAH MBANWEI CHARLES (5).
(14) NGOLAH CLEMENTINA NJANG (5).
(15) BIH DIONNEL ETONGE (5).
(16) EKAMBANG ANWEINYUI TARHIRI (5).
(17) ANCHIA APPOLONAIRE ANGAH (5).
(18) BALIKY GRACE ZAMBA (5).
(19) VICTORIONE MUMAH MBWATO (5).
(20) ACHA POMPIDO OGOM (5).
(21) NGIMOU VICTORINE NCHOKUNO (5).
(22) TCHUNYA JEROME MBIATAT (5).
(23) PETRO-DESIRE MBONDE EKEMA JR. (5).
(24) ETOH ZERESH OFUIBIT (5).
(25) BESONG AGBOR SIMEON (5).
(26) AKEM ASHONO ROY EDUM (5).
(27) TUA GLADYS NGEMBO (5).
(28) NDAMSA FELISITA FORCHI (5).
(29) NGUM SYLVIE NDEH (5).
(30) BOKANDA EMELI NICOLE BEKOMBA (5).
(31) MOKUBE NENNI FAVOUR (4).
(32) KAMINI GISCAL LARIOS (4).
(33) ALUSOHMBOM ELVERITOUS (4).
(34) MBALA MATUMBA MARCEL (4).
(35) ASONGAFACK KARRINE ASONG (4).
(36) NDUM GEOVANA AKA (4).
(37) CHE NGOMBO ANNICET II (4).
(38) ASHU BISONG DONALD (4).
(39) NJIENI GEORGETTE BARIKI (4).
(40) TANYI KLAVINE ANYI (4).
(41) COLLINS MUNDI ASHANG (4).
(42) AZEH RUTH ANGWI (4).
(43) NDAH JOSHUA AGBOR (4).
(44) GUIRWI FREDERIC (4).
(45) EPIE ENOWBI GIRESSE (4).
(46) ZINGWA MURIEL (4).
(47) NDIYUM MACVIN OFIONG (4).
(48) TUKWA DOCAS NDIE (4).
(49) MODEB CHRIS JORDAN (4).
(50) TABIA CHANTA AJOGHO (4).
(51) MOHAMED ABASSIH MUSA (4).
(52) NGWANA JUVILINE ACHI (4).
(53) ABIGAIL AFOR FOMUKI (4).
(54) ATENGWASI SYLVANUS (4).
(55) OKUM SYDOLINE KAKO (4).
(56) ABWA MELVIS SENEH (4).
(57) MUEGHE CONSTANTINE (4).
(58) BLANDINE FOMANYI EBAMU (4).
(59) ATEM JEAN-CLAUDE (4).
(60) KANJO BERI MARIVON (4).
(61) TEKEH ZEPHANIAH MBANGWI (4).
(62) ENOW EGBE BOND (4).
(63) AGBOR CYNTHIA (4).


Centre No:  11116  Government Bilingual High School Bafoussam
Regist: 495, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 318, Passed: 265, 
% Passed: 83.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) WEMBE KOUDJOU FRANKLIN STEVE (29).
(2) EPIENJUME DAVIS ASUMTONG (25).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 48
(1) MENGNJO GISELE AFONI (29).
(2) SAMUEL NKWINDJA TCHA (28).
(3) FONJOU DOUNGLA MICHELLE HARSLY (28).
(4) NGUEGUIM ZOFOU GERRY BRUNEL (27).
(5) MATSINKOU FOTIE ESTHER GRACE (26).
(6) METELLA NGANKA NILIE BENDOR (26).
(7) TCHASSEM GAIN-YO JOVIALE (26).
(8) NGUEMBOU KEUTAT SONIA CARELE (26).
(9) YEPMO MABOU CHRISTOPHER (26).
(10) NOUMBISSI KUITCHE STAEL ERVANE (25).
(11) NDJESSE LETERE EMMANUEL ANDY (25).
(12) NEMBOUE DJIMAFO BRISTAIN MAXIME (24).
(13) TANTAN COLLINS MNDZEVERNYUY (24).
(14) MOUAFO KUE LUMIERE NATHAN (23).
(15) TCHIAZE - DJOU PRUDENCE (23).
(16) NGUIFFO LEMOFOUET JORELLE (23).
(17) NDOKO ASSOA CHRISTEA (22).
(18) ANGE LENA SUSAN MANUELLE (22).
(19) BAYERE LINUS PHINEHAS SUH (22).
(20) AKPENY LONARE ECHI (22).
(21) DJENGUE MOTSE CLAUDE - AUDREY (22).
(22) MAFFO FOSSI MIRIAM - TRESOR (21).
(23) PUKE TIAMBE EDWINA (21).
(24) NGUIFO FANKAM URIEL STEPHANE (21).
(25) FOTSO TOKAM ERNEST JORDAN (20).
(26) MODJOM TONKAM MARTHE MICHELLE (20).
(27) KAMGA TOKAM ANDRE JAURES (20).
(28) KEPTE TCHOUGOUA IMELDA (19).
(29) DONFACK WINNIE DERLICH (19).
(30) NJOUKEKANG NANKEU ANGE CYNTHIA (18).
(31) KAMENI DE HATCHEU JACQUET PERRAIN (18).
(32) FOFACK ASSATONG ERICA BERANGERE (18).
(33) KAMDEM MAFO LAURIANE AUDREY (18).
(34) TIAGO CLEMENCE LAETITIA (18).
(35) TIBA THOMAS DOBELL (17).
(36) BAYO MOTNDOU FREDY LARISSA (17).
(37) TONJOCK JOYCE (17).
(38) NGASSA NONO EMILIE (16).
(39) MEDJOMWO JEODELLE MARCIALE (16).
(40) FOPOSSI DJIFEDIE JAELA DUVEOLE (15).
(41) NKOUOKAM TSEMO ARMANDE SAMANTHA (15).
(42) TENGOU GANEE XAVIRA BRUSLIE (15).
(43) SIGNING NOUBOU GAUTIER (15).
(44) TITA KALVIN NJUH (15).
(45) MBA NGAKOU WILFRIED (14).
(46) AKENGNI MEDIFFO ANGEL AIR (14).
(47) BECKY -VI ENJOH - WANJEH TABOD (13).
(48) KOUONANG MODJE ANGE MARION (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 36
(1) BASSANG'NA BELIAS ESDRA DONALD (26).
(2) NGUEM TCHUENDEM MARIE LINDA (24).
(3) PASTEUR AURELLE MINGUIM GHOMSI (22).
(4) N'JOCK BANFOGHA EMMA NICOL (20).
(5) NTIWA KANOUO GRACE DINECHA (19).
(6) AYUGHO EMMANUEL ASOASOM (19).
(7) DONFACK NANJO DERRIK (19).
(8) TANTAN CORDELIA MNDZERKANYUY (19).
(9) PIDJOU KAMGANG KEVINE BOSCO (19).
(10) PEPOUNA MGBAYAFOU AICHETOU AKOHKO (18).
(11) MONTHE NZEAGNI ERIC STEPHANE (18).
(12) BELL MIREILLE LAURE (17).
(13) TCHOUNKEU NJIKE (17).
(14) NCHANG COLINS KEYOH (17).
(15) NGAMBOU NITCHEU DANICK BAUDRY (16).
(16) TCHEPOUMO KANMOGNE JUSTLEY - ANDERSON (16).
(17) POUEMIN FONKOU HILL DE GARDE (16).
(18) NOUTSA FOTSO FRANCK ERIK (16).
(19) LONTSI MEKEM LUCAREL (15).
(20) TAMAH ALIDA NGWATANG (15).
(21) ACHA NKEMCHOP (15).
(22) TIKIA FRANK NGU (15).
(23) TENDU ENJEH HERMIN (14).
(24) LOPA BRIGITTE RALENE - JANELLE (14).
(25) TCHONGOUANG KAMDEM ASTRIDE PIERRETTE (14).
(26) MAHOUEKAM TALLA DIANE DIVINE (13).
(27) SIGNE MOUKAM FRANCK ARMEL (13).
(28) TCHOUANCHE FEZEU DANIELLE ANGE (13).
(29) NUHFEH NORA (13).
(30) FOTANG NDUNGLA GILDAS FANEL (13).
(31) TSAGUE HOUAMEGNI EROLE VANELLE (13).
(32) MAGAH FOAPA ERICA LETICIA (13).
(33) EWANE BRENDA EDOUKE (12).
(34) FEUSSO YAPDO HERMANN AUBIN (12).
(35) SONE AGNES NZELLE (11).
(36) FOTSO CHRISTIAN CONFIANCE (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 46
(1) NJANANG TCHOUNDI ANGE KRYSTEL (19).
(2) KUETCHO TCHAPTCHET HAVANNA BYRNE (19).
(3) WEMBE TAGNE GEDEON (18).
(4) FEUDJO YEYOUOMO ARMEL JUNIOR (16).
(5) NOUBISSI OUEMBE FLORA ISMAELLE (15).
(6) BAH HANNE ANDONG HERZ (15).
(7) TCHIO KUETE FOSSO MARCEL (15).
(8) NGUEGUO JESSICA ORLY (14).
(9) HAPPI SIME KEMEGNI MAGRACE (14).
(10) OMBETE .N. INES CYNTHIA (14).
(11) NOUNAMO DJOMO LOIC YANEL (14).
(12) NSOM ELVIRA AMBONGHA (14).
(13) NGATE DANNOUE EMMA ZITA (14).
(14) FENTCHOU KAMGA IDRIS VIANNEY (14).
(15) BILONGO MARIE - JUSTIN LOIC (13).
(16) KAMDEM GAMO HILARIE ARISTA (13).
(17) NGUEMO TAGODJEU NANCY TRESOR (13).
(18) FONGKUEPHO ZOSSIE JACQUES (13).
(19) NGUIMFACK NGUESSON AROLD ARTHUR (13).
(20) YOUNDJA NDEMEN YVES LANDRY (13).
(21) EBAH RAOUL ENONGENE (12).
(22) ABIYINDI MBIA MARIE REGIS (12).
(23) NGOUDJOU MAHA THIBAUT FRANCK (12).
(24) TCHINEGO NGANKA ARLETTE MANUELA (12).
(25) YAZE OSSANGUEM MICHELLE SANDRA (12).
(26) TCHUENTE TCHUING MANUELLA DUCHELLE (12).
(27) AJUAH JUNIOR ATEM (12).
(28) MBAKOP LEWE IVAN CHATELIN (12).
(29) FEUKOUA FOTSING GHISLAIN (12).
(30) NONO TCHOUASSO AUDREY (12).
(31) NGO MBOUA REANIE EMILIENNE (11).
(32) AKUMBOM BRIAN GEMUH (11).
(33) ABBA NJINGU VIRTUE (11).
(34) ZIFOR JECIRA CHOMOH (11).
(35) TOUKEP KAMO DUCER KASSYR (11).
(36) TCHOUTEZO MEZINDJOU ROCHNEL CYNTHIA (11).
(37) NKOUAKAM TONTON MARINA CLAUDE (11).
(38) NEBASINGWEN RAISA AKONGNWI (11).
(39) TAKOUKAM TAKAMGOUM KEVIN JULIO (10).
(40) MELVISE KOME SERGHMI (10).
(41) NZESSO NGANYO JURIS (10).
(42) DJOUMESSI SYLVANIE KEVINE (10).
(43) MANFOUO KENGHA KENDRA LADOUCE (9).
(44) TCHIMI POUNDE MONIQUE MICHELLE (9).
(45) EKWE EPEDE EBUDE (9).
(46) NTCHIMOU TOCHIE JULIANA VINCIANE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 29
(1) NGUENANG TCHATE MAYEVA MOHANE (14).
(2) YOUBI KAMGANG GILES FREEDY (14).
(3) AKEH DYLAN TWEIKEH (14).
(4) ABANG MARIA GORRIETTI MBI (14).
(5) AKIE - SEH ELAN MENCHENG PAUL (13).
(6) NKOUNGA SOB DE OUAFO BLAISE PHANUEL SAKEO (12).
(7) FOGHA NENGOUE CLAVER (11).
(8) KAMFING TALLA VICTOIRE DANIELLE (11).
(9) PANGOP NDE JORDAN CABREL (11).
(10) CHICK ANGES AMUZANG (11).
(11) MPISSA BIYO BELINDA (11).
(12) NOUTCHOGOUIN FOTSO GUETUE HILARY - CHLOE (11).
(13) DJUFFO FOPA DYDANE (11).
(14) NJEUYIM LEUNKAM ESTHER PRALESKA (11).
(15) METSANOU TIOMO RONIX JORDAN (10).
(16) SOB YOUMBI RIKIELLE BRITNEY (10).
(17) HENGWA DJOMO ANITA KELLY (10).
(18) NKWEPO TEUMI ARISTIDE (10).
(19) TAMEGHE SIMO VICTOIRE NOEL (9).
(20) TETCHOU MATCHEU DALLYA CHAVELY (9).
(21) KENMOE DJEMCESSIE DYLANIE DORCAS (9).
(22) MBAH LUM ALINCINE CLAIRE (9).
(23) TCHOUGANG NTENZOU LEONELLA NICAISE (9).
(24) MEFODAM GAMWO SINTIA (9).
(25) DJOUFACK FRANCOIS FLAMMARION DEGOZAR (9).
(26) MBAH INES ANYAH (8).
(27) DJODJIP NGAPA CRECARD CHARNELLE (8).
(28) TAGUE MEGNE PREDDY PRIDE (8).
(29) JAFF MONYUY NSOSHIYI NYUYFONI (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 46
(1) KATEU MYLENE - KERELLE (11).
(2) METCHOUMYEM CYNTIA (11).
(3) POUOKAM KAMO SINKAM DYLANE (10).
(4) NKENG - EFOUET - ALANGO - CARLINE - ROSALIE (10).
(5) KOUATE KONLACK YVANN HERMANN (10).
(6) NYKAM FEUGO LYNN WILLIAMS TATIANA (10).
(7) DOUANLA MBOUNA NISTELE (10).
(8) LEUCHE JOELLE MERVEILLES (10).
(9) TALA BRENDA DJUIDJE (10).
(10) CLAUDE LAETITIA NJOLE MOUME (9).
(11) METCHUM TCHINDA URIANIE SYLVERE (9).
(12) KAMDEM FEUSSI ABDIEL (9).
(13) MBUNA ROSELINE (9).
(14) SEMEU KENMOE ROSIE CINDY (9).
(15) ALONI HAKINATOU BERINYUY (9).
(16) NOFOWE DEFFO PIERRE JORDAN (9).
(17) BOPDA YAGHE ROSNY GOLDWIN (9).
(18) EUGENE NATHAN NTENZOU (9).
(19) KONGNYUY LENORA DZERLA (8).
(20) TAWOUA TENE MIKE MERVEIL (8).
(21) MBIEGUEN KAMMOGNE MARIE ALLIANCE (8).
(22) NJOPNOU SCHIHER EVODIE SCHECANIA (8).
(23) YENDZE TAKOUKAM MICHELLE (8).
(24) MAKOUKAM SADEU ULYSSE (8).
(25) NANFACK MAGNE LOUISE DIEUSEUL (8).
(26) EKANI ESSALA MICHEL EMMANUEL (8).
(27) DASSI IDEELLE LAURIANE (8).
(28) FOGNE DEFO DYLANE DECHANCE (8).
(29) NGUEMDJO FOGAING MARTHE JOSIANE (8).
(30) YBEME NJIMOGNI AMIRA (8).
(31) AZONGMOH DADEM ESTHER (8).
(32) NKENGAFAC JENEVIE AKATEH (8).
(33) TANGONG JOSIANE BEGHIPAH (7).
(34) KONGNSO ALFRED MAILAM (7).
(35) GEUPDJOP TEUTEU ULRICH SYNTHIA (7).
(36) MOMO ASENKAN SYLIA DONIA (7).
(37) NGALLE NGWESE NAZIE (7).
(38) NJWIFU VERONICA FORSUH (7).
(39) DJOMO FEZE EPIPHANIE (7).
(40) KAMWA NKWANOU BARRISTER FLOREAL (7).
(41) SA'A KUETE TSUANGYON BENJAMIN (7).
(42) DOPKAM NGAPA NADINE CORETTA (6).
(43) AJOUMOU BRANDON JUNIOR (6).
(44) NKENLA TONFACK MICHEL JAHFORT (6).
(45) KELUH LASEN RITA (6).
(46) NEBA HENDRINE BIH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 29
(1) ACHAFAC SYLVIENTA (9).
(2) KAMENI TIAKO THERESE BRENDA (9).
(3) NGANGEH KONGNYU STANLEY (8).
(4) DJOUMESSI BOGNING DUVALIS GUIROZ (8).
(5) KAMGUE GUIDZE HOLLY PRECYL (8).
(6) LAKOUNDJI LEUNDOU MERVEILLE NELLY (8).
(7) FOTSO FOSSO ANTONY STEVE (7).
(8) BAKAM FOTSO PRISYL PIERRETTE (7).
(9) GUETIO FOGUE ARMELLE CLAUDELLE (7).
(10) FADIMATOU MUSA (7).
(11) TIOBOU TAFEM EPIPHANIE (7).
(12) SIMO GUEMDJO ORNELLA MYLENE (7).
(13) MAIRAMOU YOUGOUDA (7).
(14) SIBEFO TIAM BENOIT JUNIOR (7).
(15) SIEGO KAMGAING CATHY GRACE (7).
(16) SALA WEMBE JOSEPH MARCEL GUY (7).
(17) BADJANG ABISSI NELLY YVANNA (7).
(18) BEKOLO JEFF YVAN (6).
(19) KAMGUEM FEUKOUO JUSTINE - KEVINE (6).
(20) AYUK AYUK BORIS (6).
(21) JENNIFER CHINELO EGBUNA (6).
(22) NFONTOH ADI BENJAMIN NEBA (6).
(23) TCHOFFO MANTHO LOVY FLAURE (6).
(24) NKOUAKAM YAKAPI WILFRIED JUNIOR (6).
(25) MEKAM TCHINDA ALICE SORELLE (5).
(26) BELLA ROBERT (5).
(27) ATEH BERLICE TEWAH (5).
(28) NGASSA NDINHOU DELVANY FLORENTIN (5).
(29) TCHEWEDJOU NGATCHOU ALEX EVRAD (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 29
(1) EKOSSO EMENGUE JULIEN BIENVENU (9).
(2) MEFANG NGUETCHUISSI YANNELLE (7).
(3) KENMOE KAMGANG CYRIELLE AUDREY (6).
(4) NJAMEN NGASSAM ARISTIDE LAURE (6).
(5) KWATE KWATE URIOL LEDOUX (6).
(6) YVANNE VALEXIA DJUITCHOU (6).
(7) TABI SARAH TABI (6).
(8) NUETAGDIE KAMSEU AYMAR GILDAS (5).
(9) YAMDJEU YOUAKAM INES ALIDA (5).
(10) TITASHIPU ROMEO MIERENJEM (5).
(11) DJOUMBISSIE FANKAM FIDELE YVAN (5).
(12) SOLANGE LAM TUNA (5).
(13) MAKOUGOUM BORELLE LETHICIA (5).
(14) NSANTEH BONSEN MELISSIA (5).
(15) MOMDJO FRANCINE DORICE (5).
(16) AMUH DELPHINE NJEI (5).
(17) KONGNE NEMBOT JERRY ROUSSEL (5).
(18) FOTSO YANKE JOREL DUVAL (5).
(19) WEMBE CEDRIC AMINE (5).
(20) FUTURE SOUFFO MANU ASCAND (5).
(21) NTUHKEM MABOT FONKEM (4).
(22) KENNE TCHINDA MURIELLE YOLANDE (4).
(23) SIMO SOLERRA (4).
(24) EMEFUA CHIARITA FUANYI (4).
(25) JIJONG STANLEY ASONGAFAC (4).
(26) NGENUE MELVIS TARH (4).
(27) NOTADEWO NGUIFO FRANCK JOEL (4).
(28) NEMBOUE TAKOUEDEM RUDY MAXWELL (4).
(29) NENG KANG ALAIN DOUGLAS (4).


Centre No:  11119  St. John's Technical Commercial College Nchang
Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 15, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 73.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) EBAI PAULIGIFTY ANNEH (9).
(2) BESONG CLIFORD ETA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) ENOW GIDEON TABE (9).
(2) NSOTABI INNOCENT-SUCCESS (8).
(3) AKAT PATRICIA EBOT (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) OBI COLLINS TABE (8).
(2) AYUK SOLANGE TANYI (6).
(3) NDOUAKAH COURAGE DOMINIC (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) TAMBETTA CLAUDINE AROUNG (4).
(2) ASHU EBANGHA KELLY KRIS BRIANCE (4).
(3) ABBO SOULEYMANOU BETOUNDJI (4).


Centre No:  11120  Christ The King Comp. High School Fundong
Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 22, 
% Passed: 75.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) TUBUOH BENARD NGAM (12).
(2) MAITUAH FIDELISE NGONG (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) TUFOIN LOUISA BIH (9).
(2) TUFOIN YOLANDA BI (9).
(3) NDIMBU DONALD CHIANOH (8).
(4) KERICE ACHOH METAH (7).
(5) KFUSALU SYLVELINE NJANG (7).
(6) ACHUOH GILLIAN MAI (7).
(7) AYEAH MARINETT NABUIN (7).
(8) NABI TRINITY KIYONG (6).
(9) TIM JUSPHINE NAYAH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NDI SERINE NSOM (8).
(2) ALAISAHMBOM JERRY (6).
(3) CHIMSE SERA FIEN (6).
(4) FUL CLOVIS NYAMJUOH (6).
(5) NDIMBU MEEKNESS ITANGHI (5).
(6) YONGHA CALSON BAIN (5).
(7) YIFANG FRANKLINE NCHAMCHAM (5).
(8) ACHOH MARINETTE KIMBONG (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MBANJONO PRISCA PICHRAKANA (7).
(2) CHIAGA CONSCIENCE TIH (5).
(3) NJAM IDALINE CHE-AH (4).


Centre No:  11121  Starlight College Nkwen
Regist: 29, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 17, 
% Passed: 58.62, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NGWA MILTON CHE (13).
(2) TANUI VINCENT BETRAND AFAH (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) NGEWIGORY CARINE AZEH (15).
(2) NYUKONGBI MAUREEN NESSI (14).
(3) MABOU JOY (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) LAETICIA DOUANLA DE TAGUEM (12).
(2) NDIASA LARISSA BEBOH (9).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) TEYE GENEVIETTE AKEN (6).
(2) NGENGONG BERLINDA (6).
(3) FUH CHARLEN BIH (6).
(4) TCHOFFO IDELLE (6).
(5) NGWIBOH NANCY AWEMO (5).
(6) CHIAMBAH BERTILLE BIH (5).
(7) BANG BRENDA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) AJINATU USMANU (11).
(2) SONIA YONG UKE (5).
(3) HANNAH MANJOH TANJONG (4).


Centre No:  11122  Progressive Comprehensive High School Bamenda
Regist: 450, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 450, Passed: 315, 
% Passed: 70, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) MBUNWE FAITH BERINYU (16).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 5
(1) BESONG MASHINA-MARY (20).
(2) NGOH DESMOND AKWEH (17).
(3) NTOMBU CAROLINE (16).
(4) EMMANUELLA AKWESHI NGEH (13).
(5) SEVIDZEM KIMERA TCHOFFO (11).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 12
(1) KENGNE NTANGU DARREL JEFFREY (19).
(2) NJI MILTON SAMA (19).
(3) NFOUH ASSANOU NGAPNA (19).
(4) DELGA NADINE VAHKIN (16).
(5) VUBOH ADELINE PHULUNGSE (14).
(6) KIMBELEY GRACE NKWA (14).
(7) TAYONG RYAN FORKU (14).
(8) KEUHA DIFFO SAURELLE NADINE (13).
(9) NDUM ADRIEL NDI (12).
(10) ANKINIMBOM TEFU EKFUINGEI (11).
(11) NGIFOR DALENE-LAURET WENGOH (11).
(12) AZEH BORIS TITA (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 26
(1) AFU NELSON ANDOH (16).
(2) NWACHAN TEBECK (14).
(3) NGEM-AKEH BLESSING (14).
(4) NGWENYI MBEI KUMA (13).
(5) CHUMULUH RITA MAAMI (13).
(6) NGEFOR FANNYMIRELLE DOBGIMA (13).
(7) NYONKA MICAUDA (12).
(8) NCHAM IDRIS CHIAFUKEH (12).
(9) KENFACK ERIC ROCHINEL (12).
(10) ANUABUNGFEH MARIETTE MBU (12).
(11) CHE BRUNO MAKA (12).
(12) METIFOR LORA APONGSONG (12).
(13) BANTAR LEVIS TATA (11).
(14) ESATENGANG SOHEREN AJONG (11).
(15) CATCH WOODY (11).
(16) YUNINUI RODRICK TANGWE (11).
(17) NGUFOR GODWILL CHENWI (11).
(18) NJAMDUMA MILDRED MAYAAH (11).
(19) DORIS NGETIKO TANGHAM (10).
(20) TAYIWOH BUO KUM JUNIOR (10).
(21) TANGANG CHRISTAIN (10).
(22) FOIN KIARA NEWUH (9).
(23) CHIAMBAH LARISSA NAIN (9).
(24) AYONG ADECK PASCALINE CHIARA (9).
(25) LAH NCHANG DELPHINE (9).
(26) NSAH DECLAN BIMELA (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 54
(1) TUMI HASSANATU YENWONG (14).
(2) TANUE LIONEL TASSE (13).
(3) TIAH ALLEN NWUNASUNGAZIH (13).
(4) TOH MO. NEMBO JEFFESON (12).
(5) NKWELLE CHELSEA NTUBE (12).
(6) TEMBI KELVIN MBAH (11).
(7) AKANDE RAWLINGS AZAH (11).
(8) ODETTE KOULA SHONIY (11).
(9) MUOKA OGADINMA GOODNESS (11).
(10) NKAZI LUCIANI AZIWI (11).
(11) JOH KINJOH SABELA (11).
(12) ATE ALA DESMOND (10).
(13) NGENUE PROMISE AMANDO (10).
(14) NGU DALIFARD ASONGWED (10).
(15) JAIDZE MUMENATU BURINYUY (10).
(16) ANNANGSHO CURRERVILE AMBANG (10).
(17) CHECK SANDRA ANNI NDUM (10).
(18) NGANG ELIJAH NGU (10).
(19) KWAMU GISLAIN (10).
(20) PENN GODSWILL (9).
(21) NGWA GOLDER LUM (9).
(22) PIKWA CHRISTELLE AMA (9).
(23) SANDRINE LENYIN DUGA (9).
(24) NGWAIN IVY MBIEKANG (9).
(25) NDASHI MEROMATU KEMEYI (9).
(26) TATA JOSHAU TANYE (9).
(27) FORTIER KELLY TANGANG (9).
(28) ACHU SANDRA AMECK (9).
(29) FON ARNOLD CHO (9).
(30) ANYAM ONOLA NGWI (9).
(31) KHAN ABIGAIL BIH (9).
(32) DATSING FOTSING CORINE CLAIRE (9).
(33) NJIMONKOUOP NJANKOUO DAOUD (9).
(34) TAFAH LETRAND ANDRIE (9).
(35) KEMING MELVINE KEMBEH (9).
(36) YUFANYI GODLY KIAMBOM (9).
(37) NKWAIN BELINDA NAYAH (9).
(38) MOFOR ENDURANCE PECHUKEH (9).
(39) FOMBASSO BRIAN (8).
(40) EMPANZE NDZANA DAWINA DORIANE (8).
(41) ABU MAUREEN AGI EJAH-NGOW (8).
(42) MAFOLONLACK FONE VICTORIENNE (8).
(43) MOFOR CYRILE NJAINNNSHI (8).
(44) NEBA SANDRINE SIRRI (8).
(45) ASHU NANCY AGBOR (8).
(46) BENGYELLA LOUIS NWANA (8).
(47) NYUNWE EMMANUEL NYUGAP (8).
(48) ENOKOH NGIEKUM JULLIUS (7).
(49) ASICK BESONG SIH (7).
(50) NJI IMMACULATE LIMYUIY (7).
(51) KOUAMMASSONG DOUNGUE RIVALDO (7).
(52) BIH MELVIS FON (7).
(53) OKRI EUNICE ANYI (7).
(54) NCHANGUL MASEH GUIBALINE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 73
(1) NYOHNUFON EVODIA NAAH (13).
(2) MUCHA ALAIN KUMBU (12).
(3) CHECHE ALIMA ANGUH (11).
(4) WANDUM MAVELOUS EBJAFF (11).
(5) NJONG SARAH BERINYUY (11).
(6) NDAM NJOYA ISSA JUNIOR (11).
(7) IBEAKAEZE CHISOM FAVOUR (11).
(8) TANTING ESTHER FENWI (10).
(9) AKELE ODATTE ATSELAR (9).
(10) CLAUDETTE MBEH TIOVEH (9).
(11) AFAH JOEL TEBIT (9).
(12) SAM NOEL (9).
(13) TATAW NADEGE NEKONG (9).
(14) KONGUEP BRANDON FUNWIE (9).
(15) NEBA ENELDINE MANKA'A (9).
(16) JIKA RASHIDATOU (9).
(17) SIRRI AKONGNWI CAROLINE (9).
(18) ELIJAH TEBECK BLESS (8).
(19) MBAH GLORY IFECK (8).
(20) BANGHA BERNARD (8).
(21) AZAH LARINETTE CHOH FONCHINGONG (8).
(22) ACHOTIA BORIS EBATA (8).
(23) ACHE KETLA GAM (8).
(24) MBAH JACQUELINE ANGEI (8).
(25) MENTOH VIRGINIE NENJI (8).
(26) YOH MILTON FUL (8).
(27) AKONGOH SERAPHINE NCHANG (8).
(28) TCHOUANTEU YESLANNE MANKA'A (8).
(29) TAKOUGONG YEMENE LETICIA (8).
(30) CHIATOH SANDRA MBU (7).
(31) TAMBO RUTH ESSO (7).
(32) YUNYUY LAILATU (7).
(33) TSAMOH WIRMA YIMNAI (7).
(34) KEMBONG HELEN GUISELLEN MBELCHIA (7).
(35) FON GISELE AKWEINA UJAKWE (7).
(36) ATABOT BENJAMIN NDIMOH (7).
(37) ABETONG GLORY ECHU (7).
(38) MBANKEM NOUBOUSSE ESTELLE (7).
(39) KFILOM BORIS YUH (7).
(40) GWEWASANG ABONGWI SIRRI (7).
(41) AWA MODESTA MECHI (7).
(42) KONLAC TASSONLA RONALDO (7).
(43) KESANG FRIDA BECHEM (7).
(44) EZI PRIMIER SANGTUM YUH (7).
(45) TAKA LESLIE MARK KHAN (7).
(46) TABE ANTHONY NKOGHO (7).
(47) KHAN BLESSING SIRRI (7).
(48) NJABA OCTAVIA BEBE (7).
(49) AMBE WOLFGA ANGU (7).
(50) DANIEL NGOMBA MBUA-MBUA (7).
(51) NKANYO HANNAH NTIE (7).
(52) NKWENTI IMMACULATE NGNECHE (7).
(53) KELLY ETAKA ARREY (7).
(54) FUKA ZIVEL MOSES (7).
(55) BANGKENYWE CHRISTABELLE BEJONEH (7).
(56) NGOKO QUINTABELLA FINJAP (7).
(57) YONTA TANEKEU KEVINE-NOEL (7).
(58) NKENGMENYI CHIARITA (7).
(59) VIOLA NGUM NGWANA (7).
(60) NEBA CALISTA NEH (7).
(61) FUH GILBERT CHE (7).
(62) MEMONA YARO AMADOU (7).
(63) ECHONDE DERICK UGWOEWHO (7).
(64) CHI CLINTON CHE (6).
(65) CHOFOR JOYSELINE NGWEKEM (6).
(66) NDOWO IMMACULATE FUL (6).
(67) NDIFOR BENICE NGUOZONG (6).
(68) FONONG SPREDA TOH (6).
(69) MBUK KELLY SAMA (6).
(70) ETUGE LESLEY AJEBE (6).
(71) NGUENMENI SADIA NCHANG (6).
(72) NKONGLAC CLAUDINE NGAFOR (6).
(73) AMBOLO NAROKA DIDIER (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 82
(1) FUTSI MANI-GHA LETYCIA FULSI (11).
(2) AMBE SA,AMFOR SUHMFOR (11).
(3) ETAMKPOT PRISCA TAKANG (8).
(4) HONSI BOPEIBOWOLIE BETRAND (7).
(5) AISHA ALBRIGHT FAMENYI NYIAMBI (7).
(6) MARAFA ABDU NGUFOR (7).
(7) KAMDEM WETE BEBETO (7).
(8) MANTOH EVELINE (7).
(9) BOBGA PRINCELY NKEZE GUB (7).
(10) ATANGWEN LEONEL FORSUH (7).
(11) NJUNDA CARLSON BUGHA (7).
(12) JAM BLESSING BINENG (7).
(13) ADAMU DAN-ASABE TAFIDA (7).
(14) LIH NANCY EPHE (7).
(15) NKEMTOH CHRISTABEL AMEAFUA (7).
(16) LUBUI CASSIE (7).
(17) ZOUBAIROU AMADOU (7).
(18) NGWENGE CHRISTABELA (7).
(19) TCHEUTCHOUA FONKOU ZIDANE (7).
(20) NCHE KELLY KIEN (6).
(21) NUGAH PRINCELY GANSEH (6).
(22) NKENGANANG CLINTON AJAMAH (6).
(23) CHEM HERBERT MBUNWE (6).
(24) NOTEDJI VANNESSA MAGNIKEU (6).
(25) MAKOGUE BECKY ZUIZY GAYELL BAYA (6).
(26) KUDI KAREN KAKWON (6).
(27) BAYIE TARH AGATHA (6).
(28) FUH AGNES NGUM (6).
(29) AMBE NEHBI RITA (6).
(30) FUH BELYSE NGWARI ENAM (6).
(31) NYUYNDZERIA ZUWAIYATOU SHUAIBOU (6).
(32) GWENDOLINE RUTH TAMBENG (6).
(33) SIMAZEH LOVICE NKEMAH (6).
(34) HAJIYA HALIMATU ALI (6).
(35) FOPA MAMA ANGEL (6).
(36) FOUOTSA DOUANLA AURIOLLE (6).
(37) ENDAM SANDRINE ACHA (6).
(38) LENGA BECKY BIH (6).
(39) ANTONIE WETINYIE (6).
(40) NDENGKUK GLORY TANJUA (6).
(41) FON BLAISE ANENG (6).
(42) NZOUGNOU DIFOGOU AZAEL (6).
(43) NANKWE JULIETTE NGAM (6).
(44) INDE BLESSING ALIMANU (6).
(45) KHAN DILAND NZOUA (6).
(46) AKONJANG TEDDY TARIKAI (6).
(47) KEHDINGA BRANDON (6).
(48) MBUNWI ODETTE AZENUI (6).
(49) PUMAH EUNICE MENGWI (6).
(50) WIZARI RAMATOU MARLYSE (6).
(51) ALOBWEDE BRENDA MBIANDA (6).
(52) YUMBI BLANDINE KWAMU (6).
(53) AKEMESECK AWA VANESSA (5).
(54) ABE CONSTANE ABE (5).
(55) ACHA KELLY ESOH (5).
(56) MAINIMO JIJEH NAMBO (5).
(57) ULRICH AMABO (5).
(58) MEFUNG VANESA (5).
(59) ANGELE AFONI SUINYUY (5).
(60) MBAH SABASTIEN MBACHAM (5).
(61) LEKUNZE KELLY CHALEFACK (5).
(62) NSAH DIANA DZEKASHU (5).
(63) AKAA JOSHUA FANEN (5).
(64) KOULEYE ONELA TIWANG (5).
(65) FAITH GIFUA WEFUA (5).
(66) NKANYO BLESSING NTIE (5).
(67) CEDERICK NJEFOR PEFOK (5).
(68) ZOH VANESSA (5).
(69) ECHAI BLESSING EKWAIYA (5).
(70) TSI FRANK-JOEL ACHU (5).
(71) ABANG GERALDINE ETTA (5).
(72) MELONG YEMAFOUO FRANK JUNIOR (5).
(73) KITA KATIA YANG (5).
(74) TECHA SEMA COURAGE FUNJOH (5).
(75) ANDEBITLARISSA AMBO (5).
(76) TINGWEI ILSE KAH (5).
(77) ABANG SUCCESS ALEX (5).
(78) AKANGA PRISILLIA SHAMAH (5).
(79) GWENDOLINE LEINYUY (5).
(80) ADENG SIDUAN (5).
(81) MEYANWI DANIELLA NCHUMULUH (5).
(82) MBACHA JANE-VICTORY NFAH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 62
(1) NDOUMBOUB DORIANNE (8).
(2) LOPIENKEH LOUIS (7).
(3) FOSSONG ARISTIDE NKENGNE (7).
(4) AKETCHEDEM DAMARIS (7).
(5) DINE HONORINE KOUMILA (7).
(6) TAJOCHA MARTIN NZEFEH (7).
(7) JOAN DJIETCHEU CHENTU (6).
(8) DOBGIMA AFKALINE LENYONGA (6).
(9) NDIP ELIZABETH EBAI (6).
(10) WIH NINA NGEH NEBONG (6).
(11) DELPHINE BERINYUY TANI (6).
(12) NDOFOA ZOFOA NATHALIE (6).
(13) EMAGA SIEWE BEATRICE (6).
(14) KEGHAMEH QUINSNIDA BESINENYUI (6).
(15) NGWA RACHEL FUEN (5).
(16) MBAKWA RYAN ABIOME (5).
(17) MARGARET MARY MAMBO NFI (5).
(18) EKANEI VALERIE ETOH (5).
(19) MBAH MANNETLE MENGWE (5).
(20) DICKBAN NOELINE AYEH (5).
(21) UNCHURU MIDRIED ACHA (5).
(22) NDIFOR RACHEL YELUMA (5).
(23) DIENGA DIVINE (5).
(24) MEFUKAH PELLY UNDUM (5).
(25) LONBENG TOULEPI BRINDA ORNELA (5).
(26) TSOALA DJOUSSE FERDINARD (5).
(27) ACHUO ALBRIGTH NSEN (5).
(28) EBAI JOHN EBAI (5).
(29) KONGNYUY ISIDORE ATARKA (5).
(30) NGALLE SEN KELLY DIANE (5).
(31) SHEY PETER MBULI (5).
(32) EZE BENJAMINE MABO (5).
(33) NDIFOR NORANDY NGIMAJOU (5).
(34) MAH BRENDA NJEI (5).
(35) BIH YVETTE CHE (5).
(36) AWAH AISHATOU ANWI (5).
(37) BESONG ROSETTE MBENG (5).
(38) KEWENGANG CLOUDINE (5).
(39) BRONHILDA ANYATEM (4).
(40) ITOE PATERSON MUKETE TANG JUNIOR (4).
(41) SOB FOMEDJI MELVIS (4).
(42) MARIAMA OUSSENIE (4).
(43) NCHANGNWI FORENTINE (4).
(44) NIKES LEKUNGA BAMBOT (4).
(45) AWAH ISAAC TANIFORM (4).
(46) NDZE PATRICK JUNIOR MAC VIVIANE (4).
(47) MBA IBRAIN ENDAH (4).
(48) AMANCHUA DORIS NTUADI (4).
(49) NGWA BRAVE FON (4).
(50) FON MINETTE ANGUM (4).
(51) YENJONG LARISSA NSHUKWI (4).
(52) NEBA CYRILLE AMBE (4).
(53) DELMA NGENWIE ASANG (4).
(54) NCHONGBOH JOYCELINE BELINGWE (4).
(55) SHEAMBOM DORIS BAYEN (4).
(56) NTUBONG CARINE MBUNYA (4).
(57) ABGOR STEPHEN NFORNJOCK (4).
(58) YOH MILDRATE NENG (4).
(59) NKENGNUI BLAISE TAMUKUM (4).
(60) ATEH DANNY DZONTE (4).
(61) PEMIAH PHANWEL MENGINTOH (4).
(62) ASONGLEFAC CHRISTABEL FORCHEH (4).


Centre No:  11123  Christ Memorial College Elak - Oku
Regist: 10, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 10, Passed: 6, 
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) NTAIMA DENIS BUJI (14).
(2) YOKWEI DELPHINE NSHING (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) MNGO HARDISON KEDIA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NTAIMA STANLEY NDIFON (5).
(2) NGAMGOM COLLINS KERNYUY (4).
(3) TATA JUDE BAILAK (4).


Centre No:  11124  Bakundu Comp. Secondary School Kwakwa
Regist: 124, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 120, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 15.83, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) MONGOH JENEVIEN (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) TAIWE LAOUNA TEOPHILE (8).
(2) FOINKETI KINGSLY NKAIN (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) ETANG THERESIA ETANG (11).
(2) OSIH BELOBAH ANASTHASIA (8).
(3) NJICHOI RUMTER MOKABOWE (7).
(4) AJUH YVONNE EFON (6).
(5) MOTANGA LUCY MEKONI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) MODIMI CALVEN (6).
(2) NWANCHAM BATHOLOMI MBAH (6).
(3) OBIE MARCFERDINAND MAKOKO (5).
(4) QUINTA DISABO NGRIMA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) EPKAI JAVELINE BESUSU (5).
(2) ENESTINE FRI (5).
(3) BONGO MAGDALINE NJEA (4).
(4) AMBASSI GENEVIEVE EBULE (4).
(5) ACHIA PERKINS SLY (4).
(6) MOTO EMMANUEL NGANDO (4).
(7) TANYI NAULTA (4).


Centre No:  11125  Government High School Fontem
Regist: 80, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 69, Passed: 26, 
% Passed: 37.68, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) NYIAWUNG GLENN ASONGANYI (13).
(2) NTOUKEM FONYI (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) WONGEBE MARIS IMPAINY (12).
(2) FUANYI COLLETTE (11).
(3) NKAFU VERA (10).
(4) NTELAH FONYI (9).
(5) PATRICK BEBONGACHEM (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) FONYA KARL (9).
(2) NKEAZIA WILLIAM (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NCHONGWANG MACPHASON NGOASONG (6).
(2) NKENGAFEH VERONE NKONGMI (6).
(3) MATTEO DIDEO (6).
(4) ACHALEFAC MERCY ATEMNKENG (6).
(5) NDEMAZIA BERTRAND (6).
(6) ATEMNKENG MICHELLINE MBIAOH (6).
(7) TAYO CHANTAL ANU (6).
(8) BEGANGACHA CLAUDE TECHUNKWI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) NDELOH ESTHER AKEAMUA (6).
(2) FUANKENG FOLIDAN NGOASONG (5).
(3) EKEMBU JULIET NYINGAKUIKE (5).
(4) NKANGU VICKY NCHONGANYI (5).
(5) AJABNJI AGNES (5).
(6) NDA MYRA MESSAH (5).
(7) AMINKENG BRIDGET BEKONG (4).
(8) TECHONKWI BEGAGACHA CLAUDIA (4).
(9) AJONGAKIO CHIBELIE (4).


Centre No:  11126  Christ The King College Tiko
Regist: 134, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 57, Passed: 54, 
% Passed: 94.74, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 6
(1) MOGUE GEGOUE BEBEINE FABIOLA (29).
(2) DEUJUI EMADAK CHRISTIANE ORLANE (26).
(3) INTONG MONCHU SILOISE (25).
(4) DAVID NKO EYAMBE (25).
(5) TETSA KANA LAURA (20).
(6) NYENDIA CLAUDIA NKONGOZIBOW (14).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) KENYI MBOUMMEU MICHELLE (21).
(2) WILLIAM YETNA FILS (18).
(3) TIEUBOU AUDRYEN TSACHOUNG (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) TCHOUMKE NOELLA FEUMBA (20).
(2) GOUOGA DOUANLA DALINE (14).
(3) ZERRANYUY MAINDZE CHRIS BABILA (14).
(4) AKO MARIE NOEL AGBOR (14).
(5) MARTMICH BILDAN AFANWI SHU (12).
(6) KENDINGA KENNETH SAMGWA (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 13
(1) CHUKWUKA DIVINE MERCY (16).
(2) MONTHE TCHUENKOU PAULE-AUDREY (13).
(3) EPELLE LARISSA (13).
(4) NGONI MBARANG JR (13).
(5) BIH CYNTHIA (13).
(6) CHOU WALANG LOKE (12).
(7) EBUDE EBAGE EBAKOGGE NELLY-DIANE (12).
(8) ASONGANYI ERIC (12).
(9) OBIORA CHIOMA GLORIA (12).
(10) LONGTSIE LONGSIE V JUDELLE (11).
(11) TASSANG NAKUMBA CHRISTELLE MELVIS (11).
(12) TCHOUMKE NOEL TCHOUMKE (11).
(13) MEGWALU CELESTINE CHIDEBERE (11).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) AYUK MANYO LESLIE OSANG (13).
(2) CHIGOZIE GHISLIAN IBEKWE (12).
(3) EBAMU BLESSING FOTABI (11).
(4) CHIOMA JANE OKOYE (10).
(5) TAKANG CATHERINE NCHENGEHBA (10).
(6) EVINAWA MUKETE (9).
(7) THALIA EMEFU CHIKODI (9).
(8) WANE SHAMILLA NGWAH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 6
(1) NGOLERE LEKEANYI (11).
(2) NGUELE MINLO ALEX (11).
(3) NTIEH DASSI LUCY LUDIVINE (9).
(4) MANGOUA ROLDRICK DJOHOU (8).
(5) TAMANGWA ASHLEY NGACOU (8).
(6) LEBUNG DYLAND LEKE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) MAKEI IVAN CHRISTIAN VICTOR (9).
(2) TCHADOU NYAMEN LOIC DIVINE (8).
(3) DIMOU DITA CELINE LAURE (7).
(4) MAKONGHO LEONICK FONGE (7).
(5) CHANENI RANDIBELL WABANU (6).
(6) TATA RANSOME NGALA (6).
(7) TANYU BRICE NJI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) MIASSE NDZULI HERLYNE (7).
(2) SALLY ENANGA GANA (7).
(3) NDEM BRENDA MANYI (6).
(4) FOLEFAC SYLVIE LEKE (5).
(5) IKEDI CHIDUBEM CHRISTOPHER (4).


Centre No:  11128  Modern Comprehensive High School Kombone
Regist: 74, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 64, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 29.69, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) TAMBE ENOW MARGREAT EBOB (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) AMBUFEI SYLVIE (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) EDUGU BISMARCK ATIA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) ARUMA JOHANES AWUM (7).
(2) NGOE ALAIN NYAMKA (7).
(3) ASONG BORIS TACHU (6).
(4) ACHANGWA ONORINE LEKE (5).
(5) MODIKA JOHANNESE MUKA (5).
(6) SYLVIE OKORIE ESOWE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) AKWA EMMANUELA ANCHI (7).
(2) AKAM LIZETT ANCHI (5).
(3) MUKETE RELINDIS BOSARI (5).
(4) ABAH MISPA INKAR (5).
(5) MAYEWOH ELIAN (4).
(6) TAPEA BENARD TANGWA (4).
(7) NGOMO CONRAD BORINGI (4).
(8) MOHERA GLORYBRIGHT MASOMA (4).
(9) LINDJECK OUMAROU PATRICE (4).
(10) ASONG JEFF (4).


Centre No:  11130  Government High School Nwa
Regist: 56, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed: 23, 
% Passed: 41.07, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) BUINDA DENIS KAYU (10).
(2) YUHMU NICOLINE TSEMRE (8).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) MBUITAP SYLVESTER WEPNJOH (9).
(2) CHEPFOR CHRISTIAN MONGSIBUIN (7).
(3) ZANWI ABED-NEGO NDICHO (7).
(4) LOREH ROLAND NWUMAZEH (6).
(5) KEMLAK THADDEUS BOBUIN (6).
(6) BONGUB LOVELINE BONWI (6).
(7) NONGLAH LAIMIA BENTEH (6).
(8) NKUPNKENG VEMA YOUNWI (6).
(9) BENJAMINE NJIDDA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) LAKAH JIBUIN ELKANA (6).
(2) YAMBUIN BEATRICE FANWI (6).
(3) HAJARA KWASENWI (5).
(4) TCHANGKWI DAVID NGAMBAM (5).
(5) KAKWI CONSTANCE KWASINWI (4).
(6) JINGWI FESTUS TAKU KAVUCHGUE (4).
(7) NAMUH AQUILIAN DZEMNWI (4).
(8) OTEH GRACIOUS YEBIRI (4).
(9) NDI EDWIN (4).
(10) KAKWI LOVELINE DZEMNWI (4).
(11) BUINWI EUGINE (4).
(12) YEMFAR FRANKLIN NDI (4).


Centre No:  11131  City College Kumbo
Regist: 41, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 29.73, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) NGEH HANS NSAHDZEYUV (7).
(2) TCHITAC SIMO NESTOR (7).
(3) MAIRONG SANDRINES BONGSIYSI (6).
(4) WIRNDZEREM AUGUSTINE WIYDORVEN (6).
(5) SUNJO IVOLINE BERINYUY (6).
(6) MOH HONORINE LUMKIDJIM (6).
(7) CHIN IRENE LIMLA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) MBIENG MERCY MALAH (6).
(2) GWAYA NADINE MBULI (5).
(3) LONTUM YVONNE SIKEM (5).
(4) TANTUM BLESSING BOTI (4).


Centre No:  11132  Ages Comprehensive High School Kumba
Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 49, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 30.61, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) SAWAI KELLY GHAKANYUY (15).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) TEMAH EVELYN MONDI (11).
(2) NYAH FUENAWAGHA FLORENCE (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) NGONG GILBERT NDIFON (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) MOKANYA SOCRATES NEKENOA (9).
(2) NDI SNOWSEL NGANYU (8).
(3) EBANE HOLY EKANE (6).
(4) MELIMI PRUDENCIA NDINGI (5).
(5) ACHUA PELAGIE AWOH (5).
(6) NJAH STELLA ETOBUM (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ISA MOHAMA DANJUMA (6).
(2) NOPENDEH JEFFERSON (6).
(3) KIMBI LOVERT FUAM (5).
(4) MONDI TEMAH SMITH (4).
(5) ETAMANYI MAGDALINE BECHENG (4).


Centre No:  11133  Government Bilingual High School Bonaberi
Regist: 534, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 405, Passed: 229, 
% Passed: 56.54, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 2
(1) NKIASEH NGOMBE GOD'S GIFT (30).
(2) ESSINGUE GEH DAVID (22).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 22
(1) NKOWA BEMO AUDREY (26).
(2) MEKAM KENGNI DIMITRI MOREL (25).
(3) MAJUEWOH CARINE (24).
(4) NANFA NGUEFACK JOEL MANUEL (24).
(5) DJUFFO WOUMPE NOURA (23).
(6) EKAME JABEA JOSE MOSES (23).
(7) NJOYA TAPIT AHIDANE RAHEL (22).
(8) TCHOUMBA DJOUBOU PASCAL ALOTI (22).
(9) DEMANOU MBEUMBIA JOVIE FRANCINE (22).
(10) KUETE SOCBOU ARSENE THIERRY (22).
(11) SAMOU MPATCHIE LIMAN SWINGLE (21).
(12) DOUNMENE DJIOZAN ABIGAIL (21).
(13) AMUNGWA CEDRIC BEN AZEH (21).
(14) NGUELAMIE NGOYI JEANNE D'ARC INES (19).
(15) LACMAGO MAKEMWA HAPPINESS (18).
(16) MBECK THELMA BLESSING ENOCK (18).
(17) ESTHER DORCAS SAMA (17).
(18) ENOW KELDABLESS ENOW (15).
(19) NGOULAYE TAMEKEU ARNOLD (15).
(20) TEBO DESMOND CHICK (14).
(21) FRU VITALISE ANYE (13).
(22) TEH QUINTALINE KANG (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 32
(1) NGEMOH MBONIE PRAISE (23).
(2) KAISSE TEKY LOUISE DIVINE BILKISS (22).
(3) KAME BULU MOTO BELL (21).
(4) FOUODJI KOUETSANG DURAN (20).
(5) DASSI YOUMBI MANOEL JORDAN (19).
(6) ARRAHROCK ASHU PAULINA (18).
(7) KOM KAMKUIMO ARIANE DIANE (18).
(8) DIVINE MUSSUKULA (17).
(9) MBOUOGNONG KUESSIE RUTH (17).
(10) KEUNI KAMENI SEBASTIEN LEON (17).
(11) FEUMBA TCHUINDJANG SANDRA JIOVANNIE (17).
(12) TCHOUAFFE DE KAMENI KEOU XAVIER (15).
(13) MEYOYO MANA'A FUNTONG (15).
(14) AGBOR AYUK TATAW (15).
(15) NGWE JOYSLINE MUNYAM (14).
(16) NAH SALAK LANDRY GAETAN (14).
(17) KOM ZEKING PAULE URSULLA (14).
(18) BOMBA AMOUGOU ANDRE (14).
(19) FOMINEH ETIMBI IDRIS (14).
(20) TAKANG KILIAN NYENTY (14).
(21) ONANA NDZIE JORAM VECARIS (14).
(22) ORUH REGINA ORUH (14).
(23) ADE TSAY (13).
(24) TCHINSA DEUMENI INES FLORE (13).
(25) NGOUFE NSANGOU KHADIJAT KAMILA (12).
(26) MBUAME PRAISES MENANG (12).
(27) ABIGIRL NGO FOKWA (12).
(28) MBUO SANDRINE ANGI (12).
(29) NYAMSAI SOLANGE BANFEGHA (12).
(30) AMBE CLINTON (11).
(31) ENOW STEADMAN LEWIS AGBOR (11).
(32) SONGO MAWAMO BRICE DIMITRIE (9).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 25
(1) TAH FAITH (17).
(2) KOUVOU MEPA CARELLE (15).
(3) EYONG BERNADET NKONGHO (15).
(4) AKUH WALTERS (15).
(5) CHRIST DAVID WATSON KOFFI (15).
(6) NSIEDZEYUF DORINE YILARENG (14).
(7) MBELLA MBELLA HERVE DOMINIQUE (13).
(8) NJUH JOYCE SAGHA (13).
(9) TAFFRE TAFFRE DANIELLE GUYLISE (13).
(10) TANGUIN TCHOCGA STEPHANIE CLAIRE (13).
(11) FOMEKONG CHRISTIAN VANEL DELPECH (13).
(12) HERMINE SOUNGUE DOMINIQUE CARTHIA (13).
(13) TEDJOU TSOBGO CHRISTELLE (12).
(14) MBUEN BLAISE PONDE (12).
(15) MBI ENOANYOH ESTHER (11).
(16) KOUEKAM NGANGUE ROGER (11).
(17) TEMGOUA TEDONJIO AIME (11).
(18) ELLONG DAVID JUNIOR (11).
(19) KODJU ZENGUINI JORDAN (11).
(20) EKEU KAMENI MARCEL DIMITRI (10).
(21) ETOBE NASINE SANDREAS WENDY (10).
(22) DOUTSE TECHOU MARIE GABRIELLE (10).
(23) KAMGAING MOTOU WHITNEY SANDY (10).
(24) TATCHEMO GUIAFAING RONALD (9).
(25) TENEKEU TSOLEFACK FABIOLA SANDRA (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 28
(1) TAKWAN TSAYEM HILARI ISRAEL (16).
(2) KEMAJOU MPATCHIE BLESSING (15).
(3) KAMGANG TANGUE EDDY JEFFERSON (13).
(4) SAMA SANDRA ANGUM (13).
(5) NYUGA SOPHIE BITEM (12).
(6) TALLE NANFACK CHARLEINE JOHOVANIE (12).
(7) TEUFFA DJOKOMAKOUA AYMAR (12).
(8) NFORSIRI SPORA SAMA (11).
(9) NDOUMBE MAYO GABRIEL ETIENNE LE BON (11).
(10) AGNES AKWAH DIKONG (11).
(11) TSAGUE JOSEPH (11).
(12) MACHE MUKAM LOVELINE CARELLE (11).
(13) NDI PRIGHT ANGIE TAGWAN (10).
(14) NKUATE FONE BORIS ARCHILLE (10).
(15) PEMEIGNAN PAFOUDA INES KEVINE (10).
(16) NOKO NGOB MERRY AUDREY (10).
(17) MINGUE WANCHEU DANIELLE CORDULA (9).
(18) NJOUNOU TEKEUKENG ROSEVELTCAMEL (9).
(19) POUGOM PELAMIE YOANN DIMITRI (9).
(20) DOUANLA TAKWANG ANITA BRONDELLE (9).
(21) EBOT FLAVINE EFU (9).
(22) ASHU LOIC CESAR MUMA (8).
(23) RAMAH SUSAN SHANGMAM (8).
(24) AMAH IRENE WANSOH (8).
(25) NWACHAN TEBIT EDMOND (8).
(26) NYINGCHO BRIAN WAN (8).
(27) DONGMO TIOFACK JOELLE (7).
(28) ANSELME DINGKA SAMA WAFOR (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 33
(1) AFUNGFEH ZITA ATANGA (12).
(2) NEBA GILLIAN BIH (10).
(3) FALE MEDRID FUEN (10).
(4) ABIOLA SMITH PEACEMAKER (10).
(5) ASSUNKOUEWOP POUGNONG BELLEVINE YEODAINE (10).
(6) WIHKOCHO IGNATIUS MOVUH (10).
(7) DJAMBOU GOMENI MICHELLE AUDREY (10).
(8) AFFIONG JESSIE (9).
(9) NJOKA ESTHEL KIVEN (9).
(10) NOCHI MEFOLA GERTRUDE (9).
(11) NYA FABO JADA YVAN (9).
(12) FOMBENA SAMIRETOU (9).
(13) EKANGA YEN NJANGA HILDE AGNES (9).
(14) MOHAMMED NASIR SULAIMAN (9).
(15) NKONDOCK EMILY VALENTINE (9).
(16) DUGNE FEUSSI FREDERICA (9).
(17) EKOUME ESSOUNKAN EMMA LAFORTUNE (8).
(18) TEMGOUA MADIEU AURORE BELDOUCE (8).
(19) BOJOH STEPHANY OBUNE (8).
(20) MAFOKOU NOUMSSI ELVIGE (8).
(21) MANDENGUE GISELE INES ERIKA (8).
(22) DONFACK ATONGUEFO CAROLE BELVANIE (8).
(23) NGULEFAC FELIX TELELEN (7).
(24) KEKIA TABI AGBOR SALLY (7).
(25) ARREY JOSEPH ENOH (7).
(26) NGANDJIE DJEUGOUE BORIS STEPHANE (7).
(27) KENMOGNE JEAN JARDEL FRANCK (7).
(28) GNOUPAYE LEGNIDA VALERE LEBRUN (7).
(29) FUEFENUI SALOME TATANG (6).
(30) TIFUANSE MAKOLO JULIETTE MARC (6).
(31) TECHEASOB ZAOLEFACK STEPHANY (6).
(32) FOSSO MARIELORD ENOWNTO (6).
(33) DJUINE NOUMSSI MERVEILLE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 47
(1) MAMBOU CLAUDE GABRIELLA (9).
(2) BAH SONITA EGWARIE (9).
(3) KETCHATENG NGANTCHA CHIQUINA (9).
(4) EUNICE TSEPHANIA MATIO MOUKALLA DOUMBE (9).
(5) TANIKWU BRENDA LUM (8).
(6) MAGNITCHAP CHARLENE (8).
(7) ACHU ACHIDI ROLAND (8).
(8) NDOBO SOPPE TECLAIRE VANESSA (7).
(9) MAYO SIKADI PRINCINE HORLIE (7).
(10) CHITCHOUA HAPPY CHRISTELLE DURIANE (7).
(11) ADA DEMGNE TASHI LAURAUNE (7).
(12) MBIDA EVELYN RAISSA NANCY (7).
(13) DJOUDA TCHETTA DIOSCORIDE (7).
(14) KAGO KEMMEGNE DANIELLE AUDREY (7).
(15) NJAPSI RAPHAEL (7).
(16) BOKENG ESTHER MOKI (7).
(17) ANGE JESSICA NOUMEMA WANSI (7).
(18) KENFACK KITIO CHRIST BERIOL (7).
(19) ANYA SANDRINE (7).
(20) MALONG SOMBANG CHRECENCE IMELA (7).
(21) MBUTA MITIGAN (7).
(22) MELANY NAYERK (6).
(23) ANDO BIATHONG SEVANNE BRENDA (6).
(24) TCHEMO KAMTA JESSICA ESTHELLE (6).
(25) DOUN MOUICHA KURT JORDAN (6).
(26) HYPILE WONGA NICEPHORE VUITTON (6).
(27) NGUESSE TIEDANG EDOUARD (6).
(28) MPOUPE WANGA CATHERINE YVANA (6).
(29) CHETME NGUEMBONDJOU IVAN LOIC (6).
(30) IMMACULETA OGERI OYIM UGWU (6).
(31) NCHONUI VAROLINE (6).
(32) SINGO SIDOUANE (6).
(33) TATSINKOU NOUSSI NOEL MERVEILLE (6).
(34) TCHOUPE YVAN DONALD (6).
(35) TCHIO KUETE SAAH ULRICH (6).
(36) KEMDENG DONGMO DERLICH (6).
(37) NDEMA JEAN - BAPTISTE, THO (5).
(38) NWAMAN VIOURA NAYAM (5).
(39) TABEARUH LOIS MA-TABE TANYI (5).
(40) TAMBO VAFON BLANCHE (5).
(41) MBI BRANDO ATONG (5).
(42) VEPOWO LANDRY (5).
(43) BINYU BLESSING MBULI (5).
(44) TANGU IMMACULATE WIYSANYUY (5).
(45) MBI MENGE SALLY (5).
(46) CHIA FRANKA MBONGHADUM (5).
(47) NJODZEKA MIRABELLE NYUY-KONGNE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 40
(1) FABO TILIEBOU JENNIE JOYCE (8).
(2) ABEYING ALAKA ERNESTINE TATIANA (7).
(3) ASSOMO ATANGANA ANGE DOMINIQUE BRENDA (7).
(4) NSANGOU MAIMOUNA LA DOUCE (7).
(5) TCHAPTCHET KETCHA MYRIAM (6).
(6) JOUH MBANJOH FRANCISCA (6).
(7) BLAISE PASCAL TALLA (6).
(8) PROBOVE TETANG SAMUEL (6).
(9) MELINGUI MARTINE DIANE (6).
(10) DJOUAKEP DIEKEP JUNIOR (6).
(11) ANGUEZOMO ONDO NAOMIE ELISABETH (6).
(12) TCHUISSE DIMITRI (6).
(13) NKUIGOUA TCHAKOUTE RUDY CERIVAN (6).
(14) KINGUE KOUEDI HARRY LACOMBE (6).
(15) TANKAM ULRICH GEDEON (6).
(16) AGBERNDIFOR CATHERINE MAKUMBA (6).
(17) DANILLO PEKOH (6).
(18) NGANMINI YOULLA HILARY ALAIN (6).
(19) CHENDJOU FOTSING JUNIOR CABREL (5).
(20) PENG MALAICA NEPIH (5).
(21) EKEME ASSANGO JEANNE GABRIELA (5).
(22) DZAMOU KENMOU JUDITH (5).
(23) DONFACK TANJONG KALSON (5).
(24) YEMENE YEMENE SCHADRACK GEDEON (5).
(25) WABO TETO STIVE MARCEL (5).
(26) NGUEYI ARINE LAURE (5).
(27) TINDO NAKOFOPA MERVEILLE (5).
(28) TATANG LATIFA JUNNUI (5).
(29) ENAH NEOLA EKEI (4).
(30) NOLAK MOPI JUNIOR NELSON (4).
(31) YAKE IVAN LAUY ADAMU (4).
(32) FOMBASSO BRANDON (4).
(33) NGWAYI THALIA GIWE (4).
(34) AWANTU ANNA ATEH (4).
(35) DONFACK FOPAH ALAIN DELORD (4).
(36) AWA FORSUH SHULAMITE PRECIOUS (4).
(37) MBELLA MBELLA SERGE LOIC (4).
(38) MALABONG VOKENG MANUELLA KASSANDRA (4).
(39) MAFODONG TEKING CYNTHIA AMANDA (4).
(40) BABILA DOBLI DINGA (4).


Centre No:  11134  Government Bilingual High School Ebolowa
Regist: 117, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 110, Passed: 69, 
% Passed: 62.73, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) NDONG EMMANUELLA VEMIEME (22).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) YOMGNE LYSETTE STELLA (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) MBONU MORINE (16).
(2) MAXWELL FIYAM GODEO (13).
(3) MOKAMBE DESMOND (13).
(4) SOH BRENDA NGOECHING (12).
(5) ELLA MVOM OLIVE MARINA (11).
(6) CHUINTE TAKALA JORDAN JUNIOR (9).
(7) NFORBUI NADINE BINUE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 12
(1) NGOUFACK KETCHE MERCY VANESSA (14).
(2) NDJI MEVA'A BENNY STONE (13).
(3) EMPOH NADESH (12).
(4) WONG GLAIN NING (11).
(5) WANDJI MBANOU ANGE PHANUEL (11).
(6) NGUETEU MEFOUENGO JORDAN (10).
(7) NDZIEKUOH LOUISE NAYAH (10).
(8) ROSITA ROMIKA MBANG MEDJO (9).
(9) MENJOH SHUYE LINDA (9).
(10) NYANGON EFAMA GUYL�NE JESSICA BRENDA (9).
(11) KUH BLESSING FIEMOH (9).
(12) MUNTONE COLETTE NZENGA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 19
(1) ASSOUNSA YABITE MAPALA (11).
(2) PENDA ELEMBE YVES ARISTIDE (11).
(3) ZE ANDANG SAMANTHA SYNTHIA (10).
(4) ETOUNDI OBE DANIELLE CLAUDIA (9).
(5) SODEA HAMADA MARCELLIN JONATHAN (9).
(6) ZENE ABOSSOLO BRENDA (9).
(7) CHEWE KANISIA WEYIH (9).
(8) NKWONG DAVID ENOW (8).
(9) ANTSELE ZOLO BRUNETTE (8).
(10) BOUTA KOULAMA SOLANGE (8).
(11) OKOLE MAGDALINE BENUE (8).
(12) TANTOH SIRI NADEGE (8).
(13) MEZATIO FABRICE (8).
(14) MESAME KWELLE LYNNE (7).
(15) MBONG OPHILLIA UZEH (7).
(16) TOUKO CLOTILDE ROSELINE (7).
(17) SYVELINE TATIANA MBONG (7).
(18) DEFO MOYOU DEDI MAURICE (7).
(19) EBOKA SOLANGE BIE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) ESSAGA NOMO DOMINIQUE AUDREY (12).
(2) METOUM MEKONTSO AURELIE FANNY (8).
(3) ASSOMO NNANGA PHILOMENE ORNELLA (8).
(4) MASSI MBOMO LOUISE LAETITIA (8).
(5) RITA ONYINYE CHUKWU NWOYE (8).
(6) CHAH MALISE ANDIENSA (7).
(7) KEMY TCHOUTANG LESLY DIANELLE (6).
(8) MBOLO DESIR�E CHERONDONE (6).
(9) MVONDO CHARLES LO�C (6).
(10) MAYEN OLGA CLAIRE FRAGKIA (5).
(11) NFORBA LEONARD GADUMA (5).
(12) CHE DIANA ZEE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) MUFOR MULUH ABEDNEGO MBINYI (6).
(2) NWOUATOU YVANIE NOELLE (6).
(3) BEKALE ABATE DENISE (6).
(4) MVOM NKOLO PATRICK GA�L (6).
(5) ELLA VERONIQUE MICHELLE (6).
(6) AMBATIMA WARI ANTOINE (5).
(7) KUATE SIMO CEDRICK (5).
(8) DONGMO MERVEE FLORE (5).
(9) LUM TAGA LETISSIA NOELLE (5).
(10) MBILI SIDOINE BIENVENU (5).
(11) NTOLO CANDICE MAXINE FLEUR (5).
(12) ANDJE AKONO ACHILLE ERICK (5).
(13) BAKAM TCHOUPE VIVIANE (5).
(14) NNA BRENDA MAEVA (5).
(15) NANGE NAOMI TOH (4).
(16) CHE EMMANUELLA LUM (4).
(17) ZEH JEAN-CLAUDE (4).


Centre No:  11135  Government Bilingual High School Ngaoundere
Regist: 223, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 191, Passed: 99, 
% Passed: 51.83, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) MOUNIRATOU BERINYUY (22).
(2) TCHUENDEM DIANE (20).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) MBELLE TINA MARC (21).
(2) AFESEH DERICK NGOMBE (17).
(3) IBADATU VERLA (17).
(4) NFORMI ANABEL KWEPYI (12).
(5) LYNE-MEGANE BISSOHONG (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 15
(1) ALI MISTI (18).
(2) DJINDJO NWIYO OLIVE (15).
(3) GINGIR PRISCA LUNNWI (13).
(4) MARYAM DIDDI (13).
(5) NYAMBECK BESSALA LUCIEN (13).
(6) HAPSATOU ADAMOU (13).
(7) KOWE JIDJOU SARAH DANIELE (11).
(8) WOGUIA NGOSSI CHRISTIANE (11).
(9) SE�DOU AKFIIA HAYI (11).
(10) CLARKSON MPENYE DIBONGO (11).
(11) SOUREYA NANA (10).
(12) MULUH SIDONNE MENYI (10).
(13) TIZIE RUSSEL (9).
(14) KILA ADJANATOU (9).
(15) ABGOR KENNETH AYUK (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) HADIDJA KOUBRA (15).
(2) SALIHOU SAFIATOU (12).
(3) BELKE ADAMOU HA�TO PIERRE (12).
(4) NDONGO MVE BOBBO CHANTAL ROSITA (11).
(5) FANKA JULIET YENNYUYGHA (11).
(6) NKONGO NJECK SAMUEL LEBON (10).
(7) EUHNOBA ELODIE (10).
(8) ZARA BOUKAR (9).
(9) TANYI LINDA NGWEMTRAH (8).
(10) ABOUBAKAR ISSA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 26
(1) NCHINDA CHARLOTTE SHING (10).
(2) YAMBINA MOUZONG EMMANUEL DURAND (10).
(3) TAHIR ABOU MOUHAMMAD (10).
(4) WAM ERNEST YIBAIN (10).
(5) PEMBOURA PARE NOURA (10).
(6) NDUKONG CARINE KFUKFU (9).
(7) KALACK METINO MARIO (9).
(8) KOME MOHAMADOU AWAL (9).
(9) EBANGHA RUTH MBU (9).
(10) NOGHEU TANDAH MARIE ELLA (9).
(11) YEBIT MARY ANNE FURU (8).
(12) SIPEN MBONG FLORA (8).
(13) MULUH BIH REJOICE (8).
(14) FANTA ROSE NYAKO (8).
(15) TA�FOUR SALEH (8).
(16) SAHA MANFOUO ROMARIC (8).
(17) HAOUA OUSMANOU BELKPI (8).
(18) TAATYANA A�E OUMAROU (7).
(19) CHUKWUSOMU AZUKA (7).
(20) NGUEZAYE JACQUELINE (7).
(21) TANYITIKU DIFANG BENJAMIN (7).
(22) DJAILA TCHINDA JOB (7).
(23) LEUGA BRENDA JESSICA (7).
(24) MULUH PATIENCE MBUH (7).
(25) TAMENAI BORIS TITATAH (6).
(26) TANYU RAFIATOU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 20
(1) SAFR�OU HALILOU (8).
(2) TANGIRI JULIANA AMIKE (8).
(3) ABOUBAKAR BOUKAR (7).
(4) KOBILI GONWELO IDA (7).
(5) INNA WOURO HADJARA (7).
(6) OBI SANDRINE MBIBI (7).
(7) MINKOE NGONO MARCELIN JO�L (7).
(8) ABDOU WAHABOU (7).
(9) LAZARUS MUSA (7).
(10) GONTA AMINA (7).
(11) YAGUIMBA ZIM MARGUERITTE (7).
(12) SAMARI NYAWBIRO ROMARIC LEONCE (7).
(13) ADJI BOUBA (7).
(14) IKENNA NWA�LOKA OKEKE SILVERNUS (6).
(15) NGABA NANCY KFUKFU (6).
(16) MOHAMADOU AMINOU SALIHOU (6).
(17) MUSORO EMACULATE AMBOH (6).
(18) ABDOUL MALICK AHMAD AKWO (6).
(19) MOHAMADOU MOUTAWAKILOU ABDELLATIF YERIMA (5).
(20) NKANDJO RITA NJOZOCK (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) DIA HAMAGORO DJOULDE (6).
(2) HAMZA AHMADOU (6).
(3) ZOUA�RA (6).
(4) MALAM MOUSSA (6).
(5) MOHAMED YOUSSOUFA (5).
(6) SOULA�MANOU IYA OUMAR (5).
(7) HOUSSEINI (5).
(8) OUMAROU SANDA NGOUBO (5).
(9) TCHOUPOU NGNINKEU ROSEELIN PARFAIT (5).
(10) SINDY SENGE ALOBWEDE (5).
(11) MODOS NYAM RAYMOND SYLVAIN (5).
(12) HADJA MA�MOUNATOU (5).
(13) TEKOH ABIT FALONNE (4).
(14) FADIMATOU MAMMA (4).
(15) OUMAR MOUDARRISSE AHIDJO (4).
(16) ABDOURAMANOU NDJIDDA (4).
(17) SEDIBO LOREMEME MZEMBO (4).
(18) WEEYOU NGAYEYE CHERUBINE (4).
(19) NFOR CORNELIUS AFAYI (4).
(20) ABBAYI MOUSSA (4).
(21) JECINTA CHIAMAKA CHIOBI (4).


Centre No:  11136  Government Bilingual High School Garoua
Regist: 152, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 90, Passed: 50, 
% Passed: 55.56, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) BOUBAKARY WADJIRI HAWAOU (21).
(2) AJIAGO-BAKAM AJANIE-CLOE (18).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 3
(1) DJIOFACK KUEMENE ANGELA LAURAINE (16).
(2) MOTO WILLY LANDRY NKARGONG (16).
(3) TUKU NGENDOH BERTRIAN (15).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) RAHIMA YAOUBA (13).
(2) YANGOU MVODJONGO MYRIAM SAMIRA (12).
(3) KAMENI WENDEU BRYAN VALDES (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 6
(1) NGOUNOU USEE WILLY SONOR (12).
(2) SIMO TALLA NZIKO ANGE MICHELE ELVIRE (10).
(3) ALIM AHIDJO (10).
(4) DJAKBA PAUL ELIE (9).
(5) LATHIFATOU ABDOURAMAN ABBA (9).
(6) NDONJUME LAURA MUNGE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 11
(1) BAH JOY NFORSHI (11).
(2) TCHUENTE ELSA OTISSIA (10).
(3) ASTA ALEXIE (10).
(4) EMILE DJIDA GONGDEBIYA (9).
(5) SAPITYATOU OUMAROU (9).
(6) NKOH CLAUDINE MURING (8).
(7) ZANGUE NGOUFACK FRANCEL BLONDEL (8).
(8) ILHAM FARIHATOU (8).
(9) NGYANEK DAIZY ZINIA ECHIAKUM (8).
(10) MAIRAMU AHMADOU AHIDJO (6).
(11) KAMI TIZA EDITH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) OWEH KWO FLORENCE (8).
(2) OUSMAN YAOUBA (8).
(3) NTAB� BERYL LOUISA AJOHTIME (8).
(4) BEYENE MINFEGUE YOLANDE LEA (8).
(5) TCHOUPSIA SOUSSIA ALBERT (7).
(6) MBECIKA ASSANA KEVINE (7).
(7) NYOMO PRINCE ERIC FRANCK (7).
(8) DJAMILATOU OUMAROU (6).
(9) OUMMOUL KOULTCHOUMI BAH (6).
(10) DJARMA�LA WILBA LEON (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) BOUSSAR BITCHA M�GANE LISLOTTE (7).
(2) BIEGAING KAMDEM ARIANE LORAINE (6).
(3) ABDOULLAH OUSMAN DJIBO (6).
(4) IYA MIAL FABRICE (6).
(5) MOUSSA SALIHOU (5).
(6) MOMO DONFACK SCHADRAC (5).
(7) FANTA DENISE (5).
(8) AMALEGA ATIBAGOUA MADELEINE OLIVIA (5).
(9) MBI BAMO CHRISTIAN (5).
(10) EPOLLE MAKOGE DARIETTE (4).
(11) BASSEMBEKI KENDI SUZANNE (4).
(12) DIANE DJIDA KALNE (4).
(13) DOUZAKA OUAYE GAUTIER (4).
(14) BISIRA PADJAMA CANDACE MILLENAIRE (4).
(15) GUEDJEO FAVOUR HAOUNA (4).


Centre No:  11137  Government Bilingual High School Maroua
Regist: 193, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 140, Passed: 80, 
% Passed: 57.14, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 9
(1) A�SSATOU OUHA HAMIDOU OUMAROU (27).
(2) NGUEMNIN KAMTO MARCEL LANDRY (27).
(3) MOHAMADOU DJAMAL-ADDINE (26).
(4) MANIBA GARGA (23).
(5) ASMAOU DANNA (21).
(6) YUNUS GHALIB (20).
(7) AISSATOU TCHOUMO ALIOU (20).
(8) TASNIM SALI (17).
(9) BOSSAA BAMBE YOBE DIEU NE DORT (12).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) FADIL OUMAROU (19).
(2) KOMSOK FOBASSO MELANIE (18).
(3) SEYNI GARGA (18).
(4) KOLWANG WARAI ARMAND (15).
(5) YOUWIDA WADA KAMPETE (15).
(6) FANSI NGNACIR ERIC STEEVE (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 9
(1) NOURIYA HALILOU (14).
(2) JANGBE LAZABO BRIGITTE (12).
(3) DOUSWE DANWANG DAVID (12).
(4) FAISAL HAMADOU (11).
(5) ABDOUL-AZIZ DIALLO MOUSSA (11).
(6) ABDOUL BAASSIT MAMADOU (11).
(7) BOUTOU FARIDA MAHAMAT (11).
(8) WANMAM SEMTAI BERNADETTE (10).
(9) NDZALABAI DINAI BRUNO (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) HOPE ONYI-NYE-CHI IBE (11).
(2) AMIDOU HYACINTHE (11).
(3) CHARIFA ABDOURAMANE (10).
(4) FRU VANESSA NEH (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) ASHU AGBOR BETRAD (10).
(2) DIKLAOUNA FANGHA SOPHONIE AMPLIAS (9).
(3) AHIDJO NORBERT (8).
(4) FATIMA (8).
(5) MATCHOING BAIKAME CYNTHIA ELVIRE (8).
(6) KAMALOUT DIN MOHAMADOU (8).
(7) KIANNO MATEIBE SANGO AGNESSE (7).
(8) DJA-WA ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME (6).
(9) HADIZA MAMADOU GANA (6).
(10) KEBTEBE BAIKAME LINDA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 24
(1) MAHAMAT AHMAT KAMSOULOUM (11).
(2) FAI�AL ELH BISSADOU (8).
(3) DANWE PELE AURELIEN STEPHANE (8).
(4) MOHAMADOU MAHAMOUDOU (8).
(5) AMINA YOUGOUDA GERMAINE (7).
(6) HADJA AISSATOU MOCTAR (7).
(7) NGASSA WAPE GIRESSE FRANKLIN (6).
(8) FAOUZIATOU NOURIDINE (6).
(9) FISSOU NOYOM (6).
(10) AISSATOU AHMADOU (6).
(11) NKEMTA SORELLE (6).
(12) HADIDJATOU IBRAHIM (6).
(13) MBOM YATIE ULRICH WILFRIED (6).
(14) FONCHA BRENDA DIH (6).
(15) DJAFAROU AMINOU (6).
(16) ABBARE BALKISSOU KETCHI (6).
(17) NADINE MINKEE (6).
(18) TATMI MBAKOP LOIC (6).
(19) FARHA SOULEY (5).
(20) SIDDIKI ALFA ABDEL-NASSER (5).
(21) ANAS HAMANDJAM (5).
(22) MONDAY JEMES (5).
(23) KIDMO MIKAHILOU LEFEN (5).
(24) SEINI OUSMAN YOUSSOUF (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) SAMA ERICA NCHANG BINWIE (7).
(2) BAIYE ENEKE PRECIOUS GRACE (7).
(3) NGUEVGUED VALINTINE (6).
(4) ASTA-DJAM ATOUR (6).
(5) KAH MIRABELLE EYA (5).
(6) FADIMATOU DAMDAM (5).
(7) DIONA DON ARTHUR TOUKOU I (5).
(8) OUSMANOU BOUBA (5).
(9) OUMAROU DANDI (5).
(10) KOHOUN NJIANDE ANTONY ORNELLA (5).
(11) ALIMATOU BOUBA MAROUA (5).
(12) ABIANINA FRANCINE LAURE (4).
(13) DELI ROBERT JONAS (4).
(14) NOURA ABDERAHIM HASSANE (4).
(15) HAPSATOU MBAMMIYA SADJO ASSINE (4).
(16) NKWENGE NELSON OBINNA (4).
(17) DINA BACHIROU (4).
(18) FADIMATOU HAMADOU (4).


Centre No:  11138  Government Bilingual High School Bertoua
Regist: 271, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 188, Passed: 118, 
% Passed: 62.77, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 4
(1) TAMBE NSO JOHNSON II (27).
(2) OGBU CHUKWUDI STEPHANE (27).
(3) AFANA ONDOUA THERESE OPHELIE MALEIA (22).
(4) AKWA KAREY - OLGA CHE (19).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 6
(1) JIOKENG TCHINDA GEODEL ALIDA (25).
(2) KAMMADAM EDNA CHERYLLE (23).
(3) DZESSOU KENGNE LISLODE (18).
(4) SANDRA KINYUY (18).
(5) NJUH FABRICE FUH (16).
(6) KENGNE CHATELAIN (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 8
(1) KUETE FOKOU ROGIL (18).
(2) TCHOUYA ELONG OTHNIELLE TSOURIEL SITHRI (16).
(3) LYONGA AZEH STEPHEN (16).
(4) NDELOGAKEH SHARON NKFUNJE (15).
(5) SUDI TABEUKO JORDEL (15).
(6) DONGMO MADONFO FRANCINE DANIELLE FLORETTE (13).
(7) ZOK GUY CHRISTIAN (12).
(8) NINTAI JORDAN FUNYI (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) NGAHA NANA RICKERLANE KEVIS (16).
(2) PETNGA KWEHA ORNELLA (14).
(3) ONDOUA BITA I BORIS CADEAU (13).
(4) KOUBA ATANGLE BLONDE (11).
(5) MESSE NGOUFACK STEVY CARELLE (10).
(6) JIFACK KUATE ANNE SOPHIE (9).
(7) FONGA MYRIAM MAHAMA SANI (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 11
(1) MOASUKADJI FOUMA CORETTA SCOTT (19).
(2) DJUIKOM TOKAM SYNTICHE DARELLE (14).
(3) DJIEUFACK SAMUEL DJIEUFACK (13).
(4) LYDIA DOHMATOB (12).
(5) DJENYO CLAUDEL NYA (11).
(6) NDINWA SINCLAIRE AFANYU (10).
(7) BEH PROMISE NDJUA (10).
(8) MOKETE ELMINE BEMO (9).
(9) NDZEKEYEM BUKHARI KIEYARR (8).
(10) LONTSI TCHOUPOU NATHANAEL MESMER (8).
(11) BENG KINGSLEY MBOTANG (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 20
(1) UZE RAWLINGS ISOH (10).
(2) ADJIA DOUDOU ANASTHASIE (10).
(3) GOTOM SANAMA FABIENNE DESIREE (9).
(4) NOSSI TENESSO GILDAS AUDRAY (9).
(5) ESSOMBA YVAN LANDRY (9).
(6) NDOUNDE NDOUNDE CARLOCE (9).
(7) KAMMOGNE YVANNA (8).
(8) NETGNIE MOUAFO ROSS BRYAN (8).
(9) MVONO MESSANGA JEAN BERTRAND (8).
(10) ETSINDA NKELONG PRENDA CLAUDIA (8).
(11) NGOMA NANG DARYLE ROXANE (8).
(12) DOLLY ZOMNE PRISCILLE (8).
(13) NYUYKIGHAN NOURINE (8).
(14) NAE ZIKIA FALONE BEATRICE (8).
(15) ITEKE CATHERINE NASERI (7).
(16) NGOFFO NOBASSI NOELLE XAVIERE (7).
(17) KENNE NZANGUE HERGET (7).
(18) TAYU LOUIS NGAHNJOH (7).
(19) AZIA MEIGALI PAUL CYRILLE (7).
(20) AJOABOUGHO LOIC STEVE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 37
(1) MOKAM DOBNA BEATRICE (10).
(2) NOMBA YENE JEFFERSON LEE (9).
(3) MASSOH KUETCHE TERANCE LA DOUCE (8).
(4) DIANNA EWEI MEH (8).
(5) AGHESEIH YOHUNGU ONGUM IHIMBRU (8).
(6) SEBE MBOGNOU SABRINA (8).
(7) NGAMANA NDJARO GUILIO ARISTIDE (8).
(8) NGWA KOMBO MAXWELL (8).
(9) NGONO NOAH ELISEE (8).
(10) NKOUGOU DJEMBA SYLVIE (8).
(11) AKAMBA PIERRE ELYSEE (7).
(12) MOHAMED AL BASSIR ZAVAI (7).
(13) MOMO LAURE NICAISE (7).
(14) NSI EBEZIMU LOIS DAVIDSONNE (7).
(15) MBANGUE VICKY GRACE KAILA (7).
(16) AWONO EFFA CLAUDE MANUELA (7).
(17) DONGMO NGUEPI JULIE LAURELLE (7).
(18) FOMBELE PRISCA NAMAH (7).
(19) AKAMBA KOMBEL FREDERIQUE (7).
(20) MADJIKI PITOL INGRID SYLVIANY (7).
(21) NGO BALENG MARIE LOUISE (7).
(22) EWA HAMLET OFANG (7).
(23) DIPOU MAUREL GHISLAIN (6).
(24) GUIMGO TSANA DILANE (6).
(25) KANGA NDOUAN MARIE LUCIENNE (6).
(26) MOHAMADOU SANI AMADOU (6).
(27) KOKOK DENDOUM CHRISTINE MERLAINE (6).
(28) NDJOUGANG NGNINKELEDJI ERICA ANNABELLE (6).
(29) ZIFAC LINDA (6).
(30) NOUHOU STEPHANE XAVIER (6).
(31) SEWELE BELNDIMBA FRIDA (6).
(32) MOKOM ATANGA JEFFERSON (5).
(33) DJILEFACK FLORENCE (5).
(34) NDUM MARIENNETE TRASEY EKONE (5).
(35) TIAKWANG TCHOUALA LESLINE (5).
(36) TEBEN FRANCIS KWENE (5).
(37) AKONI CONFIDENCE NDUM (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) METOMO NOUMBISSI OMBRETTA GLWADYS (8).
(2) MALANGA IKOUSSE RUTH (7).
(3) NYANKANG KODAMBA LUCIE (7).
(4) ZOGOU AKONO DIVANA (6).
(5) NGOUTANE AWAWOU JIHANE (6).
(6) EPEDE OKASSI PEGGY DIANE (5).
(7) NGOA AKONO FREDERIC (5).
(8) FOFIE TCHOUALA JUNIOR (5).
(9) FOTSING SIGNE MACKEL GIRESSE (5).
(10) KEUBOU DOUNGUE EMMANUEL (5).
(11) MOMFOW ROSITTA CHA MALUMANYI (5).
(12) BAH RENEE NGONBULA (5).
(13) MEKAMGOUE KENGNE HILARY FAREL (5).
(14) TCHIMMOGNE STELA (5).
(15) MESSI BAONGA STEEVE PATRICK (5).
(16) ABANDA KOUMATOU HIPPOLYTE MIRYAM (5).
(17) NGO MANDONG VARENSE DIORE (4).
(18) MENKA CLAUDIA LEKEAKA (4).
(19) DJIEYEP NEUYOU RAISSA (4).
(20) YEFOUO TEDONGMO WILFRIED DESCART (4).
(21) ABILAKO ALBERTINI (4).
(22) RICHARD TEKEY NDA JUNIOR (4).
(23) AWOUATSA LINA MARLEINE (4).
(24) ENU ONORINE NJIAH (4).
(25) TAMBE AGBOR DONALDSON (4).


Centre No:  11139  Government Bilingual High School Bali
Regist: 273, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 178, Passed: 89, 
% Passed: 50, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) KANJO ALVIN TINKU (22).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NSUNGYIN GILIAN ONGEY (19).
(2) NGEHNDAB KESSIE KANGALA (16).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) LIH NDA EDITH NGWENGU (16).
(2) ANITA NGWE FONDU (14).
(3) NEMBO QUINIVA NAMAM (12).
(4) TAFON HUBERT NWANA (12).
(5) GWANULLA SMITH WABILA (11).
(6) AGHEM EMELDA NDIBABONGA (10).
(7) NGWA ELVIS NUYEBGA (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 18
(1) BOBGA BLAISE JARIGE (14).
(2) KETUM BREDOM NDAM (11).
(3) BABILA LEONARD SUNGNYIN (11).
(4) STEPHANIE WUBNYONGA FOMBUTU (11).
(5) VEDNYONGA BENARD (11).
(6) BIDJEMIA ORNELLA KEZIAH (10).
(7) SEMA LINUS MBUNGU (10).
(8) SHERON NGWAMBOH BABILA (10).
(9) NJINIMBAM WENCESLOUS SOJA (10).
(10) FOHTUNG PAUL NOBIA (10).
(11) ISMAILA ADAMU (9).
(12) NDANGOH EMMANUEL BENYELA (9).
(13) NDIPNU HANS DOMATOB (8).
(14) NDANJONG ORNELA FEH (8).
(15) COYIMU DOHKAR VALERY (8).
(16) DONKEM NGUIMFACK CAROLE (8).
(17) MANA LAURA KUNOWOH (8).
(18) GAMUA NUVAGHA EUGINE (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 28
(1) DIEUDONNE PUDINGA (13).
(2) NOKEUTCHO KENLAHN MALEPAH SYLVIA (12).
(3) TEKU DESMOND AWANDA (11).
(4) NKONO NKONO MERVEIL AUBRIGHT (11).
(5) VALENTINE BENGYELLA FORTINGO (11).
(6) LAWRA BOSUNG (11).
(7) SANDRA LEBKUNGA GOMIA (10).
(8) MBORI SOLANGE MBONG (10).
(9) LORA MBONSWN (9).
(10) NOAH VALERIE KUM (9).
(11) NDAM LOUWERT KETUM (9).
(12) BIYEBA LEMUEL BENGYELLA (9).
(13) BOBGA VESLY BAMB0 (9).
(14) MBONGEH RITA (8).
(15) TIDAMAH YANICK (8).
(16) DOH BERNICE SIH (8).
(17) TANJU KELLY MAGU (8).
(18) NJINGUM HAOUWA LEOGA (7).
(19) GILIAN KUSONA NDASI (7).
(20) MILANI SEPYOUGA (7).
(21) LOVERT BANIYEYE (7).
(22) MBUNGEH YVONE NTUNGWEN (7).
(23) NGUM PHILEMON LAH (7).
(24) GANA BRANDON NALI (6).
(25) NAHSANG KELLY (6).
(26) FOMUTUH RACHEAL NAHBILA (6).
(27) YESTSIALEH EMILIEN NYINGMAH (6).
(28) ODETTE NAHNYONGA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 16
(1) TAH BOBGA CLINTON (8).
(2) NJINIMBAM SANDRA NGEUHDAP (7).
(3) HAFSATU MADUGU (7).
(4) TANGONG LIVINUS NEMBO (6).
(5) BALKISA MANU (6).
(6) NGONGANG SOLAGE SIEWE (6).
(7) OMAROU BELLO KEHDINGA (6).
(8) ANDONGATEI GLENDA AYONGWE (6).
(9) SANJI BALDWIN WABI (5).
(10) FOMBANG PORTIA BOBIMWO (5).
(11) BOBGA EMILE BRYAN NDIPNU (5).
(12) CARINE GOUNYONGA (5).
(13) KARINE BOGHEMA (5).
(14) DINGA CANAAN BONGHAM (5).
(15) NKONTAN NOELLA TITA-BAI (5).
(16) BANABE NUBIA FOMBUTU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) ATAUBOH GIBOU AWUANOU (7).
(2) ANDIN KAREN NUBILA (7).
(3) NAHLELA EMMANUELA (6).
(4) EKOME SALTO (5).
(5) JOMIA MAXWEL DOH (5).
(6) MBUNGEH KELLY NYASSA (5).
(7) LEHNA FANNIE DEVALA (5).
(8) NGENDAP BIDLOLA (5).
(9) OBAH PATIENCE INONYUEI (4).
(10) DOBGIMA NUBIA LEGA (4).
(11) NUMVI ELTON TAITI (4).
(12) DOH WABILA EDWARD (4).
(13) LAURA TIHMIA TADOH (4).
(14) SAMJELLA SANDRINE WATYOH (4).
(15) KUNBELLA MILDRED NDIBABONGA (4).
(16) FOMBA QUINTA LEMA (4).
(17) MUSI CLIFFORD NUVALLA (4).


Centre No:  11140  Government Secondary School  Muebah Nninong
Regist: 18, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 18, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 72.22, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) NGOLLENGUME NTUNGWE (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) AKWEH AKAME ERICK DICKSON (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NGWESEMETUK GILBERT EPIE (13).
(2) ENONGENE ERIC EBONGE (10).
(3) IVO YAMO NTOHJENGWIA (7).
(4) ADILLE DALINE (7).
(5) EKONE MBALLE RITA (6).
(6) SUME NYOME DICKSON EKWEMBWE (6).
(7) METUGE BRENDA MBULLE (5).
(8) AKWE MESAME SYNTHIA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NGOE NGENE SOLANGE NZELLE (6).
(2) METUGE CHARLES EBONG (4).
(3) ESSIMO ETAME ERNEST (4).


Centre No:  11141  Government Secondary School Elumba-Mbo
Regist: 21, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 21, Passed: 0, 
% Passed: 0, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Centre No:  11142  St. Sylvester's Catholic Comp. College Sop
Regist: 86, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 56, Passed: 44, 
% Passed: 78.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) JOSEPH NDIFOR LYONGA MBONDE (14).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 7
(1) BONGKIYOI LESLY SHINYUY (15).
(2) NGU KINYANG CARLTON (13).
(3) DZEKENYUY DENISA GAEL NSOYUKA (13).
(4) SOLANGE NDEMA FULACK (12).
(5) AGHA-AH DYLAN NGONG (11).
(6) ADAMU CLAMENTINE CHAFU (11).
(7) AMBE KELLY-ASHLEY FINYOHLE (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) MOFOR SANDRINE NGUMSI (13).
(2) ISA ABDEL LAMBU (12).
(3) VERLA FABRISE NYUYFONI (11).
(4) BANMBUH LETITIA DANIRNYUY (11).
(5) BOUH YVAN MEH (10).
(6) BAH LOIC MBONG (9).
(7) SIGHAN GEORGE PHILIP BERINYUY (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) NYUYDZE AGNES KPU (11).
(2) SINGEH ENGANDO LIONNEL NORIS (9).
(3) LUKONG JOSEPH SHAHDZEKENG (9).
(4) RAILIES DZEVELA (9).
(5) NYOH EDELQUEEN NCHAH (8).
(6) RUTH ANIM (8).
(7) SEHNSAI HELBERT BERINYUY (7).
(8) JAFF DZERNYOIY SEVIDZEM YERYE (7).
(9) BIFON AGNES BURINYUY (7).
(10) CHE LANCELOT NDIFOR (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) YARLA BLANDINE YENLA (9).
(2) BALAN EMMANUEL NYUYKONGE (9).
(3) BONGKIYUNG SANDRINE NYUYDZEMOON (8).
(4) DZELAFEN CEDRICK KWAYE (7).
(5) FEMLO JEAN-VENOAH SINWHA (6).
(6) SUIKA BERNARD NSOBIMENI (6).
(7) MEYE BONGBEN DIANE (6).
(8) SIWUN FREDERICK BUNYUY (6).
(9) SANTEH SYLVIE WIYGOHLAFEN (5).
(10) LEMNYUY VERONIQUE NYUYTIYMBIY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) AKAYNI HANS YUFENYUY (8).
(2) YARLA GLORANTINE YURI (6).
(3) AKELE MEZOUI FLORENCE JESSICA (6).
(4) KONGNYUY NANCY BURINYUY (5).
(5) LAWONG EMMACULATE BONGSIYSI (5).
(6) TIMYU SANDRA KINYUY (4).
(7) MALUNG ALAIN -DENZEL SIGHAN (4).
(8) BAME CLAUDIVETTE LEMYIR (4).
(9) AKO ROLAND NDOYI (4).


Centre No:  11143  Saint Paul's Bilingual Comprehensive College Nkwen
Regist: 102, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 74, Passed: 69, 
% Passed: 93.24, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 9
(1) EPAH MAVERICK-JOB (32).
(2) CELESTINE MBANG NGAM (30).
(3) KINGSLEY BUDU BOAFO (29).
(4) LACMAGO MBONWO ULRICH (26).
(5) DAMUE BRANDON BAWE (25).
(6) MEBOUOPDA NCHANGNWIE NADESH (23).
(7) NTUMFON BETRAND KUMKA (22).
(8) AKWO THOMAS NGWA AFUOFEZHIE (21).
(9) OUSMANOU BRANDON ELAME (17).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 12
(1) WILFRED NJEUNUI TAGHA (22).
(2) ERICCA TOTOH NEGUE A (20).
(3) NGUMA MACKBEL NGUM (19).
(4) KUATE KAMGA ETIENNE ZIDAN (19).
(5) NGAM JULIENNE MUBEMSIBOM FUEN (18).
(6) NENG PETER-JUNIOR ANZEH (17).
(7) KENFACK KANA CLAUDINE VERGESSE (16).
(8) GUMUOH TANKO JULIEN NKWATOH (15).
(9) HADHRAT AYESHA NKWANKWA (15).
(10) FUH NEBA MICHAEL (14).
(11) NGUH JOEL-AURELIEN TEBON (13).
(12) CHE KELLEY NGEKWI (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 5
(1) NGAKO NFOR PETRA KIGHE (15).
(2) NGANYUO STELLA NCHINGBA NGWIGOR (14).
(3) CHRISTIEN NKENGWE ALUSOHMBOM BUWAH (14).
(4) BONG CAJETAN IBENSIMBOM MENTOFFA (12).
(5) ASANGA ANSLEM MOUNEVIH (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 12
(1) NSOM VANDORA NDAIBIH (16).
(2) NKEFFERE PAUL SENGHOR (14).
(3) GLADYS MUNGFU (14).
(4) ESTHER NGEBE SUH (12).
(5) MONICA KILA VEGA (10).
(6) NEBA AGAPITUS NFORBI (10).
(7) FON TAMUFOR JOEL (10).
(8) MATOLY EARNEST ABOSOM (10).
(9) LAURETIA MANKA NDIASHE (10).
(10) TOMBIR ERNEST KWANTENG (10).
(11) BOLOBA ENDAM SANDRINE (9).
(12) KAMENI FAKAM BRANDA LUCELLA (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) MUNOH RUFINE ENGONWEI (12).
(2) FONKPU ELIZA CAROLLE NGO (12).
(3) EUPRASIA NGWE ACHU (11).
(4) MUCHE NATHANIEL BUH (11).
(5) SIKEH EMMANUEL SAHLA (11).
(6) NJANG BRIDGET AGBOR (10).
(7) NOUEMSI FOPOUSSI AUDE PRISCA (9).
(8) CHE FRANK TERENCE NDIKUM (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) LUIZZA NGUM TAKWI (11).
(2) SEWOBA EWUNE ABANSEKA (11).
(3) GWANKOBE PAULA GAYELLE YAJEH (9).
(4) MANGUE LAURALEE NDIFOR (8).
(5) KUNGABA JANICE NINA (8).
(6) SYNTHIA NKEANLEFACK (7).
(7) TANWIE RANIBEL MBOUMBOH (7).
(8) ATUMBA STANLY KENDUAYI (6).
(9) NDIWUM JESSICA AFUMBOM SAMA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) ALICE FRI ASANJI (8).
(2) GEMMA MUNKENG NFORMI (7).
(3) AWENEG NOELA ENJEH (6).
(4) NGONG KABI CLINTON (6).
(5) LONTUM LIONEL AYENIKA (6).
(6) TCHUCHOUE FOADJO LOTICIA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) MANKAH PRECIOUS ANYE (6).
(2) TCHOMO NGANMENI NATHAN (6).
(3) JAFF BLAISE BERINYUY (6).
(4) NKOUOKEP BERENGERE JUDICAEL (6).
(5) NKENGZO SINDY SHEN NDONGFACK (5).
(6) FONCHAM ANNITA YIENGIEH NAHLE (5).
(7) EBOH MIRABEL EKUKOLE (4).
(8) KONGYUF SANDRA ASHERI (4).


Centre No:  11144  Government High School Widikum
Regist: 75, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 75, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 48, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) MBAH SCOTT MBAH (15).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) ATONJI PATRICK DYLAN (14).
(2) TANDONG HOLICE ENCHO (12).
(3) CHIMY KELLY BRIGHT BENE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) ATUM CHANCHELINE TANYI (10).
(2) TAMBO BESIL NFINYO (9).
(3) EBAD CLIS EKWENE (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) TITA FLORA ABECK (11).
(2) NYE LIVINUS ADEH (9).
(3) MBAH LORINKELDA ANYA (8).
(4) ATUD LIZETTE ANIM (8).
(5) MBINCHOW EMMANUEL ASSAH (7).
(6) AMBO BEARINE EWARI (7).
(7) UNDUM JOYCY TA-AH (6).
(8) TEWIRE LUCIENNE ANIM (6).
(9) ALONG PETRONILLA NGO (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) NYANG ALIKUM SIDOLINE (8).
(2) EKWENE IVO (8).
(3) BINYE NICOLINE AMEN (7).
(4) TATA FRANKELINE TANGUI (7).
(5) ALEM MARKBRIDE TABI (6).
(6) ANUA NELVIS TIKUM (6).
(7) TIFUH MARIE ABITINE (6).
(8) EYONG JOSEPH AGBOR (5).
(9) NDUM STANLY EBANG (5).
(10) MBUN EZEKIEL MBUN (5).
(11) ENWEI EDWIN AGU (5).
(12) TAKOM FORTUNE ALETANOU (5).
(13) FONGANG PETRAN AYUK (5).
(14) TAKIE BLECK ENOW (5).
(15) ABEN CLAUDETIE UTAGHA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) MAIMO DINNYUY LUIZA (4).
(2) TAYO LARISA LIDI (4).
(3) TAMBE JOSEPH (4).
(4) TUMO CLARA TIFU (4).
(5) ONYA RACHEAL OGWARIAL (4).


Centre No:  11145  Government High School Idenau
Regist: 64, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 60, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 46.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) KENGUE MEFENZA LOYICK PRIMUS (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) NKONGHO ETHEL MENONE (11).
(2) AWASUME KEDDY NTUBE (9).
(3) EUNICE UDOH IYANG (8).
(4) AJEASONG ROBEL ASHLY (8).
(5) TANGA MBELLA ADRIAN (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) TIFUH DARIS JANA EDAM (10).
(2) BIH SONITA (9).
(3) ADIN MARGARET TITA (9).
(4) ABIGAIL ASUQUO EDET (8).
(5) BESINGI LEONARD NJASOWELLE (8).
(6) THIERRY BETANA BOYA (8).
(7) NDOH NVENYA ORNELLA (7).
(8) FETEH CALISTA NGWENTAN (6).
(9) NGOLLE EKWOGGE CHARLES (6).
(10) NGONG QUINETTE SIH (6).
(11) FONJI EMACULET EWUNE (6).
(12) MINDUE ESTHER NOKI (5).
(13) JIKONG LINDA FANWI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) NADIA NDATE KOLLE (6).
(2) MOTINA NDINGI JOHNSON (6).
(3) AYUK VIVIAN ZINSI (5).
(4) MOSES CHULLEY ASEI (5).
(5) WISDOM ANIM (5).
(6) ASONGACHA TRACY (4).
(7) MONIQUE AWU OKORN (4).
(8) NGALIA SERAPHINE ENJOH (4).
(9) ARMSTRONG MANOJI AGHA (4).


Centre No:  11146  Chaffee Memorial College Kumbo
Regist: 46, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 42, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 66.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) RINYU PEREZ FOMONYUY (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) JOKWI BETRAND MBUWE (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) NGUM JOY NGUM (11).
(2) WIRBA EMILDINE BURINYUY (8).
(3) SAHFE PASCAL TUMLA (8).
(4) LIMNYUY MARIENETTE NYUYKI (7).
(5) CLIFORD BERI BAH (7).
(6) BOBUIN KENNEH KAJOH (7).
(7) YINKFU COURAGE MUNSWI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) LAHKA SETH BERINYUY (8).
(2) NGEK SOLANGE KEILI (7).
(3) NZADUSMA MICAH KONGMUEH (7).
(4) LIDU NEMFOR KENETH (6).
(5) TATAMBUH ROLAND NEH (5).
(6) SUIKWA WILMA FERNYUY (5).
(7) NGAIBE FAITH WIRDZEMBAM (5).
(8) AL-BAAU AMIRA ABDUH (5).
(9) NJILAH CHANEL BERINYUY (5).
(10) NAI BRYANT MBUNDA (5).
(11) BINTUM MARK GRENARD (5).
(12) TATA STANLEY MBAJING (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) YONG NELSON BOUN (7).
(2) BELTUS BERINYUY (6).
(3) WIRFE THERIS BONGADIN (6).
(4) NFOR BLESSING SIBZINYU (6).
(5) FORTANG GLORY AZWESE (5).
(6) NGALA DIVINE BUDZI (4).
(7) NJONTEH BERINICE SAHFON (4).


Centre No:  11147  Government High School Tabenken
Regist: 88, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 88, Passed: 49, 
% Passed: 55.68, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 3
(1) GWEI KETURA YAJE (24).
(2) GOH GISELE YENGONG (17).
(3) NDI BLESSING NTUBO (17).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) NGWANG PETRA NKFUNJE (11).
(2) NGI MFUFU BLANCHE (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) KUBI COURAGE MANJUH (11).
(2) NGALA MILDRET RINYU (11).
(3) TANTO BERTRAND TANYU (9).
(4) NDIMBIEH VICTOR LIFORTE (9).
(5) TANTOH BRENDA NGWANKFU (8).
(6) MBORI VANESA MUMAH (8).
(7) NDINWA DIEUDONNE NGWAN (8).
(8) ENOGO OBEDIENCE MBURLI (7).
(9) MBURU CEGLANA YENGEH (7).
(10) MBURLI BRENDA NFORMBA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 16
(1) YUSINYU ONORINE MBONG (10).
(2) NGWAYI LYDIA NJIKOP (10).
(3) NJI BERTRAND TAMNKA (8).
(4) NFOR DESMOND TATA (8).
(5) NGAFAMNJANG CATHERINE CHUKA (8).
(6) NGWAN ALAIN TANYA (7).
(7) BERTILA MUJEH (7).
(8) NGWANG EVARISTUS TONGA (7).
(9) NGWAYI SYLVIA MBOHCHI (7).
(10) MBUNWE BLANDINE (6).
(11) NDI GILIAN MBULI (6).
(12) NGANTAR KINGSLEY TANYU (6).
(13) NTEIH ABEL DZELANYUY (6).
(14) FAI PROSPER NJAH (5).
(15) NDI BERTILA MBURLI (5).
(16) TAYAH VANISSA LINYOR (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) FAI EMILE TARLA (7).
(2) CHEM BERTRAND MAYUKA (6).
(3) NDUKONG EDMON WEYIH (6).
(4) SHEY MILDRED CHENKA (6).
(5) KINTUM IMMACULATE MBIMBI (6).
(6) NGAFI HILARIA MITAR (5).
(7) KILOH BRENDA YENJONG (5).
(8) KONFOR RACHEL BOKAH (5).
(9) NJANI STEPHEN WAWA (5).
(10) MANKE NADINE (5).
(11) FAI GEOGETTE TUME (5).
(12) NOELA MANJUH (4).
(13) NDI DESTINY NCHANJI (4).
(14) TATA SIDONNE MBONG (4).
(15) NGALA BLESSING MUMBOR (4).
(16) TABA RACHEL NTALA (4).
(17) NDAGE JERRY MBULI (4).
(18) TABI ODETTE YENJONG (4).


Centre No:  11148  Government Bilingual High School Wum
Regist: 311, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 285, Passed: 110, 
% Passed: 38.6, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) KUM DESMOND BENG (17).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) YUH REXWILL MUH (20).
(2) CHENG GHISLAIN ZIH (15).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) ANDEFU CLAUVIX ETSU-EKEM (16).
(2) TENG-ENAH SAGHIETSILLY QUALA (14).
(3) KPWA BELDINE NNAM (11).
(4) NENG LIVINUS AMUAM (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 11
(1) KUM THEOPHILE MVO (15).
(2) AGEM NADESH NNAM (14).
(3) AWAH CLINTON ENAH (13).
(4) DIVINE MUA FUNG (13).
(5) NANG ROBERTO BAGGIO KUM (10).
(6) NGEK MEDIAN CHOU (10).
(7) BACHE CYPRAIN UKU (10).
(8) FUH COLLINS NGHA (9).
(9) AMAH FERLARINE MBOUH (8).
(10) DONGA EMMANUEL LEARI (8).
(11) EWI CLOVIS KUM (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 30
(1) KUM ROGER TEGHA (12).
(2) MUA TEM DESMOND (11).
(3) NJUOIKEI RUTH ALAGHA KEZEH (11).
(4) MBI FOSTINE AGBOR (11).
(5) AJI DESMOND HERBERT MVO (10).
(6) NDZE NICOLINE NJEI (10).
(7) MANING SONIA ACHUO (10).
(8) ANANG NSIH PATRICIA (10).
(9) KUM PATIENCE MBEI (9).
(10) WAI PRISMA KEBEI (9).
(11) DIAGHA KIZITA NDUM (9).
(12) TIANG CHANTAL NDUM (9).
(13) MANFOE YUBI SEANJO MANA (8).
(14) ALATA JOHN TANKO (8).
(15) ACHUO SONITA SIH (8).
(16) KUM SOLANGE NYIA (8).
(17) AJI PHENEOL FEIN (8).
(18) ATEGHA ARMSTRONG MUA (7).
(19) KEDZE JUSTUS EWI (7).
(20) BEJAH DESMOND KUDI (7).
(21) LUH CHRISTAINCIA INGEH (7).
(22) BUA CYNCLARE EBUO (7).
(23) KUMSON ANNUNCIATA SIH (7).
(24) TEM BETTY NGEI (7).
(25) KWAIN ELVIS KIJA (6).
(26) EBUA LINDA NDUM (6).
(27) AMUH VASCO ACHUO (6).
(28) FOMBUTU PRIDE TCHOFFO (6).
(29) AKUO SIDORENE EKEI (6).
(30) ACHUO BLECK GRAHAM NJUH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 27
(1) KUM SIMON IHIMBRU (10).
(2) MOHAMMADU AMINU MOHAMMADU (9).
(3) LOVELINE DJEM ANYAH (8).
(4) MUA FELIX LENG (7).
(5) BANG JUSTIN (6).
(6) KAH KINGSLEY CHUO (6).
(7) GIMA BRANDON MUMA (6).
(8) FONCHA JOSHUA AFANYU (6).
(9) RENE DZE NDUM (6).
(10) SANGHA BERIS KUM (6).
(11) KUM EVONNE NGEI (6).
(12) ISMAILA MUSA (6).
(13) ACHUO DELIGENT ABAH (6).
(14) NANG LEONARD BENG (5).
(15) SIDIK ABAS ADAMU (5).
(16) MBONG AFOUKEZE COLLETTE (5).
(17) MUGHE CHARLOTTE CHU (5).
(18) AKOU JONATHAN SOBO (5).
(19) AISHATU NYUYYENI BALLA (5).
(20) NCHIA CYRIL KUM (5).
(21) KANG DIDIAN FANG (5).
(22) ETCHU KAREN AYUK (5).
(23) NANG EGOVINE NCHUO (5).
(24) ACHUO MABEL CHUNG (5).
(25) FUNG LAURETTA ZUH (5).
(26) CHENENGEI VIVIAN BEH (5).
(27) HAWA'U AHMED SHEHU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 35
(1) EBUA MIRABEL NCHUO (7).
(2) NJUH AKEBAI CHEGHE (6).
(3) MNGOH AMADINE NONE (6).
(4) TCHIOKERE DITERLINE GERNIQUE (6).
(5) BAH JOYCE MBI (5).
(6) BAH EWI CLOVIS (5).
(7) NJUH LOUIS EWI (5).
(8) NJUH RANDI ME-EH (5).
(9) CHU PRICILIA IKUM (5).
(10) EMBWALA MERVIS KUM (5).
(11) NKWAIN MERCY FEY (5).
(12) JAFA YOUSOUFOU BUH (5).
(13) ACHUO MARIEVEN NJIE (5).
(14) TENG-ENAH NJANG KELLY JUDITH (5).
(15) NDUNG SERAPHINE BIH (5).
(16) BENG CLOVIS LAH (5).
(17) KUM SANDRINE MBONG (4).
(18) MUA SUCCESS BENG (4).
(19) LACKBEP SHANASH DOMECHUM (4).
(20) ACHUO NERIS YUO (4).
(21) MUA GISSELLE SIH (4).
(22) DAHIRU MOHAMMADOU (4).
(23) MAIH FELICITAS EKEI (4).
(24) MEH DERICK CHU (4).
(25) EBUA ALICE EKEI (4).
(26) SHALOM BIH MACCELINE BENG (4).
(27) ANNE ACHENG RUTH (4).
(28) FORTI HELMINE BETEH (4).
(29) LANGHA LIZETTE KAI (4).
(30) ISMAILA YAKUBU (4).
(31) ACHUO LYDWINE EKEI (4).
(32) MEH VERA MBUOH (4).
(33) BUH CLOVIS BAH (4).
(34) TEM ASTRONG ABENG (4).
(35) NCHIA BEVELINE NNAM (4).


Centre No:  11149  Government High School Kwang
Regist: 249, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 189, Passed: 64, 
% Passed: 33.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 9 Subjects: 1
(1) AGHA ACHANA REMI (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) PENN ERIC NJI (14).
(2) TICHA JERVENSON CHOFOR (13).
(3) KHAN KEREN MENGWI (12).
(4) AWA NADESH WOTEH (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 8
(1) DUNA CALEB BILLA (13).
(2) KHAN JOYCE CYNTHIA PENN (12).
(3) NKEMCHOP JOSHUA NDAH (11).
(4) AWA ELISIA NSHI (11).
(5) MOKOM ANITA FONGWI (11).
(6) NJI IMMACULATE NGWI (10).
(7) ANYAM MASTELLA TEWAH (9).
(8) ANGUH SHALINE NGWI (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 10
(1) AWA CLINTON CHO (9).
(2) MBUHYAM ALENSIA GHANG (9).
(3) PENN BETRAND ASOBO (8).
(4) NKENG SANDRA (7).
(5) TENENG EVET MULUH (7).
(6) KHAN FELIX TENENG (6).
(7) PIZIEH IRENE MEGHA (6).
(8) KHAN LOURETTA MENGIE (6).
(9) CHO DESTINE FRI (6).
(10) MANCHO DELLIS MBOFI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 23
(1) PENN NOELA FONGWI (9).
(2) MULUH ROLAND KHAN (9).
(3) CHI RITA MENGWI (8).
(4) NGWA DIVINE MULUH (8).
(5) ACHOOH CLOVIS PENN (8).
(6) AKEMNDA LESSLY AWAH (8).
(7) ASOBO VALERIE NEH (8).
(8) AWA FLAVIA AZIE (7).
(9) AWA JULIET TEWAH (7).
(10) TICHA LEONEL ACHU (7).
(11) AWA RONALDO NGWA (7).
(12) TITA COLLINS PENN (6).
(13) PENN ETIENNE PENN (6).
(14) FONGHE NICOLINE MAGHA (6).
(15) SONITA MULUH (6).
(16) MBUH GEORGE MULUH (6).
(17) TENENG NEBRA PENN (6).
(18) TITA LEWIS AWA (5).
(19) PENN BLESSS KHAN (5).
(20) NGWE CLOUDINE (5).
(21) KHAN BRENDA WENDON (5).
(22) AWA SHINESS FONGWI (5).
(23) ACHU BLAISE CHI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) AWA CYPRIAN MULUH (7).
(2) CHO STEPHANIE MEFUT (7).
(3) MOKOM DESMOND LAPAH (6).
(4) MOKOM KINGSLEY MULUH (5).
(5) TENENG EMMANUEL CHO (5).
(6) ACHU LOVING MECHI (5).
(7) TIEH CLAUDETTE MENYAM (5).
(8) KHAN MERCY WENKEM (5).
(9) TEKU PROMISE KHAN (5).
(10) MBUYAM LINDA WAA (5).
(11) TENENG EMMANUEL NKAM (5).
(12) KHAN MELVISE FRI (5).
(13) MBUH JEFF - RAW TICHA (4).
(14) MOKOM SUZIE ATEH (4).
(15) MULUH BRENDA AFUNGNDOH (4).
(16) NDOH EVERT LUM (4).
(17) TENANG IRINE AWA (4).
(18) GIBA RAMSOM AYABA (4).


Centre No:  11150  Nwa External
Regist: 42, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed: 1, 
% Passed: 4, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) YUNWI KWASSINWI ROSALINE (5).


Centre No:  11151  Government Bilingual High School Atiela
Regist: 635, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 533, Passed: 273, 
% Passed: 51.22, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 4
(1) SUH PIERRA LUM (22).
(2) NCHAM SYLVIA ANIMBOM (21).
(3) NKAPIE BRIAN NGOMJON (20).
(4) DEFFO BRANHAM JUNIOR (19).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 12
(1) FORSI FERDINAND (24).
(2) KEUWO TIAYONG FRANCOIS (24).
(3) NDULA PERRY BOFUANG (21).
(4) NGAKO PATRICIA THELSY MOVENI (20).
(5) MBUNYA DEISY MBUNYA (20).
(6) SUNJO KONG KINYUY (20).
(7) ASOH RENA (18).
(8) WIRNKAR NADASH NYUYLEM (16).
(9) PEWO ZONE JAVE (16).
(10) TAKWE BLAUDON (14).
(11) TIANI PEKINS EBIKA (14).
(12) NYUYUNI KARL DZERKENYUY (14).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 20
(1) ATAMBIRI JACOB (20).
(2) BATE CELEX NAMSE (16).
(3) LUKONG EMELDA LAMINYUY (16).
(4) TATAH HANSON MIYSH (16).
(5) FOMDUWIR ROSETTE NANGSINNYUY (16).
(6) CHENWIE NDONWIE CHRISS GODDEN (15).
(7) YISI DOMINIC (15).
(8) NGEMUKONG MAGDALINE NEBA (15).
(9) KONGNYUY CECIL KINYUY (15).
(10) DOUANLA ANCELCA (15).
(11) NDIFOR EDMOND NGONGEH (15).
(12) TATA BEATRICE MOKI (13).
(13) FUHWNI FABRICE (13).
(14) NGELAH JEANODETTE TANWIE (13).
(15) SHIEN LOH (13).
(16) NGUM ODETTE (13).
(17) TAMUGRI EDGAR SEMA (13).
(18) TENDONGMO OTAVIE (13).
(19) FONYARA BRIAN TARDZENYUY (12).
(20) NFON NARCISSE GHISLAIN NYOHNULO (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 19
(1) YUFANYI FREDERICK LIONEL VUNAIN (19).
(2) YUNUSA YAKUBU (16).
(3) BEBANG VANISA NGUM (14).
(4) LEBOH AFAHMENYI FORTUNE (14).
(5) YUVEN SANDRINE BURINYUY (13).
(6) BIN SONITA CHUO (13).
(7) NGWA ADE BRIAN (12).
(8) CHIA EMELDINE MBU (12).
(9) LAURA YAH ADAMU (12).
(10) YAKONG MARLENE GEMUNWI (12).
(11) ESOH CYNTHIA APIT (12).
(12) FAI FRANKLINE BERINYUY (11).
(13) CHENWIE BINWIE CHRISTELLE PEARL (11).
(14) MOMO COLLINS BAKARI (10).
(15) EBENGA GLORY NSEH (10).
(16) FONDIP BAPTISTE (10).
(17) CHI THIERRY (10).
(18) SANDJI BEKOUMB SAM (10).
(19) NGWEBAY SANDRINE (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 27
(1) BINWIE FANUELLA SHU (12).
(2) NJINGTI FABRICE YUHSENYU (12).
(3) MABEL NAIN NTUMSI (12).
(4) ABONKEH COLLINS ALOT (11).
(5) TANWIE LEOCHRIS (11).
(6) BINWIE CLAIRE KHOTI (11).
(7) WIRNGO MONIQUE NTALLA (11).
(8) KARANA JOEL KUM (10).
(9) JULIETTE MANYI FORSOH (10).
(10) FORBI MILDRED NEH (10).
(11) MUMA JOY AJISAY (10).
(12) KARNJI JANVIER CHOFOR (10).
(13) NGELO EMMANUELA TANTEH (9).
(14) CHANCELINE LUM (9).
(15) CHOBAH VIVIAN BUCHU (9).
(16) BONJIH WALTERS (9).
(17) YUFENYUY FIORA LEINYUY (9).
(18) ANNEBELL NEH ASANGWA (9).
(19) NIBA PRITE NGENWIE (8).
(20) TAMASANG ZITA NGENWIE (8).
(21) TAYU SANDRINE BONGNYANG (8).
(22) AWA SONITA TEWAH (8).
(23) CHUNG TOMBUH DESMOND FIDEL (8).
(24) LUKONG AMADINE NYUYLEIYFOMO (8).
(25) LEM MEKLIA (7).
(26) OBAN ARISTIDE FAGHA (7).
(27) NSAIDZEMI RUTH NYUYMENGKA (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 56
(1) MULUH LEWIS PEPA (12).
(2) BUMA SANDRA LEMEGHA (12).
(3) MESHIE ZIZELLE (11).
(4) KEJIKA ANICET (11).
(5) DELPHINE NYANGHACHI (10).
(6) NAAH KELLY MANJONG (9).
(7) AYAFOR SANDRA SHIRI (9).
(8) FONTOH FOMBEWING EMMANUEL (9).
(9) GODA FOUOMON FRANCINE (9).
(10) NDZE FABRICE ALANYUY (9).
(11) AZINWE ELIZABETH NDUMUH (9).
(12) SANDRA BINWIE FORMULUH (9).
(13) NJIBIRILU ZUNORAINI MBIBA (9).
(14) MOUNCHILI ALIYOU (8).
(15) NDAKWE DRUWEL TEBOH (8).
(16) NWULEM VANESSA NWIYOH (8).
(17) NFOR EMMACULATE NKUH (8).
(18) ACHOMBOM CARLTON VUNAIN (8).
(19) NGES HANSON ANKINIMBOM (8).
(20) AWAH ESTELLA IJANG (8).
(21) NYWEFA LARISSIA WHUMO (8).
(22) SHERYL NYUYDINKONG (8).
(23) CHE GEYLINE ASOH (8).
(24) BIH STEPHANIE (8).
(25) LENDZEMO PELLY- RY KINWIE (8).
(26) AKOLAH VERA AKWANG (7).
(27) NCHANGNWIE GABRIELLA NWUFOR (7).
(28) MELO CHRISTENSIA SHIWOH (7).
(29) NDAMENANG JOSEPH TAMBANG (7).
(30) CHIN CECIAN SULIY (7).
(31) NDI CHRISTABEL MGINEH (7).
(32) NGUM LAURA (7).
(33) NGU JESSICA FRINWIE (7).
(34) BRENDA AYEMLONG (7).
(35) MBOHNYANG VIDZENGSI BRYAN (7).
(36) TEMEJUNG EMMANUEL MABEMADO (7).
(37) FONDANUI HILDA NGWASHA (7).
(38) GAMBO HABILU NDZI (7).
(39) CRISPUS TOH TSCHONG (7).
(40) MBU CLAUDINE ANJEH (7).
(41) IMMACULATE YENYUY (7).
(42) FANKA FAITH GOOH (7).
(43) NSAIDZEMI SHALLINE KINYUY (7).
(44) WONDOH OLIVIA VUZUFAMBOM (6).
(45) NGUM GERALDINE (6).
(46) AWA FAITH MESHI (6).
(47) MANGA ABENG ALAIN PATRICK (6).
(48) NDE SOLANGE LEMNWIE (6).
(49) BONGSIYSI ARCHELLE BONGKEM (6).
(50) NFON JULIA NYEH (6).
(51) KEBUH FAITH NAN (6).
(52) SHEFA AMABOH NIKYLINE (6).
(53) BRENDA NDZI LIGMBI (6).
(54) ECHE DACKSON EKWIE (6).
(55) ANABEL SIMBAM (6).
(56) NGONG SANDRINE LEINYUY (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 67
(1) TANWIE PRINCELY SAMA (11).
(2) NANYI BLESING (10).
(3) ABDUL HAMID MAIWADA (9).
(4) NEBAH SYLVANUS NGWA (9).
(5) NKEMEKA RAPHAEL NDUNGCHOP (8).
(6) BUP ROLAND LINWE (8).
(7) NFOR BRILLIANT (8).
(8) BONGBI NJE KINDNESS (7).
(9) SIFE CYNTHIA SHULA (7).
(10) MBORI RANDY IYENDANYU (7).
(11) FOKOU MIAMO BAUDOUIN (7).
(12) AWA HOPE DANIEL CHI (7).
(13) GHEAHNDIE RAPHAEL (7).
(14) KENNE CHANYON STEPHAN BRICE (7).
(15) YENCHI NADIA BEMUH (7).
(16) NGUMINANG BRENDA (7).
(17) NGWA LENOURA YAMA (7).
(18) NGEFOR MARC-GILLIAN (7).
(19) NYUYFONI MARGARET (7).
(20) SUH ABINWI FELICIA (7).
(21) YORAH PROSPER NJANH (7).
(22) NGWA SONITA LUM (6).
(23) FANSO ANDREW SAHADZEM (6).
(24) FRINUE SANDRAY (6).
(25) TIVEKONE ELIZEBETH WESHONG (6).
(26) ZANCHE TANWIE BRANDON (6).
(27) NATSE NEMBO YOLANDE (6).
(28) ATEHLAH JOY ALAMBAUE (6).
(29) NFOR MARCEL (6).
(30) TCHINDA MAFFO STEVE (6).
(31) YUSUFU ALI (6).
(32) AGBOR GERALD BEYANG (6).
(33) WHITNEY MENSEUH (6).
(34) BIVIRKA FABRICE TIYKELA (6).
(35) RAHINATU IBRAHIM (6).
(36) DONGMO MAGNIGHO PAULIDARE (6).
(37) NCHANJI CLOVIS TAFON (6).
(38) MUNAYA CHRISTEL EPOSI (6).
(39) KIMAH OLIVE BURINYUY (6).
(40) NDONG PHEBE FULAI FIEN (6).
(41) TOHMUNTAIN CLAUDIA YUNG (6).
(42) MOUTAMBOU SHARON NEH (6).
(43) TCHOKOTE MAYEMKEN LARISSA (5).
(44) VEGAH TRUST EDA (5).
(45) ABUWAH NDIFOR FABRICE (5).
(46) NGWA LYDIA LUM (5).
(47) MISHELL NAGHONG (5).
(48) LUKONG CHALOTTE LIMNYUY (5).
(49) NFON ANASTHASIA NYENSI (5).
(50) CHUNGONG CHANCELINE NGOLOH (5).
(51) MARTHA NGOTU TUFOIN (5).
(52) FORMARA CYNTHIA LEMNWIE (5).
(53) BINWIE MARIJEN NKWA (5).
(54) NFOR EMMANUELA NKEH (5).
(55) CHINDA VERA KWAM (5).
(56) NEBA MILANDY NCHANG (5).
(57) TOMLA ELIZABERTH BERINYUY (5).
(58) CHE AFAH-NWI ORLANDO (5).
(59) KEBEH LEVIS NFUA (5).
(60) BOSEME CHRISTIAN ASIKPO (5).
(61) CHOU BLAISE CHEGH (5).
(62) TAMUNTING LINETTE FENUI (5).
(63) NGWINA PROMISE NYAMNGOH (5).
(64) KEMBU MIRREILLE TSAMU (5).
(65) NDIYUN PARFAIT EKONGNYOH (5).
(66) AZINWIE FRANKLINE MBELIFANG (5).
(67) SUNNE WANG JOSELINE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 68
(1) NGUETSOP GIZERA NKWENKEM (7).
(2) BONGAM BLESSING KIBUV (7).
(3) TOH ISIDORE AKINIMBOM (7).
(4) WANYE KELLY BROWN KENG (6).
(5) KUHJOH NANCY WIYBINNYUY (6).
(6) BIH BRANDY NEBA (6).
(7) PENVAGA MANOEL FOKUM (6).
(8) NKEMTA SHELLA MAPENG (6).
(9) TOH EUNICE NYINGMAH (6).
(10) NDIFON BLESSING NOWAI (5).
(11) DOUANNE JULIO PARFAIT (5).
(12) MARIATU AHMADU (5).
(13) KEZONGKENYINGONG CLINTON (5).
(14) ATANGA FRANCISCA NWUFOR (5).
(15) NGEHWIH DILAN ABONG (5).
(16) MENANG NATHALIE DZELAMONYUY (5).
(17) MALLA CALINE MBONG (5).
(18) AKONDENG CHRISTELLE APONGLEN (5).
(19) NGWA EMMANUELLA NEH (5).
(20) TUMI JULIETTE YAAH (5).
(21) SHIRI MERCRISCIA NDE (5).
(22) ULRICH NJEFAH (5).
(23) SHENWE BANABAS FAI (5).
(24) ASONGWE JOHNSON AMBE (5).
(25) KEMING SINCLAIRE KEBONG (5).
(26) NGWA SYLVIA AGWEI (5).
(27) NGHAM FAITH CHIA MKEH (5).
(28) NFORMI CARINE MANGWANG (5).
(29) AWABENG KELLY NGENWIE (5).
(30) FORMUKONG JOYCE NCHANG (5).
(31) DOROTHY TANGRINYUY (5).
(32) ACHIRI NGWE SANDRINE (4).
(33) BONGBINE GEORGE BERINYUY (4).
(34) NCHINDA EMMANUEL NDOH (4).
(35) KINTOH MIRANDA NGUNI (4).
(36) ABAHNICK CHANCELINE (4).
(37) MENTAN CLAUDETTE KUMLA (4).
(38) BERRINYU VIOLET (4).
(39) NGWA EPHESIANS (4).
(40) KILESEN BRIGET NJENYOH (4).
(41) LONDE PRECIOUS GUKWE (4).
(42) LUM MARTHA NEBA (4).
(43) CHEMBOM SANDRE (4).
(44) EGBE CELINE TABI (4).
(45) LANJOH BLAISE (4).
(46) AFEGENUI GODWILL GENJANG (4).
(47) ODINE ABRAHAM ITOE (4).
(48) LIZETTE LAYE (4).
(49) GLORY NYUYUBUNRI (4).
(50) TINJINUI PRAISES NGWANCHO (4).
(51) KINTANI EVODIA GOH (4).
(52) FONGWA NOELLA NGEMBONG (4).
(53) MUNDI RUDY ANJUMA (4).
(54) AFEGENWI ROMEN (4).
(55) FETEH MARIE-CLAIRE (4).
(56) DESMOND ANYENCHU (4).
(57) ANGHIE JEAN PAUL CHIAMBIEN (4).
(58) ASAN BRANDON NGONGALAH (4).
(59) MAFOR SONITA FRU (4).
(60) NGUAMOH FOLEFOCK RAISSA (4).
(61) AMEH GEORGIANA MANKAA (4).
(62) TEMA VANISSA BOBGA (4).
(63) MBAAKHU AZANG LUCIEN (4).
(64) NFOR SOPHIA GIWEH (4).
(65) TAAL LARISSA NICOLE (4).
(66) NGONGLA NELLY NJIGANG (4).
(67) ABEN NICOLINE AABEN (4).
(68) SIRRI NUELLA NEBA (4).


Centre No:  11152  Goverment High School Andek - Ngie
Regist: 42, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 35, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 28.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 2
(1) TACHO UGAM BLANDINE (8).
(2) UFEICHEK LIZETTE ENGOWIE (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) UGWENDUM DICKSON (6).
(2) AJEABI RENE EKOAJEH (6).
(3) EPONGCHEK ROLAND ANEIKERE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NJENWEI AMBROSIA (6).
(2) NDIFON STANISLAS ASEMAL (5).
(3) CHRISTABEL ACHUANO ENDOGA (4).
(4) OMBAKU JERZEEL (4).
(5) WIL-BRANDON ACHAMBA (4).


Centre No:  11153  Benakuma External
Regist: 31, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 7, 
% Passed: 24.14, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) AMUKU ONGUM IVO (9).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) UZEH BLESSING UWI (6).
(2) UZEH IVINE MEMEH (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) LONTAP FIDELIS KEDZE (6).
(2) OTEH VINCENT IHIMBRU (5).
(3) WAMBONG JULIUS KANYIMI (4).
(4) YEHII PATRICK IHIMBRU (4).


Centre No:  11154  Baptist High School Ndop
Regist: 81, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 63, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 57.14, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) NJILEFACK FRITZ TAZOCHA (19).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) BAREH HANSLUTHER DZEMYUY (13).
(2) TATAPONG JUNIOR TIMOTHY (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 4
(1) TONGWE CHENEY NMOMBUECHEUH (14).
(2) NGANJO LARISSA GO-OH NFOR (11).
(3) NYINKAH ELIZABETH PEZENYUI (10).
(4) ACHA HERMINE MAKU (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) KWIYUP MARILYN MALLAH (11).
(2) NDI METIEKA BERTRAND (10).
(3) MEBUIN VINCENT KAMOM (10).
(4) NKOH SOND� JUNIOR (10).
(5) VIMENSI LARISSA SHEIMBOM (9).
(6) NGONG BAUDOUIN BONG (9).
(7) NGALE CHRISTIAN MUKI (9).
(8) BIBI NZENGONG OMEGA (8).
(9) NGUM SESH NKWANTENG (8).
(10) VIYOF NESTOR NTUMSEH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) ESTHER NYUYSONY KARNGONG (10).
(2) NCHIMINYI LARISSA MEFEURUE (9).
(3) YEMBEH MERO ARMSTRONG (9).
(4) NDI DIEUDONNE GWEI (9).
(5) NDZI KENESON NGANKIR (8).
(6) MBUNKA OBEDATOU MENDI (7).
(7) SONG ALEXIS MBENG (7).
(8) NJECHU NFORMI NGANJI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) NYONGBET CEDRIC PETNYIN (7).
(2) RUTH PRISCILLE YEGHA (6).
(3) NDI MBANG CALVIN (6).
(4) NJUKWING KESTER SHARON GEMUH (6).
(5) ANKINIMBOM SHANICE PEARL AKUM TOH (6).
(6) MANGA BEVERLINE BAFARD (5).
(7) NCHOJIWANGUEH DENZEL JUNIOR NGOLUI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) TEBOH ENYAH BRENDA (6).
(2) BIRAMNTU AFASEKAH (4).
(3) TANJONG CLARIS FIEN (4).
(4) CHE MARY NJUI (4).


Centre No:  11155  Big Mankon External
Regist: 292, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 228, Passed: 49, 
% Passed: 21.49, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) LOVELINE LUMBI (12).
(2) MEFFOKAM KAMDJONG RA�SSA (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) BRANDON BODEH (12).
(2) FORSUH KELLY NGUM (9).
(3) ACHO SANDRINE BIYONG (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) NFORNA ELVIS FUH (9).
(2) AGWENJANG JONAS KOBBI (7).
(3) NJEIJU TERENCE (7).
(4) BALANGWE PETER SCHNEIDER (7).
(5) BERSHU SULIY SANDRA (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) NKWENTI MEKONGCHO HARISON (7).
(2) JOSUAH IFEANYI MBAEKWE (6).
(3) NJANGHAPU ALBERT NJONG (6).
(4) FANKA BRONSTON FONSIKAVAH (6).
(5) ENGWO LIZETTE OLO (6).
(6) SIRRI CHRISTERLINE TACHE (6).
(7) AMBONGHA GIZELLE KIDIO (6).
(8) NKWENTI PRINCE ACHU (6).
(9) TAMUFOR BELLA IGHEMA (6).
(10) CHE HELMOND CHO (5).
(11) EDONGNEK GOLDEN (5).
(12) AWEREBO QUINIVA ANGHOE (5).
(13) AKOH CONSTANTINE NJOH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) TSHOUONGANG GASMAN DURAND (8).
(2) SIRRI BLANDINE CHE (7).
(3) LOUISE MERVEILLE KOP (7).
(4) TEBOH WINDELIS NJECH (6).
(5) CHE ETTA JUDE BANVEN (6).
(6) NGENGANG TAMOG NADINE (6).
(7) AGWENJANG CALISIUS AJU (6).
(8) JABIRU ADAMU (5).
(9) NKENGCHOP CALEP (5).
(10) TACHANG LIVITICUS BABILA (5).
(11) MAFOKAM INES BABETH NKIFOR (5).
(12) NDZE ODETH EWO (5).
(13) TATA FABRICE TATAH (5).
(14) MBAH COLLINS AZISE (5).
(15) ANYAM BELTHIN NAH (5).
(16) NWANCHAN NADAGE NAGWA (5).
(17) NGAM ROSELINE KUOH (4).
(18) DJIETCHOKO NGALEU CARMELLE DRICELLE (4).
(19) MBAH SHANCELINE ACHA (4).
(20) NONO KAMAYU CLEMENCE (4).
(21) EBONA DURAN AKWE (4).
(22) NJI HARIS MANCHO (4).
(23) KEUBOU AROLE TCHIEG (4).
(24) AKONDENG ARMAN (4).
(25) LUM NADESH NSOH (4).
(26) NJOH STEPHANIE NYALUM (4).


Centre No:  11156  Atuakom External
Regist: 51, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 31, Passed: 4, 
% Passed: 12.9, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) AWAH SOLANGE MANGWI (9).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) DOM ODILIA TEH (7).
(2) MULUH CHE CLOVET (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NJOMEN VIERE NKWEYO (6).


Centre No:  11157  Government High School Mbiame
Regist: 91, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 91, Passed: 30, 
% Passed: 32.97, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) LANAKA VALERY (13).
(2) FONYUY BARAKHART (12).
(3) NGO ADEL BIRGHA (10).
(4) BONGLA ARAM ALIMA (9).
(5) NELSON BERINYUY (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) DZEKEWONG HONOURINE (10).
(2) IVOLINE SHEHLA (9).
(3) KIDZERU THIERRY SEVIDZEM (9).
(4) KEHVELAVI JOHANNESS BERDU (9).
(5) DINNAYEN ZACHEUS DINNYUY (8).
(6) RAIHANATU NDZEDZESHO (7).
(7) NJODZEKA RONALD WIYKIYNYUY (7).
(8) DALISATOU NYUYFONI (7).
(9) DZELAMONYUY MARIE CLAIRE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) LAHBAN CALIE BINYUY (9).
(2) NGBATOU YUELOUEN PRINCE (7).
(3) TATAH HONORINE DZENYUY (7).
(4) FINIVEN JOSEPH (6).
(5) ADELQUEN BERINYUY (6).
(6) DZELAMOONYUY ROSETH (5).
(7) JOYCE VIOLET KEMJEEY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) KINYUY ALARIS JINGVEN (6).
(2) MBUR JUSTIN NYUYDZE (5).
(3) FON BORIS NYUYKIGHAN (5).
(4) WIRAYEN BELINDA SHULIKA (5).
(5) YUVEN SANDRINE NANGSINNYUY (4).
(6) YONGNYUY IBADATU FONDZEMBAM (4).
(7) BERINYUY SALMATA KONGNYUY (4).
(8) WIYTIRNYUY BERTUS (4).
(9) WIYTARNYUY EMELINDA TAKWA (4).


Centre No:  11158  Star Comprehensive Secondary School Babungo
Regist: 3, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 3, Passed: 1, 
% Passed: 33.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) NSAHYUI GEALLE NSAHFUA (6).


Centre No:  11160  Government High School Mewungne - Awing
Regist: 196, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 196, Passed: 62, 
% Passed: 31.63, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) ALLOH COLLINS AFESEH (23).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 4
(1) PEFITEKE FLORAL MENGWE (15).
(2) CHIMALANG CHARLES (13).
(3) AMENGWO PRECEDIS NGEM (13).
(4) NTEMBOH KASANDRA APIAFOR (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) METIMBAH IRINE ALOH (15).
(2) NDONG JANVIER EDONG (12).
(3) NGWENYI NADIA AFOASEH (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 7
(1) AKOSAH EMMANUEL AFESEH (12).
(2) AKOMBONG EMMANUEL NCHANG (9).
(3) ALONGIFOR CARIAN ENDAH (9).
(4) SEZINEH ERNESTINE NGIMEKEH (9).
(5) NKENYI KELLY-BRENDA APIAFOR (7).
(6) KOWUNAPA ABRAHAM (7).
(7) MASSA BELMISE NGOCHI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 13
(1) ATEHNKENG LAWRA MBANGOKO (12).
(2) PECHIWOH CLINTON (10).
(3) APENE CLINTON FOMENUH (9).
(4) NKEMACHI TERENCE APENE (9).
(5) LONGMANGEM PEMAMBOH DIDIER (8).
(6) NGWENYI MALLET MBIAP (7).
(7) FRU CHRISTABEL NKEZI (7).
(8) ALOMBAH DIVINE (7).
(9) CHE NIRUS NGWA (7).
(10) NGWANA KELBY (6).
(11) SUNDAY JONAS NKAMBIH (6).
(12) WOPENESEH GODWILL NGUFOR (6).
(13) CHEFOR EDMUND PEKWALEKE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 17
(1) NZENEWONE CHRISTAIN MOFOR (9).
(2) MBOMBOH LOVELINE AZOMBI (8).
(3) MATANYI BELINDA AYENWU (8).
(4) AFA-ASEH EDRISE AZIAH (8).
(5) FORMBUWING CLINTON ATEFOR (7).
(6) METINGONG JEMIMAH PEKIE (7).
(7) NGUMBI VANESSA (7).
(8) AZAFOR KESTINE NGHOMBUYE (7).
(9) ANUAGHETSE SEDRICK NDAMBOSE (6).
(10) CHEFOR SMITH TENDONG (6).
(11) NCHINDA CLINTIN (6).
(12) NJU-KENZENEH RELINDIS (6).
(13) MANGWI ELYNOLD (6).
(14) PAPOH EMILE TAMOH (6).
(15) NGWENYI BLESSING ALOMBAH (5).
(16) APONGLEN BRENDA MANGYE (5).
(17) NGHEH TESSY NWUFOR (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) ACHU VERA NGWENYI (7).
(2) ACHU LILY NGEM (7).
(3) NJAMA FAVOUR AZIWOH (6).
(4) APALA MILTON ALOMONWING (6).
(5) NCHO JOYSLINE NKEMBOH (6).
(6) TEMBOH BLANDINE AKWANG-ASEH (5).
(7) MBIAP ESEPETISONG AYAFOR (5).
(8) APONGNDE JUSLINE NKONGHA (5).
(9) NKEZI DESMOND NKEZI (4).
(10) FONKWA DELQUIN MENGWIAH (4).
(11) NGONGANANG BETRAND AKOMEFOR (4).
(12) NDENDO RACHAEL NDASEH (4).
(13) ACHAP BLANDINE AGESEH (4).
(14) AZIPOH BETTY AZAH (4).
(15) NDI AZISEH VANISA (4).
(16) ACHENPEZIH EMMANUEL NGONGEH (4).
(17) APONLEN SERGE NGOPANG (4).


Centre No:  11161  Tubah External
Regist: 337, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 140, Passed: 43, 
% Passed: 30.71, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) VANESSA BERINYUY (12).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) TAAH EVE BONGSHIE (10).
(2) NJECK ONEL ENJECK (9).
(3) ESTHER YEBAN FOBAH (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) NTUMNUI ELEANOR MBUNUI (8).
(2) NUMFIEH DIFOR BEKCLINE BOMA (7).
(3) MAJABI ITA AFANWI (7).
(4) NKIMIH BENIS ALICE (7).
(5) TEYIH MIRIELLE AKWO (7).
(6) NCHINDA NELIE MEKIEWIEY (7).
(7) BAH SANDRINE NENGIE (6).
(8) CHIANAN PHILIP NDI (6).
(9) NKWELLE MESUMBE CLOVIS (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) MENJONG GLORY AFOLUNG (8).
(2) CHEFUO EDWIN TANTEH (7).
(3) NFI MARGARET SHEE (6).
(4) MBAYI EILEEN FONGANG (6).
(5) DIVINE CHI (6).
(6) ASHANGBENG LOUIS TANJANG (5).
(7) MBOSI ALBERT CHUNGONG (5).
(8) FRANKLINE NYUGAP (5).
(9) MINANG WILLIAM PATRICK AFANUI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) BIMBIM DYNA AWEMU (9).
(2) BAMA SYLVIA DJEM ETAI (5).
(3) BANJONG NOELA NGIENUI (5).
(4) TANGU RITA ABEGWE (5).
(5) AFONGTOH CHEFOR FERDINAND (5).
(6) YISA JOEL NCHAM (5).
(7) MIJI BLAISE AKONGNUI (5).
(8) ENGELBELTHA SIRRI (5).
(9) VICTORY FON (5).
(10) TONJOH LIZETTE BASEVOUH (5).
(11) ENOBI ASAMU EPAH (4).
(12) CHAFUA JOHN DEBACO (4).
(13) MANKAH JOCELYN (4).
(14) BEGHAM NDEM LEONARDETTE (4).
(15) MIYANUI SYLVIE (4).
(16) FONJU GILBERT NKEMCHAP (4).
(17) AKINIMBOM MIRANDA (4).
(18) NANJE ELVIS BOMOKO (4).
(19) MFIEKWE KIMBERLY MEYEH (4).
(20) AWANCHWI SOLANGE (4).
(21) CHUNGONG ANITA AWAHMENGWI (4).


Centre No:  11163  Islamic High School Kumbo
Regist: 116, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 85, Passed: 42, 
% Passed: 49.41, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) MBIYDZENGE BISHARATOU FONDZENYUY (21).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 2
(1) ABDUSHAHID TONJI (19).
(2) SHALANYUY NABIL KINDZEKA (18).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) WIRNGO SURAIYATU JAVNYUY (10).
(2) FOKA ALIYU BARKAD FONYUY (9).
(3) NJAVNYUY UMMO KORSUMO (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 4
(1) ALIYOU AYUBA (11).
(2) TATAH ALI IMRAN (8).
(3) TAHLA MOHAMMED LEMVEN (8).
(4) JIFON MOHAMADU HABIBB FOMONYUY (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 9
(1) KONGNSO YASMINATU (9).
(2) RAUDATU JANNA DZELAMONYUY (9).
(3) AHMED-SALIM TATAH NYUYKIGHAN (8).
(4) WIRNKAR ABDURAMANU SHALANYUY (8).
(5) SALAHUDIN SANYUY (8).
(6) AHMADOU ABDOULKADIR (7).
(7) MBIYDZENYUY ALIMATU SADIYA (6).
(8) BASHIRU UMRATOU BERINYUY (6).
(9) FAI KHADIJA NENE (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) MADINATU DZELAMONYUY (7).
(2) JULI JAMILATU TANGAZA (7).
(3) YUSUF MUHAMMED BARAKAT (7).
(4) WIRNGO HAMZA NYUYFONI (6).
(5) LAWIR NURUDINE (6).
(6) NSAIGHA MASUDU (6).
(7) JAVNYUY SANUSI (6).
(8) AHMADOU MOUSSA ANNOUR (6).
(9) ABDULKAHDIR FANKARSE (5).
(10) LIMNYUY MUJIIBATU (5).
(11) LAVNGWA LINA SENYUY (5).
(12) YEIKA ZEINABU NYUYSEMU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) MUHAMMED NURUDINE HAMZA (6).
(2) YEIKA IDRISU MAISILA (5).
(3) MENGJO MUHAMMAD BERINYUY (5).
(4) YIBU RUHAINATU BONGSIYSI (5).
(5) DINDZEE ZULKIFLI (5).
(6) WIRSANIN BLANDINE SHINYUY (4).
(7) LAWIR MOUSTAPHA (4).
(8) LAIVEN ADELBERT AYUKA (4).
(9) WIRLEN SAKINATU BONGWIR (4).
(10) BETRAIND NYUYFONI (4).
(11) LUKONG FARIDATOU GHENKENYUY (4).


Centre No:  11164  Santa External
Regist: 222, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 204, Passed: 37, 
% Passed: 18.14, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 7 Subjects: 1
(1) TALLA SAMUEL (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) NGUM BLAISE (11).
(2) AWA CLOVIS TAMENDOH (8).
(3) AWA CARINE (8).
(4) BILIGA SAMA MOSES (8).
(5) NKEMSHING NDAHA ANATOLE NANFACK (8).
(6) MBUH CLINTON (7).
(7) NZOKE MILANIE (7).
(8) MANGWI VICTORINE ACHIRI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) NGU HILGERS TSE-NGHOTE (9).
(2) TABOH FESTUS (7).
(3) ASOBO BLAISE MULUH-NGANG (7).
(4) AGBOR MARGARET EBANGHA (6).
(5) NGU NEH CARINE (6).
(6) KOUKEM TIMBU CYRIELLE (6).
(7) ATEH QUINTA NGWELIWU (5).
(8) MBONYIN HYCENTA MANGWI (5).
(9) CHE HAMILTON FRU (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 19
(1) AJI AJINA DERRICK (7).
(2) CHEPNDA FIDELIS KAWEP (7).
(3) ABDU MUSA KARIMU (6).
(4) NGALE DONNA MANGWI (6).
(5) NEH SHURA NOELLA (5).
(6) CALISTUS FRU BAH (5).
(7) AZENWI GABRIEL TINGANG (5).
(8) ABONGWA CYNTHIA MANTOH (5).
(9) NDONGLA CHIARA NGWAKFU (5).
(10) MULUHKOH RENE KANJI (5).
(11) NKWENTI BLAISE (4).
(12) TATA BRUNO ASA-ADZEM (4).
(13) MBONWON DESMOND (4).
(14) ABAM MARTINA NDOASAK (4).
(15) TAMENKEM COLLIN AGHANGU (4).
(16) TENENG DESMOND CHO (4).
(17) CHEFOR BISEH AKONDENG (4).
(18) CHO CARINTIN ATEYIM (4).
(19) MVO STEPHANIE MBIE (4).


Centre No:  11165  Government Secondary School Nyandong
Regist: 25, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 25, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 56, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NTOKO NGALAME SIMONPETER (15).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) EPIE NJIKANG FRITZ (12).
(2) ESAMBE EUGENE NKWELLE (9).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 3
(1) SONE KOLLE DESIRE (10).
(2) ETONE MICHAEL MAMBE (8).
(3) KOME FRANCIS (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) KOME MIRABEL NZONGE (7).
(2) EKINDE JOVETTE MESUE (7).
(3) EMADE ANNA MEBUNE (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NTUBE KIZITO EWANG (6).
(2) NTUBE LARISA NJUMBE (5).
(3) KOLLE SHERPHAD EPIE (4).
(4) KOLLE DERICK SONE (4).
(5) EPIE AUGUSTINE EYAMBE (4).


Centre No:  11166  Government High School Bafmeng
Regist: 120, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 104, Passed: 47, 
% Passed: 45.19, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) AZONG ERNEST KUM (23).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) NYA EMMANUEL NGUM (14).
(2) KAIN MELVIS MEH-SIH (13).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 2
(1) YAMPE GODLOVE KUMATEH (13).
(2) DIANGHA BENARD PENG (13).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) KIMA FELIX CHAAH (11).
(2) KIH BETRAND MFEN (11).
(3) GHAH GILDAS NDUH (11).
(4) ALI JAI SURANDI (8).
(5) DIANGHA ELVIS CHING (8).
(6) SUH CULBERT NDJONG (7).
(7) ZHIE VIANEY TSI (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) KAH FAITH NJANG (10).
(2) ZOH JULIUS NGONG (9).
(3) MBENG NJONG VALENTINE (8).
(4) YAYA OMARU (8).
(5) PONG PAUL TEH (8).
(6) MBANG KETI WEIH (8).
(7) KANG GABRIEL NGWA (7).
(8) FUNJUH YANNICK CHE (7).
(9) AMEN DERRICK KANG (6).
(10) NDONGNDE EDWIN NJI (6).
(11) YONG HOSTENCIA MBONG (6).
(12) NIH CEDRICK TANG (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 23
(1) YUSUFA HAMADU (7).
(2) NYA CHARLOT FORSAH (6).
(3) NGONG OLIVER KWA (6).
(4) NJONG SHARELA SIH (6).
(5) SAM EMMANUEL FENEH (6).
(6) YAYA ABDU HAMAJAM (6).
(7) KENDONG BENICE NEPEIN (5).
(8) NJI GENESIS CHE (5).
(9) NKWAIN BETHILA NGEH (5).
(10) ZONG VERITA PIH (5).
(11) CHE DIEUDONNE MOH (4).
(12) KWA MACJOEL MBAIN (4).
(13) CHE ALFRED NYAFFE (4).
(14) AMEN LEONARD FANG (4).
(15) HAWEH HAMADU (4).
(16) NGEH JUDITH ENAM (4).
(17) KETU SULLIVER BETHUEL (4).
(18) CHE ELVIS NYAH (4).
(19) MBENG DENIS EWEIN (4).
(20) TEH MELVIS NGIE (4).
(21) PENG VANNESSA NETIAH (4).
(22) NGONG LESLIE SON (4).
(23) HAMADU OUMARU (4).


Centre No:  11167  Government High School Buea
Regist: 372, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 296, Passed: 157, 
% Passed: 53.04, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) RODNEY TABE AFANGHA NJOCK-OBEN (28).
(2) AWANDEM NTEM FOMENKY (21).
(3) ATEMNKENG FORBIN JEAN (21).
(4) ABUNAW TAMBONG NKONGHO MAMBO (21).
(5) NKWAIN LOUIS YOH (20).
(6) DIANA-WILLIAMS AGBOR NDIP (17).
(7) AKANA FONJU JULIANA (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) NYAMBI VANESSIA ADINGUM (23).
(2) OBEN TAMBE DORCAS (18).
(3) BEH ALBERT NGUM (15).
(4) TCHOUANGO YOUDOM ELIZABETH (14).
(5) TEMGOUA TSAMO IDE LAFLEURE (13).
(6) SAMA PERPETUA NGUM (13).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 19
(1) TEBONG DIVINE ABOH (22).
(2) MOKA SAMUELNNE MALIVA MAYEA (19).
(3) ASHLEY GANA INGWALI (17).
(4) VEGAH SANDRINE NGOIN (15).
(5) ASONG EMMAMBU TRACY (14).
(6) HANNAH NAMONDO KALE (14).
(7) NKWUMBO RELINDIS EKOLLOH (14).
(8) TAKEM CECILE MBANGSOCK (13).
(9) ENOH-OBONG JIREH ESSIEN (13).
(10) BRENDA MONONO MENDUE (12).
(11) FUANYI BRANDON FORKA (12).
(12) MBORI MELVIN GHEYO (11).
(13) IKOME FEDY NGOMBA (11).
(14) TRACEY ALVY MANYINTEM NJOCK OBEN (11).
(15) EGBE SHARLENE YAWEH (10).
(16) KANLA HONONNE NYUYDZEWIRA (10).
(17) ANTHIONETTE OBEN MISSODI (8).
(18) EFETI LYDIA (8).
(19) LISANJA ERIC MENGE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 23
(1) LONTSI TATSA REGINALD (13).
(2) ELUME ETUGE FABRICE (13).
(3) KEVIN NGALE AKWO (13).
(4) AYILE JENNIFER AWAL (12).
(5) NKEM BLAISE ONWUKWE (12).
(6) CATHERINE NAMONDO EBOBI (12).
(7) JOHN MBOLE ELIVE JUNIOR (11).
(8) MULUH GLORY WOKWEN (11).
(9) VIMAGEH STEPHANIE (11).
(10) ELLE ZE ARIELLE GUY (10).
(11) EWOME DESMOND-BRYAN MANYAKA (10).
(12) ASHU LESLIE MARTHA (10).
(13) NODEM CHIAKA PRINCE ROCHINEL (10).
(14) CHIFU BLANDINE NKFUNJI (10).
(15) FORKALA BIH CHANCELINE (10).
(16) ELUKO BLAISE EWOKO (9).
(17) CHRISTELLE AMBIT FORGHO (9).
(18) TONDJI TCHATCHOUA CHRISTIANE CHESTINE (9).
(19) KOLLE GIDEON-WATCHMAN KOLLE (9).
(20) LIGHT UZOCHI DONALD (9).
(21) BIH LIZZA-ANN ETINGE (8).
(22) EKWONEING CYRIL (7).
(23) EWOME MANYAKA DANIEL JUNIOR (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 35
(1) ABEN JUVERT ACHA (12).
(2) MBOH DERICK ENAH (12).
(3) ZONKI MAURINE YAMESE (12).
(4) CHIA FLORIBERT TUFOIN (11).
(5) ETENGENENG BRANNY ISSAH BESONG (11).
(6) AYABA SHEY DAIZY (10).
(7) ASONGLEFAC CLINS FONGANG (9).
(8) MALANGE DANIEL MONONO (9).
(9) TAGO NNOKE DONALD GEORGES (9).
(10) MOULONGO DANIEL-AROLD (9).
(11) NFORMI KWILA LINDA (9).
(12) ETAH DESMOND TAMBE (9).
(13) CHU-BISONG NOELLA BESSEM (8).
(14) NEBA ELENDIS BIH (8).
(15) MUKOKO SIMON MALIVA (8).
(16) SANDRINE TABANCHE ATEM (8).
(17) TALLA TENE JOEL CHRISTOPHE (8).
(18) TAGHA SAMANTA BRENDA NGELO (8).
(19) AJUACHA SHANNEL AWONDEM (8).
(20) OKOLE MONICA BUME (8).
(21) ELONG LETONO CLAUDE LORRAINE (8).
(22) JOANA JOFFI NGALE (8).
(23) NGWANE NKWELLE MBONG (7).
(24) REMIE-ANNE LIMUNGA NGANDA (7).
(25) MOKWE LYDIA NAMONDO NJIE (7).
(26) AKO PAULINE BESSEM (7).
(27) EBANGI PAUTRA UNDIINYUEI (7).
(28) EWOKOLO HELEN KINGE (7).
(29) MARILYN MOJOKO IKOME MBELLA (7).
(30) MUKOKO GREGOREY TAMBE (7).
(31) SALLE VICTORINE SENZE (7).
(32) BRANDY AMBIT NDUKO (6).
(33) HASSANA MARYAM ABDOU (6).
(34) SUME GASTON ELUME (6).
(35) NELLY ENJEH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 36
(1) BELIBI EYENGA XAVERIE ARMELLE (10).
(2) EYONG BRANDON BESONG (10).
(3) KIAMBO RELINDIS NDE (9).
(4) EKUKE CHARLES CHAIYE (9).
(5) ESSIM LIEN MABAKWA (9).
(6) MVEDZE BERINE LIMNYNY (9).
(7) OTTE LUMA MARVIN (8).
(8) TAMFU MARIENOEL NCHECHE (8).
(9) FANNY ENANGA MWAMBO (8).
(10) AMBO JOYCE EMAH (8).
(11) MO'NEKE SHALLON TABE BESONG (8).
(12) MAGDALENE NANYONGO INONGO (8).
(13) EKIA MCNOEL ABIA (7).
(14) ATABONG PEGGY MEKEMASHA (7).
(15) MOKETE LIZET ANYARE (7).
(16) EDIE LINUS AKEPE (7).
(17) EPIE NTUMGWE NTUBE JULIADINE (7).
(18) AMBOZUM MARVIN ECHENJEH (7).
(19) MBAZANG ELIZABETH AMECK (6).
(20) MBIATEM LAMBERT ETENGENE (6).
(21) ATEMNKENG ALEMNGU MBECHA (6).
(22) MBA GOUDJIO STIVEN (6).
(23) BALLA ALAIN JUNIOR (6).
(24) NDIVE ELIZABETH ENANGA (6).
(25) ETUBO NOAH ALAMAH (6).
(26) GRACE-KELLY ENANGA FENDE (6).
(27) NGOLONG MOSSE MA�VA (6).
(28) EFETI LYONGA JOKE ROSE (6).
(29) NFAI BELTHA ARREY (6).
(30) TSEMBOM BRIDGET PHUNGEH (6).
(31) NURINGMBU GILFORT MBUNWE (6).
(32) NDEA FELESOULIEH PRISCA LYNN (5).
(33) ENANGA AWONO ADELE SERAPHINE (5).
(34) BRANDON LIKAKE ELINGE (5).
(35) DYLAN NJONANG NANA (5).
(36) BILLA ERNEST FORGAH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 31
(1) NJI BERNARD TEGHEN (6).
(2) TARNTEH SAMIRATU NCHUSHIEKEH (5).
(3) LAMBI MEAGAH YAMOH JOESANNE (5).
(4) RUDOLF MWAFISE NJIE (5).
(5) BEUWOH HEGIRA NJOMBU (5).
(6) NDAKWE DORCAS AMBANUMA (5).
(7) EYOLE LYDIENNE NJIE MOJOKO (5).
(8) FONGOH JULIE YAYA (5).
(9) LYONGA CHARLES MOSIO (5).
(10) MINIGHASIBOMMA HILDA NGONGTUM (5).
(11) CARINE NAMONDO NDUMBE (5).
(12) LETISIA EMBOLO MWAMBO (5).
(13) KENGNI NGAMENI AUBIN (5).
(14) HUSSAINA FADIMATOU ABDOU (4).
(15) ETOKI FRIDA EKUBA (4).
(16) GRACE NAMONDO EKONDE (4).
(17) ATAAJI THELMA ANECGANEH (4).
(18) NGANDO DAVID KOMBE (4).
(19) CARINE FONYUY NDZEBIR (4).
(20) LIMFENYUY KONGNSO ELVIS (4).
(21) AKONDI PORTIA MEFOR (4).
(22) EWANG SANDRINE NKONGE (4).
(23) WOIN NGAM VILLIAN NENGTOH (4).
(24) FOWON LADONNA SOBILA (4).
(25) BERTHA MOJOKO NJIE (4).
(26) NAYOMBO DAQUIN AWOH (4).
(27) ETONDE CATHERINE MBULLA (4).
(28) MARK TANDU TANKA (4).
(29) FOLEBEH CHARLOTTE NDEMALIEU (4).
(30) SUME AKANG LAMBRIS (4).
(31) NDUKONG BETRAND NJENLE (4).


Centre No:  11168  Bokwoango External 1
Regist: 296, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 225, Passed: 39, 
% Passed: 17.33, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 8 Subjects: 1
(1) BENEDICTA WESANE (10).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 3
(1) NPESONG ROBERT FORLENG (14).
(2) ATABONGAWUNG JUNIOR (9).
(3) NICOLE NANYONGO NAKONDO (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 5
(1) KALE JOHN NDIVE (13).
(2) EWOKOLO PEACE ETENGENE (10).
(3) BESONG LAURA ASHU (9).
(4) BESONG SARAPHINE NDANDI (8).
(5) SUH EMMANUELA BIH (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 18
(1) YUNJI DELPHINE KEMAI (8).
(2) OTTO ULE REGINA (7).
(3) TABE KELLY ONEGEH (6).
(4) KENSANG MIRABEL TUNJANG (6).
(5) THEREIS BLARCH NSANYU NJOUNGAI (6).
(6) ETINGE EPONGE JOYCE (6).
(7) DAVID UKAH OTIA (5).
(8) ARREY AKORNAW (5).
(9) MAI EMMERENCIA NJIA (5).
(10) NANGOH ARINDA NONGA (5).
(11) NGANYE NADDIN SIWELI (5).
(12) LIMUNGA MARIE EVAKISE (5).
(13) MARY ENJEMA NJIE (5).
(14) KAMAPALA NABILA FOHTUNG (5).
(15) PEMAMBO GODWILL AMANDOH (5).
(16) NANJE FAUSTIN BOSEH (5).
(17) ESEH CHARITY KANGO (5).
(18) ARREY PRINCEWIL BETEK (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) OJONG JOHN ASHU ATABE (8).
(2) JINGWA ANKEHKEM MIRANDA (6).
(3) ESSEBE EKANGO CHANTAL (6).
(4) KWANG RITA ELOE (5).
(5) NKENGANYI BRENDA NDEMBU (4).
(6) DOMINICA IBELA CHE (4).
(7) JOFFI CHRISTINA MWAMBO (4).
(8) JOSEPH NJIE ESOMBE (4).
(9) LABINIR BLANDINE (4).
(10) UMBO GILBERT BALI (4).
(11) NKEZE MIRABEL TACHE (4).
(12) NUKI NELSON EMFUH (4).


Centre No:  11169  All Saints Bilingual College Bonaberi - Douala
Regist: 74, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 57, Passed: 57, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 9
(1) BLESSING OLUCHI NZE AMAECHI (28).
(2) TANDAH NDIDE DARRYL LANVAL (28).
(3) TAGNE REINE NAHOMIE SIGHA (26).
(4) MOHABA CAPOTE CESAR ALBERTO (26).
(5) OJONG-OBENESAW PAUL AGBORSANGAYA (25).
(6) GRACE NALOWA ACHA (24).
(7) AMADI PRUDENCE CHIZURUOKE (23).
(8) YANN KARL NGANOU IBANGO (19).
(9) ODINE JEMIMA BOKOWE (17).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 8
(1) OJIGWE IRO IRO IRO KALU (22).
(2) CHUKWUBUIKE EMMANUEL ONUORAH (20).
(3) ASHLEY EMBI ABA (17).
(4) GUIMARAES MADJA ABILIO (17).
(5) BOLDA NGAPETE ESTHER MARALOSSOU (15).
(6) OBIN CHARITY BRENDA IBWO (14).
(7) NGU ABOO JERRY (13).
(8) MOHABA MOPE SUSANA (13).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 12
(1) MBIANDA NANA RUTH ELISABETH (18).
(2) AYUK ETA-LAP (16).
(3) AMBE EYONG MISHEAL (16).
(4) TAMBE MERCY ASEK (16).
(5) HANNAH EFOSI EKESE LITUMBE (15).
(6) FESTUS DANIEL TETTEH LOTSA (14).
(7) MARY EMEDIONG EDET (14).
(8) JUIMO NELSON (12).
(9) EMMANUEL CHIBUEZE UKACHU (12).
(10) MOUTONGO MOUTONGO EMMANUEL OLIVIER (12).
(11) NDILLE JUNIOR ROMEO (11).
(12) FAVOUR EGWUCHUKWU ONUOHA (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 9
(1) AZONFACK NDONGMO SYLVANIE (16).
(2) EBANA MBANG SALVADOR BENJAMIN (16).
(3) MESAPE NJOUME FRANC (15).
(4) MBU KELLY ARIKIA (15).
(5) FRANK WILFRIED EBELLE ONYEAGBA (14).
(6) ELUME NNANE PERINE MBOLLE (12).
(7) KAREN KIVALLA NWANA (12).
(8) C. MARY ONUORAH (10).
(9) NGOME RYANE NJUME (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 12
(1) CHUKWUBUIKEM WILLIAM UBA (13).
(2) IKOSE JULIEN EPUPA (13).
(3) WISDOM CHIBUIKEM NDUBUISI (13).
(4) DOUMBE BILLE DANIEL IRUOGHENE (11).
(5) COMFORT RAPHAEL ORIMOLOYE (10).
(6) HOMSI SILATCHOM JOEL (10).
(7) MPONGO EPOH ERICKA CAROLLE (10).
(8) CHICK AFOR GRACE (10).
(9) ALOMBA GEREMI ATENGONG (9).
(10) AUGUSTINE ENOCK KALU JOHN (9).
(11) DJOUONANG NGNIKO ELLA BARBARA (9).
(12) FECHUKWU PROMISE EJIKEME (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 4
(1) YINKFU DIVINE TANTO (8).
(2) NJUEKAM FOMANOU AMOUR (8).
(3) ABAGA ANDEME DIOSDADO PERGENTINO NVO (8).
(4) IFEANYI BLESSING EVERESTUS OSUAGWU (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) SATEU TSAFACK MICHEL GUILLOT (8).
(2) ADIBAG CHELSEA SOLENN (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NYONGA NGANGO FRANCK (7).


Centre No:  11170  Government Bilingual High School Limbe
Regist: 202, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 202, Passed: 110, 
% Passed: 54.46, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 3
(1) MANDA NYIEZI NIXON (27).
(2) LORD-BERNARD-STANLAKE LIKEVE MBONDE MUAMBO (23).
(3) AKAM KESSEL AKAM (18).


Passed in 10 Subjects: 7
(1) TEKEM OUACHE ORNELLA JORESSE (22).
(2) ANDONG NDENG ANNAELLE CARAINE (21).
(3) MOUTLEN DESIRE (21).
(4) DOMINIC APONG APANIFU (21).
(5) NGONDA NJAJOU FALONE (21).
(6) ENOH NZELLE TESSA (20).
(7) AMBE RANSOME TUMJANG (17).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 7
(1) NDOLO UGOCHI CHIBUIKE (17).
(2) NTUI AYUK PRISCILLIA AYUK (15).
(3) TALI AASY ENDAH (14).
(4) AYUK TATIANA TCHALLA (13).
(5) FON BLESSING NJEKEH (12).
(6) EBANGEWANGE NGENE SHARIS (12).
(7) VANESSA TAYUI EPIE (11).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 19
(1) WABO TALA EMMANUEL (17).
(2) USUMANU AMINA JUDITH (14).
(3) AGBORAMBANG EBOT GEORGE (14).
(4) MBOBDA SIMON DUPLEX (13).
(5) ANGYE BRUNO TANYANG (13).
(6) AFAHNYU TENENG PILA (12).
(7) FRU NELSON CHI (12).
(8) CHE SYNDONIE NEH (12).
(9) WAYI DYLANE EDET (12).
(10) BATEARUNG OBENARREY THOMAS (11).
(11) AWAH JOY WORTHOH (11).
(12) JEMEA SOPPO ULRICH LIKANJO (10).
(13) AJIENYU TENENG PILA (10).
(14) AKWIRI RONALDO ENCHO (10).
(15) AMBENO CLINTIN EFIWAT (10).
(16) BENG LARISA EKEI (10).
(17) EZEH JOYCE (9).
(18) AKO TERENCE TABESSEM (9).
(19) CHI NADINE NIAN (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) NUBED CLIFFORD (12).
(2) SEKOUE MICHELLE PAMELLA (11).
(3) ABIA VIRGIL AWAH (10).
(4) LIGA SUSIBELLA EWUNE (9).
(5) ROPHI OXANE EKONGOLO SALLE (9).
(6) UCHON DELICE OJAKWE (9).
(7) CHU LESLY BONG (9).
(8) EHOWE JERRY NEST CHARLY (8).
(9) BOSEME TONITA (8).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 19
(1) MBONGO KULU EDWARD NYOKI (11).
(2) ABEY BRANCO ETA - OROCK (10).
(3) DEFO FOTIE CLUADEL (9).
(4) YEGNONG CEDRIC GAETANG (9).
(5) MUA ARNAUD NCHIA (8).
(6) NDEM JA�R DE LA PAIX (8).
(7) DIELE KOME STELLA ROLANDE (8).
(8) MANYOH LUTSILA (7).
(9) CHI KELVIN NJI (7).
(10) EFAMBA MICHELINE WELLE (7).
(11) LEKOMO TCHEUNOU MERVEILLE DALLYA (7).
(12) KELLY EYOLE AWAH (7).
(13) JEBENS TONY ABEL LOBE (7).
(14) EYABI BORIS ASAH (7).
(15) ATEM-AYUK MISPAH NYAP (6).
(16) TANDE HARISON MOKOM (6).
(17) EMMA MOJOKO KALLE (6).
(18) AYEMELEY BELLA MANYI (6).
(19) OBEN BRANDON ENOWNYOH (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 19
(1) ASONGANYI CLIFORT FORCHA (10).
(2) ETONDE GRACE MOKUKE (9).
(3) MESENGI KELDA BOKONGWE (9).
(4) WAFFO MEKAMDEM MOKAM MICHELINE (7).
(5) MATUTE AUGUSTINE MOTANDE (7).
(6) TAR BERTILE KUKU (7).
(7) KOAGNE FOTSING DIANNE MINNETTE (6).
(8) EBEKABO VEBU VERA (6).
(9) WANDJI TCHAMBA LYDIE BRENDA (6).
(10) NUNG-BIANKA'A LESLEY TAH (6).
(11) PEKIANTUNG GOLDA VUAPOKEH (6).
(12) TOMENZO LINDA EBULE (6).
(13) NGALA FERDINAND (5).
(14) EMILIA KEUKEH TUMENTA (5).
(15) SARAH ETOMBI LIKINE (5).
(16) NDJANKOU SEULEU CHRISTELLE (5).
(17) TABI CLINTON MBENG (5).
(18) TANUE NIMPA RAPHAEL (5).
(19) ELIZABETH MESO MEKORI (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) GUEKENG MANEGANG TAMEHI PAULINE MICHELE (6).
(2) FOGAING MIEGUEN ABIGAIL RIENE (5).
(3) MARINETTE AKOM NDAKWE (5).
(4) NYIAWUNG CLAUDIA AWUNG (5).
(5) NGUENUE BECKY (5).
(6) NDEMEBAU ANEHOUNG VALERIE BREECH (5).
(7) CHINDA HEDSTEN NORSOH (5).
(8) NGO NTONGA ELISABETH (5).
(9) EKUME FALON EKUNGWE (5).
(10) KANG BORIS CHU (5).
(11) LAMBI BRONHILDA NGONANA (5).
(12) CHRISTABEL ANEH FONYAM (4).
(13) WEI PAULA (4).
(14) NKONGHO THADIUS LEKUKA (4).
(15) FELIX NYENTI NGOH (4).
(16) TALLA KAGNING KERIANE (4).
(17) ATEMBA DODRIGE (4).
(18) CHUO SHARON NNAM (4).
(19) MANGA ROOHM FLORENCE NJANG (4).
(20) JOSSO EDITH OTTO (4).
(21) EMI-BLANCHE BOROKO KEFIE (4).
(22) AGNES MOSOWE KOFFI (4).
(23) OTTO TABE OBENETCHI (4).
(24) FUNG EBUA LARIS EBUA (4).
(25) UKAMAKA LINDA UGWU (4).
(26) BIH KRISTEL AMBE (4).
(27) NGEH AREX NFOR (4).


Centre No:  11171  Limbe Newtown External
Regist: 489, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 389, Passed: 80, 
% Passed: 20.57, Sanctioned: 8
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) CHOKOCHEU MOUKAM EDSON ARENTES (20).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 3
(1) FELIX MOU TAPPI (11).
(2) ODINE ADELINE BEYONGE (10).
(3) SHIMENI ZEDINE (8).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 5
(1) THEOPHILUS AZAH SAMUEL (11).
(2) NGO NTOGUE HYLLARIE ELEONORE (10).
(3) AMBE FAUSTIN NGWA (10).
(4) LADI RABI ADAMU (10).
(5) EDDY NWIKAH EYAMBE (10).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 7
(1) ROLAND ETIM ESIN (10).
(2) WOBYEB HILDA WACON (9).
(3) CATHERINE IRENDE OROWOLE MBELLA (8).
(4) TICHA LODEMARK MBAH (8).
(5) TABI BRANDON (6).
(6) ATITIA ESIMAH ADAMS (6).
(7) AYUK NELSON NDIP (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 21
(1) TITA SARIETTE MBONGEH (9).
(2) YONG HAPPINESS NABI (8).
(3) OJI CHANTAL ASTIEN (8).
(4) WADY NDINGA JEAN PIERRE (7).
(5) AVAH ERNEST EKWALE (7).
(6) MUTOH LEONARD AZEH (7).
(7) AKANJI DONAGE FUANYI (7).
(8) MBOMBO NJOYA MOMINOU ABANDE (6).
(9) WAMBA NDONGFACK RUFFINA (6).
(10) LENYA EUGEN OJAKA (6).
(11) MOSUKA PHILIP LIFIENJA MOSUKA (6).
(12) KANDIA EVIRGE YEBUI (5).
(13) MBENG SYLVIE NTU (5).
(14) KIZITO IYASSA (5).
(15) ADUFA PRISCA EGUAMBE (5).
(16) ELVIS EKEMA CARBONTE (5).
(17) BOUMSONG ROGER JESUS MEPUNA (5).
(18) OJONG SUSANA MANYI (5).
(19) NGUNGE THIERRY TANGIRI (5).
(20) NABUKA SOLOMON NABUKA (5).
(21) EPOTE ANITA ALUNGE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 43
(1) SERAPHINE EJEMA EWANGE (7).
(2) MUSA OUMAROU (6).
(3) EBOT GASIEN EBOT (6).
(4) ASHU LYDIA ARRAH (5).
(5) NGUENGANG TERRY LEWIS (5).
(6) SHALOM NGOH AWAMBENG (5).
(7) APHOR ELIZABETH BONJOKU (5).
(8) MARTHA KICHU FONJONG (5).
(9) MAKOKO KINGSLEY MOSUMI (5).
(10) AMANDINE NJEANU OJONG (5).
(11) KANYIMI JENETTE YITOH (5).
(12) AWAH CHI ALFRED JUNIOR (5).
(13) DESMOND NKEBENE NZOBUDOH (5).
(14) MBOZA QUINTA MENGYENTOH (5).
(15) KISUN GILIAN ASOH (5).
(16) BESSONG OBEN ALVIRA (5).
(17) TAMBE GILLIAN OSENDE (4).
(18) ONAMIKA EVODIA ONUTALI (4).
(19) AGIA MARIE ABUE (4).
(20) NCHANG FRIDA NDEH (4).
(21) ELONGE TERENCE KETTI (4).
(22) NFORGANG AFRED NJANG (4).
(23) ETONDI ANDREW MOTALE (4).
(24) AJAH MIRRIELLE SENGE AMELI (4).
(25) TOCHUKWU COLLINS NJOKU (4).
(26) NFON RITA-SHAMA ITORO (4).
(27) ELIZABETH IRENDE (4).
(28) OJONG ELIZABETH BESSEM (4).
(29) REBECCA EWURU LUMA (4).
(30) FABIOLA MEANGU NDUMEN (4).
(31) NEMCHEP JOSEPHINE COKECO (4).
(32) ESELEM EHU CEDRIC (4).
(33) EBOK OJONG-MANYO (4).
(34) NGES LABAN NTEFF (4).
(35) NKONGHO KELVIN NYOMSI (4).
(36) EKPANAKA NELVIS MERIKI (4).
(37) SAMUEL MILTON NJIE (4).
(38) KELLY PRIDE NDUM (4).
(39) NGWA PHINA LUM (4).
(40) TAMBE JACOBINE TABI (4).
(41) LYONGA COMFORT IME (4).
(42) FESTOLINE MAFANY NDESAH (4).
(43) MESEMBE ELAD MOTE (4).


Centre No:  11172  Kembong External
Regist: 53, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 4.35, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 6 Subjects: 1
(1) EBOT SHANTAL AYUK (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ENOW LORDIVILLE ASHU (7).


Centre No:  11173  Government High School Ekona
Regist: 246, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 226, Passed: 72, 
% Passed: 31.86, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 10 Subjects: 1
(1) ASHU MOSES (15).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 6
(1) NKENGFAC NGUEFACK JUSLIEN (15).
(2) ANYEH ERNEST NDAMBI (14).
(3) AGHOH ZIDETH ENJOH (14).
(4) KUM CYPRAIN NGOH (14).
(5) AMAMBUA JULLIET (14).
(6) BRIDGET AKO AYUK (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 2
(1) MESUMBE EDWIN ENONGENE (14).
(2) ENJOH STEPHANI WANJAH (13).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 9
(1) ACHUO DELPHINE NJEI (10).
(2) EWANG EBUDE CATHERINE (10).
(3) TSAFACK MATANKO STEVE (10).
(4) MOLOKA ALEX MBAKE (8).
(5) NKOA EMINA ZACHARIA (8).
(6) ONANJI MANUELA ENEGETIE (8).
(7) ESUNG ELAH CYNTHIA EWUBA (8).
(8) YACOBI MONDOA FOLEFAC NQUENYA (7).
(9) NSEH CAREEN KANG (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 8
(1) MONGOMBE TRACY ENJEMA (9).
(2) NGOTTO JOY MAMBOSI (9).
(3) ABILANDOU JOB OROCK (8).
(4) ETOBIH CLAUDETTE (8).
(5) BORIS ETUMBO (7).
(6) EKUME FRIDA NANYONGO (7).
(7) NDAMBI BARBARA ANGAH (7).
(8) UTUMBELI DIRAND (7).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 27
(1) AZUMAKOH AWENWEI CHANTAL (8).
(2) ESEMU THADDUIS (8).
(3) EPOTE EBWE LAWRENA (8).
(4) ANYAMBOT SIDUAN NDAH (7).
(5) NKWOMBO NADIA (7).
(6) METUGE DESMOND NKEDE (7).
(7) MENDONG CHANCELINE KUMBONG (7).
(8) NJIENGWI KERENT AGBASOM (7).
(9) BUTGAM MOUNCHAROU AHMED (7).
(10) MESEMBE KATHLEEN EFENGE (6).
(11) NABUAYI DESIRE KETUNG (6).
(12) PAUL LYONGA EVAKISE (6).
(13) NDA NGOH JAVIS ABOH (6).
(14) ACHOMBA NELSON ENJETUGE (6).
(15) FOGU BLESSING TUKWO (6).
(16) NGUTI REBECCA INDA (6).
(17) NAMONDO MARIE MEKWILLI (6).
(18) NJONI ENANGA MISPA (6).
(19) EKWALLE FLAVIEN KANG (5).
(20) EJELLE EPOLLE IRENE (5).
(21) MBAH PRICILIA ACHA (5).
(22) ACHEMBE GRACE ACHENDU (5).
(23) AKAM SEDRICK TANGA (5).
(24) ABIA FRITZ AWUROBI (5).
(25) EWELISANE CHRISTIANA MOTALE (5).
(26) OJONG STEPHANIE (5).
(27) ATAJI FABIAN AKOMONEH (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 19
(1) ANDONG BREZHNEV UYEMBENG (6).
(2) FRIDA AFAH AKUH (5).
(3) GWENDOLINE MAKANE BASIYO (5).
(4) MBARA FRIDA INDUE (5).
(5) THANKS ANYAAKOH AJUGUDING (5).
(6) NDILLE HENRIET EPEDE (5).
(7) RHODA NDEI TUFOIN (4).
(8) UTAMA RUSSEL ANDOUFEH (4).
(9) NGANGE CLINTON EKWEMPE (4).
(10) NDANG VILDA MAMEH (4).
(11) DIYUH MUKETE KEMBA (4).
(12) MOFOR COLINS ATEMKENG (4).
(13) EWI RAHIM EJUH (4).
(14) AGEH CLARIS INGE (4).
(15) UNOGOBI HERMAN AFAMBELI (4).
(16) SANDRINE WANSOH TICHA (4).
(17) EMBERIBEI SANDRA NWAWA (4).
(18) ANTAM RONALDO ASONG (4).
(19) NGANG MARBEN DAMARIE (4).


Centre No:  11174  Government Bilingual High School Kumba
Regist: 274, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 267, Passed: 108, 
% Passed: 40.45, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 11 Subjects: 1
(1) EGBE GIFT ETUKA (26).


Passed in 9 Subjects: 2
(1) TAMBONG VANESA MARIKE (13).
(2) ASONGLEFACK NGUETSOP MARTHE NOEL (12).


Passed in 8 Subjects: 8
(1) MBIEH NWOKIMBE BECKY (19).
(2) EWANG GRASSO MASSAKAN (17).
(3) MOKUBE MOTE KINGSLEY (14).
(4) ENOW ATEM CONRAD BASUA (14).
(5) RUKAYATU ADAMU (11).
(6) DJIONKWA FRANK BRICE (9).
(7) NGOUME NSEKE AUGUSTE NOE (9).
(8) MAFOR NFOSSOUNG CHENAIDA (9).


Passed in 7 Subjects: 10
(1) AKONG BAZINETTE MANGEM (11).
(2) MBULLE CLODIA ETAMBONG (10).
(3) INDAH FAITH NDAYA (10).
(4) JAMES NGOLE (9).
(5) NOUCHE KOUAMOU CHANCELIN KEVIN (9).
(6) BAHANE MADELEINE (9).
(7) AKUM FABRICE NKENGAFACK (8).
(8) RIREH IRENE NDENGANG (8).
(9) MESANG COMFORT JULIET NKUMBE (8).
(10) FRU NOELA SWIRRI (7).


Passed in 6 Subjects: 27
(1) NWIRA BRIAN OBASE (13).
(2) NSUH NKONGHO BISONG (13).
(3) EBONG MAGDALINE EBANE (12).
(4) FONGANG PRISTON NDANSI (12).
(5) SUH BRANDON CHE (11).
(6) MBUA MICHEAL ASHU (11).
(7) BEH BLAISE SHI (10).
(8) NLANGKEU FEUMBA ETIENNE (9).
(9) MOUAFO KOUOTANG ALEX ZIDANE (9).
(10) MUKETE SYLVIE MBOE (9).
(11) MUKETE MILDRED BOSEME (9).
(12) ENU NAPOLEON NDEM (9).
(13) NDIP AYAMBA DELPHINE (8).
(14) ENOW SAMUEL ENOW (8).
(15) MARY-JOY NGUM (8).
(16) NGUTE ABENE JOSEPH (8).
(17) AMINATOU TALATOU AHIDJO (8).
(18) LUKONG VANISA KIYLA (8).
(19) AYAMBA AGBOR JOEL ETA (8).
(20) EBOKA PAUL (8).
(21) TEMELIE DJOUMESSI BORIS (7).
(22) MANTO TCHINDA LETICIA SOREL (7).
(23) BATE VESTER TANYI (7).
(24) MODIKA ANDY LUMA MUKETE (7).
(25) DIONDA BENICE MASOMA (6).
(26) NDI ROSETTE WINKI (6).
(27) KIMA TABOT MARTEL (6).


Passed in 5 Subjects: 33
(1) NAMBANGI EMMANUEL (10).
(2) PENDE GENEVIEVE MPODE (9).
(3) YAWEH ELIJAH AYUK (8).
(4) NGOLE ESONG EVETTE (8).
(5) BANDJA FRANCOIS ALEX (8).
(6) NKENG ELONE FRANCIS (7).
(7) BOKWE GERMAINE NANJE (7).
(8) NYA HEDRINE ENOW (7).
(9) EWOKE CHRISTINA LIMUNGA (7).
(10) ORU TIMOTHY TABI (6).
(11) AYUK TABI BATE (6).
(12) EKOME RASH ATEM (6).
(13) NYAMBE MUKETE MICHAEL (6).
(14) NJECK CHRISTY DORIS NASARE (6).
(15) SAKWE KINGSLEY SAKWE (6).
(16) OSIH CATHERINE WELISANE (6).
(17) NDAM LAWRENTINE NAGHET (6).
(18) ASONGCHA MARIE NGONDONG (6).
(19) PALLE MARIE CLAIR (5).
(20) NJEM YVETTE NDOBENGANG (5).
(21) NZIKIE GWETH WEEKS (5).
(22) ANYABE PATIENCE MBULLE (5).
(23) MARY KONG NDENGU (5).
(24) AWAH MARYTON WEI (5).
(25) OTTE BETTY MOSELE (5).
(26) BRANDON LYONGA ODAME (5).
(27) BUMA EVANS NYUMBIT (5).
(28) NKONGHO BAJOKOH LUCAS (5).
(29) ITOE KERVIN EKUMI (5).
(30) SANDRINE OKENWA (5).
(31) ESONG OPEH MALIKE (5).
(32) KEMTIO STEPHAN EWAMBI (5).
(33) BESINGI MARIA MESOE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) MBONGALLE KELLY EDIBE (6).
(2) KEMATIO JUNIOR FOTSO (6).
(3) NAOMI MANTAB FORBAI (6).
(4) DCHOUNE NDEFFO PAUL DOMINICK (5).
(5) BOKWE CECILIA WASE (5).
(6) DIPITA EKAMBI MUKETE (5).
(7) EKEI NAMSEKO ALBERTINE (5).
(8) NEBALUMSI BRANDON CHE (5).
(9) EBONG VICTOR AKONG (5).
(10) NETONGO BANABAS ELANGWE (5).
(11) ELANGWE PENIEL KOPA (5).
(12) NGANDA ALFRED ODINE (5).
(13) MUKETE AUSTIN NJASOKOMO (5).
(14) TENCHE SHARON (5).
(15) MBELLE MARONET MOSUME (4).
(16) TANSAH NDI FRANCIS (4).
(17) NGOE BUBU ANTHONY MUKETE (4).
(18) EMMANUEL TUKU AKURI (4).
(19) TATAH CHIEMWE LOIC CURTIS (4).
(20) ASUM-EWANG GODSON EWANG (4).
(21) KELLY KIZETTA MBEI (4).
(22) NGEDE LAURA SENGE (4).
(23) TIKU ANN-VIRGINIE OKAH (4).
(24) MEJAME YVETTE MESODE (4).
(25) CHABANGA CONSTANCE ERINGI (4).
(26) TITANG SOLANGE ENGONGWE (4).
(27) MARIKE JOAN MEKUMBA (4).

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici