Cameroon GCE 2016 results – A Levels Part 2

0


Passed in 2 Subjects: 43
(1) FONGOH ADELIS ATUNG (7).
(2) FONGANG VALERIE NJEH (7).
(3) ENDAM NORRINE ACHA (6).
(4) KETUAMA JOSEPH LOH (6).
(5) ENDO CECILE VABONG (5).
(6) FON MELANIN ENGWARI (5).
(7) TAZO PETER CLINTON TAZO (4).
(8) MBANWEI SHANTAL ENGWARI (4).
(9) NGAH JEREMIAH TAKU (4).
(10) BUMBARA STEPHEN EMMANUEL (4).
(11) NJOGHO CLEMENTINE ENGWARI (4).
(12) CHENGHE CHANCELINE NGWARI (4).
(13) MBAH ELIJAH ATUD (4).
(14) ACHE YVES MBAH (4).
(15) ACHA VASCO SOB (4).
(16) LARISIA AQUEK KWAH (4).
(17) ANGWA DICKSON EBUI (4).
(18) MBAH KELLY ENOCH (3).
(19) MBANWEI CLOVIS MBANWEI (3).
(20) FONJAH FON FOMBANG (3).
(21) AKUM CLAUDIA AGHAH (3).
(22) NGEH LEODETTE ABEI (3).
(23) TITI BAH BERDRICK (3).
(24) FON FEDELIA ENGWARI (3).
(25) MBAH BISERE ECHECK (3).
(26) DARTE TURIBIUS TANKA (3).
(27) MBOH RAQUET ATAJUH (3).
(28) TAKIE NELSON TIKU (3).
(29) TEMBE FINNADATE AMBAN (3).
(30) MBAH ROGER NWATI (3).
(31) MBANWEI NUELLA MAH (3).
(32) MBAH CHANCELINE ANDONG (2).
(33) ANYEN SHELINSIA FOMUM (2).
(34) ATUD HILDA ATUK (2).
(35) KEMBUMBARA LAWRENCE MUSONG (2).
(36) NKWETAMBU NABEH YVETTE (2).
(37) NJEIH CLERISE ABECK (2).
(38) FONCHAM MILDRED ANDAM (2).
(39) MONJAH GIENET EMBAH (2).
(40) TANGONG EPHRAIM TAWANG (2).
(41) MBAH SHANTAL ABOH (2).
(42) TEBONG ALLEN MBAH (2).
(43) MUWUD FAYES NGOH (2).


Centre No:  11096  Mbongo-Bamusso External
Regist: 3, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 3, Passed: 1, 
% Passed: 33.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) OFFERE ALBERT BAU (4).


Centre No:  11097  Government Bilingual Secondary School Mudeka-Tiko
Regist: 22, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 22, Passed: 21, 
% Passed: 95.45, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) SUH RENE BANBUIN (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 13
(1) PAGUI FETE CHARLES (9).
(2) DJONGO ARIELLE JOELLE (6).
(3) MOYARI MUANGO LYDIA (6).
(4) NWAKAEGO RUTH OGBUJI (5).
(5) TOTO ELIAS ESOMBE (5).
(6) EKEME DELPHINE MESODE (5).
(7) NCHOR DANIEL EBOB (5).
(8) ANGWE JULIVET (4).
(9) MAMBINGO MUKUDI JUNIOR FREDRICK (4).
(10) NKAIN JOY NANGE (4).
(11) ONEKE FRANK BISSONG (3).
(12) DAPHNIE MOJOKO MBUA (3).
(13) NGOH EVELYN MALIKE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) NJOH HENRI MOUELLE MOLOMBE (6).
(2) ETTA STEPHANIE ESSO (4).
(3) TINDO WESLEY ANAGHO (4).
(4) WILLIAM ATANGANA OWONA (4).
(5) EFAMBA MARVIN MOKI (2).
(6) NGOWE YVONNE IKOME (2).
(7) ENANG JOSEPH NATHANIEL (2).


Centre No:  11098  Government Bilingual High School Tiko
Regist: 189, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 189, Passed: 130, 
% Passed: 68.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) QUI CEDRIC SHUYONG (19).
(2) FORKA DA-SILVA EPAH (19).
(3) SAIDU MANU (17).
(4) KENFACK FEULEFACK RENALBO DUVAL (15).
(5) NGUIDJOL EPOUMB JEAN MARC (15).
(6) NDIFON JERRY NDIFON (15).
(7) NGUBA SALLY AYUK (14).
(8) DONG HARRY-LAWSON SHEME (13).
(9) ENEME STEPHEN (12).
(10) TAMBONG BETEKANANG NOUELLA (11).
(11) ANYEKU NJECK REXON JUNIOR (9).
(12) NJI WILMA TAKU (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 28
(1) NGONGANG GIBRILE SIENTOU (16).
(2) MOUHAMADOU AWALE DANJUMA (15).
(3) ANGUEZOM ANNE (14).
(4) EHO HONORE ASONG (13).
(5) CHIBUH BRIGHT YUFAMBOM (13).
(6) FUNYI MENUNGE KELLY JOAN (11).
(7) IMBUNU REGINA NJI (11).
(8) TEBOH KULVERT MBAKU (10).
(9) NSANG NTONGWE YANNICK (10).
(10) PRINCE-CHARLES KOMBE MOLINGA (9).
(11) GLORY CHINAEYE UWAKWE (9).
(12) ASHU ELIZABETH ADA (9).
(13) AKWAIYA ESSIBO RACHEAL (8).
(14) NDOU STEPHY MUDI (8).
(15) PRECIOUSE CHIAMAKA NKEMAKULAM (8).
(16) NDZEIDZE BORIS NDE (8).
(17) MA-AGBOR OBI FRANCES (7).
(18) NSIE MACQUEEN YONKEU (7).
(19) TAMBE DORIS ARREY (7).
(20) WAPEH NADESH (7).
(21) NGWA JUNIOR MOMHA CHI (7).
(22) LUM ESTELLA NGWA (7).
(23) OJONG BESSEM FALON (7).
(24) OMONUYI LEKO JUNIOR (7).
(25) BENGAI GASTON NJI (6).
(26) NIBABICHI EBENEZAR FUSI (6).
(27) KENFACK DJOUFACK DORANTINE (5).
(28) ELANGWE LAWRENCE ITUKA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 42
(1) SHEY DENIS NDIFON (13).
(2) ISAKA DURODE AKINTANTE (10).
(3) OSONGONOW CONSTANT (10).
(4) EDUMIQUGE JOYCE EQUAIYA (10).
(5) THIERRY TEM KELLY (9).
(6) MUCHI THELMA NANCY OJONG MBOH (9).
(7) MYRA ATABONG FOLEFEH (8).
(8) AWAH LOVERT EGENE (8).
(9) AMBE JANICE NDUNGWE MANKA (8).
(10) AKAN DONALD AMEH (8).
(11) ZINGHA VICTORINE (8).
(12) EFOSI REGINA LIKINE (7).
(13) SABI HANNAH KAKAH (7).
(14) PETRO MBUA NDIVE KINGE (7).
(15) TASSANG FRU NCHE MICHEAL (7).
(16) APA NICOLE EKIE (6).
(17) MANAS UWEM AKPAN (6).
(18) CHENGWA BINEH AFUHNWI (6).
(19) NYOH MIDRED (6).
(20) SHEILA AFUANYI FORTIANGU (6).
(21) KENAH ERIC KAH (6).
(22) SONITA APAK TAMBE (6).
(23) LUNKIBI LEBEH OLIVIA (5).
(24) NJI LARRIS (5).
(25) NDIFOR CLINTON (5).
(26) ALOBWEDE PAUL ROGER MBONG (5).
(27) OTABA HARRISON ENYAWA (5).
(28) AKO SCHENA EWI (5).
(29) CHANA YONDOU ALVIN-BEVAN (5).
(30) PELTRA NSAMA (4).
(31) MBUHME TAMGWE OSCAR MICHEAL (4).
(32) SHING FELIX LOH (4).
(33) NGWE REMERIT NGOPO (4).
(34) TAZA ZACHIUS ESEMBIENG (4).
(35) FORLEFAC AWUNG MENDEL (3).
(36) CANDIS TABE EBOB AGBOR (3).
(37) CHICHETAM LOISE NKEMAKULAM (3).
(38) KEMAYOU MANGA MEROLINE (3).
(39) NDI CLARISA ENDAM (3).
(40) NDEHESIWARI SEARCH AGBOR (3).
(41) CAROLINE MANGA AGEH (3).
(42) NGWANE LEONARD NGOLE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 48
(1) AKETEBE BESHILLINE NGOLEFAC (8).
(2) SAAHLIH LARRY KEJU (8).
(3) AYUKETANG EYONG JUNIOR (7).
(4) FORGANSI FESTUS NYESA (7).
(5) MUKWELE MACROLYNS EBAKO (6).
(6) CHIFU DIDYMUS CHUYE (6).
(7) METANGMO TEMGOUA MARC FRANKLIN (6).
(8) YOUNYI NYIEH AGNES (6).
(9) FOSEH REMI DINGA (5).
(10) WEBNJOH HARRIET YAMYO (5).
(11) ENOW VALERY TABOT (5).
(12) AHIDJO HALILU SALE (5).
(13) AYUKETANG RITA KARYNE (5).
(14) DIKANA BECKLEY NANJE (4).
(15) MONTOH GODYBLESS (4).
(16) LAURETA GEMUH (4).
(17) ALABAH DIANE FORKU (4).
(18) WILMA TCHANG (4).
(19) MBANG ALICE NYANGHA (4).
(20) OJONG ROY MUAMBO (4).
(21) EMMANUEL YUME MENYOLI NJIE (3).
(22) ENANGA EAYAIWOH BIROLINE VAKO (3).
(23) NEMBU EMMANUEL NKENG (3).
(24) LEVIS ELAD EKANGWO (3).
(25) BENG ROSE EKAI (3).
(26) NCHEZA TERRENCE NZI (3).
(27) DIKONGUE JEMEA JEAN JACQUES (3).
(28) LOVELINE WOUNJE DIPOKO (3).
(29) DOUANLA TYO BLONDELLE (3).
(30) NGOLEFAC GEORGIANA (3).
(31) HYBO ARNOULD KUITCHE (3).
(32) ELIZO SANDRA MAMUE ESUKA (3).
(33) EWOKOLO BLANCHE NGWA (2).
(34) NZUNGE SUSAN OKIE (2).
(35) NFORMI ALPHA MAGHA (2).
(36) ENOW LARISSA NSO (2).
(37) AGBOR CARLSON NDAKWE (2).
(38) NGUH NGWA NOEL (2).
(39) LIMUNGA CARINE EFASE (2).
(40) ETINA EMMANUEL MBOME (2).
(41) EKOME FRIDA NAMONDO (2).
(42) AGBOR DANIEL TAMBE (2).
(43) EBOT THERESIA EBOT (2).
(44) BUANJIA SOSTANIE KUM (2).
(45) NDA LEKUJI LEVIS (2).
(46) MALOBA JUNIOR NANGIA (2).
(47) MARIE BESSING KENDEH (2).
(48) JESANGA BOBIMWO RANDA (2).


Centre No:  11099  Government Bilingual High School Bangem
Regist: 56, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 56, Passed: 42, 
% Passed: 75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) KOME TERENCE NGOLLEBOME (21).
(2) AKOUFEI GIFT (13).
(3) EPIENZAME CAJETAN NZAME (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) ETOE BLESS MWENE (13).
(2) NZEGE GRASHINE EDUBE (12).
(3) MBOE NGALLE GOLDIA NSOLI (11).
(4) NGOLLE NGOLE DIVINE (10).
(5) OKOME PANE JACKSON NDAPE (9).
(6) ELEA AKUME GODLOVE (8).
(7) MUNGE AKAME DORINE (8).
(8) EKANE EVITA NSOH (6).
(9) AJANG GILBERT METUGE (6).
(10) EDIAGE BRANDON KEH (6).
(11) ADILLE BERTRAND NZEGGE (4).
(12) TAYOU TAYOU DIEUNEDORT (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 13
(1) NZIKE CLANTY HUE (10).
(2) KIMA BERGKAMP NDEP (7).
(3) AJIEH NKUMBE NGABE (6).
(4) MUALE MACBRIN NGALLE (6).
(5) EDIE NKWELLE SONE NGOLLE (6).
(6) ENONGENE NADESH EBOH (5).
(7) ENONGENE JULIET NKOH (4).
(8) NJABE THERENCE (3).
(9) NGIDE BECKY MBINDE (3).
(10) NTUNGWE PAULUS (3).
(11) ENANG RUTH PISANG (3).
(12) ENONGENE SHELDON KOME (3).
(13) EPIE RODNEY NGOME (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) EDIE BATO FUTKE DESIR JORDAN (4).
(2) NZILLE THEOPHILE (4).
(3) AKWI HERBERT KANG (3).
(4) NYAKE EMMACULATE NKWELLE (3).
(5) NNANE ALAKA-THONY DIAL (3).
(6) NNOKO NGULLE EBOTE (2).
(7) EBUDE SYLVIA NGEME (2).
(8) EKWOGE UNICE EPOTE (2).
(9) NANGE EKWOGE SINTIA (2).
(10) MBWOGE RENLAVEN BAGE (2).
(11) ENYANG EMACULATE EKUBA (2).
(12) EBANDODE CONSTANCE MEJANE (2).
(13) MEJANE NELLY EPIE JOLIE (2).
(14) EPIE ELAH (2).


Centre No:  11100  Government Bilingual High School Ekondo - Titi
Regist: 90, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 90, Passed: 68, 
% Passed: 75.56, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) AGBOR YANICK ETA (18).
(2) TEM FUUH LOUIS (16).
(3) ORO JOY FEMBE (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) ITOE RENE CHIMA (15).
(2) KUH ANNUBRINE LOE (12).
(3) OLENGE ELIZABETH MESEMBE (10).
(4) ABINA ELIZABETH OPOKU (9).
(5) JONG FRITZ (9).
(6) NETOMBA FRANCIS NGOH (7).
(7) FUL VIGILINE NTEIN (6).
(8) ORO MICHAEL MESEMBE (6).
(9) NFORMI FLORENCE MANYEH (5).
(10) NGENDOH WINIFRED NGWEFONDA (5).
(11) NASERI ALEXANDER NASERI (5).
(12) SINTIA NGUMBA MASUNGU (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 29
(1) KEMBA MOSONGO KELVINE (12).
(2) BESUA ITOE CLINTON (10).
(3) DOH COOLMAN TAH (9).
(4) NGOE KAMADJE ALBERT (8).
(5) PAULINE NIANGI MABIAN (7).
(6) EYAMBE FELICITY MASUNGU (7).
(7) OKAH JOSEPH BETARI (7).
(8) ASIBONG MACMILLAN NJEMO (7).
(9) BECHEMAGBOR ASHU ZACHS (7).
(10) SUH BORISBECKER FORMUGWE (7).
(11) TEBUCK GERALDINE NGAM (6).
(12) BECKLINS EYONGNDIP NGU (6).
(13) BESAMBO EMMACULATE BIE (6).
(14) NANJE DIVINE IYASSA (6).
(15) ANGWAH TATAZOH DIEUDONNE TANGI (5).
(16) SHALANYUY SHARRUN WIRSIY (5).
(17) NDINGI CESTUS NENJOBOLA (5).
(18) ESTHER BAU MBULLA (5).
(19) ITOE GILBERT IYEH (4).
(20) AWOH AMANDINE-HELEN AYUK IJEOMA (4).
(21) NANGIA SERAPHINE CHABANGA (4).
(22) BATTY GEALLE (4).
(23) WIRKOM CHRISTA-MARIE (4).
(24) NKENG ONEKE VALERY (4).
(25) ELIAS IJE (4).
(26) ATTEH DIANA ESANJA (3).
(27) TANYI DANIEL NKONGHO (3).
(28) AGBOR CLAUDINE NCHUNG (3).
(29) IKOE EVANS JUNGELE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) NKOPI MALVIN EWANG (5).
(2) BINDWI CLOVIS NACHOU (5).
(3) JOCHEN ESSER YENI EKPOH (5).
(4) EYONG-TANO ANKUWAN NICOLE (5).
(5) LYONGA ALICE NIKOKA (4).
(6) BOKUBA BRANDON (4).
(7) MOTOKO NJANJOBEYA (4).
(8) ITOE NICOLINE BIE (4).
(9) GODFREY WAINDUM (4).
(10) MARY ANNA EBOM NJI (4).
(11) MANDE MANFRED ITOE (3).
(12) BESEMOTANG REMY ARREY (3).
(13) NKAIN BENEDICK NCHOJI (3).
(14) NGENYA NELVIS MAKOMO (3).
(15) NDIKA JUSTIN HARRY BOYA ILOKPA (3).
(16) NJAMAMOBELE EZIEKEL MOTIA (3).
(17) AGBORNEKE WALTERS ETCHU (3).
(18) NKWAMBI GILBERT NDANSACK (2).
(19) NGATA WISDOM IMEH (2).
(20) MANKABI IRENE (2).
(21) PRINCEWILL EDEM ACHIBONG (2).
(22) BABILA MICHEAL DOH (2).
(23) TABIFOR REGOBEL KUMA (2).
(24) NGONDE JOSEPH PRINCE (2).


Centre No:  11101  Government Bilingual High School Muyuka
Regist: 214, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 214, Passed: 159, 
% Passed: 74.3, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ABEY RUTH ARREY (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) AHONE BELLE GINA (16).
(2) AYUK FONTEM ALEXIS-XAVIER (16).
(3) NKENG DIEU-DONNE FUAWALLA (14).
(4) CYNTHIA ASAINAH AGYEBIT (10).
(5) NGOME MILDRED TUMI (10).
(6) CHIAGOH DESMOND WEMBEH (10).
(7) LACHE AYAMBA JUNIOR (10).
(8) TIGNYEMB CHRISTINE VANESSA (10).
(9) MAKUATE AMANDINE AIMEE (8).
(10) ABIGAIL DIKAKE MOTOMBA (8).
(11) SILVERETTE KELECHI OKORIE (8).
(12) AKEN PRIDY ANTENE (8).
(13) ESTHER ENOCK THEMOLOGYE (8).
(14) MBULE NGUBE EDOKEGE (7).
(15) ANYIFUET NKENGAFAC JUSTINE (7).
(16) TANYI PAMELA BESONG (6).
(17) ASU JULIE ASU (6).
(18) NSUMEBONG MERVIS FORKAZONG (6).
(19) ABANG PATIENCE (6).
(20) AGBOR PIERRE AREY (5).
(21) PETER EDONG FON (5).
(22) NJESHU BERNARD NSALAR (5).
(23) ASHU BLANDINE ENAGAKOR (4).
(24) TANKA MINETTE TAMBOH (4).
(25) NZIKOU TALAKE ALIME (4).
(26) PANDJA JESSYCA AYUK (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 70
(1) FORKWE JULET NYAWA (11).
(2) MBAPNGONG RUTH DZESHU (11).
(3) LARRY-DUSTON SANDA NTARYIKE (10).
(4) NGOA SUMBONG RUTH (10).
(5) ATEMAFAC MARIE (9).
(6) NKENGAFAC ANASTHASIA (9).
(7) EPEY FIDELLE NCHINGHE (9).
(8) BABILA OSCAR NDUME (9).
(9) NYA MBENTCHA VANISIA LAFORTUNE (9).
(10) AYUK RONALDO MBOH (9).
(11) NJI NICANO NJI (9).
(12) AWONFOR LENTINI AWONFOR (9).
(13) ASONGANYI RITA (8).
(14) MONGOUE MINETTE NYANGA (8).
(15) FONCHU FELIX TIFON (8).
(16) ROSELINE KENG NTOH (8).
(17) ITOE JACOB SAKWE (8).
(18) AMBEJONG CLIVE EJEINWE (8).
(19) NKEMALOH ACHA BEKY-GISEL (8).
(20) CHAPNKENG LOVISCO NJUKANG (8).
(21) ORUH ESTELLE AYUK (7).
(22) ETOH NDIFON SHALLEY (7).
(23) ALEKEAMIN PRUDENCIA (7).
(24) EYONG PAULINE EBOT (7).
(25) FRIDA MELRETCHUE (7).
(26) FECHEH SIMON AKORUNKO (7).
(27) TACHU DERICK TANGA (7).
(28) NWESE SYLVIE EBUNE (7).
(29) KAISSI STEPHANIE NUVAGA (7).
(30) PENKAWANG VICTORY NKEMTAH (7).
(31) BRINY OKANDA SONGO (6).
(32) WEMO PERINE KLUVETTE NGOUBE (6).
(33) ETEGEH PROMISE NKU (6).
(34) ASONGAFAC UNICE NDEMAFIA (6).
(35) NKEMGOSONG PIUS AJABZI (6).
(36) NFORMI NOEL TABAH (6).
(37) LENJO KANYOU CEDRIC (6).
(38) ENGE ELIZABETH ETALE (6).
(39) MBUSOH COMFORT BOKWE (6).
(40) AKO ZIDANE AKU (6).
(41) TARNTEH YVONNE LENYUY (5).
(42) GYRES EHU (5).
(43) OJONG CLERENCE DIVINE KUM (5).
(44) MBE BAH ENDON (5).
(45) FOMELACK SONGE MELVIN (5).
(46) AGHESOM ENEKOH EMMANUEL (5).
(47) NKISI LILIAN (5).
(48) ASHUMBENG PLATINI TURDZENYUY (5).
(49) NDENECHO MANBO VIRGINIE (5).
(50) EJELLE GERALD NDONKONG (5).
(51) DIENGU MBONG LINDALINE (5).
(52) NTEH MAURICE IKA (5).
(53) AKATEH ELSIE AFUANJI (5).
(54) MBAH BROLIN CHINEME ODIHE (5).
(55) ABIGOR HILTIN ENOW (5).
(56) NDEP SYNTHIA AYUK (5).
(57) MBOKE THERESE MUKETE (4).
(58) TELELEN FIONA NTUBE (4).
(59) NJIKANG ROSENIC EPOLLE (4).
(60) ISIAKA AMADOU ALI (4).
(61) OTAH NANCY WANGO (4).
(62) PENGAH GILLIAN NWANTEM (4).
(63) BETRAND OJONG TABE (4).
(64) METUGE ROMEO KANG (3).
(65) NFOR MARY MBULI (3).
(66) NJABUI OMMEN NELAH (3).
(67) NGANDEH GILBERT BETECK (3).
(68) TANCHIA BERTRAND AKOM (3).
(69) MAH JOYCELINE AWAH (3).
(70) ACHALE RICHMOND BOSAMBE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 62
(1) AYUK NANCY ASHU - TAMBONG (7).
(2) WAMBANG FLORENCE MUMAR (7).
(3) NKENGANJI ATABONG OPTETIUS (7).
(4) NOUHOU SALLY (6).
(5) TIM SHELA NJANG NAMBU (6).
(6) EBONKENG EBULLE BRENDA (6).
(7) TETUH BETTY ENDAM (6).
(8) AYUM GRACE AZONG (5).
(9) UKU KUDI ABRAHAM (5).
(10) EKEME ANITA MPONGE (5).
(11) AWASUM KELSON (5).
(12) STUFFMAN FONGE ASONGAFAC (5).
(13) METUGE LEONEL ENONE (5).
(14) ENGUL MARK ENGUL (4).
(15) NJINKIA ROLAND NKENG (4).
(16) OTEH EMMANUEL BACHE (4).
(17) TAKU FRANKLINE ANYIA (4).
(18) UKU REHNAIL KANYIMI (4).
(19) NGEACHOP BORIS FONGE (4).
(20) MEDJIETCHEU TCHANDEU ARMELLE JOELLE (4).
(21) TAMBA SHELDON ITOH ENO (4).
(22) FORLEFAC RICHARD AJONGACRA (4).
(23) EZIE BAUDWIN ANTSEBE-AJE (4).
(24) AKO NADE ASHU-AGBOR (4).
(25) NNOKO NGWESSE SINTIA MBULLE (4).
(26) SAKWE SHANA NGWE (3).
(27) ACHUANO MBONJI BIZTHA (3).
(28) BORIS OBEN TANYI (3).
(29) MELABE NELLY (3).
(30) ABDULFATAH MUHAMADU (3).
(31) MPEYAKO TAKANG (3).
(32) ERNESTINE BIH MBAHNWI (3).
(33) TASSI YANICK FON (3).
(34) MBANWEI RUTH AMEK (3).
(35) MEREAL NKFUNJI NJAMNSI (3).
(36) AGHEN SINTIA ANOH ANMUEH (3).
(37) EBUCHE GEORGE EGWAM (3).
(38) ESEKE PRISTINE LIMUNGA (3).
(39) TAKOR CLINGSMAN BAWAK (3).
(40) MBENGU SULET NWIEKWAH (3).
(41) NGANE ROBERT NJASAKERI (3).
(42) CHE FUNWI CAPUEL (3).
(43) YONG NEVILLE CHIABI (3).
(44) ACHA ROPHINA AGAN (3).
(45) MBAH RANDY DOH (3).
(46) ONYONG DORINE NAMA (3).
(47) ALEABONG GENSIS (3).
(48) ETIAH DORIS SIH (2).
(49) BEBE MOISE MASEKI (2).
(50) ETIE SHELDEN NDIFON (2).
(51) NGHUNGWA PAULINE AYAMAH (2).
(52) NUVI GLORY DINGA (2).
(53) CYNTHIA ABOH NJI (2).
(54) NGEME EJUME BRANDDON (2).
(55) AZA'A RRICH-CUFF TEKE (2).
(56) ASANGA THERMA ABANG (2).
(57) NDOH NGANG VALERIE (2).
(58) ATEMNKENG BECKY NJUALEM (2).
(59) ALEMJU STEPHEN (2).
(60) BRUNO NJAWELLI SOLOMON (2).
(61) AJANG LOVELINE EBUDE (2).
(62) ARREY YANICK AGBOR (2).


Centre No:  11102  Government High School Njikwa
Regist: 14, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 9, 
% Passed: 64.29, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) AKONJI MFUA AWURO (7).
(2) OMBAKU MACMIL OKWA (6).
(3) EJOH RAWLINGS ASAH (4).
(4) AKUPHE AMSTRONG NDI (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) NDU KENNEDY NGWANYA (4).
(2) TANDU FABRICE AKWANG (2).
(3) TANDA JOSEPH AGHIRI (2).
(4) OJU REGINA BANYA AKAH (2).
(5) AZAAH NADESH ESOH (2).


Centre No:  11103  Government Bilingual High School Jakiri
Regist: 163, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 163, Passed: 119, 
% Passed: 73.01, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) LAILA RENE (20).
(2) SENYUY MARIOUS KOITINYUY (19).
(3) LAHKA CLIFFORT FONYUY (8).
(4) LOUISE YUFENYUY (7).
(5) FONYUY SANDRINE BONGSIYSI (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) WIRNKAR BERTRAND TARDZENYUY (15).
(2) SUAIBU UMARU (13).
(3) NDZEDZENYUY PASCAL BURINYUY (12).
(4) NTANI LESLIE RINDA (12).
(5) NTUMNYUY DERICK BONGAMAN (11).
(6) MENDI EMMANUELA NDIKAWA (11).
(7) FONYUY SERGE NYUYMENGKA (10).
(8) NJOUNDIYIMOUN KOUYAM ALVINE (9).
(9) BANDIN MOHAMMED-ZARADINE LIMNYUY (8).
(10) BONGNGEH SIDONE YULA (8).
(11) ADAMOU MOUNKAMBOU (8).
(12) NDZEYIMO BETTINA KONGADZEM (7).
(13) LAME VERONICA TEH (6).
(14) LAVMFU EMMELLIEN NYUYKIGHAN (5).
(15) SHEY GUAILLE KERNYUY (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 43
(1) MBISHU MARIETTE NSA'DZEYUV (12).
(2) JURI SANDRINE SANGNYUY (10).
(3) TAH ARTHUR BAN (9).
(4) NGONG LOVETH BIHNYUY (9).
(5) KONGNYUY BRENDALINE VERSHIYI (8).
(6) SHEY CONRAD BONGMBAH (8).
(7) YUBANWI RENE TOMNWI (8).
(8) LAHKA ANNADETTE NYUYFONI (8).
(9) NDZEWIYI SHARIF FONYUY (8).
(10) NGEK HELEN NSUNGNIN (8).
(11) MBISHU NELLY VERSHIYI (7).
(12) PHOEBE MODES SEVIDZEM (7).
(13) LEMFON ABDEL KONGNYUY (7).
(14) WIRNGO CLAUDETTE BINERLA (7).
(15) SHALOTTE BERINYUY (7).
(16) TARDZENYUY BLAISE SANGNYUY (7).
(17) TABIAYUK RACHEAL ENOMBI (6).
(18) LUKONG CHRISTIAN NJILAH (6).
(19) NGUM NELSON SIENTIE (6).
(20) BARAH LOVETTE M'BIMENYUY (6).
(21) EMILE BONGKIYUNG (6).
(22) VERNYUY CHRISTOPHER NGETAR (6).
(23) NJOYAH SEDRICK KIEHDZE (6).
(24) WONGEH NIVES NYUMNYOO (5).
(25) MAGDALINE SMIDHT ASSENI (5).
(26) ANNABELLA LEM NDIANGANG (5).
(27) ANSHI CARINE BERINYUY (5).
(28) NDUE FABRICE JUENEYUI (5).
(29) CHIN WIYDORLA THERES (5).
(30) ASTA FOMONYUY (5).
(31) BANTEH ABDELMALIK FONDZENYUY (5).
(32) NYUYRERI MARY THERESIA KWANYUY (5).
(33) MBINKAR FLORA BERRI (4).
(34) WAMPANG ABUBAKAR TONGA (4).
(35) MBINKAR LISETTE FOLAVEN (4).
(36) KOME CLAUDE YUFENYUY (4).
(37) TANTOH JUDE LIMNYUY (3).
(38) JOMI IRENE NYONGKAH (3).
(39) YUFENYUY MARIAMO YULA (3).
(40) TUME JUSTIN NDZEWIYI (3).
(41) NCHOFUA NICOLAS YIETEFEH (3).
(42) DINAYEN JOEL NSOSEKA (3).
(43) KONGNSO MARGARETTE NYUYSEMO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 56
(1) YUVEN FALON BONGSUIRU (9).
(2) AZONGHA TERENCE CHE (8).
(3) FONDZEWONG LARISSA LEMMONYUY (8).
(4) SANDRINE NENE (8).
(5) BILAL DAUDA NYUYKI (7).
(6) WIRBA SYLVERIUS YUFENYUY (7).
(7) WIRNGO CHRISTIAN GHAKANYUY (6).
(8) NGONG ELAD MENGMO (6).
(9) FONYUY ADENISE YENYUY (6).
(10) NWATI LAURA TEMBOCK (5).
(11) NGONG GHAKANYUY NELSON (5).
(12) NGORAN SHANTINE BERINYUY (5).
(13) WOSUIJI DICKSON FONDZENYUY (5).
(14) WUYIKA SHABADIN NURAK (5).
(15) MICAH TANDA (5).
(16) NTUMNYU EMMANUEL KONGNYUY (5).
(17) ASONE BELAMIN FONYUY (4).
(18) TATANYASUNG MOHAMMED KINYUI (4).
(19) SAFURATOU ZAD (4).
(20) ONGOH JUDE KUTIA (4).
(21) NDOH JONES WATHA (4).
(22) FONYUY BANINLA ROMANUS (4).
(23) NAVTI JOSEPH BIKONG (4).
(24) YENIKA NOEL YINYUY (4).
(25) DINAYEN SAUDIATU BERINYUY (4).
(26) MBORONG DERICK FONSONI (4).
(27) FONDZEFEN SHAMLA CHRISTABEL (4).
(28) JAMILATU KERNYUY (4).
(29) NJIOH JOHN NCHIYFON (4).
(30) METIOFE DERICK (4).
(31) NGORAN JOEL VERDZEMUM (4).
(32) MAINIMO ZAFIRA DZEKEM (3).
(33) SONGMBE MODESLINE NCHEH (3).
(34) LUKONG CLITTEN FONYUY (3).
(35) ASSIATOU BAKARI SAIDOU (3).
(36) BULDWIN KERNYUY (3).
(37) NAFISATU VERNYUY (3).
(38) LUKONG CRISTABEL SHALANYUY (3).
(39) LENDZEMO KEHMOA IDIRIS IMRAN (3).
(40) NYUYKIGHAN EMMACULATE (3).
(41) NYEANCHI CLARE NTOHMI (3).
(42) GBETNKOM NJIKAM ALIROU (2).
(43) TATAPONG TERRACE NCHUNWI (2).
(44) JAMES UDOH AYUK (2).
(45) NAH WEHTINYI LESLEY (2).
(46) SUINYUY AMIYA-OU (2).
(47) HASHIMU ABDULAHI (2).
(48) HARISON NDASIH (2).
(49) KONGNYUY NIVES WIRDZELIY (2).
(50) KUMASI CONFIDENCE MANYISHIRI ALEZI (2).
(51) WIRNGO FRANKLINE VERNYUY (2).
(52) SEVIDZEM ANGELINE BIRKAMO (2).
(53) NKWAWOH SAKINATU MUNYUY (2).
(54) AGINYUI NAOMI (2).
(55) WOYU FAITH LEINYUY (2).
(56) POUAYOUENMANJEM ABOUBAKAR (2).


Centre No:  11104  Government Bilingual High School Ndop
Regist: 387, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 387, Passed: 318, 
% Passed: 82.17, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 18
(1) FUASHAALE KUKEU ABRAHAM (20).
(2) MBONJOH PANGWEH ALIYOU (19).
(3) YETEH BOBOVA BLAISE (19).
(4) ATEFOR DIEUDONNE NGOTUH (18).
(5) WOMINONG ETHEL NDIANTENG (18).
(6) CHUICHUM SAMUEL YURWONYI (17).
(7) MEZAKENG PIANTA THIBAUT (17).
(8) ACHE LESLY NGWA (15).
(9) NKWAIN GODWILL TOKOH (15).
(10) KONGNSO JOYCE FONYUY (15).
(11) NTUSHEN HANS KUNDA (14).
(12) TAMBUA EVARISTUS (14).
(13) FORTI HARRISON SEMA (13).
(14) LUCHA NADINE NYIBEH (12).
(15) KOMOFOR UKALINE SHURIACHU (12).
(16) TANUI SINADA NJOUKIE (12).
(17) NGONGEH LOUIS NUIKWANA (10).
(18) CHUI ROMEO TITA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 44
(1) TANJONG RUTH KAHJEH (18).
(2) NQUEMIMEH CLOVIS (16).
(3) NGWANG EDNA SIGHAN B. (14).
(4) NGHAW ALAIN JAM (14).
(5) MBILLA DELSILA KACHANYI (14).
(6) USMANU BEGHAMA RABIATOU (14).
(7) SHEMAOU SATURNIN TUNTANG (13).
(8) MOHNKONG AMZA NDZEPEYEWOH (13).
(9) TUMENTA EMMANUELLA YATOH (12).
(10) CHO LETISIA MENYAM (12).
(11) MARIE JOAN KINYI (12).
(12) NDINAKIE MOHAMED NKWAGO (12).
(13) BIRAMNTU BSIPYINYU KWEFFI NFOR (12).
(14) SANGWE BORIS BUKWET (12).
(15) JOCELIN WALTER TIEMAH (11).
(16) NDIMAAH ECCLESIASTES MBIYENOU (11).
(17) MAUREEN NOUMENYI NDALA (11).
(18) MOHAMED GADAPHY NKWENKWAT (11).
(19) NTIOMBOH CHARIS (10).
(20) TAZOHO FOPA SHERIB (10).
(21) WANKI CHEMBOPOH CHARLES (10).
(22) PHILIP NCHUSHIAKEH (10).
(23) SAMI ABELLAZIZ HALIDOU (10).
(24) BAGHONYI CASTROLE WOGHOMBONG (10).
(25) TAPENYI EDWIN FOGNWEH (9).
(26) MAFOCQUE NADINE MAGLOIRE (9).
(27) FRANCIS MBIONYI (9).
(28) NAHBUBI BLANDINE MIYEH (9).
(29) NDONKEH YUSUFU MESHIT (9).
(30) ERIC SHIWOH TITA (9).
(31) KOYE FABRICE NCHINDA (9).
(32) SHIFU EMELSON NDUKONG (9).
(33) NUPUGHU PHILIMON TANCHOH (9).
(34) CHWECHWE VENOLE LAPANGHO (8).
(35) NJINJEH JEAN CHRISTY YOMBOPUH (8).
(36) SULE YAOUBA (8).
(37) YONGHABICHIA EMMANUEL SANGA (8).
(38) PONFUA RASHIDATOU MBIHJI (8).
(39) BAINKONG CYPRAIN NGUM (7).
(40) ANINGPAH TENENG CONILIUS (7).
(41) GUNYI VIVIAN (6).
(42) KEUBOU TSAMO GRACE MADELEINE (6).
(43) PEDYING SAMA CHRISTIAN (6).
(44) NUGHO WILFRED YOHCHU (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 140
(1) KAHBIR MUBARA BURINYUY (13).
(2) MBUNTUM MILDRED (13).
(3) AMINATU ZUPONWI (13).
(4) KONGNYUY MARIE-NOEL JAVNYUY (12).
(5) KUKI QUEYIKA GAEL (11).
(6) CHINYI KELVIN FONKUNYI (11).
(7) NGUM VALERY NYINGCHIA (11).
(8) KUNYI MIRANDA MBIFORNYI (11).
(9) NDI CATBAT MARY NKONEYUI (11).
(10) NDIPAPEH MAMA TATA (11).
(11) MONSANG RHINA (10).
(12) NYAKO ALFONSO SHEI (10).
(13) WIRNGO YVETTE NYUYKIGHAN (10).
(14) BANTAR BLESSING NJIWEKWI (10).
(15) NDIFORDANCHENG ABDOU SALAM (10).
(16) TUNGUH MARCELINE YAGANYUI (9).
(17) BENYI RACHEAL (9).
(18) MBUNDA EMMANUEL KFU (9).
(19) NGANGWA THEOPHILIUS NTANEN (9).
(20) USENI VENYITEH (9).
(21) NUNEBUNGHOYIEH LADIMATOU (9).
(22) TABIY RAHAP MANJIO (9).
(23) DELPHINE KUBENYI (9).
(24) VANDOLINE TUCHE (9).
(25) NUBI PLATENIE (9).
(26) NDIMINDA DONABEL MBUYINGHOBE (9).
(27) MBENTEH FABRICE FOMUNKONG (8).
(28) NYINGCHIA DERICK WILKAH (8).
(29) BAREH THIERRY EMMANUEL BONYUY (8).
(30) NGOUATEU SONTIA ZANELA (8).
(31) DINGANA DIETRICH LENINGER (8).
(32) YAYE TATA WATSANG (8).
(33) LUCUMANU MBANKA (8).
(34) FUNYUI LEONIE KESANG (8).
(35) ZOFOA NICODEMUS TUSHAALE (8).
(36) LABANG HUGUETTE BANJUE (8).
(37) KELBERT MUZINWE ABI (8).
(38) NDIAKEH ERNESTER PEYIMBAN (8).
(39) CHOMBONG SIMPLEST CHIENE (8).
(40) NCHINDA BERTILA LEINJUNG (8).
(41) SOUBO EMELINE AKUATE (7).
(42) NDZEKEH CLAUDINE (7).
(43) YANKANYUI MODESTIN MUCHE (7).
(44) NCHINDA EMELDA KENDEH (7).
(45) FOTSO NAOUSSI SERGE (7).
(46) CYNTHIA KUSAMIA NAHKAH FOHTUNG (7).
(47) LESLEY MBUHYUY NFOR (7).
(48) NANGE ANN-MARIE MBEH (7).
(49) DERIBE CHRISTABEL (7).
(50) TOKOH GISELE NGWACHI (7).
(51) GIKE ROSINE SHEY (7).
(52) NJAPRIM JOB BOBUIN (7).
(53) SAHA LITISHA NJOCHIO (7).
(54) NTUNGWE SONE (7).
(55) MBAPAH NOEL TATANG (7).
(56) MANCHE KELLINE (7).
(57) TATA MBUNGKAH ANSHIATOU (7).
(58) MELANIE FORYUI (7).
(59) TACHONGWIA LEVIS GONDA (7).
(60) SHEFEH GONTRAN TUNTANG (7).
(61) NKIENE GISELE BONGNWI M. WANGO'O (7).
(62) KINYUY FAUSTINA BERINYUY (7).
(63) NGOUH CARINE (7).
(64) BORIS JUTENGUW (6).
(65) NWUNAKONGAZI BRICE AJUIA-ASEH (6).
(66) PINAH ARNOLD AWANKEM (6).
(67) PRINCE CHAFAH FORCHU SANI (6).
(68) TIEMUNJI GERTRUDE KWEWOH (6).
(69) BIH AISHA (6).
(70) NDIFORNJOH ISCANDAROU NGUH (6).
(71) DUYIEN LIZETTE (6).
(72) YONG LINDA NOH (6).
(73) SANDRINE BEYI YEJING (6).
(74) FAITH WINGOH (6).
(75) NDUEH ROMARIC MBINYUI (6).
(76) RUGEIYATU ADAMU (6).
(77) PEZOUNKEH ALVINE-CLAIRE MBOUMBOH (6).
(78) DOHBOBGA SERGE CHIFONG (6).
(79) TEHGEU SANDRA BERGEU (6).
(80) NGENGE ADAMU SAARI (6).
(81) DZESINYUY ROSSETTE (6).
(82) NKAKE APUOSOH ANNUNCIATA (6).
(83) NKAIMBE GRACIOUS SAAM (6).
(84) TANGEH NADEGE MAHKANG (6).
(85) MBALY ADELINE QUINTOH (6).
(86) MATANIDI ANITA (5).
(87) NJOUONKOW JEROME DUCHACO (5).
(88) TINDATIE IDEN SHIHMENYI (5).
(89) MEDIATRAS VIBAIN (5).
(90) NDONYI EMMANUEL (5).
(91) KOHNEH LARISSA NANGE (5).
(92) FOMANKA COLIN POWEL (5).
(93) NGUM MELODY NGOYKU (5).
(94) NGWENY MARY (5).
(95) ENJEH STEPHANIE FORBAH (5).
(96) NEBA LIZETTE NGUM (5).
(97) BUINDA SANDRINE NWAYA (5).
(98) KWEBONG THIODO (5).
(99) ACHEBUSONG CELESTINE MANEN (5).
(100) ABDOU RAHAMANI YUSUF (5).
(101) NYINMEH MBEBUIH MARYLINE (5).
(102) MUNGEYI LARISSA NAHBUM (5).
(103) VUGHOSE DOLLY FRANCINE (5).
(104) TATIANA NJINUI (5).
(105) TCHOFFO TIDO BOREL VALTAIRE (4).
(106) MBINDE ALEN KIFEH (4).
(107) NDAHSE SUCCESS (4).
(108) JOYCEE MBOGEH (4).
(109) YINDUI EBENEZER NGHAUYI (4).
(110) NCHE BRUCE AKEWOH (4).
(111) CHUI SABINE YAYA (4).
(112) HARVEST SONKWE TSASSE RIGHT (4).
(113) PROSPER PELESONG (4).
(114) NKWEKEH HONORINE (4).
(115) TANBERI PETRA KENYUYFO-ON (4).
(116) BESAKA BELDINE BEUWOH (4).
(117) TAMFU MISPARINE KINYU (4).
(118) SEKA ALPHONSUS SEVIDZEM (4).
(119) NDAHJI NESTOR (4).
(120) BAH NELSON MVETIYIWEH (4).
(121) NFOR SIPYINYUH SENDRELA (4).
(122) NYALUM FALLON NDIFON (4).
(123) JATOR ISABELA KWASINWI (4).
(124) FORNCHINGONG KABIROU (4).
(125) OTHNIEL MBINYUI JUNIOR (4).
(126) KEMBUNG CLODETTE KAH (4).
(127) NABI URIEL FOMUJANG (3).
(128) NGUEMO FOLEFACK MARCO BARTHEZ (3).
(129) NGAJUI ELVIS BAYIKA (3).
(130) NYIAMBI CARITA NJAJOGHO (3).
(131) TCHEUPI HERVE (3).
(132) NTIEKIEH PRISCA NGWANGUNU (3).
(133) NWENTUMNDZE PASCALINE NAWA (3).
(134) NDIFORPKWAH HAPPINESS MENDI (3).
(135) NOLACK NKEMBENG EVALODINE (3).
(136) JATO DIEUDONNE SHEY (3).
(137) MBOLO PATRICIA BUEKWE (3).
(138) BUNKWE MARTIN MBIONYI (3).
(139) SUH MILDRED NCHANG (3).
(140) ELIZABETH MANDEH BINYUI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 116
(1) TOUSHAALE SHUYONG ROOSEVELT EZEKIEL (8).
(2) TOSAM GLADNESS FIEN (8).
(3) FONGUONG GILBERT SHUTANG (7).
(4) YUFOLA MUMA-ENNETU NYUYFONY (7).
(5) MUNTING EUNICE NWIGO (7).
(6) NDITAPAH BEATRICE ZUPUNYUI (7).
(7) WOMUH SYLVIA NOKFEH (6).
(8) TAKWE CALSON NTEMFACK (6).
(9) FETEH ZOZIAN MFU-U (6).
(10) VALANTINE NDONYI (6).
(11) MUMBI LAURANTINE NGENTEH (6).
(12) KOMOFOR LOVELINE MAMUATOU (6).
(13) MULUH SHERON NGUM (6).
(14) KEMENYI BLANDINE (6).
(15) NGWA HARRIET LUM (6).
(16) KOMOFOR BLANDINE (6).
(17) MBAH CLAUDETTE MINGO (6).
(18) NCHEA PRIDE (5).
(19) TACHAM JAVIS ATOH (5).
(20) SIRRI MARTLINE NDOHNWI (5).
(21) SUNDAY NANCY NKWINGBANG (5).
(22) BURINYUY BELAMINE (5).
(23) NYIGEFA PALISE (5).
(24) LYDIA NYIEH KENG (5).
(25) SHINGE ADELA ALICE KIEMENYI (5).
(26) VENSEKA MARISTA NDZENYUY (5).
(27) NENGHO EUGENIE KORHE (5).
(28) NKEMBANG NOVELA NDUEH (5).
(29) MAGNITIO TIDO ISMAYELLE (5).
(30) SIEWOH NATALINE VOUAPOHKEH (5).
(31) KUM SYLVANUS NCHIMINYI (5).
(32) MINUIKWA EDISON TAMUFUONG (5).
(33) TANA BERLINDA YAFE (4).
(34) NABI RENA (4).
(35) ESILACHA DAVID ANU (4).
(36) NKWABENDA CLEARANCE NCHUENCHUE-NGHONYI (4).
(37) NGUGHO MARVEL (4).
(38) SOLANGE BENYI (4).
(39) NGONGPAN VERA TUH (4).
(40) MUAH HOGES SAMJE (4).
(41) NOBERT NDZENJEMPUH (4).
(42) CHI-NSOH FOBASSO EMMANUEL (4).
(43) TARSIWAN EMILE YIRLAKA (4).
(44) GHANDE COLLINS KOMETA (4).
(45) NJAH ANITA NGAMBOH (4).
(46) MANGOH LESLY ETONGO (4).
(47) NKWAGO MUHAMMAD SULEYMAN (4).
(48) WAMBUI ANNA NABEKU (4).
(49) CYRIL BIRKA (4).
(50) TIEFA SANDRA PUOCHU (4).
(51) BAKEGHENE JOEL NGUM (4).
(52) SALIFOU MAIKANOU SALIFOU (4).
(53) TATAMUWUH JAPHESON NDUEH (4).
(54) NJIMBOT DANIYARU (4).
(55) MBOH SOMBONG KINGSLEY (4).
(56) MBAH WILSON AYIEYONG (4).
(57) FOKU LAMBO SONITA (4).
(58) BENMBONGWOH PATRICK (4).
(59) BAH EDMOND NDIKWAH (4).
(60) LAMBI KENEDY WEFUAN (3).
(61) NDIMEBANG DAOUDA TANDA (3).
(62) FALE RITA KIBONG (3).
(63) MBIKINYI NTOH YVETTE (3).
(64) NDIMISHI IBRAHIM CHARAKOH (3).
(65) NDREMBA SALIME (3).
(66) BELIKA CARINE KWEYIKA (3).
(67) PEMA-AMBOH RUTH PELOH (3).
(68) NKWANDA NUIGOH CLARISSA (3).
(69) MOHBASHI MIRELLE NDASHI (3).
(70) YEISE EMMANUEL LUFUNG (3).
(71) YENJOH LOVELINE NDAPHAG (3).
(72) SALIFU MVETIYIWEH (3).
(73) CHUI FABRICE MBICHORO (3).
(74) STEPHANIE NDONYI (3).
(75) ISOFA KWEMBOH (3).
(76) NCHADJE DILAND FUNTONG (3).
(77) FONDZELII NTANSI JOEL (3).
(78) SHULIKA HUBERT NTSOHNYUI (3).
(79) NJINDOH CHRISTABEL NYIMBE (3).
(80) TILA MANFOUO VANESSA (3).
(81) MARJOH FULEH SONJONG (3).
(82) TEKEH HERBERT TOH (3).
(83) ASSAH BERNARD BINA FRU (3).
(84) NGOBUOH CLINTON NENGE (3).
(85) MENGI LATICS NOKIENGIE (3).
(86) YINDA THERESIA (2).
(87) BENBONGWU FESTUS (2).
(88) LUKAYATU NGANYUI (2).
(89) FOWAT HABIROU NGHONYUIBEL (2).
(90) GWANDINGBI CLODINE KOHTEM (2).
(91) NGALA NICHELLINE EBUAN (2).
(92) KUKI LUCIEN FONJIANKWE (2).
(93) NDZEFENGWET PATIENCE NJOMNWEH (2).
(94) FAI JUDE TOMBIR (2).
(95) NGAM MARY MBU (2).
(96) BENYI DIANA (2).
(97) YABAI STEPHANIE TUNTANG (2).
(98) TIEGHA PHILOMIN (2).
(99) TAFORMBIEG FEDELIX TASHA (2).
(100) MBUYA HANNAH MBUH (2).
(101) JOSEPHINE KANDE (2).
(102) SYNTHIA WOGHOBONA (2).
(103) BUNILA GEOGETTE (2).
(104) FONCHINGONG FADIMATOU (2).
(105) NTOH ROMEO BINYI (2).
(106) BILL CLINTON BRIGHT (2).
(107) MBOPIWOH NUDI TASHA (2).
(108) LUKI HARET TONJEHMBUNKONG (2).
(109) REDDIG KIMBONG NGES (2).
(110) NKWANDA NDIEUGHO AMANDINE (2).
(111) FOKLAMBENCHI MEROMA MBANGYA (2).
(112) SAMA THEODORE MBAH (2).
(113) MBANGA HAGGAI ZOUPALYUI (2).
(114) NGWATANG CONSTANCE FONSO (2).
(115) NGOMBET HIPOLY MOMBE (2).
(116) ASIATOU NDZEREMEH (2).


Centre No:  11105  College Of Commerce Mendankwe
Regist: 6, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 6, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 33.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) MBAH LAURA NATANG (3).
(2) FORSUH SUSAN BISHE (3).


Centre No:  11106  Presbyterian Comprehensive High School Kumbo
Regist: 23, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 22, 
% Passed: 95.65, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) KPUDZEYEM GHEENNYUY NYUYKI-E (17).
(2) NDITAFON ADELINE MBANGSHIE (14).
(3) SUIKA IRENE KERNYUY ANWEI (12).
(4) SIKA VEALEMA NYUYSHAV (11).
(5) BURINYUY JOYSLINE JAFF (9).
(6) DONGMO NKASSE MARIOUN FLORE (9).
(7) MENGNI MOSES SENYUY (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) KIWUN FRITZ ANOLD SHIYGHAN (10).
(2) BONGKIRIH MELANE NYUYSEISI (8).
(3) NGORAN PALMER BONGFEN (7).
(4) NSAI ELIZABETH BERINYUY (7).
(5) MBONJO MBONJO JEAN LIONEL (6).
(6) ENCHO ENCHO AGU ATAKIE (6).
(7) ASOH PROMISE (5).
(8) NSAI PAMELA FONYUY (4).
(9) NDOH PROPER AKOKO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) EBAKO NAOMI NJIE (8).
(2) SHEY BLESSING KOTFUR (6).
(3) KAMTE LOIC JORDAN (4).
(4) SAHLA BERTINE WIYKIYNYUY (4).
(5) CHE DAVID AWAH (4).
(6) CHIFU GENEVIEVE NYAH (3).


Centre No:  11107  Tiko External
Regist: 137, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 137, Passed: 64, 
% Passed: 46.72, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NKENDAH SIMEON JEFF (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) BRANDON NGULEFACK ESENDEGEH (8).
(2) BEECHING NADINE OJONG (5).
(3) TAFUH AFANWI BLISS (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) BARRO MALABAR DAISY (12).
(2) MERILYN-SANDRA NGWEGANG BESONG (10).
(3) TAMONDUNG LYDIA NAMAM (9).
(4) TAMBE SANDRA EYONG ENEKE (8).
(5) TSAGUE NGOUADJIO RANDY LEGRAND (7).
(6) EYONG NTANG HERMMAN NGU BECHEM (7).
(7) ARAJURGOR AGUMABON ARNOLD (7).
(8) EKWAI ADAM REMY (7).
(9) NANGOH ANYES ONGIE (7).
(10) PORTIA LIMUNGA EKO (6).
(11) TICHA HOWARD ENOW (5).
(12) BRENDA DEH NJIE (5).
(13) CHE GLADYS NDUM (5).
(14) MBELLA CINDY EWOKOLO (5).
(15) CLINTON NYIME FENDE (5).
(16) HARRY MOKI NGALE (5).
(17) TABENYANG EUNICE AGBOR (5).
(18) NGUEYA NOGNA MARK YVAN (5).
(19) MUKOKO TANGA JOHN (5).
(20) EPOTTE EKANE ALICE (4).
(21) SEROPINE JAJA (4).
(22) MISHU NGUM TOH (4).
(23) MANGIA MANGIA TATA PITHIACE (4).
(24) RANDY INDAH TAH (4).
(25) SINZE SHIRLEY NJUME (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 35
(1) BIYIHA MOUSSINGA MARIE-LOUISE (7).
(2) EKPO ELINGE EMBELLEY (6).
(3) EBAI EYONG HELEN EBOT (5).
(4) JUH PASCALINE LOH (5).
(5) TINAK STELLA LAURE (5).
(6) ELIAS AKAM SAKOGO BIYEYEM (4).
(7) BUENE LINDA MBAVEH (4).
(8) EBANE MBONTEH ELVIRA CEFO (4).
(9) NTUBE NNANE PATIENCE (4).
(10) ESAMAZO CHRISTOPHER EZIE (4).
(11) MBI RUBBY ENAKA (4).
(12) NGOE CHARLES KADA NASERI (4).
(13) POUZA;A TAFRE MICHELLE ADELE (4).
(14) PAUL FORSOH ATABONG (3).
(15) WENDEU TCHEUKO LOIC KEVIN (3).
(16) MOMO TAFOTIO NICKEL (3).
(17) EPIMBA ELIAS NANIYA (3).
(18) CHE MIRANDA BIH (2).
(19) MESUMBE MESIEME MERCY (2).
(20) EYONG TAMBE LYDIA (2).
(21) LAH BECKY MBI (2).
(22) AMINATOU BESSEM (2).
(23) BESONG BELTHA TABOT (2).
(24) NGWAYI GABRIEL NSAHLAR (2).
(25) SUH QUINTA MANKA A (2).
(26) BIH CHARLOTTE NGWA (2).
(27) LEREH VIVIAN NCHENDIA (2).
(28) DELPHINE QUIMOTI NKAFU (2).
(29) UKWO NKONGO ODILE-ARISTIDE (2).
(30) ECHEFU CHINANU FAVOUR (2).
(31) SUH JAMES (2).
(32) KENG BELMOND NKOL (2).
(33) MARY BESUNGU AGBOR (2).
(34) NGOLE EKANE MESUMBE JIM (2).
(35) CHE VALDIS (2).


Centre No:  11108  Bangem External
Regist: 21, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 21, Passed: 9, 
% Passed: 42.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) EKUKOLE SONE NEVILLE (5).
(2) KANG VERA MBU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) EPIE LINDA MBWENZE (4).
(2) EWANG ELVIS NGOLLE (3).
(3) NGIDE ROSE NANGE (3).
(4) MELIOGE MARY NJOH (2).
(5) ELLAH GILBERT MONGOLO (2).
(6) SONE CYRIL BUSE (2).
(7) BECKEY EFAMBA NGOEH (2).


Centre No:  11109  Ekondo - Titi External
Regist: 66, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 66, Passed: 24, 
% Passed: 36.36, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) DIONGU VICTORINE MUANKUME (9).
(2) DERRICK CLINTON NOROMU CHOUNGANG (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) ASAAH NADESH NGAFOR (6).
(2) NGRIME ELOMO JOAN (6).
(3) BASAME MAGDALINE DIBANGE (6).
(4) MUKETE LORD-BRANDON NJIMELEKE (5).
(5) NGULEFAC BRENDA NKEMCHAP (4).
(6) WIRSIY RITA MOKI (4).
(7) NTOH FRIDA BEBUTEKA (4).
(8) CHARLES ANDONG ANDONG (3).
(9) NGOSONG PATRICIA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 13
(1) ETAPOENGE LOVERT ITOE (4).
(2) OBA BLAISE GAUCHO MUKETE (3).
(3) ELVIS NFORNGWA AMBENCHO (2).
(4) OTTU EMMANUEL OTTU (2).
(5) VICTORINE TUA AKO (2).
(6) BEKUMBA MARTHA NJIENI (2).
(7) SUFE SOPHIE (2).
(8) ANYA MISPA (2).
(9) AYUK RODOLF NGEME (2).
(10) GWENTEH NYINGMAH CLOUDINE (2).
(11) ROMEO BESSEM AYUK (2).
(12) MANUELA SALDANA TUKU LYDIA (2).
(13) PAH DIVINE NDONG (2).


Centre No:  11110  Jakiri External
Regist: 23, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 6, 
% Passed: 26.09, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) NYUYDZEWO-ON JEAN-CLAUDE NYUYDZE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) YANOU NGEH GUERLAIN (4).
(2) JAPHET NKONGHO TABE (3).
(3) NYUYDZELA PAUL FONSI (3).
(4) TATA BERNADETTE YUVEYONGE (3).
(5) TATAH ROLAND NYUYKIVIDZEM (3).


Centre No:  11111  Njikwa External
Regist: 1, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 1, Passed: 0, 
% Passed: 0, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Centre No:  11112  Essos External
Regist: 412, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 406, Passed: 161, 
% Passed: 39.66, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) JAM DAMARIS ANKINIMBOM (14).
(2) NOUBISSI NICAISE CLAIRE (11).
(3) NGA MANGA ATANGANA REGINE JOSIANE (9).
(4) MABOUONG EKUKE BENJAMIN (9).
(5) TAMBE ACHIRE AGBOR LARISA (7).
(6) KEMEI LIZETTE NKFESAI (7).
(7) NGWA SIDOLINE MBUTAKEH (7).
(8) DJOMO NZEPHOR YANNICK (6).
(9) DOUNGUE HYMETIO JORDAN (6).
(10) FONFATAWOUO NJOYA CHAHIR (5).
(11) UMAMATOU WIYBINYUY (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 65
(1) MBOUGANG MEDJI ROMEO (9).
(2) MBARGA ENAMA FORTUNE PRUDENCE (9).
(3) MANDZE NDASHI SMITH (8).
(4) POUEMEUGNE NDEH STEVE (8).
(5) BODO INES SYLVANA (7).
(6) NTSELEGHOBE AKWOTE FAITH (7).
(7) NGNINTENG MBIAKOP AMANDINE AUDREE (7).
(8) NYUTSEM BLAISE MBOH (7).
(9) DJEMBELE BAGOUTOU CEDRIC SIMPLICE (6).
(10) YUVEN ROMARIC WIYSACNYUY (6).
(11) CHE DORINE NCHANG (6).
(12) CHIFU NADEGE BONKAR (6).
(13) TCHINDA DJOUANG SAUREILLE (6).
(14) NDIKUM KAAH SUZIE (6).
(15) BESONG CLOVIS ETTA (6).
(16) LANDO MBOUGNI ROMARIC (6).
(17) NJIFON NJIMBOUEM AL HASSAN AHMED (6).
(18) YOMO NGABA GLORY EMMANUELA (6).
(19) MATSINKOU FOSSI KEVINE MICHELLE (6).
(20) FOUAPON WILFRED EMERIC (6).
(21) TANYU KUHNI DIEUDONNE (6).
(22) ZANGA NKOULOU PAUL YVAN (6).
(23) MBINKAR NANCY LITIKA (6).
(24) MBABO GIDEON NGORTHIRI (5).
(25) NGAI ETIENNE TAMFU (5).
(26) KANKEU SOH VANELLE (5).
(27) ATEMENGUE MESSANGA ORNELA (5).
(28) KOLLE BRENDA EBUDE (5).
(29) MIKE CHRISTIAN JOHANN RICHARD (5).
(30) ESSOLO EYONG DANIELLE (5).
(31) TUKOV PEPETUA FOVEN (5).
(32) WIRBA DELPHINE KIHLA (5).
(33) LUDOVIC LOPEZ (5).
(34) NDIWANE GRACE NGWEH (5).
(35) OJONGOBI AGBOR LUCIEN (5).
(36) MEFENYA SOH RICHARD (4).
(37) BAIYEE JAMES-KENEDY TAMBE (4).
(38) NKO PRUDENCIA AYUK (4).
(39) CHIFUMNANYA EDNA NWOBI (4).
(40) ESSOMBA TIBITI EDMOND ELVIS (4).
(41) VUKUGAH LEWIS LO-OHGAH (4).
(42) EBENEZER WINYA NASERI (4).
(43) MBAH DORIS ANEP (4).
(44) EZELGBO MICHAEL EMEKA (4).
(45) MEDIATRIX LOWEH (4).
(46) BACHONG - KENNETH - NGALA (4).
(47) MAIPA HONORINE (4).
(48) CARINE NINDUM (4).
(49) BANDINA ASAN UMARU (4).
(50) LOBE NGWASSA EMMANUELA (4).
(51) BITYE BITYE FRANCIS GAEL (4).
(52) NGEH SHELLA GINJE (4).
(53) MBAPELONG NGWETREM GLADYS (4).
(54) TAPAMO KEMGOUM YANN ALAIN - MARTIN (4).
(55) ANJELA EKOABA ETOBEI (3).
(56) TANYU ODETTE MAYA (3).
(57) CHO STEPHANIE NZUN (3).
(58) LUKONG SALAMATU YENLA. (3).
(59) MFAH CLAUDIA (3).
(60) PROSPER BONGYANG (3).
(61) CHUKWU CHINEDU DIVINE NWANKWO (3).
(62) BOKA ELINO BAWE (3).
(63) BELLE JOANNES (3).
(64) NDZIE MESSINA MARIE RAPHAEL (3).
(65) MAMNO TAGNE KYLLIANE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 85
(1) NENGHABI AUGUSTINE MUAM (8).
(2) FANGA BESSONG JOSHUA (6).
(3) KEMOE MEKOUDJOU LUDVANA LEONELLE (6).
(4) NDJENGWES FREDDY FRANCOIS (6).
(5) TANWI AFUNGCHWI PRINSLY (6).
(6) MFOUNOUN TSAPTOUO SUDY CYRIELLE (5).
(7) FRU ROLLINS NJONG (5).
(8) ASHUKEM NTUNGWA TARKEM (5).
(9) TEGUIA MOMO CLAUDE LOIC (5).
(10) BALAMBA VICTOR (5).
(11) NSAGHA BRANDON NGORAN (5).
(12) ATANGANA ATSINA SYLVIE CHRISTIA (5).
(13) NONGHENGI SOLOMON (5).
(14) BIAKEU MENKO JENNY (5).
(15) ODOUNLAMI ANNIE BABELLE MOROMOKE (5).
(16) KILEHE GWETH RICK CEDRICK WILLYFRID (4).
(17) CHI RAMSON NTAWEH (4).
(18) MBU ANGELINA EWUBE (4).
(19) FONKWE ADAS AKIKIA (4).
(20) NGO BIBOUT GEORGETTE LAFRANCE (4).
(21) ANGWAH EVELYNE EKWAYAH (4).
(22) AWO TONGWO MOMO JEAN NOEL (4).
(23) MOUKO MOUKO ULRICH PAOLO (4).
(24) BALIABA ONANA MICHEL JUNIOR (4).
(25) TIMA HARRISON KARNGONG (4).
(26) TANGA EDWINA ENGWARI (4).
(27) NDZI DORIS YAAH AISAH (4).
(28) LOUIS KIMENG (3).
(29) KOUEMO TAMEU AUDREY MAEVA (3).
(30) CHARLES NGOZI CHIDI ANYA (3).
(31) NGWE-BELL KEVIN CLAUDE (3).
(32) TATA CASIMIR MEMU (3).
(33) MAYUN EMMANUEL MAIGAM (3).
(34) ACHAH ODETTE ENGOH (3).
(35) VANISSA TUME (3).
(36) EYAMBE VERINE NDENA (3).
(37) BANG KENEDY MBAKU (3).
(38) CHEBO ASAH CLINTON (3).
(39) AYUK ELIAS MBU. (3).
(40) TENDONG CYRILLE PACO (3).
(41) MOUTE TCHIYIPE DANIELE SORELLE (3).
(42) LUKONG NKAMENYUY APOLLINAIRE (3).
(43) AKUMBE ZINEDINE TEBO (3).
(44) NYUYKI BLAISE TARDZENYUY (3).
(45) PEPIME CONSTANCE ANDA (3).
(46) NGO NSOA JENNY LAURELA FURTUNE (3).
(47) HANGUE SHELLA LAVERTUE (3).
(48) NGANOSI JEAN PIERRE (3).
(49) NGANG EDWIN (3).
(50) BAYEMECK ALBERT ROSTAND CEDRIC (3).
(51) MASAH JOICE NOULA (3).
(52) NSENDU VENICIA NKANE (3).
(53) MOUELLE LE PETIT KEVIN (3).
(54) MAIDADI SEBE (3).
(55) PENSEH HILARY DEIGHA (3).
(56) NDAM STANLEY ACHA (2).
(57) MOKTO TATE FERDINAND JUNIOR (2).
(58) ABOMO KPWANDA YANN ARSENE (2).
(59) EKOUA TAMEGHI BONIFACE BLAISE (2).
(60) KWOH AUGUSTINA SHAKA (2).
(61) KAMENI ANNETTE VALENTINE (2).
(62) MAYUKA BENARD YEPRI (2).
(63) ZOH AMBOSEH PAULINE NKEZI (2).
(64) NDI ACHU JOHN FORJONG AKEH (2).
(65) BANDJING III JOEL GOTTIER FREDDY (2).
(66) NDI PATIENCE FELAI (2).
(67) EBENE - ONGOLO CELESTINE GRACE (2).
(68) YENWU GLORY PESHEU (2).
(69) MBENG HABIBA MBEMI (2).
(70) ROSE MARY BISONA DOHJI (2).
(71) OKUZU REJOICE UCHE BLESSING (2).
(72) SITEH NSIEFE HOSEA (2).
(73) MAIRO AIESATOU MOUSSA (2).
(74) NJONG RITA MBONG (2).
(75) AMBE BROWN ROLAND NFORBIN (2).
(76) UMAROU SANDA BUBA (2).
(77) ANO STEPHEN (2).
(78) FOMAKANG MARY NTUKEM (2).
(79) KONGNE NKUE SOREL KASSADI (2).
(80) BIH RELINDIS CHE (2).
(81) JONAS MEHKUM (2).
(82) NJI JUDITH SIRRI (2).
(83) NGWOLOT CELINE (2).
(84) EBONG COLLINS ELUME (2).
(85) CHEBEI QUINIVERT ADONGEKUM (2).


Centre No:  11113  Eyumojock External
Regist: 16, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 18.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) NDIP ESCOL NDIP (8).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) SAMUEL NTUI AYAMBA (2).
(2) OBI BRYANT OBEN (2).


Centre No:  11114  Ntamulung External
Regist: 72, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 22, 
% Passed: 30.56, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) DJIMGOU NGUIEKOM TRACY PAVELLE (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) AGBOR BESEM SHEILA-FAVOUR MENGIE (6).
(2) MBIYDZENYUY BLAISE (6).
(3) NJIKENG TCHINOUO ADONIS (6).
(4) MERFUT NADINE (6).
(5) KUM SHANTAL MOM (5).
(6) MOMO SANFACK STEPHANE BRICE (4).
(7) FOZU-MELAH SYNTHIA AZOUSSI (4).
(8) DJUNE TADZONG PAVELLE BLAUNDELLE (4).
(9) NGONG GLADYS NDU (4).
(10) KIMBI MALVIN YAI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) EKWATI CYPRIAN TABENYANG (6).
(2) ACHAFEM EMMACULATE FORJONG (5).
(3) KULAH BLAISE FEMBA (4).
(4) NGECHOP MIRABEL (3).
(5) NJAH LARRINET MBONG (2).
(6) NDITOR KENNETH KENG (2).
(7) NEMBO FANTARINE TOH (2).
(8) EMALDA SHU (2).
(9) ASONGWE ERIC NJI (2).
(10) BOMOH RENE WOTEH (2).
(11) NDI LOVETTE NENA (2).


Centre No:  11115  Molyko External 1
Regist: 750, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 750, Passed: 299, 
% Passed: 39.87, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) HERVE ELAME NDONGUE GERMANY (13).
(2) FRIDA OTUI NAMOLONGO (10).
(3) ANDY MIKE FOBA (6).
(4) EWENYE EMILIA NDIVE LIKIYE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) MERCY MASSANG AJIAH (12).
(2) NGALE MUAKA PETER (10).
(3) WOSE ANDREW NDIVE (10).
(4) FOSSOUNG NANFACK MALCOLM JOEL (8).
(5) NDIYANG REGINA TAKUANYI (8).
(6) NING LOUIS CHEGHE (8).
(7) AGBOR SHYRINE BETECK (8).
(8) LEGUE DOHO THIERRY CELESTIN (8).
(9) NADEGE KUNYUI (7).
(10) EBAI AGNES NSO (7).
(11) ANYI ANDOH CHRISTABELE DAGA (7).
(12) TSIAMBWU OLIVIA (6).
(13) AKO-EGBE WILLIAM EREGEH (5).
(14) EDIAKE NZUNGE LILIAN (5).
(15) TAWI SUSANLYNCH AZAH (4).
(16) HALLESON RACKAEL DIONE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 104
(1) MEDONGOU TEJIOGHO EDMOND DIDIER (12).
(2) GHANY ELIOT MBOBI (11).
(3) MBI TANGA CLINTON (11).
(4) ABA FERNANDO TANDU (10).
(5) MIRABEL EBANE SIEWE (9).
(6) AZEUTEUH RONES NKEMZE (9).
(7) FUNTONG PRINCEWILL KEJIE (8).
(8) BLANDINE WANI CHIAMANJI (8).
(9) CHE MAC-ZORAH AZIGWI (8).
(10) OFON NJINDA CYRIL (8).
(11) NANGWA BENVOLIO EDAH (8).
(12) ATABONG BLAISE AJUMEMKONG (7).
(13) BEMOE NOAH NJIOH (7).
(14) ANOH YVONNE CLAIRE ANANJI (7).
(15) NKONGHO COURAGE DOMINIC (7).
(16) ENOW FRANKLINE EBAI (7).
(17) NDEH OTIA VICTOR (7).
(18) DORIS AGWA ANYASEN (7).
(19) SALLE NOUNGUEP EMMANUELLE (7).
(20) NJOKYOGHO ERIC CHAYI (7).
(21) IHEANACHO ANDRIEL TIMOTHY (7).
(22) NEBA NESTOR NGWA (7).
(23) ABUGICHE PATIENCE (7).
(24) KAPEU RENE RICARDO (7).
(25) MEYOUPO TCHATCHANG INES (7).
(26) KEZOH MELVIN NGWOMA (6).
(27) CHE EDNA LEM (6).
(28) SILATCHA TAGOUKAM GUY BERLIN (6).
(29) FONJANG COMFORT MBEL (6).
(30) SUMBELE BLECK MACAULAY (6).
(31) EGBE TABE NYANG TELMA (6).
(32) NCHANG VERINA EZE (6).
(33) LUCY ARRAH MAKIA (6).
(34) MBEH NANGOH VICKRAM (6).
(35) BAH HENRY KEKUH (6).
(36) AYA DORIS RUTH ANYINI (6).
(37) EPEYONG SANDRA ENOW (5).
(38) VITALISE NANJE NGOE (5).
(39) NBUNCIL VANNESIA YAKAH (5).
(40) MBINKAR CLOVIS NYUYKONGNE (5).
(41) JOJO MARCEL SANGANG (5).
(42) NAOMI CAMBELLE TOMBUA BIAKE (5).
(43) TEKE JR MOKAKE TEGUIA (5).
(44) ANDIE BRISTOLPH NINJI (5).
(45) NGWA MIKE BRAIN FAWAH (5).
(46) IRINE NJICHU MASANGO (5).
(47) UNDATOU PASCAL EGOWAN (5).
(48) ENJEMA LYDIA LIFITO (5).
(49) MAC JESIN NYONGA (5).
(50) AYONG BECKY ENJEI (5).
(51) NSO FELIX ETTA (5).
(52) CHICK VALERY FORJONG (5).
(53) EBAGE CORITHA MESANG ESOH (5).
(54) ATUMBAH MAGDALINE MANJU (5).
(55) JIMENGIM GEORGENA NKEMATABONG (5).
(56) AGBOR BESONG JOEL (5).
(57) BECKY ENJEMA NJOH (5).
(58) NUMA ENANGA FEMBE (5).
(59) TAMUFOR CHARLOTTE OROCK (4).
(60) BUGHENI NDE GAMOTI (4).
(61) EDIENJUME FERNANDEZ EKWEDE (4).
(62) NAIKEH TOIBAM YVETTE (4).
(63) KEDZE ZERA NYANG (4).
(64) NGANYA IDA BASANDAKA (4).
(65) BISMARK RIDA FORMI (4).
(66) AYUK NOELA ANNBITTI (4).
(67) FOGAM BOMA RODRIUQE (4).
(68) EBOT SPENCER TAMBE ETTA (4).
(69) AKUH NOELA-CRYSLLY ANCHI (4).
(70) WONGA KINGUE MERVEILLE LUCIE NORANICK (4).
(71) NZUMEBONG NZUMEBONG BLEST (4).
(72) ANYANG MARCIN TIMAH (4).
(73) AKENDUM DINISE NKONGMIC (4).
(74) FAITH MUUBA NSAYUY (4).
(75) BAYA CECILIA NGUM (4).
(76) NGEMBANE ELIZABETH BOKOWE (4).
(77) FONKENG FOREKEU LAWRENCE (4).
(78) MVEING MONKOUM YVONNE TEDDY (4).
(79) KANG VELMINE SIH (4).
(80) EKEM RACHAEL NTUI (4).
(81) KPULAJEI BERTILLA JAVSINVEN (4).
(82) AMABO NEBA BEATITUDE (4).
(83) BWELLE BILLE DORETTE (4).
(84) ENGEHBUAN GILBERT ANGE (4).
(85) ANDREW NYAMA LIKOWO (4).
(86) EFUETLANYI BELICKS (4).
(87) AYAK AURANTINE MBENG (4).
(88) SAMOU DJOUGANG JOSEPHINE (3).
(89) TABE WALTER TARI (3).
(90) MAKIA ENGEMA KELLY (3).
(91) STELLA EWO NYAH (3).
(92) AMBO SUSAN EUWI (3).
(93) AYONG SHANTAL ABAKE (3).
(94) EBOLO SOLANGE SENJA (3).
(95) MBONGI SHULLET EKUWE (3).
(96) EMENYI MELVIS (3).
(97) KULU CYNTHIA NAMONDO (3).
(98) MESUMBE BORIS MESUMBE (3).
(99) EKENYA HAMMURABI FOSSONG (3).
(100) ALEM RELINDIS BEHUALENEH (3).
(101) WAWA JIMMY KUME (3).
(102) NDOH ESTHER EYEI (3).
(103) AKO CLARYL AYE (3).
(104) KONGNSO BORIS BURINYUY (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 175
(1) NANJE RENE BEA (7).
(2) MOLUA BERTHA BELIE (7).
(3) AKUPHE DIEUDONNE ASHUAH (7).
(4) BESONG YVONNE TEKU (6).
(5) ITOE KELVIN ELANGWE (6).
(6) OYERE VASAN AYUKATIKU (6).
(7) LITONGA DERICK MALOBA (5).
(8) TANJONG CYNTHIA AMBOH (5).
(9) NTAH ISHMAEL MBUIH (5).
(10) FONYAM COLETTE NKIE (5).
(11) MBAH VALERY BUJIH (5).
(12) AKO GORDON ANOCKATING (5).
(13) THOMAS IFEDILI CHUKWU OKOYE (4).
(14) NKEMAJONG BELTUS ATEMAFAC (4).
(15) CHE DEURAN ANAKARA (4).
(16) LALUH MARY AGBOR TAKANG (4).
(17) AGNES MBONJO MELIKI (4).
(18) SHEY SIDONIE AHONE (4).
(19) NJAH STEPHEN KUFFIA (4).
(20) ASONG FORCHAP BECKY (4).
(21) NDUM ZITA NGUM (4).
(22) EBOTE NTANG NZOUNKWELLE (4).
(23) NKAFU ELIZABETH FORJI (4).
(24) FORSUNG CHARLES FORSUNG (4).
(25) ESONO VERA NYAMA (4).
(26) MBATU BELVIS ANDONG (4).
(27) AYUK CLINTON TAKU (4).
(28) VICTORIA MALOBA (4).
(29) NKOUEBONG EMMANUELLE (4).
(30) MBOTAKE GLORY KODJO (4).
(31) ACHI KELLY NKWETI (3).
(32) MBENG RAPHAEL ARREY (3).
(33) MAH FABIAN NINYING (3).
(34) ATEM DIALLO BAKAI EBAN (3).
(35) GOBTE RACHEAL MAIH (3).
(36) AMBE NDOHNGWA VANISAH (3).
(37) NDANGE ROMEO MBEH (3).
(38) NAMONDO BECKY IKOME (3).
(39) SONA EYOH DERRICK (3).
(40) ONOA LOUIS NDZE (3).
(41) EKWO CAROLYNE ETUKI (3).
(42) ASONGU DORY- GLENN BETANBAH (3).
(43) AJIZWUNG BENEROSE (3).
(44) ANOJEA SUSAN AMBE (3).
(45) TABOT FABRICE EYONG - EPA (3).
(46) MITTERAND KEKEU BONGO (3).
(47) NANJE JACOB BAMELI (3).
(48) DISOA DIOMO MARIE MUKETE (3).
(49) FON BENZ MBAH (3).
(50) DERICK GHONG CHE (3).
(51) TENENG EMELDA PENN (3).
(52) SIH KPAH EMMILIAN (3).
(53) KEVEN NYANGA (3).
(54) LEKE - ALEM WILLIAM TAKU (3).
(55) NGU VANESSA BENJUIBEN (3).
(56) ASSAM VITIEN TUFANG (3).
(57) BETANGABEH DANIEL TABE (3).
(58) EMMANUEL OBEN ESONG (3).
(59) NGOBE GEORGE (3).
(60) MBERAKO YA ONYORI MOKUBE (3).
(61) NKENGAFAC BERTRAND FOLEFAC (3).
(62) MANEYONTA TCHOUPOU AUDE HORNELA (3).
(63) MOSIMA MOKOME MARLVIN (3).
(64) EBEN TABI ROGER (3).
(65) DICKMUH RENE LONTAR (3).
(66) TIKU GODWIN TAMBIA (3).
(67) KUM SENDONE EWE (3).
(68) NGEH TERENCE FUL (3).
(69) TEMBENG STEPHANIE EMBAH (3).
(70) TAMBA SONITA MANYIA (3).
(71) NKAFU ADELINE AJABAFAC (3).
(72) SUME DIEUDONNE EBONG (3).
(73) FRANCESKA NAOMI HILLARY THERESE KIGOUM NKEME (3).
(74) EFONDE ASHU SYLVIE BESONG (3).
(75) EGBE SERAPHINE ENJECK (3).
(76) GISEL TYGUEA GESU (3).
(77) TONY BENSON EBAMBE (3).
(78) AMIN NKEM GABRIEL (3).
(79) BANDUAKA GODWILLKELSON OBASE ITOE (3).
(80) EKAH TAH (3).
(81) NGWA CLARIS AWAH (3).
(82) AKAMA MARIE - NOEL TENDONGUE (3).
(83) AGBOR JENEVETTE MANYI (3).
(84) ANONG MACDONALD ANONG (3).
(85) BEBE CLAUDIA SHIEZI (3).
(86) DIEUDONNE ATAJU ASI (2).
(87) BRENDALINE BUTKWU BONGKWU (2).
(88) NKEH WENCENSLUS FOTABONG (2).
(89) OJAGE BATTISTON OJONG (2).
(90) ASONGANYI MIRANDA FORSOH NKENG (2).
(91) AUGUSTINE MENCHU KIBA (2).
(92) LUCY MBOFOR NYALALLA (2).
(93) EBONTAB AJUA PELDRINE (2).
(94) EGBE MARTHA BESSEM (2).
(95) EGO MELVIS NDAMBURU (2).
(96) ATOH JUNIOR LOICK TEGAH (2).
(97) MARIE CLAIRE NGONG BIKWE (2).
(98) AJAH ODETTE TUA AKWE (2).
(99) TAHDINI FERNANDEZ SEFOMO (2).
(100) AWUNGATIA NJUAFAC MARTINA (2).
(101) ACHE SANDRINE NJONG (2).
(102) ASONG SYRIA AGBOR (2).
(103) ETUBE CYDRIL NTONGWE (2).
(104) LYDIA MOJOKO MWAMBO (2).
(105) NZEGGE SIDONI DIONE (2).
(106) ACHUNA SUSAN (2).
(107) ARREY MICHELLINE EBANGA (2).
(108) ETA - AWOH GILBERT NDIFON (2).
(109) NANJE BENARD MOLIKI (2).
(110) OMBUCHUM JOSHUA OMBUCHUM (2).
(111) EYONG COLLINS EYONG (2).
(112) EBWENZA EBWELLE VINEY (2).
(113) MOKUBE FERDINAND NJENIMOH (2).
(114) NDIP - TANYI LANDIS VICKER OJONG (2).
(115) SINJU JEVIS (2).
(116) LIZETTE NDUM (2).
(117) EKOBE GODWIN OTTEH (2).
(118) FON LOVELINE AZOH (2).
(119) BABA MISHU YEMBU (2).
(120) ENANGA HELEN IKOME (2).
(121) NJEIYOAKA BIGGI AKAMA AUGOR (2).
(122) ENOW CLINTON AKO (2).
(123) NGAME NGEDE BISMARC (2).
(124) ENOWATTA CYNTHIA ETENGENEG (2).
(125) AMBO CHANTAL NGOM (2).
(126) ENOW LIZZETTE WANJOH (2).
(127) NEGIE KARIN SAM (2).
(128) CHE JAWANIE MBONG (2).
(129) NGWENGO MELVIS ACHE (2).
(130) BRANDON NGASSA LENO (2).
(131) KONGNYUI TELMA YEWONG (2).
(132) LEMNYUY WIRSIY ZENABOU (2).
(133) NYIAWUNG FEDELIS LEKEAKA (2).
(134) TABE TARHIM BETRAND (2).
(135) ESONG KELVIN TIANG (2).
(136) NWABI COLLIONS MEKEH (2).
(137) NADEGE NDIEH (2).
(138) EKILI MAGDALENE ANYOH (2).
(139) BESONG CARINE ETENGENENG (2).
(140) NEMA CLARISSA (2).
(141) AGBOR KELLY KEFFIE (2).
(142) MBU KINGSLY AYUK (2).
(143) EKANGO NZETCHIE LIBERTE DECHATEAU (2).
(144) EKOKO SHARON WASE (2).
(145) LINDA ENBANGA LYONGA (2).
(146) TEKWE ARMSTRONG TAAH (2).
(147) AWU GLORY NCHUNG (2).
(148) BEZANKENG PIUS BEZANKENG (2).
(149) ATEBIT ROMARIC ANYE (2).
(150) ANGYIE PAULETTE AWEH (2).
(151) NCHACHA AARON OBEN (2).
(152) ABA PELAGY ACHA (2).
(153) SONA EPIE FELIX (2).
(154) LUM BARBARA CHE (2).
(155) TCHONGOUE TCHAPDJOU HELENE (2).
(156) AYUK LARISSA NTUI (2).
(157) NGOCHA ROLAND ASONG LEFAC (2).
(158) EJOB BENJAMIN EGBE- TEBO (2).
(159) NKONGHO DANIEL ETCHU (2).
(160) NTAH ADEELINE ANYIH (2).
(161) MESUE PELKINS KODE (2).
(162) BAFOR MARTHA NGWADEN (2).
(163) WAMBA NJUACHA BRAINA (2).
(164) BESSI ENYUA ESIKE (2).
(165) EMILIA NANYONGO NJUMBE (2).
(166) WANITA EINSTEIN TEDDY IJAMAH (2).
(167) ASONG LOVETH WAGAFACK (2).
(168) NYAM EMMACULATE TEH (2).
(169) NDIP SERAPHINE AYUKABANG (2).
(170) NGULEFEH ADELINE (2).
(171) ABI SWAZT TIBAH (2).
(172) AMIRA FOMONYUY (2).
(173) ABA VIRGINIA ANDE (2).
(174) DAVIS NFONGANG ENOW (2).
(175) EWOKO NGOWO LUCY (2).


Centre No:  11116  Government Bilingual High School Bafoussam
Regist: 313, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 313, Passed: 271, 
% Passed: 86.58, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 48
(1) NJOUKEKANG DOUNTIO SHAREF BLERIOT (25).
(2) KENNETH TIOTSOP FRANCK (25).
(3) TCHINDA DIMITRI (25).
(4) KAMGUE DEFFO MELVIN DELOR (23).
(5) DOUANLA FOTSEU MARC JONATHAN (23).
(6) MOUAFFO MEFEYA FRANCK NIVERD (23).
(7) TCHASSEM GAIN - YO ORLANE (22).
(8) KEMAJOU WANDJA JODELLE LETRICIA (22).
(9) SOB KAMDEM ALEX (22).
(10) NGUIFFO SA'A PROMETHE (21).
(11) WOUKING FANKAM INGRID ANGELE BERNADETTE (21).
(12) KWADJEU FAMI INESSE BELISE (21).
(13) WAH PRAISE SENYUY (21).
(14) TCHANA SINOU PETER KAROL (20).
(15) NGOMSEU FOTSING HERVE (20).
(16) DEYOU NGOUNOU CYRIL LANDRY (20).
(17) DJOMGOUE METSAM ATEBA CLAUDE EMMANUELLA (20).
(18) MPAMOU GERVAIS NICANO (19).
(19) MAKENGUIM ZAMBOU BRENDA (18).
(20) TEKADAM DJOPKAP TRESOR RUPHIN (17).
(21) TABOU METAGANG (17).
(22) WIRDZEREM USMAILA LANYUY (16).
(23) BILOG SAMUEL JOSEPH (16).
(24) TCHOUOMWOUO KAKEU LAURAINE (16).
(25) FONJOU TANKEU GIRESSE DELANO (15).
(26) PIEUME SIME ULRICH SILVER (15).
(27) NCHOTINZEM ALOTA BERTRAND (15).
(28) DUKANG PROSPER BANFOR (15).
(29) TSEUSSIE TOUKO GEORDAN LUBRICH (14).
(30) NGONGANG NJONKEP BECKY JOSEPHA (14).
(31) WONGIBE JEAN KHALIL NYUYKI (14).
(32) OUAMBO OUAMBO IDRISS HASSAN (13).
(33) DONFACK NGUIMFACK REINE CYBELLE (13).
(34) MBOHDIEU NGOUNOU STHAELA RUTH (13).
(35) DONFACK TSOPBENG WILFRIED (12).
(36) MEFFO SADO GRACE LETICIA (12).
(37) SIKATI MINKA KEVIN LAVOANSKY (12).
(38) CHABOU KANMOGNE ROGER LOIC (11).
(39) SOKOUDJOU TAKAMTE MARTIN (11).
(40) JIODA MOMO MARIEL ORNELA (11).
(41) NDONGMO ASHLEY DOLORES (11).
(42) MELI MEKEM ALIDA (10).
(43) MAMTO MOUAFO CYNTCHA JOVANIE (10).
(44) MAPTUE FOTSO VICTORINE GHISLAINE (10).
(45) TCHANA NGASSA VALDO (10).
(46) FANI DIEUDONNE GRENUI (10).
(47) TSE HANLY PROSPER CHIFOR (10).
(48) SIBAFO KENGNE ANNE PATRICIA (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 69
(1) MKONG NELSON NGUM (17).
(2) NANA SEUGNOU CEDRIC DYLAN (16).
(3) NDZIEMBI LAURA LONGFOR (15).
(4) ZOSSIE JEANPAUL YANNICK (15).
(5) CHIMI NJANMOU JEFFERSON (13).
(6) FOTSO KAMGA LOICK AIME (13).
(7) TSOPJOU WAMBA EMMANUELLE BRENDA (13).
(8) TITASHIPU LETICIA PECHAMA (13).
(9) AKEABEH SANDRINE TENDONGAFAC (13).
(10) FOGUE KAMDEM MARC ARTHUR (13).
(11) NKWELLE ESONG CYRIL (13).
(12) SHUDZEKA GLENN NYUYSONI (12).
(13) ZIYARATU WIYE (12).
(14) BELINDA BIH FORMBANG (12).
(15) NGONG SOLANGE NDUM (12).
(16) TIETSE EDY BELMONDO (12).
(17) FONDJO FRANCOIS NDAH (12).
(18) MOFOR SAMANTA NGWING (12).
(19) PIEGUE LELE SHELSEA STEPHANIE (12).
(20) GUIAKAM FODJO MANUELA DILYS (12).
(21) MADTHAG TCHUENDEM SIDZE LINDSEY JAELLE (12).
(22) TASHI PRAISEGOD TAYONG (11).
(23) SIKAPING TIMO WHITNEY ANGELA (11).
(24) NSEPI NGUENGANG LOIC (11).
(25) NTSANGUEU NOUDJO KEVINE (11).
(26) TCHANGOP KWAYIM ASTRIDE MICHELLE (11).
(27) TONFACK FOKOUA WILFRIED JORDAN (11).
(28) GUEBEDIANG A KEEDI ALINE PASCALE (11).
(29) BAYO BIATCHEBEU FRANCK LIONEL (11).
(30) OTCHOUANG NJIKE FABRICE (10).
(31) NGANGEH SINTHIA NGWANSI (10).
(32) VUBOH BENOIT (10).
(33) APET NICOLE ECHONG (10).
(34) NWA MERCY TAH (10).
(35) TCHANWA INGRID YOLAINE (10).
(36) FOKOM SIMO MARIE BRADELLE (10).
(37) TONFACK DONFACK FRANCK MOREL (9).
(38) FEUMBA ELDAA MAEVA (9).
(39) DJIAGNING IDRISS DYLAN (9).
(40) NGIEKUE OSCAR (9).
(41) MOLAPI PONE EDDIE ACHIL (9).
(42) MAWE TALLA BELIDA (9).
(43) MALLA TASSIMO SYNTHIA (9).
(44) NGUIGNE DOREE LAURE (9).
(45) MONDIE FOLEFACK VIRGIL VASCO (9).
(46) MICHAELLE SANGHONAG (9).
(47) NAHJELLA THEODORA (8).
(48) ZHYA YVETTE NAINDEH (8).
(49) TOUOWOU NDJOSSEU MARIELLE FLEURETTE (8).
(50) NEBO DJIKE JACKY MARINA (7).
(51) FINJAP JEMINI ANGE URIEL (7).
(52) ALBINE PHILOMENE NDIE TOPAH (7).
(53) SONKOUE NANFOUE LYLIANE SHARONE (7).
(54) DJOUFACK ARTHUR DIMITRI (7).
(55) SIMO MAGNE CANDICE LOITA (7).
(56) VERRA MAYOUDOM NJINGO (7).
(57) SINDZE MAGNE ULRICH PAMELA (7).
(58) AWASEH BERTRAND (7).
(59) TAGNE NZENSSIEU JR GIDES (7).
(60) GUIATEU KAMGAING JAMES LLEWELLYN (7).
(61) MEDIKO REBECCA NDOH (7).
(62) OBEN ETEM MARY CHRISTELLE BRANDA (7).
(63) NJEUYIM OUAMI ORLY MERVEILLE (7).
(64) TSOFAC AZE ANDERSON (7).
(65) TENING BORIS (6).
(66) KETCHA BATCHAMEN EDOXIE (6).
(67) FENAFE KENGHENGHA MERLINE DANIELLE (6).
(68) ZOFOA KIMIH ADELLA (6).
(69) DEDJOUONG KONGNE ROLLINS MELVIN (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 100
(1) DADJEU ASSONFACK LAURELLE (13).
(2) TSOPMO TSAGUE ARISTIDE (12).
(3) MOTIE KOAGNE FRIDE DANIELLE (12).
(4) TCHEUTCHOUA FOTSING LAETITIA ISABELLA (11).
(5) FANCHE YNES MARCELLE (11).
(6) YINGA NZEPANG ERINA (11).
(7) FON MARK MBAH (11).
(8) TAHAFO GAVE DARRYLE TIFFANY (11).
(9) TCHOMTSEU KAM ELSA LUCRECE (11).
(10) AJAHOUMG CARINE (10).
(11) FEULEFACK TSOPBENG KEVAIN (10).
(12) ALLIEHKEZIH DIVINE WISDOM (10).
(13) NDASSA ZANGUIM AICHA (10).
(14) TCHOUANFE FEZE BORIS (10).
(15) FOTIE CYRILLE EMMANUEL (10).
(16) NOUBISSI TCHOUAMDJOU ULRICH JORDAN (9).
(17) MEWOUO ANNISSA SOLAIL (9).
(18) ASONTSA AMANDA MARIANE (9).
(19) LONTSIE FETIO FIRMIN (9).
(20) NDI BRILLIANT NGWANG (9).
(21) OWINGO BERENICE KIENG (9).
(22) KATLA HENRY WILLIAM (9).
(23) TCHOKOBE NOUKETCHASSI ALEX ROLAND (9).
(24) BAYERE HEMAN AKENZI (9).
(25) MOMO FOUODJI LORELLE PRECILLA (9).
(26) GOUOYOU CHEDJOU ANELIE (8).
(27) TSENANG YOUONANG ARMEL CEDRIC (8).
(28) FOMBU FRIBOT FRANKA (8).
(29) DEMFAND KAMGO BRENDA OMMELA (8).
(30) MADJOUMO TAKOU EPIPHANIE SORELLE (8).
(31) TARLA BLANDINE LAYNYN (8).
(32) JAMAN MAC ELIOT NJEI (8).
(33) NDJOMGOUE PIERRE (8).
(34) MOCTO SIDZE SIMON PIERRE (8).
(35) CHIA CORNELIA MODU (8).
(36) FONTA ALBERT NGUWOH JR (8).
(37) MEUWA DYEMEHE MARINA IVANELA (8).
(38) YUFENYUY SANDRINE LAURE BERI (8).
(39) RIDWAN OUSMANU KANLANYUY (8).
(40) TANYU VEMA MUJIP (8).
(41) KAFACK TABONZO CALORINE - FLORA (7).
(42) TCHOUAMO JUNIOR IVAN (7).
(43) NOUBO MOMO DONATO BOLIVAR (7).
(44) BIANJI BONSI NELLY ROSE (7).
(45) YUENAP KIEREGAM FERDINAND (7).
(46) BONGKIMAI NDZELEN PROSPER (7).
(47) MONDJO KAMDEM CARELLE STEPHANIE (7).
(48) BEBOCK KIBOUE ZELATEUR (7).
(49) KUISSI KAMGANG ULRICH HORPHE (7).
(50) TALLA KENGNE STEVE GILDAS (7).
(51) FOFACK DJIFACK PIAGET MANUELLA (7).
(52) TINDO DJUIKEM GARGARINE (7).
(53) MAMBO ENDURANCE ALANGEH (7).
(54) NGONG RENE FANG (7).
(55) MOGAING FOTSEU DARYELLE (7).
(56) TESSAH MOUAFO AUDE PAULE (7).
(57) YASHAOU BELLO (7).
(58) ABONGKENYUH GLYNN (7).
(59) NORA WIRYENKFEA (7).
(60) TCHIEPI DOUBISSIE AMEDEE (7).
(61) TSOMBOU KENFACK DANIEL (7).
(62) DJOUM BOKOP LEA ALIDA (6).
(63) MEFOGUIENG POSSI KARELLE (6).
(64) FOCKA CYNTHIA INGRID (6).
(65) KENGNE KAMELA FELICIEN (6).
(66) MICHE NGOUOMEDJE BRINDA (6).
(67) MAKOUDJOU KENNE OCEANE (6).
(68) SIMO TADJUIDJE GEORGES DUAMELLE (6).
(69) FOKWA FOTSO STEVE (6).
(70) LELE ARIANE NOGHEU (6).
(71) ENO COLLETTE MANYO (6).
(72) NFOR CELDER NDFUNI (6).
(73) TCHANGA WESSIZE FRANKLIN GAUTIER (6).
(74) CHIA IDENNE NYO (6).
(75) MANDOH SILATCHOM YVAN ARMEL (5).
(76) TATSINGOUM MBONTANG WILFRIED MARTIAL (5).
(77) NGANMENI SILATCHOM ISNEL BRIGTH (5).
(78) MOYO KUATE YOLANDE BRICE (5).
(79) ASSONFACK TCHINDA ALEX WILFRIED (5).
(80) ATCHICK NGANSO BENI (5).
(81) HAMADU MAMAM (5).
(82) MASSOM KOM RAINA DAVID ANAELLE (5).
(83) GONTEB BIDIAS MANUELA BRUNA (5).
(84) ABDOUL RAHIM MOHAMED (5).
(85) MAKOUTSING TALLA DANY LARISSA (5).
(86) DAMBA ROGER KADAFI (4).
(87) TUAYO NODEM LARISSA (4).
(88) MANDOU KPOUMIE OUMMOU JEMILLA (4).
(89) NKEANGMETIA NOUALA (4).
(90) NFOR LYNE NKFUNIJI (4).
(91) CHOREY KINYUY PARACLEATER (4).
(92) ASANGA BLANDINE ENIH (4).
(93) SIMO BEMMO CYRIELLE PATRICIA (4).
(94) KOUAM TCHOUNDI SOPHONIE VIRGILE (4).
(95) NDOKO NDAMSAH SYLVANO (3).
(96) BATE EPEY JUNIOR (3).
(97) EYONG PHILOMENE FLORA PATIENCE (3).
(98) TEKEM FEZE FELIX AUGUSTE (3).
(99) TUETEU MBOU CECILE (3).
(100) MBATOGNA ESTELLINE GLADYS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 54
(1) TCHINDA DOUNTIO ROUSSEL ARNAUD (7).
(2) NGITTE EBOLO PHILL ARMSTRONG (7).
(3) NGONG FOSSTENE FUCHI (6).
(4) NKWAWIR THIERRY - EUGENE LIMNYUY (6).
(5) ELONGE MEZUANDEM FRANCK (6).
(6) NGALEU NSIANTOU FELICIA GENNIE BALBINE (6).
(7) DJAMBONG KAMDOM KEVINE VANESSA (6).
(8) NKALE ROMAIN AYIMBOBIH (5).
(9) TSAFOUET ZEBATIO IDRICE (5).
(10) FONDZEFE CHARLES FONDZELIH (5).
(11) WOGUIA FEUSSI MICHELLE AUDREE (5).
(12) NOUSSI WOUAFO AICHATOU (5).
(13) SHEI LAURA DZITAR (5).
(14) DJUISSI NOUME VALDORINE AUKOCHT (5).
(15) MBEKOU KAMELA LANDRY DUMOND (5).
(16) NJANYOU YATCHA BRICE (5).
(17) TSANG LINDA NAPI (5).
(18) FOTIE MEMBOU JEAN GUALBERT (4).
(19) NTEMTSA TSAKENG JOSPIN (4).
(20) FEZEU TCHOUBIEN ELIE (4).
(21) NGAMALEU D'AQUIN VICTORIEN (4).
(22) TCHOKONTE PATRICK STEPHANE (4).
(23) TSOALA KEUNANG BENEDICTE (4).
(24) NGANDJUI TCHAKO FRANCOIS (4).
(25) TSAKEM DEMANOU LEVIS (4).
(26) TANKASONG MACZIMILIEN ANGEDIA (4).
(27) NYANDO PRINCE NCHEMIAH BASALI NGOLO (4).
(28) TSOBGNY METAGO STELLA CAREL (4).
(29) GNOMBOUOWO HUIEMBO VICTOIRE (4).
(30) ENOWMBI KELLY MBIANYOR (3).
(31) NCHITU ELSIE MASINA (3).
(32) KEPSEU YEPMO FILS GILBERT MAGLOIRE (3).
(33) ATEMAFAC BENARD (3).
(34) ZAOKANG DICKSON YIMNAI (3).
(35) MBOU TALA MARIKA DJAMILA (3).
(36) FONGANG KANKEU DANY AURIOL (3).
(37) MADE YOMBA LYNDA SOREL (3).
(38) KAM KAMGAING DANY BOREL (3).
(39) NGANMOE TCHOMNOU BRICE (3).
(40) ENO HELMIN NKONGHO (3).
(41) ZAMWOU NGANKAM EUNICE ABIGAELLE (3).
(42) DOM BERNICE SIEH (3).
(43) SHEN LAURA (3).
(44) MODOM DE TAMNO WILLIE RAISSA (3).
(45) EMMANUELLE ALINE OUAFO SOB DE OUAFO (3).
(46) FOGHAB NELSON TEDONGO (3).
(47) DUERANG CHI NDAMUKONG (3).
(48) NANA NANA HUBERT CYRILLE (2).
(49) NUMBUMMA KEVY NDANJO (2).
(50) EMMANUELLA NGWAFU (2).
(51) NGAIBE ELVIS AFONI (2).
(52) TCHENGANG DJANJA KEVIN GAUTIER (2).
(53) MBEGHE BERNADETTE MBEGHE (2).
(54) PENKA TEMAWE CHRISTOPHINE (2).


Centre No:  11120  Christ The King Comp. High School Fundong
Regist: 7, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 7, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 42.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) YUH ESTHEL CHEAH (8).
(2) TUBUOH GILIENE NASUH (5).
(3) TIMTI VERA NJANG (4).


Centre No:  11121  Starlight College Nkwen
Regist: 29, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 24, 
% Passed: 82.76, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) TOUSSI TCHUMELA ERIC CABREL (14).
(2) CHESI DESMOND SUH (13).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) AWACHWI CYNTHIA (13).
(2) AMBE ALDRIN (10).
(3) MUYUKA DESTINY AKEMCHE (8).
(4) NJERIM BONNWIE SHAKINA (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 15
(1) ATIABET RUTH UFUFIEH (9).
(2) RICKA AWOH NTEMBI (8).
(3) FORCHOP VITALIS NJIFAC (8).
(4) ASHEI MBAH RHODA (8).
(5) FUCHI CATHERINE KUOH (7).
(6) KEVEN KPWE CHE (7).
(7) AWINOH FINIGAN FRANKLINE (6).
(8) NDE EMMANUELA LUM (5).
(9) MBAKE REGINEL EFETI (5).
(10) EDITH EKOMBE ITOE (4).
(11) BUMA EDMOND SAMA (4).
(12) AKUMBOM FEDELIS ASOHDOH (4).
(13) BANG SYVERINE MBONG (4).
(14) NDI SENGE BERTTILLA (3).
(15) TAWE ANTHONY NGAMALE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) AMEH JOYS FRU FIN-RARZEL (4).
(2) ASANJI HUMPHREY NJI (2).
(3) NDIFUO AKWO DERICK (2).


Centre No:  11122  Progressive Comprehensive High School Bamenda
Regist: 536, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 536, Passed: 397, 
% Passed: 74.07, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) FODJE JOEL DOBDINGA (17).
(2) JOUBESSI BENONI TALA (14).
(3) OROCK MAC-ZIDANE NTUI (14).
(4) NSANGOU RUDOLF NJUMAMVUE (13).
(5) MULUH SMITH NDOH (12).
(6) NKIAN GILLIAN (12).
(7) APANG SYLVIAN LAJAH (12).
(8) NJOKO DESMOLINE NYONGBOB (9).
(9) NGOH RONALDO ACHA (9).
(10) FOE BINDZI GORGON GABIN (8).
(11) TONFACK FOLEFACK KEVIN (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 92
(1) PECHIA TYSON CHIAMEH (18).
(2) DABA DERICK TABI (15).
(3) MNKONG DESMOND KWEI (14).
(4) KIMENG CATHERINE BI (14).
(5) MBAEKWE BRUNO CHIDIEBERE (13).
(6) SUI SIDONE NAFISATU (13).
(7) MANLIH RITA TAMFU (12).
(8) SHIRI FATIMA FORSUH (12).
(9) SHEY BRENDA BILANYU (12).
(10) LEYMBI VIGILANT MBACHI (12).
(11) GANA YOUTH-JUNIOR NYALLA NDIFOR (12).
(12) TAMI EDWIN NDE (12).
(13) NGWAI LINDA YIEKU (11).
(14) NGUIFO CHANTAL (11).
(15) ACHOU SYNTHIA ZELIO (11).
(16) KAH CHRISTIAN KUM (11).
(17) IYOTA NOREGA MENYE (11).
(18) NDAH KELLY NGEGHA (11).
(19) ALFRED COLLINS AYAMBA (10).
(20) AGWE GLORY AKWENJOH (10).
(21) KAMGUE DJADIE MONIQUE (10).
(22) ENJEK VENNESSA NJECK (10).
(23) ACHOITEG MIRANDA ENGOH (10).
(24) YONTA TCHOFFO TIWA GIRESSE (10).
(25) ENOW ANGELINA MA-MBENG (10).
(26) FONDAP MVEPOWOUO RUTH CATHIA (10).
(27) EKOAJEI EUDES ACHURANJOH (10).
(28) NEBA JEROME AMBE (9).
(29) TEBID BORIS ETOAGO (9).
(30) AZAH MERCY CHE (9).
(31) NJOYA GRACE (9).
(32) DIVINE DINNI NGOE MOKUBE (9).
(33) NGWA MINISA NGUM (9).
(34) ALANGEH JOSEPH NDAH (9).
(35) WANTO LIZETTE JOKEM (9).
(36) NGAH SYLVIE JUNJI (9).
(37) TEBO KLUIVERT TEBO (9).
(38) AFABU LIZETTE EKWAIYA (9).
(39) KONGNYUY FRIDA BONGNAVTI (9).
(40) MAFFO STEPHANIE (9).
(41) KEBUH SANDRINE KEBUH (9).
(42) MBUNTUM DERRICK WANKI (8).
(43) PENN RUTH AKULONG (8).
(44) SIMON KILLY (8).
(45) MELACHIMENE TEDONGMO CEDRIC (8).
(46) BEMEHILE BEBINE AUGUSTE ARMAND (8).
(47) NJI MILTON AWAMBENG (8).
(48) ATEH DECLAN FUNGOIN (8).
(49) ABONGWA PROMISE MAFOR (8).
(50) NKWA PAULVINE UNOH (8).
(51) NGALAME MICHEAL NTOKO (8).
(52) FUH BRANDON ATANGA (8).
(53) KONGNYUI VANESSA DINKA (8).
(54) KEMOE LEENA YOUBI (8).
(55) NGOWO MBENDE CATHERINE (7).
(56) CHAM GERARD FANG (7).
(57) TELMAR FRINWIE (7).
(58) MUNGANG MELANIE YIANUMU (7).
(59) NYIMEH FABRICE NKWONWOU (7).
(60) MBAH BRINSLEY MUYAH (7).
(61) ATANGA CINDY SIRRI-ABIENWI (7).
(62) TSEMENWEH ELVIS (7).
(63) SIH MELANIE GEAH (7).
(64) CHEAZE KWENTY LARRY (7).
(65) NDE MAUREEN MANKA'A (6).
(66) LANYUY MBEWCHE MARY MAGDALENE (6).
(67) NGUFOR DARLINE SHIRI (6).
(68) NGUTEMENCHE GEORGE FORCHE (6).
(69) ASOBOTIA STENISLA AMAMBO (6).
(70) LAISINLA CLOTILD SINDZENSAI (6).
(71) SWIRRI VALERY FOMBUH (6).
(72) MARY BIH-NJEULEFACK CHE (6).
(73) JOHN LESLY TATA (6).
(74) NCHAM EDNA MAI (6).
(75) BERVELY-KATE QUALLA FEH (6).
(76) TITA GLEENICE MBORNIA (6).
(77) THIERRY TEFON MULUH (5).
(78) TCHIO DJUIKEM DANIE (5).
(79) MEGUIM AWOUMFO ARIANE (5).
(80) OKPENE DOREEN (5).
(81) MIDRET APONG (5).
(82) TEUMENA MAMIAFO CHRISTY JINELLE (5).
(83) ABIT BECKLINE TAMFU (5).
(84) NJI LETISIA BERINUYU DZERLA (5).
(85) FEHBENG NIKELST LUMAH (5).
(86) YAMJONG CARLOS KAJOH (5).
(87) LACPA NGNOUPAYE HERMINE KELLY (4).
(88) TANWIE KERRY LEMWIE (4).
(89) BANYONG JANET MANKAH (4).
(90) ASAMBI KIZITA ANCHI (4).
(91) AYANG NADESH AMBEI (4).
(92) NJONG SYNDRILA BONJE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 155
(1) PRINCE EBANG ANSLEM DIOH (12).
(2) LESLY CHUFUAN GAH (10).
(3) NSHOM JULIUS MEKANE (10).
(4) NJEI KEVIN TEH (10).
(5) YEMBE DEVON TAMUH (10).
(6) FUH GRACE LUM (10).
(7) YISAH KELVIN CHIA (10).
(8) NDONWI BENJAMIN MUNIMANG (10).
(9) VERA EGHEM MUA (9).
(10) AYUHNWI ROCK-HANDS SUH (9).
(11) CHENYI STEPHANNY GUEMOH (9).
(12) TERRENCE MENANG (8).
(13) NGONG DESMOND CHIAMBENG (8).
(14) NDEH DILAN NDIFOR (8).
(15) AXELLE LAURIANNE AMBO FONYAM (8).
(16) NJI EVETTE SUH (8).
(17) EBOT PETER OJONG (8).
(18) FORWANG LISETTE NKENGBEZA (8).
(19) NKOMBOH GIZERA TIAFACK (8).
(20) AMAHMBOH CECILIA NCHINDA (8).
(21) MARION KUKO (8).
(22) DZE MARIUS TRESSOR MUA (7).
(23) MANKA EMMANUELA KELLY (7).
(24) TANZONG MAYEKA CLIVE TAYI (7).
(25) AKUM FAUSTON TIKUM (7).
(26) NKONGHO SAMIRA-BATHSHEBA AGBOR (7).
(27) ANYE ROGERNOUGH FRU (7).
(28) NGEKWI EUNICE (7).
(29) FOBUZIE FRANCIS CHE (7).
(30) KONGNYUI BELTINE KFUKFU (7).
(31) MESODE MAGDALENE NTOKO (7).
(32) FUNWIE HARISON (7).
(33) NGIMNDOH MANETTE ZANQUE (7).
(34) MAINSAH NGUEKAM CHRISTY LAVOISIER (7).
(35) MBAH NADESH ANIM (7).
(36) MESUMBE COLLINS EWANE (7).
(37) TAKU KENNEDY TAMBU (7).
(38) WIRBA BLAISE TANGKA (7).
(39) TAMBI JOHANES AGBOR (7).
(40) TABOD JOYCE TANGWA (7).
(41) NCHIA BERTRAND KUM (7).
(42) NDUM EUGENEL FEANY CHUKWUNYERE (7).
(43) ANUBEBE LORTINE ASAH (7).
(44) MBA SYLVIA ANIM (6).
(45) ASSAMBA ESTHER AGASFERRE (6).
(46) NGWE CONFIDENCE (6).
(47) NKEMZEMOH SHERIFF MBONGEWEH (6).
(48) MANGET AKOM KELVIN AKOM (6).
(49) NDJEUDIANG TCHAPDA REINE SONIA (6).
(50) KIMBI MAUREEN KUMI (6).
(51) PUOUMEGNE KENNEDY KWAM (6).
(52) ASSAMBA JIPBE GRACE OLIVE (6).
(53) DOUNMENE SONKEN VANELLE (6).
(54) NCHANGUL SALAH PRIDE CORLINES (6).
(55) KOLEM STELLA NJUNGWEI (6).
(56) BIH SANDRA NCHE (6).
(57) TEYIM CLITON TENENG (6).
(58) PATU RABIU (6).
(59) AWAZI AMITABH AWAZI (6).
(60) BIH GODMERCY (6).
(61) ABIYA REX AGRIE (6).
(62) TATA NOELLA MBURLI (6).
(63) MIH PROSPER DZE (6).
(64) BIMNENUI SANDRINE (6).
(65) CHU GLYNISE WAI (6).
(66) AWAH CLINTON NJI (6).
(67) BAH VIGENA ACHICK (6).
(68) JANESE ASSOUH AWAY (6).
(69) LEUSSA GIRESE JUNIOR (6).
(70) MOTOKO FERNANDEZ EKUNNA (5).
(71) NGANKO TATFETH GASPARY LE ROI (5).
(72) MANGWI MIRIAM (5).
(73) NDI MAVOSON TEBECK (5).
(74) FAI EMELDA MUBAH (5).
(75) NKWAIN JOSPIN NDIM (5).
(76) RASHIDATOU NSOH TITA SAMA (5).
(77) NDABAH ABERTINE NAYOH (5).
(78) TOUAHLAH AGNES NDOPING (5).
(79) MBONI LINUS NCHO (5).
(80) ACHU COLLINS SUH (5).
(81) FUNIBAH ERIC CHE (5).
(82) LEYNYUY JOEL SHIYBAM (5).
(83) NTANG LAURENTINE NTENG (5).
(84) EGBE EMMANUEL AGBOR (5).
(85) FOLA BERTILLA (5).
(86) NGEH-MANGWE EVET AKOLONG (5).
(87) MANKAH LARISSA MBATOH (5).
(88) AWAH BILLETTE NJI (5).
(89) MOH KIEMINYI KESHIA (5).
(90) CHI ELVIS NDE (5).
(91) HONSI MBITOUTOU ARISTIDE (5).
(92) NGUM CHE STEPHANIE (5).
(93) NGU BEATRICE ATEH (5).
(94) SUIKA FAITH SHALANYUY (5).
(95) BIH NADINE DOUANLA (5).
(96) AZEFACK SONITA FOMBASOH (5).
(97) TIAPO RAPH LENIN (5).
(98) BUMA ABANKE NELLY NYOH (5).
(99) YEM ADAMOU MIKE CARREL (4).
(100) KONWUNAFINE ELVIS NWUNASUNGAZIH (4).
(101) PIENKIG CARINE NUFOR (4).
(102) AFUH VENESA AZAH (4).
(103) NDIKUM CYNTHIA MATA (4).
(104) LUM NICOLINE CHE (4).
(105) YEBBA PROSPER BAMBOT (4).
(106) MESUMBE KELVIN NDOBE (4).
(107) CHE ANGELA BIH (4).
(108) NJAH CLAUDETTE AWEH (4).
(109) TATAH DZEKAMELIV EMERENCIA (4).
(110) ATANGA SHARON KENG (4).
(111) ENOW DERRICK BISONG (4).
(112) AYO DAISY OWI (4).
(113) TAMUFOR CELINE KENG (4).
(114) VICTOR CHIANO YOUNGHA (4).
(115) HARUNA HASSAN (4).
(116) TATAW NTARIBO ASHUKEM (4).
(117) FEH PRECIOUS (4).
(118) CYNTHIA YAPONG SIMBO (4).
(119) ESTHER KEHSIGA TANYI (4).
(120) BEI STAFARNI ANYERE (4).
(121) MAMBO CLAUTHIL ZAMA (4).
(122) SHARILA LIZETTE SHALANYUY (4).
(123) TAYONG ROBORTSON TENDEH (4).
(124) TEKUH ARMAYA TEKUH (4).
(125) NDI SYNTHIA ANGUM (4).
(126) ACHE KITZIA GAM (4).
(127) TEKE LINUS ATANDUM (4).
(128) CHANTAL MOUKIA (4).
(129) KABI MORINE NJIKI (4).
(130) FOTSO TCHIO LOIC BRANDON (4).
(131) NGEMASONG ROSEBELINE (4).
(132) NGWENYI LINDA PEMIAH (4).
(133) KANJO MARCEL NKEH (4).
(134) KWENDE ANICETTE AFOR (4).
(135) OROCK VANESCIA AYUK (4).
(136) DOH NEWTON ANON (4).
(137) AYUK MARIE NOELA ASHU (4).
(138) TCHONG DJOMO VANESSA MEH (4).
(139) TANUE MALVIS NCHAH (4).
(140) WARA NEH ROUSSEL (4).
(141) AKWA VANESSA (3).
(142) MOKOM CELESTINE NGWE (3).
(143) NJUIKA KANA DALYNE (3).
(144) PONG VANESSIA NDAIN (3).
(145) ACHOMBA RUTH DINYUY (3).
(146) MUNYAP MISPERINE (3).
(147) AMBAM TUMENTA FRANKLINE (3).
(148) TAMA SHANTAL NAMGOH (3).
(149) AZAPMOH CYNTHIA DJOUSSE (3).
(150) NDANGOH STEPHANIE FAN (3).
(151) MINDAKO CARINE ARIYAH (3).
(152) MUFUA VOLUNTERS NAYAH (3).
(153) FORTEH KINGSLY ATENGONG (3).
(154) YAOUDOU SYLVIA FUNGWE (3).
(155) AKUM ZEALA ENGOZOH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 139
(1) CHO NOEL AKERE (7).
(2) MONTY ONGBWA DANIEL ANICET (6).
(3) SWIRRI STEPHANIE NJI (6).
(4) SHU ELIENE BIH (6).
(5) NJILAH RELINDIS LENGTENG (6).
(6) NKUIMOPOUSSI TOUKAM LARISSA (6).
(7) NDI EMMANUEL FONGANG (6).
(8) BRENDALINE SULIY (5).
(9) OBEN AGNES EYERE (5).
(10) EMBI LUZIAN NYOH (5).
(11) THE ROCK BRATT (5).
(12) EBEN STEPHANIE (5).
(13) MANKA'A CHRISTABEL (5).
(14) DAKWUA BETILA KAHBINSEH (5).
(15) ABDUKARIMU HAH-WA-UH (5).
(16) KINJOH NADESH EBOH (5).
(17) TIADEU KAKSSEU REGINE CHRISTELLE (5).
(18) TEGI BERLINSWILL NJOUSSE (5).
(19) ANDIEH CORNELIUS NONG (5).
(20) NKAIN CAROLINE ZAKISAMARA (5).
(21) BEMANI RICHARD (5).
(22) TIAMOH SIMPLICE NTELLA (5).
(23) YOH SANDRINE NDUM (4).
(24) SAMA CLINTON FEH (4).
(25) MBUH FRANKLINE NJI (4).
(26) TSI JULIUS NDEFRU (4).
(27) MULUKOH DERICK PENN (4).
(28) KARL TAYONG NGANG (4).
(29) NGENYA PETER BENA (4).
(30) ANYE EMMANUELA NCHANG (4).
(31) WANKO NGOUPEYOU ESAIE (4).
(32) NDIKUM LOVERT ASAAH (4).
(33) MBIANYOH ENOWNYOH JOELLE (4).
(34) NUMFOR KENNETH SHU (4).
(35) BESSONG BLESSING BESSEM (4).
(36) AWUDU LARISSA MBONG (4).
(37) FORKWAH DEZEREI EGBE (4).
(38) NGEYEN VICTORY YINKFU (4).
(39) NEMBO HARIETTE CHAMA (4).
(40) TITU DILAND AFUH (4).
(41) SIDONIE MANYI AGBORTOKO (4).
(42) NGOH DORIANE AAMAHBOH (4).
(43) ACHA SALOME NAYAH (4).
(44) ACHANG MARIE-NOEL NKOMITT (4).
(45) AFANYU BLAISE AFANYU (4).
(46) PLANTINE SAKYOH DUYAH (4).
(47) SIRRI FRU (4).
(48) NGUH KIZITO EWOH (4).
(49) TANDONGFOR CHRISTIANTUS NDUNGATE (4).
(50) NGWA NUMFOR OLIVE (4).
(51) ENOH MELVIN EYIN (3).
(52) KIGHE SEDRICK NYUIKE (3).
(53) NDASI VANESSA BOLA (3).
(54) MBUH VON-CLOVIS ANCHIE (3).
(55) SHAUBU SALIFU WAZIRI (3).
(56) KIEN NADESH (3).
(57) DZELAMONYUY RAWLINGS NSOYORI (3).
(58) POTEH SHEENA ANU (3).
(59) MBENJI SHARON NJWENG (3).
(60) AZOH MUNOH (3).
(61) ACHU VALERIE TIFUH (3).
(62) CHE BELVIS CHOFOR (3).
(63) NDUACHAT ERNESTINE DUYAH (3).
(64) NSOH VANESA BIH (3).
(65) KELVIN GLYNN MENGIE ABANG (3).
(66) NTAH SYNTHIA ANONG (3).
(67) AZOH HERMANN NGWA (3).
(68) AJEAKWA EVELINE AMBANGUKO (3).
(69) ZONFACK NADINE (3).
(70) SUCCESS CHUKWUDI (3).
(71) LUKONG EMMANUELLA BONGSISI (3).
(72) AKOM CLARINE ATUH (3).
(73) AYE VANESSA KIMBI (3).
(74) KAMSAP ROMANIC FOBASSO (3).
(75) ANONG SAPALINE ECLIH (3).
(76) KUNE CATHERINE SIRRI (3).
(77) NDONGMO NGUILONG ESTHER (3).
(78) EBOT MIRIAM MBENG (3).
(79) ROBERT BELDAMIN FORBAH (3).
(80) MANKA'A COURAGE NANGA (3).
(81) TEBO LEONEL TEBO (3).
(82) YIKII RAISSA KEBOYEN (3).
(83) ACHECK IRENE TANGNE (3).
(84) ANYE NOELA NANGA (3).
(85) KUMA ANATUS NCHAM (3).
(86) PONGWE BLAISE NOWAH (3).
(87) LEKEALEM MARCELUS (3).
(88) NJIWU SULEMAN NKAIMEU (2).
(89) FINJI OLIVIA CHIH (2).
(90) MBORONG TELMA JAVNYUY (2).
(91) SUSANNIE AKIRI (2).
(92) LOVELYN WIBAM NGWANG (2).
(93) FRIDA ARREY NGONTO TAKUNCHUNG (2).
(94) AKO RENE ASEH (2).
(95) GILLETTE NGUM (2).
(96) NTUNGWE JERRY SUMELONG (2).
(97) TELCY LUM GEH (2).
(98) ACHICK SHINA ZUH (2).
(99) MABEYONGA BERENICE FOKONG (2).
(100) BIKI BLESSING YAI (2).
(101) MUMAH VERA NGWAFU (2).
(102) NGEH HENRY YUH (2).
(103) FRI YVONNE FORSUH (2).
(104) NTAH JUDE ADAM (2).
(105) EWANG GIDEON NKWELLE (2).
(106) HADIZA OUSSENIE (2).
(107) NGWINCHI CHELSEA APONGWU (2).
(108) KENNETH KEVIN NGIRI JUNIOR (2).
(109) IHIMBRU ANTHONY ICHU (2).
(110) ASSAH OLIVIA NENJI (2).
(111) ALRETE MULIZIER NGU (2).
(112) AWA MULUH MENGIE (2).
(113) AKEM ROSHAN FRU (2).
(114) TENING SHERON NJIGANG (2).
(115) AZUHNISHI BLANCH LUM (2).
(116) KIAMBOM NAAEDESUA BORKETE (2).
(117) MASSANGO DIVINE NDINGI (2).
(118) NJOBIN BERTRAND BANYUY (2).
(119) MANGA SANDRA KENG (2).
(120) NFUAGAH BLAISE FUNDOH (2).
(121) KIMBI MELANIE MBONGHANDUM (2).
(122) AISHATU SALLAW DAN-PULLO (2).
(123) TANTOH MUNDI CHRISTELLE (2).
(124) WUNG PRIMUS MEH (2).
(125) YAYA HARO (2).
(126) FOBAH LEWIS NJOTU (2).
(127) BACHE JEROM KANYIMI (2).
(128) NGOH BLAISE SAAH (2).
(129) NYABEUYEN MARIETTE (2).
(130) MONICA ATEH CHE (2).
(131) NGWA NICOLINE NGUM (2).
(132) FOLLAH MAGDALINE NANZE (2).
(133) NKENFACK FOLEFACK KELLY (2).
(134) NDADJEU TSARE FOPA LESLIE (2).
(135) GO-AH BERRY KUKWA (2).
(136) FRI QUENOSTINE CHI (2).
(137) ALOBWEDE MECHANE SILKY (2).
(138) NJI BERNIS NGUM (2).
(139) NDUM MERCY ENGONWEI (2).


Centre No:  11125  Government High School Fontem
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NJILEFAC CLINTON EBESOH (14).
(2) CHAMOH MACUSTINE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) AMINDEH SOLOMOND (6).
(2) ACHANKENG ATABONG (5).
(3) ATEHAWONG SIDONE (4).
(4) AKATEH MARANTA DEFANG (4).
(5) NUITCHEU WELEDJI GAITAN JUNIOR (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) NGOHNKEM RICHARD-DO DENAGE (2).
(2) ASONGAFAC CHRISTINA (2).
(3) NDELOH JUDE CHELEFAC (2).
(4) ALEKEAMIN MARGARET ALEMJI (2).


Centre No:  11126  Christ The King College Tiko
Regist: 48, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 48, Passed: 46, 
% Passed: 95.83, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NDE CHE LUCIEN NGWA (18).
(2) BIODENCE NASALI MANCHO (17).
(3) TANYI TIKU JIM ARREY MBUNTA (17).
(4) MENGOT GEORGE KETCHEN (11).
(5) NDIKUM CHEBOH (10).
(6) AHONE SABINA EBONG (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) DEUKO POLLA LAURELLE SERENA (13).
(2) NJANKOUO MBOUEMBOUE LIONEL BRANI (13).
(3) NYINYA VALERY NGALLE (12).
(4) DENZEL EFON MELAH (11).
(5) FLORENCE NGOWO IKOME (10).
(6) KAH ANDRESS NSAI (9).
(7) MARCEL EWONGWA AYONG (9).
(8) EBONG-KOGGE SYDONI EBUDE (8).
(9) MBEING FORGWEI JR (8).
(10) BRANDON YOUMBI MEANCHOP (8).
(11) TEZE EMELDINE ANZEM (7).
(12) TCHOUASSI TCHATONG PRINCE NELSON (7).
(13) ISAAC NDIVE ENDELEY (7).
(14) ATIKU MERIT BAKUME (6).
(15) CHE CEDRIC (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) DINA DEUKAM ULRICHA DIANE (11).
(2) BENARD ACHUNCHE NDIFOR (11).
(3) NJOKU ANAHBELL ESONGANYI (10).
(4) FOTSO SELAMBI SINTHIA JORDANE (10).
(5) FOKWA NKENMAYI JUDE (9).
(6) ALEMKIA LEKE CHRIS (8).
(7) BAMU SANDRAL BINUE (7).
(8) TEDONGUE ALVINE DIANE (7).
(9) KAWEO KUE SAMANTHA ANGELE (6).
(10) ZANGUE TSAGUE ADELAIDE RUTH (6).
(11) MONIKIEL BLANDINE DANIELLE (6).
(12) JANE NDIDI OKONKWO (6).
(13) ESONA CARREL BOITOR (5).
(14) BUTA DIEUDONNE BUTA (5).
(15) IMMACULATA IJEOMA OPARA (4).
(16) TUMENTA ARNAUD NCHOUNWIA (4).
(17) FORGWEI WANGO WABUA (4).
(18) ELIVE NDUMBE ELIZABETH EPOSI (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) ZEUMO ANNAISA PAOLA (6).
(2) MBOLOH BILLA GAELLE ORNELLA (5).
(3) STACIA BILIKHA (4).
(4) TCHEUMENI CARLINE DANIELLE (4).
(5) EMILIENE WASE NJEMO MOFA (3).
(6) LIMUNGA ROSELINE MONANGAI (2).
(7) DIKAM VERONIQUE (2).


Centre No:  11128  Modern Comprehensive High School Kombone
Regist: 29, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 18, 
% Passed: 62.07, Sanctioned: 6
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) MOKUBE MARTHA IYE (15).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NTOUBOU AMINETOU (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) MOTOKO NERISA JUNGELE (8).
(2) ANANGAFAC ODILIA JOY (6).
(3) EDOH BLESSING EMERY (5).
(4) ABIA BIBIANA ANWI (5).
(5) NJEMTEUJOUGH MICHAEL MBILE (4).
(6) SONG ALAIN NDAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) CHIMEZIE DERICK (3).
(2) OBANG AUSTIN TACHU (2).
(3) MMAFIONG EYO AQUILA (2).
(4) NANGAH MARION BALINGI (2).
(5) TEKE BELUSHI MOKOM (2).
(6) LENYA JOSEPH SAKWE (2).
(7) CHUMINUH CLIFFORD NGIENEPACK (2).
(8) ESOMBA STEPHANIE (2).
(9) NGANG ODETTE NYOH (2).
(10) SAPNGUM SYLVIA TALSA (2).


Centre No:  11130  Government High School Nwa
Regist: 61, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 61, Passed: 40, 
% Passed: 65.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NDUKONG GODFRED YUWE (10).
(2) NJOKWI DEODONNE NJONGONG (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) CLINTON YAMSELAK DANG (12).
(2) GIYOH TERENCE BONGAM (12).
(3) WEBNJOH JOE NZANWI (11).
(4) DJERE FIDELIS CHAFOR (9).
(5) NWUKEN FEDELIS KAJOH (8).
(6) KAWUH KEVIN NWIYOH (8).
(7) MASSA JOB BIBI (7).
(8) GELAM VERALD KIREH (6).
(9) BUBA SOLANGE NWIYOH (6).
(10) BUINJOH LAWRENCE TALAK (6).
(11) BUMTU ALPHONSE GEMNDA (6).
(12) NUKWU EUGENE BOBUIN (6).
(13) TAKU ALBERT YUNWI (5).
(14) BAMUH GHAMUH WILSON (5).
(15) JATOR QUINTA KWASENWI (5).
(16) TANWI GRATEFUL BUINRAN (5).
(17) PELLAGIE CONTEM RIFOR (5).
(18) GHAMU JULIET NGWAFES (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) ADAMU SHOBU (6).
(2) VOH BRYANT RIHNWI (5).
(3) LONDE FELIX KWIMLAK (5).
(4) NGABEN ERNESTINE NGWAYANG (5).
(5) NJABI ELIUD GITEH (5).
(6) BUINDA MADO NGWAMBEM (5).
(7) NKUP BETSY DZEMNWI (4).
(8) MULACK JOB KAJOH (4).
(9) WEBNDA BOSCO (4).
(10) NWUJING JAMES BUINCHU (3).
(11) FOWANKO HYSIN NJIFOR (3).
(12) SOWYOK ELVIS BUINKUM (3).
(13) BONJOH JOY FANWI (3).
(14) NJOYAH BRIDGET SENWI (2).
(15) KOMFOR JEVETINE WIEREH (2).
(16) NJONKUM EMMACULATE BUNGNWI (2).
(17) NGOKWI RUTH KWASINWI (2).
(18) KAWOP EPHESIAN YOUNWEN (2).
(19) LACKBUIN CONFIDENCE YAMSECHU (2).
(20) GUEMA MARCELINE (2).


Centre No:  11131  City College Kumbo
Regist: 8, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 8, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 37.5, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) BABA VALERIE NATANG (4).
(2) TANTOH DORIS MUYER (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) MAINIMO FRANKLINE NYUYDZE (4).


Centre No:  11132  Ages Comprehensive High School Kumba
Regist: 27, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 27, Passed: 12, 
% Passed: 44.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) GAH BELTHA KAH (6).
(2) AZONG FEDELIS MBAH (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) BANLA EMMANUEL MBIYDZENYUY (6).
(2) TONGWA KELVIN NJUAFAC (4).
(3) NGALA CLARISSE MUGOP (3).
(4) EFUETZI JULIANA (3).
(5) BABANEMA MARGUERITE DIANA (3).
(6) AKAWUNG MARY FOGAP (2).
(7) MONICA FRU (2).
(8) FORBANG ENDURANCE AMBANG (2).
(9) FLORENTINE ASOMNJO FORNGJEN (2).
(10) MBUH AMSETOU (2).


Centre No:  11133  Government Bilingual High School Bonaberi
Regist: 208, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 208, Passed: 165, 
% Passed: 79.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 41
(1) NGOMPE NOUGHANI DOLVIE GUISELLA (25).
(2) BABILA CHRISTOPHER (25).
(3) KUAGUIM KAWOUNG MANUELA SAGESSE (23).
(4) NYAMI LUKUMAN SHILEKE (22).
(5) NGIKEM NGEMOH PRETTY (20).
(6) NGUESSIE FONDJO ULRICH (20).
(7) BOUMI MBOUBOU RAOUL MICHEL (20).
(8) NDOBE BURRUSH MAY (20).
(9) FOUEFACK VOUFO ALEX BOREL (19).
(10) LACMAGO PEPA ABED-NEGO (19).
(11) DJIAHA WAHA BADIANE DORESSE (19).
(12) NANTCHO FREINET DURVILLIA (18).
(13) KANA DJIOFACK JEANNIS (16).
(14) UNJI JOEL KANYIMI (16).
(15) NUMFOR PAUL SHU (16).
(16) WENDJI TCHOKOTHE CARELLE FLORE (16).
(17) NGOUETSO NZEHE INGRIDE (15).
(18) KOUAMBI YABONG LABELLE (15).
(19) NGAMOU PIERRE ARNAUD TIMOTHEE (14).
(20) FOPA YEMENE JIRELLE (14).
(21) SAMJELA DILAN NTAH (14).
(22) ATIETSA TASONG MINETTE BRIGHT (14).
(23) TASHA ELVIS MBEUGE (13).
(24) MABAKOU TCHIO LYNDA LAURIANE (13).
(25) NDOUMOU LOK XAVIERE AUDREY (13).
(26) CHUKWUDALU JOHN-PAUL OKAFORIGBO (13).
(27) FOTSO KAMGAING DREAMS (12).
(28) TSAFACK WAMBA GEORGETTE LUCRESSIA (12).
(29) MOHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA ABDOURAMANE (11).
(30) LUM SYNTHIA NGWA (11).
(31) FOPA MAMENE MORELLE (11).
(32) TEMGOUA ZOBOU GWLADYS CHANCELLE (11).
(33) FOKAM ROGER ALBAN (11).
(34) KUMASE HEDWIG MENYI (11).
(35) FOTSO MICHEL RODOLPHE (11).
(36) TCHUENKAM VIGNON MALCOM EMILE (10).
(37) EKOSENE BAKE JOHN (10).
(38) VOUFO PAKA CHRIST BARRYL (9).
(39) TASSONA LEKENE DYLAN CABREL (8).
(40) ETOUKE GRACE (7).
(41) SITCHEU TIENGOUE CHESNEAUX YDRIC (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 42
(1) KENGNI DJOMO MATADOR VERNI (15).
(2) DEUKOU NGASSE PATRICIA FABIOLA (14).
(3) ZOFOA MARIE MAFOR (13).
(4) UGHE THELMA AFUBAYE SEI (13).
(5) M'BA MBEKOU DIRAZOUIAN (12).
(6) KOUKOYI RELINDA CHRISTINE (12).
(7) AKO SOPHIE (11).
(8) YOUMBI OLIVE PATRICIA STELLA ANNITTA (11).
(9) NKEM ATABONG DIANA NUMBU (11).
(10) NYOMA VANESTA NGONG (10).
(11) KOUMETIO MANGA BRYAN (10).
(12) NGANYA KEMENI GAELLE (10).
(13) NGAMEN NUMEN CHRISTELLE (9).
(14) AGBOR EDOUARD RANSOME (9).
(15) CHIMAMBOM PAULINUS CHIA (9).
(16) MOSES BESONG OBENOFUNDE JR. (9).
(17) NWANDUM MAMA-EUNICE (9).
(18) BILONG STEPHANE ALBAN (9).
(19) FENTCHOU ZEBAZE ERNA JOYH (9).
(20) AZONKEU SONTIA LAUREINE (9).
(21) LANYUY DZERKA AUDREY (8).
(22) HAPPY SAMIRA DOMINIQUE (8).
(23) BETECK AYUK AGBOR (8).
(24) EKOUBE GILLES (8).
(25) JOHN SHU AMANCHO (8).
(26) SIMOH FONKPA JOHNNY (8).
(27) SITCHEU DALEU MARK DENNY (8).
(28) JULIENNE SARINE AKWI NSELLE NLOCKA (7).
(29) BIZIEWOH LAURA APOUNGHO (7).
(30) NGAMOU MAGNE MARIETTE (7).
(31) LADEU KAMENI GRACE INGRID (7).
(32) DJEIPIE DASSI MERVEILLE (6).
(33) NKAFU JOCELYN TALEH (6).
(34) MAH KEUMBOU LARRISSA (6).
(35) METOUALEU KATCHA AUDREY (6).
(36) KOYHONG PRECILIA TAMUKONG (6).
(37) DELAN NJIE EBAI (6).
(38) MAGUIPO LAURIANE DOBGIMA (6).
(39) NKENGBEZA BELTUS AWUNG (6).
(40) TJOL JOSEPHINE ALINE (5).
(41) WANGOUE BRENDA TEGABOU� (5).
(42) KAKAM COONY PHYLIE MARINA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 41
(1) MBAH BRIGHT CHE (12).
(2) TADJA TCHINDLJI HENRIETTE DUMOND (9).
(3) DJOUOPME KOUAMOU LEONELA BRENDA (7).
(4) FEUNKEU FOSSI HARROLS (7).
(5) CHABANGA PRAISE BOKOMBE (7).
(6) JATO COURAGE SHESHE (6).
(7) WAFOR GAELLE YEBA (6).
(8) ASSAH NGUEKENG DAVINA LESLYNE (6).
(9) ACHA BLESS TEGUM (6).
(10) ABIA VISION FORTIE (6).
(11) NGWE SIMON FRANKLIN WILFRIED (6).
(12) POUPOUORE NSANGOU ABEL AZIZ (6).
(13) TSAMO HAZIELLE ELFRID (6).
(14) TCHOUTA TCHAKOUTE BIBICHE LAKEN (6).
(15) NJAPDOUNKE NJOUONKOU KALSOUMI (6).
(16) CONSTANT YOUH (6).
(17) NLOMBO ESSOKE JESSICA VANELLA (5).
(18) GUIADEM SIMO STELLA MARINA (5).
(19) PAGOP MBIKI CHRISTIAN (5).
(20) ASANG BRUNO TAKWI (5).
(21) BECHEM IBITAMONU TAMBI (5).
(22) MBIMON DJIAN DORINS (5).
(23) KUM PERNICA GHAM (5).
(24) ASTADICKO LADY ABDOULAYE (5).
(25) ZEUKENG VIGILORE JOELLE (5).
(26) MAGNY ZEBAZE TSAWO JULIE ASHLEY (5).
(27) NOUTADIE NKAMNDIA HERMANN LANDRY (4).
(28) GWISHO DELMATRICE YALUNG (4).
(29) SACKI KAFFE RENE (4).
(30) ZOGDIA ESSAKA GUILLAUME (4).
(31) EKOSSO ELAME FELICITE JADOMINE (4).
(32) FIGOUE NKOUANDO FRANCK DANIEL (4).
(33) KENEMBENI GUEHOADA CATHY CARESSE (4).
(34) DEGBAYA NANFACK JUNIOR MAURIAT (4).
(35) KAMGA FRANK JUNIOR (3).
(36) EKWE DOUALLA KOUAME WILLIAM (3).
(37) AKOACHERE LYNDA OJONG NFONG (3).
(38) GRACE MARIANNE LOBE MANGA BELL (3).
(39) NGUEKO DONFACK PAULETTA ALRICH (3).
(40) NGWIMETOH PIERETTE (3).
(41) ASAGHA DJIEUGOUE PRECIOUS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 41
(1) ARREY MONDE DENZEL (6).
(2) NDIFUATI REMY BINYUI (5).
(3) NTOUCHOUONG TCHEUGUEU LAURIER GAETAN (5).
(4) CHICK BLAISE ACHA (5).
(5) NDOUNGO CHRISTINE ANNE (5).
(6) MVONDO PIERRE SAUREL (4).
(7) ETONDO PERCIDE DORCAS (4).
(8) ETA FRANK DAVID EBOT (4).
(9) ESSON YANOU MARIE GABRIELLE AURELLE (4).
(10) KUETE SONFO KEVIN WILFRIED (4).
(11) MBOCK JOSEPH ALDRICH LOIC (4).
(12) LUM VALERIE (4).
(13) NDONGO KOBBA MICHELE STEPHANIE (4).
(14) WOUDJE FEKOU FRANK (4).
(15) JOCOBERT SIRRI (3).
(16) BESSALA JEAN LOUIS (3).
(17) TEGO KEMBENG MIRIANE (3).
(18) TIENTCHEU SITCHEU KARELLE LIONELLE (3).
(19) MOULIOM ANDRE DJORKAEFF (3).
(20) TANYI OBI WILLIAM (3).
(21) SAMBA CYNTHIA NGWANYA (3).
(22) STARLIZATE NGUM MODEN (3).
(23) NKOUENGAM MOUNIRA (3).
(24) YONIWO EDWARD TSEMI (3).
(25) NGUESSOP MASSATSA FRANCINE REBECCA (3).
(26) NDZO QUINTA NDUM (3).
(27) TAMEZE DJOUKENG KARELLE (2).
(28) TABEARUH AGBOR MORRIS TANYI (2).
(29) TSABOU FOFOU ANSELME DONALD (2).
(30) MEDIFO FONDJO STELLA NADIA (2).
(31) NDIP QUINTA CHE AWAMBENG (2).
(32) NGANSO NGANGUE HERMANN JOSPIN (2).
(33) KONANG NGWANSSI ESTHER (2).
(34) NWACHAN RONALDO GANG (2).
(35) METUGE MARGARET NJOLE (2).
(36) NICOLE MAXMILLIAN FIEN (2).
(37) RACHAEL CHANCY MADEFO GNOTUE (2).
(38) DIMOUAMOUA MBAPPE MICHEL DENIS JOSEPH CHRISTIAN (2).
(39) DJONGA MBOMA YVES ARISTIDE (2).
(40) DAMDIE TCHENGOUE AUDREY ORNELLA (2).
(41) RABIATOU DADADJI KORO (2).


Centre No:  11134  Government Bilingual High School Ebolowa
Regist: 39, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 39, Passed: 32, 
% Passed: 82.05, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) YEBILA DAVID NJAFUH (10).
(2) DEUGOUE GERALDINE DANIELLE (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) GWEJI CLOVIS MENANG (12).
(2) NDZEKA TATSINKOU DOBLINE (11).
(3) BEOJUSTOV ONDO BINGOUROU EKORO LUC ARMEL DAVYN (10).
(4) NGIEH SHELLA MENOBANEH (9).
(5) ENOW TONG AGNES TABI (8).
(6) NJANG MBO LINDA (7).
(7) MBOLE ASSE CLAUDE JUDICAELLE (7).
(8) KOUMA DJESSEU SORKIN (7).
(9) NGONG WILFRIED OLIVIER (7).
(10) AKOA MONY RA� SSA (6).
(11) JR. MBOTAKE CHRIS ISONG (6).
(12) YUH ELVIS NINYING (5).
(13) ZEH ARTHUR BRANDON (5).
(14) GISELE NGWE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) MBENG MBENG ALAIN GABIN (10).
(2) YEM STEPHANE JUNIOR (10).
(3) NDIFOR NESSLA NEH (9).
(4) WIRNGO DAVID KUHVINYU (9).
(5) MEKINA NDONG FLORENCE (6).
(6) NACK CHRISTINE JOELLE URSULE (6).
(7) ASSOUMOU EVOUNG MARC LAUREL (5).
(8) KUH MAC MILIN UZEH (5).
(9) EBWELLE ILLEEN EBOTE (4).
(10) NACK CATHY LISE VIRGINIE (4).
(11) OBAM OBAM PASCAL ARNAULD (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) ANDANG NGUEDJEU PIERRE NATHAN (6).
(2) BADRYATOU OUMAROU (3).
(3) OKAFOR CHUKA CHINEMELUM FRANK (2).
(4) GUIMEDA DIANE CAROLE (2).
(5) MBALLA MBWADJIKA VERLAINE FIERTE (2).


Centre No:  11135  Government Bilingual High School Ngaoundere
Regist: 94, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 94, Passed: 65, 
% Passed: 69.15, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) MONTHE MONTHE ULRICH LO�C (17).
(2) GLORIA CHIAMAKA OKOLI (15).
(3) NAHARA A�CHA FADIMATOU (14).
(4) KOM TAGNE AUDREY LAURA (12).
(5) MEBENGA LUCIEN JUNIOR (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) BEDA NINGA PASCAL (13).
(2) KUHDZE JOY BUNILA (11).
(3) MUNEH NGAYI DAMARIS (11).
(4) ETA-NE-SO ZABOULE LYDIE (9).
(5) SHENWE COLLINS MFONYO (8).
(6) NZIAPON FANKEM CLARISSE MARGUERETH (8).
(7) NTANDFUNG NGAYI DORCAS (7).
(8) NSANGOU PARE ABDERRAHIM (7).
(9) PENOUKOUE NSANGOU SA�DOU (5).
(10) NGALLA ALAIN NJI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) YADJE ESTHER KANJOH (11).
(2) MOHAMADOU ALI (9).
(3) MOUSSA SA�DOU (9).
(4) IDRISS TANKO (8).
(5) OUMAROU YERO (8).
(6) WUYIKA FABILATU-OUMOUL TIRNYUY (8).
(7) MAMBOU SIMO GEORGINA MORINE (8).
(8) NGO DJANAL MARIE SANDRINE (7).
(9) DACHOUEE OLLE SANDRINE JOVANIE (7).
(10) MBE NGONO KEVIN FRANCK (7).
(11) YAYA SALI (6).
(12) NGAHA NGOUMENI DO�NA (6).
(13) HAOUA YASMINE (5).
(14) KOFMEK SIAKO ELIE (5).
(15) EKOUME EPANG GUY RAOUL (4).
(16) KEVIN-STEVE BUTAME JR. TCHATCHOU (4).
(17) WONTCHEU TCHEUWEBE IDRISS (4).
(18) ASANGA MOSI TCHIEFFA DIEUDONNE (4).
(19) MENE NANGA KEVIN RICKIEL (3).
(20) HAMZA SOUHOUDI (3).
(21) MONFONG STELLA AURELIE (3).
(22) MUHAMMAD ALI ALBACHIR (3).
(23) AMINATOU PARMALE HAMAN (3).
(24) NJAN DIANA CLAIRE (3).
(25) FOHOUO MICHEL GASPARD (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 25
(1) HALIMATOU SADIA (7).
(2) BARYUMU SAKINATU WIYSENYUY (6).
(3) TAMBE ETAH BROWNCLINE MOKWE (6).
(4) BIDIAS A NGAM (5).
(5) KOTCHIPE MONTHE IDRISS CABRELL (5).
(6) NANKEP TCHAMBOU GAELLE (5).
(7) AMINATOU MOHAMADOU (5).
(8) ISMAEL NGU JUNIOR (4).
(9) BOKWE SAM NANJE (4).
(10) VERNYUY DESMOND KIFEM (4).
(11) SALAMATOU JULIETTE (4).
(12) OUSMANOU MOHAMADOU AWALOU (3).
(13) BIRWE CALVIN (3).
(14) ALIOU BASSIROU (3).
(15) TCHOKOMENY JUAN ALDRIN (3).
(16) AHMADOU SA�DOU WADJIRI (3).
(17) NENE A�SSATOU (3).
(18) DANDJEU TCHOUMKEU DANIELLE (2).
(19) NGUFEY BRUNO (2).
(20) ATEBA NJOYA SEDINA BILALIH (2).
(21) AMINATOU YAYA (2).
(22) NKOUAMOU DJOPGANG JUAN ELISEE (2).
(23) BENYELA RICHARD (2).
(24) BATOURE DJIDERE CHARLES (2).
(25) CHOUAIBOU OUSMANOU (2).


Centre No:  11136  Government Bilingual High School Garoua
Regist: 101, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 101, Passed: 78, 
% Passed: 77.23, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) JIOFACK YEMELE LUCR�LE ORNELLA (13).
(2) DEMGNE NOUBOU KELVINE EPIPHANIE (11).
(3) MBRIVI ALEXIS (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) DIFFO LEONIE QUINAULT (16).
(2) IS-HAQHA IBNOU IBRAHIM (15).
(3) KWO DYLAN NENGUN (13).
(4) DJIOFACK DOUNTIO ALDO DARWIN (12).
(5) MESSIVENG LAURIAN DIFFO (10).
(6) TAKANG BESSEM MAVIA LUCIEN (10).
(7) ASHU ABANE LOUIS (9).
(8) HAMADOU AWALOU BOUBA (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 35
(1) BILOUNGA ISABELLE CAROLE (12).
(2) GISENYUY TITA NOELLA (11).
(3) SHARIFA HAMADOU (11).
(4) SPPIDJEING RUTH (9).
(5) ASTA ELHADJ ABOUBAKAR (8).
(6) ZANABOU AUDU (8).
(7) KONODJI CHARLIE (8).
(8) MIEGOU� NGO'ONGAH NKEUNHEFA LIONEL (8).
(9) HASSAN OUSMANOU (8).
(10) MBOJOH TINDAKEM OLIVER (8).
(11) ZOSSIE SIMO JUNIOR (8).
(12) NCHARE MEKOUMIER ABDEL JAMIN (7).
(13) MBILE ERNESTINE BIVONG (7).
(14) KAMGA KIESSU MOGUEM HERMINE JESSICA (6).
(15) AHMADOU ABDOULRAMANI HAMIDOU (6).
(16) SOLAM TALLA NZIKO DIEUDONN�E MERVEILLES (6).
(17) HASSANA AHMADOU (6).
(18) ROSALINE SELENA ANNA (6).
(19) HAWA YAOUBA (6).
(20) LAWRENCE JR KUH NKO'O TOH (6).
(21) MADE NDE MYRIAM DAPHNEY (6).
(22) HALIMATOU OUMOUL (6).
(23) TSAGO MARC WILFRIED (6).
(24) YAYA ABBA INNOCENTS (5).
(25) NDOUOYA ALIM BILAL (5).
(26) NDONJUME GAYELL NZUNGE (5).
(27) FA�GUERE ZAKAYE LAMBERT (5).
(28) ORANGA� MARIE - ROSE (5).
(29) GOUNE NANGUE ORYCHEL GA�TAN (4).
(30) MOUYOMBON ELONG ETINDELE RESETTE ANGE (4).
(31) DAYA BENJAMIN (4).
(32) OUSMA�LA MOUTSINA VABARA (3).
(33) FUNWIE JULIUS TAMUTAN (3).
(34) CHARLES NJOH MBUA (3).
(35) TOH BERTRAND YONGABI NKWENCHI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 32
(1) DJERMI DEWADJE DERI ABIGA�L DOUALA (7).
(2) TAGNE FOKA AUBIN VALDO (6).
(3) DJENGOU KENGNE BRUNDON ARNOLD (5).
(4) KAMKENG TANKA BERNARD BERTRAND (5).
(5) MBAH ANNABELLE NGONWEI (5).
(6) A�CHA SALIHOU (5).
(7) MARIAM SALIOU (5).
(8) AWEH TIGA CLAUDE BERNARD (4).
(9) MAHAMAT DJIBRINE (4).
(10) SOHEL CHIMMEGNE LO�C ARTHUR (4).
(11) BATOUL ADAMA (4).
(12) NETTAOULASSA VONDOU CALVIN (4).
(13) TA �KI TENONE BENJAMIN (4).
(14) IKENNA ANOSIKE EMMANUEL (4).
(15) SOHEL KAMMOGNE KEVIN LANDRY (3).
(16) KEIGUEDJIN SHIMENE NADEGE (3).
(17) AZEGUE NGONO CHRISTIAN (3).
(18) TCHOKOMENI DJIALEU TATIANE GABRELLE (3).
(19) RABIATOU ALI (3).
(20) IDRISSOU BOUBAKARY (3).
(21) MEDARD DJIDA TCHOULOUM (3).
(22) SAMA TINDAKEM PASCAL (3).
(23) EFUFFA ESONGAMI LYDIA (2).
(24) IDRISSOU AHMADOU (2).
(25) A�SSATOU DEWA (2).
(26) BETKEMBE MOKNO PERPETUE (2).
(27) JANE-MARY ONU (2).
(28) TCHAKOUNTE DURELLE PASCALE (2).
(29) HALIMA ALI (2).
(30) ALADJI BOUBAKARY (2).
(31) LIVOUDI GOUDSIA DOUENA ARMAND (2).
(32) YOGUE SANDRINE NADEGE TATIANA (2).


Centre No:  11137  Government Bilingual High School Maroua
Regist: 97, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 97, Passed: 71, 
% Passed: 73.2, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) NGON NZIMA HILARY BRENDA (19).
(2) KOSSO JULES BIENVENUE (16).
(3) WELHA YAYA JEREMIE (14).
(4) ZOKMEPENG MITOP YOLLANDA (13).
(5) MOUSSA MOHAMAN SANI (12).
(6) YANZE NJIKI EUNICE JONAN (11).
(7) SOUMAINA CHRISTIAN (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) MFAMBO NDJINDJEU BARCLAY JESSIE (17).
(2) NGWA MARTHA ASOH (13).
(3) NGUIZANA DANIEL (12).
(4) TARKANG JOEL EBOT (10).
(5) AYUKAKO BILLY JONES AYUK (10).
(6) GODJO GUIDEBNA NICANOR JOSUE (10).
(7) KAMWA MBIAH CRESENCE LEONELA (9).
(8) SANA-OU AMINOU (8).
(9) BATE CHRISTWADDLE TABI (7).
(10) ISMAILA (7).
(11) DJONRA WAWE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 32
(1) SAMOAH MAURICE VERNYUY (13).
(2) HAMADOU BOUBAKARY (12).
(3) NYONGA WARAI MESMIN (11).
(4) MOHAMADOU AWALOU ABBAKAR (10).
(5) HAMBE SEMTAI JACKY (10).
(6) DOUMO KETURA YABOYA (9).
(7) DEMINATEK DJERADINE (8).
(8) MAIRAMOU HAMADOU (8).
(9) BABOUA SOULEYMANOU (8).
(10) HOUNSEBE FLORA (8).
(11) OUMAR BOUBA ABBA (8).
(12) ACHTA MOUSSA (7).
(13) MASSAH VANESSA CORINE (7).
(14) GHANSEH IDIRISU (7).
(15) MAIMOUNA VONDOU (6).
(16) ATEM KAVIN ENOW (6).
(17) HAFSATOU WAIRADINE (6).
(18) EZIAFA H FRANK OKAFOR (6).
(19) MOHAMADOU ABDOURAHMAN (6).
(20) MBOTAKE PHILMON NABOSAMBA (5).
(21) YOUSSOUFA YAKOUBA (5).
(22) MEDJI BEATRICE (5).
(23) KROU SERGE RAPHAEL (5).
(24) AISSATOU NABILA (5).
(25) WADJONRE FABRICE (4).
(26) ABOUBAKAR DEMBA ABATCHA HALIDOU (4).
(27) OUMAROU FADIL GOLEGWELE (4).
(28) GNOWE GNOWE DJAKDJINKREO (4).
(29) ZOUMNECHI ELYSEE (4).
(30) AMINOU ADAMA (3).
(31) HAOUA MAMOUDOU (3).
(32) SOUREYA HAMADOU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) YASMINE RAFIATOU HAYATOU (7).
(2) REDAMA YATA APPOLLINAIRE (5).
(3) OUMAROU SOULEYMANOU (5).
(4) DOULINA MARGUERITE (4).
(5) MOROM AICHA BLANDINE (4).
(6) IDIRISSOU IBRAHIM (4).
(7) VAYARAI MOHAMMED SUNJO (4).
(8) DAYANKA CHARLE CHARLE (3).
(9) SAHNONE JOSUE (3).
(10) MAHIAKE TIGNARA JULIENNE (3).
(11) ABDOUL LATIF SADJO (3).
(12) BINGA RAPHAEL (3).
(13) HADJA HALIMATOU (3).
(14) FAWA YVES (3).
(15) NDOUWE TEMWA FRANCK (3).
(16) ASSALA ASSALA LEILA LARISSA (3).
(17) MAIRAMOU (2).
(18) MOHAMADOU ABOUBAKAR BOUBA (2).
(19) ALHAMDOU OUMAROU (2).
(20) HADIDJATOU MADINA SANI MOHAMAN (2).
(21) ATINDA GODWE HIVER (2).


Centre No:  11138  Government Bilingual High School Bertoua
Regist: 123, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 123, Passed: 92, 
% Passed: 74.8, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) HAROUNA KENFACK ABDOUH (22).
(2) FOKAM NDIFO GILES (18).
(3) AOUDOU IBRAHIM (17).
(4) MBOUOPDA NDEFFO CORNELIUS (17).
(5) BIKE GOUSSACK GUYLENE (15).
(6) MVIE OLINGA YAHWEE JIRE (14).
(7) OUMAROU TCHAMAHA (13).
(8) MAYIFOUET TSAGUE ELVYRA (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 24
(1) KAMCHE KEMCHE TRESOR URDON (16).
(2) BOULOUP ASSALI ELSIE VIRGINIA (13).
(3) BEH TAH VALENTINE (11).
(4) BONE NDENGUELE SIVIETA MARTHE (11).
(5) METCHUM FOADING LETICIA DORCAS (10).
(6) NYABEYE DIBAKNTCHA JESCHER (9).
(7) SONFACK DONDJI GILDAS WATLEY (9).
(8) EWANG HARRY NGALAME (9).
(9) FODJO BOGNING DOLLY CLEONNE (9).
(10) MEFIRE NDAM A�CHA (8).
(11) NGAMBE ZEBRAKIDE FLORA (8).
(12) NTOUM FADIMATOU (8).
(13) DONGMO ASSOUNA LYDANE (8).
(14) NTUKEM SYLVIA JINGWA (8).
(15) CHUENDEM TAGNE BRAILE DIDIENNE (8).
(16) NTUI JAVEL EKUMBE (7).
(17) WANDUM MILDRED BIH (7).
(18) FORSUNG NERISA NAKU (7).
(19) DASSIMANOUN ALURICHE PARFAITE (7).
(20) NDZIE MARIE FLORENCE (6).
(21) MELUI SENDE MARIETTE LAURE (6).
(22) HYANZE NGUEBOU FRANK VIRGIL (6).
(23) NGWAMBE NICO NDONWI (6).
(24) NJANG FELIX KETUMA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 34
(1) NGUEPI JORDAN STEVE LOPEZ (11).
(2) NGONGHA PRECIOUS NDAMBOSEH (11).
(3) ABANE ABANE IGOR AYMARD (11).
(4) NGOH JERVIS NYOH (11).
(5) NGONE NOUGA ANASTASIE (10).
(6) NDOMO DOMBOU JOYCE VALENE (10).
(7) MESSE ELIE ROSTAUT (9).
(8) KUATE KENGNE ROISIN YANNICK (7).
(9) BAH ABADA PAUL WILFRIED (7).
(10) MEWAFO CELINE BERTIN (7).
(11) KOMBOU KOUAMOU MAGELLAN FRANCOIS (6).
(12) MABIH PECHENCE (6).
(13) EBANGA OLINGA NIGUEL EXUPERY (6).
(14) BABA YANGA JUNIAS (6).
(15) FANANA ZAMBA DAVID (6).
(16) FOPA TCHOUPOU GRACE DORIA (6).
(17) DUBOIS NDOMAN JEAN (6).
(18) HADIDJATOU OUSMANOU (6).
(19) ETOUNDI PIENE REINE VILLE FLORE (5).
(20) NTODJENE NZONO JULIETTE (5).
(21) SING LOGO TEDDY FRANCIAL BRIANT (5).
(22) NGOH EMMANUELLA NENGE (5).
(23) MBIANG MBANG BRICE BERTRAND (5).
(24) TSOTSA MARIELLE JOCELINE (4).
(25) ZANGUE NGUEKEU KEVIN (4).
(26) AZEH JORDAN AZEH (4).
(27) BISSE LISE MARLENE (4).
(28) TUISIE WESHIMAYI NOEL CAROLINE (4).
(29) NINGA MEIGANGA ROLAND (4).
(30) ASONGTIA JEANNE JOSEE ENJEI (4).
(31) SANDRINE MUNDI SANDONG (4).
(32) NDINWA SILVIA BAHKI (4).
(33) ASANGWING DANIEL PIAPAZI (3).
(34) NOMBOSSI WAFO ARMEL LANDRY (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 26
(1) NYANGONO DAMARIS AMANDINE NADEGE (5).
(2) MEKONG DIANE PANCRACE (5).
(3) MOGOUNG KUATE MARTHE THERESE (5).
(4) NGONDA ZE CELESTIN KEVIN WILFRED (5).
(5) ALAMA MANKIOT LAURENE RACHEL (5).
(6) FUH NTOOGUE MBALLA CAROLE (4).
(7) MESSI GUY ROLAND (4).
(8) MBAH SANDRA AFOH (4).
(9) LUMA BECKLEY EWANE (4).
(10) VIANG APPANDE AURLUS DONALD (4).
(11) AYUK SHEDRICK TARH (4).
(12) DJIMBE ZAL HUGUETTE LESLIE (4).
(13) AMOUGOU SYLVAIN DOMINIQUE (4).
(14) BANINGA MVOTO ROCHE VERLAINE ZAFRANGE (3).
(15) LAPO II MURIELLE DE NEIGE (2).
(16) KILOH BLANDINE LAH (2).
(17) NKALI GHISLAINE LANDRAINE (2).
(18) MUYU HYRITA (2).
(19) MELI KUETE KEVINE LETICIA (2).
(20) EMAH CELESTINE (2).
(21) PALOU EURICHE (2).
(22) ZALI NGONO EMINI EUNICE SONIA (2).
(23) KILOH MAGDALINE NKUH (2).
(24) MOANKOAGUE CAROLINE LAURE (2).
(25) TENDEKA NGWAYU GISLEN (2).
(26) ENOW TAKU RAYMOND (2).


Centre No:  11139  Government Bilingual High School Bali
Regist: 176, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 176, Passed: 125, 
% Passed: 71.02, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) CLINTON WALLA NUGANGA (20).
(2) PEDMIA DELPHINE TANNAH (19).
(3) SAMJELA FELIX BENGYELLA (16).
(4) HELDRINE NAHVOMA (16).
(5) AKUMBU RUTH VICHEY (16).
(6) NUGANGA CHRISTABEL NAHJELA (13).
(7) SAMGWA'A DERICK GALEGA (12).
(8) CHUO NEVIL NGAM (11).
(9) ADAM-CARLSON BABILA YEBIT (10).
(10) TANYI BLAISE BEKIA (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) JABOSUNG LILIAN NANA (14).
(2) PAUL GUSUMIA (14).
(3) ANDIN LESLINE TIGGA (11).
(4) BABILA YVETTE VALUMA (11).
(5) TANGUH CLAUDIA DEOM (11).
(6) DOH HANS NJINUWO (10).
(7) DINGA COLLINS (9).
(8) MAIMUNA AMADOU (8).
(9) AWEMO ELVIRA NGWIMITOH (8).
(10) MBELIKA NCHUYEKE ANGELINE (8).
(11) LONYONGA EDITH NGATI (8).
(12) PIVAGA JUSTIAN NJEKO (7).
(13) VADGASEN PRESWLY (7).
(14) TUTUWAN SANDRINE LUMA (6).
(15) KEHNA MERCY (5).
(16) LEOGA CELESTINE FORSET (5).
(17) GILLIAN NYEMKUNA (4).
(18) NAHYESU TRINITY BUMA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 45
(1) JABOSUNG CHRISTABEL KWELA (11).
(2) MOIWO DIANE NGONGEH (10).
(3) SAMBILA STEPHENY NCHOBOWO (10).
(4) ELVIS TITAJABUT TITANJI (9).
(5) SOJA STANLEY NUMVI (9).
(6) ADAMU CATHERINE NAFUA (9).
(7) BOBIMWO SERAPHINE (9).
(8) NDIPNU OSCAR NTAH (8).
(9) TASAMA CLARENCE NJEKEU (8).
(10) NAHGWA'A LILIAN FOMULUH (8).
(11) KWISSI LUCRECE (8).
(12) NAMBUNGA CEDRIC (7).
(13) BOBVALA GELAND KUNBOBGA (7).
(14) NAHSIMA SUNGNDANI QUEENESTA NUYEBGA (7).
(15) CHEFOR LESLEY CELESTIN (6).
(16) FONGOH EUGENE NEMBO (6).
(17) KOHGA DAMIEN GABILA (6).
(18) KEHBUMA LANDRY LANGMIA (6).
(19) MBONGHE GLORY SEMA (6).
(20) NDUM KELVIN NKONGHI (6).
(21) KANJO ALBELUS SERGIUS NAKA (5).
(22) BECKLY ANDIN CHEYA (5).
(23) EMELDINE FUAM CHIA (5).
(24) JEROME DINGBOBGA SEMA (5).
(25) NGANMCHU RUDDY WUVALLA (5).
(26) NEBA MARCELINE SIRRI (5).
(27) JABOSUNG PRISCA NYONBELLA (5).
(28) CHE MOM ERICA (4).
(29) FOKUMLAH KAREEN NEH (4).
(30) NJI ROSTAND CHE (4).
(31) LEBAGAH HOUNDRE NDANGOH (4).
(32) BIDSONA ANABEL (4).
(33) LEAGA NOELA (4).
(34) BUBA DEREK DOBGANGHA (4).
(35) KEHBILA REYMON BIVAGA (4).
(36) KEHBILA DESIR� GWELABLAB (4).
(37) FAITH IMUNMBOI DINGA (4).
(38) MBONGBOWOH EDITH (4).
(39) RHODA NDUNGBOWO (3).
(40) NJENJI SALANG FALON (3).
(41) BUMA DESMOND (3).
(42) TIHMIA KELEN BABILA (3).
(43) NJIMANTED RELINDIS NAHBUNGHA (3).
(44) NJINUWO BRANDON FOMBOH (3).
(45) STEPHEN MOFOR (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 52
(1) MUSONG LESLEY BABILA (8).
(2) GABILA DIANE YEBITGA (8).
(3) TAH FRANCIS (7).
(4) MBAMEG SOLOMON (7).
(5) WUBNYONGA VANESSA FONGOH (7).
(6) SABUM ANGELO MARTINO KWOYILA (5).
(7) FABRICE NDUNNGWEN BAYA (5).
(8) SAFIATOU SHAIBU (5).
(9) NJAMMUN AKWEWOH NCHUNU (5).
(10) GWANSEBIA LENYONGA KELSY (5).
(11) BIDNYONGA DIANE BABILA (4).
(12) MAMBOU WOUABO DIDIER HAROLD (4).
(13) FONGOD BELLMY DOBGIMA (4).
(14) BABILA CELESTIEN PIVAGA (4).
(15) TASAMA BLANDINE AJINBOM (4).
(16) SOSIGA JOCELYN NAHVOMA (4).
(17) ATSENA NKONO DANIELLE AUDREY (4).
(18) ANNOH JUSTINE INDAH (4).
(19) EMMATRICE MBOGEH MUBANG (4).
(20) NAHBILA ISABELLA BOBGA (4).
(21) NJITA SYLVINA WAITONG (3).
(22) NWANA GABRIEL (3).
(23) DOH NALLA DONALD (3).
(24) CYNTHIA LENYONGA AUGUSTINE (3).
(25) NUBEA JOEL KUMBELLA (3).
(26) MOIWO MIRRIAM (3).
(27) NWANA CAMARICA NYONGLEMA (3).
(28) CHRISTABELL NAHJELA (3).
(29) MBONGEH MELVIS NUBILA (3).
(30) NJINUWO LESLLY (3).
(31) NINGMUA BRUNO MONKAM (3).
(32) NYEMKUNGA BRENDA (3).
(33) NAHYIGA PETRA NJUNGI (3).
(34) SAMBILA PRINCEWILL (3).
(35) PRUDENCIA BOLA FOYABO (3).
(36) NJEMSI COLBERT TOH (3).
(37) BOGHUMA KINGSLEY (2).
(38) MONGO NAHBILA YVETTE (2).
(39) KUM CLARIBEL CHUO (2).
(40) TAKA ABEL MBAKU (2).
(41) BRANDY LENNA (2).
(42) BEBWO ROSE FONKEM (2).
(43) GUENYONGA YVETTE (2).
(44) SOSIGA NEWTON DINGA (2).
(45) NAHVOMA PAMELA (2).
(46) BLESS TANI (2).
(47) SANDRINE MBONGE FONGWA (2).
(48) CHRISTIAN NUNVI WALAH (2).
(49) BABARA JAPBOSUG NTI (2).
(50) FAITH NAHSELO (2).
(51) LARRISA YELUMA DOH (2).
(52) LEBAGA PROTUS FONGANG (2).


Centre No:  11142  St. Sylvester's Catholic Comp. College Sop
Regist: 37, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 27, 
% Passed: 72.97, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) KIMO KIDUNGRI VERYEH (14).
(2) BERSE CLARISSE AKEM (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) KUVINYO BELTHINEE LONTUM (14).
(2) NGWE NADINE MBIZIWOH (12).
(3) NJILA CLEMENTINE KINYU (8).
(4) KAMGA WAFO JORDAN (6).
(5) FONGUE KAMGA RICHE SPACHELLE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) YUYUN RODRICK BURINYUY (8).
(2) NSANYUY CLOVIS LIMNYUY (7).
(3) ANSAH MBOM CHILLION (7).
(4) BETRAND ABERMO (6).
(5) TARDZENYUY BLANDINE LIYBARFE (6).
(6) FONBAH YVETTE BUNYUY (5).
(7) BINFILA BORIS MAIMO (5).
(8) SAMIRA SABOH (4).
(9) LUKONG MELANIE AYUVEA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) KONGLINYU NJONG DICKSON (7).
(2) JAFF FABRICE MBIYDZENYUY (4).
(3) MBIYDZENYUY CLARISSE (3).
(4) VERNYUY MARY ASUMPTER KIBONG (3).
(5) SILAV CYRIL SUNJO (3).
(6) KONGNSO HAGGAI NDZENYUY (3).
(7) NKEH TAMBI BRANDON LEE (2).
(8) TABAN GILBERT SEVIDZEM (2).
(9) AKO CLINTON TANIKUEH (2).
(10) KUVINYO PETRONILA SHWEMYAR (2).
(11) LUKONG MEDIAN SEFORNYUY (2).


Centre No:  11143  Saint Paul's Bilingual Comprehensive College Nkwen
Regist: 58, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 58, Passed: 53, 
% Passed: 91.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) MUKUM BRANDON VUYUFAMBOM NFAMWEH (25).
(2) BONGLIY NADEGE YENLA (19).
(3) AMBINGPOH EMELDINE NGEMBINGRI (18).
(4) TENE TAMPO EMMANUEL (17).
(5) NKEFOR MASACHI AKWESE (15).
(6) GHEH DESMOND FUL (15).
(7) SABTALA SAH FABRICE (14).
(8) NYUGA BORIS BUMA (11).
(9) KONGADZEM ASHERI NORA (11).
(10) NGWEH GERTRUDE ABUH (11).
(11) MAKIA CLETUS NTOKO DILAND (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 23
(1) NDIKUM GESETTE AWAH (13).
(2) TANWIE DESMOND TANGIE (13).
(3) CHIEKAM RANIBEL CHUMTWA (12).
(4) EBONG LYDIA EBUDE (11).
(5) NGAH HANS BERINYUY (11).
(6) GIBA SANDRINE VAHKAH (11).
(7) NINA NAOMI BIMECHAM ABUNWI (10).
(8) CLAIRE AGEHNZANG VIKEME (10).
(9) KEMBI PERPETUA ANTONA (9).
(10) FONDZEWONG NJOAKA REMOND (9).
(11) LAMBIV CYNTHIA LAINJO (8).
(12) OKORAFOR MOSES KALU JUNIOR (8).
(13) BAYE DELIA NDZELAMONYUY (8).
(14) JOSEPHA SENGE YOUNGABI (8).
(15) SAMA VIVIAN NAIN (7).
(16) KWASSENYI NDI GERTRUDE (7).
(17) LONGUEU WONDJI LIONEL DYLAN (6).
(18) NYONPUA SHANTA BAMBO (6).
(19) BASIL SEVIDZEM SEGHANKA (6).
(20) TUME MARIE-LOUISE FOMONYUY (6).
(21) TOHNAIN ONELA NAYOYIMBUM (5).
(22) NDONWIE LAMBERT ANYEH (5).
(23) CHAH VALENTINE JUM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 13
(1) ACHUMBOM WUTOFU VIRGINAN (8).
(2) NGUAFAC MARONITA (8).
(3) TAMBE CHARLOTTE ENOW (8).
(4) NKWENTI EMMANUELA FRINWIE (8).
(5) CHI DILAN CHE (7).
(6) SINGEH ANNA MALAH (7).
(7) TAFILI BUMA YANNICK (7).
(8) CHRIS DYLANE TONLE JUNIOR (7).
(9) BAYE SEBASTIAN LAHSHA (6).
(10) TCHOUFACK DOUDOU REINE FLORETTE (6).
(11) NGANGEH RITA SEH (5).
(12) PALLE BLERC PALLE (5).
(13) MONTI ABOU'OU JUNIOR (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) JENABOU MUHAMADOU (7).
(2) TANWI NKIENGHO (5).
(3) MECHI SHANITA NANJE (4).
(4) ALI AMIDOU JITI (4).
(5) MBUNDOH NFUOH HUMPHRY (4).
(6) NKWAIN HERBERT FONGOH (2).


Centre No:  11144  Government High School Widikum
Regist: 28, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 28, Passed: 23, 
% Passed: 82.14, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ABEN GLORY AABEN (11).
(2) LAMBI BERTRAND LINDU (10).
(3) TANGWO BLIASE ABANG (9).
(4) EYONG COMFORT ASHU (9).
(5) TENCHE SANDRINE EKUM (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) ANDOH CEDRIC FONGUM (10).
(2) DABA JOLIVATE ANDANG (9).
(3) AJINGA CLINTON TAYO (8).
(4) ENCHO EZEKIEL TAKOM (6).
(5) AKU SHELLA AZAH (5).
(6) EGBE JENEPHE AKUTO (4).
(7) EMBEN FLORIAN ANONG (4).
(8) BAH ROLAND YUNGA (4).
(9) ACHE JUSIEN NJUE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) OKANG JEREMIAH ABEGA (5).
(2) ACHA NOELA ADA (5).
(3) NDUM MARYLINE OKWATUH (3).
(4) OFEH ERIC OTEH (3).
(5) MBAH CYNTHIA UNGWARI (3).
(6) NKON JAPHETH OTEH (3).
(7) ETAYA VINCINCIA EMMANI (3).
(8) WUSHUAP AGNES AJO (3).
(9) TABI SHANTAL LIDI (2).


Centre No:  11145  Government High School Idenau
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 4, 
% Passed: 30.77, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) MBENG JOSEPH AYUK (4).
(2) MASSANGO CLETUS ISAH (4).
(3) NJI JORDAN FLAWA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) CHENI PLATINI NFOBE (2).


Centre No:  11147  Government High School Tabenken
Regist: 16, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 93.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) SAMBA MALVIN SAMBA (13).
(2) NANCY NKFUNJI NFORNJI (11).
(3) NDI CLOVIS NFORMI (9).
(4) MBANYO LIZETTE MBULIH (8).
(5) FRANCKLINE KOPSIP (7).
(6) NDUKONG KERINE KINYUY (7).
(7) KONGNYU FABRICE AFANYU (6).
(8) NGWAN HANSON (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NGOBIP YVONNE NTACHE (5).
(2) NDI ARMAND CYRILLE (4).
(3) TATA JANVIER AFANYU (4).
(4) TATA CLARISE NJITI (4).
(5) NFORMI ROGER SAMBA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) TABI EUGENE NFORMI (3).
(2) NDUKONG BELTA NFORCHI (2).


Centre No:  11148  Government Bilingual High School Wum
Regist: 84, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 84, Passed: 60, 
% Passed: 71.43, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) ACHUO ANANG STANISLAUS (14).
(2) TEM CALISTUS KELLY (13).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) CHUO JENSONIA NCHUO (14).
(2) KEDZE SYLVIA MBEI (11).
(3) DIA CLARKSON EWI (11).
(4) FUNG SONITA NDUM (9).
(5) LANG DORIS AFUKEZE (8).
(6) FUNG MILDRATE EZIAGHA (7).
(7) FOY SIVIL YOUA (7).
(8) KUM LIZETTE KOUM (6).
(9) KUM LARRIMORE ACHUO (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) MUA CLIFFORD NYOH (12).
(2) CHU BIAME LICINUS (9).
(3) KUM SHELLA EZIAHA (9).
(4) ACHUO CHRISPUS NANG (7).
(5) NNAM BENEDICTA AMIH (7).
(6) DJEM KUM MELVIS (6).
(7) DEGHA NAPHTALINE NCHIA (6).
(8) TEM NELSON ATTIA (6).
(9) KUMA NELSON NGAIN (6).
(10) KHADIJATUL CHINDO LOW (6).
(11) ACHUO ELVIS MVO (6).
(12) KENAH EMMANUELLA SIH (6).
(13) MUH BRIAN MVO (6).
(14) KAIN IVO NJI (5).
(15) MVO PERPERTUA BIH (5).
(16) FUNG EWI EMMANUEL (5).
(17) KUM HERBERT CHUO (5).
(18) FUH KAH MARSHALL (5).
(19) MAMUDA USEINI (5).
(20) NJONG GLADYS ZEGHA (4).
(21) AFUOKEZE NAM CRESCENCIA MUA (4).
(22) TANG TED WACHONG (4).
(23) AFUH ENSEN RACHEAL (4).
(24) AMAJEH CLARENCE SANGU (3).
(25) BERINYUIY MARIE ZUN (3).
(26) KUM BETRAND ENAH (3).
(27) KANG AMUAM LOUIS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) MVO CLIFFORD INAH (5).
(2) UMAR HAMZA (5).
(3) CHE EVARISTUS TEGHE (5).
(4) DENIS NDEH FUL (5).
(5) EKEI AVADIN KUM (5).
(6) FOY NEPHINE NDUM (4).
(7) KUM MINEVA ZIAGHA (4).
(8) NOSIMBANG JENNIFER AZIMBOMBI (4).
(9) RINEYA LAZARUS RIFOR (4).
(10) SADUNA WILFRED ZERIME (4).
(11) KELLY BELOSHI ABAH (3).
(12) JU DIVINE BOAH (3).
(13) NDU CLAUDINE (3).
(14) CHE BORIS NYANGANG (3).
(15) FONJONG NELSON KETOUH (3).
(16) NGWA MALAIKA NDUM (2).
(17) ZUERATU NCHINDO (2).
(18) KUH GODLOVE KUBEH (2).
(19) KENANG MARCELINE MBE (2).
(20) KANG IMMACULATE (2).
(21) AZE ODETTE MBI (2).
(22) NYOH YOLAND NGEI (2).


Centre No:  11149  Government High School Kwang
Regist: 99, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 99, Passed: 75, 
% Passed: 75.76, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NGUH PRINCEWILL MULUH (18).
(2) CHO AWA YANICK (14).
(3) MECHANEH EUGINE AWA (12).
(4) TISIGHE LIVINSTONE KHAN (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) ACHU RENE AWA (11).
(2) MULUH VICTORY MEGHA (11).
(3) MOYIM VANISA AWA (9).
(4) MULUH MARBEL MAGHA (9).
(5) PENN GERALD KHAN (8).
(6) AWA ANITA (8).
(7) AYAH MERCY AKO (7).
(8) KHAN PRINCELY TENTANG (6).
(9) FADIMATU KARIMOU (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) ASAAH VITALIS ACHUH (11).
(2) FOMUKONG LAPAH AWAH (10).
(3) ADAMU GLORY GHANG (9).
(4) TEKU GOSPEL MULUH (9).
(5) SAMA BLESSING PENN (8).
(6) AWA EDITHSON MULUH (8).
(7) MBUH HONORINE FRI (7).
(8) MULUH STEPHANIE NGWI (7).
(9) NKWETI MIRANIE PIE (7).
(10) AWA RENE NKENG (6).
(11) AWA EDITH WOZUIH (6).
(12) FABRICE CHE WANJANG (6).
(13) MBUH PRIDE WONDONG (5).
(14) MULUH JEVIS AWA (5).
(15) NKENG HADISON AWA (5).
(16) WANJAH KELVIN NDOH (5).
(17) AWA PROMISE NGWA (5).
(18) MOKOM RANDIBEL AZIEH (4).
(19) ANYAM SOLANGE NGWI (4).
(20) NGWA SONITA PENN (4).
(21) CHI ENDURANCE NGUM (4).
(22) AWA MILEADES TENENG (4).
(23) AWA MIRRIAM NCHA (4).
(24) TEWAH MIRABELLE (4).
(25) NDIPOWAH PROMISE MBUH (4).
(26) AKO JUDE KHAN (4).
(27) MULUHTEH SYLVIE MULUH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 35
(1) KHAN CELESTINE AWA (6).
(2) NGWA EDWIN TENENG (6).
(3) NDAH SAMUEL KHAN (6).
(4) FORLA PROMISE AZIE (6).
(5) AWA RITA PIE (5).
(6) MOKOM CLOVIS ASOBO (5).
(7) AWA BRIAN AWA (5).
(8) ASOBO CLARIS NING (5).
(9) PENN PROMISE AWA (5).
(10) AKOH JEROCIA MECHI (5).
(11) TENENG MERCY MECHI (5).
(12) FOMENJONG QUINTA ATEH (4).
(13) TICHA CLOVIS PENN (4).
(14) KHAN EMMANUEL CHOH (4).
(15) NKWIANGUH ALLETTE MULUH (4).
(16) AGHA YVONNE FRI (4).
(17) MBUH SYLAS MULUH (4).
(18) FONGHE MERCY TEWAH (4).
(19) MOKOM COURAGE NGWI (4).
(20) KHAN CLINTON NKENG (4).
(21) TENENG MORINE BIH (4).
(22) TISIGHE QUEENSLINE NGEFOR (3).
(23) WONIOAH EMMILIENNE (3).
(24) NSHI PRINCELY AWAH (3).
(25) GENESIS PIPA PENN (3).
(26) NENG CLARISSE (3).
(27) FON ERNESTINE (3).
(28) TICHA CLOVIS NKENG (2).
(29) AWA CHANCELINE MEFUT (2).
(30) MUSAH MILDRATE FON (2).
(31) MULUH CLAUDINE MEZOH (2).
(32) TANNI VICTORY SIRRI (2).
(33) FON ALMAND NJI (2).
(34) ADAMOU ABDURAMAN (2).
(35) NKENANG ANITA MENGWI (2).


Centre No:  11150  Nwa External
Regist: 9, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 9, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 22.22, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) JATOR SMACK DZEMNWI (3).
(2) GABKWI FRANKLIN NWIETEH (2).


Centre No:  11151  Government Bilingual High School Atiela
Regist: 392, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 392, Passed: 289, 
% Passed: 73.72, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 18
(1) NEBA ELVIS TANWIE (23).
(2) NJILO LINDJO NGOMJON (17).
(3) JOB MICHELLE LAFORTUNE (17).
(4) SHITI ABONG CHELSEA NGOINE (17).
(5) NCHOFON TAGHA GHOGOMU (16).
(6) NKWINE EMMANUEL TEBA (15).
(7) TATIAH CLARICE NKHANGAFACK (15).
(8) FOKOU TIWO FABRICE (14).
(9) NFOR LINDA MUNGFU (14).
(10) THEODORE TANGOW SANCHO (14).
(11) ASICK FELIX NDIFON (12).
(12) IDENE DENSEH MBUKWE (10).
(13) AYEAH GODLOVE AKONI (10).
(14) CHONGONG LARISSA AKEHMBOM (10).
(15) TEKE ANYEN BETHELSON FORBID (10).
(16) NANAIN MARY WOPONG (10).
(17) NEBA BRANDLE NDE (10).
(18) NDAMBOMBI GORDON TIEMIOH (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 63
(1) FAKEMBE SEMTETAM PATIENCE (18).
(2) LINDA YEKOP (14).
(3) NGALA MARIE MBULI (14).
(4) TAYUH DANIEL KWIN (13).
(5) SHU VANESSA MANKA'A (12).
(6) SUILAMO WOYE TAFON (12).
(7) JOEL TANDU TANYI (12).
(8) ANKIAMBOM CLEOPAS NSOM (12).
(9) NCHANJI PLEVIOUS MUNGU (11).
(10) ENGETO NAPOLEON AMBUNJAH (11).
(11) MBUNDA IMMACULATE BUJI (11).
(12) ASHU ASHANETTE EGBE (11).
(13) NFOR BERI BLANDINE (11).
(14) NCHI FORNDUE PROMISE MBUH (11).
(15) VEWUFEH RACHAEL AKEH (11).
(16) AKOH BIHWIE DORIS (10).
(17) TSIAMBOM YVETTE (10).
(18) TIKUM FANKELLA ABONOH (10).
(19) NCHOTIE CLIFORD NDONWIE (9).
(20) PHILLIPPA BOKWI (9).
(21) NYUYSEMER CYNTHIA BERINYUY (9).
(22) NGOINGEH GWENDOLINE (9).
(23) GODLOVE YUH (9).
(24) DJADJOU TANKEU IVANA CASANDRA (9).
(25) WIYSANYUY GISELE SHALANYUY (9).
(26) WIYFENGLA RAISA BERI (9).
(27) GELAM GLENNA NWISEYEH (9).
(28) VAINESIA NKUHMANLI FALLOH (9).
(29) NDAMOU KODJANG OLIVE BRIGHT (9).
(30) MUTOFOR NGENWIE MELANI (8).
(31) CHIN HONORINE YENYUY (8).
(32) MAFAIN JOB NGWAINBI (8).
(33) BERNSA GISELLE BONGALINYUY (8).
(34) YEEIKA BERENICE SUILA (8).
(35) YURLAMO AMINU BAMNYUY (8).
(36) TAMOH TINA LEKUNGHA (7).
(37) DONFACK GOUFACK BERLUS (7).
(38) KARI CARINE BIMNWI (7).
(39) UKEHMOFA PEKWO EMMANUEL (7).
(40) ATEHFOR RACHEL MOFORNGIWG (7).
(41) CHIMSE YVETTE VIYAM (7).
(42) UKU DAMARIS YIBIRI (7).
(43) LONTSE NGUEZEM YMELDA (7).
(44) NANA TCHATCHOUANG FRANCKLIN (7).
(45) TAWE LEFE LINDA (7).
(46) FADIMATOU YAKUBU (7).
(47) BIH SANDRA CHENWIE (6).
(48) NGU ZECHARIAGUES (6).
(49) NDOYI BERI ASOH (6).
(50) NENGAH LARISSA ALVINE NSUH (6).
(51) NDIFOIN LEONNEL NJUAKOM (6).
(52) KAPTCHOUANG LINDY LAURE (6).
(53) CALVIN TASHIE NGU (6).
(54) TITA HYCINTH CHUBIEH (6).
(55) BAME COLLINS NGANDA (6).
(56) NEH RENATE TITACHO (6).
(57) BOWA CHARLOTTE (6).
(58) MEYEGHE AMINA NGINKOW (6).
(59) LEANDER LEINYUY (5).
(60) LENGMEH MELISA MBEBUI (5).
(61) ATANGCHE OSCALINE NGEMINYI (5).
(62) SIONDE CALLISTA NGAMBA (4).
(63) TRINITY ASOH AKONGNWI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 123
(1) NCHUMULUH MODESTA WAAH (12).
(2) SHERIFATU ADAMU NYUYSENI (12).
(3) NJOWUN HABIB WIRDZENYUY (11).
(4) FUWEN MARY-EMMACULATE NGUM (10).
(5) NYEWI LAURA SUH (9).
(6) FAI AIRIATU (9).
(7) SHEY NADINE NCHI (9).
(8) TINI CLARINESSE NYEMENJEH (9).
(9) NICOLINE KOMME (8).
(10) PEKIKWIE CARINE PINGWEH (8).
(11) ANGUH NGENWIE SANDRINE (8).
(12) KANGMOH DERICK NJUCHOP (8).
(13) DJIN SHERON LANKAR (8).
(14) KOMCHIER BERTRAND KUM (8).
(15) BANGU RODINE KEN (8).
(16) NDIKEH GRACIUS TENENG (8).
(17) SAME ROBERT NEVILLE CHE (7).
(18) TABI BERTHA AYUK (7).
(19) SHU CLINTON AMBE (7).
(20) SHEY BLESSING MBULZI (7).
(21) LEZET KEGIM LONTUM (7).
(22) NCHANJI NADINE BOKA (7).
(23) TOMBOR LEONARD UMGBIKI (7).
(24) ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI (7).
(25) BEKOMBA YANENI HARVEST ASUH (7).
(26) RAISSA FRINWIE TANWIE (7).
(27) YUFENYUY SANDRA LEINYUY (7).
(28) ELANG ELIJAH NKAR (7).
(29) MBUN DESMOND ESHUALI (7).
(30) NCHAJI KINDNESS NATAH (7).
(31) GNINGHAYE COMFORT LONYEM (7).
(32) NIBA KELISIA BIHNWIE (7).
(33) AYEAH CLAUDIN NYANGHA (7).
(34) NJETA EMMANUEL JERABFENG (7).
(35) LONGSHILE RICHARD NDAH (7).
(36) NGALAME MARIE MBOSSI (6).
(37) NGWAMBA IMMACULATE KANJOH (6).
(38) YUNIWO RINGNYU DOCAS (6).
(39) TANTOKWE SALIFU FONGOUNG (6).
(40) FUNWIE MARCK NDONWIE (6).
(41) NGHATAR JOSHUA NEMLIN (6).
(42) NCHU MARY MANJWI (6).
(43) MALVIS BINWIE NIBA (6).
(44) NASREDDINE MOHAMMED MAIWADA (6).
(45) OSSONG EKOUOH REJOICE MARY FAVOUR (6).
(46) NDI NOEL TANYA (6).
(47) NEBA MANKAA PRUDENCIA (6).
(48) NCHUIKIE DIANA MINGOH (6).
(49) FORCHE IRENE FRI (6).
(50) SHALANYUY EMMANUELA VERDZE (6).
(51) ONOH FAVOUR ABUA (6).
(52) EYONG ELIZABETH ENEKE (5).
(53) TANKIE CLAUDINE NCHIMBE (5).
(54) BESONG GEORGIANA AGBOR (5).
(55) TINGYUI MELISSA (5).
(56) MBONGKO SCHARMES NTALA (5).
(57) BANLAV LEATITIA SUINYUY (5).
(58) MBACHAN FABRICE TANWAN (5).
(59) IMMACULATE MBILAM NYUYDZESI (5).
(60) REJOICE BRIGHT ZUPONYUI (5).
(61) VUCHAS LAURA AKWUSEMBOM (5).
(62) TIKUM ZEPHYRINUS AGHA (5).
(63) KAI CHRISTABEL TOH (5).
(64) KONGNYUY MELANIE (5).
(65) NKIMIH ANNETTE ANUKWUANDE (5).
(66) FOMEKONG NGAKOU DIANE FLORE (5).
(67) FUNDOH SANDRA (5).
(68) BERTRAND BURINYUY (5).
(69) AWANTOH BROTUS TANWIE (5).
(70) FONJOH EMMANUEL SEMERNYUY (5).
(71) AKOH NDIFOR SOLOMON (5).
(72) YONGHABI COSTANCE NGAIN (5).
(73) BOMA DANIEL CHIYONG-CHI (5).
(74) YEPGOCK CLODIAN SEMMAH (5).
(75) NGAH CATHERINE LABUH (5).
(76) TATA GRACIOUS GWARAH (5).
(77) BONKUNG AMSTRONG NGONWI (5).
(78) KINYUY LADIFATU CHIN (5).
(79) NIMAMEH KILIAN TIIH (5).
(80) NDI JOAN NENG (5).
(81) KOBI AUSTIN NWANGU (5).
(82) MENKEM SANDRA NANTE (5).
(83) MABISIGHO MAURINE (4).
(84) NGUM PETRONELLA NGWA (4).
(85) WOMEI NJANG BERYL (4).
(86) ACHU DIVINE PENN (4).
(87) MALONFANDOH PRINCELY (4).
(88) KINDUNG MARINETTE NKEH (4).
(89) BINWIE BRENDA NDONWIE (4).
(90) FORKA STEPHANI MANYI (4).
(91) TATIFOR FOUOTEPONG NIDELLE (4).
(92) FORBITEU BETRAND ASAAH (4).
(93) ATANGA PRIESTLEY ATANGCHE (4).
(94) HAMADOU GIDADO UMARU (4).
(95) BIH SYLVIE (4).
(96) MUEFUE HAMZA NDZEKIAGHA (4).
(97) NDICHIA VERA MOH (4).
(98) GENJANG NJWENDOH SOLANGE (4).
(99) FONDANUI MOHAMED SANCHO (4).
(100) VIYOF EMMERENCIA TSEMBOM (4).
(101) ABDU MUSA (4).
(102) HONGIE STEPHANIE AZIMBOMBI (4).
(103) AYEAKEH PATIENCE (4).
(104) CARINE BIH MBAH (4).
(105) ANUMBOH BRICE GAEL ACHUSEH (4).
(106) ONGOCK VITALIS ACHIEH (4).
(107) MOUNCHIGAM THEOPHILE DIDIER (4).
(108) NIMELA KEVIN (4).
(109) LAMNYAM ELVINE BIMOH (3).
(110) ACHU PATIENCE TAWAH (3).
(111) MAYENIN DARLINE YENKENYUYKI (3).
(112) SELAMO DANIEL FONBAN (3).
(113) NGUMUNDAME EUGENE NGWA (3).
(114) NGALA SOLANGE YEFON (3).
(115) CARISTA NGEH NGWA (3).
(116) NGUM FONKWA JULIUS (3).
(117) ABANDA DERICO WONOMU (3).
(118) NCHANG STEPHANIE NDONGWIE (3).
(119) KETCHEM DIEDO MENDI (3).
(120) JITI CLINTON NKEH (3).
(121) DUGARI JOYCE MBEGHE (3).
(122) DINE DELPHINE LEMNYUY (3).
(123) BEBOH LOVELINE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 85
(1) NDUM ALEXIS NJEI (8).
(2) NYALLA MIKE BORIS (7).
(3) NTSOU STOWARD NEMBU (7).
(4) AGENDIA LEKEAKA (7).
(5) TEYIM DONALD MULUH (6).
(6) NGUM HEATHER TANWIE (6).
(7) NYUYKONGHE RAISSA NSANYUY (5).
(8) VERLA BETILA NYUYSEMO (5).
(9) NKWENTI VANITA NGENWIE (5).
(10) TAH AJAGA MUDOH (5).
(11) AGBOR SONIA ENOP (5).
(12) NJIOKOM AMARIS MAI (5).
(13) BUBA BALKISU (5).
(14) NDE CYPRIANO FORBELIE (5).
(15) LUM QUINIVA CHE (5).
(16) NKONG DAIROU AKUM (5).
(17) VENCESLA CHUGWU DESMOND (4).
(18) MBACHAN ASHLEY ABOH (4).
(19) NGENWIE VANESSA TANYI (4).
(20) IRENE KEMBIYAH FOWEH (4).
(21) NIMAMEH KIARA NGWAGUNU (4).
(22) MUNANG OTHNIEL BUNGO (4).
(23) SHU MUMIENUE LAURA (4).
(24) ACHIDI LINUS NTYANG (4).
(25) BONG STEPHANIE BEI (4).
(26) NDIKAKA KINGSLY MAGEW (4).
(27) SHEY YAJE ONORINE (4).
(28) NGWAYU GERARD SUNJO (4).
(29) TANJORI CLINSEN NGOMFE (4).
(30) SUH LAWIST MANKA'A (4).
(31) NKEMJONG SINCLAIRE NSO (4).
(32) NCHINDA ROLANDINE SHEMEH (4).
(33) INYALI LINUS OKAN (4).
(34) SISEM NORINE MEDATRICE (4).
(35) BACHE SYDONIE YOUNDE (4).
(36) YABUA VELDA CHIA (4).
(37) IBIDAM THERESIA EDWARD (3).
(38) NCHANGNWIE JACQULINE (3).
(39) NDONG MAGDELINE KIMBONG (3).
(40) JAVIS NJUABE MUNTONG (3).
(41) CHENWI BRUNO (3).
(42) SAMBA LIZETTE FRI (3).
(43) AKONGNWI RENE FORBEN (3).
(44) AZIEH CYNTHIA WENACHI (3).
(45) NFUA MELVIS NWA (3).
(46) WIRBA EMAIL SUNJO (3).
(47) TITAKEMSHI ASSAN PANGWOH (3).
(48) AYUK ENOWTAH BODWIN (3).
(49) SUNDAY RICHARD CHENWIE (3).
(50) TAMJO BRIGHT NTAGHAM (3).
(51) NYUIKONGWAH FAITH MBINYUI (3).
(52) NDIMUNGWE GERALD TATANG (3).
(53) LUM SHALINE (3).
(54) NKUIN RACHEL MANI (3).
(55) KETCHEN ABRAHAM EKOKOBE (3).
(56) LEMNYUY ELVIS ABANI (3).
(57) TIMBUCK PHALON NGOH (3).
(58) NSA ANTONNET EGHAKIYENYOH (3).
(59) AYEAH DEBORAH EKUN (2).
(60) YANG ELVIS NDIFON (2).
(61) BERINYUY THEOPHILE YISHUIY (2).
(62) ATEM GILLY AKOAKEM (2).
(63) DZEUTOUO ANDRE SOLEIL (2).
(64) CHE IMMACULATE MANKA'A (2).
(65) NGONGANANG NADAGE PEZONGHA (2).
(66) UZEH LARISSA OWI (2).
(67) MBUH RELINDIS MEGHA (2).
(68) NJOLAV MICHEAL BONGFEN (2).
(69) NGONFAS WINNIE RAISIA (2).
(70) NDEH MINEVA NDOHNYUI (2).
(71) NTUNGWE CALISTA MUNGE (2).
(72) TSEMBOM JOSEPHINE (2).
(73) MBENG SHARRON ENOW (2).
(74) ANGWA DERICK ESAH (2).
(75) NKUSHUAP HOUMQUAIN AWAH (2).
(76) NYIMKUNAH TRACY JOY K (2).
(77) JENWIN VICTORINE LERMA (2).
(78) NDUCHO VIVIAN DIH (2).
(79) BEBNJI CYNTHIA ANANJOH (2).
(80) CHEBOU PRINCEWILL NDEH (2).
(81) VERA MANFOR (2).
(82) VERA DZEKEM TATAH (2).
(83) FONCHAM GLADYS MUYANG (2).
(84) MALEY CORBREA BAFUH (2).
(85) NSHING CHRISTOPHER AGEMSIBUM (2).


Centre No:  11152  Goverment High School Andek - Ngie
Regist: 15, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 15, Passed: 7, 
% Passed: 46.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) ANDING MARLINE AMBENECK (7).
(2) ATIANJOH LARIS ECHUABA (6).
(3) TAPONG DEXESLY ADONGADOU (5).
(4) ANDONG DIEUDONE AWUNOH (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) FANG SHAVELINE NGWOH (5).
(2) ANJANGANG MELODY ESAMBILI (4).
(3) AMARANANG RENE EBETI (2).


Centre No:  11154  Baptist High School Ndop
Regist: 28, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 28, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 67.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) CHRISTABEL MBIWONYUI NINTAI (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) TANJONG MIRIAN NKFEME (7).
(2) NGEGHE ZUBERUH NULAMBEH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) AFANYI ALVINE NGWEH (6).
(2) VIBOH BRENDA ZEBONG (5).
(3) CHIA REMI NKFU (5).
(4) KACHU PRUDENCE FANWI (5).
(5) KOMETA TWEKEH GODWILL (4).
(6) MKONG NGOUNJANG FRANCINA YOH (4).
(7) BATE ASWAN OBEN-AKEM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) FAH MARVELLOUS NFRUYUI (6).
(2) NJONG FELICITY KIFUM (4).
(3) KWECHUI BERIS DUHNDA (4).
(4) BELACK ANGELLE KWASENWI (4).
(5) KACHU PRIDE YUNWI (3).
(6) BOMBEY DELMA FANWI (3).
(7) NDIKUM CHOFOR COLLINS (2).
(8) KILINE NKWEKEH (2).
(9) ENI EMMACULETE (2).


Centre No:  11155  Big Mankon External
Regist: 91, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 91, Passed: 34, 
% Passed: 37.36, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) FOTSA KAMGA SYLVAIN CONSCIENCE (6).
(2) CHIA VERA NCHASI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) BANYINA LABESSEN EMMANUEL (7).
(2) MBIWANG DENIS� SIRRI (7).
(3) FONGOD AROUNA NUGANGA NCHE (6).
(4) NKWAIN BRILLAINT (6).
(5) SAYANI BILL CLINTON (5).
(6) AZINWI PRIDE ZAMA (4).
(7) FRU CLINTON NKEMBENG (4).
(8) EKWE BELTIN ACHA (4).
(9) NJI CALLISTUS SAH (3).
(10) LUM NOELA AMBE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) MAMBELENDEM CLIFF EFOU (6).
(2) AKWESE FLORENCE AMU (4).
(3) SEHPELA KUMTA RAYMOND (4).
(4) FORTSING NENDA ARTHUR (3).
(5) SAMBA FAITH NWAJEH (3).
(6) NDIFORBA SCHNEIDER NYONGLEMAH (3).
(7) AWAH IRENE CHE (3).
(8) BINUE SHANTAL FUNWE (3).
(9) KEMAYO NANA STEPHANIE (2).
(10) BI BERNARDETTE (2).
(11) AKISSENNOH ISAAC NTANG (2).
(12) MUONDOH NADEGE ABONGZUNG (2).
(13) ASAAHNGU OLIVER ADZE (2).
(14) FRU HANS NDOH (2).
(15) SAMA BETSY MBALI (2).
(16) TAPONG NADESH OMAGHEN (2).
(17) MONCHI ABUNG GILIAN (2).
(18) NDZI TANKO ARMI-YAU (2).
(19) MBONJO DJENGUE MARCEL JUNIOR (2).
(20) AZEH BIH FIDELIA (2).
(21) MBAH CIGEL EYEN (2).
(22) GASHU BETRAND FRU (2).


Centre No:  11156  Atuakom External
Regist: 32, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 32, Passed: 9, 
% Passed: 28.13, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) BIH DESTINY LIZTIE (11).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) NJI DESMOND (9).
(2) KEHNJI NOBERT DINGA (7).
(3) LINDA ANGWI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) MBA PANIEL ACHI (8).
(2) BIH EMMELAWRANCE (5).
(3) AKUMA DESMOND NKWENTI (2).
(4) EBAI SAMUEL EJAGA (2).
(5) NJI FERDINAND (2).


Centre No:  11157  Government High School Mbiame
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) SHIYNTUM BENARD TIRVITSEMO (12).
(2) KONGNSO LOUIS NYUYFONI (9).
(3) MBINKAR RANDY NYUYKONGMO (9).
(4) WIRNGO ESTELLA YENWONGLE (8).
(5) VERNYUY EVANS (5).
(6) WIYTARNYUY JOSEPH (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) LEYNYUY HARET NYUYKONGE (5).
(2) MOHAMMADU SINTIEH (4).
(3) PRISCA BURINYUY (4).
(4) ROMARIO VERNYUY (4).
(5) ALLANYUY MELDRED MBUYEE (3).


Centre No:  11158  Star Comprehensive Secondary School Babungo
Regist: 5, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 5, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 40, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) TOH REGINA TSIFOIN (5).
(2) SONGOH EMMANUEL (3).


Centre No:  11160  Government High School Mewungne - Awing
Regist: 55, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 55, Passed: 40, 
% Passed: 72.73, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) AFEWOH ELVIS ANUAMBOSEH (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) TAMASA BENISE MAFOR (10).
(2) KUSHINE MELTERN NWUKONYI (10).
(3) NDOSAK SAMUEL NDOSAK (9).
(4) AKONDI WILSON NGUH (9).
(5) ALOMBAH VOILET AKWESEH (8).
(6) AKELEKE COMFORT ANU (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) NGETLE MILTON AKONDENG (8).
(2) NGWINGALAH BENISE SEH (8).
(3) FERPAH RENE CHINEPOH (8).
(4) NCHO PROMISE ATANGA (7).
(5) SAHNGWE CLINTON FRU (6).
(6) MBONU COLLINS ATEHMOWING (6).
(7) PEKWALEKE MBIGAH ALPHONSE (6).
(8) AYIM CHRISTELLE METIHMAFORWAH (6).
(9) KINGSLEY ATANGA MBAHSONG (6).
(10) MOFOR JUSTINE NDASEH (5).
(11) NENGEM IDELINE AZIMBOH (5).
(12) AZISEH GODLOVE PETIANGMBOH (5).
(13) NCHOZUMEZ SANDRA NKENYI (4).
(14) KONGWUPAH CONFIDENCE FRU (4).
(15) METIMEFORWAH PROMISE NKEZIH (3).
(16) LAMU SULE MANOU (3).
(17) ALOTA GODLOVE (3).
(18) MEZOH GLIRIS TANJUA (3).
(19) MEFOR LILIAN MBINJIFOR (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) ZONESEH GODLOVE NKEZIH (4).
(2) AKOFOR CLOVIS ZOH (4).
(3) TAFORKOH OLIVE NGEH (4).
(4) APONGNDE ANITA APONGNBONG (4).
(5) TANCHA GLORY NGIFOR (3).
(6) TAFU ISAAC WOZEIMBI (3).
(7) NKANUOAH IRINE NGWEKEM (2).
(8) NGONGPIDMA CHRISTEL (2).
(9) AYAKE JOY (2).
(10) NEH MAYRA ADAMA (2).
(11) TIH EMMANUEL (2).
(12) MBONWU ERNEST AYAFOR (2).
(13) FONGANG ODILIA PUTIANABU (2).
(14) IRENE NGWENYI TACHAMBONG (2).


Centre No:  11161  Tubah External
Regist: 163, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 163, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 40.49, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) TAMAH ROLINES TATANG (13).
(2) POUFONG RANDY-ROYCE KWEMBOVE (10).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 17
(1) MBIYDZEMO DANIEL KONGNYUY (8).
(2) OBI PATRICK ARRAH (8).
(3) PENG DIVINE SAM (8).
(4) CHU BERYL MBO-O NECHEU (6).
(5) WIRDZENSAI CLIFFORD MBUH (6).
(6) CHIA FELAND AFUH (6).
(7) ABUNGWI DEBORA MALUNG (5).
(8) YUFEUNI SANDRINE NGUFI (5).
(9) NGUNWI CLIFFORD NGUNWI (4).
(10) JATOR ERNEST NGAMBAM (4).
(11) AKOH RUTH ANWI (4).
(12) STEFANI YEBA TENENGAKU (4).
(13) TAKWI BERTRAND MANJONG (4).
(14) SUNJO KINGSLY KERNYUY (3).
(15) AFUHNUI MIRANDA NGWASHI (3).
(16) BASHI GLADYS MUSAH (3).
(17) SHAKIE REUBEN NDONWI JECE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 47
(1) AZENUI HELDA (6).
(2) ASANGA GENEVIEVE LASIM (5).
(3) TANUI GERALD (5).
(4) BOMKI NSOKIKA MARCELLE (5).
(5) TATOH KONGNE JERRY JUNIOR (4).
(6) TAFON GODWIN BIBILA (4).
(7) AYEAH STANLEY GHANGHA (4).
(8) HETCHOU NTCHANTCHO INES-FLORE (4).
(9) FOMBU OLIVE NGONGKALA (4).
(10) AKONGNWI NTUM LIVANUS (4).
(11) AWAMIE JULIANA NGUSHI (4).
(12) NTOBUA FIDELIA NDIOYIKE (4).
(13) NDI SOLANGE YAAH (3).
(14) NJIFAC IDRIS MOFOR (3).
(15) BELINDA SEFEH (3).
(16) LANGUEH SAMMUEL KANO (3).
(17) SUIKA VANESSA LA-ABEE (3).
(18) ASONGWE VICTORINE BESHWINGKERH (3).
(19) AWA ZITA WONJICK (3).
(20) AWASEH RAIISSA (3).
(21) TABOT TINA EYONG (3).
(22) NDIANCHI WINNIE NTEMNGWA (3).
(23) NGWA CECILIA SIRRI (3).
(24) FAMAR EVODIA TAMUKONG (3).
(25) AWA CEDRICK TENENG (3).
(26) SAMGWA QUINTINE NJANKA (3).
(27) MUMA MINNESS FUNWI (2).
(28) EDMOND AMBE (2).
(29) FUONDOH CLAUDINE LIGIBI (2).
(30) BAWE SYLVIE SHURI (2).
(31) NGOECHING JULIUS TAKWI (2).
(32) NDIAMBEI FABRICE LEMOGHO (2).
(33) TAMFU LIDIEN GOODNESS (2).
(34) SANCHANG FRIENDS NGUBUI (2).
(35) TENGA CHRISTABEL NGUMETAH (2).
(36) IVO IBONGJWESHI SOMAH (2).
(37) MUENDOH VANESSA GIFON (2).
(38) NGWANA KENNEDY MULUH (2).
(39) AWANDOH HELGA (2).
(40) YUFENUI MARCELINE NCHOTINDOH (2).
(41) TAMBONG LARICIA ACHALE (2).
(42) NIBA CLOVIS FONCHA (2).
(43) ANGONG SYLVANUS AGENWI (2).
(44) NEVIE NJOCKEH (2).
(45) TAMUKONG PROSPER (2).
(46) ASAAH GAITANG AGYINGI (2).
(47) NDIFOR PROSPER NDIFOR (2).


Centre No:  11163  Islamic High School Kumbo
Regist: 26, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 26, Passed: 25, 
% Passed: 96.15, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) WIRAJING MUHAMADU AWAL KINDZEKA (18).
(2) BANFOGHA ABDUL MALIKI SAHNYUY (12).
(3) LANGWA ANATU NYUYDZESIRAM (9).
(4) UMUL JAMIL JAVNYUY (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) SAMKA UMOU JAMIL SHALANYUY (13).
(2) BERINYUY NASIRAH FONDZEMBAM (11).
(3) KANJO SAFINATU BERINYUY (10).
(4) WIRNKAR IMRANUBARKAD MBIMINYUY (10).
(5) BONGSIYSI MOHAMAD FARASH (9).
(6) WIRNDZEREM ANIFA BONGBOYEH (9).
(7) MBIYDZENYUY HAMBALIK YUFONYUY (9).
(8) ASMAOU LEINYUY JIBRIL (8).
(9) NDIFONTAH AMINU NGHOMBOI (6).
(10) COURT ABDUFATAOU NFOR (6).
(11) NOURUDDIN ABOUBAKAR SAHLAH (6).
(12) LEINYUY MARIYAMO DINNYUY (6).
(13) POSHI NZINA MARYAM (4).
(14) MBINKAR ABDUL-RAZACK (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) YAYA SAKEINATU SHIYWONG (7).
(2) MARIYAM SIYSINYUY NGORAN (4).
(3) WALIYU WOMILA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) BIME ASTA MADINATU LEINYUY (3).
(2) IMRAAN MUNERA IMRAAN (3).
(3) VESENA FANADZENYUY SHELLA AJUME (2).
(4) MBINKAR ANASTASIA YIIKA (2).


Centre No:  11164  Santa External
Regist: 113, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 113, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 24.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) NJIE TERENCE MBONDE (8).
(2) MARILYNE-BRIGHT ETA AYUKETA (6).
(3) NGON EDITH KEMING (6).
(4) CHEH CLINTON MOKOM (6).
(5) MULUH MENYI SOLANGE MEZOH (5).
(6) ZOME TSE ABIGAIL (4).
(7) VINITA NDALOW (4).
(8) KIZITO FONYAM ATOUH (4).
(9) NKWENTI ALLAHMENUE CHRISTIAN (4).
(10) KETU NADAGE TAKUANYI (4).
(11) ANYIM BRENDA ACHIRI (4).
(12) ALONJAH JUDITH APANGNWU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) YEMELY MECKSON (6).
(2) CHI CLINTON (4).
(3) CHOFOR NKENGNI VAROLINE (4).
(4) GAFORBE DILAN CHEBO JEFF (3).
(5) CHO AKWESHI SIDONIE (3).
(6) ACHA ELVIS CHAYONG (3).
(7) MULUH IVOLINE MESHI (2).
(8) NCHINDA BARYFRANK NDIKEFOR (2).
(9) KUNDI HONORINE YIWUH (2).
(10) NKENGYI DELPHINE NDAPU (2).
(11) NGUM NADGE AGWE (2).
(12) NSHANJI KIKI SIDONNE (2).
(13) AWEH ADAMA (2).
(14) AJHI-ESHIE CHOFOR COLLINS (2).
(15) NIKUT DESMOND BOMA (2).
(16) NGONG LIZETTE MUKE (2).


Centre No:  11166  Government High School Bafmeng
Regist: 70, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 70, Passed: 42, 
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) CHE JERVIS TEH (15).
(2) CHIA VADYS AMBE (12).
(3) NGAINYE CLOVIS NGONG (11).
(4) CHIA BASIL AMBANG (11).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) NJI LIZETTE NDUM (11).
(2) HAMIDU ABDU (11).
(3) CHEKOM JUSTUS NYIA (10).
(4) CHE MAXWELL KUMA (10).
(5) KHAN LAWSON ANYAM (10).
(6) PANGSI CYPRAIN SONG (10).
(7) MEH ERIC WAAS (9).
(8) NGOH SHELLA TUNG (8).
(9) TEH BERINYUU AFUFEZHIE (8).
(10) VERO NERMAIN KABI (7).
(11) NGONG VINCENT AMUH (6).
(12) MBUEN DERICK KIMA (6).
(13) MUH ERNESTINE NJANG (6).
(14) MAH ORLANDO MEH (6).
(15) ISMAILA ISSA (6).
(16) KOMANDO DUANE KETU (6).
(17) KAH NAZARIUS PONDE (5).
(18) SAM CLAUDE NSANGOU MUH (3).
(19) MKOIN NOBERT TANG (3).
(20) NDUM JUDITH SAIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 18
(1) KWA NADESH MBONG (6).
(2) NGONG MIRABEL PIH (5).
(3) KIDUO WILLIBALD GAMA (4).
(4) WHISS SYLVIA NDUM (4).
(5) AMADU BAKARI (3).
(6) MBEIN PRISCA LAIN (3).
(7) KWA DESMOND TSOU (3).
(8) CHING TERENCE CHOU (3).
(9) KEIN ELVIS CHEFOIN (3).
(10) NGONG VERA MIEMSING (3).
(11) TEH NORIS NGONG (3).
(12) NABUH CARINE KONG (3).
(13) SIH ODETTE NGEH (2).
(14) TSAM EUPHRASIA MEH (2).
(15) ZULAI TANKO (2).
(16) MALLA THOMAS TIANGHA (2).
(17) NGONG SYLVESTER NJI (2).
(18) MBEN KARINE TSOMEH (2).


Centre No:  11167  Government High School Buea
Regist: 161, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 161, Passed: 136, 
% Passed: 84.47, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) BESONG NDIP TAMBE (19).
(2) KAH KISSINGER (19).
(3) AKIFACK MASSAA BRANDON (18).
(4) EHUH EXARC (16).
(5) CHRISTYNE LIMUNGA MBUA (15).
(6) BODANG RANDY NKONGYUM (15).
(7) ELISABETH LIMUNGA MBOLLE (15).
(8) GERMAIN ACHIANGAH FOMBIN (14).
(9) TEKE EFETI MARY (13).
(10) SIME KEPSEU MARTINE FLOR (12).
(11) ASIH MBANYAM EPHRAIM (12).
(12) NTOH YOLAND SUME (10).
(13) TIH CLOUDATTE YAMETU (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 32
(1) ENANGA PRUCILLIA MOKOSSO (16).
(2) ACHO CYDRICK TEKU (15).
(3) TAKU PATIENCE EYA MANTAP (13).
(4) BIMONG DAVE (13).
(5) NYATCHEU NJIKE JONAS (12).
(6) DONKEU TATSA EUCHERIA HANSKER (10).
(7) EFUETLANCHA CLINTON FORCHENALLA (10).
(8) CLEMENTINE BESSEN OTIA (10).
(9) TAKANG SYDONNIE TABI (10).
(10) ELAT ASSOUA STEVE LOIC (10).
(11) ALI BRENDA KAWAH (10).
(12) AGBOR AYUK BENSON (10).
(13) TOAH MARY-ANN YUIN (10).
(14) EFETI BLESSING JONES (9).
(15) OTU AGNES EME (9).
(16) NGIH THEODORA YEKONG (9).
(17) MADOP ELAD LYDIE (9).
(18) KEBBE CLINTON NKWELLE KELLS (9).
(19) NGEH ROMARIC DZELANYUY (8).
(20) GEORGE BERTRAND CHEFOR (7).
(21) NGEH JUSTER NYADIA (7).
(22) FONKENG CHRISTY MONDOH ATIOKI (7).
(23) TEMBI MILCAH EFETI (7).
(24) MOJOKO ELIZABETH MONONO (7).
(25) MARTIN IKOME NJIE (6).
(26) ENANGA CLARA FONDE (6).
(27) FONGOCK LARISIA ETOGOKWE (6).
(28) TCHAKOUNTE NKUINDJEU CHRISTELLE (5).
(29) ELAD EKULE CLIFF (5).
(30) NGUEUMALEU KELLY (4).
(31) MATEING GRACE KELIE (4).
(32) MBOGNING SIMFONIE ANIC (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 42
(1) NGOBI-ESALAKA HONORINE MOKI (12).
(2) ASHU DIANE ENOW (12).
(3) MOULONGO ELOI MARYLINE (12).
(4) ANGUFAH MARBEL NDONG (11).
(5) NDZI RUTH KOYE (10).
(6) BABATUNDE DAPHNE-CAROL EFOSI (10).
(7) ENANGA MELVIS LYONGA (10).
(8) NDOMBE LARRY MANDALO (9).
(9) TANYI CLUDE MUKURO (9).
(10) MOUKOKO ESSAMBI LYDIENNE (9).
(11) ABABA SILVALINE DISUWE (8).
(12) REMY EKANE EDIE (8).
(13) BERNARDETTE KUMBONG SANJI (8).
(14) EFUETLEKA LESLY ASONGAFAC (8).
(15) EBINI-AKO BRICE ENOW (8).
(16) ENOMBE SANDRINE EBANE-NGOH (8).
(17) WILLY ASAAH KINGE MOKOFE (7).
(18) EGBENCHONG KELVIN BESSEM (7).
(19) SANGO RITA AFANYINYI (7).
(20) AKWO ROSEMARY BIH (7).
(21) BIAKAN A BABARI MATHURIN ISSA (7).
(22) ANYE NADEGE LUM (6).
(23) BESSONG GERALD OJONG (6).
(24) EDOUE VALENTINE NDUE (6).
(25) ITOE PEMBE MELISSA (6).
(26) MBIOYI ROGER MUNANG (6).
(27) BAMBOT VALERY SAMJELA (6).
(28) BELA JOSEPH EFUETNGU (6).
(29) KASI NJI POLYCARP DURON (6).
(30) NDEGE DERICK EPELEKI (5).
(31) MELVIS DEBORRA AWA (5).
(32) THEOPHILUS AFARNWI TAMUFOR (5).
(33) LIMFENYUY LIOUS KEAFO-ON (5).
(34) NSAINGUE SYVERINE YATAH (5).
(35) NKONGHO JOY KELLY EBOT OJONG (5).
(36) PRINCESS CHOMENI WILLAYI (5).
(37) ATANGWA BRILLANT ESHINGWE AJIME (4).
(38) NGUIHI TCHINDA ARNAUD (4).
(39) EHU TENG LAURA (4).
(40) FRANCISCA ANJEH ESAW (4).
(41) OLGA ENANI LIMUNGA (4).
(42) NINGPA BELINDA CHUO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 49
(1) SHU NFORTAYONG RICHMOND (7).
(2) WONGHIBE BENIS REMLA (6).
(3) MOKUBE BECKY OBE (6).
(4) ARRAH STEPHANG EGBE (5).
(5) ATABONGA NKENG VANISSA (5).
(6) ANKAH ELIZABETH AISHER (5).
(7) NGASSI TATA NGOH MARKVIBAN (5).
(8) BRUNO-SMITH MOLUA EVANDE (5).
(9) NGU CHARLES NEBA (5).
(10) MARTIAL EKWILLE EKO (4).
(11) NNEH ELEANOR NZUME (4).
(12) MBE RAPHEAL NLINWE (4).
(13) EPOSI GRACE MBONDE (4).
(14) MBAKWA TEMA CLINTON (4).
(15) AKO STANLEY TABE (4).
(16) TEMGOUA DONFACK ZUELEKEUG (4).
(17) EKANE MARTIN NGOE (4).
(18) DAISY BIHNWI SUH (4).
(19) KANGUE EKEUH RODOLPHE NERI (4).
(20) OTTE EKEMA ERNEST JUNIOR (4).
(21) IHIMBRU CADO (4).
(22) MBEBE EMMANUEL PENDA (4).
(23) NTOH CYNTHIA MANDARA (3).
(24) NDANG AKOH KENNETH (3).
(25) MUNYA DESMOND MUNDE (3).
(26) RABIATOU MAIDADI (3).
(27) DAVID LYONGA BETRAND (3).
(28) NTARIBO ROSELINE NJONGENOWMBI (3).
(29) MARCEL LINGATE MOTOWO (3).
(30) FOMBANG LEONARD MBANWI (3).
(31) NDOLO MWAKE LYDIA (3).
(32) MUWA HANS MBUA (3).
(33) ANDOK RUBBY ENOW (3).
(34) AGBOR RACH ASHU (3).
(35) BACHE GODBLESS ONGUM (3).
(36) NKUMBE ETANE MELANIE (2).
(37) NDAM YVETTE IWAH (2).
(38) MOLONGWE PAULINE BALIKI (2).
(39) NTEMI NGANYU BETRAND (2).
(40) AGBOR WILLIAM NCHUNG (2).
(41) MBOLE WELOVE NKEHMBENG (2).
(42) IKOME LOVETTE MBUA (2).
(43) ITOE MERELIN MALIKE (2).
(44) VIGINIE MBONG EWI (2).
(45) AJEBE EWUZE BRENDA (2).
(46) ENANGA SANDRINE NGASSA (2).
(47) TABE JOHN-CLINTON ANENGOH (2).
(48) NUNYWI MARIE NOEL (2).
(49) JUNIOR MAFANY JOSEPH (2).


Centre No:  11168  Bokwoango External 1
Regist: 195, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 195, Passed: 63, 
% Passed: 32.31, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) FUNGSEN MCTHEODORE (9).
(2) LINYAME NADEGE (8).
(3) TAWAH RAPHAEL FUSANG (7).
(4) EWOKE HISHAM MONI (7).
(5) GUR HORACE NFOR (6).
(6) GLORY NALOVA LIYENGE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) NKEING EKANGO FRESHNELLE (11).
(2) AMBROSE WUANGENG (8).
(3) BALATA BABAGNACK SIBE YVAN COLINS (7).
(4) ABONG NIDEL (7).
(5) AYUK SALLY AYUK (6).
(6) NSONGUH SHANNELLE WAHSUCK (6).
(7) KENGTSA COLLINS (5).
(8) APANG NADESH NTUBE (5).
(9) PENN HANSON NDOH (5).
(10) NADESH OGECHI OKORO (5).
(11) ILAMBO NJUMA NOPANJO (4).
(12) NFORMI BRIDGET MENGLA (4).
(13) EPOSI COURAGE ETENGENE (4).
(14) TITANJI MBUNGON ALOYS LOIC (4).
(15) DUME ANITA BECKAR BANYI (3).
(16) BENG BLETUS BAMAKUM (3).
(17) ABEL EKONYE MEHENDE (3).
(18) ANDOK DESMOND MBI-NDANG (3).
(19) MVEH MUMBI MAURINE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 38
(1) NYUYKONGI GILBERT NTASIN (7).
(2) ASHLI MUNJONGE EKOKE (5).
(3) GEORGE NGALE MOKAKE (5).
(4) BIH FIDELINE NOELLA (5).
(5) TATISONG FRIMBOM VANESSA (5).
(6) KABAHLI GILEAD YUH (5).
(7) NGANDO ALEXANDA NGALLE (5).
(8) NGANGBATE ELECTA (5).
(9) FANG VALENTINE YOUH (4).
(10) MAYOWE JOSEPH MESOMBE (4).
(11) NGWEBA BLESSING NDAKWE (4).
(12) NGOMBA EBENEZA TEKE (4).
(13) TARH SANDRA SEPIAH (4).
(14) HARRY MICHAEL MOTOMA EYOLE (4).
(15) ABAM HELEN AYAFOR (4).
(16) SAKO ELIVE EMMANUEL SAKO (3).
(17) TANYI ROBERT AKO (3).
(18) NFOR KIM TUME (3).
(19) ELIZABETH FANWI GAMNDA (3).
(20) HARUNA RASHIDATU LANIN (3).
(21) THERENCE ANDANG KETU (3).
(22) MANYI ISABELLA FOTECK (3).
(23) IRENE NANA-ANSU BERORE (3).
(24) ANYE JOHN-PAUL TSE (3).
(25) SHUNNA ALEM KLINSMAN (3).
(26) LAFON MARIUS DUBILA (2).
(27) ITOE LYDIA OYA (2).
(28) FLORENCE NGIEBOWA AKEN (2).
(29) EPOSSI MENYOLI CHRISTY (2).
(30) NJI PATIENCE BLONDIE AFOR (2).
(31) YOSHABEL MENDWE NGOH (2).
(32) KIYAH FINNIAN NSHENULA (2).
(33) ELIZABETH ABU ASOH (2).
(34) JEME OLGA EPOSI (2).
(35) NGOME SITA SCOTT MEKANG (2).
(36) TAMFU MBEH PRINCEWILL KIMBI (2).
(37) NATHALIE AKUM SALLY ESAME (2).
(38) RENE METIKO NDOUMBE (2).


Centre No:  11169  All Saints Bilingual College Bonaberi - Douala
Regist: 29, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 29, Passed: 25, 
% Passed: 86.21, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) BILL KEVIN CHUKWU EBUKA EZISSI (14).
(2) EMMANUEL BETANG UKOH KAMGA (13).
(3) NZELLE METUGE VICTORINE (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) TCHOUNGONG NANA LYNN RODIANE (13).
(2) IHUNAYA CHUKWU BLESSING OFOR (12).
(3) EDMUND ELUME NNANE (10).
(4) KEDI JEAN PIERRE (9).
(5) JANET NNENA ANYA (6).
(6) TAKWI EMMANUEL (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) NDZI BLANDINE BONHAKE (10).
(2) AKO BLESSING NDIP (8).
(3) TETTEH DERRICK SOGBODJOR (6).
(4) MBONJO BITSIE DORA (5).
(5) FONDA BLESSING FONGWI (5).
(6) TANDAH NGOUEMETA AUDREY CARLINE (4).
(7) ESEME ESEME JUNIOR (4).
(8) CHARLES CHINONYEREM ONYEMAR UCHE (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NGAH GOD-LOVE TANYI (6).
(2) NKAMBFU JERRY YEMBE (4).
(3) RAISA KUYEN CHIE (4).
(4) BORIS CHIDUBEM (3).
(5) CHIZARAM NINA KENNETH ONYECHERE (2).
(6) TANGWA CHRISTIAN BAH (2).
(7) BEATRICE IROHA IFEKWE (2).
(8) ONUORAH OKWUCHUKWU RAPHAEL (2).


Centre No:  11170  Government Bilingual High School Limbe
Regist: 146, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 146, Passed: 129, 
% Passed: 88.36, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) LANDO DZONGOUNG RUTH ANGELE (22).
(2) MEKONTSO MAFOFOU KEVINE LAURIANE (18).
(3) FON LAWRENCE CHE JUNIOR (17).
(4) NDZE ELVIS KUM AMI (13).
(5) AKPENJO MATHIAS AGBELOH (12).
(6) SUNGA FILON NYABA (12).
(7) EDELQUEEN EGBE BENEM AYUKAKO (11).
(8) NDEMALIOH GILLES NKONGMIC (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 23
(1) ASSAMU FIDELIS MGWONJONG (14).
(2) MAGDALENE NDOLO NAKO (12).
(3) FONGANG BERNICE ABO (12).
(4) NDJOKI JEAN-MARIE JUNIOR (11).
(5) YOUNG CLEMENT NGOE (11).
(6) HELEN EKEMA TOMBRA (11).
(7) ATEMBEH FLORENCE EMENGU (11).
(8) MUKETE MOLIA OKIA (10).
(9) OMI CARINE (10).
(10) EBENKI ROGERLEE FOTSO (10).
(11) MESHI AHISATOU AYIM (8).
(12) ETONDE LONI ELIVE EFOKOA (8).
(13) DOUMTIO MONICA FLORE (8).
(14) MBEGHA RITA RHANSEH (8).
(15) DAMARIS LIENGU KOMBE (7).
(16) YUVEN JULIET GHANDZENI (7).
(17) DANIEL SHU ASAAH (7).
(18) ONGIE SAKWE SUSAN (6).
(19) TANNY FELICITAS FUENKEN (6).
(20) CHARLES LUANGA BOFA (6).
(21) REGINA NAMONDO MONIKA NGANJE (6).
(22) NKENFA NKOMBONG BRANDON (6).
(23) AJIAMBERI PAMELA EGENDOU (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 51
(1) KAMGA KELLY BRIDGET (12).
(2) MBOZA JERRY CLINTON YENGEH (12).
(3) KUM MARIENETTE SANGHA (12).
(4) MEH CYPRIAN DIH (10).
(5) FOPOKAM TENE MAGLOIRE (10).
(6) SAMGWA'A YANNICK GWANGWA'A (9).
(7) NFOR FABRICE GHAYIBEE (9).
(8) MAMBA TEMBO ROJOSNAULD (9).
(9) EDJIE BABO FABIOLA HALIMA (9).
(10) ONGUM RANJIT ACKWE-KUM (8).
(11) ANYATABONG ANGELINA FORETIA (8).
(12) ABOUBAKAR MOUSSA (8).
(13) TEGHA BERTRAND FUNG (7).
(14) NSHANJI MESHERINE NDUBI (7).
(15) AJEM DONACIEN TEBOH (7).
(16) KOUAJEU WATAT JINNETTE CHARMAINE (7).
(17) ZINKENG GEORGE ANU (7).
(18) NKENG JOEL JUNIOR (7).
(19) TIAFFI CHANTAL ROUSSELLE (7).
(20) LISA MOIWO DAMA (7).
(21) NKWENTI DELIS MESHI (7).
(22) CHIZOBA JUDITH ONUOHA (7).
(23) NJUME PHINORA AHONE (7).
(24) MARILINE WASE DIOH NUE (7).
(25) NIADJEU YOSSA STEVE (6).
(26) VALENTINE CHIDI OSUJI (6).
(27) EKANGA EWONGA EDIPA GHISLAIN (6).
(28) SHARONASH NGENYA FONTEM (6).
(29) ACHUO KLUIVERT ANANG (6).
(30) ENYAM PATIENCE AMANI (6).
(31) SHEKINAH EBUBE PIERRETTE ADIGWE (6).
(32) ENGWOH YANNICK ABAH (6).
(33) KINGE SAMUEL MOBAKI (6).
(34) NANJE MARIE-CLEAR MUSANGO (6).
(35) AHONE KANG SOLANGE BLANDINE (5).
(36) NKENGAFACK BERTHA CHAFACK (5).
(37) NTOKO GLORY MPONGE (5).
(38) SHAIRIFATU NUMENYI FUEKANG (5).
(39) CHE HENRIETTE MANKA'A (5).
(40) PANGSWI KENNEDY NJEMNWESI (5).
(41) AWASUME RELEDIS MPONGE (5).
(42) MBANDI DOREEN TENGUH (5).
(43) AKEM BLANCHE OJONG (5).
(44) NYUMB�A NKUIMI ANDR�AS DEVARESSE (4).
(45) NABILA BARBARA BABILA (4).
(46) BELAH GODLOVE FORCHEH (4).
(47) NKAMSAO NNAM LARISSA (4).
(48) TRACY AKO EMBOLA (4).
(49) ANITA NGWA FOKUM (3).
(50) EBUNE EBUNE EBONGUE CLIVE (3).
(51) TAMUKUM YVETTE BIH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 47
(1) ENYOWE LOKE MAFANI (8).
(2) NANYONGO CHAYE MARIETTE (7).
(3) ASONGACHA MACBETH NKENGAKA (7).
(4) MBU REYNELL ARREY AGBOR (7).
(5) KABA YEBGA DYLANE JUNIOR (5).
(6) ASONGWE DERRICK NJI (5).
(7) WABO TOTCHEU RODRIGUE (5).
(8) MAI YOUNG ROUSSELLE (5).
(9) MANYOH EDIBE SONE NOELLA (5).
(10) TCHOUTOUO TENKAP ORNELLA (5).
(11) NJEMBONG LIDY AZIAKO (4).
(12) MBAH TCHENEWOUBA JOEL LANDRY (4).
(13) NGOMSEU NOUBISSIE SERGE BRICE (4).
(14) ABDOUL FATTAHOU (3).
(15) FRANKA BESONG TANYI (3).
(16) NGEH SMITHCLINE MBULI (3).
(17) NANYONGO SALLY LITOMBI (3).
(18) FUNG CHRISTABEL MBONG (3).
(19) TALI GLEN NGO (3).
(20) TANGI KINGSLEY FONCHAM (3).
(21) MBONDE BELVIANE TANGA (3).
(22) VIKRAM NGOMBA EFOME (3).
(23) RICARDO EYONG NKWASSEU (3).
(24) JELIR JACKSON RENWI (3).
(25) ASSOUA NGOUO DIMITRI (3).
(26) FON ANIM LUFLYNN (3).
(27) EMANG RAWLINGS EFERIBO (3).
(28) SADOU YASSIN ALHASANI (3).
(29) ABOCHE ANITA EBE (2).
(30) ZIPPE NICOLE MUMEA (2).
(31) ELIZABETH EPOLE MUYAKO (2).
(32) BRENDA BIH TIKU NGWA (2).
(33) NEBA ERNEST NEBA (2).
(34) NANGA BLANDINE STEPHANIE MASORA (2).
(35) ANYANWU LOUIS NDIDIAMAKA (2).
(36) FORTUNE INJEH AGWE (2).
(37) NKONGHO AGNES ENOW (2).
(38) EWUNE SUSAN MUAKE (2).
(39) SONITA NGALE LIMUNGA (2).
(40) TCHOUMI NGOUMSHI MARIANE (2).
(41) NWUNGANG NSAHNWA COLIS (2).
(42) MEKONTSO DJUIKEM SANTANA LAURE (2).
(43) LIBEME NGAMBOU RABIATOU (2).
(44) NANA DJOMOU LAURICH GAEL (2).
(45) NGOPOME FELIX MONG (2).
(46) MUKETE NATAKELI (2).
(47) EBOUDE NJOUME JAVELIE (2).


Centre No:  11171  Limbe Newtown External
Regist: 201, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 201, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 32.84, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NADIA EBONG EFON (9).
(2) MUKI CLAUDIA KENG (7).
(3) AFUE SAMUEL AFUE (5).
(4) TCHAKAM RICHINE RAISSA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) NDUH DANIEL BANGCHU (8).
(2) NDANDO WILLIS NJOH (7).
(3) NGEPAH JASEPAH FORPAH (7).
(4) DELIA EFETI EKEMA (6).
(5) TAH TATIANA MUYANG (5).
(6) NDIKUM THOMAS AFESSEH (5).
(7) ETUBA MARIET EKWOPI (5).
(8) TANGWA ATEAFACK KELLY-CHERON (5).
(9) KONG ESEME CARINE (4).
(10) MUKETE SAMUEL NYEANYOH (4).
(11) CHINDONG CHELSEA KONYI (4).
(12) TAH JOSEPH (4).
(13) AHONE CLET PANDONG (4).
(14) TAMBANG THERESIA MUNGU (4).
(15) TASEN MATHIAS KEMBANGJI (4).
(16) TAMBONG REMY ATUAB (4).
(17) NDOMA JOYCE ADA (4).
(18) AGHENEZA RAISSA AJANGOMBE (4).
(19) NSAME ROSEMARY SEVIDZEM (4).
(20) MOKE REDICK EFETI (3).
(21) BORIS PAUL ABIAKWA (3).
(22) PETNGA NELIVIE NTUBE (3).
(23) DOH VANILA NAHBILA (3).
(24) EPOTO EFANGA ROSE (3).
(25) NAJE JOCELYN DINGA (3).
(26) MARY LUCKY EDET (3).
(27) TAMBE MIRABEL AGBOR (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 35
(1) EGBE DIVINE NKUNYU (5).
(2) TAL CHARLES CHIA (5).
(3) KINENKA CYNTHIA NYUYSEMO (5).
(4) ALAIN ADEOYE GORROTI (4).
(5) GO'OH CHARITY TASOP (4).
(6) OGU MELVIS OGADI (4).
(7) BAHNJO SILAS FONYUY (4).
(8) ABDOULAYE SOULEMAN (4).
(9) NJABIE CARINE GEH (4).
(10) KWE HERVE KUM (4).
(11) ELANGWE OLIVIA BEKUMBA (4).
(12) DANIELLE FRANCOISE MASSE (4).
(13) CLAUDIA MOJOKO VEFONGE (4).
(14) NTOKUH BRILLAN MBUTU (3).
(15) ELIAS MBELLA MBULLA (3).
(16) SOPHIA AYUK ETCHU (3).
(17) NJAWE ADELEIN NJINJU (3).
(18) EBWEKANE DIONE NALOVA (3).
(19) AKWE PERRY KWELLE (3).
(20) AGBOR ENOWSONG HELEN TAR (3).
(21) NJOBELLAH EMMANUEL MBENGU (2).
(22) TINA GLORY BESSONG (2).
(23) MBE CHARLES ANGA (2).
(24) NANA SOLANGE NKENCHUP (2).
(25) AGBOR GRACE ARIKAI (2).
(26) AGBOR GERVIS ASHU (2).
(27) CHARLES NJUMA TEKUM (2).
(28) AZAH ROSELINE CHI (2).
(29) SAKWE ELIAS ELANGWE (2).
(30) TABOT ANGELA EGBE (2).
(31) SASE PANGMASHI JESSICA UMAROU (2).
(32) KHAN LINDA FRI (2).
(33) ACHOR HASSLAR EBA (2).
(34) EBONGKENG ETAME EMILIENNE (2).
(35) NELENG PRINCELEY TENKANG (2).


Centre No:  11172  Kembong External
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 76.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NDIPAWO PAUL AYUK (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) ASHU FRITZ TAMBE (8).
(2) AKO JAMES AYUCKACHALE (5).
(3) AYAMBA BETRAND AKEM (4).
(4) ARREY AYUK NKONGHO EMELDA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) OTOP RENE EBOB (7).
(2) TABEMBOCK ESTHER EGBE (3).
(3) ARONG MOSES ACHERE (2).
(4) MBU HANS NYANE (2).
(5) OJANG RUPERT NDUM (2).


Centre No:  11173  Government High School Ekona
Regist: 60, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 60, Passed: 42, 
% Passed: 70, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) PETER JAWIAH NGANJE (20).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) ABENDONG SALLY ENYOWE (12).
(2) EBIE JAMES ASING (12).
(3) ETUH LIZZET ADA (9).
(4) MOLINGE DJAMEN LARISSA NAMONDO (9).
(5) CLARIS EMAMBU FOTECK (8).
(6) BIH VERA ANYANGWE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 17
(1) KEJU MOTANGU PRIDE (9).
(2) OROCK BEATRICE BISONG (9).
(3) KUM IGHEM VEROLINE (8).
(4) BARAKE NKU BRENDA (8).
(5) BARAKE NKE BRANDON (7).
(6) AKURO PHILIP CHICK (7).
(7) MBAH EMMANUEL ATUM (6).
(8) BOLOKO HEINRICH EPITE (5).
(9) EWEH LINDA NDUM (5).
(10) ENJENWEI BRENDA AKANIE (5).
(11) ATIANJOH BRENDA AJEAKUM (5).
(12) WOMEH CELASTIDE (4).
(13) WATCHI HILDA ASAAHNGU (4).
(14) WAPOGBA EZEKIEL CHUAZA (4).
(15) ACHI LENORAH AMEH (3).
(16) NELSON UGWE KUM (3).
(17) NKEMMATERM GEORGE DELTOU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 18
(1) JOSHUA NJENWEI ANDONGA (7).
(2) ANONO ABOH CHRISTABEL (6).
(3) ECHUIJEK NORBERT MBI (5).
(4) MESSA NDEMZE PEROLINE (4).
(5) AWAH FERDINAND TIKUM (4).
(6) TAYO LOIC-DENIS MATUMBA (4).
(7) NGWE EBONLO THIERRY (4).
(8) EBANJUGE BLAISE ATOWAH (4).
(9) NKESE SILAS NDEM (3).
(10) NJEI ANNA UCHAICHIBI (3).
(11) NGULEFAC AGNES NDEM (3).
(12) NGEBE DORALYN MBUA (3).
(13) AGEH MONICA ETAMI (3).
(14) AMUNDAM SYNTHIA TAMUNTEN (3).
(15) ANCHE BELDINE MAKIE (2).
(16) MUDIKA SAMSON MUDIKA (2).
(17) DOUANG EBIEH JETRUDE (2).
(18) SALLY AKAFU (2).


Centre No:  11174  Government Bilingual High School Kumba
Regist: 241, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 241, Passed: 170, 
% Passed: 70.54, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) TANJOH NOEL NCHONG (19).
(2) UFEANEI KRYSTEL EBANGAYONG (18).
(3) BASAMBO FABRICS VERNYUY (16).
(4) APONDO KELVIN EKUNGWE (16).
(5) BRANDON NJILA NKAMCHWANG (15).
(6) CHESI WANJI (15).
(7) FUH TRACY SIH (14).
(8) ELISE ESOKA NDENGU (14).
(9) NJIGUET KAMDEM IVAN ROSTAND (14).
(10) EMELIEN MAKANE ISABEL (10).
(11) NEGEWKANDO EDITH MAKWA (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) NJUME EUGENIE EMADE (15).
(2) AHONE MBONGALLE (13).
(3) MOTOKO MINET DEBORAH (12).
(4) TCHAMDA DORANTIN GAOUR (12).
(5) EBOT-TAKU AKO (12).
(6) EBOLLOH SUSAN GWITE (10).
(7) SONE ZACHARIA EBONG (9).
(8) EBOT ROMARIO TAKOR (9).
(9) AGBOR FIDELIS NKONGHO (9).
(10) CHEO ESTHER ULE (9).
(11) PATRICIA NDOH ELONGE (9).
(12) MOWA GORDON AGBOR (9).
(13) BESONG SONIA OROCK (9).
(14) ELEM ELEM NIMROD OTOE (8).
(15) ODINE ADELLE LANYE (8).
(16) NJEWERI ALLEN LENYA (7).
(17) NJABE LARISA EHODE (7).
(18) BETBOUE YEFON PHERAH DINAH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 72
(1) NGES DANNEL YONG (10).
(2) OBEN WILSON BATE (10).
(3) AISSAH ALI (10).
(4) IKOME MARISHAL ENYOWE EYOLE (9).
(5) TIBAB LAURENTINE ENGWARI (9).
(6) MUKETE RUBEN NJIBILI (9).
(7) MBELLE COLLINS CAUDI (8).
(8) OBASE PRINCE MOKULEDI (8).
(9) NGUEMO NAOMI CAMBEL (8).
(10) BENYANI COTILIA ETTE (8).
(11) SONA BENICK BAWU (8).
(12) MBANWEI COLLINS TEKOCK (8).
(13) MBEBE DANIEL MALOBA (8).
(14) EFFIONG VICTORINE AKON (7).
(15) LALA BLESSINE ITOE (7).
(16) ASENEK BECKY NWEFUIDONG (7).
(17) FONKENG FIOTIO IGNACE (7).
(18) PETANG DANIEL (7).
(19) TAYIM TANWIE ALEXIL JUNIOR (7).
(20) MBENG AGNES NKONGHO (7).
(21) AKO NDIEP ELIZABETH (7).
(22) WUNG GABRELA MAYI (6).
(23) OBIE PADDYRILLS DIOMBE (6).
(24) NKEMNGONG NOELA AJABNYUE (6).
(25) NGONG CLINTON NGONG (6).
(26) NANJE COLLETTE BORAKA-EYABE (6).
(27) CHI YVETTE NNAM (6).
(28) MBIWOH CHRISTIAN ABOH (6).
(29) BETA SANCTUARY YANENI (6).
(30) MORIE OTHNIEL BOKENE (6).
(31) CHINONSO OKEREKE ODETTE (6).
(32) ELONDO WASE EVELYN (6).
(33) MAURICE ELANGWE ESOE (6).
(34) OTTE JECINTA MOSUME (6).
(35) MENDOULA BERNADINE TAMBA (5).
(36) ESSA CYNTHIA MBUA (5).
(37) FORBA ESTHER NJONU (5).
(38) SAKWE RAHEAL MOTINA (5).
(39) NANJEMBE ELISHA METOKO (5).
(40) MOKOTO AUSBERT NWENYO (5).
(41) MULANGO FAITH PONGSEH (5).
(42) EPITE NELSON IKENGE (5).
(43) NANGUNDA TATAH TUKWA (5).
(44) ABANG JARVIS TABE (5).
(45) BALEMBA FRANKLINE BESUSU (4).
(46) ODINE LUCAS ODINE (4).
(47) EKONGE DANIEL NDIKA (4).
(48) MUKWELLE VANNESSA NWENYOH (4).
(49) PAUL MESUMBE MESUMBE (4).
(50) ABEYA DIVINE NJEBA (4).
(51) ITOE SIDOLINE MANKA (4).
(52) MENTI BISMARK ASSAH (4).
(53) NDIKA ROLAND NABONLA (4).
(54) ENONGENE ELVIS ETUGE (4).
(55) ESSOUBAT ASUA BLESH (4).
(56) ETOA GABRIEL ARTHUR (4).
(57) NGOE NOELLA BESUMBU (4).
(58) TEKOH RESOLETTE UNJOH (4).
(59) FOMBA CLAVERT AGHA (4).
(60) MEMBONG NOELA MESAME (4).
(61) ITOE GODLOVE LENYA (4).
(62) MALLE LORDINS (3).
(63) ANDEM NELSON BESINGI (3).
(64) MAMAKE SIMON ELANGWE (3).
(65) LOKENDE LYDIA OBASE (3).
(66) MOSIMA FRANKLINE EYAKWE (3).
(67) ONUOHA CHRISTIAN CHINEDU (3).
(68) FOSSOH KOUMETIO HELTER (3).
(69) NIFONDO BRANE ELANGWE (3).
(70) BESINGI CELESTINE BONA (3).
(71) ITOE BLESSED NJIMOLUAEMELI (3).
(72) HANNAH BIE BUME (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 69
(1) MOKUBE EPOLE MAKANE (8).
(2) MANYOR OBENOJONGNDIP (7).
(3) CHIA COLLINS NSOM (7).
(4) MISODI NDIBA NANJE (7).
(5) AKOMBI ERICA OJONG (6).
(6) EKAH ELIZABETH OGIE (6).
(7) MOLUKULE ISANGA CATHERINE (6).
(8) ETIEBA PRINCESS ADOH (6).
(9) LEKUNZE ELVIS FORBELA (5).
(10) EBUNJA ADALISHIA KESSE (5).
(11) NANJE JASPA NANGOSAKA (5).
(12) NWENGELA SAMUEL MUKETE (5).
(13) ESUKELLE NELSON MOLI-BINDA (5).
(14) MBILE JOICE EBONGO (5).
(15) MEMABOKA BAZIL MBOKA (5).
(16) NGI ANNA ISSANGE (4).
(17) OPUA DIKELI BLESSING (4).
(18) ETTA CLINTON YAWEH (4).
(19) EPUMA PALLE JUNIOR EPUMA (4).
(20) OKO JOSHUA UCHENNA (4).
(21) NENE GERALD OWAMBA (4).
(22) NGANWOUI MBAH RONALDO CAMPOS (4).
(23) SAKWE LENYA CESTINE (4).
(24) SONE BAUDWIN NGILE (4).
(25) NGALAM CLINTON (4).
(26) MEMBONG MOREEN EMADE (3).
(27) MIRO VALERY JABEA (3).
(28) MODIKA JOVET ECHUWAKA (3).
(29) KANG RELINDIS EBANE (3).
(30) CHRISTINE TABOGOH SONA MANDI (3).
(31) GUEDJEU KEMDOUM JOSIANE (3).
(32) NGOBASSAMA NICH EMMILIEN (3).
(33) KUATE-TAKAM ARMEL-BRICE (3).
(34) ACHURANJOH THEODORE CHEYUNDE (3).
(35) EYAMBE PRECIOUS AKAMA (3).
(36) HABIBATOU YAYA (3).
(37) NGANDO JONAS MANYOLO TUA (3).
(38) ETEBE OWASI (3).
(39) EKUMI JERRY EKUMI (3).
(40) NAKELI JOAN BELIE (3).
(41) KEDJU TRACY NENGU (3).
(42) CHENGHE DERICK CHENGHE (3).
(43) EKWAFOR RENE AGHOIFU (3).
(44) TAMBE JACOB EBAI (3).
(45) MALLE BLESS NENOME (2).
(46) ETOMA BELOE SOLANGE (2).
(47) NGUEPI CALIXTA NOELLA (2).
(48) EWANG ENANG JOSEPH-MARIE (2).
(49) EGBE GRACE AYONG (2).
(50) IWASA DORA NWICHANGWE (2).
(51) MOSEREH HANNAH MOKUBE (2).
(52) EPWENE GEORGETTE EPOLLE (2).
(53) MOTIA PREMOSE MOTITI (2).
(54) EBONGO SERAH DIBUTU (2).
(55) MOROKO EMELDA NJIMELIKI (2).
(56) MESENGI SAMUEL NDOLE (2).
(57) ITOE BERTRANE IBUE (2).
(58) JU ALOYSIUS BUM (2).
(59) KHAR STANLEY KONJA (2).
(60) BEBONGCHU NKEMASONG (2).
(61) EBONG BETTY-HARIS MANGA (2).
(62) ETOTO AGATHA WATOMI (2).
(63) MOKUBE FRIDA DIALE (2).
(64) BIH CECILIA CHE (2).
(65) EBOLI VALENTINE ISARINGENE (2).
(66) COUNCIL VICTOR OKPO (2).
(67) AYIP JOHN BISONG-NYOH (2).
(68) LAMI YACUBU AGBOR (2).
(69) BEKIMA JONAS ITUKA (2).


Centre No:  11175  Kumba Station External
Regist: 103, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 103, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 30.1, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) ANYAH MICHEAL FONYAM (11).
(2) BADGA PAULINE TRACEY NGOBOT (6).
(3) ITOE YANNICK MUKETE (6).
(4) MBUNYA SONA ROGER (5).
(5) OBASE EMMANUEL OBASE (5).
(6) TITA YANNICK TEZOCK (4).
(7) MOTELANGI PHILIP MISORI (4).
(8) OTANG KELVINE EYUMOBASSI (3).
(9) TEKU LEVIS TANJECK (3).
(10) MISORI VERA-WASE ULE (3).
(11) NGALE LIDWIN NTOH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) ISABELL AGWAGABE ITOE (4).
(2) ISEH ETEH MAGDALINE (4).
(3) LOKIRI MELIKI DIBO (4).
(4) THERESIA KUMBONG FUNUNG (3).
(5) MBOE ESEME FABRAIN (3).
(6) TAKU EMMANUEL TANYI (3).
(7) ANEH VANISIA OGHAYENE (3).
(8) MBAH FOMBA EMMANUEL (3).
(9) BETUMBI RAPHAEL (3).
(10) PETANG LEA YOE (3).
(11) MORNDI FREDRICK CHE (2).
(12) EKWATI BRANDON EKWATI (2).
(13) PETER NOROMU ATILANG (2).
(14) MASHAL MAMBO (2).
(15) BATUMANI CHRISTOPHER NDONDE (2).
(16) MAMAH IESHATU LANWI (2).
(17) EKANG KERRY EKANG (2).
(18) EYABI CADINAS EYABI (2).
(19) ETONGWE CLOVIS NAPENJA (2).
(20) BALEMBA WILSON OSAKE (2).


Centre No:  11176  Fiango External
Regist: 219, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 219, Passed: 102, 
% Passed: 46.58, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) DJULA TABELA HERMINE FLOVIDE (11).
(2) BONAVENTURE KEM TEBOH (11).
(3) NCHA AKWO LEONEL (11).
(4) AGBOR AGNES TABOKO (10).
(5) BATUPE TIENTCHEU WILFRIED GABRIEL (10).
(6) EBANE NGOZI UKAKOGU (9).
(7) ANITA BIWI TITA (8).
(8) AGHEN LEONEL (8).
(9) MBAH GODVICTORY CHICK (7).
(10) SONA JUNIOR NGOE ALBERT (6).
(11) CHARLES NGULEFAC ATABONG (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 33
(1) NKWECHI ABIGAIL (10).
(2) AKAMA JOVET OBASE (8).
(3) ASAGWA MARTIN NWACHA (8).
(4) AYAMBA MILANI NDIP (7).
(5) NGANDU MARGARETE NJABE (7).
(6) TAKEM SUSAN NYENTY (7).
(7) FORBANG PRINCE SETA (7).
(8) MEBOKA LUCY ERUKA (6).
(9) LOIS NALENGAH AFOR (6).
(10) NKENGFUH JUDE AMIN (5).
(11) NGUNI MAGDALINE NKEFUET (5).
(12) YANI MIRABEL NWIYO (5).
(13) ETA GWENDOLINE OBEN (5).
(14) APPEH TAMBE KESSI GLADYS (5).
(15) KETCHATCHAM MAKAGO ARMELLE ORNELLA (5).
(16) MBUTAH EUGENE ACHUE (5).
(17) BAIYE MARTINA MANYI (5).
(18) ELANGWE KINGSLEY NGOE (5).
(19) BATUONGO JENETTE NJONG (5).
(20) ANIM EVETTE FORCHO (5).
(21) KAAH ALFRED MEGHELE (4).
(22) NDARAWAH FRANCES ANIH (4).
(23) FON RAHIM NYAKEM (4).
(24) ELOMESONE BUGE (3).
(25) EYOH PAUL BESINGI (3).
(26) NGEH DERICK NKWAIN (3).
(27) FANVEN CAROLINE MUMA (3).
(28) BIHKE YVONNE (3).
(29) SONE ESABE (3).
(30) ANONG BETRAND EMENEAK (3).
(31) TENYI MARTINA NKOH (3).
(32) ASHU PETER MBU (3).
(33) ALARME KILIAN FORMIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 58
(1) AWAN MIDIATRICE ETOH (7).
(2) NORBERT NYUYFORAM (6).
(3) TIMMA YANIK (6).
(4) NCHANGNKAA COMFORT (6).
(5) TIFUH FEDERICK TIFUH (6).
(6) DILONGA NGOTTO THOMAS (6).
(7) NCHANJI MICHAEL FONDZENYUY (5).
(8) GAH EMMANUEL DORSHIE (5).
(9) DAMENI BERNARD (5).
(10) ETTA MIKAHEL ARRAH (5).
(11) NGENGA JUDITH AGHA (5).
(12) TASE NATHANIEL TEBECK (5).
(13) GHAM RENE TATAH (5).
(14) AKO MARY TABOT (5).
(15) AWA SOLANGE WOKOH (4).
(16) FITCHA ATEH BROUNHILDER (4).
(17) NDIKO MIRIAM ICHUANA (4).
(18) STEPHEN OBEN AKUM AYUK (4).
(19) MAKOME MADO ELORE (4).
(20) SAH CHUH CHRISTELLE (4).
(21) NGA BIKOE SUZIE BETTY MARILYNE (4).
(22) OBIAHU OJI IRENE TUWE (4).
(23) NFORBI LUM YVETTE (4).
(24) NNOKO ANDREW ETINGE (4).
(25) ELIAS NDOLA NABAKWA (4).
(26) MOHMANDEM JOEL EVENG-BESSEM (4).
(27) SONEMETUGE PRINCELY EJOLLE (3).
(28) AKAMA ABEL BWEH (3).
(29) BAWAK CATHERINE BESEM (3).
(30) RAISSA NGWEH MANOJI (3).
(31) KARYN ELONG NGOLE (3).
(32) BACHE BLAKE KUDI (3).
(33) NGEH RELINDIS MONGWE (3).
(34) SAWAN HANDESIN ASULE (3).
(35) NAMOU JULIENNE (3).
(36) TENJOH GERALD CHIRCK (3).
(37) EMMA ETA MANYO AYUK (3).
(38) MOTAKA SOLOMON MEKUMBA (3).
(39) ENDOMBEI FOKIM NICK JORDAN (3).
(40) MAKONGHO SOLANGE ELAD (2).
(41) AQUARA FAVOUR CATHERINE (2).
(42) FUTU ARMSTRONG ASONGWE (2).
(43) BOTAME SOUVENIR MENDE (2).
(44) EYAKWE PORTIA BOTA (2).
(45) BESSAMBO CLARISSE KOMBI (2).
(46) NWOCHUETUH SARAH NDEGEBUA (2).
(47) MOTTO VIOLET EMELI (2).
(48) FONJAH MACDEL MANDA (2).
(49) DJOUSSE NGOUMGWA AROLLE (2).
(50) MALOBA MBIKO CONSOLA NZO (2).
(51) AGWA ROSE TAH (2).
(52) NABEANGA PASCAL NAWEYA (2).
(53) EUCHERIA BINGOKE OBI (2).
(54) TAMFU SHELLA MBIBU (2).
(55) KAIN DARIA KEBEL (2).
(56) OBEN ERIC OROCK (2).
(57) EKOKOBE FAULEFAC DAVE (2).
(58) ETTAH COLLINS NSO (2).


Centre No:  11179  Tombel External
Regist: 86, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 86, Passed: 29, 
% Passed: 33.72, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) DIANG GENESIS SONG (9).
(2) DJOFANG KOUACHE CEDRIC (7).
(3) SONE DERICK METUGE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) SUMENTUNGWE ELVIS EWANG (6).
(2) EBONTANE KEVIN EPIE (5).
(3) WERENGA NORA ENGWARI (5).
(4) ETAKE YVETTE EMADE (5).
(5) YONG KEVIN WANEFON (4).
(6) NGUCHEDE RUTH EPOLLE (4).
(7) ELOE NDELLE JOYCE (4).
(8) KOBE YVETTE EGWOGE (3).
(9) NGUM MIRABEL CHECK (3).
(10) ELUME LEE-ROY ELUME (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) TITA BENARD (6).
(2) GOBTI LEVI SAMOHLAI (5).
(3) GIBAH NWANKISHI MARCEL (4).
(4) NGUEMOU LISA BONIFACE (4).
(5) MBANGSI ALBERT NKWAIN (4).
(6) EBONG SENGE DIONE (4).
(7) NGUNDE NELSON MBULLE (3).
(8) EPIE-ETUGE COLLINS NTONGWE (3).
(9) NNANE RENE KANG (3).
(10) NKWELLE ELVIS NGEDE (3).
(11) ABURO MELVIS AFOUH (3).
(12) DIONE EKAWA IVONNE (2).
(13) NJUA NATHANIEL TAWAH (2).
(14) JIAH NKWELLE DIEUDONNE (2).
(15) ABANE EKWOGE GENEVIEVE (2).
(16) NGEDE CONSTANCE DIONE (2).


Centre No:  11182  Bali Community College Bali
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) APONGWUH GERALD (12).
(2) CALISTUS NJAMNU NJEKEAMU (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NJINUWO CLIFFORD NWANA (9).
(2) DOHJEH GLORY NDIBABONGA (6).
(3) TIBAB LETICIA PENCIA (4).
(4) WUBNYONGA NJENU RHUDESIA NYASA (3).
(5) GUVALA GERALD CHENYE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) YVETTE BONGFEN NTUMVI (3).
(2) FONGANG DESMOND DINGA (2).
(3) LOKUNGA VOLLA THERESIA (2).
(4) NUWADGA BERTRAND (2).


Centre No:  11183  Government High School Mundum
Regist: 6, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 6, Passed: 5, 
% Passed: 83.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) BARRY MONICO YONGAH (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) FUHWI COLLINS FLAWA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) GISELLE AWAH NGEH (3).
(2) ASANJI BERIS IJANG (3).
(3) NDAMUKONG NICOLINE BIH (2).


Centre No:  11184  Government Secondary School Furu - Awa
Regist: 18, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 18, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 55.56, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) GALADIMA OSCAR DAJI (6).
(2) BASSEN CHARLES DANTALA (4).
(3) DANLADI NA-BUMA GLORIA (4).
(4) MUYAH ERIC MEKEIM (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) METATE TITUS YERIMA (4).
(2) BAKO ELKANA DERING-IKPE (3).
(3) ANDO SUNDAY OSHUM (2).
(4) AHMADU ODILIA TUNANI (2).
(5) RAMAH NICOLAS UKWESABA (2).
(6) MARCUS PAJEN OLIVER (2).


Centre No:  11189  Youth Technical And Commercial College Fontem
Regist: 3, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 3, Passed: 1, 
% Passed: 33.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) MIMBA QUINNA KELEN KIHLA (5).


Centre No:  11191  Government High School Kedjom Keku
Regist: 48, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 48, Passed: 35, 
% Passed: 72.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) VUBAN CYNTHIA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) AKUMBOM STANLEY (14).
(2) JENA RUTH-GATT (14).
(3) LIEMONYINGONG LAMBERT (13).
(4) ALULOHMBOM LARISA (12).
(5) ALUKEH RUTH NGWE (9).
(6) KINGSLEY VUYOF (9).
(7) TOH CLARIS WIHBWEMBOM (8).
(8) ALINGDOH BLESSING (7).
(9) MADIYUMBOM PHILIP (7).
(10) VUKIESE LUC MBIKENSU (6).
(11) AMOH DOUGLASS (6).
(12) NYINGMAH EMMANUEL LONG (5).
(13) MAGAHYONDO JOY (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) MBIBUENMOH ALICE (8).
(2) AKUMBOM BELLY ABOH (8).
(3) TOH VITALIS VUSHIGHO (6).
(4) AMBE ERIC JUNIOR (6).
(5) WUWIHBUEN ORLANDO (6).
(6) KALUSIA GHUGLIE (6).
(7) TSIAMBOM VERINA (5).
(8) YONDO PHILLIP (4).
(9) ATSIMBOM CYNTHIA (4).
(10) AGETEMBOM STEPHANIE (4).
(11) VUFANSI CARIAM LO-OBWEN (3).
(12) AKONGMBOM ANNABEL AKUMBOM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) NUGANG GORDIAN TSITOH (6).
(2) VUCHAS ATSIMBOM TATIANA (6).
(3) MADIAGHO MALDINI VUNAIN (5).
(4) VUYUNG SIXTUS (5).
(5) VUGHOSE CHANTAL VUMENGSI (4).
(6) NDAH BENARD BINDA (4).
(7) NADESH MAYENLY NYINGCHO (3).
(8) BELINDA ASHEMBOM (2).
(9) GEMOH GIDEON NDONG (2).


Centre No:  11193  Kom Comprehensive High School Anyajua
Regist: 10, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 10, Passed: 6, 
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) KUW CLAUDETTE TANG (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) LIBERTY NGOHCHIA (5).
(2) NGOH CLAUDINE NINDUM (4).
(3) YUH CLETUS YUH (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) MINKIWI AMSTRONG CHIABI (3).
(2) DIANGHA ROSHELL BIFUAM (2).


Centre No:  11194  Government High School Mbessa
Regist: 47, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 47, Passed: 38, 
% Passed: 80.85, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) NJONG MARIOUS WAINKOUA (11).
(2) NJAM THEOPHILUS GHANGHA (11).
(3) TEFU MARCELINE ABEFEYIN SHAM (9).
(4) NJONG THEODORA FELAI (8).
(5) TUH LORDRICK JUMSEH (7).
(6) TABUH VELMA KINAMEH (6).
(7) TOABE BLANDINE DIENSE (6).
(8) NGEK GILBERT MBUO (6).
(9) NKWAIN RUTH NAIN (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 17
(1) NGONG BIY JOYSMARY (9).
(2) NGONG NKIANBI PANCRATUS (9).
(3) KEYUO ROGER NGONG (8).
(4) TEFUH DIVINE YUH (7).
(5) FEJUO LEVI NDIM (7).
(6) NDIFON PERPETUA NJINKOH (6).
(7) MIYEN BERTRAND LOATII (6).
(8) FINJI MELVINE NGUNE (6).
(9) KUH ELEEN NGOIN (5).
(10) NSHOM RISER NDOSAK (5).
(11) NSANI JEZEBEL NCHANGHA (5).
(12) NGONG FERDINAND (4).
(13) GODLOVE TANA FEYUFE (4).
(14) GHANGHA SYVELINE YAFI (4).
(15) NSAH JULIUS TOH (4).
(16) NJONG SIDONIE NJANG (4).
(17) NDOASACK SOLANGE NGUESE (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) NDIFON CONRAD TOAGHANG (7).
(2) KETUA EUGENE NJIA (5).
(3) FONBAH GOODNESS NCHANGHA (5).
(4) NCHUOJI CORNELIA FUAM (4).
(5) NSHOM LIVET NGOINJANG (4).
(6) CHIA ANDELSON KUMA (4).
(7) NJONG LESLIE SHEY (4).
(8) MENANG MILDRED BIH (3).
(9) FAI PERPETUA TECHUK (3).
(10) TOHNAIN LOVETTA TEH (2).
(11) CHIMSE MELTEN NDOASAK (2).
(12) KIBAM JUDE YEMEIVIH (2).


Centre No:  11195  Kemonde Veteran College Limbe
Regist: 1, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 1, Passed: 1, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) CHUKWUNONSO DIVINE NWOYE (3).


Centre No:  11196  The Apostolic Secondary School Nkwen
Regist: 18, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 18, Passed: 17, 
% Passed: 94.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) IYA IKOMBE NYABA PEACE (16).
(2) AKWEN OCTAVIE AKUM (13).
(3) UKAEGBU JOACHIM BETANG (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NGEMYI NOELA TANGIE (9).
(2) APOSTLE OBI (9).
(3) NJOBE CASSANDRA NCHANG (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) ASHU JAMES BESONG (7).
(2) MBENKONG LIZETTE FINUI (6).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) NCHANGWI SUSAN SAMANTHA NJOYA (5).
(2) LEBOH IDRIS ALAKEH-MENYI (4).
(3) EGO CLINTON DARTE (4).
(4) MBIABAKA THIARY ENOH (4).
(5) MOHAMADOU BI-SAID (3).
(6) NGANG MINDIH BESSEM (3).
(7) TALAM EMMANUEL ACHU (3).
(8) JOHN BWANGA NGUMBAH ENYATO (3).
(9) NKENGNUI QUEENDOLINE (3).


Centre No:  11197  Government Bilingual High School Mbonge
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NNENNA LOVERT ALU (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) BERK RUTH MUNDU (4).
(2) MUKETE DIEUDONNE MOLIMO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) RAISER ESAMBA EBONGO (4).
(2) BOSAMBE CLOVIS NGAMBE (4).
(3) NGOLE IVO EBONTANE (4).
(4) MOLONGO VANESSA GRACE ANIMI (3).
(5) MOLEO GODWIN OMOH (3).
(6) AKO EMILIA BISONG (2).
(7) AKUME JAMES ITOE (2).
(8) UGO OKORO JENNET (2).


Centre No:  11199  Reunification Bilingual College Bafoussam
Regist: 33, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 33, Passed: 23, 
% Passed: 69.7, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) MAGUEUH MBA HERDY KAREL (7).
(2) PITAICHIA CHRISTINE TIENGIEH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) BANG EMMANUEL AMEAH (10).
(2) TCHINDA DEBORA-MARION NGAME (8).
(3) CHUNGONG NGWALAJI FRANKLINE (5).
(4) NSIEWU BETSY MBONU (5).
(5) NZINANG GAELLE STEPHANIE (5).
(6) NGANGWA DECLARE MANGAN (4).
(7) ANGYEH CHIRAC LOUIS (4).
(8) MANGWI SHELA (3).
(9) NSOKENG WILLY DIDEROT (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) NJINYAM EPHESIAN FOMBAN (7).
(2) NGAYI RENE TARBA (5).
(3) DEMANOU MAANA IDRICE (5).
(4) BOFO BORIS GUEBONG (4).
(5) CHEDJOU DUNANT BLERIOT (4).
(6) PONTANKIE ADABERT (3).
(7) DJAMDOUDOU (3).
(8) PENE MBOUHOM VICTOIRE DE DIEU (3).
(9) TAKOM SIMEU DANICK (3).
(10) TSOPGUIM SYLVIE FLORE (2).
(11) DIEUDONNE TSANG (2).
(12) KAZE NGUE-GANG THERESE GAELLE (2).


Centre No:  11203  Government Bilingual High School Mabanda Douala
Regist: 72, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 50, 
% Passed: 69.44, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) DAGUEFA WAMBA PAOLI DARYL (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) AZAH NANA WENDY (11).
(2) MENDE NANJE CELINE (9).
(3) MA LACTOUO TAKEM BITHIA (8).
(4) NYAKO ELSA NYEH (8).
(5) NGUM CAMILLA FRUMAKOSI (8).
(6) TEMGOUA FRANCK XAVIER (7).
(7) TCHIAGA NGAFFA MARTHE (7).
(8) DJUKEM DZOU STEPHANIE MATHILDE (6).
(9) VOUGUE JIOGO KENVINE CURIE (6).
(10) KANDOM TAFFENG SANDRA FABIOLA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) MBONG MANGUELLE SYRIAN (9).
(2) AKUH LUKE AWUH (8).
(3) LEMULA ABIGAIL LUM (8).
(4) NOPO NOPO JOSEPH (8).
(5) SHU ANNA MARIE NNEH (7).
(6) LUM ROPHINA MONJOH TANGYE (7).
(7) KAMENI CLAIRETTE ANICHA (7).
(8) EBONGUE MOUSSINGA JACQUES FRANCIS (7).
(9) NONMISEN WATNYIN NERI (6).
(10) NJI NING FRITZ NING (6).
(11) MANBAGAB TAMETA PAULIN (6).
(12) KEVINA NGIE JONG (5).
(13) NOTUE SITCHOMA JULIENNE KISITO (5).
(14) MEFOR EMMACULATE FOZOH (4).
(15) TCHAMALE NGOUNOU BEATRICE LAURE (4).
(16) KEHBILA HANSON (4).
(17) NTINWA YVETTE ASHIE (4).
(18) NDEP DAVIS AGBOR (3).
(19) AYUMBI TIH LANDREY (3).
(20) MANGO TSASSE MARIE MICHELLE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 19
(1) ENDOH SIMLEY ENDOH (6).
(2) NGUEBOU KENFACK JULLIENNE NAHOMIE (5).
(3) NANA BUINTCHA FABRICE JOEL (5).
(4) MOMO TEMGOUA RONALD AUGUSTIN (5).
(5) CHO VERA KHEN (4).
(6) EWANE ETIKWE COLLINS (4).
(7) NJIVAT YAMNUPA HARRIET (4).
(8) DONFACK ZETSOP ROXANE (3).
(9) TUNGLENG RIM FUNYUI (3).
(10) DJOUMESSI KEMGNOUE RAOUL DIVAN (3).
(11) DONGMO KENFACK LIONEL (3).
(12) BILE ETOUNDI STEVE JUNIOR (3).
(13) ACHIRI ARIMBOH AQUILLIA LAURA (3).
(14) MBONY NICODEMUS KHEN (2).
(15) CHI SIDONIE NGUM (2).
(16) DIONGE MBIBI GODWILL (2).
(17) NBUMEEH HAPPINESS ATANGA (2).
(18) DJIENGOUE DJOMGOUE CYRILLE (2).
(19) ALUFOIN VEKUGAH PAULINE (2).


Centre No:  11204  Government High School Akwaya
Regist: 17, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 17, Passed: 16, 
% Passed: 94.12, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) ONDALIA ERIC APAS (9).
(2) EBI GAIUS AGONAH (9).
(3) KANDEM STELLA ENGENI (9).
(4) BATE-EPEY BORIS AYUK (9).
(5) IKIL ANGELA IYOR (7).
(6) OCHIAFO IVO AWONODA (7).
(7) ABANG LAMBERT ASHAKIYA (7).
(8) OGOL PROSPER OCHOLUM (6).
(9) OBENDI NEVILLE ANZUWE (6).
(10) ANYA LOUIS TAZI (5).
(11) MBE AGNES EWULUKWA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) OKON BRIGHT MASENEGEN (5).
(2) EKILI CHRISTIAN ACHUW (4).
(3) YAKUM NANCY IVEREN (3).
(4) EVA DORIS AMU (3).
(5) ALUM BATHOLOMEW AKIVE (2).


Centre No:  11205  Government High School Ebonji-Tombel
Regist: 33, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 33, Passed: 28, 
% Passed: 84.85, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) SUMBELLE RAMSON AJANG (8).
(2) CYPRAIN SUMELONG NZEGGE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) TCHAKOUNTE ELODINE NANA (10).
(2) AHWUNGE FRANKLINE ELAH (9).
(3) NTUI RUTH EBOB (7).
(4) NZEGGE GWENDOLINE NSALI (7).
(5) USOGO KINGSLEY ANGONG (6).
(6) EWANE NGULLE GEROGE 11 (6).
(7) NTOWE SIEWE RICHARD (6).
(8) EWANG SHANTAL EMANGA (6).
(9) NJIKANG ARMSTONG EKANE (6).
(10) AKAME DIVINE ETUGE (5).
(11) EKAABA DESMOND NJENYUAI (5).
(12) SONE PERDITA MEKANG (5).
(13) EKWOGE JOSEPH EJONG (5).
(14) EJAH HONORINE OMABIT (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) NJABE IRENE EMADE (5).
(2) NGWE ERNEST NDIGSON (4).
(3) TAKU LYDIA ABANG (4).
(4) ECHENJEH MARCELINE OFUFE (3).
(5) KOME ROLAND (3).
(6) AWUNGACHA GREGORY AWUNGACHA (3).
(7) EBOMBE ELAH HALVIN (3).
(8) KOME NTIEGE FRANCOIS (3).
(9) FONDANUI YORLAND JINUI (2).
(10) EKAINYUI GECIEN AKWEINJE (2).
(11) EBUDE ESTHER NJUME (2).
(12) BIRMO JOEL LIMNYUY (2).


Centre No:  11206  Bilingual Comprehensive High School Alou
Regist: 43, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 43, Passed: 18, 
% Passed: 41.86, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) EFUETANJOUH ABINKENG BODWIN (6).
(2) EFUETANJOH FLOUBET (5).
(3) FONWUNTIE CLAVIS SEWOH (5).
(4) ALAHMBONG ACHINGALE LINDA (5).
(5) NJUKANG GERADINE NDONGFUE (3).
(6) ASONGAFAC MISPA NKEM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) JONG DEBORAH MANYI (5).
(2) NGOULEFAC DIEUDONNE (4).
(3) TANGU MARTIN TIKU (4).
(4) NJUAFAC JOSEPH BEQIUKE (4).
(5) TANYI EBENEZA NGI (3).
(6) ASA-AZI MAURINE NKENGAFAC (3).
(7) NKENGAFAC PALEGILE FONWENTIE (3).
(8) ATEAFAC DERRICK (3).
(9) EFUETBEZA CHRISTEL (2).
(10) LIONIE ANYANKENG NKAPMKWELE (2).
(11) TENDONGAFACK COLLETTE AJAMAH (2).
(12) AWUNGNJIAH NGENYI TERRY (2).


Centre No:  11208  Mevick Bilingual Grammar School Yaounde
Regist: 60, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 60, Passed: 50, 
% Passed: 83.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) NCHE EMMANUEL NIBA (20).
(2) CHAMDA TCHAKOUTE MANUELA (18).
(3) NDI EVELYNE DEOGRACE (17).
(4) TETSAFOUET JOSEPH DUPLEX (13).
(5) METUGE ELOBE WHITNEY (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) SULI CLEMENT (17).
(2) ADAMA AICHA SALISSOU (11).
(3) TAKEMGANG TEMGOUA BLANCHE (10).
(4) CHRISTABELLE LUNCHE (10).
(5) MACHE YACINTHE MARIOLE (9).
(6) KINKAAI ALAIN NJONYUY (8).
(7) ANWI DORIS TEMBU (7).
(8) AFRI MERBEL MIYANG (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) TABI PHILIP TABI (10).
(2) NJI CLETUS PENN (8).
(3) TENENG FABRICE FONYAM (8).
(4) TICHA CLINTON (7).
(5) EDJOA MENGUE ROSY JUANELLE (7).
(6) TENDONG MOUSTAPHA MBI (7).
(7) NSO AYUK HENRIETTA (7).
(8) YUSUF EUODIAS HAPPY (6).
(9) MEJIONANG JONTEJE ORNELLA CYNTHIA (5).
(10) BAH LINDA UBANGA (5).
(11) BLANDINE RITU (5).
(12) MBEBI JEAN GOTRAN (4).
(13) NANZE TCHAMO ELWICE (4).
(14) NGADJUI NGUENDAP RAISSA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 23
(1) NCHANG ERICA FUH (6).
(2) MOMO IDRISS ULRICH (5).
(3) CHILI CHE TONY BLAISE (5).
(4) MOUNIRA MOHAMADOU (5).
(5) ETAMPI KANG NCHOUNG (5).
(6) MENGUENE NDI JUDITH TRACY (5).
(7) TICHA ELVIS PENN (4).
(8) EPAH STEPHEN TARKWA (4).
(9) NGABALLA NDI PHILOMENE AUDREY (4).
(10) NGOE PIUS BEBULA (4).
(11) NDIBA CHRISTOPHER ETAPOESE (4).
(12) ASONG NGOSONG ROLAND (3).
(13) VOUFO NINTEDEM ACHOUA YANN VANEL (3).
(14) ONOYRI MOKUBE ESEOKWEA (3).
(15) ABOUANG NGUIONG BLONDINE MERILLE (3).
(16) JUA EVON BENWI (3).
(17) NNOKO SMITH ENOUBILLE (2).
(18) TANWI NCHOFUONG TANDAFOR (2).
(19) FOKOBO TILTON MUKUM (2).
(20) EYA LEVI EKOLLE (2).
(21) NTOLO ELLA ANTOINETTE MANUELA (2).
(22) LANGDJI DIVINE NGONG (2).
(23) LOTAN GLORY (2).


Centre No:  11210  Sin. Government Bilingual High School Foumban
Regist: 153, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 153, Passed: 90, 
% Passed: 58.82, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NSANGOU NKAYOUENGAM YOUSSOUF (17).
(2) ASONGNA CYNTHIA FONGANG (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) MOUNDIGNIGNI AMAD BADAWI (11).
(2) MBANTANG TCHINDA PATRICIA TATIANA (10).
(3) TAKEM TAMBI NJI MULUH ONAIDA (10).
(4) NGWANE GIRESSE BELMONDO (10).
(5) NKEPNANG SAMOU FRANCK JUNIOR (9).
(6) AKA BERTILLA FORKA (8).
(7) KWECHEU RAOUL LORD (8).
(8) PUAMUN HONORE LAMBERT (8).
(9) POUOTOUO ABDEL ZIDANE (7).
(10) PANJOUONO MBOMBO IVAN (7).
(11) NGAPNA IDRISSOU (7).
(12) NDAM ABDOU KARIM (7).
(13) NGOUNGOURE RAFIATOU (6).
(14) NSHIOM TING COURAGE (4).
(15) GHUENZEN NTENTIE BRIGITTE SOREL (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 33
(1) SIABE NGANGOUM SYLVAIN LOIC (9).
(2) DJOUNDA DIEFFOUO ROMEO BRICE (9).
(3) POUOMANJE MOUNGNUTOU AWAWOU (8).
(4) NTALA NSANGOU MOISE JORDAN (8).
(5) PATRICE NCHANG CHE (8).
(6) SAIB IBRAHIM MBOHOU (8).
(7) KOUNYINYI TALLA ALAIN BRUNO (7).
(8) NSANGOU PAFOUMJATI AHMED (7).
(9) NJIKAM NJIMEFIRE KING DAVID (7).
(10) VOUCHE MOUMBEN BEN YOUSSOUF OUSMAN (7).
(11) NDIGAB SYLVESTER NGAMBAM (7).
(12) NJIKOUTEFON YOUSSOUF BADAWIR (6).
(13) NDINSHUOP MBOUOMBOUO PASSA MARIATOU (6).
(14) TENE KOM GHISLAIN RODRIGUE (5).
(15) DJAZE NGANDO MYLENE PRESSINE (5).
(16) MOULIOM AROUNA (5).
(17) MARAH DJAFAR EL NOUMERY (5).
(18) FONGANG RELANDIS NGUNI (5).
(19) MOFIRE NDAM ABDEL KARIM (5).
(20) JOY SEH BERN (5).
(21) NGAMBOKET ABIBA AMANDA (4).
(22) YUMEMMI LUC RAOUL (4).
(23) NDACHINGAM NDAM MURIELLE (4).
(24) NGAPNA IBRAHIM (4).
(25) LISSEGBEUH ROGER (4).
(26) POKASSA NJANKOUO ABDEL MAJEED (4).
(27) MATTAH NKANDEM JUSTINE CYRILLE (4).
(28) FOUPOUAPOUOGNIGNI ALIM MOUDINE (3).
(29) NJIFOU MOHAMED NOUROU (3).
(30) ETIENDEM BORIS (3).
(31) SHEIKH MOHAMED MAHMOUD (3).
(32) NGOUOFOYOUOM MFORIFOUM ABIBA BIBICH (3).
(33) NJUTAPVOUI REMLETOU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 40
(1) AHMED MOCTAR AZIZ NJOYA (7).
(2) MANJIA NJIMBE SAFOURA (6).
(3) NDOUOP ALAIN MARCEL (5).
(4) NDOMBOUO AYIAGNIGNI ROUKAYATOU (5).
(5) NGOUHOUO HAMED NOURIDINE FARIS (5).
(6) JEUTSA DJOUFACK FALONE (5).
(7) KPOUMIE CHERIF SOULEMAN (4).
(8) AWOUOYIEGNIGNI NGOUOM NGAPNA REMLETOU (4).
(9) NGOUTANE MBOHOU FADIMA (4).
(10) NEPOUANOUROUT PEFOURA FATIMA SAMYRRHA (4).
(11) MBOUOMBOUO PEMPEME IBRAHIM (4).
(12) BUDZI MERCY BERI (4).
(13) YEYAP MOULIOM MOISE FAUSTIN (4).
(14) POUEWE TIENTCHEU FRANCISCA (4).
(15) FUONDA STEPHEN (3).
(16) GIDEON FANWI LAURENT (3).
(17) NJIMOLUH ISMAILA (3).
(18) NJITARI MAH ABDEL KOUDOUS (3).
(19) FOUNFON MOHAMED ABDEL NASSER (3).
(20) PEMBOURA NDAM BILKISSOU (3).
(21) NJOYA MOHAMED MOUNIR (3).
(22) NTIENJOM ABDOU AZIZI (3).
(23) PEYOU MOHAMED MOCTAR (3).
(24) POUTOUGNIGNI ABDEL WASSIOU (3).
(25) PAUL ARREY MBUNTA AYUK (3).
(26) MONGBET MOUAMFON ABASS KAMAN (3).
(27) KPOREH ORIGIN NDEMA (3).
(28) MBAIMOUN LADIFATOU (3).
(29) NSANG DESMOND LORATER (2).
(30) MOMBELLA TITUS NEMBO (2).
(31) FOUNDOH CHRISTIAN TAMUSANG (2).
(32) NDAM MVU ZULKIFIL MOUBARACK (2).
(33) TEKU MOMBELA NELSON (2).
(34) AYIEUNEGNIGNI KHALED FAHD (2).
(35) NJOYA NSANGOU YOUSSOUF (2).
(36) NVUH ISSA (2).
(37) LOMAN SALI PAPITO (2).
(38) MBOWU ARUNA (2).
(39) GNIGNIPOUTYA NJIKAM FIRDAUS (2).
(40) NTUIKEU MOUCHAWOU (2).


Centre No:  11211  Presbyterian Secondary School Bafut
Regist: 109, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 109, Passed: 108, 
% Passed: 99.08, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 27
(1) MASSABE KENGNE LYDIANE VERDIANE GLORIA (21).
(2) GANYI ABOO VITALIS (21).
(3) CHI CHRISTIAN NGANU (19).
(4) CHIFEN FRU AUGUSTIN (17).
(5) ANEH CLARISSE MANDI (17).
(6) DIYOH SHILOH (17).
(7) CHUWANZI CHRISTY MBINGPIEH MBOH (17).
(8) CHENGWA PRECIOUS NEBA (16).
(9) LEYUGA SENKA'A NCHUNU (15).
(10) NJEI KEFFA EBANONG (15).
(11) KODANG BRYAN NJI (15).
(12) CHO BRANDONE KOTI (14).
(13) WOHKING PRINCELY NGOYE (14).
(14) MOUAFO CANA JORDANE (14).
(15) ECHOIMBE BRANDON ONYONGHO (14).
(16) MFONKA'A NGWA SAANGO'O DJIBRIL (14).
(17) MBAKWA EILEEN AMBANG (13).
(18) TYRON MBIACHARE TABE (13).
(19) NAWOMY ANGWANGICHU (13).
(20) NDOH NKWETI NOURIDINE MILOUH (13).
(21) NGEH PAVERT NJODZEKA (13).
(22) SOUNJOH MERCY LUM (13).
(23) ATAWAH PERRY AKUPAH (12).
(24) CHENWI HERMAN CEDRIC (12).
(25) BLANCHE NGEIH MOKOM (12).
(26) NFUYA NGWA DESMOND TIBI (12).
(27) SHU ARMSTRONG NEBA (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 53
(1) TEGUM AKUM CLAUDETTE (16).
(2) ZOKEH MELVIS NTCHAKEKANG (15).
(3) MWELA TERAH FOGNINGJOH (14).
(4) NGWA PAULA NGUM (14).
(5) NGWANO TIENOU SERGE (14).
(6) NGWA LYNN BIH (14).
(7) FUH LEMNGWANKHUH AFANWI (14).
(8) ZEMENJU KOULEGA LOIC (14).
(9) TOMAS ONA NGANOHA (13).
(10) AFANWI JENIFER (13).
(11) ATANGA KISITO NDIFOR (13).
(12) TAMUTEN REHNQUIST MUSONGON (12).
(13) FUBE MARIE-LOUISE BIH (12).
(14) TAMUFOR MANGWI PATRICIA GAELLE (12).
(15) ASOBO PALMAR NGEFOR (12).
(16) AKWA NOELA AZUH-NWI (12).
(17) MANKA'A-NGWA BONGNWI CHE-AMBE (12).
(18) NGWA IRVING NGWA (11).
(19) NDOUNFON RAFIATOU (11).
(20) ACHU HIRAM KODANG (11).
(21) BRIANDA NIH NGONGHO (11).
(22) BOAH BONEY FORT (11).
(23) TAMUTEN FRANK AWAH (10).
(24) NANGAH NELINE CHE (10).
(25) NKATMBI NOELA APEHNGONG (10).
(26) MAKUMBA TONG CONSTANCE (10).
(27) ASHU EBOT GITTEL AYUKAMOH (10).
(28) GENJANG COLLINS NFORMENKA (10).
(29) NJOYA ERNA CLAUDE JORDANE (10).
(30) CHENWI CLARIS NCHANGNWI (10).
(31) AKUM EVIRA IJANG (10).
(32) SIRRI NKUENGWEN CLARIBEL (10).
(33) ENOW MARIETTE AMBANG (9).
(34) TANTOH MOUSSA SHIT (9).
(35) BIH AKERE SIMAZE (9).
(36) ENAW BELTHA-JANE BESSEM (9).
(37) MOTSOU YEMLONG EVA AUDREY (8).
(38) GABSA BRANDON JUDMI (8).
(39) ASSOUA EPAH ERIC ATHANASE (8).
(40) NGONE NKUMBE NKENGSONE (8).
(41) FORBANG HARMONY FORBANG (8).
(42) NDIFOR KISHIANA NCHANGNWENCHO (8).
(43) FONJAH RHYNA LEMUEL NDAH (8).
(44) OSCAR AGBORTABI BESSONG JUNIOR (8).
(45) NDZEYONLEMA ABASS NDZEMBOMENYI (8).
(46) NEBA FRITZ (8).
(47) EBUDE PATRICIA NEBA (7).
(48) TASSANG NGWAM ABEY (7).
(49) FEGIEP NOUYA DIANA LUDIVINE (7).
(50) ALEH MENDI SANDRA (7).
(51) TEM MEH MANJUH CHANCELINE (7).
(52) AKERENWI NA'AH QUINCY (6).
(53) NGASSA VENATHIUS SOH (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 22
(1) ACHURANJOH VIOLET AMBAWU (11).
(2) IVAN JOSE WAGNOUN (10).
(3) VIOLA LUM (9).
(4) NKENGLA NFED SANDRA (9).
(5) NJOPEKE MAHAA NAYERA (8).
(6) GABSA PATRYLL NYAMAH (8).
(7) AYAMAJEMI SODETOU (8).
(8) NJI EUNICE NCHANG (8).
(9) TCHOUANKUI NGASSA FRANKLIN GILDAS (7).
(10) CHEFOR MC POWELL DIS-NGANG (7).
(11) MBIANDJI TCHOUISSI MODESTA (7).
(12) NGUM LAETITIA YA-KAN (7).
(13) TCHAKOUNTE YOPA CHRISTIAN (6).
(14) ANYIM SANDRA (6).
(15) FOMBU TIFUH NELRISN (6).
(16) TAWAH LOIS AWA (5).
(17) IBE BLESS ORJI (5).
(18) BOMGNIN PATEGOU YANNIC (5).
(19) ALEXIA KONGE NDALLE (5).
(20) WAGNOUN GRACE NELLY (5).
(21) NGUETCHUE TCHAMADJEU MICHELLE SANDY (4).
(22) EWUBE GOODNESS OJONG (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) AKAH THELMA ENI (7).
(2) GENJANG DENIS NFORKEFUL (5).
(3) AYUGHO CURLY ANEAYGHO (3).
(4) TENJONCHA BLANDINE MBUNA (3).
(5) LUM NADEGE NDE (3).
(6) JABOSUNG MARBELL BABILA (2).


Centre No:  11212  Baptist High School Mankon
Regist: 72, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 62, 
% Passed: 86.11, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) TAMBASHO MOHAMMED NAJIBU NKWENUI (25).
(2) FONKWA BRIAN JAIH (19).
(3) NDUNDAT YAYA NCHARE SULE II (16).
(4) CLOVIS TAZIEH NKAZI (12).
(5) FAI JUNIOR YINYU (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 19
(1) CHE VANESSA NCHANG (15).
(2) WILLI-ANNE LEBKUNGA DOBGIMA (13).
(3) TIKOLI NELLA FANUI (13).
(4) NDA LOT-KENNETH NDZINGU (12).
(5) NJOKA BORIS NJIA (11).
(6) LEBSIYA SANDRA LUMA (11).
(7) NSIKAK BETANG JOSEPH EKANEM (10).
(8) MAGNILACK KUET� CHANELLE (10).
(9) NGOH EMMANUEL ANYE (9).
(10) TAKU COLLINS AYAMBA (9).
(11) SANDRA BARI NJAMNSI (9).
(12) NJAKA NALOVE NCHENCHE BOUZERNGONG (9).
(13) NANGA PATRICIA NGANG (8).
(14) ASANG MANOELLA NGWEBEN (8).
(15) CHI NORBERT (8).
(16) NGONG-NASSAH ANKIAMBOM KIMBI (7).
(17) SHU SUCCESS ALIEH (7).
(18) CHE CALEB CHI FORSAH (7).
(19) MANKA ROSITA FRU (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 22
(1) UKU MISHMA KUDI (12).
(2) CHIA FAITH MBEMSIMBOM (11).
(3) IHIMBRU HANNAH YIBRI (9).
(4) VELMA RINGNYU (9).
(5) MEIRO SIL KHADIJ� (8).
(6) CHAH TATIANA NANGEH (8).
(7) WESLEY WILLIAMS NJAMNSI VIFANSI (7).
(8) FORTSE AKUM JUNIOR (6).
(9) MUSA DIDIER (6).
(10) SOFA LON-NWI FAITH (6).
(11) CHOFOR TONY (6).
(12) TATA DESMOND NDIMBIEH NGALA (6).
(13) MBUO BIJOULIN MANFOR (5).
(14) NSOH FRIDA FORKOB (5).
(15) FUHNWE BANGHE EMMANUEL (5).
(16) NFORMI RANDY TALLA (5).
(17) BABI CLINTON NGALAME (5).
(18) SAMIRATOU MARIANNE NYINEWOH (5).
(19) AKWO CONRARD ECHI (5).
(20) ASONGWED NGWE AZAH (4).
(21) TSE CHRISTIAN CHI (4).
(22) TANTOH ALI AUGUSTINE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) SHUDZEKA BASILE KIAFON (5).
(2) CINDY SIMO NJI (4).
(3) AKUME DIEUDONNE WENDE (4).
(4) NUMFOR NADESH BIH (4).
(5) MBUO MELANI MAFISAH (3).
(6) ARREY KELLYMORA ABOH (3).
(7) SOFA KEFEU-YIN JOY (3).
(8) SHING GLORY SIH (3).
(9) TENENG NDZANA DENZEL (3).
(10) NGEH NAD�GE BERI (2).
(11) NYINYING CYNTHIA MAI (2).
(12) NSOM QUINCY LO-AH (2).
(13) ASHU RICHARD ASHUTONG (2).
(14) BRIGHT NDIFORCHU ASONGWED (2).
(15) FEUGAIN NENKAM WILLIAM (2).
(16) TALLA TACHINDA UDRICE (2).


Centre No:  11213  Government Bilingual High School Mbatu
Regist: 63, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 63, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 87.3, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) MBUH CHEMBE MU-SHU (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) NDAH TEDDY (15).
(2) AGUM ANJOH BRIANDA (13).
(3) SYNTHIA AKWA NDIKUM (12).
(4) MANGWI CAROLINE (12).
(5) AZIE STEPHANIE NDIKUM (11).
(6) ANJOH NEVILLE AKABA (11).
(7) ANYE VALENTINE TABUFOR (11).
(8) AKONDENG CLETUS AZISEH (9).
(9) TABUFOR GERARD BONG (9).
(10) MULUH KHAN (8).
(11) KHAN ACHU (8).
(12) ANYERE GILBERT CHE (7).
(13) FON JEMIMAH BIH MAMBO (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) AZUH NELLIE AZAH (11).
(2) NJUME RACHAEL NKUGE (9).
(3) TANYI DESMOND (9).
(4) FONYONGA VICTOR BOBGA STALLONE (9).
(5) MENGET VICTOR NDEK (9).
(6) IRMINGARD KUNA NGUTI (8).
(7) MUNDU CAREL ANO (8).
(8) PENLAP EDOUARD FRANKCLYF (7).
(9) ACHU DESMOND KHAN (7).
(10) ANYANG KLUIVERT NDE (7).
(11) ACHU DERICK MBAHKWU (6).
(12) NKIE CLARKSON EYEH (6).
(13) ACHIANGANG MARVIS EGWAKIN (6).
(14) BIH KAREY NJWE (6).
(15) ANJIE CALISTA (4).
(16) NKAMNANG TIERRY WANJI (4).
(17) WOKEH SHIRI SIDONNE (4).
(18) NCHANG SINGE NDIKUM (4).
(19) TAKAH CHALLOTE ANGWEI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) PRISWILL BABILA DOH (7).
(2) MUSAH GLENISE ENDAM (7).
(3) WANDA HILDA MUNSI (6).
(4) TENENG OLIVER NDOH (6).
(5) MVENYI DAISY-MOULEUM (6).
(6) AWAH LILIAN SUH (5).
(7) MUTANGWE MARILINE ANGHA (5).
(8) CHI CHAI AWAH JUNIOR (5).
(9) CHI SYTHIA MENGWI (5).
(10) OJONG ETCHUMBI JERRY (5).
(11) BIH QUEENRINA CHE (5).
(12) TAGYEN JOEL FON (5).
(13) MAFOR SIRRI-NEH ATANGA (5).
(14) MBACHAM CYNTHIA KENG (4).
(15) AKOM JOSHUA TAKEM (4).
(16) KENMOE SANDRINE MATCHOUAMGEM MAMBO (3).
(17) BACHE FREDERICK KUM (3).
(18) PENN STANLEY KHAN (3).
(19) NJONG HOSEA TIKEN (3).
(20) ANYE NDIFOR FRU JENIOR (3).
(21) ENAH TIERRY NDZE (2).
(22) CHI VANESSA MANKAH (2).


Centre No:  11214  Our Lady of Mount Carmel College Muea
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 52, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) ANGELA AFFA NKONGHO BESEKA (18).
(2) NJOTU NGUNGOH DORAH (17).
(3) ITOUMBOU DIBEKOU FLORENCE SONIA (16).
(4) MANDA TCHONLLA ALVINE (14).
(5) GONGWA NZOUETO PAULETTE ROXELANE (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 30
(1) FONGE NICNOELA NGUATEM (16).
(2) BATUO CORIN-SONIA EWI (15).
(3) NOUMA LLOWELY KLARA (14).
(4) IBOY TIMBO LEA LARISSA (13).
(5) NKWELLE GILDES NTUBE (13).
(6) NKEMNGONG EFUETJI MARY (12).
(7) GLENICE MOIWOE LIMUNGA TITALANGA (12).
(8) GEORGETTE AYIBE ASU (12).
(9) EKUN PRECIOUS AKOT (12).
(10) EGBE MARTINA OSAKA (12).
(11) EKWOPI EYENI-MBU (12).
(12) FONGWE MAXSMILE NENE (11).
(13) FEMBE KUH MISODI (10).
(14) BELECK A NGON MODESTE PASCALE (9).
(15) EGBULEM DARLINGTINA NNENNA (9).
(16) NDIME WUNZE FELI ASSUMPTA (9).
(17) ASU ROSE - LISA PERRINE AGBE (9).
(18) NKELLE GILLIAN ELOH-FESE (9).
(19) EKOKOBE NGEMFUA NDELOAKE (9).
(20) FRANCES CHIDIMMA CHILOZIE (9).
(21) JUSLAINE LAREINE SEDE (9).
(22) MEBUNE CHRISTABEL EPOLE (8).
(23) NGUEFANG WONDO MAGDALENE (8).
(24) AKABATEH KELLY ALEM (8).
(25) THELMA EYOLE TAFON (7).
(26) NJOMKE QUEENTA NJEHNU (7).
(27) EMAMBOT LARICE FOLEKEU (7).
(28) OBU OGECHUKWU RACHEL (7).
(29) ELAD JENNIFER -ADEL (6).
(30) EPOGE ALVEEN AHONE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) ATEHLEFAC ZINKENG FUAYAGEM (13).
(2) NTUNGWE NOELA-CHRISTINE MECHANE (11).
(3) NGWA KARINE NGUM SIRRI YEFON (8).
(4) NKOLAKA EVELYNE AWUNGANYI (8).
(5) BETECK MMA AGI-CALVO OJONG (7).
(6) KEDZE SANDRINE NDUM (6).
(7) TAMBE VICTORINE NKEM (6).
(8) KOM JOYCE NJOYEP (6).
(9) AGBOR LUCY-EVELYN EMOH-NGO (5).
(10) AMAFAW GEORGINA (5).
(11) EBONG EMMANUELLA EDUKE (5).
(12) CHING SONG BABARA NAPENG (4).
(13) ASONGTIA CYNTHIA AJONG (4).
(14) MBEMBE ENJEMA MARIE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) ETEK VANESSA NNAGA (6).
(2) ACHA MARION TAKU (3).
(3) DELMA SORAYA EBANGA AGBOR (3).


Centre No:  11215  Excelsor Comprehensive College Fiango
Regist: 14, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 4, 
% Passed: 28.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NDEDI ELIZABETH NJICHO (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) EYONG GEORGE AYUK (3).
(2) NYARKA MELANIE (2).
(3) MERCY BINWIE TANGIE (2).


Centre No:  11216  Inter Comprehensive High School Great Soppo
Regist: 144, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 144, Passed: 114, 
% Passed: 79.17, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) SUH NOELINE LUM (20).
(2) NGUTANU SANDRINE ASABA (19).
(3) NDAM AZE EDWIN (13).
(4) PRECIOUS ADE NUMFOR (13).
(5) NDUM SHERMA KEREN IJANG (12).
(6) MBONDE WILBRUND NJOH (10).
(7) EWOKOLO DORA MBELLA (9).
(8) SHANON EFOSI NGEKE MOKAKE (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) LEKE CLOVERT ALENDA (15).
(2) DJOUNGANG SAMEN RICKY VALOR (14).
(3) ATEHMOFORLOH SAMUEL (13).
(4) NGWENTIM THECLA YOUBILIP (13).
(5) MPEH VANELLE NKEMA (12).
(6) NANYONGO LYONGA BENERVINE (11).
(7) ASHU CLINTIN MAGALE DAVID (10).
(8) TINDO VIOLET ANGISE (9).
(9) MATSIAGAH KENEDY VASH (9).
(10) ETAH EBANDE NDAYA PRINCEWILL (9).
(11) MBOULE EHOUNGO LARISSA JOELLE (9).
(12) HILDA NDAKWE ATEH (8).
(13) MBAZOA MBI MARC ACHILLE (8).
(14) NYONPUA NARDEL (7).
(15) BELONQUIAH FOMBINDIA YVETTE (7).
(16) NJOKO LOWRITA MANYIFERT (7).
(17) WICLEF GERONA ANDEH (7).
(18) KOBI LOIS TIFUH (7).
(19) MEH CYNTHIA BEIH (7).
(20) NOLINGA VENCELLAS MENDE (7).
(21) KENDEM BROWNDON FON (6).
(22) SAMA SYLVIA BOBYIGHA (6).
(23) NCHIA MIMI CHOU (5).
(24) EMAMBOT ELAD TAPCHOM SONITA-PETT (5).
(25) CHIA ALIAH BIH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 36
(1) AYUK ROLAND AGBOR (12).
(2) TABI EFUNDEM KELLY (10).
(3) KWA LIONEL KWA (8).
(4) NANJE GODGIFT MARIKE (7).
(5) CHRISTINA ENANGA MATUTE (7).
(6) NKUMBE DEBORA DIONE (7).
(7) NAMONDO NDUMBE JOYCE (7).
(8) SHARWOODSMITH LYONGA MANGWA (7).
(9) ASONG EUNICE ATABONG (7).
(10) NDENKEH PAUL AYAFOR (6).
(11) CHRISTY ARREY ASHUKEM MENGOT (6).
(12) LON CLAUDY BIYIE (6).
(13) NANYING MALDINI NONYI (5).
(14) NANG ZANGA RODRIGUE (5).
(15) NDUMBE USWING MUKETE (5).
(16) AKIO HANSON EYOBO (5).
(17) TABOT THOMPSON OROCK (5).
(18) NUMVI COLLINS NUBIGA (5).
(19) ORINJI MUAMBO SAMUEL LIFAMBE (5).
(20) NTAH BRUNO WASHINGTON (5).
(21) NGU DESIRE TEBECK (4).
(22) JOSOPHINE NGOWO NJUMA (4).
(23) MENDJOUNG AGNES GWLADYS (4).
(24) MIH MARASH KAJI (4).
(25) MUNAH MARISA NJUWENG (4).
(26) EDIMEJANG SHERON EBANE (4).
(27) AJONG CONRALD (4).
(28) BANSEKA THECLE KERI (4).
(29) OPULU PAULINE AMBE (4).
(30) YONDO ASULA LIMUNGA (4).
(31) KAGHOU AGNES NAHNOUH (4).
(32) WABO FOTSO HERVE STALON (4).
(33) NASAKO JULLIETTE NARANGA (3).
(34) WACHA FILIANNE MPONG (3).
(35) BUNYUI NERIS MBULI (3).
(36) OSSOH TABI NICHOLAS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 45
(1) ACHUO MAXWEL ABANG (7).
(2) KAHNYUY ELLA (6).
(3) EMMANUEL MBELLA NJOMBE (5).
(4) NZIE ANTHONY BENJE (5).
(5) JOYCE ANYINZI MENUNGU (5).
(6) ABOUBAKAR AMINOU (5).
(7) AFAH FRU MOISE (4).
(8) NDIYONG ALIX BONSAW (4).
(9) NFOR BERTRAND TAMNGWA (4).
(10) EGEMENE ROSECHEN OKPA (4).
(11) EBAKO ERASTUS ELONDO (4).
(12) ATENE MUKAM PIERRE MICHEE (4).
(13) ATEM MATHIAS TANYI (4).
(14) OBI FRANCLINE OBINNA (4).
(15) SOHLEY REMOND TANTUM (4).
(16) TEGHA HALLY NFUA (4).
(17) NGAYISSI ETEME JUNIOR (3).
(18) KIDOM GODLOVE TITA (3).
(19) MUA JULIENNE (3).
(20) MWAMBO AKOUMBENG LAMBE (3).
(21) NGWANYI SYNTHIER LAAM (3).
(22) ESSAMBI NGALLE JULY VANESSA (3).
(23) EGBE ENOW CLIFFORD EYONG (3).
(24) DOHASANG ELIZABETH ANDINE (3).
(25) NJICHA TATUH LESLIE (3).
(26) GOBINA MARTIN MEKAKO (3).
(27) DONGMO ZEBAZE LAURA MABEL (3).
(28) TALOTSING DJOUMEKOUM JULIE ESPOIR (3).
(29) GAMKONG BENEDICTA WISI (3).
(30) NKEGOAH PATRICIA NKENGAFAC (3).
(31) HAOUA WENEGO URSULE GRACE (3).
(32) KAREN KAZI JURU (3).
(33) RITA ATANGA INDAH (2).
(34) EFOKOA ELVIS NGALE (2).
(35) ETCHI-ARREY NELVIN DARLING (2).
(36) BOUON FANKEM KAREN (2).
(37) ACHAKENG BERTHA AWUNGJIA (2).
(38) AKANG DELAN ALOBWEDE (2).
(39) MOMIN NKOM SANDRA ANTOINETTE SHANIE (2).
(40) METUGE POPINA NKONGE (2).
(41) JONG EMRYS TANYI (2).
(42) NGOUE SENZE BRIGITTE-DESANGES (2).
(43) EKWELLE NKWELLE NGWESE (2).
(44) JUNIOR DREAMS MADIYOMBOM (2).
(45) EKUMUH RANDY TUMBU (2).


Centre No:  11217  Allo Comprehensive High School Mankon
Regist: 9, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 9, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 33.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONG EMILE NJAM (7).
(2) NGAKO SYDONEY ARREY (6).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) MBOH BLAISE TEMBO (2).


Centre No:  11218  Government High School Esu
Regist: 57, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 57, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 63.16, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EWEH GILBERT KUM (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NGWOH CELESTINE BIN (14).
(2) CHU ROMANUS BIN (12).
(3) CHU EMMANUEL NDZE (9).
(4) KUM ROISOVER MEH (7).
(5) LUAM NAPHTALI MOH (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) NDZO LEONARD EWEH (10).
(2) BOH DIRANE NGUM (10).
(3) BEH OLIVER ALANG (9).
(4) KEDZE FRANCIS KUM (8).
(5) NTONG CONSTANTINE CHU (8).
(6) GEH PRINCEWILL CHU (8).
(7) ZIH MBONG BLESSING (7).
(8) WUNG MISPER ENSENG (7).
(9) KUM QUINTA SIH (7).
(10) FRU ANTONIA NGUM (6).
(11) MEH VASTY ENSENG (5).
(12) CHU SAMUEL NGUNG (5).
(13) NESTON NGWOH FUH (5).
(14) NGIH GODWILL NGUM (4).
(15) BEH ERNESTINE CHUO (4).
(16) KANGHA MISPA IKA (4).
(17) CHU PERKINS FUNG (4).
(18) CHU CHANTAL ENAM (4).
(19) CHIY KINSLEY KUM (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) NDZE BENJAMAIN WUNG (4).
(2) ZANG FIDELIS KPWE (4).
(3) NGWOH OSWARD KENAH (3).
(4) JAFARU USMANU (3).
(5) KUM LIDWIN ZUH (3).
(6) CYNTHIA SIH KUM (2).
(7) CHU FLORENCE CHUO (2).
(8) KUM JOSEPH KELLY (2).
(9) KENAHZIH TIMOTHY BREAN (2).
(10) ZANG GERMAINE ZUH (2).
(11) KEDZE HENRY ZIH (2).


Centre No:  11219  Efuetngu Memorial Com. College Muyuka
Regist: 9, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 9, Passed: 0, 
% Passed: 0, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Centre No:  11221  Government High School Ako
Regist: 20, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 20, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 55, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NGIBE VALERY AFOR (11).
(2) MONDO HANSE HERICKS MANWA (9).
(3) ABE RAMSEY NOAH EFFUBAI (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) NGURUCHOMBE TERRENCE HASSAN (6).
(2) NWAKAMI NOELLA LARUBA (5).
(3) KURU ELVIS AGBANDA (4).
(4) NDAKA HILDA MBOH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) TUE MATHEW MBAKWE (4).
(2) YERIMA SUCCEED NGANGOR (3).
(3) KAWAI SYDOLINE ZEGBA ENDAKA (2).
(4) NTHAKA GIDEON DINDI (2).


Centre No:  11222  Government Bilingual High School Santa
Regist: 207, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 207, Passed: 131, 
% Passed: 63.29, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) TSAPDOUM JOICELINE (15).
(2) MBUH WINSTON MULUH (13).
(3) AWA TERRENCE PENN (13).
(4) NDESAN CAMARICA MAFOR (13).
(5) ACHIRI SIMONY NEE (13).
(6) ACHU IVO CHO (11).
(7) NJOFUH RASSEL (10).
(8) FRU SIMON WHYSIR FON (10).
(9) KIBUH MELANIE MBOH (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 28
(1) NGU FORPAH FABRICE (15).
(2) NKWENTI BETRAND NGU (14).
(3) YOUTA ONELAR (13).
(4) SIRI GAELLE ANYE (13).
(5) ANIMBOH WINIFRED (12).
(6) PENN FABRICE (12).
(7) TENENG ABIGIAL GCHANG (11).
(8) MANETSOP ORNELA AMANDINE (11).
(9) NGEMUMYI WINIFRED BULA (11).
(10) NTILONG VALDO (11).
(11) KAMTOH NGOGANG YVAIN JAPHET (10).
(12) NKONGLA SIMPLICE NKONYI (10).
(13) MBONI SONITA KAR (10).
(14) AZEH VANESSA NCHANGNWIE (10).
(15) ADAMIE NDIFORBOH BRENDA (9).
(16) MENDE MWOFOH SHARRIS-ANNE (9).
(17) PISOH BENADETTE (9).
(18) TIM MUKFU BERTHA (8).
(19) CHE MARINA (8).
(20) FOUTSOP NKEMETIA EDWIN (8).
(21) YEMILI DIANELA MUYONG (7).
(22) LONGFOR OTTANCE MESHI (7).
(23) DORIS KEMLAC (7).
(24) NGUMANGIE DESMOND TIFE (7).
(25) MBIAPKEKANG BILLY KHAN (6).
(26) MANKAH COURAGE (5).
(27) FORGHAB ROSETINE TENANFIE (5).
(28) ANDON DILYS LUM (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 35
(1) TATOU MOFFO LOIC IVAN (11).
(2) ACHU SIKEM ASANGA (10).
(3) TABUFOR DIANA ANWEI (9).
(4) NKEMBOU ONELA CHAFFO (9).
(5) MERCY MBOUNYURE MOKUM (8).
(6) NCHAH MIRETTE BLANCHE (7).
(7) TENGHE AWA CLOVIS (7).
(8) NJI KENNETH (7).
(9) TASI DESMOND ABUFOR (7).
(10) MOKEFOR CIDIEN AKWEI (7).
(11) CHIAFIE ETHEL (6).
(12) ARSENES EKANGUE II ELANGA (6).
(13) NJONG RAHISA NCHANG (6).
(14) NDIFOR-NGU EMMANUEL MBIJIFOR (6).
(15) FRU CALVIN CHUNGAG (6).
(16) CHOFOR ROMANIQUE NKWENTI (6).
(17) NKWETAJONG LOWDRIC TACHEM (6).
(18) BELLA ARIMBU (5).
(19) TAMOH CHARLES ANANKONG (5).
(20) BEI ROSALD ATANGA (5).
(21) ANYAM LESLEY CHO (5).
(22) TSOPMENE GIDEON (4).
(23) NONG LAWRENTIA KWALE (4).
(24) ANYIM ROSALINE ATANGA (4).
(25) NGWE KELLY (4).
(26) NGUASONG DOMANUEL NJI (4).
(27) TENENG SENORINE FONGWI (3).
(28) MEFANG MELVIS ATEMANDEH (3).
(29) LONGFUNGWE JEREMIAH (3).
(30) MOFOR EVERSIA (3).
(31) VANISSA SHUSAH (3).
(32) NDUMSOP MICHEAL NKENFACK (3).
(33) CHRISTINA NGOHTU CHIATOH (3).
(34) TAKU NKONGHO DIVINA (3).
(35) ASANGA CALVIN ACHU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 59
(1) MOKOM KHAN JOEL (6).
(2) ATEH VICTORY MEZOH (6).
(3) NOGHA CONILIA DINGA (5).
(4) NKAFOR WAHMANGWI ERIKA (5).
(5) ABUWOA ZIDANE BILLINGWE (4).
(6) NKENYI ARMAND MAFOR (4).
(7) OBI WILLIBROAD NDIKUM (4).
(8) MELLAH VANISA MANTOH (4).
(9) MANANGLA BELINDA (4).
(10) ACHA LINUS ATOH (4).
(11) LUM IVELYNE (4).
(12) MULUH STANLEY KHAN (4).
(13) CHOFOR NDUNGLA EDWIN (4).
(14) ACHU FABRICE (4).
(15) NGWENYI JESSICA (4).
(16) NDAM TERRENCE LEKU (4).
(17) TENOWO LAFONTAN (4).
(18) TANGUANANG ISAAC TEBAH (4).
(19) NJONAH JESELINE CHAKU (4).
(20) TIZIE CLAUDIA TEWAH (3).
(21) TANYI BRUNO ATOH (3).
(22) MBAPE EMMACULET NJENEWONE (3).
(23) KETU RUDOLF TOH (3).
(24) ADZE RABIN NJAMASA (3).
(25) AKWEN CLAUDIA (3).
(26) NJUA DERICK (3).
(27) NCHINDA LODRICK (3).
(28) BRIDGET NJANG (3).
(29) ATOH NEMBO RAMSON (3).
(30) BEI ANNETTE (3).
(31) MENKEMAMBU RENE ATOH (3).
(32) FORKEANG NESLY AKEWE (3).
(33) WANDO NGUIMKIE LESLEY (3).
(34) CHOFOR MENGHE GLENIES (3).
(35) TAMBI GRACIAN (3).
(36) LINDA NGWENYI (3).
(37) FOMBU FRANCELINE MACHINDA (3).
(38) YUMENI BENICE NJIKWI (3).
(39) SAMA ERIC SAMA (3).
(40) CARISTA KENFAK NKWENTI (2).
(41) FORPA VANISA (2).
(42) POXPINA MOUHA LATRICAR (2).
(43) MBANGAH YVONNE RENGIE (2).
(44) NJIFAPON GILBERT BUCHU (2).
(45) ESOFOR ROSE AZENKENG (2).
(46) SILAKWE ROLAND TATUH (2).
(47) NUMBU FABRICE MBUNIEH (2).
(48) MULUH NELSON CHO (2).
(49) BIH MERCY FUH (2).
(50) AZANYI NORINE BIH (2).
(51) JATTO SYNTHIA SHANY (2).
(52) MULUH CLINTON AWAH (2).
(53) TAMUFOR MAGNITUH RUTH (2).
(54) MULUH GAZELA WOZIEH (2).
(55) EFUDO PROMISE FUT JEDDIOTAH (2).
(56) MISMAIN NGWENYI ATANGA (2).
(57) TAMBI SANDRINE AZAH (2).
(58) CHEFOR BLAISE NDASE (2).
(59) MASSAZEME PRODENCIA APENE (2).


Centre No:  11223  Mile One Limbe External Limbe
Regist: 116, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 116, Passed: 38, 
% Passed: 32.76, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MBRUMA NOELLA ASOH (7).
(2) ATEM LINDA ULAR (6).
(3) CHE PRISCA LUM (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) ETCHI TABE ETCHI (7).
(2) AMSTRONG TAKOR EBI MENGE (7).
(3) MBONGO EMMANUEL BOKWE (5).
(4) NJIO JONAS (5).
(5) YVONNE NGHASO YENKU (5).
(6) MOULEMBA KOSSI TEREMERCIE EDOUARD LAGLOIRE (4).
(7) NFORWAH AMBE CLINTON (4).
(8) JULIE NAMONDO NDIVE NGONI (3).
(9) NDAKWE ETHEL-LINDA NGUM (3).
(10) OPOLE NDATAKE PROMISE (3).
(11) MOKA PAUL NDUMBE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) NCHOFUA PASCAL CAENEWOH (7).
(2) JIKONG ANDREW KACHIAH (6).
(3) TAZEH FERDINAND ESEMU (5).
(4) TEAGUE RADEGONDE BLANCHE (4).
(5) SARAH USAW AFI (4).
(6) ABRAHAM EBONG NGOLE (4).
(7) BINWE DIEUDONNE (3).
(8) ANAGHO CLOVERT ANAGHO (3).
(9) MUTUBAJOAN ELEMA BEONI (3).
(10) MAGRATE ENANGA SAKWE (3).
(11) HENRIETTA BABA BABON (3).
(12) BALIKI MAGDALINE NELIBA (3).
(13) KANG ROLAND MUA (3).
(14) BIN TEHMUS EWEH (3).
(15) MBI MOSES NGOH (3).
(16) CLINTON OTTO NYOKI MOLUNGU (2).
(17) MUHYIT ERIC (2).
(18) JOSO SOLANGE CHU (2).
(19) EBENYE FRANCISCA MONJIMBO (2).
(20) DIMENI ROSE DISAME (2).
(21) NIADANG MAJORY (2).
(22) ESTHER ASHUMANYI EBOT (2).
(23) DANIEL ACHUO (2).
(24) NGWAI EYONG ROLAND (2).


Centre No:  11224  Government Bilingual High School Bangante
Regist: 23, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 17, 
% Passed: 73.91, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) JULLIETTE FAHKE GNUNGMOTI (17).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NDAM DELANO ATOH (11).
(2) NJEBUSI LUCIEN LEFE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) KOUAM KAMDEM CEDRIC (7).
(2) KAMDOUM HENRI BERTHELO (7).
(3) KAMKUIMO FOTSO LEDOUX (5).
(4) YUH KUMABONG AUBUN (5).
(5) APONGWOH CHRISTERE FORMBUWING (5).
(6) TCHINDEBE II FABRICE ALAIN RICARD (5).
(7) YAZE KEMACHEN ARIANE (5).
(8) PIEPENCHE FALL DESTEUR (4).
(9) DINGA YUSUFA BRANDON (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) LEUTEU TCHINDA GIRESSE NOEL (3).
(2) DAWA TAKOUDJOU DIANE LAURE (3).
(3) NGUETEU NZONBI ADER DIMITRI (2).
(4) KUEGOUA WANDJI CHARLIN GILDAS (2).
(5) JONG PAMELA NAYANG (2).


Centre No:  11225  Government High School Enyoh-Batibo
Regist: 82, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 82, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 67.07, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) AKANJI LEONEL AKANJI (20).
(2) MBAKU CHARY TENGEN (18).
(3) ACHA KEMPES FON (18).
(4) FUKA RODNEY MUYA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) TINONG MIRANNE AZONG (12).
(2) YAH VALINDA AJECK (10).
(3) TEBOH CYRILLE TENGEN (9).
(4) NYAM ELEANOR ENJECK (7).
(5) TITA VERA MBAYI (7).
(6) NWANJANG VIRGINE TIKU (4).
(7) TENYONG BERNADETTE TITI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 23
(1) GWAH SHARON ENGWARI (9).
(2) AZONG EMMANUEL TEBEI (9).
(3) MBAH OLILIAN ANYONG (9).
(4) MBAH TIFANG IGNATIUS (9).
(5) MBACHAN MIRANDA ANONG (7).
(6) TEBI JESPRINE ABEN (7).
(7) TIKU HONORINE NJIT (7).
(8) ATIE AUGUSTINA ENJONG (6).
(9) MBANWEI STANLEY TIWU (6).
(10) ACHA LAWRENTA AKWE (6).
(11) ENOH LENIN ATUMUKA (5).
(12) TENYAH JANIS ANOH (5).
(13) ANJEH DIANE TEBIT (5).
(14) TEMBECK SANDRINE ANGUM (5).
(15) TABIE QUERINUS MBANWEI (5).
(16) TIDDING GUSTAVE TIDDING (4).
(17) TEKOCK ABECK ENDURANCE (4).
(18) AJECK BELINDA NYAM (4).
(19) TENGHEN TAH FORMUSURI LESLY (4).
(20) TIMBUH ROBERT TENGEN (3).
(21) MOFOR ZAPHANIAH CHA (3).
(22) TEBI BLESSING ANYONG (3).
(23) MUYA SYLVIA FUHJEM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) AZONG DANIEL TEMBOCK (5).
(2) ENOH JEFF NDUM (5).
(3) TEGWI MIRADETTE TETUH (5).
(4) MBAH MBAH DESMOND (4).
(5) NJEI ANGEL ATUH (4).
(6) TAH KELLY FONGANG (4).
(7) NKEMNAVEH GENESIS APAH (3).
(8) AYET SERAPHINE ACHA (3).
(9) NWATI ONEL NGOH (3).
(10) TEKOCK ESTELLE ANYIA (3).
(11) ESONA DIVINE MBAITI (3).
(12) ATAWAN ANDUM BLANCHE (3).
(13) ACHA SERAPHINE ANJEH (3).
(14) TEBOH BENADETE TEGWI (3).
(15) BANG SOLANGE MBAYI (3).
(16) TEMBUCK CLAIRE NGEH (3).
(17) MBAH CYNTHIA NJECK (3).
(18) AKUM LINDA ENGWARI (2).
(19) NDIFON FESTUS (2).
(20) MBACHAN ELVIS FOTIE (2).
(21) ANDONG SHALLENE ACHUBIA (2).


Centre No:  11226  Government Bilingual High School Tombel
Regist: 181, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 181, Passed: 119, 
% Passed: 65.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) EKIYE PERCY (20).
(2) FUH HARRISON CHIA (18).
(3) HAPPY NGANOU FRANCK (18).
(4) SUME MESSOH SONE (14).
(5) EKITI METUGE PAMBO (13).
(6) EKWOGE GRACE MEJANE (13).
(7) MESUE VALERY MESUE (13).
(8) MANDUGHO COLLINS (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) ASONGAYA DAVISCO (15).
(2) NAMMY NJIODOP VALLEUR (13).
(3) WANG BETRAND AKUME (13).
(4) AYUKA NIQAISE MOTSO (12).
(5) EWANE DIRANE EKANE (11).
(6) ESUNGE ADILLE PHESNELLA (10).
(7) AKWOGE MESUMBE DEROL (8).
(8) NKWELLE NKWELLE DERICK (8).
(9) ENONGENE HARRY EWANG (7).
(10) HALLESON WHITNEY MECHANE (7).
(11) MUABE TERRENCE NGOLLE (7).
(12) FOKOU KALEUK GARELLE NINA (7).
(13) AYUKA BRICE ANDO (6).
(14) ADAGE KELVIN (6).
(15) AMATE JOBE KELLY (6).
(16) ENONGENE EUGENIA EPEDE (6).
(17) MBULLE NDOBE KENNEDY (6).
(18) NJUME CYNTHIA MPONGE (6).
(19) WOUMFOUO MALO VANESSE (5).
(20) EBONG FRANKLINE MESUE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 44
(1) WANDJI FABO WILLIAM LANDRY (11).
(2) JAIVIS TOH (11).
(3) EKINDE SOUMELONG LIONEL BRICE (11).
(4) KEDZE COLLINS ACHUO (10).
(5) TCHADJUI ANICET BELANG (9).
(6) JORH FREDRICK ASUA (8).
(7) AKACHA BORIS UMON (8).
(8) EPIE VALERY NJABE. (8).
(9) AKWA LOVELINE AMAH (8).
(10) KUIKEU ROMEO (8).
(11) DIENSI JOHNSON WUOH (8).
(12) NKONA GARLUS ABEH (8).
(13) AJANG NDONGE BRANDON (7).
(14) AHONE SABINA NDAPE (7).
(15) EJELLE CLINTON NGANG (7).
(16) AKWAGA RANDY SUNZEH (7).
(17) TANYI ABANG CARL (7).
(18) SUH DYLAND AWUSAH (6).
(19) EBANE NKUMBE NADINE (6).
(20) FOYAM DIVINE (6).
(21) ALOGE LAURA MBONE (6).
(22) SONE RANDY MBONG (5).
(23) DIABE EPOTE AGILOTTEN (5).
(24) EMERSON EKELEKAM CHUKWA (5).
(25) NDILLE BRANDON MESAPE (5).
(26) NYAH INSTIN TIMNGUM (5).
(27) KOGGE VERA MESAME (4).
(28) EPIE STANLEY ALOBWEDE (4).
(29) DIVINE NJUME ELONG (4).
(30) KOGGE COMFORT EDUKE (4).
(31) KOLLE GILBERT ATABE (4).
(32) HALLE JOEL NLUMBE (4).
(33) NYAME ROMEO ABWE (4).
(34) TENDEH NATHANIEL TENDEH (4).
(35) SUMELONG LARISA EPOLLE (4).
(36) NKEZEA CLAUDIA NYUYSEME (3).
(37) KOPA SEUKOU HAPPINESS (3).
(38) MESUMBE MACLAIREIN NTUBE (3).
(39) NTEPI NGUEMENI GAYEL (3).
(40) SUMELONG SHULETTE NLENDE (3).
(41) NTOKO VALSMITH EKUNE (3).
(42) NFORMI PRECIOUS WIRNYUI NGWANI (3).
(43) EPENZA SONITA (3).
(44) NKABE RANDY MESUE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 47
(1) MOUAFO KAMGANG WILLY LEANDRY (7).
(2) TAH CLARISE AKUM (6).
(3) NTOKO ELVIS EHANG (6).
(4) TADOUM LAUREL THIERRY (6).
(5) ETUGE ROLAND NGONE (6).
(6) KOGGE ROLAND SONE (5).
(7) NZEGGE CHERIF ESEME.JPG (5).
(8) DIELLE LERIS (5).
(9) MESUMBE NTUBE DILINE (5).
(10) AKWOGE RENROL NGULLE (5).
(11) NINYING NELSON CHIA (5).
(12) NYANG HILARY MBANG (4).
(13) NJIKANG JOICY WUNZE (4).
(14) ESSONE DARREL EMADESONE (4).
(15) SIAKE YTEMBEN BRANDON (4).
(16) NGOLE DESMOND EBAH NDODE (4).
(17) SAMELLE JULIUS EKUH (4).
(18) SAIDOU BOWBA (4).
(19) NDATAT MBEUZEU SYMPHORIEN (4).
(20) MESUMBE PRINCELY NKEDE (4).
(21) MINANG WALLACE NGAM (4).
(22) BANGHA BLESS NGONG (4).
(23) SONE MEJENE CHELCY EKABE (4).
(24) KENMEUGNE NONO JOEL HERMANN (3).
(25) NUVI CHRISTIAN KUMSUH MUDI (3).
(26) ELOME ENONGENE MAGLOIRE (3).
(27) NJOME SERGE ASONGE (3).
(28) AKWI ISIDOR NKALLE (3).
(29) MASANGO BRANDON MBIEH (3).
(30) LILIAN EGBE AKIME (3).
(31) NDOBE SYNTHIA MBULLE (3).
(32) NGULE CLAUDIA DIONE (3).
(33) EKWELLE SILAS NTONGWE (3).
(34) FANG JOSIAH BANG (3).
(35) FINJI VOILET FEH (3).
(36) AKANG NZEGGE BWENE (3).
(37) LONMEN CHRISTELLE DANIELLA (2).
(38) EPINZUME CLAUDIA NLENDE (2).
(39) ALOBWEDE JANE EMADE (2).
(40) KELLY ANNE MANKAAH (2).
(41) NGOLLE FLAVINE NTUBE (2).
(42) ETUMBE MESAPE NZIKIEH (2).
(43) ENONGENE YANNICK AKAME (2).
(44) ETAH NGWESE DALPHBROWN (2).
(45) NDONDE SHANDEL EBUDE (2).
(46) EWANE TELMA MBINDE (2).
(47) DIENGU DOLIROL AKWOGE (2).


Centre No:  11228  Government Bilingual High School Bamendankwe
Regist: 171, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 171, Passed: 137, 
% Passed: 80.12, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) FORGWEI AKWESHI KEMBONEN NDIKUM (22).
(2) KEUMOUO FOMEKONG ULRICH (19).
(3) NFOR CHALOTTE YIKE (17).
(4) BEUMO BEMMEU LESLY MURIELLE (15).
(5) TIAMOH RACHEAL (11).
(6) SONGWA KENNE JUDE (10).
(7) MANKA TECLAIR (9).
(8) PROSPER NGWIGEH (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) MESHI CHRISTABEL TAMAMBANG (14).
(2) ATANGA ROY ATASIRI (14).
(3) HELGA MBILIESONG (14).
(4) GAHGWANYIN WILLIAM SAMPETGAH (14).
(5) NGWINIFORM QUEENCELINE (12).
(6) BEKONO BEGNE MARY DIANE (12).
(7) CLOTHILDE MANKA FORSUH (11).
(8) DJOUKENG ADJIFACK ARIANE (11).
(9) ACHO LINDA FREE-NGUM (10).
(10) CHUNGONG VANESSA NCHANG (10).
(11) AMADOH STEPHEN TAKWE (10).
(12) KAMENI FOTSO JULIO CESAR (10).
(13) SELATSA CARLISE (10).
(14) TENENG CHEERCY AWA (9).
(15) KAMGA TANUE CYRILLE JOEL (9).
(16) ASHUMBE AGBOR NDIP JUNIOR (9).
(17) ZERUBBABEL AKONGNEH (9).
(18) NEH EDELQUEEN (9).
(19) TAKWI NGENUE NDOSIRI (7).
(20) MNGO NELSON (7).
(21) TAKWI KRUPP FORNGWA (6).
(22) NGALASSUM ZITA CLAIRE (6).
(23) NJAMILATOU TONTANG (6).
(24) SIRI VALERY TANUE (5).
(25) BIYU SYNTHIA CHESIRI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 56
(1) NKWENTI MEVELINE MAFOR (9).
(2) AFESI DAVID (9).
(3) NJOUNGANG KINKEU IGOR LANDRY (9).
(4) PENN HARRIETTE MESHI (9).
(5) TAWE BELVIN KUBE (8).
(6) NGEM MERCY ALOMBAH (8).
(7) BANDEM EUNICE WILIKATUM (8).
(8) NGU AMANDA MAMBO (8).
(9) FONKOU KELI ATEMBEHNKENG (7).
(10) NYA NDJEUDJI ULRICH CHRISTIAN (7).
(11) NGIRI NSAGHA JOEL (7).
(12) FORCHE SUNITA TEYANU (7).
(13) DONGMO BIBPIP CHARNNEL (7).
(14) NGONGBAN JEROME PIERRE (7).
(15) ABONGWA EMELDINE MANKAA (7).
(16) FONCHA CATHRINE JUSTICE SIRI MBIFA (7).
(17) TAMFU KILEM BONGWA (7).
(18) BISHI NOELLA (6).
(19) VIBAN ANNABEL NYUYFONI (6).
(20) NGOUANA TIOBO JORDAN PHAREEL (6).
(21) NGALLE SANDRINE MESAME (6).
(22) KENGNE MICHELLE RAISSA (6).
(23) ABONGWA LIZETTE NGENUE (6).
(24) NGWA NOUELLA ATEH (6).
(25) YANGSI FABIOLA NYANYOH (6).
(26) NFONGOH NGWAFU MERVEILLE (6).
(27) NGENUE VANESSA (6).
(28) ABAMUKONG HITLER TANGANG (6).
(29) MOFORJONG MINES NGUM MADAH (6).
(30) NCHANGNUE DOREEN NDONUE (5).
(31) BUBAN ATEH KELLY DIANNE (5).
(32) AWAH LIZETTE (5).
(33) NGWINGEH EVETTE (5).
(34) ABONGWA PRIDE (5).
(35) NFOR KUM MICHEAL (5).
(36) AWAH BERTRAND (5).
(37) NGOUFOR NOUTHIOGNOU DORIANE (5).
(38) LEM STEPHANY NFAUH (5).
(39) NGEY JEPHTA TAMASANG (5).
(40) NDIKUM ALIEH PETRA (4).
(41) KENFO BOUDA THIBAUT (4).
(42) NDIFOR DAMARIS LEMNUE (4).
(43) KANJO CLINTON SAMBA (4).
(44) SHASHA WILLIAM YANGSI VALENTIN (4).
(45) NFORTUNG JULLET TITA (4).
(46) CROGIA FALONE (4).
(47) TEMGIM MARICOL ZEMENJUO (3).
(48) WANKA STEPHEN AKO (3).
(49) ZUPOMBI ROSE MARY LEKA (3).
(50) MANKAH BERINICE ASONGWE (3).
(51) AKO JOYCELINE ASOH (3).
(52) NDACHINGAM HORSTENSE AKOHACHERE (3).
(53) WANKA NAURITA NCHANG (3).
(54) MBEH ABAH ERICA (3).
(55) FORSUH RUTH NGWISAH (3).
(56) MELI MOMO HUGUETTE MARIE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 48
(1) NDILENGTIA ELISHA AYINUI (7).
(2) NYINGCHO DELPHINE TIFAH (6).
(3) ACHIRI ELVIS AFUOGANG (6).
(4) ROXANNE MESOH (6).
(5) AMUNTOUNG INNOCENCIAL LINEH (5).
(6) MILDRED BONGSUIRU (5).
(7) KERNYUY CLOVIS DUNGRINYUY (5).
(8) KEMSHI YOY MBONG (4).
(9) CHIMI BELDECHE KUOH (4).
(10) BAUDWINE FORCHE SUNDI (4).
(11) ANKUNGHA JULIUS NKAINMBI (4).
(12) ONJEMA AGNES MUKETE (4).
(13) BONGAYIMO LIDWINA SIVEN (4).
(14) TIKU THOMSON NJECK (3).
(15) BROUHLIN MBAHNWIE KETU (3).
(16) MASIEYEWOH BERELINE PECHUTE (3).
(17) YENLAN MERVEILLE WIRSIY (3).
(18) DELVIS LONGTCHI TASI (3).
(19) NJI CENCLEAR KILOH (3).
(20) FUNUE KINGSLY NDIFOR (3).
(21) MOHAMMADOU AWALO (3).
(22) DEMBI SIRI NELLY INGRID (3).
(23) CHINJE EMMANUEL NGWASHI (3).
(24) ACHU MUBUH KELLY (3).
(25) SUNDAY AWA NDABFU (3).
(26) ASANJI RELINDIS NGENUE (3).
(27) NCHANGNWIE NICOLINE (3).
(28) NYOWIKE SIDUANE KIYE (3).
(29) CHIA ONEIL KISEH (3).
(30) LANNING TADAH KELLY (3).
(31) BATCHA RELINDIS NEH (3).
(32) NSUNCHE CHRISTABEL ATANGA (3).
(33) FAI YVONNE TIMA (3).
(34) NENKO TCHAKO STEPHANE (3).
(35) NOUFIEDJEU FABRICE (3).
(36) NGWINIFORM LYDIA (3).
(37) BINUE RELINDIS WANKI (2).
(38) NGEBI NADEGE FOBANAWA (2).
(39) ATONGSIRI FINELLA NGWINIFORM (2).
(40) BESONG GRATITUDE ANDREAS (2).
(41) FOFIE SERAPHINE CHIAFIE (2).
(42) OLUM GWENDOLINE OKAS (2).
(43) AMEI CHRISTEL HELEN (2).
(44) FRIKAH KELLIE ANUTIKA (2).
(45) MOKOM QUINTA TEWAH (2).
(46) MARY AWAH (2).
(47) NFUAH OHTHANKS FRINUE (2).
(48) ANNABEL ANUH TANGANG (2).


Centre No:  11229  Government High School Mbongo Bamusso
Regist: 5, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 5, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) NANGANA GERALD ACHIA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) JOHN BOKWE (2).
(2) ACHOMBA NORIS ATASONG (2).


Centre No:  11230  Government High School Konye
Regist: 12, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 66.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) EPAMBA RUTH EMEH (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) NJEMO JOSEPHINE IKOMBE (7).
(2) EBOLI PATRICK EKWESSE (4).
(3) ITOE BRANDON MUKETE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) MATTHEW HENRY ADE (4).
(2) MOSONGO THEOPHILUS MOTO (3).
(3) ELUME DELPHINE MAKANE (3).
(4) EBAN EMILIA AYUK (2).


Centre No:  11231  Government Bilingual High School Deido Douala
Regist: 345, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 345, Passed: 248, 
% Passed: 71.88, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 38
(1) LEMA ANDRE GHISLAIN (24).
(2) TII NGWACHI MUNGHIENG (21).
(3) TCHINDE TALLA CEDRICK FRANK (19).
(4) NJIKE TCHAPTCHET MAEVA DORCAS (19).
(5) HAKOUA TCHINGWA ISRAEL (18).
(6) JOUJIP LYDIE (18).
(7) SOKENG KENGNE MARVELLOUSE YVIC CESAR (17).
(8) JIOFACK KENFACK VERA PATRICIA (17).
(9) DJEUTCHOUA GOMSIE JEANNE-D'ARC (17).
(10) TCHENOU CHIMI JULIENNE MALVINA (17).
(11) AGHA ELHARD BENJAMIN (17).
(12) ATEUFACK ALEX HERMAN (17).
(13) NOUSSI LOANGE MENA (16).
(14) NGHEPKAM NOUTSA YVAN BORIS (16).
(15) WAFO WAKAM RUPERT ANICET (15).
(16) KENSONG MOMO JENNIE ARIELLE (15).
(17) NJOUONKOU MAKOUET BELKISSOU (15).
(18) YOUFANG CALYSSA PAMELA JOYCE (15).
(19) YIMTCHI NGASSA CHRISTIAN LAVOISIER (14).
(20) TENKAM MAKAMDOUM RUTH FLORENTINE (14).
(21) WOHA NICANOR BREL (13).
(22) FOPOSSI KAYIM ROMUALD (13).
(23) BIH ANNETE NDESAN BOMA (13).
(24) NGO BIBOUM VICTORINE VIVIANNE (13).
(25) MEGNE FOTSO DOMINIQUE LUCRECE (13).
(26) PEKETZOU KAMGUIA PAUL EMMANUEL (13).
(27) CHASSIE DJEUMENI MIREILLE MARGUERITE (13).
(28) LEWINDIA FABRICE FONKEM (12).
(29) TAZONG KEUBENG SARAH (12).
(30) NGOUANFO TCHOFFO JOSIANE (11).
(31) DJEUDJEU MAYOMO DORCAS BETUEL (11).
(32) IKENGA KELECHI VICTOR (10).
(33) SOON-AE NDASI PENKWANG BLANDINE FAITH (10).
(34) YOUMBI TCHOUNDA ANDREE RAISSA (10).
(35) AGOMPE TIEDAM ARMEL YVAN (10).
(36) MARION GRENNELLE MAFFO T.II (9).
(37) BERYL BELVIANE MOCHIE (9).
(38) EBELLE NJONGA RUTH CASSANDRA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 77
(1) CHINEMEREM ERIC ADUMEKWE (20).
(2) KIMBONG FRANCK MBAH (18).
(3) KITI KONWO YANN SCHYROL (17).
(4) SAPPI ROGER DILANE (16).
(5) MWOFO OTTO JUNIOR (15).
(6) CINTIA ADAEZE AGHAELINA (15).
(7) YAMENI BAKAM GLEEN KAREL (15).
(8) KAMGUIA GUIFEU EUGENE STEFAN (15).
(9) YAPPI TIMOTHEE (15).
(10) TAMO WAMBO RYKIEL WILLIAMS (14).
(11) NGOUA PEUSUI CHRISTIANA (14).
(12) ORJI NATHANAEL EMERAGHI (13).
(13) TONKEU KEPTCHOUANG ESDRAS (13).
(14) KONGNYUY IRINE (13).
(15) NITCHEU JORDAN CHRISTOPH (13).
(16) FRANCK WILLIAM MPONDO (12).
(17) MESUMBE JENEVIE EBUDE (12).
(18) ENYENGE NJOH NDELEY SHARON. (12).
(19) SAMUEL KALU OLEH (12).
(20) MANFOUO DJUISSE DANNIELLE (12).
(21) WOUWA TADJUIDJE PRECILLE LAURYN (11).
(22) NTONIFOR BLANCH AYAH (11).
(23) MOTCHEU GRACE MADISON (11).
(24) VOUFACK RAUMADRIC (11).
(25) MONKAM FONGANG AGNES MAEVA (11).
(26) ANDE MELVIS NCHANI (11).
(27) LUFONG RUTHERFORD BRANDON NYUYKIGHAN (11).
(28) FOTSO FOKOM JULES JUNIOR (10).
(29) KAMTA NKOUE BORIS DYLAN (10).
(30) OJONGNDIP PAUL AGBORNDUKU (10).
(31) CHOUOPE KEUNGOUA WILFRIED (10).
(32) DOMOU HILARY (10).
(33) NDOUNGAM FIT ANGE VANELLE (10).
(34) FEKO NOTEWO THADDE FREDY (10).
(35) DJOUKOUO LETICIA MARLENE (10).
(36) BILLE OUNDEL NJOMO TOUOB (9).
(37) DJUIDJE KOUAM VANESSA DORLIANE (9).
(38) BIEKAM YANDJIE VEZUELA HONSELLE (9).
(39) DIKONGUE NDI JEANNE JESSICA (9).
(40) TSOPMEDJIO GARAIN (9).
(41) NFOUT NJIAYOUOM ASSANA (9).
(42) NGOUFAN HABIBA (9).
(43) MAWA MANFOUO ARIELLE (8).
(44) KELACK KELACK NATHANAEL TIMOTHEE (8).
(45) TCHUENTE CHANHOUSSI ROLY LIONEL (8).
(46) TCHOUATEUN DANIELLE LAETICIA (8).
(47) MBANG NATHALIE NAIN (8).
(48) SALIFOU ESUKUKU PETER CIANO (8).
(49) OJUKWU ADAOBI (8).
(50) TAZANOU AZONGMO KEVIN GA�TAN (8).
(51) NWAHA NLEND BASILISSE FLORE (8).
(52) AYABA BASSANGUEN PAULE CLEMENCE (8).
(53) BLESSING KALU (7).
(54) NDELOKO SOBTEGOUYEM ULRICH FLYNN (7).
(55) SALLYVETTE EYABE MAKOLO (7).
(56) MOUTO MAKAKE DANIELLE GRACE (7).
(57) AYEZA SANDRINE (7).
(58) MAGNE AUGUSTA CHELSEA (7).
(59) AZINUE DESMOND TANIFORM (7).
(60) NOKATCHE SAH MBOUENDEU LEONEL (7).
(61) MATOUNJOU MOUANSIE (7).
(62) SADEFO NAPPI KARENE (7).
(63) BASSOM JORDAN AKHENATON (7).
(64) NDIOMEN PARFAIT BOUGAR (7).
(65) GWET NAOMI LAILA (7).
(66) ENOW TAMBE TABETA. (7).
(67) NDI DONKAM CEDRIC (6).
(68) NANA WAPET DARLINE (6).
(69) SONKENG TSAFACK VALDEZ (6).
(70) WANKA EVARIST MIKE JUNIOR (6).
(71) NKWA ANNA TIKU (6).
(72) NDIFOR ANASTASTACIA BESSEM (5).
(73) YIFOUE LONTSI VILLONNE (5).
(74) NGO NOLGA HERMINE MAMAIRE (5).
(75) PEPA CINDY MORGANE (5).
(76) EFAMBA HANNAH YOMIH (4).
(77) NSEKE MBELLA AIME DIEUDONNE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 69
(1) DJUMAHA DEUGOUE MATAGUSU CHRIST BARDON MATTHEW (9).
(2) FOTSO STEPHANE JO�L (8).
(3) KEHMIA ERNESTINE NOUKAMYA (8).
(4) ZOGO AYISSI MARTIN GHISLAIN (8).
(5) NOUDOU BELINGA COLETTE NATHAN (8).
(6) YEMENE CLEMENTINE KEMANDO (8).
(7) FOPOSSI KEMEGNI MAXIME (8).
(8) CHINEDU JOHN MARY AZIKE (8).
(9) KOKOH OUAFO JACOB STEVE (8).
(10) NGANZE CHOUCHOU PARFAITE (8).
(11) NCHIA FANG NELSON (8).
(12) CHINYERE DORIS OSONDU (7).
(13) EKAMBI ANNE-SAMIRA (7).
(14) WANYU VANESSA LENYUY (7).
(15) NKENGAFAC SHERON AMINDONG (7).
(16) ACHUO NJANG NGEH NATHALIE (7).
(17) KAPGANG DJAMPOU RALPH LANDRY (7).
(18) YEQUEN PARKINSTINE (7).
(19) FOTSO LONFOUO KARL DYLAN (7).
(20) ATONGNA DIMOTHO ADRIENNE (7).
(21) AYIMELE DONGMO MALCOM STEVE (7).
(22) NGNOTO MOREINE AUDREY (6).
(23) TCHOUGOUA YOMI SAMIRA (6).
(24) NGONG ELVIS NDONG (6).
(25) FOKONG MATHIEU MARIE (6).
(26) UMAR TAMO IBN SULEMAN (6).
(27) NZIE VESSAH OUSSENA (6).
(28) JORDAN VASTY TATEMSA GUEDIA (6).
(29) MOKUBE BERIYE OKPO (6).
(30) NANGUEP MBOUGUEP ANGE MICHEL (6).
(31) FODOUOP BORIS URVAN (6).
(32) DEUMENI TERIANE RACHELLE (6).
(33) YONTA CHOUOMELIE AURIANE (5).
(34) NZIE NJIAYOUOM OUSSENA (5).
(35) DEMANOU KANA CARLA JOYCE (5).
(36) KAMWO III WABO PIERRE DE CASIMIR (5).
(37) KAGHO PATRICIA FABIENNE (5).
(38) MOUMBAGNA MBOUTNGAM IBRAHIM (5).
(39) SPORA EPOLE EJEDE (5).
(40) NINA RAMONA ATOUBA MEDJO (5).
(41) TCHAMEGNE PATRICIA (5).
(42) MYAFO AKAMEU PASCAL (5).
(43) FOTSO KAMGA STEPHANE (5).
(44) DZANGUIM YARRO PAUL JONATHAN (5).
(45) ATEM CELINE BESAKA (5).
(46) NDIKO ENGELBERT NKEDE (5).
(47) ASONGUEM MOMO ELVIRA (5).
(48) LISSOUK LISSOUK CHRISPI ALAIN (5).
(49) SIPOWA BIEGAIN CLAUDE YVANNA (5).
(50) NDIP MOSES EBAI (5).
(51) NGO YANE MADO SOLANGE (4).
(52) ACHUO BERRIS CHUNG (4).
(53) ESSOMBA MINLAH CLAUDE (4).
(54) UCHENNA MBAMARA FRANKLINE (4).
(55) EBI KONBOYE (4).
(56) NGUETIA MADADJEU LOUISE MARCELLE (4).
(57) BAKAM CYNTHIA LIZ (4).
(58) NZUMBE EBUDE SANDRA (4).
(59) BECHEM BERLUSCONI OVOH MBU (4).
(60) YENJI CHEMBOH STANILAS (4).
(61) PATEM LOUIS (3).
(62) TATA FEGUSTINE DEBA (3).
(63) EKONGO GHEADJI FATIMA (3).
(64) TAMGHO FOMBA EMMANUEL BORIS (3).
(65) MAKOUDJOU FOGANG MARIELLE MADO (3).
(66) KUM BERTRAND KANG (3).
(67) CHANTAL AGNES SYNTHICH MABA (3).
(68) JEAN MARC ELANGO (3).
(69) NGOBO SUZANNE ROMAINE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 64
(1) LEPALA TCHOFFO MICHAEL (8).
(2) NGEMBU NGABISSI ANNICK CAROLLE (6).
(3) DJITA LEATICIA JODELLE (6).
(4) NGANKAM TAFOU YANN (6).
(5) TENANGTE MARKCLERC ASHU (6).
(6) TCHOUASSI TIAKO LARISSA (5).
(7) DJUIGUI FOSSOUO MICHELLE TYPHAINE (5).
(8) NKWINDJA KETCHATANG CHRISTIAN (5).
(9) WONJA DINA HANNAH STELLA (5).
(10) YOMI BLESCINE LUCIOLA (5).
(11) AYEMZEU NGNINTEDEM DIANE LAURE (4).
(12) MATCHI NGASSEU BERNISSE KARELLE (4).
(13) CHUKWUEMEKA SYVESTEN NWANGUMA (4).
(14) NJOKO NOBOSSIE CELESTIN SERGE (4).
(15) MOUNPOU NDAM AROUNA JUNIOR (4).
(16) ATIEDAM TIEDAM LIONEL (4).
(17) NGAMOU CHOUAFFI DILANE KEVIN (4).
(18) KUM BLESSING EKA (4).
(19) SHURI DESTINY. (4).
(20) BOSSANGUI REINI DARNASE LETHYCIA (4).
(21) PENGOUBE LARISSA AXELLE (4).
(22) ENOW DESMOND NFORMOH (4).
(23) FORKOM NDUMPIH MARIE CLAIRE (4).
(24) KENGNE NKUATE ROSINE LAETITIA (4).
(25) BASSOM BASSILEKIN WILFRIED ASHANTI (4).
(26) ISSA NGAMBO CLAUDE (4).
(27) ATCHOUMI MEKONTCHOU JOSEPH ROMEO (4).
(28) KOUALA MANUELLA WILSON ABENA (4).
(29) NZONANG LANDO MANUELA (3).
(30) TEBONSO YANNICK FRANCK (3).
(31) KPWAI BERTRAND MBENG (3).
(32) EBENKI JOSEPH (3).
(33) SOPPI BOSSANG MICHELLE JEREMIE-JORDANNE (3).
(34) NGAMINE IVANNESSE NATACHA (3).
(35) BASSOM BASSOM CHRISTOPHE HAIMMANOT (3).
(36) WANSI NOUBISSIE ALEXANDRE (3).
(37) YOUMBI TCHAMABE HENRIETTE DUCHELLE (3).
(38) NGO BADA SAYOM MONIQUE PULCHERIE (3).
(39) BOUNYA YEMELI DORCAS (3).
(40) ACHUO SYNTHIA NCHUO (3).
(41) NDIFOR FUWIE HOPE (3).
(42) SOSSO TCHENGANG STEPHANIE CLAUDIA (3).
(43) BIKOU LUC ARMANDO (3).
(44) DJIKE TCHUENTE BEROL LOIK (3).
(45) NDZI RAHAMATU NDZIBFU (3).
(46) NGO BATJOM AGATHE LARISSA PAOLA (3).
(47) FONGANG KENGNE ULRICH DOLVINE (3).
(48) FETGO MOPIAP SANDRA (3).
(49) TCHANOU FOTSO GHISLAIN VIVIEN (3).
(50) MBIANYOR CLARKSON TABE (3).
(51) NGONGA DIPOKO BERYL JOCERAN (3).
(52) MAFFO ANITA ZOWAX JOYCE (3).
(53) EBONGNKEN MEVIS ORNELA (3).
(54) TCHOUANKUI NKOUA SAURELLE VANELLE (2).
(55) LEKAMA NKONO BAUDOUIN FRANCK D'OR (2).
(56) MBACHEP BERSON LOIC (2).
(57) ALVAN RODDY NJALLA (2).
(58) AKENJI GILDAS NGU (2).
(59) EBOT VANECIA AKONGEM (2).
(60) MEKONTCHOU TSANE STEVE (2).
(61) ENOW ABONG EYONG ASHU (2).
(62) BANA SANDRINE DANIELLA (2).
(63) WOPO DZOKO CECILE VANELLE (2).
(64) DEBA DOROTHY MBENG (2).


Centre No:  11232  Government High School Ibal Oku
Regist: 16, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed: 16, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) NYINGCHIA NORA NKUMEH (7).
(2) TANGU RENE MBIBE (7).
(3) TATA FLORA KENAM (6).
(4) BAILACK CHAARITY EBUAN (5).
(5) MANGEK CLINTON MBEIDZENYUY (5).
(6) MAWOH KILIAN NSHOM (4).
(7) NSHOM JOYSLINE NONGSE (3).
(8) TAAL PROMISE NGUM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NSHOM MISPA NSUNGNEN (4).
(2) MANGEK LIZETTE CHONGTEH (3).
(3) NSAKSE VALETINE FAI (3).
(4) SINTIEH ALOYSIUS (3).
(5) NTENDA SEROPHINE (3).
(6) YONG MIRANDA TUNG (3).
(7) BENLE CLODINE FEMUK (2).
(8) NGALA MIRABEL KUH (2).


Centre No:  11233  Goverment High School Isangele
Regist: 34, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 34, Passed: 18, 
% Passed: 52.94, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) MBANYI LILIAN ETONGO (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) SUSANA MANDE SAKWE (8).
(2) BUNGWA FRANCISCA KAKUILAM (7).
(3) CECILIA BEKOSA MUKETE (7).
(4) NZELLE NZAIH BWEH (6).
(5) MALOBA CATHERINE MOTO (3).
(6) ADABEL NJUMA ANAMANI (3).
(7) NJANJOBEA NEBA HARRY CLARIS (3).
(8) MUKETE KATE LIMUNGA (3).
(9) ALUMA MARIECLAIRE OYAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NDONGO HENRY ANJEH (5).
(2) MBONG MARBERT BUH (4).
(3) VERLAINE MONDE MUKETE (3).
(4) MOLOBI ADOLF IYASU (2).
(5) FONGWE RIEN NIH (2).
(6) NGANA CORNELIA MOBIA (2).
(7) WORIFA MELVIS EBOH (2).
(8) MINDAKO CARINE MOREMBA (2).


Centre No:  11234  Andek - Ngie External
Regist: 7, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 7, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 28.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) UMENEI THELMA ANDONGOMBEH (2).
(2) TAKANG COLLINS OBI (2).


Centre No:  11235  Government High School Elak - Oku
Regist: 139, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 139, Passed: 93, 
% Passed: 66.91, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NDIKAM CLOVIS NDIKAM (14).
(2) NGUM BLESSING TEH (13).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) TANGIRI JOEL JATOH (13).
(2) NKENEN BERTRAND NKENEN (12).
(3) KEMING CLIVE NGONG (12).
(4) KINGSLEY NYING (11).
(5) KELESE CHANTAL NSAM (9).
(6) NDANSACK FABRICE MBUGANG (9).
(7) NTEBAN GWENDOLINE YENGO (9).
(8) FOBISONG HENRY AGEAHAKE (8).
(9) FEDELIS YOUSIMBOM (7).
(10) FONGEK PERSEVERANCE (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 45
(1) NSAICHIA VERA EMESIY (9).
(2) TANLAKA CHARLES SANGNYUY (8).
(3) SAKGHE CLARISSE FIEN (8).
(4) NYINGCHIA CRISPINE NGVUME (8).
(5) BAKILAM THADDEUS NJAH (8).
(6) KUMBONG SHARON GOHLA (8).
(7) TAYEH EMMANOELA NGAJONG (7).
(8) LEM ANITA MA-AH (7).
(9) NGUM ROSINE MBILUFEYIN (7).
(10) NGALA LOUIS NGEK (7).
(11) LATEH NADERGE SEIDY (7).
(12) BANSEKA IGNATIUS SENTIEH (7).
(13) BAILAK JOYCELINE CHIH (7).
(14) NWANG CAROLE KELLY GIESEH (7).
(15) MENTAN YVONNE MAH (7).
(16) NGUM CLAUDIA NJANG (7).
(17) MBUH MIRABEL NDANSAK (6).
(18) KEBOH VERANICE NYANGHE (6).
(19) NSHOM ZENADINE KEFOON (6).
(20) MBANGSE MARCEL NCHINDA (5).
(21) KONGLIM YAGUBA TANLA (5).
(22) FINE EDITH BIY (5).
(23) MAIKAH USLA KOKOH (5).
(24) MBUNTUM DONNASIEN NGEK (5).
(25) BONGBA SILAS NYING (5).
(26) MEYEGHE GODWIN SHALE (5).
(27) NGUM SERAH SHIEKE (5).
(28) FORMBA CONFIDENCE NAN (5).
(29) ANGELICA DUYENLA (5).
(30) KENAME ETEL GOH (4).
(31) LUKONG CYNTHIA DZZELA (4).
(32) LOUISE SENTIE (4).
(33) KEMBUNG NANCY NYIA (4).
(34) NGONG MERCY YENIFEYIN (4).
(35) NDANSACK ODETTE YEHFON (4).
(36) LEIJOH DIODONE NKWANTENG (4).
(37) MNGO BLESSING BATE (4).
(38) NGOKSE YVETTE NENEH (4).
(39) TONTOH ELVIS (4).
(40) MONTHE BLANDINE JOH (4).
(41) LAME GRACE YEFON (4).
(42) NDAMENANG EPHESIAN TAH (3).
(43) NGUM EDWIN NTANEN (3).
(44) YUNGSI DIY IVOLINE (3).
(45) KONSEH JULIUS TIAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 36
(1) NYANGO BLESSING FIEN (7).
(2) NSAISHAVLA MERCY (7).
(3) CHIA BETILA NGHAMTE (6).
(4) NTANEN JEROLINE LAIEH (6).
(5) EBJAFF MELODY KEMAI (6).
(6) DOM NGEK ERNEST (6).
(7) MBUNDA MCCLUAD MBUH (6).
(8) KEMING ROSE KEKENDAN (6).
(9) NGALLA CYPRAIN CHEMSE (6).
(10) JISEH PEREZ KENKOH (5).
(11) KEMING ERNEST YIOSIMBOM (5).
(12) TATA ETIENNE FONYUY (5).
(13) NDANSACK BLESSING NKFUSAI (5).
(14) NDIFON LUCIAN KAMNEN (5).
(15) NJOKO NDI SAMMY DYLAND (4).
(16) NGOBIY THADDEUS BUNJOH (4).
(17) KEYUMCHIO MELVIN MOSEH (4).
(18) TAH JUNIOR MBUH (4).
(19) BAFON LIZETTE BONJE (4).
(20) NJONG BLAISE NTUMFEYIN (4).
(21) NDONG GLORY KEMAI (4).
(22) TATA NIVIEN YENSHIE (3).
(23) NGUM BERTRAND SENTIE (3).
(24) TATA GERMAIN KEMJIEH (3).
(25) NCHIAJI LITWINER DIOMNUH (3).
(26) MNKONG BIY MERCY (3).
(27) MNGOH MBOH SOLANGE (3).
(28) JAI CLAUDETTE BAWUN (3).
(29) BAINKONG OPHILIA MAH (3).
(30) KENGHELEM BLESSING NSHINSHINE (3).
(31) MBIBE MAXCELINE NAN (3).
(32) KONSEH ERNEST KEMEI (2).
(33) NSANEN ROSELINE JIH (2).
(34) NGONG MABEL SHIYNYUY (2).
(35) NOHSE IMMACULATE BABEY (2).
(36) MEKEWE STELLA KESUM (2).


Centre No:  11236  Government High School Kembong
Regist: 27, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 27, Passed: 25, 
% Passed: 92.59, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) ACHERE OBEN ARREYYMBOH (11).
(2) BATEATIP OBEN JOHN (9).
(3) BATUO CYNTHIA ETA (8).
(4) AWOH KELLE AFANGHA (8).
(5) ARREY CARINE EBOT (6).
(6) NDIP SHELLASTEL AYAMBA (6).
(7) NKI VALERY NKI (6).
(8) ATONG PRYDE ENOHNKOM JUNIOR (5).
(9) MBENG NDIP MBECK MAGDALINE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) ESEH LEVIS EPIE (10).
(2) AWO MARCELINE DEBA (8).
(3) ASHU FAITHBOSSOM BESSEM (7).
(4) AGBOR KELVIN ASHU (6).
(5) TAMBE MARISCAR EFUA (6).
(6) ETCHU SALLY NDIP (5).
(7) OJONG SALOME OJONGARREY (5).
(8) NDIPAWO BERTRAND TAKANG (4).
(9) ASHU CENEMABEAU AWU (3).
(10) BATE CLAUDIA EBOT (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) BEKECHENG REMY EBAI (5).
(2) TAMBE ISABELA OJONG (4).
(3) NKENG GILDAS AKO (3).
(4) NKONGHO STEPHEN MANYI (3).
(5) AYUK CHARLES ARREY (2).
(6) ENOW MIRABEL MBENG (2).


Centre No:  11237  Bamenda Old Town External 1
Regist: 504, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 504, Passed: 217, 
% Passed: 43.06, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGWA CHE FRANK NOEL (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) RINDA KAWEP JUMBUIN (12).
(2) NDI OLIVE NKA-AH (11).
(3) UNONGU BLESSED CHENWIE (10).
(4) NOELA BONYA NGWANI (9).
(5) ETCHU MILDRED SIH (8).
(6) NDONG ANKIAMBOM JUA AUGUSTINE (8).
(7) SAMUEL AMUSA-AH (7).
(8) TAH DESMOND KHAN (6).
(9) MBEYNUI SHARON PEKWALEKE (5).
(10) NYEANCHI LESLIE NTUMBI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 69
(1) AZAMAH REX BENACHA (11).
(2) MAHMBAH ZITA FON (10).
(3) NSEN BELIS TANIFORM (10).
(4) IFEABUNIKE CHIDIMMA CELESTINA (10).
(5) TUFOIN JUDE YUH (9).
(6) WANZIE JUDE THADDEUS (9).
(7) KANYI TOMETI RANDY JUNIOR (9).
(8) ATIANJOH MARIE-CLAIRE ECHUABA (9).
(9) GWE YVETTE (8).
(10) TOH IRENE PHUHBWUM (8).
(11) ANDONG MARIAN ENGUBIA (7).
(12) NKWETE SOLANGE NANZEH (7).
(13) TATAH NERIAN (7).
(14) TRACY NGUM NDEH (7).
(15) ROSA ITOE BRENDA (7).
(16) TABORT ETAKA ONWAYA FLORENCE (7).
(17) NZUGUEM BRUNEL (7).
(18) NCHOTU BENEDICT ANYE (7).
(19) CASSANDRA MAMBO (7).
(20) NGALE NJUMA FABRICE (7).
(21) NDZI FAITH MUNGO (7).
(22) WIRNKAR RAHIMATOU LEINYUY (7).
(23) NGAFOR LAURETTA NYAMI (7).
(24) KAMDEM NOLEKOUO GUTAMBERT (6).
(25) TSANANG DUPLEX KEVIN (6).
(26) SUH GIDEON NEBA (6).
(27) NYEANGO JUVERT NYEANGO (6).
(28) IHIMBRU EMMANUEL (6).
(29) AKOMONTOH JOYCE MANGEH (6).
(30) AKWENJEM MASAH FLORENCE (6).
(31) ETAFA LUCY AKO (5).
(32) NGUNI BETANGBA JUNIOR (5).
(33) AKUM EMMANUEL TAMBI (5).
(34) FRU GLORY LUM (5).
(35) DEBRALINE BERINYUY (5).
(36) NGUM FLORA NEBA (5).
(37) MBENG GERALD DJAM (5).
(38) NCHASE ISAAC PEKWALEKEH (5).
(39) EBONG JOSEPH ASOH (5).
(40) ANUBEFEH DESMOND MAH-SAR (5).
(41) EWANE PETER NKWELLE (4).
(42) MOLUH NCHOUTPOUEN (4).
(43) KAHMIA BENISJOY NGU META (4).
(44) NGUM YVETTE NGANG (4).
(45) TENENG IRINE WETCHIE (4).
(46) FRU ANDERSON NDIKUM (4).
(47) NCHANG SANDRA CHE (4).
(48) NGONPANG GENEVIEVE NGODUAH (4).
(49) MONJU IRENAEUS VUSHIGHO (4).
(50) NGWA NORIS NDIFOR (4).
(51) SAHFAN HAMZA KONGNYUY (4).
(52) AKA MARICE FOLEFAC (3).
(53) ABEH ELOH KEVIN ABINTEH (3).
(54) ABAH FAVOUR JOY (3).
(55) METANG CALIEN BUWEH (3).
(56) NFORMI EMMANUEL DAKI (3).
(57) EFUETLEFAC NOEL YIVALA BOBGA (3).
(58) TUMFONG JEHO-SHAPHET NCHE (3).
(59) AGIEN DIVINA ENGWARI (3).
(60) VANGERBAN AONDONA (3).
(61) SARATU BALA (3).
(62) EPHE MIRABEL FORMELUH (3).
(63) FONGUH CORITA TENGU (3).
(64) FOGANG GHISLAIN (3).
(65) TAGEM SYLVIE MBAYI (3).
(66) ZAINAP AMADOU (3).
(67) TAWI ERICA ALAMANYU (3).
(68) AFANWI NADIA NEBA (3).
(69) WHYIE JESSIE MBUA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 137
(1) MEGEANGE EMILIENNE (9).
(2) NGEK MARCELINE (7).
(3) MBA-AFACK MARIUS (6).
(4) NTSE JULIUS NDE (6).
(5) KAMGA DJIMGOU MIDREL QUENTIN (6).
(6) FOGU PATRICK CHIFOR (6).
(7) NTANEN YVONNE MOM (5).
(8) TANGWE MARIAM FENYUI (5).
(9) ESAKENONG YVONNE NDIEP (5).
(10) AKWESHE ZEPHANIAH ASAH (5).
(11) NDOSAK ELVIRA WEKAWI (5).
(12) KING DAVID FON (5).
(13) BENG FREDERIC (5).
(14) YUFANYI IMELDA QUOGAH (5).
(15) ROSETTE TEWAH MUNGEM (5).
(16) FRI PENN GERMAINE (5).
(17) MUNYAP ROSINE MAJAM (5).
(18) NJEMENTAH CHANTAL NYENEPOCK (5).
(19) FORCHU KENNETH KATIKEH (4).
(20) TCHOFFO TALOMPA KEVIN MAXIME (4).
(21) VUYUHO EDISON NTUMSE (4).
(22) MULUH GERALD AWA (4).
(23) PENN CLEARICE AWANDA (4).
(24) NGWALEH NICOLINE MADEKEH (4).
(25) MABOH NINA NYEMYILA (4).
(26) NJI BISMARK (4).
(27) TAMNGWA BORIS MADUGOU (4).
(28) ABONGBUNG LANGSHI ALUH (4).
(29) EDWIN LIFOTER (4).
(30) NGORAN WILSON BANSEKA (4).
(31) FONGOH YVETTE EJANG (4).
(32) NTANG VALERY NKENG (4).
(33) ATEH ODETTE (4).
(34) MOMFIA WALTER NGONGE (4).
(35) MULUH WILFRED MULUH (4).
(36) AZEFACK BLESSING SHIRI (4).
(37) NAKONDO DIVINE NKOKO (4).
(38) VIFEME FRANCELLIN KETSEMABWOM (4).
(39) LEONEL GHA MUA (3).
(40) GWEBUIN BILLY CHUNWI (3).
(41) MANKA MERVICE (3).
(42) YUH MARLIS NDUM (3).
(43) BAN EUGENE NDIMOH (3).
(44) CHE NOEL ATUNJI (3).
(45) BUCHA DESMOND ANUKABUH (3).
(46) NEH AKONGWI BETHY (3).
(47) NLEMATE CHARLY NATHAN TSJADOK (3).
(48) ALLO DESMOND ZOFANYI (3).
(49) ABONGDIA QUINCY BIH (3).
(50) TEDONGMO SAHA NOE LOIGUE (3).
(51) EWANG PRINCELY ENONE (3).
(52) ALLO-NGIFOR JOY PEZONGHA (3).
(53) MBANG SAMUEL MENI (3).
(54) KUM SUNITA MBEI (3).
(55) KUMA AUGUSTINA FUEN (3).
(56) ATEFOR HANS (3).
(57) TERESA ASOMO BIYOGO ANDEME (3).
(58) AFANWI CHO ALEXANDER (3).
(59) FON CHANTAL EMBAH (3).
(60) BABI JOSEPH MAKIA TANGWANG (3).
(61) NKANJIPOH PONANOH (3).
(62) WALTERS NKOH KILOH NKAMBE (3).
(63) ZEMTSOP BOCLAIRE NZOMETIA (3).
(64) CHOFOR SHURRI VERA (3).
(65) MATCHINDA TASOP CHRYSTEL (3).
(66) CHEFOR PATRICK (3).
(67) OBEN ELISHA NJU TAKANG (3).
(68) FRU CHI COLINCE (3).
(69) NGWENA HARRY BAH (3).
(70) POUEMEUGNE DJOMMOU FRILIN (3).
(71) ABONGNIFOR MACNAUGTEEN NGWA AKONGNWI (3).
(72) NDONGLA AMERIGO FEJEO (3).
(73) NAHJELA MELISSA FONCHAM (3).
(74) FOKWEN MIGUEL NGOH (3).
(75) ASONG HAPPINESS OBASI (3).
(76) KETU JACOB NEMBO (3).
(77) HARICA ASEH-NUNG ANOH (3).
(78) NCHE BLAISE CHI (3).
(79) AJOUH DIVINE FRANCIS NGALA (3).
(80) GABSAGA PERKINS (3).
(81) ASEBE NDAH HANS (3).
(82) FRU NANGAH MARIE-CLOTHILE (3).
(83) NGENJANG MAIRIAM PANDORA (3).
(84) LUKONG JUDE FONYUY (3).
(85) NGOH GLORY BINDUM (2).
(86) BETRAND DZEHNYUY (2).
(87) MONZUNGUITY RAIZA IJANG (2).
(88) AYUTE ASOH KELLY-KYRIA FEH (2).
(89) CHE BLYSTONE FRU (2).
(90) MBONG SIDONNIE EYAMBE (2).
(91) TAGNY JEGO NELSON JAMES (2).
(92) ENDAM MISCILLIA (2).
(93) NKAIMBI KENNETH NJIAN (2).
(94) FRIDA WOUBA (2).
(95) DOMINIC ABONGWA FON (2).
(96) KELVIN ROSH AGBOR (2).
(97) EMENKENG REGINA FONGUATANG (2).
(98) ENOW MATHEW OJONGMBOH (2).
(99) KONJOH TEZETOU CHILDERIC GILBERT (2).
(100) MUAM BELTINE BIH (2).
(101) GANA CARON LEBAGA (2).
(102) CHI CHA'AH ERASMUS (2).
(103) MAGDALINE BESEH (2).
(104) NDI EDELQUINN NDISI (2).
(105) MULUH DIEUDONNE PENN (2).
(106) NGARO UNITY VEGHE (2).
(107) NDIFOR MALLA VANESSA (2).
(108) TENENG DIVINE NYANJOH (2).
(109) BEDJEME DOROTHEE PELAGIE (2).
(110) NKEMEKE ANSELME PASCALINA KENG (2).
(111) JINIH ANTOINETTE ANSAMEH (2).
(112) MUGUO CLINTON AFUMBOM (2).
(113) TCHAMO KOMDJO STELLA MARIE (2).
(114) FORKANG EMMANUELA ACHA (2).
(115) YOUWO THOMAS FABRICE (2).
(116) AKEH JOY ATUH (2).
(117) AYONI SHEILA AYONI (2).
(118) TAMBE MONTESS TAMBE (2).
(119) AZINWI MISPA SIRRI (2).
(120) TITANG HIDRICK MIYEN (2).
(121) NGUFOR THERESE NGWIE (2).
(122) TEPI HANSEL TEPI (2).
(123) ECHEBE SHARON EJEGINJANG (2).
(124) ATIWA TASSE SAURELLE (2).
(125) NKEMTABANG ATEHNJIA DEBORA (2).
(126) NDIFOR AZOMBI DERYL (2).
(127) SILIKI EBONGUE NDJOH BORIS DIT OTTOMA (2).
(128) BUMA PRINCELEY DOHBIT (2).
(129) KAFFEN COLLINS YUBUINGOU (2).
(130) CHRISTABEL SIRRI (2).
(131) TIEH CYNTHIA MBOUCHE (2).
(132) CHEAMBUM EDWIN ANDIKA (2).
(133) NJI NUZA (2).
(134) YENKONG DICLORE PHILIBETH (2).
(135) ALANDI BERNADETTE KWASENWI (2).
(136) NUHU IBRAHIM (2).
(137) NEBA BLESSING BINWI (2).


Centre No:  11238  Government Bilingual High School Edea
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 38, 
% Passed: 73.08, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NGHOCHU CLOVETTE BUWEHGHAN (16).
(2) TONYE EPHREME JUNIOR (13).
(3) NKANA LAMBERT JUNIOR (10).
(4) ONGMETIL MORGANE FREDERIC CASSANDRA (9).
(5) LOOH HOPE VUKIESU (8).
(6) MOMHA BIUMLA JOSEPH (6).
(7) NGO MINKA MARTHE GWLADYS (5).
(8) TINGOH SPORA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) KAHBIT LARRISSA GIBBA (10).
(2) CHIKA LEATITIA BLESSING UMETITI (8).
(3) NADZOK TETANG JUNIOR (7).
(4) AYIM ROSE BAWAK (7).
(5) TONYE ARMAND CAMILLE (7).
(6) KOUEKAM LANGUE ARSENE LANDRY (7).
(7) MANGON EKE CYHNTHIA BERNADETTE LAURE (6).
(8) BEYONENYI EVELINE LUFONG (5).
(9) NTHERE MEBU JUDE (5).
(10) NGAMLIANTOU ZOULIATOU (4).
(11) NGALIM ELVIS BIMELA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 19
(1) KONN LYDIA KARINA (6).
(2) DJUATIO DJUIDJE PRINCESSE ORNELLA (5).
(3) MANJA OULEMBOU SAMSON (4).
(4) EMMANUEL JOSEPH ILURIMI (4).
(5) AWANAYA HADISON EYEMETAH (4).
(6) PATRICIA VERONIQUE DIFOUM (4).
(7) BITOLOG FERNAND JONATHAN (4).
(8) TATA ABENKOU VANESSA (3).
(9) NGANE FELL MICHELE ROSE (3).
(10) NJIHA WANDJI IVAN WILFRIED (3).
(11) WANDJI MARTHE (3).
(12) KAMWO II NDOUTI PRUDENCE DE CASIMIR (3).
(13) NGO NGAMBI RIPHORCE (3).
(14) KURU EBRANG ELISEE (2).
(15) MAKON VERONICA MEKUNDA (2).
(16) NELSAH CHARLOTTE (2).
(17) UNGEM JAMES KUM (2).
(18) AFUNGUI KIRIAN ACHOSAH (2).
(19) SOUNI BOUAMBO AGNES FLAVIE (2).


Centre No:  11239  Edea External
Regist: 18, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 18, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 44.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) MBOCK BILENG MALENE VANILLE (5).
(2) WHONG CLARISSE MBI (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) EYIKE CELESTINE CARINE SANDRA (6).
(2) MEH NORA EWOH (4).
(3) YINDA CLINTON (3).
(4) AKOPI RELINDIS NGOW (2).
(5) AYAMBAH BAKUME ROGER (2).
(6) UNJI ZACHEUS IHIMBRU (2).


Centre No:  11240  Nkongsamba External
Regist: 63, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 63, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 49.21, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) KWEMATAH ELISABETH (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) HAPPI WELEYI STEPHANIE (8).
(2) EPITIME VALERY BELLE (7).
(3) WANDJI MBAJUIM IDRISS LAMRIS (6).
(4) EBOTE EKEH LUDWIN (5).
(5) OGWANDI NADESH ANIH (4).
(6) PETSADJUI TINING NICOLAS DYLAN (4).
(7) EHOH KENNEDY SUMELONG (3).
(8) ENONGENE DESMOND NKUMBE (3).
(9) TEMEH FONWUD EDWIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) PIVAGA GARUS (6).
(2) NGWANIE TOKO ANASTASIE (5).
(3) KAMBENG TABESIE DERRICK (4).
(4) DJIEMANI KAMANI ULRICHE DORCASSE (4).
(5) ZONDE JOSEPHINE (4).
(6) DJOUTE NGOUNTSE CHRISTINE (4).
(7) EYANG MERCY (4).
(8) AKAME KEVIN AWASUME (4).
(9) APOUAYANTOUM CHOUAPINE ANNIE AURELLE (4).
(10) FUNWIE BETRAND TANWIE (4).
(11) BOBWIN JEAN (4).
(12) EKANDJOUM NOAH JUNIOR (3).
(13) MBULLE NNANE YVONNE (3).
(14) MEH ZIH ALAIN GODDY (3).
(15) NJIWUNG NKEMAH JEFFREY (3).
(16) TAWONG VITALISE BOBUIN (2).
(17) NKENKWO SAMPSON CHUNCHO (2).
(18) NKOR EMELINE GHENGHAN (2).
(19) TCHAPDA MELLA TCHUISSEU MORELLE SOCRATE (2).
(20) TUMUSEH AMOS WOBYEB (2).
(21) TSAGMO MBOGNO PRESCILLE (2).


Centre No:  11241  Government Bilingual High School Mankon
Regist: 178, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 178, Passed: 114, 
% Passed: 64.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NDOH NELSON NEBA (21).
(2) FONCHO FABRICE NCHE (20).
(3) NGUEGNI PEFOUFE NIDELLE (17).
(4) MBOZEKO FOUONGWANG URICH BRICE (16).
(5) LUM SOLANGE (15).
(6) MAMBO CIJARA NCHE (15).
(7) SWIRRI PIERETTE NCHE (8).
(8) NSOH KELLY SIRRI (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 23
(1) PENN SOLANGE MECHI (16).
(2) NJI FRANKLIN TEBO (13).
(3) NOBERT WANKIE FORSUH (12).
(4) AWEH NORBERT AKO (11).
(5) NGONI ROBERT ASONGWE (10).
(6) NGUM CHRISTABELLE CHE (10).
(7) NKWENTI DORLINE NGUM (10).
(8) AMIH RANSOME TO-LOH (9).
(9) NKONGUILI JEAN LIONEL (9).
(10) FON BERLINE ZEE (9).
(11) CHIA CLETUS NDINTAR (9).
(12) KAH DOULEZEH EMBWA (8).
(13) MIRABEL NCHANG MANKAH (8).
(14) HARRISA MANKA NGWA (8).
(15) ANGAFOR DERICK (8).
(16) AZA JEFFERY TYOKASE (7).
(17) KIYOH HAZEL TAMFU (7).
(18) FON JEANNETTE ANWEI (6).
(19) AWAH MILTON NTSE (6).
(20) SWIRRI JULIETTE CHE (6).
(21) SIRRI EVODIA ANYE (5).
(22) NEH PRESIUS TANIFOM (4).
(23) I-LEAN ALIEH MARIE HUEBER (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 43
(1) CHE ASA-AH-NGANG AKUMA (10).
(2) BIH KELLY CAPRIDE AMBE (8).
(3) ATOH CHRISTEL FUNWI (8).
(4) CHI ABIGAIL DEH AZAH (8).
(5) ZEE SONITA NDE (7).
(6) ANDONG DONALD NGYANECK (7).
(7) AYATONG GELDIS AGBOR (7).
(8) FUH BANGSI PETER (7).
(9) SUH CYRIL FUH (6).
(10) AZIA RODRICK ABIA (6).
(11) NGUM SULAMITE (6).
(12) MANKA MAH CHRISTABEL (6).
(13) NGENE KELLY KENG (6).
(14) ANUM JULIET MSUGHTER (6).
(15) ANGU MC LUKE NGWAMUTANG (6).
(16) SWIRRI NOELLA NJI (6).
(17) AWAH DEMIA (6).
(18) AZAH EUNICE BAKARI (6).
(19) TUNDA DERRICK TAKOR (6).
(20) NFORNKI VALENT BESHI (6).
(21) ALIAH SIDONIE NSOH (6).
(22) SUNDAY BENITA BIH (5).
(23) MAMBO SILVE (5).
(24) CHE DERICK (5).
(25) ANGWE AMINATE AMBO (5).
(26) KUKO CLEMENTINE (5).
(27) AZAH EMMACULATE TSAY (5).
(28) LUM IDA NSALAH (4).
(29) CHE ATEMASS FRU (4).
(30) AKUMA SANDRA BIH (4).
(31) CHI VANESSA BIH (4).
(32) UMARU ALI GARGA (4).
(33) TAKU NATHANIEL NKUNYU (4).
(34) FOKA CHE DE KANA PHILIPPE (4).
(35) BIH GWENDOLINE FON (4).
(36) NCHANG LEONIE CHI (4).
(37) TAFOR ROBERTA NGELOH (4).
(38) KIEN CLAUTILE (4).
(39) BIH SONITA AMBE (4).
(40) SHANTUNG STEPHANIE NEH (4).
(41) NZO-MECHA KHIZITO NJINCHA (4).
(42) BIH STEPHANIE CHI (3).
(43) FRU BROWNDON NDE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 40
(1) AYISEH MARIAGORETTI NGWOACHE (8).
(2) NYUYDZE LARISA KINYUY (6).
(3) ATAH CYNTHIA ANNA (6).
(4) FUHNEH JULITTE ADE (5).
(5) CHE AZINWI NGWA (5).
(6) PESSEUK DAKLEU ACHU VANEL (5).
(7) IORLAHA SEBASTINE EGA (5).
(8) AKWA MABEL NTSEH (5).
(9) NCHE TAMBU BRIAN ANYE (4).
(10) NCHE EDNA BIH (4).
(11) NCHE DESMOND FRU (4).
(12) BIH NELLY FON (4).
(13) CHE GERALD TANGIE (4).
(14) FON IGNATIUS CHE (4).
(15) BELINDA BENWAH (4).
(16) FONDA CHRISTIAN CHO (3).
(17) EBI NEWTON OKAH (3).
(18) OFEMBE IMKE ANEBURG (3).
(19) KIEN MILDRATE FRU (3).
(20) MUMENI JULIETTE NGWA (3).
(21) TASHIMA CHALOTTE IWUESE (3).
(22) TSE BRANDON NDOH (3).
(23) NGWANG NADINE SHANGKA (3).
(24) ANYE EMMANUEL FON (3).
(25) MULUH BLAISE ZEMEH (3).
(26) SWIRRI EVETTE ANYE (2).
(27) CHE JUDE FLAWA (2).
(28) FON PRISCA MAMBO (2).
(29) LUM CLARIS (2).
(30) BIH ROSEMARY NDE (2).
(31) NGUM GWENDOLINE NYAMBUH (2).
(32) NCHANG ALBERTINE NJI (2).
(33) ADONG HAMLET CHE (2).
(34) CHE PETRA BIH (2).
(35) AWAH FANGBELL ANYE (2).
(36) NJANJO DEBORA EMMA ELSA (2).
(37) TANGYIE NSOH ADE (2).
(38) FON MELANIE ASOH (2).
(39) AKWEN YVETTE NCHE (2).
(40) OTEH JULIUS KARAMA (2).


Centre No:  11243  Buea Bilingual College Buea
Regist: 15, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 15, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 86.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) PRINCE MOLINGE IKOME DAVID II (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) PETER NKEM ASAH (15).
(2) TAWOFING DJOKO FRANCIS HERMANN (10).
(3) KOUAM TALLA FABRICE ROMEO (8).
(4) KAMDEM DJOKO CHRISTIAN JOEL (7).
(5) NANYONGO YOLAND NJIE (7).
(6) ENEME BRAIN ENANG (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) BESINGI JUSTICE SAKWE (10).
(2) TESIA ASSAH AJINI (7).
(3) MATOUKE NDONGO ANNETTE (6).
(4) EYONG AGNES ETAH (6).
(5) SUBE LIZETTE DIELLE (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) TIFUH CASANDRA (2).


Centre No:  11244  Divine High School Kumba
Regist: 65, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 65, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 55.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) AGBOR ANNA ESAME (10).
(2) ITOE JUNIOR MISODI (6).
(3) ABAWA MOSSOU VIRGINIE MALIA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) MBULLE SONE WILLIAMS (8).
(2) NOROMU PETER MOSUA (8).
(3) SAME MARION EBOH (7).
(4) NICOLE ENOW AKOSE (7).
(5) ONJORIKA LYDIA ONGIE (7).
(6) EFAMBA ALICE CHABANGA (6).
(7) OSALOLI SUSAN MISORI (6).
(8) IKOE FRANKLINE MUKETE (6).
(9) NZONG LYDIA MBWOGE (5).
(10) KAKANYI CLARIS (3).
(11) MBEH FRANCISCA NKENG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) NKEMANGSONG USLA WABANG (4).
(2) BILLA HENRY NOROMU (4).
(3) NGULLE MOSES NGOLE (4).
(4) ELANGWE PAULINE NASALE (4).
(5) SUNGO ALOYSIUS NKALANJO (4).
(6) MBONG HANNAH SENGE (3).
(7) AYUK EGBE CLERIS ANTEM (3).
(8) MOKOLI JULIE NGASALE (3).
(9) BEBULA FLORENCE ULE (3).
(10) EKAH DAVID ESSY (3).
(11) GETRUDE CHEKWERE MISORI (3).
(12) SAKWE ADOLF NETONGO (3).
(13) EKOME COMFORT BEA (3).
(14) MINNETT CHAWENI MOLOMBI (3).
(15) NJIENI MIRILLINE MOMENE (3).
(16) ANDEM LUCAS MOTALE (2).
(17) EBOT JOYCE MBU (2).
(18) EKOLE EMMANUEL NEMANJOBOLA (2).
(19) NTAMARK OROMBE LUCY (2).
(20) AGU VIRGINI (2).
(21) MOKUBE NGIMANI PELAGIE (2).
(22) ESEME VIOLET ESONG (2).


Centre No:  11245  Government High School Balikumbat
Regist: 68, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 68, Passed: 53, 
% Passed: 77.94, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) SONSEH RICARDOL LINYONG (9).
(2) BEBANGHIA HANDERSON GWAIN (9).
(3) NWANA STEPHANE NWANYEK (8).
(4) PETNYIN LORDRICK SEMGAH (8).
(5) GUILIANE NYONGKAH (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 26
(1) WOBYEB DESMOND ZANVAH (9).
(2) YELAH SANDRA LETEM (9).
(3) BILLA IVOLINE YIEGHA (9).
(4) ACHE WILLIAM ANUBOFEH (8).
(5) SAMA MIRIAM NYONGLEMUGHA (8).
(6) NYONGSOH LAUDRICK GAVABE (7).
(7) DENSEH ISSABELLA (7).
(8) DOH HAPPINESS KUNSEH (6).
(9) NUYIT BERTILLA OKUN (6).
(10) TAMANJI CLAUDE LENYONG (6).
(11) WOBYEB KELLYDIAN SEMAH (6).
(12) SAMA MAYELL NAHVAH (5).
(13) BABILLA PENVAGHA STEPHANIE (5).
(14) ZINGHA PROSPER LUMGA (5).
(15) LANGMI BRENDALINE BITZIMI (5).
(16) TISEH ETHEL YELLA (5).
(17) TENGUH STANLEY TENTEH (5).
(18) BUMA DONALD BOBBA (5).
(19) LANGME FABRICE NUGA (5).
(20) FUNGE LANEH MACDONALD (4).
(21) NJINJOR MABELLE MUANUI (4).
(22) GANA PRISIDEL KAKAH (4).
(23) BUMA JOEL SAMBIT (3).
(24) GABSA THEODOSIUS SHABUM (3).
(25) PEDNYIN GRAVELAINE SAMPABUM (3).
(26) DINGHA MELANIE KONJI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) SANKAH BODRICK SAMPUHDENG (7).
(2) REMI NWANYEK (4).
(3) BUMA DAKOGHA OUZEROU (4).
(4) PATEM CHRISTIAN LOGHA (4).
(5) SAMA CHIRIGHTA NYONGNEUMI (3).
(6) SAMA VANESTA KAHBIT (3).
(7) SAMBIT MARINETTE WAKUN (3).
(8) JOMIH LUCIEN NEUGYEB (3).
(9) NJINJO RELINDISE (3).
(10) SEGHA MODESTINE (3).
(11) NAHBIT PELAGIE NWANKISI (3).
(12) GWANDI CLOVIS WAHDING (2).
(13) DIVINE NFORGEH MANJONG (2).
(14) MOMESOH GODWILL TICHA (2).
(15) SEGHA HARRIS PASIAH (2).
(16) LEMI SYLVIE SABLA (2).
(17) GILLIAN SAMA NAHLEH (2).
(18) GAVABI CLARIS NAHNSANG (2).
(19) GIBBA FANNY (2).
(20) OBAN GHISLAIN BOBGA (2).
(21) NJANKA ANETTE NYONGHA (2).
(22) PILLA EVENTUS GEBAH (2).


Centre No:  11246  Government High School Benakuma
Regist: 55, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 55, Passed: 25, 
% Passed: 45.45, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) KUM NICOLINE BAKEME (7).
(2) KUDI BLESS BACHE (6).
(3) IHIMBRU CLINTON WUROUNU (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) UNJI KUM EMMANUEL (9).
(2) OFON LETICIA BETEH (8).
(3) MENDONG JASMIN MEMEH (7).
(4) MANKAH JULIET CHATOUMA (5).
(5) AYE WINIFRED YEKU (5).
(6) NUIYEGOH EMILE TACHI (5).
(7) YOKU KUDI MARIETTA (4).
(8) OTEH JACKSON KUM (4).
(9) UKU JOSEPH ONGUM (3).
(10) KUDI BOSCO UKU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) IHIMBRU SIMON BACHE (5).
(2) UKU BISMARK KUDI (5).
(3) ABERG LENIS YEJUHU (4).
(4) KARANA KUM CLOVIS (4).
(5) OTEH MATHIAS UNJI (4).
(6) KUM SOUSIE BROWN YONUMU (4).
(7) ISEH RITA YAOUMBO (3).
(8) UKU BOSCO UNJI (3).
(9) KUM FERDINARD OTEH (3).
(10) KUMOTEH AMUDANIEL YECHUNDU (3).
(11) KUDI DAVIS UKU (2).
(12) BACHE BENEDICK KUDI (2).


Centre No:  11247  Government Bilingual High School Mamfe
Regist: 46, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 41.3, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) EBAMU SOLANGE FORKA (10).
(2) AYUK JEVIS EMMANUEL AYUK (10).
(3) ABANGMA STEPHEN KEKUNG (7).
(4) AGBORTAKU DANVANDES AGBOR (6).
(5) ABU REYMOND IKPE (6).
(6) MABO OLIVER BWAMBA (6).
(7) BEKENG JOHNSON BATE (6).
(8) KAJANG PEPETUA AYAMBA (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) ESSAKO KELVIN AKWO (6).
(2) TANYI FRANCISCA TABOT (6).
(3) AGBOR PETER AGBOR (5).
(4) ISELLE GILBERT NGOE (4).
(5) OBEN NDEDI (4).
(6) ABANG LEVIS TABE (4).
(7) EBAI ASHU ANTHONY (3).
(8) AYUK AGBOR DERICK (3).
(9) LAWO CLINTON NDEP (2).
(10) ACHOU FRANKLINE TAKU (2).
(11) OTTIE CLINTON ODEY (2).


Centre No:  11248  Government High School Wabane
Regist: 9, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 9, Passed: 4, 
% Passed: 44.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) NKWETA NELSON TACHAMA (9).
(2) KETU EDWIN JONG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) AYUK SYLVESTER OBEN (3).
(2) AKEM BELLA MALU (2).


Centre No:  11249  Government Bilingual High School Santchou
Regist: 39, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 39, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 79.49, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) SEME JACQUELINE FLORE (10).
(2) MIEDON-ECOUTANG MIRICE NIBELLE (9).
(3) NKEHMBONG QUEETA (7).
(4) ATSAFACK MBII ZITA IGNACE-DELLE (5).
(5) ASHU EMILLIA NCHUNG (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) NFONDONG ELAT CLAUDIO DUREL (10).
(2) DOHSEH ABIGAIL GABWA (8).
(3) FUNWIE EMMACULATE MANKA'A (7).
(4) ZINGA KEVIN EWUOKAP (6).
(5) NZUNGE NKWELLE BARBARA (5).
(6) TAFADZI BLONDELLE (5).
(7) MATING ELAT ARLETTE REGINE (5).
(8) NZIE EBODIAM CHRISTIAN (5).
(9) ESSELLEM ASETI EVANS CARL (5).
(10) BOUKE CHRISTELLE-PASSY (5).
(11) SUNJO LENORA SIKEM (4).
(12) NKENGAFAC IVO (4).
(13) FOKOCK EWANE SCHIRACK JOEL (4).
(14) EPOH CYNTHIA ELAD (4).
(15) MAISHU BLANDINE BERI (4).
(16) ACHIAGUIA ATABONGFACK RAYIM JOEL (3).
(17) TIGANKONG NCHE FRANKLIN LIONEL (3).
(18) NGUEMTE NOELLA NJIAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NGUM ALEXIS MBIBEH (4).
(2) NANTIA-DJOUMESSI LOUIS MAXIME (4).
(3) NUKAMYA JULILYDIA (3).
(4) OINGUELA TSAFACK ANDELSON (3).
(5) AYAMOH VENESA MUNGE (3).
(6) ZEMO-YEMELE KEVINE-FLAVIE (3).
(7) METEKONG CYRILLE HECTOR (2).
(8) ELIZABETH EMAMBOT ATABONG (2).


Centre No:  11250  Saint Peter's Catholic Comprehensive College Kumbo
Regist: 87, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 87, Passed: 68, 
% Passed: 78.16, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) KUHVINYOH JOEL NYUYFONI (19).
(2) FONYUY BORIS MBIMENYUY (10).
(3) NGORAN THELMA WIRYENKVEA (9).
(4) MAINSAH BINLA GERMAIN (8).
(5) WIYSANYUY AD�LE FONYUY (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) WANLAI STEPHEN FONBEEGHA (15).
(2) BAIYONG NELSON FAI (14).
(3) GWANTANG ANDSLEM KENEH (14).
(4) VERLA RODRIQUE YUFENYUY (12).
(5) NGUIFOH ERNESTINE (11).
(6) FASIN HANS NYUYKONGHE (9).
(7) SHEY RACHEL DZERLA (9).
(8) CHIN SIDONES NDZEKEM (9).
(9) KILOFENYUY CYRIL FONDZEYUF (8).
(10) YINKFU DUDU ZITA (8).
(11) YENIKA NADIA LEINYUY (8).
(12) NJOKA BANFEGHA DERICK FONYUY (7).
(13) NGORAN CYNTHIA SHALANYUY (7).
(14) LOWEH LIDWINA-SANDRA VEYEH (7).
(15) LARIZA WOMILA WIYKOKE (5).
(16) DOR DIVINE FOVEN (5).
(17) YUVEYONGEH NYUYFONI (5).
(18) SHATILA DARCY BERINYUY (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 24
(1) DZEKEM MARGARET KIBONG (10).
(2) LESLIE RESINYUY (9).
(3) FONYUY SANDRA KINYUY (9).
(4) ANNAS ABDU (9).
(5) MDZEYUA HAMSA BONGKIREH (9).
(6) MILTON VERNYUY (9).
(7) LIWIR ANNABEL NSOSHERI (7).
(8) BONGFEN BRANDY BERINYUY (7).
(9) NEMBO LAURA MANTAP (7).
(10) VERYE MODEST- HELLEN NYUYKONGE (7).
(11) SALEH RABIATU NJOTU (6).
(12) ANATOU UMAROU (6).
(13) NGALIM CLIFFORD KERNYUY (6).
(14) TABE MELVIS ENYIBEH (6).
(15) BALAN HOSTENSIA NYUYKILIMRE (6).
(16) WIRBA EREN NAVTINYUY (5).
(17) NJODZEKA SYLVANUS MAIMO (5).
(18) NJOBAM VIOLET FOMONYUY (5).
(19) ANETTE KILAKFE (5).
(20) MOMYEN HARIETTE WIYKIYNYUY (4).
(21) KWAYE STANLY TAR (3).
(22) LOABOIY CHARLOTTE FONYUY (3).
(23) NKUMSHU LEONARD DZEKZEM (3).
(24) FONYUY SADRINE BERINYUY (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) ASIATU DUFEE (6).
(2) NJUMBAM BERINYUY KPUNYALA (5).
(3) VINYOH SISINYUY BERNICE (4).
(4) KINDZEKA ELVIS BERINYUY (4).
(5) LEMNYUY STEPHEN NYUYKIGHAN (4).
(6) TATAH MARIAM SAFOGHA (4).
(7) ROMANUS OKORO SUCCESS C (4).
(8) WIRNSUNGNIN DELPHINE MOYEH (4).
(9) WIRNGO ISABEL NYUYDZESHO (4).
(10) SOMO LEINYUY LILIANE (4).
(11) JEFFREY JUNIOR LEMBVEM BERKA (3).
(12) BANADZEM NORBERT NGIABEH (3).
(13) BANBOYEH NEVILLE (3).
(14) MAHONE KELLY TAMBE (3).
(15) CHIN PRUDENCE FONYUY (3).
(16) FUAM NOELA CHIA (2).
(17) NYUYSIRNI AMABILIS (2).
(18) NFOR EMMANUEL (2).
(19) NGO CLARIS NYUYKIGHAN (2).
(20) TATAH VERNYUY ROSETTE (2).
(21) AJIE TAKIE PATIENCE (2).


Centre No:  11251  Fobison Bilingual Academy, Nkwen
Regist: 2, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 2, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) IBE CHIDERA PETER-CLAVER (3).
(2) NJUME MORINE EBUDE (2).


Centre No:  11252  Government High School Bafut
Regist: 108, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 108, Passed: 96, 
% Passed: 88.89, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NFORSI PERRI-ROSWELL SAMA (22).
(2) AMBE IRIVIN CHENWI (19).
(3) AMBENESANG STANLEY SHU (18).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) SHUMFOR ATANGCHO BONGNWI (12).
(2) MANKA'A SUSALINE NSUMFOR (12).
(3) CHE LEMNWI GWENDOLINE (12).
(4) NGWA KINGSLEY NFORBECHEO (11).
(5) CHE JENNIFER BI-EMFOR (10).
(6) FUSI PANGTAMA BRYAN AMBE (10).
(7) CHE ANTOINETTE MANKA'A (10).
(8) SIRRI EMMANUELA NGWA (9).
(9) NGWA RODHARM AWAH (9).
(10) NGWA ASHINWI (9).
(11) NGUMUYANWI LUIZETTE SHU (9).
(12) FONGYENG BELAJI YUMBI (9).
(13) NDATENUH MODEST TENENG (8).
(14) NGWA MILET LUM (7).
(15) SUH COLLINS NGWA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 44
(1) CHE GERALD OFEH (11).
(2) EPOTE PHYLYS-ANN (11).
(3) KUMNCHO LOVERT NGWA (11).
(4) NGWA NORAH LUMNYI (11).
(5) NTALI JOEL MULUH (10).
(6) BIH CYNTHIA CHE (10).
(7) NIBAH RONALD CHIAWAH (8).
(8) BIH SYLVINE (8).
(9) BIH CLARISSE AMBE (7).
(10) NEBA ORIS SHU (7).
(11) AMBE BATHSHEBA BIH (7).
(12) LUM CHANCELINE NGWA (7).
(13) GILLIAN NEH NGWA (6).
(14) SHU LOUIS SHU (6).
(15) CHE GILBERT NEBA (6).
(16) NGUBILUM AKONGNWI AMBELEM (6).
(17) CHE CLARENCE CHE (6).
(18) SHUNDALE MELVIS MANKA'A (6).
(19) NEBA ONORINE AKWANWI (6).
(20) AZINWI SAMUEL NEBA (6).
(21) CHE HILDA NGUM (6).
(22) LESIGA MERCY ANDINE (6).
(23) ASOH CARISTA NGWA (6).
(24) CHE ELIZABETH LUM (5).
(25) SHU GODSWILL SHUMFOR (5).
(26) AJIGIDONG BELBRINA UMEITOH (5).
(27) AMBE BLESSING SIRRI (5).
(28) NAHVOMA RAISSA (5).
(29) NGWA CLOVIS CHE (5).
(30) SUH EMELDA NCHANG (5).
(31) TOMBIR SIDORINE DZESINYUY (4).
(32) NGWA MILDRED SIRRI (4).
(33) NEBA EDMOND HILARY (4).
(34) FRU DELLIA NCHANG (4).
(35) NFORBI ERICA CHE (4).
(36) NGUM ONORINE AKUMA (4).
(37) NJI BLAISE CHE (4).
(38) NEH LIZETTE NDONWI (4).
(39) AMBE CONFIDENCE NJIWE (4).
(40) NEBA DRISCOLL AMBE-AFANWI (4).
(41) FUNWI RAMCES SHU (4).
(42) CHE CLAUDIA MANKA'A (4).
(43) ABOH SYLVETTE FRI (3).
(44) FONCHANG ERIC SHU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 34
(1) SUH BENEDATE NGWEN (6).
(2) NEBA RAYMOND ABONGNWI (6).
(3) LUM BENNIS (5).
(4) SUH MOSES NEBA (5).
(5) CHE JENEVIE BINWI (5).
(6) NKWENTI SHELLA ASOH (5).
(7) SHU VERINA NUMFOR (4).
(8) HUMPHREY FUNWI (4).
(9) NGWENGEH MAREJOY NGWA (4).
(10) AMBE MIREILLE MANKA'A (4).
(11) FUNWI EMMANUEL (4).
(12) ATEH EUGENIE NDAGMETA (4).
(13) NZEGGE MUNGE PALVIN (3).
(14) BIHNWI RELINDIS FUH (3).
(15) NUMFOR YANNINCK NEBA (3).
(16) NFONSANG MABEL SIRRI (3).
(17) NCHANGNWI PERLAGIE AMANWI (3).
(18) NEBA GERARD SHU (3).
(19) NSUMFOR CYNTHIA NCHANG (3).
(20) NCHANGNWI ADELINE (3).
(21) FORMANJI AMA'ANWI NIBA (3).
(22) NDONWI ANNE MARIE MANKA'A (3).
(23) YORBE BLESSING IFA (2).
(24) AZIEH ROSERT NEHAFANWI (2).
(25) NEBA GILBERT AMBE (2).
(26) MANKA'A MIRABEL FUH (2).
(27) AMANWI MIRABEL FUH BIHNWI (2).
(28) NGWA ALPHONSE CHE (2).
(29) MANKA'A ESTELLA (2).
(30) CHE COLLINS NGWA (2).
(31) NEBA ABINWI CYNTHIA MANKA (2).
(32) MAKOLIE VAROLINE (2).
(33) DESMOND ATIEHYIM (2).
(34) AJUMBI KINGSLEY NGWA (2).


Centre No:  11253  Comprehensive High School Mbesa-Belo
Regist: 32, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 32, Passed: 29, 
% Passed: 90.63, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) BUDJI HANS MEKEVI (19).
(2) NSHOM DESMOND FENJI (16).
(3) BUDJI OMA NSHOM (14).
(4) NSHOM ROGER FINJI (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) FEJUO NESTOR CHIA (11).
(2) ALANG CORINTHIANS NKUIN (10).
(3) NDIYUO BELVIS FINJI (7).
(4) NKENGTABI DANIEL BESONG (7).
(5) TAL SHERON MUYANG (6).
(6) CHOAVIS DORA YAFE (6).
(7) KAIN AFOMBOM ALEMALEMA (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) LOAH DAVID MBUNDOAH (9).
(2) FEKUNA LIVENOUS NDIM (9).
(3) SOH RONARD KENG (8).
(4) LOUIS MBU-NDO (8).
(5) CHIMSE MARY ASIANA SACK (8).
(6) NYAMJOU ERNEST ALANG (7).
(7) NERIUSE NDIFOIN (6).
(8) NJONG ASHLEY BONG (5).
(9) NDOSAK BRIDGET NJUNGNEMBIH (4).
(10) MBUH MELVIS MBELEYEH (4).
(11) NJUOH LIZETTE SANGLE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) NGONG ANNA CHIYUM (5).
(2) KOM HILARY NDOSAK (4).
(3) TOAH RANDOF NDIFON (4).
(4) NKESE LOUIS MENANG (3).
(5) TOAHNI VERA KEINEH (3).
(6) NGAM HARRIETE FEWAIN (2).
(7) YEM RAPHAEL TANA (2).


Centre No:  11255  Jemea Memorial College Kumba
Regist: 7, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 7, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 42.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ETOH KELVIN EGUM (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) MEME EUGEN (6).
(2) WOGUIA ANOBUODEM RAMATOU (5).


Centre No:  11256  Government High School Tatum
Regist: 121, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 121, Passed: 96, 
% Passed: 79.34, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) MBONKO ABDOU-AZIS MBUNWE (17).
(2) LAMBIV GILLS DZENYUY (16).
(3) ALI-NFOR HENSEL TAWE (14).
(4) NYUYKIGHAN MARK NGORAN (12).
(5) GIFE YEMANGONG DONALD (11).
(6) SUNJO CLIFFORD WIYSAHNYUY (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) KIYNYUY BRUNO (15).
(2) ABDUL RAHIMU SIVENTIRI (13).
(3) LEINYUY FABIOLA MBIYDZENYUY (13).
(4) YIWIRI GODLIVE NFOR (12).
(5) LOLA ROGATUS BERKANYUY (11).
(6) YENIKA CEDRIQUE KONGNYUY (9).
(7) HYSON YENJIKA SUNJO (8).
(8) SEVIDZEM MACRINA FONYUY (8).
(9) WIRKOM BETILA KIIVEN (8).
(10) WIRBA SANDRA YIRAN (7).
(11) FAI JOICELINE WIYFENGLA (7).
(12) NDZE SISTARIA MOYEE (7).
(13) JUMBAM YVETTE VERNYUY (6).
(14) WIRBA SILAS KINDZEKA (6).
(15) NJODZEVEN PRINCEWILL NYUYDZEJEY (5).
(16) WIRLEN VERINICE BAHTINYUY (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 45
(1) NDITAWEL QUENTIN NGOKSE (12).
(2) BANTAR DERICK SENGEH (11).
(3) VIBAN ROSINE VERNYUY (10).
(4) WIRNSUNGNIN EMMANUAL NDZELEN (10).
(5) WIRSIY ELVIS AYENKELE (10).
(6) KOME CEDRIC KILAWONG (10).
(7) KINDZEKA ERASMUS SEBEEY (9).
(8) NGORAN ROSEMARY BANNAYEN (9).
(9) TANLAKA KINGSLY AFAYI (8).
(10) DOREEN TOMLAMU MBINKAR (8).
(11) TATA DAHUDU SHEY (8).
(12) BAH MARIE NYUYTIYMBIY (8).
(13) NGAH SHARIEL BOMKI (8).
(14) ADONEG BLAIZE IKIAPONG N. (7).
(15) NDZI SILAS TAFAI (7).
(16) KIMENG NAYAH (7).
(17) NYAMYE MARCEL (7).
(18) DZE-EMYEN ALBERT VEYE (6).
(19) BERNSAH RODRICK NYINGSHA (6).
(20) BONGASUMO FRANCIS NFIGNDZENYUY (6).
(21) MAVIS NYUYDZEJEI (5).
(22) NJILA KENNETH NDZI (5).
(23) YEMBE MULAH RAHIMATU (5).
(24) CHIN CLARIJOICE GHANDZENI (5).
(25) SHIFU CELESTINE YEKE (5).
(26) HOUMBLANCG MVOUTTI EMMANUEL (5).
(27) KUVINYUH PRISCUS BANBOYE (5).
(28) SHANG ENNI MAMBEH (4).
(29) SHIFU WILLIBROAD TATA (4).
(30) CHIN EMILE BURINYUY (4).
(31) FAI YVETTE KINSHAR (4).
(32) WIRNGO NANCY KAHNYUY (4).
(33) SUNJO SHARON NYUYKIGHAN (4).
(34) DIYIR ASANATU FONYUY (4).
(35) KWAHNTENG RHODA YEKOP (4).
(36) KFUBAN SHERMEY JOHN (4).
(37) TATA MBIBU SHARLOTE (4).
(38) LIMNYUY CALEAP WIRSIY (4).
(39) NDZI BLESSING NKU (4).
(40) DINI CEDRICK YILARENG (4).
(41) NGENGE KIMBI CYRIL TANGEM (3).
(42) NGORAN CLARISE YENKENYUYKI (3).
(43) BIME RACHEL KILA (3).
(44) RODRICK MAIMO (3).
(45) NJODZEVEN SERGIUS BERINYUY (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 29
(1) NSANG SONIA MUMENG (7).
(2) NJODZEMO DOREEN SULIY (7).
(3) NDZE CLIFF SEVIDZEM (6).
(4) GEOGET BINNYUY (6).
(5) YENSILA LIZETTE BURINYUY (6).
(6) GOLA MISPER RANSINYUY (5).
(7) BONGAJUM LADIFATU EBUDE (5).
(8) LAISIN CECILIA KINYUY (5).
(9) WIRNKAR NERVES JAVNYUY (5).
(10) SHINJO KARIMATU (5).
(11) MOHAMADOU DEWA (5).
(12) SUILA NEVILLE KIVEN (4).
(13) ERNESTINE BERINYUY (4).
(14) SHANG ELVIS BANNYUY (4).
(15) SHEY STANLEY TABAH (4).
(16) WIRNKAR LUCKMAN AYENNI (4).
(17) BANADZEM NOBERT CHIN (4).
(18) WIRNKAR CLEOPHA WIYKIYNYUY (3).
(19) NGALA JONES GENGTI (3).
(20) TATA USHENI MENGVEN (3).
(21) WIRTUM ENOCK SIKEM (3).
(22) NUHU MUSA (3).
(23) KARAWA GILLIAN NDFUBO (2).
(24) YUUH ANABELLA NFOR (2).
(25) LEMNYUY CYRACUS BONGAKAAI (2).
(26) NTUMBAW NESTOR GWEI (2).
(27) WIRNKAR BUSEINA ASENI (2).
(28) KONGADZEM CATHERINE WIBA (2).
(29) NDI AMABEL NJESHI (2).


Centre No:  11257  Government High School Buea Rural
Regist: 140, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 140, Passed: 80, 
% Passed: 57.14, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) FANWI CELINE (11).
(2) SALLY NANYONGO NJIE (10).
(3) EMMANUEL BITTEBBA NJI (10).
(4) NGWA MAXMINE MANKA'A (9).
(5) AZONDEM SONITA NKEMACHA (8).
(6) MVOLA EDITON KOBE (8).
(7) MOKONDE JOSEPH MBUA (8).
(8) MBUA ANDREAS MATUTE (8).
(9) FINONADET OMO TAKWA (7).
(10) CATHERINE LIMUNGA HAINE (7).
(11) NGWANG ELVIS NDI (7).
(12) ESTHER EWUNE OTTO (7).
(13) EKOTE REBECCA NALOVA (6).
(14) TAGOUMCHE ROMEO (5).
(15) ALVIN HARRISON MUWA NDONGO (4).
(16) NAWEH ANASTHASIA (4).
(17) KIERAN EKANDILLE NGOE (4).
(18) EWOKOLO EMMAH LYOMBE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 32
(1) SUBIN JOAN EWOH (9).
(2) TANGAN YANICK AQUA STONG (9).
(3) MOSIMA HENNADESS BEKINDI (8).
(4) EBOTETTA AGATHA AGBOR (8).
(5) ANYITOH KAJOH METANISH (7).
(6) MERCY NAMONDO SAMEH (6).
(7) TABOT SARAH CLARA (6).
(8) CATHY EWELISANE EWULE (6).
(9) ATEWAH DIVINE FORBINDIA (5).
(10) ENJEMA SALLY MOTENDE (5).
(11) ALUIS MWAMBO NJIE MBONDE (5).
(12) OMBABEYE FRIDA NJONGA (5).
(13) ZELEM LINDA (5).
(14) CATHERINE SOPHIE MAFANY (5).
(15) ETONGWE JULIE BESUMBU (5).
(16) MOKATE FLOBERT DIOMBE (5).
(17) SALLY MOJOKO LUMA (5).
(18) NGWEFUNJI EILEAN HANGWE (4).
(19) CHUINZEN JOAN SANGONG (4).
(20) BRENDAR EPOSI NGANJE (4).
(21) NJEMBU QUEENTA NSHUME (4).
(22) CECILIA MOJOKO LIWUNJO (4).
(23) NGUWAH NDICHIA SILAS (4).
(24) PAULA TENG NDOM (4).
(25) BRANDON EWANGE SAKWE (4).
(26) NCHIA ELVIS TEM (4).
(27) WOLOA MIRABEL NGOWO (4).
(28) DOM JESSE CHIA (3).
(29) SUSAN ENANGA VEVANJE (3).
(30) LYONGA NDIVE SIMON (3).
(31) MEH KISITO KUM (3).
(32) NGALE KELVIN TATU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 30
(1) NKENGANYI TAJOCHA CLOVIS (6).
(2) NJONJE ROUSELL BAIYE (5).
(3) TAKOH BRANDON ABIAH (5).
(4) YONYI JACKSON HOSCOPE (5).
(5) ANTEMBOK ALDO AYUKPI (5).
(6) NJI AMUAM SULLIVAN (4).
(7) MBOH ELIZABETH MANSONDAP (4).
(8) ABANG MIRANDA AMAH (3).
(9) ANDO GWENDOLINE MOMI (3).
(10) MBESSA PAUL NAMANGE (3).
(11) BALIKI PANGLOUSE (3).
(12) NDON JUDE NGO (3).
(13) KEN AKO ATEM (3).
(14) AWUNGJIA CHRISTELLS EFUETLACHA (3).
(15) CABON FRANKAR KOMKEN (2).
(16) PETRA MBUA MESSANGA (2).
(17) OJONG MARTHA ONEGE (2).
(18) NJONJE SOPHIE EFETI (2).
(19) FONGUE BOTAME MARIE (2).
(20) VENGNE CLAUZEE STEPHANE NJANJOH (2).
(21) ENOW COLLINS KETCHEM MUAKO (2).
(22) BIGENIE ULE SAKWE (2).
(23) ENYUYA HANNAH EWOME (2).
(24) NJI PETRAL SIRRI NANGA (2).
(25) AYUK AKO CATHERINE (2).
(26) ATA NIVES TANWANI (2).
(27) IKOME PAUL NDUKA (2).
(28) AGBOR EBOB MARIE (2).
(29) VEYENGHO RITA NSHEATI (2).
(30) ASHU PELAGIE ETAKA (2).


Centre No:  11258  Maturite Bilingual High School Douala
Regist: 25, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 25, Passed: 18, 
% Passed: 72, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) MAKOUAMBA PRODENTIA ANNE GHISLAINE (10).
(2) YEGTEGAH KOUAMO RAINELLE HARMONIE (8).
(3) POKAM NGUEPING PIERRE PAUL (5).
(4) ENOW BEATRICE AGBOR (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) FRU TOH SCOTT FREDDY (9).
(2) DJIAKO WANSI NICOLE SANDRA (9).
(3) BENG RIGOBEL TEM (7).
(4) KUATE NGUIFFO CLINTON (6).
(5) ZANKIA FOUEGO NELIE CLAUDETTE (5).
(6) NTIWAH AGNES MOFFOR (5).
(7) DJANKOU TCHOUDI (4).
(8) WAFO MEDZE SORELLE PATRICIA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) HALLE FINESTA MENGIEJI ILONA (4).
(2) NGUEGUIM TETSAGUIM DRUSILLE (3).
(3) PEKUM COMFORT MAH (3).
(4) TSEMO GWENJANG DENOLF (3).
(5) MUKONG TYSEN FONDA (2).
(6) NANFACK TALABONG KIKI VALDO (2).


Centre No:  11259  Government Bilingual High School Dschang
Regist: 168, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 168, Passed: 153, 
% Passed: 91.07, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 35
(1) DONGMO ALEX GEORDRIQUE (25).
(2) NGEZEM FELIX (24).
(3) NJIKI MANUELA HARREL (23).
(4) YUNGHO EDICKSON BOBO (23).
(5) ATEMLEFAC NKENG-ASONG (21).
(6) MBIMBU CATHERINE NGUNYI (19).
(7) OTANG ANNETTE ACHARK (18).
(8) UZEH PHANUEL ALI (18).
(9) DAM NOUJEPME NJIMOLUH SAID FRANCK (18).
(10) SAKOU DONFACK VANEL JORDAN (18).
(11) ASONGNIA ROXANNE (18).
(12) SAAH NKENGMO ROSTANT BRICE (17).
(13) AZEMFACK FOUELEFACK JUSTO DALLADAS (17).
(14) FONO TCHOUGWANG THEDES (16).
(15) DZE NADEGE FLORA NDUM (16).
(16) JONFANG TCHOUGONG INES AURORE (16).
(17) NGAMPO NJANSI CAROL (16).
(18) WOUATONG PALO SYLVAIN (16).
(19) BIAZI TCHOUHA ANGE LEONCE (15).
(20) DIGHO DONMEZA TANKEU (15).
(21) DIFFO FOUOTIA CREPIN CARNOT (14).
(22) ABASO MALVINE LAURE (14).
(23) DAMUE PRINCELY KEKU (14).
(24) TCHIO NIGHIE KETINA HIRMA (14).
(25) DJOUMESSI TSAMO LUCRENE (13).
(26) KANA SONY MABELLE (13).
(27) DIMO KAZE CHRIS JEFFERSON (13).
(28) ANYI RODAN NKWESTESHING (13).
(29) ASHUNGOU NJUZE EVARISTUS (12).
(30) GUEPI ATONFACK MERLOT (11).
(31) ATSABOU TEZOUKONG LESLIE BRINDA (11).
(32) AYANGAFAC PAMELA FUATOW (9).
(33) TEBUG NJU NJI (8).
(34) TEMATIO JOTSA YVAN (8).
(35) NSANGOU TCHETNIA HELES EMMANUEL (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 47
(1) LEMDJOU DONGO JOACHIM VEREL (17).
(2) MNEIMOH HESTEN FIELEFACK (15).
(3) DJEUNANKAN NOUGAN RONALD (15).
(4) DOUANLA PAGNING LOIC (14).
(5) EBAI BABETTE TAKANG-BESSEM (13).
(6) ACHALEKE ROMANUS NKEMALEM (13).
(7) AZELEFACK STEPHANE (12).
(8) FIEMOH MIREIL (12).
(9) SIMO NEBARE SAMUEL (11).
(10) NONGMO FOZAO VANESSA (11).
(11) TCHAMBA BATOMEN PROMESSE SANDRA (11).
(12) MAMEKU JULIETTE (11).
(13) ZEFEU PROSPER GILDAS (11).
(14) NFOR AFANYUH MUSA (11).
(15) NKEM NFON ASSONKOOH FRANCK (10).
(16) TENANGFIE ZIDANE NGUELEWIE (10).
(17) BATCHAHO BETANG KAN CHANG LEE (10).
(18) DONFACK MOGOU GLWADIS LINDA (10).
(19) NNECKNDEM GILIANE TANJUFUET (9).
(20) ABONDO BILET JULIENNE STACY (9).
(21) OWU MALYSE KANYIMI (9).
(22) TENONFO LOWE DANY EDISSON (9).
(23) ABONGHA CLARISE ASABA (9).
(24) MIKWA MALVIS GERA-JURAH (9).
(25) BANLANJO SANDRINE BERINYUY (9).
(26) MELATIWA EVA HILL (9).
(27) MINKHIA EDEN NCHOGNYUI (9).
(28) DJIKENG TEUFACK ANGE BERTINO (9).
(29) TATANG NGUEPI HELSA CHARNELLE (8).
(30) TCHINDA TOUSSE STEVES GEOVALIN (8).
(31) DJIKENG TSAGUE CHRISTINE MICHELLE (8).
(32) NGUENA DEMANOU FRANK JORDAN (8).
(33) SIBAFEU VOLPATO GERARD LAPAUW (8).
(34) TEKOBOU ULRICH GHISLAIN (8).
(35) TSAGUE FOKOU LINDA KARELLE (8).
(36) KOUALONG FANDIO MELISSE AUDRILLA (8).
(37) ATEMAFAEC ACHAYANG (8).
(38) FOMELAH TENDONGFACK CHARLIE (7).
(39) PICHU KINSLEY NUMBONUI (7).
(40) PASSO WAMBA ULRICH (7).
(41) ZANGUE NGUESSOP LEONELLE (7).
(42) AZINKENG TSCHAPAZANG MABELLE (7).
(43) MBAPEH EVODIA AZISEH (6).
(44) KAMGA FOCHE BORICE JOEL (6).
(45) AZETEH NKEMAKE VERA (5).
(46) ANICETE ZAOLEFACK ZAOMOH (4).
(47) FONCHAM QUEENTA LEKUNGA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 45
(1) YENMOLE CHRISTABEL (10).
(2) KOUALONG DAMEGNI BELVIANE JORELLE (9).
(3) MEGNITSA JOVANIE DELPHINE (9).
(4) ASATU AMADOU (9).
(5) MAAPOU MEGUEDONG KELLY (9).
(6) WAMBA NGUELA CHRIS TOUFIK (9).
(7) KAFACK DARIL GEMA (8).
(8) NDEMAFO DERICK ASOBA (8).
(9) NDUNGMO ROMI (8).
(10) ASSONGMO TATIEZEU RADIN DUHAMEL (7).
(11) SIRRI CYNTHIA NFORNKAH (7).
(12) TAZOACHA WILLINS NJIKA (7).
(13) YOTA TCHOUBOU RAULYEN (6).
(14) KAPTUE MEBOMBA SORELLE MANUELLA (6).
(15) MBUSOP AKEPU ALEX (6).
(16) NONGNI NGUEMFO LUCRESSE (6).
(17) SHIBOH LEONELLA NDOMTA (6).
(18) NGONG CYRILLE (6).
(19) KENFACK DJIOFACK LEONEL (6).
(20) NTANYA FEUMBA MARIUS WILLIAMS (6).
(21) BAPFOU MANONKENG NGASSA DIDIER JUNIOR (6).
(22) BETTA RISPA CHIATIAH (5).
(23) TSOPFACK ANDRE ARMEL (5).
(24) NGOMEH LINDA NCHITENOU (5).
(25) BANLANJO EMELIAN DZELAMONYUY (5).
(26) NKEMCHAMOH NKENGNCHA ANTHONY (5).
(27) NDENGOUE THERESIA MBAH (5).
(28) NANFACK LAWANING MARLENE MERVEILLE (5).
(29) METSEBO SIMPLICE LEBON (5).
(30) SONFACK RIDELE GUERARD (5).
(31) PECHANGWE SYNTHIA CHUNCHEH (5).
(32) KENFACK VALERE BLONDE (4).
(33) KENFACK NGUESSONG GET BERGERET (4).
(34) ASHUNGANAYA ADOLF CHUMEKONG (4).
(35) TENDEM SUCCESS AJONG (4).
(36) AWOUMPE TAJEU NATALIE LAURE (4).
(37) OBI DESMOND ASONG (3).
(38) FOMUKOM FAYIE FOCHAH (3).
(39) ANGATCHI KENF BONALD CRATES (3).
(40) AJAMAH ZECHA SONITA (3).
(41) KENFAC AGNES (3).
(42) NDONGMO CLINTON TIAFACK (3).
(43) AZOULESIE NADAGE NGUNE (3).
(44) GOUNE SONNA DARELLE CYNTHIA (3).
(45) NGUEKENG NGUIMATIA STELLA LAURE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 26
(1) TCHOUKOUA-BIADJEU RODRIGUE (7).
(2) LEKEAKA THOMAS (7).
(3) NJI OLUWADEMILADE PAYNE JUNIOR (5).
(4) MENTAPMBEMA MOHAMMED NJIMBUEM (5).
(5) MIAFFO TSAFACK RONNICK DORIEN (5).
(6) DONFACK BRONDON CASTELO (4).
(7) ASSOUA NKEM ASSOUMOU VITAL (4).
(8) FRU DERICK CHE (3).
(9) DJOUMESSI ASSONFACK EDMOND WILFRIED (3).
(10) TSAGUE YOUGA JOELLE SANDRA (3).
(11) TOH AFOR MIRIAM (3).
(12) NKEANGLEFACK QUEENTA KEANGOH (3).
(13) MBOUNO DOROLE PELAGIE (3).
(14) NDEMEZE CHARLOTTE (3).
(15) SIRRI GILLIAN FONDA (3).
(16) DONGMO TONFACK RONIE MABELLE (3).
(17) NGUEPI NANGMO MERVEILLE (2).
(18) MORIO CLARABEL NJABERIBORI (2).
(19) ASONGAFACK FOSSUNG LESLY (2).
(20) CHIFU CHANTAL KEMJE (2).
(21) ATABE KELVIN NJUH (2).
(22) KONG LOUIS RAMI (2).
(23) FOUELEFACK NGEUMO JETRIDE FRIDA (2).
(24) MBOUNA ZENGUE SERGIO MAURIN (2).
(25) KEMDA CHOUNDONG JOSS SANDRA (2).
(26) ACHAFAC THEOPHILUS (2).


Centre No:  11260  Government High School Tinto
Regist: 9, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 9, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 88.89, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) AKO RICHARD NFORNDEM (6).
(2) OBI MUKETE (5).
(3) ENOH GLORY MANOH (3).
(4) AKEM LESLY NGWA (3).
(5) ESSIM SIMON SONE (3).
(6) EPEY SIMON EPEY (3).
(7) AKPO BENJAMIN NKONGHO (2).
(8) NKWA LYDIA ENOWNDIEP (2).


Centre No:  11261  Kulu Memorial College Limbe
Regist: 30, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 30, Passed: 21, 
% Passed: 70, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) AMBOLO BISENE VALERY (6).
(2) JOEL STEPHANE PETNGA NFORMI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) ANDZAMA ADJESSAELISABETH (7).
(2) NWESE AARON OBASE (6).
(3) JULIE JEMEA ACHIBE (5).
(4) MEKONTSO METSAH NAOMI (5).
(5) LYN NYABEH FOTAH (4).
(6) AGBOR OBEN SYLVIE (4).
(7) YUHMBOHNWI GEORGETTE JIKONG (4).
(8) UNGAMBI FALONG AKEYE (3).
(9) BASSEY WISDOM EDET (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) TAMBE ABEL EYONG (4).
(2) AGBELAW VYSS FOBIA (3).
(3) MVUH NAILA (3).
(4) OMAM RACHELLE DANIELLE (3).
(5) OKALLE LABAN KEMBA (2).
(6) JULIE RUTH ANGWA (2).
(7) NDIMAH JULIUS TABU (2).
(8) MUSENJA PETER MOKONYA (2).
(9) NLEND DIDIER ROGER (2).
(10) NDIVE FANNY STANLEY NAMONDO (2).


Centre No:  11262  Saint Aloysius' Minor Seminary ( S A M S) Kitiwum
Regist: 20, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 20, Passed: 20, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) YUVEN CHRISTIAN SHALANYUY (21).
(2) CHIBUIKE JAMES MICHAEL OKEKE (17).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) CHIBUEZE JAMES PETER OKEKE (15).
(2) PEPANZE NGIEHGANG MAXWELL (12).
(3) YIMMING WATAT AURELLIEN (9).
(4) ACHA EUCHERIUS DABIT (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) JUDE DARLINTEN MBUH (9).
(2) TANGWA JOEL KINYUY (8).
(3) NKESE JUDE-THADIUS AYONG (7).
(4) SONG NESTOR CHING (7).
(5) BONGNSO ETEAN (7).
(6) BABAGNAK EBONG CYRILLE (6).
(7) NASSAKO FERNANDEZ (5).
(8) KPUYUF FELIX YOH (5).
(9) NSANI VALENTINE NGUOH (5).
(10) SUH HARRY VANCE OTIA (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) ATEMBENGWA KINGSLEY FORKU (4).
(2) CHO INNOCENT AZENWI ASHU (3).
(3) MELONG MOMENE PAUL MARIO (2).
(4) NDONG IVO (2).


Centre No:  11264  Government High School Bonjongo
Regist: 20, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 20, Passed: 17, 
% Passed: 85, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) AKEMAYUK PATIENCE ENEKEAGBOR (13).
(2) SEBASTAIN NGA AMABO ENDERLY (13).
(3) WILLSON EKAMBI NYAME (12).
(4) NGOMBE ENGANGE JOHN (9).
(5) ESTHER IJEOMA AGWU (8).
(6) EWANE AUGUSTINE TAHU (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) NGALA ABANDA JOEL (10).
(2) IKOSE NERIUS MOLUWA (8).
(3) NTUGHO OVELL EMANI (6).
(4) ENANGA FIDEL KANGE (6).
(5) NETONGO MEOTO RICHARD (6).
(6) KOMBE ROBERT MBOLE (4).
(7) DIEUDONNE TOKOTO TARELINE (4).
(8) MBUA MODEST MBONDE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) NSEN NILRES CHAM (4).
(2) EPOSI BELVA ANASTASIE EWANGUE (3).
(3) KONYU AUGUSTIN (3).


Centre No:  11265  Wabane External
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 23.08, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) TSOBEN APOLLINE (3).
(2) KETU KENNEDY NEMBO (3).
(3) TANGU JOSEPH (2).


Centre No:  11266  Government High School Kombone
Regist: 38, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 38, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 34.21, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NWANCHAN MUSTAPHA TEBOH (6).
(2) EKPAKA SWIFT OCHOE (5).
(3) ACHA MARIE ENGONGWE (4).
(4) NGOH EVIRA ABAH (3).
(5) ETANDA BRICKNEIL BEPUH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) MBAH ISONG VERAN (4).
(2) ITOE MAGELLAN MOMENE (4).
(3) NAKELI ESOE RAWLINGS (4).
(4) IKOSE BEKOMBA PATHOS (4).
(5) BIDE ODETTE ESUNG (3).
(6) OSIONDE LOUIS OBASE (3).
(7) EDANG BLANCHE ABENGE (2).
(8) AJECK MARCEL (2).


Centre No:  11268  Government Bilingual High School Ndu
Regist: 213, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 213, Passed: 175, 
% Passed: 82.16, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) KIMBOH LOVETTE BANTAR (19).
(2) YUNWE SILAS NSHANJI (18).
(3) NGALA WAHABILOU SHEY (15).
(4) NDZI RAZIUH SAMBA (15).
(5) LENGBUIN IVO BIBI (14).
(6) MAHRONG EMMANUEL WEPNGONG (12).
(7) NFOR NADESH MBULI (11).
(8) TAP JOEL NGWANG (10).
(9) LUMUMBA GRACIOUS NJINI (8).
(10) NFOR FABSIP COURAGE (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 25
(1) NTANGI FEMANUS BISUNG (14).
(2) TANTOH YAKUBU JUH (13).
(3) TATA JAMES CHINDIP (12).
(4) TANSI DIVIAN TANYU (12).
(5) NFORMI CHRISTABEL BONYA (12).
(6) NFOR MARAMA SHANG (11).
(7) NGALA CLAUDINE MUMAH (11).
(8) JESPER NKEH (11).
(9) NDZI COLLINS NFOR (10).
(10) TASING EMMERENCIA NFORSHI (10).
(11) NFOR NJUWAIRATU YAAH (10).
(12) NFOR COLETT MULI (10).
(13) NJILAR FEDELIA RISI (10).
(14) NDIMBIEH COLLINS NJONYU (9).
(15) NFOR BARIRATU MUGHA (9).
(16) TAMNJONG LONBUIN EMILE (9).
(17) TAMFU THEODORA BERINYU (8).
(18) NDZI EDMOND KANJO (8).
(19) BELAK OLIVER KINTIM (7).
(20) LOYEH COURAGE NTOSHI (7).
(21) SUNDAY ERIC NDI (7).
(22) FAI MIRABEL NGWANSHI (6).
(23) TALLA MILDRED NTALA (6).
(24) YINKFU BRENDANT TUME (6).
(25) CHUYE SHERON LAHKE (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 69
(1) LONNWI DELPHINE NWENJOH (13).
(2) NGANTEM TITUS NGABEN (11).
(3) IHIMBRU GIDEON ONGUM (11).
(4) NKFUNKO KINGSLEY BUNYUI (10).
(5) SALE ABDUSSALAM SALMAN (10).
(6) BRAIN NFOR (10).
(7) TANTOH CONFIDENCE MUSAAH (9).
(8) KWIYUP PERPETUAL NYEH (9).
(9) NDUKONG GOD'SWILL WEPNYUI (9).
(10) TALAH IRINE NGWEROU (9).
(11) NDZI ESTHER MUYANG (9).
(12) MANJONG COMFORT MBULI (8).
(13) KIBU AWAWOH NGINYUI (8).
(14) ALIYU FADIMATU WSHUPLAI (8).
(15) HUSSEIN SHARIFATU MUGHA (8).
(16) CEDRIC SHEY (8).
(17) NJEBAH EMMANUEL NGEH (8).
(18) NGALA SANDRINE MUGOB (7).
(19) AMADOU SHAFA-ATU SUNGNE (7).
(20) WEYI NOELA NYAH (7).
(21) MOZA PROSPER VONKIE (7).
(22) MUNKI DESMOND NKUH (7).
(23) KANJOH DERICK NYAA (7).
(24) ANAYIS DEMFI (7).
(25) BUINDA YVETTE ASONYU (6).
(26) NDI BRIAN NDOMI (6).
(27) YEMBE NOELA MUJIP (6).
(28) NKIHNI JOAN NGENGE (6).
(29) NGINYU ROLAND BILANYU (6).
(30) LABAM NFOR PROMISE (6).
(31) MUNKI CYRIL NKUH (6).
(32) KACHA BLESSING FANWI (6).
(33) NGACHU ROZEVEL KANJOH (6).
(34) FINYA PROMISE RINNYU (6).
(35) NDZI WILLIAMS NKUH (6).
(36) KILLA CLOUDINE NFOR (6).
(37) NFOR CLEVIS NDIFOR (6).
(38) TASING DAVID BANTAR (5).
(39) DETOH ARMSTRONG NGAFI (5).
(40) WEMNGONG THOMAS TAWE (5).
(41) MARVIN KFUBU (5).
(42) GEMANDZE SYLVESTER CHUBUIN (5).
(43) MBANI EMMACULATE MUYANG (5).
(44) NKIBO HILDA YINYU (5).
(45) NDAMSAH JEPHTER NKWIYIR (5).
(46) NOEL NWANKONG NYABFU (5).
(47) NGEH VERA GIWE (5).
(48) TAJU PROMISE BERI (5).
(49) LAMNYAM LIZETE NYAH (5).
(50) LUKONG NILIAN VERNYUY (5).
(51) NFOR MILDRED MUNGFU (5).
(52) SHUKWO CYNTHIA WHINKERE (5).
(53) FAI NDIBAMBO SIDONE MUMAH (5).
(54) NFOR MAXWELL NZENYUI (5).
(55) TENENG WRIGHT AWA (4).
(56) NDOSOCK LECHINE ISAIAH (4).
(57) MUNJI PRECILLA NDZI (4).
(58) NSHANJI CHRISTABEL (4).
(59) NFOR LIZETTE YENTOH (4).
(60) KONGNYU BERTRAND NGANGE (4).
(61) NFOR NELLY GWABA (4).
(62) NDZI DIVINE YUNIWO (4).
(63) NFOR MARICLARE SEH (4).
(64) MUNKI BEBERTO NKEH (4).
(65) MBEDZENYUI JAMES MBULI (3).
(66) SHEY NAFISHATU KWIKWI (3).
(67) NDZI GRACIOUS MUJIP (3).
(68) TANKOH GIMNJO (3).
(69) WEYI SHARON MUGHA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 71
(1) BOBUIN GODWILL LAMFU (9).
(2) TAMI LEONARD KOTIM (7).
(3) NERIS NYUGI (7).
(4) KORT ANTIONETTE YAAH (7).
(5) FIBUIN PAVET YAMSELACK (7).
(6) NWIZINE DENIS NEMSEKU (7).
(7) NFOR ANITA AMIKE (7).
(8) NFOR EMILE TANYU (6).
(9) IDIRESU OUMARU (6).
(10) BUDZI DIANA AFANYUI (6).
(11) WEPNYU STANLY TATA (6).
(12) TANTOH NELSON KARAWA (6).
(13) NGALA EVETTE GINYA (5).
(14) TATA VITALIS SUNGYOH (5).
(15) MUNKI DERICK KANJO (5).
(16) NFOR EDWIN BAWE (5).
(17) TALAH PRISCA NGWEVOCK (5).
(18) NJINI HILARY (5).
(19) NSHUKWI BLESSING MUJIP (5).
(20) BAKO GODWIN TANDAP (5).
(21) SHIFU CLARIS SHASHA (5).
(22) BONJO SYLVIA KUYAH (5).
(23) NWEKWE MEVELINE NGWENSOH (4).
(24) MANJONG ETTIENNE KONGNYU (4).
(25) SANGONG NELSON SACKI (4).
(26) NANCY GHADANYU NFORMI (4).
(27) NDZI GAMBO EMMANUEL (4).
(28) JIKU EMMANUELA BONGNWI (4).
(29) DELPHINE BERNGFU KAY (3).
(30) NDZI ASANA NKUH (3).
(31) KITA BEAUTY NGWANKFU (3).
(32) KPOREH ESUA KUNTAH (3).
(33) TAMFU CHANTAL (3).
(34) NGWANG DELPHINE MUNKENG (3).
(35) NFORMI STANLEY NJESHU (3).
(36) CHEPNDA COMFORT NJONJOH (3).
(37) NGENGE VITALIS LAMBIP (3).
(38) NFOR MARIE MUFUNG (3).
(39) AMIDU ABUBAKA SIDIKI (3).
(40) NGWANG ELVIS MUPBAH (3).
(41) NDI COLLATE BONJE (3).
(42) NUCKBAN SYLVERIN GWANKU (3).
(43) NDI JOHN NGANGE (3).
(44) NCHUQUI LESLY TATA (3).
(45) AINAU FA'ABONG (3).
(46) NDUKONG GODLOVE NGALA (3).
(47) LAKA JEROME CHINYIANG (3).
(48) ENDELEY CATHERINE MUNCHEP (3).
(49) NGWAYI CHARLES (3).
(50) WAWA NFOR ROMEO (3).
(51) NDZI GASTON MUPBAAH (2).
(52) MUNKI LOVELINE YAYEN (2).
(53) KOGANG YONGKAMEH KARI (2).
(54) NFOR JULIETTE NKEH (2).
(55) MBUNWE BRANDA SHUKE (2).
(56) SHEY MUSA NFOR (2).
(57) LOREH ALAIN BIBUH (2).
(58) NCHOTU SYLIAN KIYOH (2).
(59) KIMBI MAGDALINE MOMBO (2).
(60) TATA NELSON NDZI (2).
(61) NFOR BETRAND NGIRI (2).
(62) ISMAILA IBRAHIM (2).
(63) TAYEH MESHACK (2).
(64) MBOH NERISE (2).
(65) KARAWA DAISY KFUKFU (2).
(66) YENSAH UMAMATO (2).
(67) WANYI FIDELIS TADEN (2).
(68) NDZI LOUIS GANGTAR (2).
(69) DEWUH MICHAELSON SEMOH (2).
(70) NYAKO NORBERT LINWE (2).
(71) SHIE EMMANUEL NGANGONG (2).


Centre No:  11269  Government Bilingual High School Etoug - Ebe
Regist: 315, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 315, Passed: 276, 
% Passed: 87.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 42
(1) AJUA DANIELA NGEFAC (25).
(2) BOUCHE DJATCHE WESLEY HARRISSON (24).
(3) DONGMO NGUIMEYA JEFF BRAWDONE (23).
(4) BITA BITA STEVE P. (23).
(5) DJOUFACK LEKE STEPHANE (22).
(6) KAMKA SIDIEBOUE FRYDE BRENDA (22).
(7) FEUTSEU TAKAM YANN ROGER (21).
(8) WUNDE NJINECK UBRAINE (21).
(9) TANIFORM LOIC NDIFOR (20).
(10) FONONG PHILOMENE ENDAH (20).
(11) VICTOR EBAI TARKANG JUNIOR (19).
(12) TCHEUKO NKAMGA ROMARIC (19).
(13) GWAN EMMANUEL AYODEJI (19).
(14) DONGMO TEDONZANG CALIXTE PIERRE (19).
(15) PEGWO KEYAMPI JERRILYN BRIANE (19).
(16) TATSA YOMEI JOSSELIN (18).
(17) ELANGWE BASIL ELANGWE (18).
(18) NANA NGNIA SAMIE GREASTONE (17).
(19) BANLOCK DIDIER ROCH (17).
(20) MULUH MANGI TAKAH (16).
(21) DEMEYO YAMBA ANGE GLOIRE ZAINA (16).
(22) SIBEFO TCHEMTCHOUA MERVEILLE (16).
(23) AMBE CHANCELLINE LUM (15).
(24) WANGUE NGAHAN ARSENE AUREL (15).
(25) NGALAME HANSEL NTUNGWE (15).
(26) TSAMBANG KANA JOSEPH (14).
(27) OROCK OTTO (14).
(28) JEUFACK NOUNAMO ROGER JORES (14).
(29) ELLONG ELLONG JUSTINE REINE ARIELLE (14).
(30) NGAH BORIS NDI (13).
(31) SOKENG NGUEGUIA JEDIDIA PHOEBE (13).
(32) ONDOBO MANGA JUNIOR DESTINEE (13).
(33) EKWA NJEMBA JOSEPH (13).
(34) NGEFOR SANDRA DZEKEM (11).
(35) LONGLA AFUR-NDOH DILAN (11).
(36) MANGUELLE TADIDA ELIKA MARIE (11).
(37) BOAH CHOUVEST (10).
(38) GUIAMEGNE NKOUNGAN NATHARAELLE JOVAISE (10).
(39) MBOH MANYO NATHANIEL OBEN OFONDE (10).
(40) NJENGOUE NOUBIBOU NGAMEKO ANGE (10).
(41) ECUBE WILSLOW ETONE (9).
(42) EFFAMBA STANISLAUS EKPO (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 83
(1) TSAKEM AJAGNY MAURINE SAURELLE (19).
(2) NEBA CYNTHIA BI (17).
(3) NJINI ANDERSON NFOR (17).
(4) TCHIOTCHOUA MOUKEM ERMIONE (17).
(5) TCHINDA TCHOFOUO ALIDA FLAURA (16).
(6) EBOA ELLA MARTHE SARAH (16).
(7) TOUSSOM WONTCHUE FRANCK BYLAL (16).
(8) KOUOSSO WETE RYCHELLE KENDRA (15).
(9) VERNYUY KELLY-HORANCE YUFENYUY (15).
(10) NYUGAP ELVIS SHEY (15).
(11) NITCHEU TCHOMCHI BETHUEL (15).
(12) TEDONFOUET NDEMGNE ALIANCE (14).
(13) BIJILI NAVINE NANJO (14).
(14) NGUNGWA AZISEH DORIANE (14).
(15) MBAZOA BOMBA SUZY CARINE (14).
(16) TEPIE DJOUBISSI CHIREL JUNIOR (13).
(17) LAURETTA LUM (13).
(18) MBO'O MEGNE BRENDA PATRICIA (13).
(19) FORCHE BORINE MAFOR (13).
(20) AMENEH JOYLY NGUM (13).
(21) NGWA IRINE MANKA'A (13).
(22) TANYI MIRIAM ETCHI (13).
(23) CHEFOR NGWENYI MEUNGWE (13).
(24) DJOUKENG FOPA ALEX JUNIOR (12).
(25) NKEMASA-HNDONG DONATUS (12).
(26) FEUMO MBONING LAETITIA VANESSA (12).
(27) WOULBAAH IMMACULATE TITA (12).
(28) NJUAFAC SIPHORA TENDONGMOH (12).
(29) FOLEKEAGNI KEMLOH DELMAS (12).
(30) ZEMO DESTING NKWETENANG (12).
(31) EYONG ETENGENE (12).
(32) ANGAH CEDRIC UGWEDUM (12).
(33) DJEUGOUE MOUKOUE JUNIAS (12).
(34) LEDOM MARIEMBE RAISSA (12).
(35) TANGMI DIANE ZEFACK (11).
(36) MBEZELE A NLAM IMELDA (11).
(37) EYAMO BILO'O ALEXANDRA (11).
(38) YANOU BOUGNOGOLO GERMAINE (11).
(39) MOUNGOUE BLANDINE (11).
(40) GHAGHA KELLY (11).
(41) MAKIA MILDRED ABENCHI (11).
(42) NOEL SOUSEN BAUKET (11).
(43) SHIRI LACKEL NDE (11).
(44) IBRAHIM BARKATU BANTA (11).
(45) NYWAH RELINDIS ANYE (10).
(46) ALLOMOWING BRENDA MAPPI (10).
(47) LEMBI BAYONG LIONEL (10).
(48) TCHIEGUE NGAMBOCK AIME MANEL (10).
(49) NCHI PRAISES NINDUM (10).
(50) BABATAK ARNOLD GHISLAIN (10).
(51) AGBOR BRANDON TABOT (10).
(52) AKONO KIDJINA ANDRE YANNICK (10).
(53) EBOT BRILLIAN BESONG (9).
(54) NDI BETTINA RINGWIE (9).
(55) TIKU PRINCE NDIP (9).
(56) CHETFON NAWAL (9).
(57) AMBESSI BERTINI AKONJUEH (9).
(58) ODOUGUENA JUSLIN GAEL (9).
(59) FORSUH LOIS NGEHAH (9).
(60) CHEFOR ESEPINEH LENAKEH (9).
(61) NKWEYA ACHIRI JOEL (8).
(62) NGATSI NGUEFACK VIVALDI (8).
(63) CHO FABRICE ASONGWE (8).
(64) NUMFOR CANESIA NCHANSI (8).
(65) ETONDI MOUAFO GRACIA (8).
(66) ASAH BLAKE-BRIDE KUCHAMBI (8).
(67) EYONG MARTHA BESSEM (8).
(68) BILLA SYLVERINE TUMKUNA NALOVE (8).
(69) CHIA CLIFF (8).
(70) CHINDO LEWIS WAINGEH (8).
(71) ARREY CONSTANCE MANTOH (7).
(72) DOUANLA MANANTSOP SARAH (7).
(73) NDIPISIRI CYNTHIA MEZOH (7).
(74) ASOBO TERENCE AWA (7).
(75) MBEH GISELA NGIEH (7).
(76) NABUEN CHRISTABELA (7).
(77) DOHMATOB ESTHER JULIENNE (7).
(78) BECHEM LUCY BESONG (7).
(79) TCHADDE YA TCHADDE THIERRY (7).
(80) KANA DOUANLA ULRICH JORDAN (7).
(81) KIMAL ROCKLINE BIH (5).
(82) MANTHO MAFOTCHI TCHOUPOU WILBIE (5).
(83) MEKONTCHOU VOUFO RUBENS (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 99
(1) NFORMI KELLY MULIH (14).
(2) MARIE-THEA ANSAMBOM KUMA (13).
(3) NDONGO TSAGUE LUVIE HELENA (11).
(4) NTSENDIE DESELATE TENKEANG (11).
(5) DORKO JUDE GAPNYU (10).
(6) BAH BLANDINE KAH (10).
(7) NGULAKERH BLAISE ALOT (10).
(8) ATSOLEKE MACDONALD TSOFAC (10).
(9) BERY AISSATOU (10).
(10) CHOANGUEM CLAUDIS ABICHA (10).
(11) NENA JESSICA FUEN (10).
(12) TARI LOVELINE MBONGWEH (9).
(13) TATAH - EKAH AJOH CHRISTINA (9).
(14) KUMBOU SHANELL NDUNGLA (9).
(15) OYEBOG BENIS ADAH (9).
(16) NKWAIN MILDRED NGALA (9).
(17) ELOUNA NDZIE DOROTHE DENISE (8).
(18) AGBORTA SYLVIE EYONG (8).
(19) NJUH FANNY MBUOH (8).
(20) FORBANG KEZIAH ANNIH (8).
(21) VERNYUY ZULAHATU MBIYDZELA (8).
(22) NKONGMIEK VIELLA VIENNE (8).
(23) BAHEL JACKY ANNA (8).
(24) ACHOH VANDOLINE AGHA-AH (8).
(25) KUM SOLANGE SEI (8).
(26) GHAKANYUY SANDRA MATIBEY (8).
(27) MELANIE EKIE NJUH (8).
(28) MBARGA EYEBE MAJOIE URSULE SONIA (8).
(29) EKINDE YANICK EKUKOLE (8).
(30) YODA BRIAN FONYUY (8).
(31) FONGOH BERNICE NABILA (8).
(32) EDUANA SUSIY (8).
(33) TIGUI BESSALA II ROSTAND (7).
(34) TEMBE GILDA ANYIA (7).
(35) SOH EMILIE LEONTINE (7).
(36) NKAMKWE ALEXIA DIANE (7).
(37) DEUTOU HUGUES DONALD (7).
(38) KANJOH SCOTT JUH (7).
(39) PACHUT YAMEKUE MARTHE JESSICA (7).
(40) MADONGKA TSOMBENG DORGELESTE (7).
(41) NGONG MARISTANT YUH (7).
(42) NGO MBEND MARIE PAUL (7).
(43) NDABOG VALARINE ENGINE (6).
(44) DJOFANG SOPHIE ANGELINE (6).
(45) SUNJOKTEH STANISLIUS SHIPUH (6).
(46) BITOTO MEKOU ROSETTE TATIANA (6).
(47) NEMBO MAFON VICTORINE (6).
(48) MOUMANI EMILE BLAISE (6).
(49) ELUBE GWENDOLINE NGAISEH (6).
(50) TOUNDA KETCHASSONG ELSA URIELLE (6).
(51) ATSOLEKE MILDRED NKEMAFOR (6).
(52) PORO YVES ANTOINE (6).
(53) NSUH EMMANUEL NDIFOR (6).
(54) TCHAKAP FOTSO GUY LEONNEL (6).
(55) TCHUENTE DANIEL PATRICIA (6).
(56) TATAH ADELE BURINYUY (6).
(57) FEUTIO FEUDJIO JEAN JEANNOT (5).
(58) APENE JOHN NEYINDA (5).
(59) UBANGOH NADINE EYABI (5).
(60) KANG LOVELINE MBONG (5).
(61) AWUNGAFAC BLESSING (5).
(62) KWAH ASSI ALAIN (5).
(63) NANJE MUKETE NILIS (5).
(64) NKWELLEDIE NGUBE PRINCELEY (5).
(65) BONGFOR CALSON NGALA (5).
(66) NGANG JOSHUA (5).
(67) BEFOLO TINDJOU RAYMOND (5).
(68) SENTIMITA ORSOH EBEKE (5).
(69) BIMELA AVITUS JUNIOR ASHERI (5).
(70) NOULEGUE NANJOU CIRIELLE (5).
(71) CHAMO NGWOYI VANISER (4).
(72) KOM CLAUDE ARMEL (4).
(73) FOMEKONG FOPA ELIHU (4).
(74) MARAPHA HADABI (4).
(75) TIENTCHEU FANSI MERIMEE JUNIOR (4).
(76) NGEMASONG GLORY CHOPNJUNG (4).
(77) DJOUENANG YOMBI LOIC CALIN (4).
(78) EPIAJANTUNGWA COLLINS (4).
(79) MAKOUGANG TALLA LETICIA JOSELYNE (4).
(80) GUENAING FODJO ARIANE PAMELA (4).
(81) ATEAFACK BERTRAND (4).
(82) CHEKOUA VIGNY (4).
(83) DEFO METCHUM HERBERTE INES (4).
(84) TCHINDA JAITRUIDE TAGOUFO (4).
(85) FOUTSOP FOUODJI AUREOLE (4).
(86) DASSI WAMBA JEAN PROSPER (4).
(87) NJOMO FANKEP JIREX (4).
(88) CHEUKAM KENFACK JULIE DALIANE (4).
(89) BONGAGO DRUCILA (4).
(90) JORDAN NGUEGUIM DONGMO (4).
(91) PAGAL YVES MICHEL PENKA (4).
(92) ASANGBE BORIS NEBA (3).
(93) TAMBI BENEDICT TAWABI (3).
(94) MUNJONG NGUM FRANCOISE (3).
(95) GHANDI RAWLINGS NLIH (3).
(96) EGBE STEPHEN EBOT (3).
(97) VOLKER FORKAH NYANI NGO (3).
(98) MBAKWA CLEMENTINE NGUM (3).
(99) ENOW AYUK AKO NDIP (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 52
(1) MOKOM BELSIA MECHI (6).
(2) NGONG JULIUS PETER (6).
(3) MUENDOH IVONNE (6).
(4) EDAM SOLANGE NJANG (6).
(5) NDIFOR ANUMBOSEH JOLIVETTE (6).
(6) NGEFE SONITA (5).
(7) TENDONGHO KELLY-NIDLE NANGKEANG (5).
(8) DJOMEGNI DJOMEGNI HUBERT (5).
(9) BONWI NORA KWASSE (5).
(10) SIEWE TIENOU FLAVIN CAMPBELL (5).
(11) BIH FOMKWI EMMANUELLA (5).
(12) AMADU ABDOULAZIZ TAMNGWA (5).
(13) TABI OROCK TABE NASH (5).
(14) ONYA ERWIN ICHIA (4).
(15) YOUGO KAMGAING ROSALIE AUDREY (4).
(16) NJOUH SANDRINE FIENMBU (4).
(17) OKAH NJOUH ERIC CINQCLEAR (4).
(18) MBUH CYNTHIA NGWI (4).
(19) NGOUDJOU ZEUFACK FRIDOLIN (4).
(20) DJOKO KOUONGA BORIS (4).
(21) ATANDEBE DESMOND TEGUM (3).
(22) NKEMCHIA BRENDA MAKUGANG (3).
(23) TCHEUNSU CHETCHEUN ROGER LANDRY (3).
(24) FANSU ISMAEL MICHEL (3).
(25) MARTHA NALOWA BEREBON (3).
(26) BALANA EBONG JOSEPHINE (3).
(27) BABO MADELEINE CORINE (3).
(28) FONYUY JOYCE KIDZENYUYKIWO (3).
(29) MOTALE SONIA MOSELE (3).
(30) BISSONG FERNANDEZ ETCHU (3).
(31) MEDJIALEU NANTCHO DAVY JORDAN (3).
(32) MBONI CLINTON CHO (3).
(33) NGHA YOLLAND ZOU (3).
(34) NJEUFA NJEUFA SAMY LUC (3).
(35) PAUL BIHINA ETUNDE (3).
(36) TCHOUANGA TCHATCHOUANG FRANCK STEPANE (3).
(37) ATANGA SUSAN MAH (2).
(38) FORBA BEN-JOE FORKU (2).
(39) MEBUNE MECHANE MARTHA (2).
(40) BANGSI ZEBEDEE NIMBUH (2).
(41) NGUNYI MARY ACHAKENG (2).
(42) ACHE ROMARIC ATOH (2).
(43) OFON ICHU BEN CARINTON (2).
(44) FORDUGUMBOCK SIXTUS FOLIKICK (2).
(45) KENMO YVAN LEPRINCE (2).
(46) AGBOR TABOT DAISY BAWACK (2).
(47) PETSOKO KAMGA LORAINE BREL (2).
(48) CHAFAH WINSTOON CHURCHILL (2).
(49) NDAI GHISLAIN MBISEH (2).
(50) TCHINDJO FOTSO IGOR (2).
(51) MBOULEFACK KANKAI GERARD (2).
(52) ANODEM NCHEIWDIA ULRICH (2).


Centre No:  11270  Government Bilingual High School Penda Mboko
Regist: 10, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 10, Passed: 7, 
% Passed: 70, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) MBOH CEDRIC (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) NDONG TEGHA KWA-TEH SAS (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) BOSEMEH SYLVIE BALEMBA (5).
(2) SAKWE SOLANGE OKIA (3).
(3) BALEMBA SONGO PLACIT (3).
(4) NKENGBEZAH AJIOZEM NIGEL (2).
(5) AFAH ANTHOINET WANYA (2).


Centre No:  11273  Government High School Misaje
Regist: 20, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 20, Passed: 17, 
% Passed: 85, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) FUH SOLOMON TADA (10).
(2) HASSAN STEPHANIE FUEN (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) CHE NELSON (11).
(2) KIMBO CLOVIS NCHANGWE (7).
(3) MAAH EBENIZA (6).
(4) TENENG BLESSING SELT (6).
(5) NFALI JAMES GWEJI (6).
(6) CHEFON ARIEL (6).
(7) NFALI ODETTE NWOKE (5).
(8) DUTIJOH ELEANOR MUNKA DUTIJOH (5).
(9) SHEY ELVIS NDENCHO (3).
(10) KWEI KELVIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) REYYANU ABDULAHI (7).
(2) ACHO JOEL MABO (5).
(3) KILOH AUTHOR NDZI (4).
(4) NYANDA IMMACULATE NSHIFE (4).
(5) NDIKAKA STEPHANET FEBUIEN (2).


Centre No:  11274  Martin Luther King Bilingual College Bafoussam
Regist: 40, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 40, Passed: 24, 
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NKO'O NKO'O PAMPHILE (13).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) MEDJO KAMDEM KEVINE LANDERGE (10).
(2) FADIMATU JAVNYUY (10).
(3) MEFFO CATHERINE PATRICIA (9).
(4) CHIMI OUAGNE AMELIE VALANCE (9).
(5) METCHOUANDENG KEMEGNI FABIOLA (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) MAPON FIFEN MARIE (6).
(2) NGAIWI LIZETTE BIY (6).
(3) HLANGOLDA ADDA MIREILLE (5).
(4) KESHI ANSELM PENG (4).
(5) DZEMZE MBOGNING CHRIST DILANE (4).
(6) TCHUENGUIA GUESSU KEVINE CHERELLE (4).
(7) FEUKAM TENO FABRICE AMBROISE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) CYPRAIN TUMNDA (5).
(2) DOMBOU KAMDEM ROGER (5).
(3) MEFOCHI CHRISTELLE (5).
(4) KWASEGNWI BLAISE (5).
(5) FONCHA BEN (4).
(6) FOYANG SIELINOU STANISLAS KAREL (3).
(7) YUESE NAOMY GATI (3).
(8) NJOYA SYNE MOHAMED AZHARI CHERIF (2).
(9) NTADOUM TCHOUTA ASTRIDE PULCHERIE (2).
(10) KAMGUEM KOAGNE RUBLECE CARLENE (2).
(11) TCHAMBE NGATCHAM DANNY ARMEL (2).


Centre No:  11275  Presbyterian Comprehensive Secondary School Buea
Regist: 89, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 89, Passed: 79, 
% Passed: 88.76, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) TOBEY PAUL (15).
(2) BELINGA NYA FRED ANDREW (12).
(3) TEKE LAURA NGOWO (12).
(4) NAOMI AGBOR AKALI (12).
(5) GHEFUA YEMBU (10).
(6) ESSIM JUNIOR BAYE (9).
(7) SATHYA EPOSI JEMEA EDIMO (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 24
(1) OROCK KELLY AGBOR (17).
(2) BAIYE MARTIN ASABA (14).
(3) AKEM ACHA CHOKMAH ONDAKA (13).
(4) ARREY OBEN EBOB ASHU (12).
(5) TCHOUANKEM SALLY MEUTOU MOJOKO (12).
(6) ATUD CYNTHIA TIFUH (11).
(7) OJONG BENEDICT AGBOR-BANG (10).
(8) MALLE EMADE PORTIA (10).
(9) ABANKE KLINSMANN ASAH (10).
(10) KEMINDA SANDRA TIFUH (10).
(11) SAHAGA NTUFOR HENRIETTE (9).
(12) ZOA ENAMA THEOPHILE EVARISTE (9).
(13) NYECHUKWU ESTHER UZUEGBU (9).
(14) EYONG TONY NKONGHO (8).
(15) SONDECK NGAKO CHRISTIAN (8).
(16) ATOSOH GHISLAIN BENYUE (8).
(17) ELANGE PASCALE EBIKA (8).
(18) BEBANDIA TESSY FORYI (7).
(19) AMBA EMMANUEL NCHO (7).
(20) VERA MARIKE (7).
(21) GAMUAH TCHAMGA MAUREEN MAX (7).
(22) JIMMY TAMBI COOK MFORSONG (6).
(23) BOFILA EMMY-BRANDON BOFILA (5).
(24) DORIS NANYONGO NDIVE NJIE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 34
(1) KANG CHARISA MELIOGE (8).
(2) ANUMU SPRENG SAMUEL (8).
(3) MVO KHALIS AKERI (7).
(4) MYRIAM ONUOHA NGOZI (7).
(5) ENDAH GLORY NZONG (7).
(6) INTONG DESMOND ANGIE (7).
(7) ATOSOH GISELE ANWENYUE (7).
(8) NGAMENI ATAH NGUNOU ELSIE (7).
(9) NZELLE MINET EWANG (7).
(10) ROSE-MARY NAMONDO NGENGE (7).
(11) BRENDA MAKOUCHINE DJOUMESSI (6).
(12) BEZACHA LINDA NKENGASONG (6).
(13) AYUK ACHALLE SIBELLA EYONG MANYOR (6).
(14) NGASSA PRINCEWILL TCHIA (5).
(15) NDUM SENTIO BERLINE (5).
(16) NWANJA APO JANE-LENA (5).
(17) AWAH TAH EMMANUEL (5).
(18) FELISA WILSON DACOSTA (5).
(19) MFONTEN-OBEN ZONZOA EBIKA (5).
(20) AGBOR BESONG STEPHEN TAMBE (5).
(21) OYENE FIONA AYANG (5).
(22) ATE-AWUNG AWUNG JUSTICE (4).
(23) NCHANGNWI FAITH NGWA (4).
(24) DORCAS EBENYE ESOVA (4).
(25) EWANG AKAME METUGE (4).
(26) EVAKISE TEKE SALLY EPOSI (4).
(27) THELMA MAKU TANGUNYI (4).
(28) ATANGO BENSILA KENG (4).
(29) MESODE AKODE-SUME LYDIA (4).
(30) FON BLESSED ANGWI (4).
(31) ABUNAW CLINTON ARREY MANYOR (3).
(32) TEGHA JUNIOR LANDRY FU-U (3).
(33) TEMGOUA NOUMBI PAMELA CHANOLE (3).
(34) SIANI TCHOKOUAKO BENIDE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) TCHOUGNA TANKEU MERVEILLE ARCHANGE (5).
(2) NNOUOSSOUKO BABETH LEONA (4).
(3) CORETA DANIELLA NAPAN (4).
(4) AYUK DERRICK ONEKE (4).
(5) SAWAN GILBERT ICHILE (4).
(6) ORU KALVIN EDWARD (3).
(7) EMEH MARTIN NJIKANG (3).
(8) EGBE CATHERINE ENAKA (3).
(9) LONGSO KONA THEODORE KEVIN DAVE (2).
(10) ETUBE NJABE EPIE (2).
(11) SUME LAURA EBUDE (2).
(12) ENGOME KOTTO SARIETTE MARCELLE (2).
(13) FOUNGUE STEVE JORES (2).
(14) ENONGENE BRIAN ESAMBE (2).


Centre No:  11277  Tobin External
Regist: 33, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 33, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 30.3, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) SANGLA THIMOTY BONGASUI (4).
(2) FOKANYUY MARGARET MAYENIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) JUMBAM RONALD NGUM (5).
(2) VERYENI ASHLEY SIKEM (5).
(3) MICHAEL RENE NDZELEN FONYUY (4).
(4) BERINYUY PAUL FONYUY (3).
(5) NGALAME KOGE MARK MASSANGO (3).
(6) WIRKENG CHANTAL FONYUY (2).
(7) DZELAMONYUY NADEGE FONDZENYUY (2).
(8) TAMAH MELVIS ASHERI (2).


Centre No:  11279  Ntarikon External
Regist: 166, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 166, Passed: 45, 
% Passed: 27.11, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) FRI STELLA NGU (16).
(2) RANDOLPH NTAWA KIMBENG (10).
(3) PETNYIN DERIEN NAHBUM (6).
(4) MANKAH VERONICA FON (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) TENENG PROMISE NCHE (11).
(2) KETCHOUA GERMAIN STEPHANE (9).
(3) CHRISTANE NDE MUMBARI (8).
(4) VICTORINE NCHANG (8).
(5) NGWA BETRAN (7).
(6) TAMON KENNETH FEH (7).
(7) AGHA ROLAND CHO (6).
(8) LILIAN MALAH TANTOH (6).
(9) LEINYUY SHELLA (6).
(10) IFANG ROSE EYABI (5).
(11) NEBA LUM GWENDOLINE (5).
(12) TAH MERCY ZEE (5).
(13) EVODIA BI (5).
(14) FUMWUJOM LURANTINE CHEH (5).
(15) CHOE GLENN CHE MONIKANG (5).
(16) WINIFRED KINYI TAMANJONG (5).
(17) CHEO EMMANUELA NCHANG (4).
(18) MANDAH HILDA NDE (4).
(19) CHE BORIS CHE (4).
(20) NFUNGWANG BABOH MAGLINE (3).
(21) TAMBI CHANTAL (3).
(22) NCHE LOT NEBA (3).
(23) GWEBANG RUTHLYNN BIH LUM (3).
(24) FOLLA JOMAELLE (3).
(25) BONWEP LOVELINE TAMFU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) NGWA PAUL CHE (8).
(2) NDIMUNDOH CHAFAH NGANUI PEACE (5).
(3) ABINE INYELU AGBA (4).
(4) MADEKAM QUINCI (4).
(5) MEH CRISTABEL MBUZEH (4).
(6) TITA DANIEL (3).
(7) BIH STEPHANIE NJI (3).
(8) NYUOH CLOVIS TIMBONG (3).
(9) CHO STEPHEN NJI (3).
(10) FOPA NKONYI NADINE (2).
(11) NJENG FOSTABEL NCHE (2).
(12) MEBENG COMFORT ZOU (2).
(13) BASUNG SANDRAY CHIWEG (2).
(14) MANYAH COLETTE EKWA (2).
(15) CHUKWU EMEKA CHUKWUDI ALEXANDER (2).
(16) CINCIA OMAADJO (2).


Centre No:  11281  Government High School Fonfuka - Bum
Regist: 26, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 26, Passed: 22, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) NKOH NADINE NGAYE (10).
(2) DOM DESTUBERT LOH (10).
(3) NGONG PETRONELLA SIH (9).
(4) TUM IVO FONAGIH (7).
(5) MBEH GODLOVE NJENSA (7).
(6) NGWANG BAKEINA FOBAN (6).
(7) YAUBA HASSAN HODI (6).
(8) NGONG SOLANGE YICK (6).
(9) CHOH CALPHAS NYAMJUO (6).
(10) WASAH VEGILA MBOH (5).
(11) TAM DONALSON NJONG (5).
(12) CHAT MILDRED KANG (4).
(13) NJISONG COMFORT BIHJIE (3).
(14) NDICHA VANESSA WONA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NGONG PETER KITU (8).
(2) CHIA EDITH NEJAH (6).
(3) NGWANG EUGENE CHIA (5).
(4) YAI MAURIEN KONGMU (4).
(5) NJI ALAIN TUWAH (4).
(6) MBANG HOSSANA SIH (3).
(7) NGONG IVO BANGHA (3).
(8) NGONG MILDRED BUTA (3).


Centre No:  11282  Tatum External
Regist: 10, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 10, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 20, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) WIRBA CHRISTABEL LEYLA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) KONGNSO EMMANUEL FONJO (2).


Centre No:  11284  Shakespeare Bilingual Sec. School Yaounde
Regist: 95, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 95, Passed: 65, 
% Passed: 68.42, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) CHUKWUEBUKA DAVID (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) EKOAN AKAMESSE BRIGITTE TATIANA (16).
(2) NYUYDZEFON ALFRED MBI (13).
(3) MENGUE SORELLE MAGLOIRE (13).
(4) NLOGA NJAN DARYLL CHARLES (8).
(5) EBONTANE ALICE EPOTE (6).
(6) NGASSA TCHAGOP RUDY ANAEL (6).
(7) FEZE YOP CHEKOULONG HYACINTHE IVAN (5).
(8) BEYAK IMENI JACQUES (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 21
(1) NSAWIR LOUIS KONGNYUY (10).
(2) NGOUNOU GUEWOU BEAUTE LUCRESSE (10).
(3) SHURI BRENDA NSHIWON (9).
(4) DOBAH LOVET NYACKMI (7).
(5) FOUDA BENGONO CELINE (6).
(6) ONDOUA AKONO ETONDE CATHERINE (6).
(7) NDJANGAN ATU'U FABIENNE (6).
(8) DEFFOSSOP GILDAS KEVIN (6).
(9) NJOYA NGUGIE AMSHETOU - RAHMAT (6).
(10) FUTCHE JORESSE (5).
(11) BAYI SUSAN NDIP (5).
(12) NCHUKWI CELIA KFUKFU (4).
(13) ETA FRANCIS ADIELE ETA (4).
(14) TUETE BYESSI ANGELINE (4).
(15) KELLY MADO AYUK FOHTUNG (4).
(16) NGONYEM LEPATOUO AURELLE MEGANNE (4).
(17) MASSER NGAR EUNICIA (4).
(18) MOUNKAMKPOU AROUNA (4).
(19) LOWOUE NDJAMENI INGRID CYNTHIA (4).
(20) LABA JOSEPHINE BUYO (3).
(21) POUOKAM KUISSU MOISE ROLAND (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 35
(1) FACK EMEKA STEVE LOIC (6).
(2) NKWAIN EDWIN (6).
(3) NOUSSI MBA DARYL (5).
(4) NJOYA NJUENYINYI AMADOU TIJANI (5).
(5) MAMGBE MGBATOU CHRISTELLE ALINE (5).
(6) MBONDJI TINAK PATRICIA LESLIE (4).
(7) KHADJIJA MAIMOUNA ALI (4).
(8) PERRYBRYAN KAMGA EDMOND EGBE (4).
(9) TENE SIGNE LENINE JOSEPH (4).
(10) NLEND PRISCILLE AURORE (4).
(11) MONJENGUE AVEZO'O PAULE MINA (4).
(12) BLESSING CHIDIMA LOTANNA (4).
(13) NJI MIRABELL MANGWI (4).
(14) MOUGOUE EMGOUAMPI FRANCK ISIDORE (3).
(15) TANTO SOLIVANE NFITFUNYU (3).
(16) VERNYUY LISSETTE KONGNYUY (3).
(17) BESSUMBU QUILLA BOKWE (3).
(18) NNANGA NDZENGUE NAOMI MADELEINE (3).
(19) MEDU WILLIAMS (3).
(20) EPIE STANLEY NJANG (3).
(21) LUKONG NYUYKONGMU CLOTILDE (3).
(22) NIMKOUBE SOKI AWA FERNANDEZE (3).
(23) NGWE YOLLANDE (3).
(24) BIGNAM MAYUI YACINE (3).
(25) BONE ESSEBE OLGA MIREILLE (3).
(26) CHEDJOU MATSO JEMIMA (3).
(27) TEKE CLAUDETTE ANWEI (2).
(28) BIH TATIANA NGWA (2).
(29) POUTON MANGA DAVID RIQUEL (2).
(30) YOUMBI FESSI ARNOLD (2).
(31) MELEH BLESSING KOPEKWI (2).
(32) BAMENJO LITIKA EMERENCIA (2).
(33) CHU JUDGES ATUEA (2).
(34) BEATRICE FONUYUY JAH (2).
(35) TIFU EMMELDA FONOCHO (2).


Centre No:  11285  Community Com. Secondary School Lewoh - Alou
Regist: 7, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 7, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 42.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) CHAGUA RIGOBELLE (6).
(2) NJILEFEH CLAUDIA LEKEAKA (3).
(3) EFORNJI GABRIELLA (3).


Centre No:  11286  Konye External
Regist: 23, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 60.87, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) NDIMA BLESSING NJENJA (6).
(2) MUKETE MBANGE SALVADOR (6).
(3) AKUM STELLA ENGU (5).
(4) ETOEKANG CAROLINE NDOBE (4).
(5) MUCHENGO LOUIS MOTAKA (4).
(6) NJUME NESTOR INIESTA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NDOKE BERNARD EBUOLE (5).
(2) JULIET NJIGHE (5).
(3) MBAH ELMINA TIKU (4).
(4) KOME BLAISE EBONG (3).
(5) BETONDI ISAAC ITOE (3).
(6) MOTO JULIUS ODINE (3).
(7) MOKETE IVO LOBE (3).
(8) NKWAIN MEKA ACHAM (2).


Centre No:  11287  Mutengene External
Regist: 206, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 206, Passed: 75, 
% Passed: 36.41, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) KANGHA EZEKIEL CHU (11).
(2) DEDOUNG CHIME ALVINE VANESSA (8).
(3) SUSANA MANYI FORZONG (8).
(4) GRACE ADAH NKWA (7).
(5) NJOH LIENGU JOSEPHINE (6).
(6) AWATIM ABONG GEMIMA (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 26
(1) NGWA BLASIUS NEBA (9).
(2) AMINKENG FRANCIS (9).
(3) MENGLA JOYCE (8).
(4) ESUA KISITO MBONG (8).
(5) CHIA OLIVIA NJANG (7).
(6) TANYI GLORY (7).
(7) EBANGHA NGEBIH LISETTE (7).
(8) CATHERINE NGUM ADE (6).
(9) LIENGA NGALEU LAWRAINE ESTHER (5).
(10) TIKU CHRISTANCIA (5).
(11) NCHOTU CLIFORD NEBA (5).
(12) NCHAW ROSEVELT TABIT (5).
(13) ASUANTEH WIH AARON (5).
(14) CHE LINDA SIRRI (5).
(15) HONORINE ATUH TEBOH (4).
(16) BOCKUNDA MATILDA NGWEBAM (4).
(17) CHO MAXDOMA NDIKUM (4).
(18) EFFONDE BORIS TANYI (4).
(19) YAPPE CLOVIS (4).
(20) EBINI CLARIS MANYI-EGBE (4).
(21) NGALA NELSON WIRBA (3).
(22) DESMOND FRU NGANY (3).
(23) NYENTY LINESA AYUK (3).
(24) YVETTE BIH NKWENTI (3).
(25) VENDERSON NANGOH ECOMENEH (3).
(26) NYONGO TITUS NKWOWIKUM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 43
(1) ANGOH DARIUS ANGOH (6).
(2) MEH TITUS NJI (5).
(3) ENOW ULRICH NKONGHO (4).
(4) ATEMNKENG EMILE FUABEH (4).
(5) JACQUELINE NKWEMBE (4).
(6) NTELLAH BLAISE NKEMASONG (4).
(7) FEN DAISY BENG (3).
(8) TEKOCK MATHIAS TIKUH (3).
(9) NDIFON ANABELLE YEIH (3).
(10) FONKPU MAXCEL BONGSIYSI (3).
(11) ETEM ZUZETTE FORGHANG (3).
(12) ZIMEDA FOGANG DERIS NELFRANC (3).
(13) ABANG DAVID MBAKWA (3).
(14) GYEM TEGHEN MUSUMBE (3).
(15) DERAND TOH NDONG (3).
(16) GOLDA EKU MBAH (3).
(17) AWATIM ABONG CHANTAL EKA (3).
(18) ELAD MARCCLARESE ELUMPE (3).
(19) FORSACK CLEMENT FONKENG (3).
(20) NGWA HYCENT ADEH (3).
(21) CLAIRE NINA KAH FORTUH (3).
(22) NKEZEA MOURICE AMUCHEM (2).
(23) PENN BETRAND MULUH (2).
(24) ELIZABETH NAMONDO ETOKE (2).
(25) ANYA CLITON TANGA (2).
(26) TEBOH BETRAND FORSAB (2).
(27) JENET ASHU TABE (2).
(28) ABUCK PAULITA MBAH (2).
(29) CHE OPHILIA NGUM (2).
(30) NFOR NICOLINE TZITAR (2).
(31) FUNDUCK SARAH NGWEHANG (2).
(32) NGALIM DORIS NWIFA (2).
(33) NDOUBOU CEDRIC NJANG (2).
(34) FONKENG NICOLINE EBAMU (2).
(35) LAISIN MIRABELLE LOWEH (2).
(36) PATRICK AWUNGAFE AZEMZI (2).
(37) RIPU FRANCISCA (2).
(38) ALVINE EMBE ABI (2).
(39) MUKOH ISAAC CHECK (2).
(40) ALEMACHA MICHEAL FOLEFEH (2).
(41) MURKWI MIRABELLE NFOR (2).
(42) NGWA SABASTIN NGWA (2).
(43) TINGELE PRUDENCIA GEKE (2).


Centre No:  11288  Government Bilingual High School Foumbot
Regist: 92, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 92, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 59.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) LAMBOU NZANGEM KARNINE (11).
(2) NGOUAFON NATHANAEL (10).
(3) NDUKONG CLARISSE MUBAH (9).
(4) NGNOCHE ESTHER AKUM (9).
(5) BANTAR ANTOINETTE DUNTZI (8).
(6) NYONGLEMUGA FAITH (8).
(7) NGWA RUTH AKONGNWI (6).
(8) MEFIRE PEMBOURA MARGUERITE AIMEE (6).
(9) LAMANJE TCHOUWOUAT YOUCHANOU (6).
(10) MUYAN MBAH MIREILLE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 30
(1) WEIBI JOHN NWEZOH (11).
(2) NYUYKI BECKY SHAALANYUY (10).
(3) NKENGZI DERRICK NKENGAFAC (10).
(4) DOUWOUO MAFOUO HUDSSON MAEKY (9).
(5) NTEGANG VENANT ATEM (9).
(6) KANGHAWAH DASHIDATOU NJENEH (8).
(7) NDAMA GILDAS AKEMAMA (8).
(8) SAHMEZA ZANGUE ZIDANE (8).
(9) KONANG MARINATE NKUNKU (8).
(10) FOMBI NANCY ZUPONYUI (7).
(11) NSANGOU NJIKAM YACOUBU (6).
(12) DZENYUY PROSPER VERNYUY (6).
(13) SANDANG CYNTHIA NZELLE (6).
(14) SIDACO MAC - TITUS NDISHUA (6).
(15) BEINGMO KEMDING FRANCK LUC (6).
(16) KENMOGNE TOCHE ANNIK VANESSA (5).
(17) MAPON YIAGNIGNI FLORIANE ADELAIDE (5).
(18) KENNE TCHINDA VERABINE (5).
(19) KOTAP NCHOWATIE BIREL (5).
(20) EFUGENUM VALERINE ENDAK (5).
(21) KAN TERENCE NOSA (5).
(22) EBUI NJINIS FON (5).
(23) TSOALA JAURES (4).
(24) TEDOMENE TINDO ROMUALD (4).
(25) MUHAMMED DANJUMA (4).
(26) MFANDAP MVUH ALASSA MOUBARCK (4).
(27) LECHIDEM NJABNDEM BORIS (3).
(28) SA'A NKINGNE JOSUE (3).
(29) KAMDOUM DUPLEXE ANDERSON (3).
(30) BIH NEBA BARBARA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 15
(1) DJOUGUEP KUETCHE SYLVANO (8).
(2) NJEMOUN NSANGOU ABDEL GANI (5).
(3) NJIKAM YOUSSOUF LEDOUX (5).
(4) MAFFO MBOUBOU KEVINE (4).
(5) MAKUAGOUH NZANGEM KEVINE (4).
(6) TAMOTSAP ALEX DUPLEX (3).
(7) MFENJOU AROUNA JALILOU (3).
(8) SHUKWO EUGINE NGEH (3).
(9) ELUME DIONE PRESILIA (3).
(10) FOMBASON LUM KELLY-ROSINE (3).
(11) SEGNOU LATE MELISSA (2).
(12) ABDU AYI SATU (2).
(13) ANAGHO NJONSHE ARNOLD (2).
(14) ATEH CLOVIS AWA (2).
(15) NGOUH SOULEMANOU (2).


Centre No:  11289  Likomba External
Regist: 263, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 260, Passed: 100, 
% Passed: 38.46, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) GWENDOLINE MOJOKO VAKO (14).
(2) ETCHI-AWU PERRYGREEN TABE (10).
(3) PERPETUA OKAFOR (10).
(4) UZOCHUKWU SILAS EBIRIM (9).
(5) JENNY EMMANUEL KIVIAN (9).
(6) NKO DALITON ABA (8).
(7) BIMAI MAYA ROGER (6).
(8) EBESOH RENSKY MBENG (6).
(9) DICKENS NDELEY KOKOSON (5).
(10) NGONG ELEANOR ALAHMBONG (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 30
(1) FORTHY MARIE ENECK (9).
(2) CHIA EZEKIEL TAM (8).
(3) CHANDINI NGNAMSSIE ZOULIKHA (7).
(4) EGBEWATT CALEB EBAI (7).
(5) ETTA STEPHANY BESSONG (7).
(6) KANTE SOLIVANE NKOBOH (6).
(7) NGEH CHRISTABELLE KWASINWI (6).
(8) MULEMA LOVERT (6).
(9) NKIEH CLAUDINE FOTOH (6).
(10) AYUK IRENE ASHU (6).
(11) ENOW MINEVA NGAH-NDAKOR (5).
(12) AFA JONAS (5).
(13) NTOBEJIA CLOUDINE NFONGE (5).
(14) PIKEH KELLY NKWEMEH (5).
(15) PERKINS MBIKENG NYENTI (5).
(16) EWI LOVELINE MBI (5).
(17) FON DIDIER WANTUM (5).
(18) RUTH AYE ETIEBIA (4).
(19) TANYANG MATAVIC NGOH (4).
(20) MOUNTIUE ANNE-MARIE NGANDE (4).
(21) ASHU RUTH ODAKONG (4).
(22) SOH CLAUDINE GUKE (4).
(23) NDIM DERIC-CARL (4).
(24) NCHUBOH FINTAN (4).
(25) MENDI SPOURA BESINE-OWI (4).
(26) FONKENG EBAMU MARGREAT (4).
(27) PRINCEWILL DZELAMONYUY SIKEH (3).
(28) NYUYKIGHAN FLORA KIGHA (3).
(29) BIH VICTORINE NGWA (3).
(30) IBETU ANTHONIA CHEWER (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 60
(1) TANWANI JUDE NGU (6).
(2) SAKWE MUSANGO PELVIS (6).
(3) NTONOH MAXIMILLIAN ZINGUM (5).
(4) BAMOBE CORRETTA LYONGA (5).
(5) HEMSLIN AWAH (4).
(6) JULIENNEL LIMUNGA MBENE (4).
(7) ESSIM VANESSA AKO (4).
(8) CHE ANATOL CHE (4).
(9) ROLAND NKENJIKA NWOSU (4).
(10) PETER FELLE ETINDELE (4).
(11) MBEVO MIJIJI BEBETO (4).
(12) MBATKAM TCHOUMBA LUCRECE (4).
(13) EKURI ETTA HANSON (3).
(14) ATO SULIVAN JIMBAM (3).
(15) SAH THERESIA NGUM (3).
(16) LENORAL QUENGSIH (3).
(17) NYAH RINGNOU RAZACK NAZER (3).
(18) JANES NAHBIT (3).
(19) TIKU DIVINE TIKU (3).
(20) MBEKENEH SERAPHINE GONEH (3).
(21) BENG ANANG ANIS (3).
(22) PETER MOKAKE WANA ITIE (3).
(23) LAMBI DERRICK TIGNIWEH (3).
(24) LUM GLADYS NKWARI (3).
(25) GEMADZE COLLINS (3).
(26) NJAMANGONG ERNESTINE (3).
(27) MUKWELLE VANISIA MAKERA (3).
(28) MARCELLE LOKABE EKOI (2).
(29) FANGHA HENRY BODO CARLSON (2).
(30) BONAM NJOMI (2).
(31) ALEIN BALIKINDE MAHO (2).
(32) ENOH GARBET MUNOH (2).
(33) CHE BRIYAN PRIDE BENG (2).
(34) GABASHI KEVIN NSEH (2).
(35) NASAMIE NKEDE ATABESON (2).
(36) ABAH SANDRINE EDO (2).
(37) NEH KELLY BRIGHT (2).
(38) TAKU MIRIAM NEAGU (2).
(39) EGBE MIRIAM EGBOSAM (2).
(40) TEKOCK NADIANE FRI (2).
(41) ERICO NDEREMAN MBANGWE (2).
(42) BAH COLINS NDENG (2).
(43) AMIN YVONNE ADIA (2).
(44) MBOWA KELVIN NCHUWA (2).
(45) LEKE GLORY (2).
(46) ALANG FUH HERBERT (2).
(47) NAMUNYA CHIKEH NELLY (2).
(48) AGENDIA REGINA (2).
(49) RODA SEH KUBUH (2).
(50) MELANI NGO MUSI (2).
(51) ENOKO ANDY NKONGHO (2).
(52) TAH YANICK KINDO (2).
(53) EBUNE NSOARREY GERALDINE (2).
(54) NGUMBE PHALONE (2).
(55) EBUDE JANE CHRISTY TAKOR (2).
(56) EWO FERNANDEZ AGBOR (2).
(57) NGATOP PRUDENCIA KWASIWI (2).
(58) CYNTHIA CHIWENDU NWOSU (2).
(59) ENOW CYRIL ACHERE (2).
(60) KUH VALERY KUH (2).


Centre No:  11290  Sacred Heart College Douala
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 98.08, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 16
(1) NDJAFANG JATSA KEVIN MIKE (21).
(2) MIAFFO MAFOKOU CYNTHIA VALERIE (20).
(3) ETABONG NICHOLLE MANYI (20).
(4) ETTA VANESSA AYUK (19).
(5) D WAMBE TIAKO JESSICA ANDRESS (19).
(6) EBONG BAO EWOH BAWUNKEM JOSEPH JUNIOR (18).
(7) FODOUOP LYDIA CASSANDRA (17).
(8) MEGNESSOU JACQUELINE GRACE LUMIERE (16).
(9) FEUNOU SIGNIE JUNIOR ARTHUR (16).
(10) SIAKO GLENN CLAUDE (14).
(11) MBA CLARES KENG (13).
(12) ESSO DANIELLE AICHA (13).
(13) NJANFA NGAMBOKET JILL WARIS (12).
(14) AMARA PRECIOUS OKORIE (12).
(15) BRAH NGON CORINE BIBIANE RITA (12).
(16) NOUBISSIE HAPPI WEENA (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) TAYOU MARVIN WILFRIED (16).
(2) TONYE BOUM BIFOUNA JEAN SAMUEL (14).
(3) CHEBEZE AFOUDO CYPRIAN (14).
(4) SIMO NOUBISSI REGIS YOAN (14).
(5) LOVETTE UGUWUNWA KALU ICHI (14).
(6) TAKUGANG NSI GHA (13).
(7) DJIA ORNELLA CYNTI (13).
(8) KENGNE NGASSA CARL GEDEON (12).
(9) FONTAH AKWA MARCIA-BLOND (12).
(10) OMBOUDOU MBASSI JAPHET (12).
(11) DJOUMESSI DONGUISSOP DANIELLE MARLENE (11).
(12) PESSEU DOMBOU LEONEL BELL (10).
(13) NOBUE YOUMBI PAUL EDDY (9).
(14) MBEUNE NGANGUEN SERGE JODEL (9).
(15) MINLAH NTSAH PETRA ALEXANDRA (9).
(16) NANA POSSI BRENDA KEVINE (8).
(17) NANFACK MATONLEU JAURES (7).
(18) NGOCK NGOCK AIME GAEL (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) MOUTNGUI EMMANUEL ANTHONY (10).
(2) NKENKO OLIVER JENSEN (9).
(3) KAPTIO FOKAM ELISA (9).
(4) SIKA LEUNTA NATACHA MORELLE ALGRAY (9).
(5) KISSO PRICILLE GRACE (8).
(6) TANGA MBELLA YANN - OLIVIER (8).
(7) SOP FOPPA LOIC STEVIN (6).
(8) SATO NGAMI DANY ELVIRA (6).
(9) TCHOFACK NKAMA MANUELLA INES (6).
(10) NDA LETTY MENEMO (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) ARREY JOHNSON NDIP JUNIOR (7).
(2) MANKA SUH VANESSA RANDA (4).
(3) TCHOUMKEU NGASSA ARIS LUTHER (4).
(4) TCHAKOUNANG NANHOU REBECCYA DIANA (4).
(5) NGOUNOU NITCHEU JOVIALE (3).
(6) TOUFE WATTAT GERDA TZARINA (3).
(7) ANYI ABBEY KIMBERLEY CYNTHIA (2).


Centre No:  11291  Etoug-ebe External
Regist: 650, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 650, Passed: 294, 
% Passed: 45.23, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NGANTU CARL GUR (17).
(2) FONGANG NGOMSEU LOIC DICKEL (13).
(3) NKWA SONIA MAKIE (12).
(4) NYABO KETCHASSI FRANCK EMMANUEL (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) FOZOH SIDIKY AKWESEH (16).
(2) BIME DIEUDONNE KANLA (13).
(3) ENGAMA EPKA ANGELO MICHEAL (13).
(4) GAMENI KADJI KAREL (11).
(5) NJOFANG ADUEBE STEBANE RALPH (10).
(6) MAKONG MATIP XAVERIE (10).
(7) AWALA OWONA WINNIE ROSELINE VICTOIRE (10).
(8) NGAPU HASSANU (9).
(9) NGO HONBA JULIENNE SHARON (9).
(10) EKASSI ELOUNDOU PAULE STEPHANIE (9).
(11) AMADA TSOGO LAZARE GUY (9).
(12) MBELECK NYA MORELLE LEANDRA (8).
(13) KUM PRIDE MBONG (8).
(14) TARDZE GLENNE BERINYUY (8).
(15) ABIBA MARIE GERTRUDE (8).
(16) BISSO NA STEAVE ALAN LAWRENCE (8).
(17) TAMBOK LETSIN JERRY ELIOT (7).
(18) NGOLE AJEBE MOSES EYA EKOLLE (7).
(19) FEFEN JAFAROU (7).
(20) JUDEAN ANDEBEH AMBEISE (7).
(21) JUMI CLAUDE BANNAH (7).
(22) FISIY FABRICE TUME (7).
(23) MAMBO VICTORINE (7).
(24) TIKU EMMANUEL TIKU (7).
(25) OBASE MARY - ANSELA ESENYI (7).
(26) BEGNOUE VIVIAN AYI (7).
(27) YUFENYUY FABISIN BERTRAND (7).
(28) KENNE BERTHOL (6).
(29) BETSI NTONGA MARIAH ISABELLA (6).
(30) MOUAFO TADZONG SORELLE (6).
(31) ADIZA ALI (6).
(32) BRIDGET NGHOKE (5).
(33) BAMA BORIS (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 101
(1) WIRNKAR BELVIS WIYLANYUY (13).
(2) YAKA KEMEGNE TEKOUA SONIA MERCEDEZ (11).
(3) ENGUIBIA DIANE ENJUAKIN (10).
(4) NKEZE SANDRINE KHUMBAH (10).
(5) FRU FON KEVIN (10).
(6) BECHEM FOTABE FELIX (9).
(7) ANYAM QUINTA NJEM (8).
(8) NGANVIE ESSOMBA SINDJA LOIC YANNICK (8).
(9) MABOULONG NGUEMETA LYTICIA (8).
(10) ENO - OBEN TABOKO (8).
(11) NGONO ATEBA CLOTHILDE (8).
(12) NDOH HELENA WONDON (8).
(13) BONWI DELPHINE KARING (8).
(14) COMFORT BERINYUY (8).
(15) FOSSI PIERRE DANIEL (8).
(16) TATANG MBOUG ROMEO (8).
(17) LANKA GONTRAN (8).
(18) NJIOMO JOUONANG KEVINE DORLYNE (8).
(19) GHAKA ELVIS (8).
(20) NDJOMO MELINGUI CLAUDE VICTOIRE (7).
(21) NGO OMAM BAHIDA AGUY TATIANA (7).
(22) NGUA PATRICK NGWAFONG (7).
(23) MAISHU SHERIFATU SEVIDZEM (7).
(24) KIMBI YANNICK NGIH (7).
(25) TCHALLA MBOUEYONG JEFF WILFRIED (7).
(26) BOTIGOLENA ONYONGO DAVID VALTERE (7).
(27) TANJI NERYSIA BIH (7).
(28) AGUCHUGU RONALD TANTOH (7).
(29) FUASHI SEJOURS (7).
(30) ETHERE FLORENCE ZITA KWEDU (7).
(31) MBOWOH TAZINYA TATIANA (7).
(32) BACKBUIN BRENN NWURIM (7).
(33) BANINLA REGULAR YENBAN (6).
(34) MATANDA BEKELE VANESSA AGNES (6).
(35) LIKAMA A NWAME YVES BERTRAND (6).
(36) BANKEU MATENE SANDRA (6).
(37) ATUMU SERGE ACHU (6).
(38) KAH JULIANA BUGHAB (6).
(39) EBOUE MADELEINE LEWIS (6).
(40) TAH RONALTHY NGWE (6).
(41) NZEYE NGAMENI LISTONE MONELLE (6).
(42) KELLY CLARIS BIH (6).
(43) LANSHA PAUL TAPING (6).
(44) FETERR EMELINE PIPWOH (6).
(45) VEWOSEH GLADYS NATACHA (5).
(46) MAHOP MA YETNA ALBERT BIENVENU DIEUDONNE (5).
(47) NGANGNJOH ZULEHATOU (5).
(48) TCHOULA SELABI IMELDA MERCIE (5).
(49) MBAPNGONG AKAMIN (5).
(50) LENDZEMO AMABILIS (5).
(51) ASSONGAFACK MODESTE (5).
(52) PACOME ABUNAW (5).
(53) MADISSE PAULE YVANNA (5).
(54) KAROL EMMANUEL NTEP (5).
(55) DIBACTO TCHANA SUZALAIN (5).
(56) NCHUMKE ALAIN NCHUMKE (5).
(57) FONYUY BLAISE NYUYKI (5).
(58) TIAGUEU NGOUNOU LUDOVIC (5).
(59) MBANGYA FADIMATU QUIPANG (5).
(60) ADAMU ZULKIFLI ZOOZY (5).
(61) NYUYDZE MAXIMUS (5).
(62) SUCCESS CHRISTINA WAI NDZO (5).
(63) BRANDY CONFIDENCE NENE NYAMEYEN (4).
(64) NGANKAM POKAM GWLADYS (4).
(65) IVAN GEORGES COLLINS TCHEDJOU YONKEU (4).
(66) NFOR DAHLILA MUNYAR (4).
(67) NGAMALE FAMAKO MARY-FRANCOISE (4).
(68) SIEWE NSIENY WILFRIED TERRAND (4).
(69) ANKIAMBOM EDELQUINE NENG (4).
(70) NGOUOMBOURI ALBERT ARSENE (4).
(71) NDASEH DESTINY MBAKEM (4).
(72) SALE BLESSING KILA (4).
(73) ROSELINE LIMUNGA LIFAKA (4).
(74) MBUTCHA FOTSING STEPHANIE (4).
(75) NGINYU LETITIA MBIEKWI (4).
(76) VIBAN BERTILLA LEINYUY (4).
(77) AKOM LINNATA ENGWARI (4).
(78) NGOH PERPETUA ANUNGHO (4).
(79) NYAMBI YVETTE CHIMINYI (4).
(80) NTUNGWEN NANCY NAHBILA (4).
(81) ASABA VICK NGWA CHIE (4).
(82) NEBEM STEVE LOIC (4).
(83) JOHAN ULRICH LOUIS BADI (3).
(84) ABIA STANLEY (3).
(85) TEKENG DEMANOU NAOMI (3).
(86) GEHBAH ROMARIC BOBGA (3).
(87) NDZO BERTRAND NKUM (3).
(88) TEMBAN MBELLA ABEI (3).
(89) DJOUMESSI TSAFACK BRICE - ULRICH (3).
(90) NAMBO NGONDE ELINOR (3).
(91) NTANGRI ANNA DUFOLA (3).
(92) MEH KUM RICKSON EFFOE (3).
(93) MEBUNE MESODE FRANCISCA (3).
(94) YENJI HARETTE MILANG (3).
(95) KUM JUDITH ENDIM (3).
(96) NDOBE AKOULE PAUL (3).
(97) NDONG NANCY NTIZY (3).
(98) EBENEZER NYAMBOD FON (3).
(99) MBANWEI EMBELI SONITA (3).
(100) TSABET HERMES (3).
(101) EBAI EMILIAN MANYOR (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 156
(1) EVELYN IKIAH ZUO (8).
(2) ZOUGA MEBODO PHILOMENE RAISSA (7).
(3) NKWENDJEU CHIEDEM BRENDA (7).
(4) NZEH FRANKLIN EAGWE (6).
(5) ATEHNO BROSLINE (6).
(6) BONOU BLAISE NKEH (6).
(7) DIVINE JOMIA BAYA (6).
(8) NGUENA ATANGANA FRANCOISE VANINA (6).
(9) MBEWO SERGE FONGUE (5).
(10) MOUNIRA AICHA KESSENG A NTANG (5).
(11) GIBOREM DIANA (5).
(12) SHEY MACRINA MDZEGHA (5).
(13) CHE DERRICK (5).
(14) MUHAMAD BACHIR (5).
(15) NYA NJEUDJI STEVE IGOR (5).
(16) ABUNYAM KELLY AKWA (5).
(17) MBARGA JOSEPH EMMANUEL RAOUL (5).
(18) TONFACK ZEUFACK GLENN PATRICK (5).
(19) NDI IVO NFORMI (5).
(20) MOUTNGUI WENDY MARITA (5).
(21) BUMA NANCY LEBKUNGA (4).
(22) LARFI BLANCHE NDI (4).
(23) AFOUHKEZE MMBEI NNAM (4).
(24) FON RODRICK (4).
(25) NWONZE ATSAFACK ARNOULD (4).
(26) ABENDONG JONES NJEINYUEI (4).
(27) LUMA JACKSON LANGMI (4).
(28) SOPSEU BRENDA LUM (4).
(29) TAMBASHO ISMU TALUT (4).
(30) SIMON - DANIEL FORGENG (4).
(31) KENSEH FONGANG ANNIE (4).
(32) TOHMOH MARTHA JONG (4).
(33) WUNDE DESMOND ABIRE (4).
(34) NEMANGOU TANGUEN ARTHUR FLORENT (4).
(35) ZOLEKO CHOUMELE ANAIS MARCELE (4).
(36) ATEMNKENG BELTINE (4).
(37) CAMGNIA TOUN'MBIAK NOUDOU (4).
(38) SHU NGWA JUBRIS LE-DOUX (4).
(39) ATETAKO CHARLES MBI (4).
(40) LIEUCHIE TATE TCHOMNOU J C (4).
(41) ETAH AMOUGOU LIONEL MAXIME (4).
(42) MPANDO DJOB GEDEON GHISLAIN (4).
(43) NJONG JULIENNE MBU (4).
(44) NFONMBA NKUME SHANTAL (4).
(45) BEKOMBA ELIZABETH MASANGO (4).
(46) BECKY LUM SUH (4).
(47) IMBIA SUSAN BESUMBU (3).
(48) VIZOUHFAMBOM VALITINE ABONG (3).
(49) FORSUH ISABELLA LEM (3).
(50) BABEY SCOTT NDIKAM (3).
(51) AKANDA ANN AMIE (3).
(52) ASONGWE CLOVIS NCHE (3).
(53) DEDJE NKOUONME FREDDY STEVE (3).
(54) ASONGAFAC MICHEAL ACHANKENG (3).
(55) FUSI GLORY LUMNEH (3).
(56) NJINKOU PAGNA VALERIE SANDRA (3).
(57) NGAFIN LISETTE JAIDZELA (3).
(58) NDIKUM LESLEY (3).
(59) YOUMI PETTANG ORLINE MIRIENE (3).
(60) ETOH MARY FLORETH (3).
(61) CLAUDIA YAJE (3).
(62) MEH LINDA ZWIH (3).
(63) FORSAB KELLY-BRIGHT ENGONWEI (3).
(64) CHENE ODET CHARKONG (3).
(65) BEDIANG ISRAEL DANNY JORDAN (3).
(66) MATENE SIGNE ENNICE (3).
(67) TUMBONG GLORY KEFEYIN (3).
(68) ENNI BARBARAH MUNYAH (3).
(69) EMAKAM MAXIME JUNIOR (3).
(70) NYETTE MPIED CHYMENE LAURE (3).
(71) KOPDO ANDJO MAC HUXLEY (3).
(72) MAKAMTE TONLEU MERVEILLE (3).
(73) SHANE JULIET (3).
(74) NTONGWE FRIDA LOMBE (3).
(75) ENDAM LESLIE TITA (3).
(76) LANGMI DERICK SAYIT (3).
(77) NGO MANGUE NDJEPEL LARISSA MADELEINE LAETITIA (3).
(78) MELIA GAMALIEL (3).
(79) NOUMEN RAOUL PETER (3).
(80) BAPES JEAN YVES (3).
(81) WAMBA NGUELA'A LEONCE ARSENE (3).
(82) EJUH CHRISTIAN CHE (3).
(83) NCHOFUA WALTERS TSEBUECHUEH (3).
(84) FRIKANG MARCUS MBIABAH (3).
(85) WEPNJE YVETTE DIH (3).
(86) TABE OBEN NADIA (2).
(87) ABBE BILOUNGA CHATELIN KEVIN (2).
(88) TOUKAM KAMGA SIDOINE LAURETTE (2).
(89) ANGWI ELIZABETH (2).
(90) EKO REBECCA BIE (2).
(91) BANLA BAFON VITALISE (2).
(92) NKAM SONITA MANKA (2).
(93) FORSACK GERMAINE EMAMBU (2).
(94) CYNTHIA LUM SAMA (2).
(95) MANKA MARY (2).
(96) TAWAMBA DJOUMESSAP SILVERE (2).
(97) NDREMBOPU AMAMATU MIRENJEM (2).
(98) BUMENANG EUNICE VUBUH (2).
(99) NKAINMBI HAPPINESS ALUMA (2).
(100) NCHIWO NKEMGUE CLINTON (2).
(101) NOUBISSI KAMGANG FREDIL SANDRES (2).
(102) EBOT DESMOND ETENGENENG (2).
(103) BIH FRU KIMBERLY (2).
(104) NGU STANLEY (2).
(105) GOGHA VERONICA LESIGHA (2).
(106) NSHIOM PASCALINE NSHIOM (2).
(107) NJOCK OROCK NDIP (2).
(108) LARISSA CHEWE LABAH (2).
(109) ZANGA FERDINANDE GAEL RAISSA (2).
(110) KONJIA JOHN MBAHWAH (2).
(111) TASILI DENIS TEBOH (2).
(112) NDI EBEDE FRANCK ANATOLE (2).
(113) NEBA ROBINSON CHE (2).
(114) APONGPOH CONFIDENCE MENGENTOH (2).
(115) NFORNGU SANDRA SIRRI (2).
(116) LENYONGA LOVELINE GWANVALLA (2).
(117) DOUMBE NGOLLO DONALD (2).
(118) TATAH CHARLOTTE MOKIA (2).
(119) FEUDJIO MANDENG ROSALIE (2).
(120) TEBI PAULINE NGEH (2).
(121) NGAMOU RUTH YVANA (2).
(122) CHI SIDONNI MBU (2).
(123) MBENG MANYI VERA (2).
(124) LONTCHI MATANG FREIDINE (2).
(125) DJEUTCHEU TCHOKOMENI ARMELLE VICKY (2).
(126) SOMBONG KINGVIS CHE (2).
(127) DJOUGUE DASSI ANNIE LAURE (2).
(128) ONANA ELEME LUCIEN ARNAUD (2).
(129) ASONGU NGEFAC (2).
(130) MAMA CHANTAL (2).
(131) KENMOE FRANK FERAZZI (2).
(132) FONCHAM DIVINE NJEI (2).
(133) MBAPNGONG ASSABA LINDA (2).
(134) AWANCHIRI MERCY SIRRI (2).
(135) TSIAMBOM FERRA AKUMBOM (2).
(136) APONGLEN NADEGE MBONWU (2).
(137) MAFANG MERCY FIENKUMA (2).
(138) AZAH YOLANDE (2).
(139) TAHTSIN MAGNE GAELLE LAETITIA (2).
(140) NJIE IVO POKAM (2).
(141) WIRNGO GLORY KINYUY (2).
(142) AMUNU JOSHUA ATESANG (2).
(143) MBAH RELINDIS JIPUKU (2).
(144) FANJE CARINE NSAM (2).
(145) TEMBE EMMANUELA ANDEU (2).
(146) ONGUENE MICHELE FRANCINE (2).
(147) GUR WIBAH MIRELLE (2).
(148) NKANDO NKANDO KARL RENEDSON (2).
(149) TAMFU ANITA MUBA (2).
(150) NJOYIHSEZOCK DESMOND LANKA (2).
(151) TEZEH OPHILIA FONYI (2).
(152) TENDONGAFAC SONITA TENDONGMOH (2).
(153) ATUD KELLY CHU (2).
(154) WAVIE VEKA VINCENT (2).
(155) BOTAMBU KWOYILA MUSI (2).
(156) NDZI PRUDENSIA KOYEH (2).


Centre No:  11292  Elak - Oku External
Regist: 46, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 30.43, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) FORNKWA THERESE TENDIIM (8).
(2) TATA JUSTINE NEBIY (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) NDIYUN BERTILA KEMAI (4).
(2) NGEK MERCY NENE (4).
(3) NDINTECK ROSE YENCHECK (3).
(4) TATA MERCY MEILOH (3).
(5) BAJOFF DENIS NGUM (3).
(6) JUMSE GOODNESS MAI (3).
(7) TEIH STELLA BOME (3).
(8) NGU OLIRMEL CHOILEH (2).
(9) NGUM FIEN EVERT (2).
(10) NCHINDA YVONNE KEMBEY (2).
(11) MENGJO ANGELINE NDIYSE (2).
(12) WAMBENG ROSETELA NSANGLE (2).


Centre No:  11293  Government Bilingual High School Babessi
Regist: 53, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 53, Passed: 40, 
% Passed: 75.47, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) NTSEKENDIO PAUL NYIBIO (11).
(2) KEYUH AZESU NYITUSE (11).
(3) TIEMAH RENE LUKONG (10).
(4) NJIKAM EMMANUEL MUNTONG (10).
(5) MBINKAR VIOLLETTE NYUYMENGKA (8).
(6) JAIWONG NEVIELLE DINDZE (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) NAH ADONIS MAH (10).
(2) NCHOFUA PROTUS BIONDEH (10).
(3) MFOUPOUAPOUOGNIGNI NJIKAM AMADOU NASSER (10).
(4) NCHOFUA VITALIS MEWUNJEH (10).
(5) NGWAH GILIAN MBUM (9).
(6) NCHECHUMA YOHMITY PAUOLINE (8).
(7) BASSO KEMFACK IDRIS VALERE (8).
(8) NAH ELIZABETH NINO (7).
(9) NCHE EBENEZA NOKIKA (6).
(10) WAMBENG ROLAND KUNGHE (6).
(11) KANTERI JULIUS SANDA (5).
(12) JAFESON NCHIKOUDEH (5).
(13) KUNYI SOLANGE NKUANDI (5).
(14) ETIENNE KONYI (4).
(15) NIDAH TERENCE (4).
(16) NGOW ETIENNE (4).
(17) BANDIN ALPHONSA FONYUY (4).
(18) BUOWEH EDWIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) TONGA JULIUS WANYI (6).
(2) BEYEH PHILOMINA NYITIGHU (5).
(3) BUAH EMMANUEL TITAKU (4).
(4) TAH BRIDGET BESENYUI (4).
(5) NAH DAMARINE MAGHE (4).
(6) MUNPU SOPHINA RAYIEH (3).
(7) TIENEMFUH FERDINAND (3).
(8) NGWAH ABUBAKAR CHUWOSHIE (3).
(9) SONGE LADIFATOU SINKE (3).
(10) ANTOINETTE MAPI NJPZE (2).
(11) MBOUOMBOUO PARA UMAROU FARIC (2).
(12) VECHUEMAH ABDEL NYIBECHUE (2).
(13) MVENYI ABEL NTOKU (2).
(14) LEMBEH CONFIDENCE CHANYI (2).
(15) TONGAH CHRISTIAN NTAWEH (2).
(16) NA-MBOH RENATA (2).


Centre No:  11295  Nitop Bamenda External
Regist: 465, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 465, Passed: 164, 
% Passed: 35.27, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) RAHIMATOU NGWENYI DOROTHY (10).
(2) ETONKIE FARANCIS-DORE (9).
(3) NCHANG KELLY MUNJOH (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) ENYA RANSOM FOULEFACK (15).
(2) MAMBO EUGENIE (13).
(3) TATA WILL (13).
(4) ATENIEH EKAH FABRIS (9).
(5) FANWONG SHERON BERINYUY (9).
(6) NGALA LINDA NFONG (9).
(7) AWASUM FONGANG RODRWICK (8).
(8) NGUM TATIANA (6).
(9) PROMISE NDEWAH (6).
(10) NANGE ANNA YONG (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 47
(1) MULUH MILDRATE MAFOR (10).
(2) USU LOVELINE SAAMARE (9).
(3) TEKOCK FERDINAND AGWO (8).
(4) BIH-NGEAGAH SCONDA NDE (7).
(5) MBAAH VICTORINE NGUTEH (7).
(6) BOUBA ZITA NAM (6).
(7) TSANGWO JUSTINA VEHTU (6).
(8) EKWENE EMMANUEL NTAH (6).
(9) NGWA CHRISTIAN NEBA (6).
(10) TAYOH ANNETTE FRI (6).
(11) ALIAH KOMNI FOMBUH LARISTA (6).
(12) GIJAP JAMES BUP (6).
(13) MANKA-A RONY GUIAR (6).
(14) WUNG NADEGE BIH (5).
(15) ATAWAN LIVILIA ENJECK (5).
(16) NJUMBO ISSABELLA TABONG (5).
(17) CHE BIH NUELA (5).
(18) CHARLOTTE YURI NGAH (5).
(19) AWA KILTON PENN (5).
(20) TANGOH CLINTON TEBECK (5).
(21) TAKANG IRENE KANG (5).
(22) TAMBE ANTIONETTE NKANDE (5).
(23) AFANWI HOLY AMBE (4).
(24) NEH TALIBIRTH (4).
(25) NGWAFU IRENE MUSONGONG (4).
(26) EYAUTEME LEOINE (4).
(27) CHAFOR JACQUELINE (4).
(28) MUNA EMILIEN NGUM (4).
(29) NJI FRANKLINE CHI FOBUZI (4).
(30) AKONDIP BRITTNEY AGBORTOGO (4).
(31) AZENKENG PHILOMEN NKAMAYIM (4).
(32) BIH YVETTE (4).
(33) ANNE LEONIE TANYI (4).
(34) TACHO DESMOND NGU (4).
(35) MENGMU ELIENS SIBEN (4).
(36) CHEA-AH NICOLINE ANGHIE (3).
(37) AZEMEKIE YVET (3).
(38) CAMIDIA BIH WARAH SANUE (3).
(39) LENYUY SINARINE KONGLA (3).
(40) TANUE CYRIL MABOH (3).
(41) NAHNYONGA MIDRET (3).
(42) CHEGHE KENNETH MOU (3).
(43) FRU RONICK NGU (3).
(44) TEBOH CHRISTABEL AWA (3).
(45) KUNDE CHRISTEL ADIJA (3).
(46) BARIKA ELVINA ANGWI (3).
(47) AMUKUM MAURINE NDIFON (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 104
(1) MARILEN SEVIDZEM (7).
(2) NKEH TRINITY ACHOMBOM (5).
(3) SIDONIE KIKWI NGANDO (5).
(4) WONGWAYI STEPHANIE CASPA (4).
(5) ODETTE AGWA FOMINYAM (4).
(6) MBOH CECILIA ASHIE (4).
(7) SALAMATU LAWAL BELLO (4).
(8) MAYAP-ANIM ELISABETH ABILI (4).
(9) NTUI MERLIN OJONG (4).
(10) BINYU SOLOMON SUH (4).
(11) CHE DAVID SHU (4).
(12) TEKOH LEMUEL ACHU (4).
(13) CHICK JOB MUFU (4).
(14) TEKE SIMPLE MUCHOP (4).
(15) NDU KELVIN AKPAN (4).
(16) AHONE NADINE KANG (4).
(17) INTONG MENDI JOEL (4).
(18) MUWEH VILLANA NEWUH (4).
(19) MBAKU GERESS MBAH (4).
(20) TITACHU SIHBOR-BILL FOMBANG (3).
(21) PENTEFA WINSTONE TISIGHE (3).
(22) NANGA BRIDGET KUNCHU (3).
(23) AZAH NANCY (3).
(24) TEGWI NOELLA AZOH (3).
(25) NSOP MINGUE JACQUES JORDAN (3).
(26) ONGUM DAVID IHIMBRU (3).
(27) AKWA AUDREY CHE (3).
(28) CYPRIAN TSE NCHE (3).
(29) NGANG JENET LUM (3).
(30) TARLA ESTTELA LEFE (3).
(31) ANJOAMBUM MICHAEL ETENJOH (3).
(32) TITANJI JENEVIS ANGWEI (3).
(33) NDIFOR PATIENCE AJITEI (3).
(34) AYABI NATHAN NJEKWE (3).
(35) MAKUETCHE MBA YOLANDA (3).
(36) BEIZUA MERCY NDIM (3).
(37) MACMUA EKEI YVONNE (3).
(38) ENGA BERTRAND NGU (3).
(39) ACHIRI GILBERT (3).
(40) NEHSSO CAROLINE AMBE (3).
(41) FRU BLANCHE FRI (3).
(42) NYEMKUNA LIZETTE TAFREY (3).
(43) MULUH KINGSLEY (3).
(44) MANKA JUSTINE CHI (3).
(45) NGEMTSU JULIUS (3).
(46) KHAN ABENIS AWA (3).
(47) MONJA FABIEN GINNA (3).
(48) TITANG YVETTE ENGWARI (3).
(49) CHIMI EMERENCIA NOH (3).
(50) TEZOCK CLOUDIA TEMBOCK (3).
(51) MUTANGA BLAISE BAH (3).
(52) FONCHA NELSON MANGET (3).
(53) MANKA HARRIETTE MOANGU (3).
(54) ICHIA MILLONS JUNIOR AGUDA (3).
(55) ENGWENYI MBAH MARCEL (3).
(56) FORYA VALERIE ADAMU (3).
(57) NSOM GRACE NAMSU (3).
(58) ANGOADU NADIN ANWIABIA (3).
(59) NEH JOYCE CHI (2).
(60) TAMUAN SOLANGE AKWOH (2).
(61) KUYUH CHARRISSA KWOH (2).
(62) MVOH LIONEL FEH (2).
(63) NTINWA SANDRA LUM (2).
(64) NJOMBU MAREMA SULEMANU (2).
(65) NFONJEH FATIMAH SHADINI (2).
(66) ABA EMILE ENUYA (2).
(67) ESOTIE ROGER AKARANJOH (2).
(68) AWAMBENG FERDRICK BOSSES (2).
(69) NDANG ELIZABETH AFOR (2).
(70) NGEH MARVEL AYING (2).
(71) GLORY ANGWAH TABI (2).
(72) AZIAH GLORY ESAH (2).
(73) SANDRINE MANKA SANUE (2).
(74) NJEKE MILDRED (2).
(75) TANWANI NELLY MAKAH (2).
(76) ANYE SAMA JOEL CHE (2).
(77) ANYAM CLINTON MULUH (2).
(78) TANGU FON EMMANUEL (2).
(79) OJONGNDEP DAMIAN OJONG (2).
(80) ANDU EMMANUELLA WAMBOABAKEY (2).
(81) FOMBI EMELDINE UNDUM (2).
(82) TENENG VANIA (2).
(83) AWA MELVIS MECHI (2).
(84) TAFON JUDE (2).
(85) KIMBI RACHAEL MAYUH (2).
(86) TEBOH GOLJESSVANOEL ANYAH (2).
(87) TIKUM FESTUS FORCHIBI (2).
(88) SUH RENE NFORNGUH (2).
(89) TITAGWAN HAIDY NGWE (2).
(90) NJIBERO DURELL NKARTIKEH (2).
(91) WAKUM WAKUM ROGERS JUNIOR (2).
(92) HARRIS-BOSTON NDEH (2).
(93) TENENG MERCY LUM (2).
(94) TITA PENN BELAMIN ACHU (2).
(95) DAKU EMILIA BUNYA (2).
(96) SIH NICOLE DANG (2).
(97) NGONG LARINET NE (2).
(98) MBIAP MIRABEL FOMBUWING (2).
(99) MONJA JOEL SAMJE (2).
(100) ADOH MARCELINE UNDUM (2).
(101) NDAH JUDE ASOBO (2).
(102) NYAKEM NELVIS FON (2).
(103) TEKU ATUH DELISCA (2).
(104) MULUH EMMANUEL KHAN (2).


Centre No:  11296  Biyem-Assi External
Regist: 414, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 414, Passed: 184, 
% Passed: 44.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) MENDI SHANG FRANCO UTIA (16).
(2) NZINDA VERONIQUE LETICIA (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) AGBOR CARLDENCE BESONG (12).
(2) EYAKWE DIDIER MENSAH (11).
(3) TENENG AWA CLINTON (11).
(4) NKOUAMOU MBIANDA SONIA LORETTA (11).
(5) EWALA NGONO KAREN MANUELA (11).
(6) IHONG CELIA PAULE (11).
(7) VUSIEGAH KINGSLY GAMEH (10).
(8) NCHE CHOFOR (10).
(9) NGONO ATANGANA ANNE JOSEPHINE (9).
(10) TSOPSE ALVIN RICADO (8).
(11) TESATE MELVIS NDEWAH (8).
(12) AWUSA KARL NSUH (8).
(13) ADIBIME CHRISTINE CORINE (8).
(14) SUKANG ERIC KIMENG (7).
(15) TCHIENGA ELZA LEYONCE (7).
(16) TENDONGUE MERBEL (6).
(17) NGONGLAH SYNTIA NGWING-MAKOH (5).
(18) TCHAMDA DJOMO ARMELLE AUDREY (5).
(19) NGUENAGOH TIAFOR CATHERINE (5).
(20) AYOKA PROSPER (4).
(21) NDUMBE KAMENI MERYL LETHYCIA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 53
(1) NJINTI JUNIOR YEKA (11).
(2) NGIRI LENORA BERI (9).
(3) LAMNYAM KESSY KELLA NFOR BAFAKE (8).
(4) BISONA SYDNEY SIKOD BRIDGET (8).
(5) TSONWA YOTTA MANUELA BERTHY (8).
(6) SIREMLAW NJOMGANG MELO (7).
(7) NGANDJONG NOUBISSI MICHEAL (7).
(8) MOKWE TATIANA IYA MANDE (7).
(9) DIOM ELEANOR MATIMIWOH (7).
(10) MANKA SYLVIA TIMA (7).
(11) MOMONTOH LESLY NTANTAH (7).
(12) TATA MAYAH HYCINTHA (6).
(13) ARRAH NAPOLEON AYUK (6).
(14) NCHO AMBRUSSIA APEH (6).
(15) SINTIA LIMNYUY (6).
(16) NZITCHOUM TCHAMBA LYDIA ARISTIDE (6).
(17) WEPNGONG JORIS WEPNGONG (6).
(18) CHECK ADAMU MBAH LOUIS (6).
(19) DERICK ETA EYONG (6).
(20) ANUAFUO DOMINIC ALEH (6).
(21) ASEH DAISY YEIN (6).
(22) KAMENI NGUEMALEU ATHINA FABIOLA (5).
(23) LUKONG ELIZABETH JAIKA (5).
(24) NALIANGI JOSIANE MOLEMBA (5).
(25) KAMWA FOKO IVAN STEVE (5).
(26) NDAH ARESTINE NGANG (5).
(27) AKO SOLEM NTUBE (5).
(28) LAMBI CHARLOTTE NCHIFUA (5).
(29) PHILOMEN MBONYU NGWAYI (5).
(30) ENOWNKPA NDIP ROBINSON (5).
(31) CARLSON MBISEH FON (5).
(32) KIMBO PAVEL MAISHU (5).
(33) SYLVIAS IQWI (4).
(34) MBUNWE SHELLA NFORNJI (4).
(35) GIBBA BRUNUS NUGMI (4).
(36) FUH SUH FRANK (4).
(37) NGWITU VIVIAN SAMA (4).
(38) MUTAH CHRISTOPHER ACHA (4).
(39) NGO MBAGA MARIE ELISE (4).
(40) DONGMO TEKEM RODIER (4).
(41) NJI DORON SUNDE (4).
(42) ARREY TAMBE DAVID (4).
(43) NCHANJI CHANTAL NYE (4).
(44) ANETTE TAKOH TATAW (4).
(45) BAH SOLANGE MANGWEI (4).
(46) ADEH PATIENCE NDIAG (4).
(47) SHEY LEONEL NFINYOH (3).
(48) LWOTI OLIVIA CHEKANG (3).
(49) MANDANG INEZ (3).
(50) YUNLA BERNARDINE SAYSONG (3).
(51) CHEFON ELVIS NFOR (3).
(52) NKWANUI GLADYS MBINUI (3).
(53) NKAMSI NGACHU ROBERTA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 108
(1) BISONG RELINDIS ETENGENENG (9).
(2) ATOUBA TSIMI PAUL EMMANUEL (8).
(3) MARY JUH NDI (6).
(4) KAMMOE WILLIAM (6).
(5) LAKEUSSEU JUNIOR WILFRIED (6).
(6) WONISHI NADINE NOEL NGENEVU (5).
(7) KUNYI LAURA MEYUENFEH (5).
(8) MANGONG SENDELA TEBEH (5).
(9) FON SWIRI EVELINE (5).
(10) LEONTINE ANJIEH ABIA (4).
(11) BLANCHE ELODYE MBAGA (4).
(12) TOUPOU RAHIMATOU AMANDA (4).
(13) MUNJI MBAH TEKE (4).
(14) KARNGONG NANCY BIY (4).
(15) IVAL RAWLINGS NGABE ETOTI MBONDA (4).
(16) NJI FONDOUN RAYIE SOREL (4).
(17) FONJU JUSTUS FOMBIN (4).
(18) TAJOCHA PHILIP EGBE (4).
(19) NKONYAM DIVINE EGOH (4).
(20) KAMI TANGUIN REGIS MARTHY (4).
(21) KENFACK AZANGUE CHIARA BENEDICTA (4).
(22) MAMBENG BEATRICE MBAH (4).
(23) ICHU PRISCILIA MBONG (4).
(24) NGHA BRIDGET EWEI-EH (3).
(25) TANWANI TERENCE TASSI (3).
(26) ESEMU FOMELONG FERIVO (3).
(27) BASSOMO LAPPE MIKE LOIC LANDRY (3).
(28) NFOR NELSON BANTAR (3).
(29) TAKWA CONSIDER NWIYOH (3).
(30) MENGUE EVOUNDOU VANESSA FLORE (3).
(31) BANSENZAK FEDERICK KADZE (3).
(32) MONJOH SLESSOR MATIAWAH (3).
(33) GIYAH GLINDA FISEH (3).
(34) UBUNGIJENG NDIFON FRANCIS (3).
(35) GUETUE FOTSO RAISSA GAELLE (3).
(36) GHAM MILDRATTE KERNYUY (3).
(37) JOSEPH TAKOR AGBOR (3).
(38) MBONGEH GRACE GWANKOBE (3).
(39) MBACHAM BAMI (3).
(40) SAKWE RICHARD (3).
(41) MAFFO MBA LARISSA CARELLE (3).
(42) NGAH BRENDA SHIILEYEN (3).
(43) JOAN CHUFI AYEAH (3).
(44) KENNE TANTINE (3).
(45) ACHUO DANIEL ETTA-NDIP (3).
(46) ZOA JOSETTE FALONE (3).
(47) NJAPOREKE JAVINE BANDAKA (3).
(48) NCHA MELLIN MOTIA (3).
(49) EYE AGATHE FRANCINE (3).
(50) NABEINA DOKALI HERMIONE (3).
(51) TENENG BLESSING NGWE (3).
(52) AGBOR TABI AYUK ENOW (3).
(53) EMELDA ENI NGOH (3).
(54) MUGHAIN CLAUDIA NENG (3).
(55) NDUMEN NGACHU DENIS (3).
(56) MBUNWE RACHEL (2).
(57) NGUNYI JONATHAN QUINICK (2).
(58) MAGABCHE HYGINUS NGASSA (2).
(59) BELLA MACHI SUH (2).
(60) KEGHAM ROSE NCHILIMBI (2).
(61) ACHEWA GRACE (2).
(62) ACHOH BLESSING FUNKVIN (2).
(63) EBOT FRANCIS ETTA (2).
(64) EHABE PANJE TAKU (2).
(65) NAHVOMA BESTINE TITAGINA (2).
(66) SHEY BELINDA (2).
(67) TUME JEANNETTE BERINYUY (2).
(68) ANDREW NJIE BWANGE (2).
(69) TATAH ANNESETTE KEMJEIY (2).
(70) ANYAM PENN DESMOND (2).
(71) MOKOH LOVE AZIESEH (2).
(72) AKONI GHANGHA QUINCY (2).
(73) NFORMI NDZISOP (2).
(74) MANGA BRANDON NGOH (2).
(75) KUNLEMIA BERLTINE (2).
(76) NYALA CARINE FORCHOP (2).
(77) NZOH METUGE SUMBELLE (2).
(78) WAMBA NZOKOU PATRICE ARMELLE (2).
(79) AYEMLE PRIDE FORSOH (2).
(80) LUKONG ELIZABETH KPUDZEKA (2).
(81) PEKIAKA JUDE MBIPEH (2).
(82) TAMBE VALENTINE AGBOR (2).
(83) NGOLE RENNE EMADE (2).
(84) SONG NILIAN ANCHANG (2).
(85) PETIANGMA USENI FATIMATOU (2).
(86) ASOGOH NATHALIA MBUH (2).
(87) CANISIUS NGEH (2).
(88) NDOBE PERINE EWANG (2).
(89) UKAH DELPHINE MBANWEI (2).
(90) TEGHEN BAH JONATHAN (2).
(91) KONGNYUY ODILIA CHI (2).
(92) KANLA LOUISA KINYUY (2).
(93) TAKU HANNAH BESONG (2).
(94) TATAH CHRISTABELL NWEM (2).
(95) NGAFI DORCAS NYANDAP (2).
(96) ATUD EMELDA ENJEI (2).
(97) NDICHIA IVO FOINGWE (2).
(98) LANGWA JUDITH NKAINEN (2).
(99) ETCHU VERNARD AKO (2).
(100) JONES TOUSINYUI MBULLI (2).
(101) NGALA VERRA MANYUH (2).
(102) BAH AKWEN NADIEH (2).
(103) MUDOH GEORGE TICHA (2).
(104) AKUMA JACENTA NGUM (2).
(105) KALACK ALEXANDER NGHANWI (2).
(106) TATA BENICE SHENYUY VIDZENYUY (2).
(107) NDITEMEH MARITZA MBONG NGANYUI (2).
(108) DJAMVA NOUBET MICHELE SONIA (2).


Centre No:  11297  Government Bilingual High School Mbouda
Regist: 112, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 112, Passed: 101, 
% Passed: 90.18, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) TUME ETIENNE LAMFIH (25).
(2) DJOMO KEPSEU MICHAEL ANGE (18).
(3) SONWA MANE TRIOMPHANTE (18).
(4) POTENCHI JULIUS PEPA (18).
(5) MBIAZI NJANDA DAVE HAROLD (18).
(6) TSIKEH BRIAN CLINTON (17).
(7) DEHO LAPA COLLINS PERRY (16).
(8) ASONFACK ACHEGUI CELESTINE NADIANE (15).
(9) NOUYADJAM ELIASE MIRABELLE (15).
(10) MELASSI NDJIO FRANCOISE (15).
(11) MADOUNYEM FOPI ERYNE (13).
(12) KENFACK MOMO CLAIRENCE SHARONE (12).
(13) CHE NEBA HONORE (11).
(14) FOKA TAGHEU JOEL (9).
(15) SIMO FOGUE IGOR BORIS (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 26
(1) DJOUMESSI TANGUE MARINA KELLY (17).
(2) NTINWA MACKINLEY NSTAYIM (14).
(3) NOUPOUSSI SUNGNEDA AURELLE FABIOLA (14).
(4) BOGNING DJIDJIO JUNIOR (13).
(5) TCHOFFO BORIS JUNIOR (12).
(6) NGAH UGOCHUKWU ANAMELECHI STEVE LOIC (11).
(7) TAMO DZOUGUELA LULIER (11).
(8) ATIOZONG KEMO ORNELA (11).
(9) MEZEPO ACHILLE MICHAEL (10).
(10) AYEMFOUO FOFOU IRONNE VALDESE (10).
(11) NEMBOT MEKUE HARDY LAUREL (10).
(12) KWAI BEVINS (9).
(13) MAKOU CHRISTELLE (9).
(14) HELEN BOKO BILLA (8).
(15) MALVINA NDIATING TANDANGWE (8).
(16) CHONGWAN IMMACULATE LOLOH (7).
(17) POH MBANG HERVE (7).
(18) FORNING FOKOUOCK HILDA (7).
(19) SANGHAPI MOAFOR BORIS (7).
(20) TOUSSI MBOU BORIS (6).
(21) FONPOU MELVIS PIPISHIE (6).
(22) NJIANGA NJIFEN JEROME (6).
(23) TENENG CHANTAL MENKA (6).
(24) ESAMBE CYNTHIA MBINDE (5).
(25) OLOME TERENCE METUGE (5).
(26) NGOUEGNI TCHIOFO RAISSA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 29
(1) DOUMTSOP KEANYEM JOELLE (14).
(2) TCHOFFO NKENGNYI FAUSTIN (12).
(3) DINAYEN PAULETTE LIMNYUY (9).
(4) TCHO TIGMENE RAMSES (9).
(5) BIH EDWAN BUJEI (8).
(6) ACHA PRINCELY NEMBO (8).
(7) CHAPPI AXEL ALAIN (8).
(8) NAMEKONG LONTSI ' B" WILLIAM VIKREY (7).
(9) KENNE DIFOGOU GUICHARD (7).
(10) FOGANG TATANHA FABIO CAPELLO (7).
(11) CHONGWAN MILDRED SUIKIE (7).
(12) ESAMENJI CLIFORD EYAIPAH (7).
(13) DJIALA TAWE NSEKALHYE (6).
(14) DZEMTA TANGOUFO GISELE (6).
(15) NGWA ERICA ABOSHENE (6).
(16) KOUTONG NDJEMA MEOLONNE LESLIE LAFORTUNE (6).
(17) GOUALEM POUFONG ALISSON LAURE (5).
(18) KENNE DOUANLA FRANSTEL (5).
(19) AJIH ARISTIDE NKENG (5).
(20) NKWENUI AWELOU (5).
(21) WERIWOH SONIADELIS AZEI (5).
(22) ENWE DIZZERRY ENU (5).
(23) TANDA FOPA STEVEN (5).
(24) NJI SERAPHINE WOWOE (4).
(25) FOPA PENKA FABRICE (4).
(26) MATHO KEMEZON FOSTERE KINSKI (4).
(27) TILONG ROSIANE (3).
(28) DIFFO TEMECHIN ANNIE LYDIVINE (3).
(29) NGOMATOP EBOUMBOU HENDY KENDRA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 31
(1) TCHIOFOUO YEMELO BRUEL (7).
(2) MBOUGNA LONTSI TCHOUPOUHO HERMANN (7).
(3) NADMI DOUGLAS KUNNA (6).
(4) YONTA WONOU GHISLAIN (6).
(5) DETIO SOPGHUI MATHURIN FRED (6).
(6) PENANDJO FRANCIS (5).
(7) NGOUOKAM KUIPOU EVODIE (5).
(8) FOMETE ERIKA CELESTE (5).
(9) WA POUNDE HENRY DANIEL (5).
(10) TETSUEGNOUO KENNE MORELLE (4).
(11) KODA MANEKY EVODIE (4).
(12) DOUANLA TCHINDA BAUDOUIN (4).
(13) FOKEM NKONGNOU GEORDAN LEGRAND (4).
(14) TCHINDA FOFIE SAUVIN (4).
(15) KETUNZE LOUIS (4).
(16) NITCHIKO DONGMO ULRICH FLORA (4).
(17) TADA DISNEY DESMOND (3).
(18) NDONWI ASHLEY CHEO (3).
(19) NOUBECHI PAULE VYCLANE (3).
(20) MBU SHIYGHAN ROMARIC (3).
(21) PEPOPO FEKO JILIE BERLINE (3).
(22) DONFACK ACHEGUI OLIVIANE (3).
(23) PENNE KAMGA YOANN (3).
(24) SADJIEP NANSI DIMITRI (3).
(25) NKONGLA NOSHEU CONELL KING (3).
(26) KUETE DSONWA THIERRY (2).
(27) NGNINTEDEM DOUMTSOP GLADYS (2).
(28) MBAKEI DAOUDA TASHA (2).
(29) DJOU YEMELI DIDACE (2).
(30) CHOP MANGE NKIMIH MIRANDA (2).
(31) MINFO TEMATIO BELL RAYMOND (2).


Centre No:  11298  Government Bilingual High SchooL Penja
Regist: 27, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 27, Passed: 18, 
% Passed: 66.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) NGOME EBOULE CHANTAL LABLONDE (8).
(2) KHING JOCELINE DUAWOH (6).
(3) NCHONANYI ANINICAS NGENYI (4).
(4) NGALEU TCHEUGOUE INGRID (4).
(5) TABE DOMINIQUE TABE (3).
(6) MBIENAH FREX (3).
(7) MAFO KELLY (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) BIHNUI VIOLET (5).
(2) NKEMNDA ROSCALINE NENGU (4).
(3) PATIENCE MAMBIH (4).
(4) BELLA SENKAM (4).
(5) NGOUOYOU TINGUEM NATACHA (4).
(6) CHIA DINCLAIRE ZITEM (3).
(7) HAPPINESS ZEHNENYUI (3).
(8) NDZE JOHN FRU NDI ASONI (3).
(9) MWEMBE BILLE SUZANNE PATRICIA (2).
(10) NKWAYEP TEUGNE CLAUDE CHANCELLE (2).
(11) AKEM DESDEMONA MANSOU (2).


Centre No:  11300  Bafut External
Regist: 64, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 64, Passed: 44, 
% Passed: 68.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NEBA AFU'UNWI AMBE (9).
(2) CHE JECEVER FUHNWI (9).
(3) NGWA MUFORYA EMMANUEL (8).
(4) OGOUH MIRABEL NGOUH (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) TECHWI DESMOND EKANE (9).
(2) ADA'ANWI NGWA NEBASI (8).
(3) VIMSA HANNA SAMANTA (8).
(4) GEVA FLAUBERT MBINSI (8).
(5) SHU ERNEST SHU (8).
(6) VANICIA LUMNWI (7).
(7) ABDOU ISMALIA ELA (6).
(8) AMBE NADEGE SIRRI (6).
(9) NSALAH YVONNE NEUL ALIEH (6).
(10) LUM WIMBA JOSEPHINE NEBA (5).
(11) CHE GERALD NGWASI (5).
(12) EGBE MACDONALD OJONG (5).
(13) SUH FORMANJI ALBERT (5).
(14) CHENWI ERNEST (4).
(15) CHARLOTTE NCHANG (4).
(16) CATHERINE MUNSHI CHUYEH (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) LUM EUNICE TUMJUM (8).
(2) SHU MILTON FUH (7).
(3) NEBA DESMOND (7).
(4) NGWA JUDE CHENWI (6).
(5) NDENGUE SEULATCHA DONADONI (6).
(6) NGWEN LAMINE (6).
(7) LUM JOYSLINE AMANCHO (6).
(8) NEBA BERINDA MANKA'A (6).
(9) AMBE EMMANUEL NGWA (5).
(10) MFORMULUH EMMANUEL NEBA (5).
(11) CHE ONYMUS INJAH (4).
(12) KUMA JESSICA KOUH (4).
(13) LULM HEBSIBA NGWA (4).
(14) BEMBAMBE LARISSA MOTOMBY (3).
(15) SALI MARCUS FAI (3).
(16) KENZOK FOUGNOU LILIANE CENTILLE (3).
(17) CHE LYNETTE BIHKOB (3).
(18) MENDOUGA SADIO CARENE PAULINE (2).
(19) FUH LOVELINE LUMNWI (2).
(20) EGHOMBA VICTORINE MASAFI (2).
(21) NCHOTU LINDA NEH (2).
(22) NIBA EMMANUEL NUMFOR (2).
(23) NGUM FUHNWI MILDRED (2).
(24) MUMENE MILKA NEBA (2).


Centre No:  11301  Kumba Town External
Regist: 171, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 166, Passed: 46, 
% Passed: 27.71, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NWENGELA PAMELA DIALE (7).
(2) TABOT JOHN EBOT (7).
(3) SAKWE MARIA BELOLE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 13
(1) EMBABATO PRECIOUS EMMANUEL NGIMANI (8).
(2) ETONE BWEH PAUL (8).
(3) NANJE EXPERIENCE NANJE (7).
(4) WUYA JOSEPH WUYA (6).
(5) NGOTTO ALFONSE DIBENJA (5).
(6) EBUNE FAVIOUR AKO ABANG (5).
(7) BAMAI SALIE BIE (4).
(8) MOTIA ROSELINE MAREBO (4).
(9) LENYA JACOB BETAFO (3).
(10) LENYA LIONEL (3).
(11) SONE DERICK WANG (3).
(12) ESONA OPHELIA BEKAKA (3).
(13) EWANGUE JOYCELINE CHANTAL (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 30
(1) NJI MAGDALINE INJOH (7).
(2) ITOE MARCEL BESAMBO (7).
(3) MALOBA MAGNITE BESSINGI (6).
(4) GODLOVE GHANGHA (5).
(5) KONJA LOVELYN SUAKA (5).
(6) ENOW ALICE NKONGHO (5).
(7) TCHEMELEU FRANK GAUSELIN (4).
(8) ETONGWE FERDINAND (4).
(9) NJUANYI KENEDY FORLONG (4).
(10) EKONI BELTHA TONGUE (4).
(11) ENOW BENS BECHEM (4).
(12) TANYI SAMUEL OROCK (3).
(13) ESAKI KINGSLEY MOTASE (3).
(14) ITOE MELVIS NGUM (3).
(15) MATTA BLESSING (3).
(16) MBOUBE BERKLINE PANE (3).
(17) BATE ELENA AYUK (3).
(18) TANJI SONITA MBAYI (3).
(19) EMMANUEL IFEANYI CHUKWU (3).
(20) BESINGI SYLIA BEKOMBA (3).
(21) ELONGE LUCIA EGBE (3).
(22) OSIH BENJAMIN MOTASE (2).
(23) NANJE EDISON JOSEPH (2).
(24) LAURA MALIKE MIANO (2).
(25) AMBOH CLOVIN (2).
(26) ORU MBI MILDRED (2).
(27) ANUH MARTIN ANJOINECK (2).
(28) TEBOH JENNIVETE FONGANG (2).
(29) OBASE BOKWE NERRYS (2).
(30) TRUDEL LOKENYE NANJE SAKWE (2).


Centre No:  11302  Government Bilingual High School Mbalmayo
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 35, 
% Passed: 67.31, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NCHINDIA NELSON FUALEM (13).
(2) WANDJI ELSA MORENE (13).
(3) NKAFU PERSEVERANCE ZILEFACK (11).
(4) SOUPKODJOU SANDO KEZIA EUNICE (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ESSOGO EWONI DOLLY JEMIMA (14).
(2) MBESSA SAMBA GISELE LINDA (8).
(3) TCHOGA MAURINE AIMEE (7).
(4) EHO JAMES (5).
(5) NJOACHA JOHN MENCHA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) NGONG FRITZ KUM (13).
(2) NGUEMTUE SOUPGOUI SOREL RIDEL (10).
(3) GOUNOU LYDIE (8).
(4) NNOMO ASSOMO PRISCILLE (7).
(5) LEUSSA TCHOKONTE LESLIE SONIA (7).
(6) ASSOUMOU BENEDICTA NADIA (7).
(7) FONGU PRODENCIA ACHALEKE (7).
(8) NGOMBA FAITH (7).
(9) OWONO ABESSOLO PHILLIPE KEWIN (6).
(10) OMBOLO MISSA MATHIEU ROMAIN (5).
(11) EYENGA EKOTO MARIELLE (5).
(12) MBENG HELEN NDUM LU-U (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) AMOUGUI BISSENE ACHILLE FORTUNATO (5).
(2) ITOE MBALE ELOLI (4).
(3) MISSONGO CHRISTIAN (4).
(4) NTSAMA ONANA MAURICE DAKIN (4).
(5) HALIMATOU SAHADIA MERIGA (4).
(6) BEKONDO NTOUBA JACQUES ERIC (3).
(7) TEBID WALTERS NJAM (3).
(8) BEFOLO FRIDA CHRISTIANNE (3).
(9) HAMADOU BEN HAMADOU (3).
(10) ATEBA ANDRE MAC DONALD (3).
(11) YONTA CEDRIC ARMAND (2).
(12) BONJONG CLAUDIA BIAGBAI (2).
(13) NZOUAPET ANDELA ROSAIR (2).
(14) FEEH HONORINE TITA (2).


Centre No:  11303  English High School Yaounde
Regist: 152, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 152, Passed: 132, 
% Passed: 86.84, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NKONGHO RYAN BORIS GUIMATSIA (19).
(2) BENDJO BINDIBEBE AMOUR QUENTIN (19).
(3) NANA POUEME YVES EMMANUEL (17).
(4) AKIME ESONG LINDA (16).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 29
(1) DZE-KADISOH-NATHAN (16).
(2) EMAHA TCHOUTEZO ARMANDE (12).
(3) NKAPIN SCHNIEDER NKAPIN (12).
(4) SAPP ADELAIDE VANELLE (12).
(5) NOUBISSIE NGAMBA YVES NATHAN (12).
(6) FOTACHWI THEODORE NDIBNU (11).
(7) EYA'AMA EYA'AMA ROMY (11).
(8) KODJO YATCHOU PAOLA CARELLE (10).
(9) NZIGNA KODJO INGRID YOLLANDE (10).
(10) BENGONO METE TERACH MANASSE (10).
(11) MPAKO MBAPPE DARIOS (9).
(12) EBONKENG ESSOUMAM VANELLE AUDREY (9).
(13) MBAH BRONET ELTON MBAH (8).
(14) WAKUNA SIDONIE LIMA FOMBUTU (8).
(15) FOMUNE INNOCENT WABILA (8).
(16) BIH TESITA (8).
(17) SENGOUA TCHANDEU SONIA AUDREY (8).
(18) DEUMENI NJAPNDOUNKE KADIJ (8).
(19) LEKEANYI BRENDA AGENDIA (7).
(20) MANCHO CALEB PENN (7).
(21) MOHAMED SAPHIR SOUAIBOU (7).
(22) SAMAH PIERRA ANDEH (7).
(23) NGWA ELVIS (7).
(24) ASONGATEH NADIA NKENGASONG (7).
(25) EPIETUGE NADESH MEKANG (7).
(26) KYENG AQUILA FRU (6).
(27) DJIOMO NANGMO SAMANTHA MERVEILLE (6).
(28) FEUZEU FEUZEU ARTHUR JUNIOR (6).
(29) KOME STEPHANNY EBUDE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 79
(1) AKIDE BERTRAND CHO (12).
(2) MESUMBE AKWE ESAMBE (11).
(3) FITT TAKANG KINGSLY (11).
(4) YANJE COLETTE NDZI (10).
(5) NOUKUIMOU DALEU MICHELLE SANDRA (10).
(6) NDIFORKANGOH RASHEDATOU MENDI (10).
(7) DANILIA NELLIE TAKANG FOMBANG (10).
(8) KENGNE KAMGA SANDRA MANDELA (10).
(9) GOTHUE KAMGA FRANCKY DILANE (10).
(10) NGO LIPENDA BALOGNYE CINDY REBECCA (10).
(11) FONGUE KASSANDRA LINE (10).
(12) MEKONGO AWONO MIRLANDE ARIANNE (9).
(13) TAMO MBOUYIM JOEL GEDEON (9).
(14) KINTOH DESMOND NEBA (9).
(15) MBI JOYCE NJAJE (9).
(16) MPECK YVES LOIC (9).
(17) NEUBEEH PRUDENCE (9).
(18) APONGSE WOYEPITEH NJUELEH (9).
(19) SUNDAY WINIFRED MUNGFU (8).
(20) NJAMNSHI NJEBNYU ISRAEL (8).
(21) FOKANA TANKEU JAMES LANDRY (8).
(22) MUMBARI VANESSA NEH (8).
(23) BESONG CLARIS OFUNDEM (8).
(24) TAMO FOTSO STEVE VALDES (8).
(25) MVENG MVENG JACQUES ROGER (7).
(26) NLEBECHI BLANDINE AISSA (7).
(27) OJONG TELMA OFUNDEM (7).
(28) MINTHET KENFACK ANITA EMILIE (7).
(29) GIESEL BENJIKA (7).
(30) VERCINE JOSO MIASSE (7).
(31) LEKE RAWLINGS ABONWOH (7).
(32) TEMA NGOUNGO FELIX ROMUALD (7).
(33) AGBOR SHANSHEL MANYI (7).
(34) JEUKE JUNIOR GERARDIN (7).
(35) AYAMBA PERKINS-EVAL SHERIF (7).
(36) FOUTHGNIAS ATA BRUXELLES (6).
(37) NDOH CHENDI FRU (6).
(38) FON DESMOND CHRISTIAN FOBUWE (6).
(39) LOMO MBIA VALERIE (6).
(40) AYAKA BILL CLINTON (6).
(41) JIN-BOK LIKENG JOEL PATERNE (6).
(42) TOUKAM FOTSO STELLA CHRISTINE (6).
(43) LACGLONG KAMTA BLESDEL (6).
(44) AKUMENZOH EBUDE NDOME (6).
(45) NYONGUO LILY ANCHIMBOM (6).
(46) FOKO DJONTE ABDOULAYE (6).
(47) MEFIRE NDAM CHAWIL (6).
(48) NUNYUI MACELINE NSIALE (5).
(49) DIONE CARINE NGOLLE (5).
(50) KING PATIENCE AMABO (5).
(51) ITALI BRENDA UNGIETOH (5).
(52) OWONA MBOLE MENGUE JUDITH (5).
(53) DJAMBA ISIS (5).
(54) NGAIBE JULIETE FIKAKE (5).
(55) NJAH MALINE LIMA (5).
(56) KUETCHE FRANCK OLIVIER (5).
(57) EKUKA PORTIA ELINGO (5).
(58) BOGHEMA BROWNHILDA FOTACHWI (5).
(59) NYONGKAH MIREILLE SAMA (5).
(60) ASHU CLODETTE ETAHGA (5).
(61) ATTE SHAHIGHNA ENNI (5).
(62) KONG FRINWIE FONCHA (5).
(63) CHEO FRANKLINE NGWA (5).
(64) TSAFFO BRIENDA WALTCH (5).
(65) ETONGWE KONDE FRANKA BARANA (5).
(66) AGBORSANGAYA OBENNESOW (4).
(67) DOBDINGA TITAKUNKAH LILIVERT (4).
(68) PELAGIE NGO NTOMB MERVEILLE ROLANDE (4).
(69) FRU BRENDER MANKAH (4).
(70) ASHUNCHONG MESANG JENNIFER LESLIE (4).
(71) NDIKUM AZAH NOELLA (4).
(72) KAMTCHUENG TCHUNKAM REINE ORNELLA (4).
(73) NYUYSEVIVER DERICK BONGKIYUNG DINDZE (4).
(74) NGOULA NGOUADJIO BLONDELLE (4).
(75) KENMOGNE PERSIDE BLESSING (4).
(76) LOMBE SHIRLEY ADILLE (4).
(77) AFOUODGIH VOUNANG FRANKLIN (3).
(78) AKWAFEI SYDOLINE EJEGINJANG (3).
(79) ATEM ASU-OTANG BECKY-JOYCE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) SIBETCHEU FABEYEU URKELE PHINEE (7).
(2) NAJEME BRIAN NANGOH (6).
(3) NZUME EWANG MESUNGE (5).
(4) ABOUBAKAR SIDDIK (5).
(5) TAKU NOEL KINTIM (5).
(6) ABOLO ABOLO SAMUELLE NINON (5).
(7) BIBOE ESSOMBA DANIELE ANGE NEFERTITI (5).
(8) NYONGO LEWIS FUMBESEH (5).
(9) NGWING ANITA-KEZIA NSOH (4).
(10) NGALLE EUNICE MPONGE (4).
(11) FOMOU NJIKOUFON AURELIEN JACKSON (4).
(12) EGBE ENOSONG SALLY (4).
(13) NTUBE NZIMBI HENRIETTE (3).
(14) MOCHE GUINETE ARMELLE BRINDA (3).
(15) FUH PORTMAN HARIS BUH (3).
(16) PADJIP NONO ORNELLE (3).
(17) COTIMA ACHOH SONITA (2).
(18) AZANGUE NGNINGAYE GLORIE (2).
(19) CHAH TOH LAURA FUAM (2).
(20) TAMBO TASSIN STEPHANE ARIOL (2).


Centre No:  11304  Bonjongo External
Regist: 25, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 25, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 32, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ANYI STELLA AKWA (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) KUTA ENGELBERT OFON (8).
(2) MUKONG EVARISTUS CHIAVUAH (8).
(3) AZHIA PRISCA FORMUKONG (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) NKAMBFU NGEH ERNEST (5).
(2) OMOM NADESH NTUI (2).
(3) TAH FONBAH NELSON (2).
(4) NCHANG BLAISE NGOHWAH (2).


Centre No:  11306  Tooy-Tobin External
Regist: 116, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 116, Passed: 44, 
% Passed: 37.93, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 17
(1) DZEMO CARINE FAI (12).
(2) AWAH VICTORY MBI (8).
(3) NSUNGRIN MELANIE LIENYUY (7).
(4) FONDZENYUY CLETUS LEMFON (7).
(5) EL HAMISSOU FANYUY (6).
(6) BUSHU NEVILLE BRUNO NYUYKI (6).
(7) KIFEM MARK SEKA (6).
(8) CHRISPIN BATILA (5).
(9) BLESTER BERINYUY SIKENYUY (5).
(10) ATANGA DENIS ATANGA (5).
(11) GO'OLA KIMLING FANYUY (5).
(12) DJEMO ELVIS DZELAMONYUY (5).
(13) SIYRI NANCY KININLA (4).
(14) BONGAWADZE RASHEL NDZEYUA (4).
(15) NDZEDZENI LEONARD YIVEN (4).
(16) BACHE COLETTE YEKUM (3).
(17) FRANCIS DZEMWONG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 27
(1) TEWIY RENNE GUY (5).
(2) CLARIS KIFUM (5).
(3) FONDUFE COLLINS (4).
(4) YUFENYUY ESTELLA BERDU (4).
(5) BESINGI JONATHAN WELISANE (4).
(6) VERLA LOUISA VITEE (4).
(7) TANGEM BRIAN CLAUDE SUNJO (4).
(8) ASHLEY BERINYUY (3).
(9) WIRBA ALICE YENKEMKI (3).
(10) LUKUMANOU NFORSI AMADU (3).
(11) ADUNI VIOLETTE BAYE (3).
(12) KOUNDJOU ARTHUR EDMOND (3).
(13) ABDUR MUMINI FONYUY (2).
(14) TATA CARINE BWINFON (2).
(15) YUSUFU MAW LUDU BONGAJUM (2).
(16) TATA SOLANGE WIYCHIN (2).
(17) LUKONG COLLETTE SANGNYUY (2).
(18) WIRSIY HASSAN BONGAMAN (2).
(19) GHANGLE GRACE NENEH (2).
(20) NANCY BERINYU (2).
(21) ASHU DIEUDONNE TANDONG (2).
(22) ETTA OJONG LALUH LINDA (2).
(23) AWA JOHN PAUL (2).
(24) WOYU TRUTH NYUYFORAM (2).
(25) AKAWA LARISSA NSAI (2).
(26) NDIFON IGNASIA NDANSACK (2).
(27) WIRSIY LIMNYUY SPORA (2).


Centre No:  11307  Government High School Njinikom
Regist: 92, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 92, Passed: 77, 
% Passed: 83.7, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) FUL SANDRINE ANTHOMBOM (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NAIN MARTHA NDAFUH (15).
(2) MBU CHRISTABEL TOHNAIN (11).
(3) NTOH WILFRED DIANGHA (11).
(4) LONGKU CASIAN (9).
(5) NGONG MARTHA MUSI (7).
(6) KUKWAH BRIAN YISA (6).
(7) NANGE EMMANCULATE NGONG (6).
(8) WIRGEM ESTELLE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 37
(1) FUNGWI GENEVIVA MUCHEA (10).
(2) FUNGWI VIVIAN MOMOH (9).
(3) NJONG JOSEPHA NANGE (9).
(4) GLORY FIEN NCHAM (8).
(5) AFUH WINIFRED NGUOKES (8).
(6) KAMANJANG FLAVIAN (8).
(7) FABIAN AFUMBOM NTUMSI (8).
(8) CHIA ETIENNE CHOUH (6).
(9) NAIN GLORY NTEIN (6).
(10) NJANG ELIZABETH NDOKUO (6).
(11) JAM MERCY ANDIENSA (6).
(12) GILIAN FULAE MUCHAS (6).
(13) MBAH VERA NAIN (6).
(14) KOMBEM MARIE CLAIRE MBU (6).
(15) NINYING HILDA TSIH (6).
(16) CHIAMBAH BONIFACE (5).
(17) NGES ALAIN (5).
(18) TIMCHIA EVARISTUS SONG (5).
(19) NAI VIVIAN KUMATOH (5).
(20) CATHERINE BIH NGAI (5).
(21) NGES ELVIS YUH (5).
(22) FUMBUI CLIFORD AJIMSIMBOM (5).
(23) MARIE THERESE FUTELA (4).
(24) KIYONG HONORINE ANZIAH (4).
(25) WINGEM CATHERINE NGUH (4).
(26) ABONGWA ENDURANCE AZEH (4).
(27) NDONGDE SYLVANUS TEHJI (4).
(28) NGONG MIRANDA NACHIAH (4).
(29) KEAWI VANISA NABUIN (4).
(30) GAMSI JOAN (4).
(31) ANGUO ANTIMBOM MARIETA (4).
(32) NJANGTAIN JOY FOINSE (3).
(33) BETILA GAI (3).
(34) MUANA VIVIAN DJAM (3).
(35) MAKAIN JOSEPH KIDIO (3).
(36) AYEAH PAMELA FUNKUIN (3).
(37) NTAM ROSA MUSI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 31
(1) DJAM BENICE NAIN (6).
(2) ITUNGHI JULIE (5).
(3) FIEN ROSELINE NDONG (4).
(4) WICHAH BELINDA FOINKIJEM (4).
(5) BASIL YUH (4).
(6) MAI MABEL KIMENG (3).
(7) CHAH-TOH GISLAIN NDAH (3).
(8) TUBUO WISLUS JAM (3).
(9) GERALD NKESA (3).
(10) TEHDJI CASMIR CHIATOH (3).
(11) NENG CONFIDENCE NDAFU (3).
(12) DIANGHA DESMOND JOBAIN (3).
(13) NGOH JENNIFER NANGE (3).
(14) NSOM CLOVIS NDO (3).
(15) NENG FLORENCE KOMBE (3).
(16) DIANG ANTHONY CHIA (3).
(17) MBIZIBU THEOPHILUS YUINWEH (2).
(18) NKWAIN MARYASUMPTA NSUM (2).
(19) MBU JOYSLINE (2).
(20) DIANG EUNICE FEIN (2).
(21) AYEAH EPHICIANCE NKWAIN (2).
(22) NGONG PAMILA NKUMI (2).
(23) AYONG LIBERTY NSOM (2).
(24) MOM CATHERINE FOINSE (2).
(25) ASEH EVET FIEN NDEA (2).
(26) NDONGKEH BERNICE GIASI (2).
(27) WAM BRONHILDA BI (2).
(28) MAKAIN LOVELINE NYINGHI (2).
(29) TUBUO LAURA NDISI (2).
(30) CLAUDINE MBEH (2).
(31) BOH PETRA (2).


Centre No:  11308  Horizon Bilingual Educational Complex Douala
Regist: 49, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 49, Passed: 37, 
% Passed: 75.51, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NOMBO STEPHEN LOIC DE BILLY (14).
(2) KARIMAH SIDDIKI (12).
(3) KULU ROSTAND FUNG (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) YESUS SAMUEL NETO (16).
(2) MOGUEM KUATE PASCALE AUDE (14).
(3) NDOUMBE ERIC DESIRE (11).
(4) NOTACK KENGNE CHARONNE SONIA (11).
(5) ETINDELE EBONGUE FELICITE NATACHA (10).
(6) DWIGHT HENRY MARVICK POLL-GOUATER JONG (8).
(7) MOUTO KOUM CATHERINE (7).
(8) VALJO BRANDON MUSENJA (7).
(9) AWA CELESTINE PENN (6).
(10) MACKA HERMANN HERVE KEVIN (5).
(11) AYABA EMMANUEL KHAN (4).
(12) NDOH ELLA CHRISTELLE LAURETTE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) OUETHY NANA ADELINE (10).
(2) NOUPELE FONGANG ULYSSE ARTHUR (9).
(3) EDANG NSOUMBI ROLANDE OLIVIA (9).
(4) NJIKI YOPA FABIOLA CYNTHIA (8).
(5) BIAKOP SAMTCHIE SYLVESTRE LUTHER (8).
(6) POUGOUE TCHEUKO URIELLE (7).
(7) KAMENI NOUBISSIE MAGALI GABRIELLA (6).
(8) TCHAKOUNTE FRANCK-OLIVIER (5).
(9) DONGMO WAMBA MAJOLINE BLONDELLE (5).
(10) AMINATA KADIRI (4).
(11) WANDJIWA ANGE CABREL (3).
(12) NKOTTIN ESSOME LESSLINE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) NGABOU TCHAMENI ZARIA FOZONNE (6).
(2) MASORAH-MA BIPON RIGOBERT (4).
(3) ABOGO SCHEKINA (4).
(4) MEKEU KUATE MELISSA (4).
(5) SELABI MELACHIEU BILLY JORDAN (3).
(6) LEINYUY AUSTIN NYUYKI (3).
(7) ZUKONG RADLINSKI TAMBI (3).
(8) BAKOUTCHA NYAMSI EMMANUEL JESSE (2).
(9) KENTSOP GUEKEUH YEMIMA (2).
(10) NZIWAN NZIWAN IVAN JORDAN (2).


Centre No:  11309  Government High School Bachuo-Ntai
Regist: 17, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 17, Passed: 12, 
% Passed: 70.59, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) TAKU THEORIN ACHA (8).
(2) TABE SONITA AYUK (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) ANUKA VAN BREAKELEN FORPENAH (5).
(2) OJONG SOPHIRANDA MBUA (4).
(3) BESONG ESTHER KECHEN (4).
(4) EYONG CHIREL AGBOR (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) TAKANG PATIENCE ORU (3).
(2) AGBOR EMERENCIA MPEY (3).
(3) EYONG CLOVERT ENOW NKONGHO (2).
(4) TABI RONALDO AGBORAW (2).
(5) ANNEH PARINCIA NICOLE AGBOR ENOH (2).
(6) NKOMOBI GERARDO NJA (2).


Centre No:  11310  Government Bilingual High School Down Town Bamenda
Regist: 268, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 268, Passed: 239, 
% Passed: 89.18, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 44
(1) MENJI BELVA NYUYKIGHAN (23).
(2) TEKE ABOH ENGOWEI (21).
(3) YIBIRI MAUREEN BACHE (21).
(4) MUKONG EMMANUEL MUSIBE (20).
(5) KORTIM ANIFATOU BERINYUY (20).
(6) TAMOKENDU FABRICE NDAM (20).
(7) AMOMBI EMMANUEL AKOH (20).
(8) EBAI BARON ABI (20).
(9) FRU TRACY LUM (19).
(10) NGEFAC ALENGASTER (19).
(11) NCHAMUKONG ABIGAIL MAMBO (19).
(12) KONGFEYINE SANDRINE YOBSE (19).
(13) NZALLI NGUIAWA RAISSA CHELSEY (18).
(14) LIYEUK REYNALD JOABET (18).
(15) AKWI MELANIE ATOH (18).
(16) STEPHANIE WEGHEMBOYI NKWATOH (17).
(17) APUM NGONUH ROSETTA (17).
(18) NDZI THEODORE KANJO (17).
(19) FOKWO SHELLA PETIANGHAMBOH (17).
(20) MBAH PATRICK TEMBENG (17).
(21) BILONG SYLVIE TATIANA (17).
(22) MOFOR HEDERITA NANGKEANG (16).
(23) NGOUMENE FEUTSA ELVIRA (16).
(24) MAKOWUH CHARITY NDIFOR (15).
(25) CHINDA TIOTSOP JORDAN (15).
(26) FOUTSOP LINDBERT (15).
(27) MOFOR MITCHELL MOFORANGE (14).
(28) PEKWALEKE BRENDA (14).
(29) WATAT PAMI (14).
(30) NAYOH MARIE (13).
(31) TCHOKOKAM GERALDINE ASANJI (13).
(32) GWAH HERMANN TAKEN (12).
(33) BAKENG ABIGAIL MANDI (12).
(34) ASANJI SANDRA BINUE (12).
(35) KONA SAMMY NDANJO BILLA (12).
(36) ANYE NGU CLEMENT (12).
(37) TIBI SYNTHIA AFOR (11).
(38) CHOP CARING CHE (11).
(39) ASOBOTIA NELLISSA TENDONGLEFACK (10).
(40) EKANYA CLOVERT NCHE (10).
(41) ATAAMBE IRENE NGUMU (9).
(42) FUH NOEL NUMFOR NTAH (8).
(43) ANABEL NJOUTAH (8).
(44) FORGHAB SONFACK FALONE (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 93
(1) NGUM SHINAYDAH NDE (17).
(2) TEKO LIOUS TIKUM (16).
(3) MANGI ELIJAH NCHIMEHNYI (16).
(4) ANYAM BELL SAMA (15).
(5) NJONJI ADE MARCELLAS (15).
(6) JULLIET KIEN ZAMA (14).
(7) TSAKEM LESLINE ZEINKOAN (14).
(8) AMOMBI STEPHANIE NSONI (14).
(9) TAPISHI LEVIS TANGUNUNG (14).
(10) ASANJI KATIA NANGA-MANGYIE (14).
(11) ANTHONY KENUHWOH GODFRED BUMA (13).
(12) MATSAH GATIEN NGOUO (13).
(13) NGUE NDEMOFFO ANNE GHISLAINE (13).
(14) KENFACK LONTSI THIERRY JOSPIN (12).
(15) ASANGA KERAND ANDU (12).
(16) NDONG FLORA NASAH (12).
(17) AMOH SPENCER ABAH (12).
(18) NDI IRINE MUKU (12).
(19) MBAQWI RUTH NJENDE (12).
(20) SOCKENG GOUANDJO VALDES (12).
(21) BERTILLA KISEVI (12).
(22) SONWA KENNE MICHELLE (11).
(23) NYUYU BELTALINE SEKEM (11).
(24) TIFANG RANSOME NJEI (11).
(25) TALLA CELESTINE NDONG (11).
(26) KPWE ASTON NGHA (11).
(27) AUAFO DJOUMESSI PHARES (11).
(28) NDE MIRIAM AMUKUM (11).
(29) UTONGAJI LARISSA UBEGENEH (11).
(30) TAMETIA FOFOU ILARY SCHELCIA (11).
(31) NKENGLEFACK DESSAILLY FORKU (11).
(32) FOTANG ATEAFACK NORA NOLEMENG (11).
(33) NIBOT HERMANN NGAMI (11).
(34) NDI NJEBOH CLINTON (11).
(35) PENN SOLANGE MEZOH (11).
(36) CHE MYRA NDUM (11).
(37) NFOR NFOR NTANGCHI JUNIOR (11).
(38) KPUDZEKA ZENO SUINYUY (10).
(39) AMAMBO NORA BENZIEGZAU (10).
(40) COSMOS FANGMBENG (10).
(41) DJOUMESSI WILLY (10).
(42) NKOMBAT MOUT JILL JUNIOR (10).
(43) FRU MARYLINE BIH (10).
(44) SAMA ATEH MELISSA (10).
(45) KINLY BRANDY ANSAMA (10).
(46) FOCHIATOW CHARLOTTE PETIANGHAMBOH (10).
(47) AKUM FAITH NKWA (10).
(48) MANTAN PELAGY FOFUNG (10).
(49) NKWENJA MARYAMER NGENCHA (9).
(50) MOCHIE NWAFOR ARISTIDE HORTENCE (9).
(51) TAMUFOR PRAISE NGU (9).
(52) NGOH NADAGE AWEH (9).
(53) NGWA HARRY CHE (9).
(54) FAI LYDIA KWANYUY (9).
(55) CHEMBO SONITA BANNINGONG (9).
(56) DJUKEM DJOU DORIANE (9).
(57) TEKE LAURA TENMUSI (9).
(58) MOATI ANGWAH RUSSELL (9).
(59) AKALAMBI RUTH ANYEH (9).
(60) AKIE EMMANUELA FONCHAM (8).
(61) TCHANGA KAMDEM SORELLE DOMINIQUE (8).
(62) CHIA JUSTIN ANCHIMBOM (8).
(63) MULUH SENET MOKOM (8).
(64) DJOFANG TABE DAVID DENIS (8).
(65) HANSETH FONDZENYUY (8).
(66) MEMBOUO NGNONTSOYE FABRICE (8).
(67) AMANCHO KRONOS NGWA (8).
(68) CHEFOR JOSIAN BIH (8).
(69) QUENTIN QUEKE BIKENUN (8).
(70) LEHTINO ASABA HILARY (7).
(71) KUNCHU CONSTANCE SHIRIMANDA (7).
(72) PIHZUH EUGENE MULUH (7).
(73) KETCHA KEZIA LEM (7).
(74) NAHNYONGA RACHEL BABILA (7).
(75) TEKWECK TITUS TECHE (7).
(76) TEBAH DEXTAIL FUMUJANG (7).
(77) ABIYA MARTURENE AMBUKWA (7).
(78) NJODZIKA SUCCES BIYAAH (7).
(79) FORSUH EDEQUINE FRINUE (7).
(80) ABANDA PRISCA TIFUH (6).
(81) NDAM QUINTABEL MAKU (6).
(82) BAJI ANGELA NYANGE (6).
(83) MOFOW AGATHA NKUCKNGHO (6).
(84) SEGNOU KUETE CHRISTIAN STANISLAS (6).
(85) MBACHAN ANENG GUSCARD (6).
(86) TCHOFFO DOUANLA VITALIS (5).
(87) NKWETISAMA MBAH JUNIOR (5).
(88) RITA LEINYUY (5).
(89) ATANGA VIRGELINE NGUM (5).
(90) NCHUMULUH BELINDA NGWE (5).
(91) NINYING BELLA FUAME (4).
(92) TATA PRECIOUS SIRRIMANGWE (4).
(93) NDA VANISA TENGUH (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 62
(1) MBAH FABRIS MBAH (10).
(2) NGENE JULIETTE ABUMBAN (10).
(3) KEABOUH DOUANLA EDWIN (10).
(4) TIM ROMEO (10).
(5) NGATOP LANJE IVO (9).
(6) MANCHO CHE LABECH (9).
(7) BANYONG FAITH NIPKA (9).
(8) MULUH RITA MEGHA (9).
(9) DIDJATOU OUMBE TEUGHAM (8).
(10) FOGANG NTENGOUA STEVE CARREL (8).
(11) NDI NAHOMI NCHO (8).
(12) TIKU LIVERT ATUH (8).
(13) MUNYA BELINDA EYATAH (8).
(14) MATHE DJOUMESSI MICHELLE (8).
(15) NONO WETE ORNEILA SANDRINE (8).
(16) JUSTINE ANDREA MAKOME (7).
(17) AYAMO ALVAIN MESHI (7).
(18) NGIOR FREDA MBIANDA NUBOH (7).
(19) RELINDIS TUKEH NSEIBANGHA (7).
(20) NSHUAPINEH IBRAHIM (7).
(21) NGWA RANDY AZINWI (7).
(22) ZIAMAH ROMANUS ZAOLEFACK (7).
(23) TCHICHUI FLOBERT (7).
(24) DOUANLA EMSON NJOUOSSE (7).
(25) MATENE VANNESSA (6).
(26) JOY NAH NDANGONG (6).
(27) ODRINE KUDI MENGING NANUTA (6).
(28) KUBAM VESEMEH BRANDONE (6).
(29) AZIAH AMSTRONG (6).
(30) NDI LAURA NAYAH (6).
(31) NUBITGHA CAMELINE NAJELA (6).
(32) NJUH WENDY NKEWAH (6).
(33) TAMFU DIVINE GINTANG (6).
(34) AMIBANG CLARKSON SUH (6).
(35) NEGESA BRIGHT TAKWI (6).
(36) NDENG MIRABEL NJINTI (6).
(37) PRINCELY KEMCHE TENGIM (6).
(38) CHUMBON PRINCELY NDE (6).
(39) FOMBEN EMMANUEL COBBI (6).
(40) KIMENG JESSE ANIMBOM (6).
(41) WIYSENYUY HARRIET SIMO (6).
(42) NDIBABONGA SLISSOR FOMUSO (6).
(43) NYIA MAUREAT (5).
(44) MBAH SCHOLA ABOH (5).
(45) ETAH EVELYNE AGBOR (5).
(46) TENO RUTH ONJEI (5).
(47) MOFFO DESMOND JUNIOR (5).
(48) NECHU FANNY (5).
(49) NTIAYUNG CLODIA NKENNEH (5).
(50) FOMBEN PALMER ENGOCHAN (5).
(51) KOMETA NADESH YAHNGIH (5).
(52) NGHANDA VERA NVIOH (5).
(53) LONGMEGNE TCHOUSSE VINY JUNIOR (5).
(54) ALLABU DELPHINE EMOHSUNG (5).
(55) NWESHINGYI OLIVIA (5).
(56) SERIKA ANDERSON ENYEGI (5).
(57) NTEIN PHILOMINA MBONG (4).
(58) TAYUYO NOELA YAMESSI (4).
(59) LAMNTAR KEZIA NFINGNYIU (4).
(60) KAYAK ROSELINE NSENWI (4).
(61) NKEMTA DENIS TAKU (3).
(62) WELEBA SYLVIA NGAM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 40
(1) ETTA COSMAS ARREY (8).
(2) UCHENNA JOSEPH ODIGBO (7).
(3) NANYONGO ETONGE MONGOMBE (7).
(4) CHEKAM WENEGO BORIS HANS (6).
(5) KOUDAZEM BELINDA CHLOE DJIATSA (6).
(6) NKWENTI CHO MCLEAN (6).
(7) LUIS YELEWA NJINI (5).
(8) MANGAH FONTAH HENRY (5).
(9) FOASUNG-ZAH CYNTHIA NANKWO (5).
(10) DICKSON BEBANGIAH (5).
(11) TANO YEMELI JOEL (5).
(12) MBOUGNIA LEONEL (5).
(13) FUKUIN BERTILA CHIAMBA (5).
(14) POKAM FOSSI JOSIANE ADAI (4).
(15) MBOUNYING FOUFUH HANS (4).
(16) LINEH IRENE TAKWI (4).
(17) NDAH SHARON BIH (4).
(18) BACHE BAKEME CARINE (4).
(19) NGOH GARRETE NGOH (4).
(20) ASEKA LANCE BINDA (4).
(21) EPKUOLUKOH EMMELINE BERINYUY (4).
(22) MBAH MICHAEL JUNIOR NJENJI (4).
(23) CHE GILLIAN IZONG (4).
(24) MBONGEH GELIAN (3).
(25) ISIH ISABELLA MGBAE (3).
(26) LANGMI GABSA JAVIS (3).
(27) MAWLINE AKWI MAWLINE (3).
(28) AJUNSI MIRIAM (3).
(29) NGWEPEKEM MAGDALENE NGOCHI (3).
(30) EWI DICKSON BEAKEJONG (3).
(31) ABANDA CALEB DAVID (3).
(32) MUNA MOURINE EYELI (3).
(33) AGRI AMSTRONG DASHING (3).
(34) SENKWE RUSSELL (3).
(35) TISIGHE BLESSING MAGHA (2).
(36) ANGWE WISDOM ANGWI (2).
(37) MBAH IDRIS RONALDO (2).
(38) KENGNI NWANTSA LUCHELLE (2).
(39) MAWAMBA TIOKENG BELDINE KEVY (2).
(40) LAMBI WILSON TUMOH (2).


Centre No:  11311  Government High School Bambalang, Ndop
Regist: 131, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 131, Passed: 87, 
% Passed: 66.41, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) NGALI ABIRU NDINAKIEH (18).
(2) TAMUCHO IBRAHIM NKIEGLUNGHO (16).
(3) YOMBOSHIE BERTRAND FONPAH (14).
(4) TAMBASHO LUCIEN NKWENUI (13).
(5) JOHN TANKEH YAKUM (13).
(6) LOKOH WUZERU (13).
(7) TANGUNU CLEMENT FOUNGOUNG (12).
(8) MUONDING BELTUS KWENUI (12).
(9) MIKWA ABRIL NCHOMBAH (10).
(10) FONGOUNG LINUS MBUNKWI (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) NDIFORMBAR ROLAND MBIJIGOH (11).
(2) NGEH PROSPA TANGIA (10).
(3) YAKUM ADIDJA NAMIKUO (8).
(4) TATANG YVONNE NUIGOH (8).
(5) TAGOW DIVINE TASHA (7).
(6) TUEKOH ASANU NCHWINCHWI (6).
(7) NUIMBING YAKUM JOCELINE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) ELIZABETH NANGERE YAKUM (10).
(2) MONGAM MALVIS MUENGUET (10).
(3) NDIAMIGHANG MODESTINE (9).
(4) MBAHGWEA BRENDA CHARAJURE (9).
(5) ALFRED FOUKEKEH (9).
(6) NKIAMBOUH BRIKISU MIPUA (7).
(7) LENGOUH LOVELINE YOPUGHU (7).
(8) NKWANUI ANALICE JEUBIH (7).
(9) SANCHO FERDINARD PINAKOH (7).
(10) TCHRAMBEKEH FERDINAND TANKUN (7).
(11) YOMPOSHIE GLORY NTONGNUI (7).
(12) NKEH FADIMATU CHONGWA'A (7).
(13) VERALINE NGWACHO (6).
(14) TAPAAH ABIBA SHIAJIMOU (6).
(15) TAMONG CHRANJUERE JUNIOR (6).
(16) MARAFAT ADIROU HAPPINESS (6).
(17) LASHA DAIRU NDUONGHONG (5).
(18) TANDE EDRAN NUCHAMBOUH (5).
(19) MBIKTU NADEGE MBINUI (5).
(20) NKWANUI MERCY (5).
(21) NGWA AMZA NGAVEH (4).
(22) TANGUNU JOSEPH TASHA (4).
(23) MBAH BLAISE TANCHOU (4).
(24) PUAMEUN ADAMU (4).
(25) SHANUI MARIE-CLAIRE PRENCHU (3).
(26) NCHOFONG MBAMBARA MARVIN (3).
(27) TATANG RODULF TACHO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 43
(1) LAMBEH NESTOR NKENOU (7).
(2) SHUTANG FLEVIS FONGOUNG (7).
(3) ANYE AROUNA NTCHETIE (6).
(4) NDIFORNMANKE MARIAN NAMISHIE (6).
(5) NDISHOMBUA AME'E TANGUONG (5).
(6) JEFRED MBEGHAH (5).
(7) JUA HILDA BONGWE (5).
(8) NWATI ENOH FRITZ (5).
(9) SHOWONDII ASANA AYIANYINYI (5).
(10) NDISHOMBUA ERNESTINE YOPUKU (4).
(11) NDIWAGO CATHERINE ABENUIH (4).
(12) TOKU ELVIS SHUTANG (4).
(13) NUPUKU OSCAR NKWAGOH (4).
(14) KONGNOGHO CEDRICK NKWANUI (4).
(15) FONCHA JERIMAYA NCHWEIKIE (3).
(16) FOPOUH LINDA YIONUI (3).
(17) MEFIRA ASANA MFUT (3).
(18) MOUNCHILI DAHEROU VOMDIEMGAM (3).
(19) NDEMANJE TERENCE TAMILO (3).
(20) NDAHUNG JESSICA MINGOH (3).
(21) NDIMUH KELLY MBEGHE (3).
(22) NDIMUCHERESHIE JULIUS POKOH (3).
(23) LASHA FILARY (3).
(24) CYNTHIA CHIRANJURE (3).
(25) LAPANGHO FERDINAND TATANG (3).
(26) MUFONKRA AMIDOU LAMBE (3).
(27) NKWANUI SILVIAN (3).
(28) TUEKOH USHER FONDANUI (3).
(29) NGALI BASHIRU FUONGUONG (3).
(30) NDIFORMBAR ENESTINE NAATAH (2).
(31) MIFIRA SODATOU NSHOUPEUH (2).
(32) LUKONG GEOFRINUS FONGOMBU (2).
(33) TAMISHO SAMIRATOU LENGNUI (2).
(34) TAMUNTING ROGER NCHOMBAH (2).
(35) NDIMOUTAFOUNG ROLAND TATANG (2).
(36) BIH SHERIBEL (2).
(37) TAKUH ELVIS SHANUI (2).
(38) MBIFORNYI MIRANDA NYICHAWOH (2).
(39) TANGUNU CLETUS CHWIEKIE (2).
(40) NKWAGO TERENCE TASHA (2).
(41) ADAMU USENIE (2).
(42) TAMEYAH NKEH PHILIP (2).
(43) NDASSA NUDI (2).


Centre No:  11312  Baptist High School Barombi Kang- Kumba
Regist: 33, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 33, Passed: 29, 
% Passed: 87.88, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) MAJIE ANITA ABANG TAMBE (16).
(2) YONEKE BILLCOPER WENDJIE (11).
(3) NONGZI RAISSA EWOUKAP (10).
(4) TABE ETCHU ONEKE (10).
(5) MBITED JEAN CALVEN TONG (10).
(6) MANIE TCHEUFO RAINE IMES (8).
(7) AKANJI HARRIETTA FRI (8).
(8) NAMATA CARLSON NGOE (6).
(9) TEKE GLORY ENENG (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) EKEBE JETHRO NJEA (6).
(2) AGBOR ASHLINE (6).
(3) TAKANG EMILIA EBAITAGA (6).
(4) NGEA ROBISHIA MOBEA (6).
(5) AYUK NTOH DYLAN (6).
(6) MAC-BESUA PRECIOUSE ELONGE (5).
(7) FLORA ANIETIE AKPATA (5).
(8) FANKA MAVET BLANDEEN (5).
(9) NGALANI MARCEL NGANGWE (5).
(10) SUNGABI SONIA NTUM (5).
(11) YABIO ISABEL DICKSON (4).
(12) MBAH DESMOND FONGWE (3).
(13) NYA MARGARET MPEH-TABE (3).
(14) BAH JAVICE AKWA (3).
(15) CHIABO BLESSING NAIN (3).
(16) OTANG KELLY TAKU OBI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) FORBIN MEHOUO AJARB MARILYN (8).
(2) EPIE DERRINE EMADE (3).
(3) BAHNECK SIRDRICK AKWA (3).
(4) OJONG COMFORT AMBA NALOWA MILLS (3).


Centre No:  11313  Government Bilingual High School Niete-Akom II
Regist: 12, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 66.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) MUKI PRIDE FOKWEN (9).
(2) PEWINGHA GILBUT NDE (7).
(3) FRANCK ANICET NGUEMA (6).
(4) ASONGWE HILLARY NGWENGANG (5).
(5) NDTOUNGOU MBOUH FRANCOIS (5).
(6) FOTSO FRANK HERVE (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) BAH ROLAND (2).
(2) MALANG CEDRIC (2).


Centre No:  11314  Full Gospel High School  Bamenda
Regist: 37, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 29, 
% Passed: 78.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) LENGA GEORGE KAKWAH (15).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ANKINIMBOM SANDRA KUM (11).
(2) ATANCHO VILDA ANCHIEH (10).
(3) NGU ESTHER AZINWIE (10).
(4) NANA CONCILIA NKEMBUH (9).
(5) TAMBI SANDRA NGEHGUM (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) MBENDONG RUTH YABAOH (10).
(2) AKEM ONERIJE AYOUMBO LAURA (7).
(3) ACHU NISSI JOEL (7).
(4) NJI MELVIS MADOP (7).
(5) MBAH HEZEKIAH SHINGWONG (6).
(6) MORTALLA ZAINABO MOHAMED (6).
(7) EMEM MIRRIAM TABI (5).
(8) MBAH NTOMINUI (5).
(9) CHOFFO GIREST (5).
(10) MBUH TECHA (4).
(11) NDEH EMMANUEL NDEH (4).
(12) NDI OBEN ANOH (4).
(13) NDIFOR SILAS NDIFOR (4).
(14) ANNAH YUTI ITIE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) DJOUKAN TCHINDA WILLY STEVEN (5).
(2) FONBONG VIGINGSI MIRIAM (4).
(3) SHUTANG THEOPHILUS NTWOMINUI (3).
(4) AKWA-NGUM LARISSA MUSU (3).
(5) KEDJU JESSIES NDZEBOMENYI (3).
(6) TEBIT PRAISES ASONGU (3).
(7) MBORO-POUI DJIRODA JOSUE (3).
(8) ATUH MUSI RAISSA JUILO (2).
(9) MENGOT FLORENCE NJUI (2).


Centre No:  11315  Government High School Tudig
Regist: 24, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 24, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 62.5, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) TIMOH ELISABETH (7).
(2) CHI DENZEL FON (5).
(3) HAMIDOU MUHAMADOU (4).
(4) MBANGA CYNITHIA NJWENG (4).
(5) FRI DAMARIS BAH (4).
(6) MBAH DESMOND FONBAH (3).
(7) TEGHEN PALVIN FON (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NJI BETRAND TIBA (3).
(2) KENG FLORENCE ANIM (3).
(3) CHICK SAMMY TUMASANG (3).
(4) TATA MANGA MIQUEL (2).
(5) ABEANEGE VIOLET ATEKWE (2).
(6) FORKWEN GERMANUS NJI (2).
(7) SWIRRI SOLANGE FONKWAH (2).
(8) OJONGMANYOR ARMSTRONG EGBE (2).


Centre No:  11316  Government High School Mbu-Warr
Regist: 23, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 82.61, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) YEMLU KELLY YAAH (8).
(2) MBULI SILVINE TUME (7).
(3) YINKFU EUGENE NGIRI (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) NDI DESMOND NGAHYI (11).
(2) YINKFU MERCY TIMBEP (10).
(3) SHEY MARSHALL MANGEH (10).
(4) NDUKONG VANET TAATA (8).
(5) TAMFU ETHEL NKFUNJE NDI (7).
(6) NDI JOHN NDI (7).
(7) MASSA SEGLANA YAA (6).
(8) TAJI NOVELA CHECHE (5).
(9) TANTO HAPPINESS FANINYU (5).
(10) NDI GLORY NGIBU (4).
(11) NFOR FRANKLINE BONGNDA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) NGAWE SABASTINE TUMETA (3).
(2) TAMFU LESLIE B. NDI (3).
(3) NDE ROSE YAH (3).
(4) CARPENTER CLIFORD LOWER (3).
(5) NDI EBENEZER NGWANG (2).


Centre No:  11317  Cambridge College of Arts, Science and Technology Buea
Regist: 12, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed: 6, 
% Passed: 50, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NGAGI ROMARIE -JUNIOR (13).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) NGU DAPHNE GYMANTIA (8).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) AZONGNKENG ACHAMBA ESTHER (4).
(2) PRINCELY TIM NGAM (3).
(3) IKONA VINAPORTIA ASAAKA (3).
(4) FADIMAT POUAKONE NGOMSIE (2).


Centre No:  11318  Government Bilingual High School Mutengene
Regist: 112, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 112, Passed: 88, 
% Passed: 78.57, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) SONHANA FOPA CONSTANT (17).
(2) DONFACK TEMBEAKA BRUNEL (16).
(3) KFUTWAH SHELLA YUNG (12).
(4) TAMBI ANKO VALERIE (12).
(5) NEH MARIANA TIBU (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) TIKU TAKANG KLINSMAN (16).
(2) EMMANUEL GRILLO NDELLEY EKEMA (15).
(3) YAMUKEH JEROME KAJOH (14).
(4) CHA PRECIOUS AMOSCOLE TANGU (14).
(5) PENTEWAH SIRRI MELANGE (13).
(6) ACHUO RANDSOMMA NDUM (11).
(7) NTOSONJONG ELAIN (9).
(8) YUHSINYU WILSON NJABA (9).
(9) NAMA AGNES ACHA (9).
(10) AKEM IVAN MENKEM (8).
(11) HONDEU LAKO MERIMEE JUNIOR (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 36
(1) NDONG LETICIA MBU (12).
(2) GWAABE CLOVIS NJINUWO (12).
(3) ANGOH CANDIS NKIE (11).
(4) SAWAH STOVET KUDY (10).
(5) NKANFON FABOIS BANTA (10).
(6) ANUBONDEM MARIATTE AMINZIE (9).
(7) GUEUKEU YONTA SIDOINE (9).
(8) KEHINDE MANUWA ELVIS (8).
(9) WANGNKEH BRIDGET BUINFON (8).
(10) TABAH BELTUS TABE (7).
(11) MBILLE SIMON EKEME (6).
(12) VAINKWI LILIAN (6).
(13) ESE ILLIAN EYIBELE (6).
(14) ETOA MICHEAL CHALLA (6).
(15) NNONNANE ISIDOR EKANE (5).
(16) NDUM CLARA ENGWARIE (5).
(17) EKENJOCK BELCLINS (5).
(18) NFORMI EPELA BERI (5).
(19) NKE CHARLES ESUA (5).
(20) TATJOCHA DJIBRIL NKIABENG (5).
(21) FORKWA DONATUS TIBECK (5).
(22) NDIP SYNEDIS EPEY (5).
(23) ASONKEANG VANISA (5).
(24) ABONGHO BRANDON FOBAH (5).
(25) CHONKO MOUKAM NIVIA FALONE (4).
(26) NDAM JAPHET ADZE (4).
(27) NJI JOSUE JOSPEN FONGANG (4).
(28) ACHE LINETTE ENGONWEI (4).
(29) CHRISTABEL MBONG NDOKO (4).
(30) BEDA COURAGE DOH AWUDU (4).
(31) ODILIA NKWENJO KAYE (3).
(32) GHANG SOLANGE EKIAH (3).
(33) ATIMENJI COLLINS AJIMA (3).
(34) NANETTE TIMAH NDOMA (3).
(35) ALPHONSE VAKO MOKI (3).
(36) NYANGWE YANICK EFAMBA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 36
(1) NJERIM MAGDALENE NGHANWI (8).
(2) VISHIE LIZZET SHEHBOOM (7).
(3) MBAH SYLVANUS MBANWEI (7).
(4) DINAYEN TERAH NYUYSENE YUFONYUY (7).
(5) OLOUMOU IMOSSI MANUEL LOIC (7).
(6) EWEH KILLIAN MAI (6).
(7) NGWA SHIRRIET YOURU (5).
(8) YANDOU TCHOUGOM GHILAIN STEPHANE (5).
(9) NGASHI SHARON NJONJI (5).
(10) AMPAH LINDA (5).
(11) LIMUNGA MERCY MOUELLE MOLOMBE (5).
(12) NYOKI GEORGE FENDE (5).
(13) NGULEFAC ELVIS (4).
(14) OMEGA MOKWELLE TANDE (4).
(15) FOBEZEH NOELA YOUH (4).
(16) ANGUM DAMARICE SAMA (4).
(17) ANYANG ACHANKENG ASABA PETER PAUL (4).
(18) TASE LOUIS CHECK (4).
(19) YOUMBI LARISSA FRI (4).
(20) TABEARREY WILLIAM AGBORBAWAK (3).
(21) EBAI EDWARD AGBOR (3).
(22) ASONG YANNICK NGWA (3).
(23) EKOBE STEPHEN NEMBE (3).
(24) ATEM EUCHARIA ANYIATEM (3).
(25) ELONE MBULLE KARSON NKWELLE (3).
(26) NDI NADESH ENGONWEI (2).
(27) CHRISTABEL NGWENKEM FEBMU (2).
(28) SUH AMBE ROLAND (2).
(29) AYUK NKIWA BIKA HELEN (2).
(30) TIGOH SONA EKIA (2).
(31) FONGE GILDAS AMIN (2).
(32) NDAKO COMFORT (2).
(33) MOU ALICE WEI (2).
(34) UGHE ODETTE BAAH (2).
(35) ARNOLD NGANTA TAFRY (2).
(36) KETU STEPHANI MAGWI (2).


Centre No:  11319  CBS Bonapriso-Douala
Regist: 16, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 93.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) EKOKO RITA CHU (8).
(2) FATOUMATA NDJIDDA ZARA (5).
(3) BITOGOL SUSY ELISE BRINDA (5).
(4) CHI GIFT ARINZE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) ASAGUNLA DAMILOLA (4).
(2) NTENGKEH CYNTHIA JINUIH A. (4).
(3) NDAM NJIEMOUN MAMA (4).
(4) TAKOUGANG KABREL (4).
(5) NTSAMA ELOUMA ANNE MARIE PRAXEDE (3).
(6) GHANA NDEKLEU BERTHRAND MAERA (3).
(7) ASAGUNLA MARY SHOLA (3).
(8) MANCHO ERODIANE NAIN (3).
(9) GIDEON CHUKWUBUIKEM (3).
(10) KHADIDJA MOHAMADOU MAIGUIDJO (3).
(11) BUMA FRANCIS BAKIE (2).


Centre No:  11320  Government High School Bombe Bakundu
Regist: 47, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 47, Passed: 35, 
% Passed: 74.47, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) BLESSING NWACHI (10).
(2) ETAMPEH FRANCO (10).
(3) EMAH GENESIS ESEH (9).
(4) OWAKA COLLINS (8).
(5) NFOR NACHILORRA YEMBE (7).
(6) MODIKA HANNAH BAKANE (7).
(7) ENGOME MATILDA EPOKE (7).
(8) IKOLA SOPHIA NDIE (5).
(9) OKPARA SAKWE JUNIOR (5).
(10) NGONG STEPHANIE NEWIH (5).
(11) MEBOKA VALENTINE NETOI (5).
(12) ABINKENG FABRICE AKAWUNG (4).
(13) NKENGAFACK NKASSONG VANESSA (4).
(14) ESINO EDWIN MUKETE (4).
(15) ASANYAM ROLAND AJEIH (4).
(16) NJANDOME IGNATIUS ITOE (3).
(17) BOLLOH CHRISTIAN OBASE (3).
(18) NGOE DODO ELISABETH IKOMBE (3).
(19) MBOTA MODIKA REGINA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) NGEH MAXCELL WAINDIM (5).
(2) EMIANE HENRY EMIANE (5).
(3) BLESSING ONWEI SAMDONG (4).
(4) ESTHER OGUNMAJA (4).
(5) FONDEM VALERY NGUAYING (4).
(6) CHEFON IVODINHO MUKUBE (3).
(7) SOLANGE NJICHO EPOKE (3).
(8) TIFU ANITA NANGA (3).
(9) EKULLE FRANCISCA NDALE (3).
(10) MBEH LAWRENCE UGBAR (3).
(11) REGINA NGOUNDE EKWA (3).
(12) PATIENCE TEBECK (3).
(13) ATABONG DOLNO (2).
(14) TCHANKO MIRIAM TANDI (2).
(15) TENDONGAFAC THERESIA. (2).
(16) GAMA BENARDETTE CHIMAMBOM (2).


Centre No:  11321  Christ the King Comprehensive High School Ekondo-Titi
Regist: 47, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 47, Passed: 23, 
% Passed: 48.94, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MUKETE PRECILIA OUDERIE (6).
(2) NDIBA BADY NDIBA (5).
(3) MULANGO CONSTANCE IKANDO (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) MBAYA SIDOLINE ORLENGE (5).
(2) ASUNKWAIN AUGUSTA NOANGO (4).
(3) BORIS TEBIT TIMAH (4).
(4) MBAH VICTORINE CHINNEYE (4).
(5) MBONE SANDRINE LABA (3).
(6) MOKANJE OPHILIA ISOKWE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) RASHAREL FIANBEAL (4).
(2) NGWESSE NEVILLE EPIE (4).
(3) NEBA ALPHONSIONS NEBA (3).
(4) MEKURA BOUMBA ADEL (3).
(5) HUBERT BEKINDAKA DISONGE (2).
(6) MOUTHE GUYLANDARY (2).
(7) INUMA ANNA ABOKO (2).
(8) BUME IKOE HARRIETTE (2).
(9) NJALINGI EMELDA (2).
(10) ENESTINE AROH AYIRI (2).
(11) BETANA REGINA MANDE (2).
(12) PATIENCE YENDE MOLONGO (2).
(13) EWANGOLE QUEENTA NANGE (2).
(14) MANYAKA GIFT NGONDE (2).


Centre No:  11322  Government High School Dikome Balue
Regist: 10, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 10, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 80, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) EKOMA JUNIOR BLESS MAKIA (8).
(2) EPIE TESTALINE HANNAH (6).
(3) OSIH JENNET MARIKE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) EKOLE SAMUEL (6).
(2) NANJE PRUDENCIA ULE (5).
(3) NJARU ADELINE MBONE (5).
(4) MOTALE NELIS MOSONGO (5).
(5) NOTOTO ELIZABETH ATOH (3).


Centre No:  11323  Government Bilingual High School Ndop-Bamesing
Regist: 116, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 116, Passed: 86, 
% Passed: 74.14, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) LANDOH LISENUS TIOBOH (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) YEN AKUMBU ROMEO (13).
(2) BAFEMBEBEH BISMARCK (12).
(3) NELSON MANDELA VISTING (11).
(4) MANJUOH GLORY (10).
(5) NYINCHIA ZENOBIA NGWEH (9).
(6) LOFUNG FABRICE (9).
(7) UMMARU PARIKU LABARAN (9).
(8) NCHINDA JULIUS CHARAMEH (8).
(9) WAHNGA VIRGINIA (8).
(10) CHIA OLIVIA EKFIENTOH (6).
(11) CHOUYI ADABEL WANDI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 51
(1) NDAH EUODIA MUSI (13).
(2) TALOH TELMA MBONICHE (13).
(3) YEH BETRAND BEKEKE (12).
(4) MARC WILLIAMS MEBUEKE TIH (12).
(5) SIMILIAN FENG (12).
(6) TANJO LARISSA (11).
(7) CHEYO SHADRACK MUWBEH (10).
(8) NGEH BLANDINE MANELE (10).
(9) AKUMBOM PASQUINE SHETEH (9).
(10) GERALDINE MAHWA NDEFUNG (9).
(11) NDIKA'A JANE-CLAIRE BONGSHE (9).
(12) SAMETAH FELISTIEN NGONG (9).
(13) SOLANGE MADI (8).
(14) JIMUH FORTUNATE GAHWUAWEN (8).
(15) FEUKWEN FALLONE (8).
(16) VEGEMTEH SHANDRINE KUH (7).
(17) BODEH DARLINE NGOH (7).
(18) NGONGBENU ELVIS NYAMPOP (7).
(19) KONGEH SANDRINE BEBUIKEH (6).
(20) BELVA MEYEKEH (6).
(21) SOYANG HONORINE FAHNYUI (6).
(22) NOMBOSI FISHELINE (6).
(23) ROCIANA MAMOMBE (6).
(24) KOUMBUNG SEBASTIAN (6).
(25) BONEH EDELQUEEN CHIAKOU (6).
(26) TUNGWEN MARY NENG (6).
(27) BANYIENEH CINTHIAN GEFEH (6).
(28) MBAN CLAUDETTE NELENG (5).
(29) NYUNGHOH FESTUS (5).
(30) NGENUI CHI VILLARO (5).
(31) BEGHE SYLVIE (5).
(32) KOMBO ABELLISE WESUA (5).
(33) SELFERS NEBEH (5).
(34) TUNGWEN JASNO MFUH (5).
(35) GWEH MARGNUS GHE-GHE (5).
(36) LAPANA JULETTE JINUI (5).
(37) KULUNG EVERAL YUH (5).
(38) MBEUH EUGENE (5).
(39) NEBEH MESHU NOMBO (4).
(40) MEBUKEH ALAIN FUAYEH (4).
(41) KENCHOLIA LINDA MBEKIENYWE (4).
(42) NDONG MARIENETTE VESUMBOM (4).
(43) BITTEM VANESSA SAYVAH (4).
(44) CHE SYLVANUS BEBANGDIE (4).
(45) NOMBOH ROMEO (4).
(46) TITAMAREH JELISE (4).
(47) SOOH EVELYN TOBAH (4).
(48) ABOYAWAH MARBEL AYONISEH (3).
(49) NGWA EVARISTUS SOHGU (3).
(50) LARRISA KANDEIH (3).
(51) WEMBA BERTRAND (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 23
(1) SUNDAY LILIAN AMAMBUA (6).
(2) MARKEH KELVIS NDAMBOMBI (6).
(3) SAMYAZIGHA NUGSI FEDESTA (5).
(4) GANGNEH LISSEH LANDRY (5).
(5) DINGHA EUGENE MUNTONG (5).
(6) NTEI CELINE (4).
(7) TANDI ISLY MOUE (4).
(8) KENOBONEH MARTHA (4).
(9) BECHUNG SERAPHINE (4).
(10) DAKOGHA GERMAIN GAMSEH (4).
(11) MANDOH JULIETTE (4).
(12) TIAYIE DIDYMUS NDEFUNG (3).
(13) CHUNYANLIAH CELZA APROYEH (3).
(14) NENGIEH KELLY NSAYEH (3).
(15) MBOUKWE JOYSMARY NGWANGOO (3).
(16) NCHINIH SIXTUS TOMBUH (2).
(17) YUOSEMBI PAMELA FOKA (2).
(18) ANTOINETTE NYIMEH (2).
(19) PILLA CYNTHIA LEMAH (2).
(20) YOUNGWA SONITA NGWEH (2).
(21) JAMILATOU ALI (2).
(22) KETI BELTEN (2).
(23) NKAPU BROLIN FONGHO (2).


Centre No:  11325  Government Bilingual High School Kumbo-Kikaikom
Regist: 73, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 73, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 90.41, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) SUIFE ROMARIC SINGEH (14).
(2) AYUNI DERICK NJODZEKA (11).
(3) WIRNKAR VIOLET KINYUY (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) MAINIMO JOEL FANNYUY (17).
(2) FAI ANECETTE DZEAYE (11).
(3) TIFOR HANSEN NFINYO (10).
(4) EMELIETT SHALANYUY WIRNDZEME (10).
(5) LUKONG DOROTHY NYUYUNI (10).
(6) MENGNJO SHANCELINE KUSENYUY (9).
(7) FONYUY MATINU ALIYU (8).
(8) TARDZE CLARICE DZELAMONYUY (8).
(9) WIRSIY ASHILY FONYUY (7).
(10) SHALA SHERON WIYSAHNYUY (7).
(11) GOFEN BASIRU TARDZENYUY (7).
(12) NADIAN VERBURINYUY (4).
(13) SANDRINE BONGALO (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 28
(1) DIYMBA JANNICK NYUYKONGI (14).
(2) SADIKHA NYUYDZESI (9).
(3) VENSIYRI MERDEL FOMONYUY (9).
(4) DIANA ROSE BONGFEN (8).
(5) LADZE PETRA MENGLA (8).
(6) SEKA COURAGE LABBAA (8).
(7) KONTUM HONOURINE KEBLE (8).
(8) TATAH CHALOTTE LASUM (8).
(9) NJOFON SANDRINE KEMJEY (7).
(10) NDI PROTUS BOJEME (7).
(11) ANESETTE LIMNYUY (7).
(12) WIRNKAR EDWIN BONGAMAN (7).
(13) BONGAKEM LEONARD FOMOTA-AR (6).
(14) SHATILA DAREN FONYUY (6).
(15) MBINKAR CLEVIS DINYUY (6).
(16) MAINIMO CYNTHIA DZEKAKEM (6).
(17) KONGNSO ABAS DZERKANYUY (6).
(18) BODZEWAN RANFAILA YVETTE (5).
(19) BANKA CONFIDENCE BERINYUY (5).
(20) WAHDZELE CATHERINE KINYUY (5).
(21) BONGSIYSI EMILE KERNYUY (4).
(22) WIRBA NIVES FONYUY (4).
(23) ANNE BONGLA (4).
(24) TAKOV ASAMAHU YEMAH (4).
(25) MARY MORALINE BERINYUY (4).
(26) DAYAN STEPHANE MAYE (4).
(27) KEHLA EMMERENCIA BONGKIRE (3).
(28) LEMLOH LARISA MFIKELA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) FOLA SHALINE KANLA (7).
(2) NDAWEI CHRISTALINE DZELANYUY (7).
(3) KFEBANI MUSTAFA SUIKA (6).
(4) FAI BLESSING MUNKENG (6).
(5) NWANKONG LOUIS BOBUIN (6).
(6) NGALIM BORIS EMMANUEL (6).
(7) BESHA SYLVIE BAHTINYUY (5).
(8) MBILAM NELSON GOVTI (5).
(9) WIRNSUNGNIN ANGELICA FANKA (4).
(10) NGAIBE ROMARIC FANWONG (4).
(11) KIVEN ORLANDO FUADIY (4).
(12) WIRBA MARYSTELLA FETER (4).
(13) LUKONG DELPHINE BINLA (3).
(14) CHIN SHAWANATU MBIYDZENYUY (3).
(15) BERABEL BONGALINYUY (3).
(16) NFON BORIS GUIY (3).
(17) WIRNGO MARIAMA TENGHA (2).
(18) NSABEH PROMISE LAAH (2).
(19) NJOBAM NELSON KENYUYFON (2).
(20) TATA PASCAL VERNYUY (2).
(21) ADAMU DANJA SHENI (2).
(22) BIRMO CYPRIAN NJODZEKA (2).


Centre No:  11326  Government High School Kitiwum
Regist: 115, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 115, Passed: 94, 
% Passed: 81.74, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) CALEB FONYUY-ASHERI SUUYNYUY (25).
(2) SAWAI THEOPHANIE JAVNYUY (18).
(3) BERSHU ABDURASAX SEMERNYUY (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 19
(1) TANGLA JULIETTE VERSHIYI (15).
(2) TATAH LIBENUS TARDZENYUY (13).
(3) BURINYUY EMMANUEL (13).
(4) NGANCHUR GERALD GEMLAK (10).
(5) VERLA MICHELINE JAVNYUY (10).
(6) KONGNYUY TAGIYATOU ABUBAKAR (10).
(7) MEYE AYESHATU SHAHYE (9).
(8) BENEZET NYUYLEMO (9).
(9) SUIBIR ABDULMASYID MBIYDZENYUY (9).
(10) MBINKAR GLORIA SIVIDZEM (8).
(11) BENNIE SAMUEL NGAPNDZOK (7).
(12) DOR ROSELINE NDZETI (6).
(13) SHALANYUY SEIRGE NSAWIYI (6).
(14) WIRKOM DELORIS KILA (5).
(15) NJOFON MILTON MBIYDZENYUY (5).
(16) ADAMA ZAMILA SALI (5).
(17) LUKONG PROSPER SHIYNTUM (5).
(18) BANBOYE EVANGELINE KINYUY (5).
(19) WIRSIY JULIETTE SENIVER (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 33
(1) LEINYUY SAMIRATU (11).
(2) YAYA SALIMATU KIBONG (10).
(3) KONGNYUY LESLY WIYKIYNYUY (9).
(4) TRACY DZEDZEMU-UN (9).
(5) NGORAN MEMOSSETTE WIYARLA (9).
(6) NGORAN MARINUS (9).
(7) MAWO VALENTINE NCHINDA (8).
(8) TANI GLORY GHAHKANYUY (8).
(9) SHEY ALIYU FONYUY (8).
(10) TAFON MSHOFOLA TERESA (8).
(11) YUKIN ODETTE BIAMO'O (7).
(12) LANTANG CLINTON KONGNYUI (6).
(13) TAMNJONG BILIANA GODIYA (6).
(14) BLIBUI ATHANASIUS MARMI (6).
(15) BANYUY MEKAILA BERINYUY (6).
(16) KESIKI ALBELTINE BAHRINYUY (6).
(17) WIYFELA CLIFFORD DINVEN (6).
(18) CHEPNKUM SYLVESTER YAMSUH (6).
(19) NFON DIVINE KONGNYUY (5).
(20) BONGKIYA CECILE DINYUY (5).
(21) KINYUY ADRAN VERNYUY (5).
(22) DZELA NYUYKONGVER BERINYUY (5).
(23) FANNYUY GYAVIRA-MUSOKA NDZENYUY (5).
(24) YVETTE DANERNYUY (5).
(25) MISODI FRANKLINE TATA (5).
(26) VIYAAH BERNICE KAHNYUY (4).
(27) TATA ETHIENE NGUM (4).
(28) NCHAM JOB (4).
(29) KOJIKA EMELINDYS MDZEFEN (4).
(30) HANS WIYFENGLA (4).
(31) NJODZEKA ZAINABU MAFROOMI (3).
(32) WIRSIY BELINDA NTEHDZENYUY (3).
(33) TATA CYNTHIA YABU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 39
(1) KESIKI MELISA SHERI (7).
(2) VERBE FRANKLINE YUFENYUY (7).
(3) KONGNSO VIVIAN SUILARENG (7).
(4) MUSA BLEST NFOR (6).
(5) AYENVEA SAMUEL NJONGAI (6).
(6) LANJOH JACOB WIRNYU (6).
(7) JUMKA CLANIS SEVIDZEM (5).
(8) KONGNYUY TIYKENYUY BUHVEN (5).
(9) WIRSIY ADZEFE NEWLETTE (5).
(10) BONGKISHERI MAKIYA (5).
(11) IBRAHIM CAMARUDIN (5).
(12) NGORAN RODRIQUE JAVNYUY (5).
(13) SEBE'EI KELMITH TOMLAWO (5).
(14) BENTA MAXIMILLIAN GOMKWAN (5).
(15) SHOFOLA MAXIMUS KIVEN (4).
(16) ADUNI PARFAIT AKINE (4).
(17) TATAH ABDUL SALAM BILAV (4).
(18) KONGNSO GLADYS LITIKA (4).
(19) NGONG PROMISE BOTI (4).
(20) USHENI FONYUY (4).
(21) WIRNGO YVONNE FONYUY (3).
(22) VIOLET BERINYUY (3).
(23) FRANCIS VERANSO (3).
(24) BLANDINE DZEKASHU KONGNYUY (3).
(25) NKAINEN GERMANUS (3).
(26) NJOAKA CYRINUS A'LANYUY (3).
(27) WIRSIY LIMNYUY NIRIAN (3).
(28) YUFENYUY BRANDIS KINYUY (3).
(29) KONFOR GENESIA NKUH (3).
(30) HAWA GAYE (3).
(31) YIWIR WIYKINYUY SANDRINE (2).
(32) JOYSLINE SEEM (2).
(33) REEMI VIOLETTE DULA-LIKA (2).
(34) WIRBA ETIENNE NDZEWIYI (2).
(35) KARIMATU WIYKIIYNYUY (2).
(36) NGUM JOAN NKEINEN (2).
(37) MBINKAR MARIE-NOEL LEMVEN (2).
(38) NSOYUNI RACHAEL BONGSIYSI (2).
(39) JUMBAM ROMANUS (2).


Centre No:  11327  Government Bilingual High School Bafang
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) TIENTCHEU UDOH LAURENE VIRGINIE GRACE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) ESEME BLASIE WANG (8).
(2) DAKAYI NOUBIGAN BYLI JIMMY CLIF (8).
(3) KAMENI REINE (7).
(4) AWAH EPIE JAVIS MBAKU (5).
(5) TEKEUTIEU NGANDEU KARELLE FABIOLA (4).
(6) NGONGANG DJUPSA BERTILLE JAELLE (4).
(7) NUHGA GUYSTEVE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) TANGJOH JOSEPHINE MANJU (6).
(2) TEBOH JEREMIAH CLINTON MBAHBO (3).
(3) ANYANG BERTHA AMIN (3).


Centre No:  11328  Government Bilingual Secondary School Mambanda-Kumba
Regist: 35, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 35, Passed: 26, 
% Passed: 74.29, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) LOBE AKWO MARCEL MBOH (11).
(2) DZIDJIO NYANLEPOU MAUREEN (9).
(3) NKEM CLAUDIA LEKE (7).
(4) NGANGUM NICAISE DJOUMBISIE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) AGHONO PELAGIE EZIEH (7).
(2) BAYANG DORIS KEKENG (7).
(3) ANJIE TAGE PRINCEWILL ABONAG (5).
(4) AMOH RANIBEL ASAH (4).
(5) ASU BESONG FRITZ (4).
(6) KOLLEWE SANDRA ETUBE (4).
(7) LARISIA FOTABONG NYAZIEH (4).
(8) NIGAN NGANDEU DIOSLINDA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) FANKENG FELIX (4).
(2) TIAKAM NANA LOVELINE (3).
(3) EYAPAH LAFINETTE KAMSU (3).
(4) NKENGFACK ADELINE KELLY NETESONG (3).
(5) AMBU LOVELINE NGUNYI (3).
(6) BABARA ZOU (3).
(7) NAOUSSI TENE FABRICE (3).
(8) EJAKWE CLINTON NJEM (3).
(9) NANGYOU CLODINE PATIENCE NJUENOU (3).
(10) MBOE JOSEPH ADUMA (2).
(11) EDIAGE EDITH BOKWE (2).
(12) EKOKO HENRY MBOE (2).
(13) NCHE TREVO CHO (2).
(14) EKOSSE NAOMI NGONDA (2).


Centre No:  11329  LMBC Bonamoussadi-Douala
Regist: 83, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 83, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 66.27, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) KEUKO NJUENJI ORNELLA KELLY (19).
(2) KEUTCHANGA KONDA JECOLIA (14).
(3) KEULEU KAMENI II ROYCE (14).
(4) NTONME WINIFRED STEPHANIE MIRABELLE NGOGANG (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) RABIATOU ABOUBAKAR (16).
(2) BAHA TEDDY WILLIAM NICOLAS MICHEL (13).
(3) KAMSU KAMWA LIONNELLE CANECHE (12).
(4) MPONDO SOPHIE ILONA (11).
(5) FOKAM ARNOL MANUEL (11).
(6) TCHACHUE YEBCHUE THIERRY ROSTAND (10).
(7) SAAMAGO TEKAM FLORIMOND QUETTIN (9).
(8) AYUFACK WAMBA NICK- ANGE WILFRID (9).
(9) MEKOULOU OKOUMOU CAMILLE DYLAN (8).
(10) MOUTASSI FOSSO KEVIN ANSELME (8).
(11) TAGUIMDJE TIPAK YVAN BRANDON (8).
(12) ELOUTI ELOUTI LUC GAETAN (7).
(13) DJOUHOUA DJIMELI DORCAS (6).
(14) NDOUMBE MPAKO SAURELLE LAPENSEE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) ETOUNDANG THERESE SYLVANIE (11).
(2) NGUEMDJOM NGANSOP ARIANE (9).
(3) YOSSA WANSOM DANIELLA (8).
(4) ELIMBI ECKE EBENGUE YVAN LAURIOL (7).
(5) DJOMALIEU KAMENI CLAUDE SONIA (7).
(6) SIPEWOU DARILL LOIC (7).
(7) SOFFO TAKWETE KLOD - BERNARD JEFFREY (6).
(8) KEMTA NOTEGIE MIRANDA (5).
(9) SANGUI TCHOBANG JESSICA ELZA (5).
(10) TCHEBEBIA MBAKOP SHANE CARLA. (5).
(11) TCHUENKAM KENMOGNE HERMANN WILFRIED (4).
(12) MAXWELL CARL TONDO (4).
(13) J'TEMFACK KEMDJEU CHRIS DYLAN (4).
(14) TANGA ENYEGUE HERMANN GAUTIER (4).
(15) NANA TCHATA SERGE (4).
(16) NJIABA STEPHANIE NJOTUNYI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) DORA PRISCILLE EDIMO (7).
(2) SHABANI ETERNELA THALIA (6).
(3) ARREY CLAUDIA MARTHE CHERYL (5).
(4) MPON A BEBOUAI PIERRETTE (4).
(5) EMANGA ELAH SATSA GAELLA (4).
(6) TALLA TODEM LIGHT KEVIN (4).
(7) FOFOU DJEUDA KEVIN (4).
(8) ELIME ELIME CASANDRA ANNE-LEONIE (4).
(9) ATEMAFAC MINETTE ANU (4).
(10) EKEN ELLONG VIVIANE CHRISTELLE (4).
(11) NTUHKENG DIMITRI MILTON (4).
(12) NDJIEUDJEU MEKONTCHOU GAUTHIER THIBAUT (4).
(13) ELORH JACKSON TAMBI (3).
(14) SIKOP NOELLE ALEXANDRA (3).
(15) TANYI MATHIAS VICTOIRE (3).
(16) FOWE NGUEBAP FLORIAN HAREL (3).
(17) NDJOKO A BIDIAS CESAR JUNIOR (3).
(18) ABDEL MOUMINE AMINE (2).
(19) KERI MAINIMO YVETTE (2).
(20) SIKE FENA ESTHER JOYCE (2).
(21) AZANKIA TSAGUE WINY MORELLE (2).


Centre No:  11330  Imperial Comprehensive College NITOP III Mankon
Regist: 8, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 8, Passed: 4, 
% Passed: 50, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) AGWE WANYE JULIUS (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) ELANGWE ATEM ALEX (5).
(2) EKALLE MARGARET NKALLE (4).
(3) MOSOH JUSLINE MANTOH (2).


Centre No:  11331  Njimoh Nkambe External
Regist: 47, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 47, Passed: 9, 
% Passed: 19.15, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) MBATO BASIRU MOHAMED (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) SHEY WILFRED NFOR (4).
(2) NDUKONG CLINTON KOYOH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) NGIE NGWAYI GASTON (3).
(2) NGWAYI PASCAL NFORMI (2).
(3) BOKWI CATHERINE DIMLA (2).
(4) BENCHEP BLESSING JINIKE (2).
(5) KONFOR VANNESA YEJE (2).
(6) NGIE EMILE NGALAH (2).


Centre No:  11332  College Saint Laurent de Douala
Regist: 64, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 64, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 79.69, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) TAYOU KAMKUI JUSTIN ROMEO (16).
(2) KENGNE ALBERT JUNIOR (15).
(3) NDASSI NEMBOT STINISS BRICE (13).
(4) NGHETCHO TENE EDDY DIEHL (11).
(5) TALLA DJAME JACK JAMES (11).
(6) TEBO TRACEY AJOH (10).
(7) TCHITACK MEMBOU CONSTANCE (9).
(8) MBANWEI HOLISON FONGOH (8).
(9) CHOULA WANDJI YANNICK STEVE (8).
(10) YOSSI NKEUNDA DARLAND (7).
(11) CIEKOMBI SIANTOU NICAISE ALIDA (7).
(12) MAPTUE FOTSO AUDREY (7).
(13) KETCHOUANG DOMEGNI JEFFERY KINSLEY (6).
(14) KETCHOUANG TCHEMEGNI WHITNEY ASTRA (6).
(15) YAMTCHEU DJAPA STEPHAN-NOEL (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 21
(1) SYLATSA YEMDJEU LAURA (12).
(2) MANEDOM CHEDJOU PASCALE DANIELLE (9).
(3) OWEN SCHOPPER TEDJONG (9).
(4) HELMAN WAUSAI ANYIMBA (9).
(5) MOGUEM KENGNE AUDREY MALVINE (8).
(6) KETCHAMI MBEUNKEU IVAN-CUSTER (7).
(7) MEUGANG YOUMSSI ALIMATOU SADIA (7).
(8) MUNJI MATILDA AKWI (7).
(9) NGOGPA QUEENTA ESTHER MARETA (7).
(10) MEKEU SAURELE LAURE (7).
(11) NDJETCHOUA YAWE TRESOR LANDRY (6).
(12) TCHUISSEU INES PAMELA (6).
(13) MEGAYE MARCEL (6).
(14) NOUBESSI NDJANOU STELLA LAURELLE (5).
(15) LUISA NOEI (5).
(16) ACHA MODEST (5).
(17) MAMGUE DZUKAM YOLANDE FLORE (5).
(18) KENGNE SOUBGUI DIANE PRISCILE (5).
(19) NGONO AFANA ELSIE TATIANA (4).
(20) FOSSO KAMENI HENRI-JORDAN (4).
(21) TOUKEM NOGNING ARSEIN (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 15
(1) HAMADOU MOUSTAPHA LOCKO LOIC (7).
(2) YAMAZE TASSI CHRISTELLE (6).
(3) EWOUAKO LATA NAKIS KAREL (5).
(4) MONTHE TCHOUALAK EVELYNE QUEEN (5).
(5) SOULEYMANOU YUSUFA (4).
(6) MAKOUDJOU KENGNE GAELLE LAURE (3).
(7) YANGOUM NDJEUPA GUILLENE SANDRA (3).
(8) KETCHA NANA ALEXIS PATHERSON (3).
(9) NJUAFAC FOMETEH DANILA (3).
(10) NJIEMENI IRENE (3).
(11) FANTCHO DEMKONTCHOU PAUL GERALDIN (3).
(12) TCHAKOUNTE NJEUMI LINDA (3).
(13) BEMPO GUY CHARLY (2).
(14) NANJE DIVINE NDEH (2).
(15) FOTNO FOKONE PRISCA (2).


Centre No:  11334  Oxford Comprehensive High School Yaounde
Regist: 44, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 44, Passed: 37, 
% Passed: 84.09, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) MBIYDZENYUY CLOVIS LAMINYUY (13).
(2) YULEM LOUISA DULA (13).
(3) ANJOH EMMANUEL ANDO (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 14
(1) ATE - ALAH VANESSA MBONUH (13).
(2) NEMBU CHRISTEL NAZAH (11).
(3) ACHENIGE FAVOUR - BRIGHT EKIAFANG (11).
(4) KANG BRITA EBUDE (11).
(5) BEYECK HERMANN (10).
(6) MANFOUO KENNE KELLIE (9).
(7) BAH NOELLA ENGWARI (8).
(8) TONYE MARIE RETROUVER (8).
(9) MABENG ECLADOR MBOLINJI (7).
(10) ASHU BRENDA EYONG OBASSI (7).
(11) NKEZE NKENG TATIANA (7).
(12) ENANGA GAELLE (6).
(13) AKUM ZITABENIS ECHENG (5).
(14) BISONG LUTHIANA BECHEM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) NGUELO TALLA AUDREY CARREL (8).
(2) BOBONGMEH KELLY DOHNGWA (7).
(3) MUWUD REMISE NDI (7).
(4) NGO NDEBE JOELLE PERPETUE (6).
(5) TANGWA VANANTICE NDAM (6).
(6) SOKOUDJOU GUYLAINE FABIOLA (6).
(7) TSE SAMUEL FRU (5).
(8) GWAN NEHEMIAH MOKOM OLUWASEYI (5).
(9) MABEL NTEMUSI TOH (4).
(10) LOVET NDI MBA (4).
(11) OUC - HOUANG FOGOUM PHILIPPE JACQUES (4).
(12) NJECK NADESH TATA (4).
(13) ANGWATAH CHRYSTEL PHALONNE ANGWEI (3).
(14) GEMUH YOUNCHE CAMILLE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) FUNNUE PATRICK FORSUH (4).
(2) NJEH GLORY JINUI (3).
(3) KOUASSEU JEANNE D' ARC (3).
(4) MEGUEVOU SONKE CRESEANCE (3).
(5) CLOVINCE SEH (3).
(6) SUH MOSES AMBE (2).


Centre No:  11335  Government Bilingual High School Batouri
Regist: 4, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 4, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) PEMBOLLOUCK BEAUJEANNOT CAPOEL (6).
(2) NDEFI SYLVIE SHEBIE (2).
(3) EBOUH FRANKY LE DOUX (2).


Centre No:  11336  Government High School Obang, Bafut
Regist: 9, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 9, Passed: 6, 
% Passed: 66.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) KUM QUINTA NAMBONG (6).
(2) NGWA RAMSON NGWA (6).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) AGHA EVADETTE NDINGWE (3).
(2) AKO BRENDA SEH (3).
(3) NJEEH LELZETTE ANGWE (3).
(4) CHIATAH IRINE MANKA'A (2).


Centre No:  11337  Government High School Belo
Regist: 214, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 214, Passed: 183, 
% Passed: 85.51, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) CHIAFUEL LOUIS NKWAIN (19).
(2) CHIMSE ELIZA FEWAIN (18).
(3) JAM ETIENNE YUH (17).
(4) NSOM CHRISTABEL FULAI (14).
(5) NSOM ONIEL SUH (12).
(6) TIMA DOUGLAS ANKINIMBOM (8).
(7) DJAM KELLY NASSAH (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 23
(1) CHIABEH RUPHINE BEH (14).
(2) NGESS LAURA (14).
(3) NGONG RUBEL NKWAIN (13).
(4) KENCHI PROMISE NCHAM (12).
(5) NGAI FAITH NAYAH (12).
(6) NKUO YVONNE NANGE (12).
(7) DIENSE MELANY MBEH (12).
(8) BANGHA RANDY JONES BANGHA (11).
(9) NGAM SANDRA FIEN (11).
(10) YUH CLINTON (10).
(11) NCHAM JOY FUWAIN (10).
(12) NKAIN PATIENCE NANAIN (10).
(13) DIENSIH HERIBERT MBUH (10).
(14) NGANG ERICA NJOM (10).
(15) MARIE MECHEL BIH (9).
(16) CHAH BEELSON ANKUNGHA (8).
(17) KUBE LEDWIN ABULAH (8).
(18) YOUNTIM DELIGHT NYONG (8).
(19) WAINDIM SULANCH MUSI (7).
(20) GAM BLESSING NAIN (6).
(21) NSOM FANUEL NGES (6).
(22) TOBAH SYVILINE ITANGHI (6).
(23) NKWAIN FEDOLINE KUOH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 70
(1) AMBONGHA HONORINE FIEN (12).
(2) KENCHI WINIFRED NEGH (11).
(3) CHIAMBAIN JOEL NGANG (9).
(4) NSANGLI RITA NKESA (9).
(5) NGES CLAUDIA YUNG (9).
(6) NGES YVONNE KUOH (9).
(7) GWADE AURELLE (9).
(8) JAM YVONNE NIH (8).
(9) GHA-AJEM THEOPHILUS NGONG (8).
(10) CHONGSI ELVIS CHONGSI (8).
(11) JOBAIN RELINDIS TFU (8).
(12) DVUMBIGHE HUMPHRY NILAYAH (7).
(13) BANGHA BEBELINE MBEL (7).
(14) MUH ONEIL NKUO (7).
(15) NDI CHANTAL NABUIN (7).
(16) FOINTAMA NEREZA MAI (7).
(17) NSOM BETHUEL LESI (7).
(18) DIANGHA MILTON YEM (7).
(19) SAKWE BELITZ MUKETE (7).
(20) DIANGHABI SYLVETTE MABUGHI (7).
(21) NKWAIN EVARISTUS TOBUH (7).
(22) AYEAH DORIS NGIEH (7).
(23) NKWAIN EPHESIANS CHIADUM (7).
(24) NKAMIMEH ALIDU (7).
(25) NDONG VANESSA NJANG (7).
(26) WOMEI LINCY CHITUH (6).
(27) FUCHI SHALLOTE NICHENG (6).
(28) NGANG VOILET NABUIN (6).
(29) FOINSAH SIDOLINE FULAI (6).
(30) TUBUOH CONSTANCE NA-AH (6).
(31) ABULA KHADIJIA (6).
(32) KAH CONSTANT MANIGHA (6).
(33) TOYANG MILTON ALIEVU (6).
(34) MUNA-AH VERA NAIN (6).
(35) MBU MIRABEL NGEH (6).
(36) MULONG NADINE NANGE (6).
(37) NKUSIA LILIAN MERSI (6).
(38) MIRANDA NGOINSEH (6).
(39) BAINSI JULIANA MBU-NANAIN (5).
(40) NGAM KESTEN FUNDOH (5).
(41) CHIANYAH BENNS (5).
(42) ANCHANG BYRON FUL (5).
(43) CHIANYAH OPHILIA ANDIENSA (5).
(44) AMMEN ANTHONY AKEPE (5).
(45) NJUNG MAURINE YUOH (5).
(46) FOINACHAIN ROGER CHIA (5).
(47) TOH HENRY YUH (5).
(48) TOHMOH MAGILAND BILAWAH (5).
(49) TOHNI NORBERT KITUH (5).
(50) MUHNDUM DENIS (4).
(51) NINYING CEVELINE YIVISI (4).
(52) GHOINGAM REMEDY FIENLOH (4).
(53) NYONGUO THEODORE KUSEM (4).
(54) CHONGWAIN AMY KEHCHUFI (4).
(55) NKUO CATHERINE MBU (4).
(56) GODWILL MAZUFAMBOM (4).
(57) FOINTAMA SYLVIN MUKFU (4).
(58) WULDIEN GLORY TI (4).
(59) NSOM JUSTINE BANGHA (4).
(60) NGONG BRADLY LOH (4).
(61) KHING CONFIDENCE NDUM (4).
(62) VALERY YOLA (4).
(63) NKWAIN ERNESTINE FUAM (4).
(64) NGAM NAOMI BIH NIH (4).
(65) FUBAM ADELIS MOM (3).
(66) GHEA NAOMI YUOH (3).
(67) NGEH BRIDGET NANGEH (3).
(68) BIH SAPHINA CHONGWAIN (3).
(69) NINYING NICOLINE NDIM (3).
(70) KFUM BETILA NGOINSAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 83
(1) NKFUH MARTIN NGES (8).
(2) COLLINS TUBAH SALA (8).
(3) NTEIN MONICA NDIM (8).
(4) NGEH NOELA KOUH (8).
(5) NKWAIN JULIET NDZIE (7).
(6) FOINGWE SANDRA TFUI (7).
(7) NSOM SINTIA NKUMI (7).
(8) TUBUOH GETRUDE LICHUA (7).
(9) NAYOH EMILINE (7).
(10) YUH DANIEL TOHNAIN (7).
(11) NYONGUO OBEDIENCE KOUKOU (6).
(12) NSOM ROLAND YUH (6).
(13) NAM LISA TUNG (6).
(14) AWONTU SIDOLINE KUMI (6).
(15) TUKUOH LINDA MUSIH (6).
(16) NGEH CLAUDIA NAIN (6).
(17) ALVI SCOTT KUKWAH (6).
(18) ACHI HILARY TIMCHIA (6).
(19) NYUONGUO ITA TANG (6).
(20) FLAVIAN FUKAH JAM (6).
(21) ANGHIE ALEXINE NANGE (6).
(22) UMAMATOU SALI (6).
(23) YUH EMMANUEL NKESA (6).
(24) DJEUMENI NDEPE WILLIAM (6).
(25) YAM COLOSSIANS NCHAMCHAM (6).
(26) NDZI ZITA NINDUM (5).
(27) MUKAM FERDINAND MBANG (5).
(28) TIMNGUM CONFIDENCE NEM (5).
(29) CHIATOH CHARITY NJONG (5).
(30) KIMBO JOY TUNG (5).
(31) CHIANAIN MARCEL NCHAM (5).
(32) NGWAINBI DESMOND YOH (5).
(33) NDICHIA FERDINAND TOHMUNTAIN (5).
(34) AYEAH DERICK AJIMSIBOM (5).
(35) NCHINI FAITHFUL NGWENYI (5).
(36) BAFON EMELINE MAH (5).
(37) JERRY KIDIO (5).
(38) NGAM YULANDA CHITOH (4).
(39) TUFOIN DESMOND NSONG (4).
(40) RASIDATOU AMADOU DICKO (4).
(41) NKFUH ROMAN NSOM (4).
(42) NAM EVLIS NGONG (4).
(43) NGONG GODWILL ALAISAMBOM (4).
(44) FAI DIANE-MARIE KERNYUY (4).
(45) NKUOH JULIET FIENMBU (4).
(46) WAINDIM FLORENCE ABELA (4).
(47) FOINTAMA AQUILLA NANGE (3).
(48) NTOH NORBERT FOINJUNG (3).
(49) NAYAH ELVERA MUSA (3).
(50) BANGHA CLEARANCE NJUAKOM (3).
(51) KUMBONG ANDERSON WOMEI (3).
(52) MUNANG PHILLIMON (3).
(53) KIMBO ENERICA BIH (3).
(54) TIMBONG ELLIS NYUOH (3).
(55) WAIN BELDINE NAKOMA (3).
(56) NGUH IVOLINE YUH (3).
(57) AGHA-AH BORIS TOH (3).
(58) NGONG SOLANGE NYABI (3).
(59) NGUMA EBENEZER NSON (3).
(60) KUMAH SANDY YUH (3).
(61) WAM JOB NJUAKOM (2).
(62) NJUNG MARLIS NDUMBONG (2).
(63) ANGOH SOLANGE YUANAIN (2).
(64) NKWAIN EMILIA MASEH (2).
(65) AKEM DIVINE ANGUH (2).
(66) BIH FAUSTINA TUFOIN (2).
(67) SALLAH CARINE NAIN (2).
(68) BONG ROMANS ANYANGHA (2).
(69) NJONG BETRAND NGUM (2).
(70) GHIBAI CATHERINE YUIN (2).
(71) AKONI ZELDA NAYAH (2).
(72) NGONG NELSON NJAH (2).
(73) TIMBONG EUGENE NJINI (2).
(74) DORIS KEH (2).
(75) EKUMTI MARIE TUA (2).
(76) ANSAMA YVETTE (2).
(77) NKAIN BERYL YEBEH (2).
(78) NDIFOIN ELVIS FUM (2).
(79) ABEH ROBERT GEA (2).
(80) NDI ROMANUS LAH (2).
(81) NGONG JOYCELINE FIENGO (2).
(82) AYEAH MARLIS NA-AH (2).
(83) FADIMATU BELLO (2).


Centre No:  11340  Government High School Bekondo
Regist: 18, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 18, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 72.22, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) TEMBENG NELSON ATUD (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) MOKWE CHRISTINE BUME (5).
(2) BOKWE MICHAEL OKOLE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) AKUNG ETHEL NOELLA KOMBE (8).
(2) MOKI JUSTIN (6).
(3) NJUBA ALAIN NJANEFAKE (6).
(4) IKOSE SOLOMON SAKWE (5).
(5) ITOE WINSTON NANJE (4).
(6) NANJE JILL EYAKWE (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) DOH CLAUDIA ANWEI (3).
(2) TAMANJONG MELANI EBANE (3).
(3) SAKWE LAWRENCE NANJE (2).
(4) MBE ESTHER MANJUI (2).


Centre No:  11341  Government High School Ntumbaw
Regist: 60, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 60, Passed: 48, 
% Passed: 80, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) BUDZI BRENE BANTAR (16).
(2) NGWANG NESTOR MBULZI (12).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) NJOKA MUHAMADU NFOR (10).
(2) WUSSIENI MOHAZU (10).
(3) YAKUBU USHA-O (9).
(4) SHEY JULIUS NKUH (8).
(5) MOHAMMAD RABIOU GAMBO (8).
(6) SALE USENA HALIMATU (7).
(7) KENNEDY NJOBARA NDZI (7).
(8) NFOR MARCEL NFOR (6).
(9) ABUBAKAR YOUSUFF (6).
(10) BAH REGULAR TOMLA (6).
(11) NGAHFANSI CONSTANCE NSAHNI (5).
(12) NYAH LIONEL FRUNDI (5).
(13) NGALA MABEL TURONG (5).
(14) NFOR RINDA YURI (4).
(15) BAH HARINUS MBUNWE (4).
(16) NDZI JARATE NJAMSHI (4).
(17) MULO ECCLESIA KINDZEM (4).
(18) NGWANI ALBERT NKEH (4).
(19) YUSIFU WISINYUI TALATU (4).
(20) TANTOH ELODIFLORE GIWE (4).
(21) NYUDZI ELVIS NFOR (3).
(22) FANLA SHU-IBU KARNGONG (3).
(23) KONGNYUY NKUH ASANA (3).
(24) BUNGONG PRECIOUS PROMISE NFAH (3).
(25) FAI LIZETTE NKWAA (3).
(26) MUSA HASSAN (3).
(27) BUNGANGSA VICTOR NKEH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 19
(1) NFOR GLORY MAYAAH (7).
(2) KAYUNWUMOWA ROLAND FECHU (6).
(3) ADAMU SARATU BASHU (4).
(4) KUNDI HASSAN GARBA (4).
(5) TUMI NANCY LABU (3).
(6) MANGEH SALAMATU YAJE (3).
(7) MUSA ABDULRAMAN (3).
(8) GOWEL JOHANESS KITA (3).
(9) ADAMU AMINATU SIVIDZIM (3).
(10) ABDOU YAYA TOURE (3).
(11) JARINGONG MESHACK TUMNDA (3).
(12) YUKA EMMANUEL NGIRNYU (3).
(13) MADU MABEL NTALA (2).
(14) NDZI PAUL NKUH (2).
(15) SULE ABDUL RAFIO-U (2).
(16) SABO QUEENTER AKWARA (2).
(17) KUNDI USENI GARBA (2).
(18) WAWA LESLY NGAH (2).
(19) KWANDZE EMMANUEL REBONWI (2).


Centre No:  11342  Presbyterian High School Wum
Regist: 19, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 19, Passed: 15, 
% Passed: 78.95, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) KWA ETHEL MA-AH (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ANYE SAMUEL MUBAH (14).
(2) TAMBI LINNETTE UJAKWE MAH (10).
(3) KEI EMILE-DAISY MONG (9).
(4) AGIY GILLIAN MBEI (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) MEI VANESSA SEH (5).
(2) OBEN NESLA EBOT (5).
(3) KUM-TAMBONG HILLMANN CHU (5).
(4) KUM PETER ASHU (5).
(5) ETIGHA VERA EZIGHA (4).
(6) AYISSI BALLA BLAISE MAURICE (4).
(7) PIEKAM RIKELLE NCHUO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) OBEN SANDRINE AGBENIKI (4).
(2) KANGSEN ABOHWEN FAITHFUL MBI (4).
(3) FEUBUIWEH CHI EMEH (2).


Centre No:  11343  Government Bilingual High School Kosala-kumba
Regist: 231, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 231, Passed: 175, 
% Passed: 75.76, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) NGWA MARVIN NEBA NEWTON (22).
(2) FONGWA FABRICE TANGIH (19).
(3) NSI NESSONG BORICE (16).
(4) ACHA DERICK ATEMLEFAC (16).
(5) ACHA DESMOND ACHALEFAC (12).
(6) AYEIH DONALD (11).
(7) TAGUELEM DONGFACK ALLEN KELLETT (11).
(8) BEFI ROLAND NGANGE (10).
(9) SAMA MICHEAL AKAM (10).
(10) ASONGFAC LILY ROSPEEN (9).
(11) ENGA TCHEMENI THEOPHILE (9).
(12) ENGA KAMENI WILLIAM (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 30
(1) TCHINDA MACLION (17).
(2) MOFOR HERIBERT (16).
(3) NWOBEGALE GUY-ROGER (13).
(4) EYONG RENE MFORTAW (12).
(5) AGBOR BRANDON AYUK (12).
(6) TAH BRANDON MUKAH (12).
(7) NDIP CLARIS TABOT (10).
(8) AYUK MARVINA SONE (10).
(9) KAW DESMOND CLINTON (9).
(10) EFFIONG INYANG ABRAHAM (9).
(11) ASENECK DESTRA NJANINDOWAKE (9).
(12) ASHU SARAH NKOSSOH (9).
(13) EBAMESAPE MESUE BRICE (9).
(14) DAVID GODDY UKPA (8).
(15) TIETAH BLAISE (7).
(16) MBONG BLAISE EWUN (7).
(17) ANNE PHYLLIS LEM AMBE (7).
(18) FOBANG GAELENE BUK (6).
(19) AGBOR CHRISTINA NCHONG (6).
(20) FOMUMBOD EMMATRICE AGYI (6).
(21) MASSONG TATIANA AURORE (6).
(22) NKENG NDEM MBENG JUDE (6).
(23) ASHU VANISSA NENG (6).
(24) YUNGA MANKAA (5).
(25) CHAH ZITA SIH (5).
(26) MBILESON MILDRED (5).
(27) MBOU KUETE MIRIAM (5).
(28) EBI GEORGE ENOH (5).
(29) NGAINBI PETER (5).
(30) TEGWI SINIEDA FONJU (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 77
(1) MBEUDJA-HEUMOU WILLY BRICE (10).
(2) NANJE PAULINE IYA (10).
(3) BEKINDAKA MOKUNDU MOTOMBALE (10).
(4) ASHU ELVIS NKOH (9).
(5) QUESHIE LENNON WECHUPUEH (9).
(6) MNGOH LAISE BENARD (9).
(7) TAKU-NDI ERIM-ESONG BRUNHILL BIWOLE (9).
(8) DJUKEM STELLA TCHIO (9).
(9) TIMBU CLINTON ASSAH (8).
(10) MOKI SOLANGE FEMBE (8).
(11) ONUCHUKWU PAULINE EZINNE (8).
(12) NKIMBU ALEXY NDAGHA (8).
(13) SAJI CORNELIA NDEMAZA (8).
(14) ASONGAZE SENIOR ALAIN ASONGAYA (8).
(15) MBENG SHADY ORANG (7).
(16) ASHUKEM EMMANUEL NTONG (7).
(17) NSO EPEY NICOLAS (7).
(18) IDIROU NYENIPOCK (7).
(19) LONGE NOZIEGHO JESSICA (7).
(20) ACHA CARLSON MBAH (7).
(21) AZOH GLACKSON TEYUNG (7).
(22) SHEY GLENIS MUSAH (7).
(23) TEAGUIA MEKOUTSOU TERCLAIRE (7).
(24) FEKEMBIE VERIANA SENKWAWOH (7).
(25) TEGHA ATSEMBAI MMOM (6).
(26) NKWAIN BETRAND (6).
(27) LUM CHRISTABEL AMBE (6).
(28) LYDIA NASARE OKAKIE (6).
(29) FONKOU ROBERT TAKOU (6).
(30) NEBA VALERIE CHE (6).
(31) NJUEYA TCHAMDJO GAELLE GEOVANI (6).
(32) AKAT VANESA OROCK (6).
(33) EKIANGO JULIE KWEMBA (6).
(34) TEDONVOU JULIO SENGHOR (6).
(35) ABECK SENTTS TEBOH (6).
(36) FON MERCY MANGEH (6).
(37) NDENE MUKETE MELVIS (5).
(38) KOME MIRANI INGWI (5).
(39) NGWENTE JOLLY PRENET (5).
(40) NGOASONG BRANDON ATABONG (5).
(41) NKENGAFAC JINGWA CYNTHIA (5).
(42) JONG MACZORA KETU (5).
(43) TANEFO MANETEU SYLVIANE DELORETTE (5).
(44) TANJOCHE DONABEL ANU (5).
(45) BEANJU NKANJAH RITA (5).
(46) BETAPO SAMUEL ITOE ESIMO (5).
(47) ATEMAFAC ONORINE NKEMANJONG (5).
(48) SHAHIDOU NSANGOU (4).
(49) MUNUH NANGA VANESSA (4).
(50) EPIENTOKO FRITZ METUGE (4).
(51) TACISIUS CHE NTUMFON (4).
(52) BONGAJUM SOLACE LIMNYUY (4).
(53) SAHA TATSINKOU ORLUS (4).
(54) TABOT REBECCA TABOT (4).
(55) CHU BENJAMIN CHI (4).
(56) SUNGBI SUSAN TITA (4).
(57) NKENGAFAC VICTORINE NDEM (4).
(58) TAZEH LILIAN TSOPFOR (4).
(59) FAI MELVIS WINGO (4).
(60) TCHINDA MOUGOU GIVERNEL (4).
(61) NJIOMEGNIE MIRIAM (4).
(62) FONSA MAXIMILLIAN ESENDEGE (3).
(63) HELEN NGUNDE DESTIMONA (3).
(64) EBANGHA CORRECTA MBI (3).
(65) DONGMO SUZANNE CLAIR (3).
(66) TANYI SAMUEL ENOW (3).
(67) OJONG SAMUEL NEMOH (3).
(68) ABANG ALPHONSE MUNJO (3).
(69) YOUMBI EUGENE (3).
(70) KUM RAISSA SERAPHEINE MUAM (3).
(71) TANDI REBECCA ANGEH (3).
(72) VIVIAN AZEH NGWAIN (3).
(73) NJUAFAC LOVELINE (3).
(74) TEKOCK FORCHUN MINYEN (3).
(75) SEKA PETRAL KIBONG (3).
(76) TANGOUM YOUMBI CHANELLE LORA (3).
(77) TANYI EMILIENNE TANYI TABE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 56
(1) KELLY PIEFONDIA WANSI (6).
(2) OBEN RELINDIS ARREY (6).
(3) EKOKO PETER NALIEMBE (6).
(4) NING STANLEY KANG (5).
(5) FONKI ERNEST FORZONG (5).
(6) ACHALEFAC FOLEBE RONALDO (5).
(7) ODETTE NGIEH (5).
(8) EDET MARGRET ODUAK (5).
(9) MUA VICTORINE NNAM (5).
(10) MUNASANSAI ALPHONSE NDANSACK (5).
(11) AZAH LYSETTE AKELEKE (5).
(12) NUBAYI NJIEMENI PIUS (5).
(13) SONE NANGE SANDRINE (4).
(14) YANGSI ERNEST MBENG (4).
(15) NCHANG RITA NEBA (4).
(16) MAKUMBA DIDIAN MIANO (4).
(17) NGASSA EMMANUELLA (4).
(18) NSALLI MENETE MBONG (4).
(19) TEMEKU LAMBRICE AZEMAFAC (4).
(20) MOKABE THROW-BRIDGE MOKUBE (4).
(21) CHE NATY NGWA SALAH (4).
(22) NJANGE PERDITA (4).
(23) KAMAGNI MARIE JOSE (4).
(24) GAMGONG SABASTIAN SHUYE (4).
(25) CHIKANGWA SEUDO BIBICHE (4).
(26) NKEHMBENG PIUS ESELACHA (4).
(27) NYAKE EMILIA METUGE (3).
(28) NGWA AKONGWI NEBA (3).
(29) NDE AKUNA CLIFORT (3).
(30) MAFOR MELVIS ANDINE (3).
(31) EMAMBU CALISTA ETAMPE (3).
(32) MOTALE BLANCHE-JOAN MOSUME (3).
(33) WAMBA MEKWEWA DIEUDONNE (3).
(34) NGAH EVETTE KAH (3).
(35) CHO TITA DIVINE (3).
(36) NSO BELTHA AYUK (3).
(37) NDZEMBOPU NIATY (3).
(38) NGWA HILMAN CHE (3).
(39) TATAW SANTANA REKCHAURI (3).
(40) AZAH VAENTINA NGWAA (3).
(41) NGWA BRANDON FUHNWI (3).
(42) NANJE EMMANUEL KWO (3).
(43) TONGWA SOLANGE (2).
(44) LUM BRENDA TABUFOR (2).
(45) NGWANG BENARD WEBAH MAHGEH (2).
(46) TEMBONG DORANE (2).
(47) MOKEO DILLAN MOKEO (2).
(48) NCHO STEPHANIE TAMBOH (2).
(49) SARAH BIE EWANGA (2).
(50) NYAH VANIC ATEH (2).
(51) BECHAP KAIVIN NKAFU (2).
(52) ALEM CELESTINE NKEMAJEN (2).
(53) EBOT ANGELA AGBOR (2).
(54) NYENTY BROLINE MENGOT (2).
(55) NGONDE CYNTHIA NZELLE (2).
(56) ENONGENE CLINTON NGWESE (2).


Centre No:  11344  Government Bilingual High School Muambong
Regist: 17, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 17, Passed: 16, 
% Passed: 94.12, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EPIE LIZETTE MESANG (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) CHIA ANNA FIEN (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) NTUNGWE DESMOND ELONG (10).
(2) NZEME DIONE VANESA (9).
(3) NZUO ENUGE LESLIE (9).
(4) MEKOLLE CLOVIS NZUME (9).
(5) EJOLLE CARINE CECILIA EPOTE (8).
(6) CHIA ANGELA MOHNJUA (6).
(7) EKOTI MARBEL MBINDE (6).
(8) AHONE AGNES EVODIA (6).
(9) NGOLLENGANE BERLINE EKUME (6).
(10) NTUBE ROLAND MESAPE (5).
(11) MUKE NGOLE MUABE MERCY (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) NGOLE MESSEH LIDWIN NYAKE (5).
(2) KOME RAPHAEL NKUME (4).
(3) EPIE NELSON (3).


Centre No:  11345  Government High School Akum
Regist: 38, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 38, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 94.74, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) MAGNE MAMETCHEUP LETICIA (10).
(2) AZAH FALON AKONWI (10).
(3) NKEMBUH NEVARISCA NSUH (10).
(4) CHI CLAUDE FORBAH (9).
(5) TATAH MIRABEL (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) NJI SHURI BRENDA (12).
(2) SAP JOHN PAUL (10).
(3) ATANGA CARL LEWIS JUDE NDEH (10).
(4) ASAH BRIAN (10).
(5) YISAH NORBERT FONGUH (9).
(6) BENNITA NCHANG (9).
(7) NGAHOH MELLINE (8).
(8) MARTINA BIH NCHWIMIH (7).
(9) HANORAH BIH (7).
(10) FORKU AKWESHI RODRIGUE (7).
(11) CHI CRISPINA MEJANG (7).
(12) EWALANJI DIVINE (7).
(13) NWENFUMOK GASTON KINTIM (6).
(14) CHO ASAH (6).
(15) HILDA FRINYIUH (6).
(16) NEH STEPHANIE FRU (5).
(17) MOFOR BERTRAND (5).
(18) NEH QUINTA AZEH (4).
(19) SHIRI JECINTA (4).
(20) HAJARA ISA (4).
(21) NDOH MABELLE CHE (4).
(22) EKENG-NUNG SANDRINE NDIKUM (4).
(23) LUCIA SIBIH ZENABO (4).
(24) BRUNO CHE CHINJE (4).
(25) MATIKAN SOBGUI CARRO LINDA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) MBAHWIE SAMUEL DARLINGTINE (6).
(2) CHE TILONG YANNICK (3).
(3) ANNAH ZOUM BENIS (3).
(4) FRU CHO GERALD (3).
(5) CHE LAZARE NJI (3).
(6) NGEKWI BIH JACINTA (2).


Centre No:  11346  Government High School Sob Jakiri
Regist: 14, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 71.43, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) KIIYNYUY MENGTIR (9).
(2) CLOUDETTE SHEHVERLA (6).
(3) MAINIMO REMI-HANS (5).
(4) ALPHONSIUS MAWO (4).
(5) GHAMUGHA MARIETTE GHAKANYUY (4).
(6) TARSIWAN HELENA FEMYE (4).
(7) NYUYKI LIZETTE DZELAMONYUY (3).
(8) TSEMKONG ODELIA DINKA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) VERDZEKA INNOCENT VERBERINYUY (3).
(2) MODEST MAIKEM (2).


Centre No:  11347  Presbyterian Girls' Secondary School Limbe
Regist: 83, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 83, Passed: 76, 
% Passed: 91.57, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) FABIOLA NALOVA MUAMBO (20).
(2) ELANGWE IKOMBE SHEILA (19).
(3) ANYAWU SANDRAINE TEDONG OGECHI (18).
(4) SERAPHINE BONSE NYUYKI (18).
(5) ANNIE CHARLOTTE TOUMBE DJENGUE (16).
(6) EBAI DIANA AGBOR (16).
(7) MENDE ESSOKA JULIE (16).
(8) FORTUNG CHELSEA KOOM FUSUNG (14).
(9) KUINANG NZOUTCHOUM CHRISTE (13).
(10) SANDRA MBOTIJI NAMONDO BUMA (12).
(11) PRECIOUS WADKUNA DAMA (12).
(12) ASHU ESTHER AGBOR (11).
(13) TINA NAHVALLAH (11).
(14) CHE WENONG TIKU QUINTA (11).
(15) ETONGE KARINE NGOWO (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 23
(1) DURU LARISA BENUI (14).
(2) TATEH ASONGAYI BLESSING (13).
(3) ANJOIKA BIH SHARLENE SONIA (12).
(4) JANICE MESAMBE NTOKO (11).
(5) NGAFFO NJOH VERLINE LAFORTUNE (11).
(6) OBEN ROSA - BELLE EBOT- MBI (10).
(7) TANYI NKONGHO KELLY (10).
(8) PAYONG ISMAILE MBIABOU (10).
(9) MBAH REINZELA NDI (10).
(10) NJIKAM OLIVE AYIWOH (9).
(11) MOTUBA BRIDGET BESUMBU (9).
(12) NDOH CAROL IBEH ETUGE (8).
(13) EKUNDIME TRACY MBOLLE (8).
(14) CHARLEY - SONE CATHERINE MEKONE (8).
(15) AYUK CHIARA OJONG (8).
(16) BRENDA TAKU TATAW (8).
(17) OBEN YOLAND BESSEM TAKU (7).
(18) ENOW MURIEL EGBE (7).
(19) CHANNEL NYOH MUKOM (6).
(20) NGUE EDINGUELE REINA CHRISTY (6).
(21) SANDRA EBIKA TANYI- TANG (6).
(22) ABUNE THELMA MALOBA (6).
(23) NGONDO MIRIAM OBASE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 28
(1) NGWA LIRA NGEMEGNIE (10).
(2) NANGAH TRACY ENOANYOR (10).
(3) NTONIFOR WETOMI CATNELLA (9).
(4) NGODJO MALEGUE CHAROLLE FABIE (9).
(5) NJIKAM VENISA (9).
(6) BABILA DIANABELLY LENYONGA (8).
(7) ELONGE SHARON-FAITH NSUME (8).
(8) VICA CLARISSIA AGBOR (7).
(9) TARANG ANGEL BISONG - EBEN (7).
(10) KELLY NKEM AGBOR (7).
(11) NGO TONYE KELLY TECLAIRE RACHEL (7).
(12) NJI MELISSA AFEI (7).
(13) CHISOM DANIELLA IKWELE (7).
(14) NALOWA LIFANJE JEMIMAH (6).
(15) EBANGHA JULIE EFFANGE (6).
(16) TITIMBE ENANGA SANDRA MBANGE (6).
(17) EBAI BEJUAGWAI E. (6).
(18) DARREL AWU NCHANG TABI (6).
(19) ELONG NGOLONG VERONIQUE TATIANA (5).
(20) EGBE LESLEY MANYI TAKANG (5).
(21) EJEDEPANG MOUREEN MBONE KOGE (5).
(22) HABIBA AMADOU (5).
(23) EBUNE HEIDEMARIE BELIE (4).
(24) ELVERIA ENCHIZI JAVERA (4).
(25) OBAM MENGUE DYLANE PRECIEUSE MICHELLE (4).
(26) LARRISA AZAH TANGA (4).
(27) EBAI NORMA EBANGHA (3).
(28) ISAH REGINA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) KANGO MIAEVA-ELVIRA NJI (7).
(2) AGUME AHONE LAURA (6).
(3) NGOME EMADE SANDRA (3).
(4) KOFI BISI LIMUNGA GAELLE (3).
(5) NGOLE MBOLE IDAH ASHLEY (3).
(6) MOJOKO SARAH LIKIYE (3).
(7) SANDRA ADU AKOH (3).
(8) ACHOMBA LOVELINE AWEINYWE (3).
(9) PENN CARILA MAGHA (2).
(10) AKISSENNOH MESODE IRENE (2).


Centre No:  11348  Government Secondary School Binka, Nkambe
Regist: 20, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 20, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 65, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NGALA CARINE KWIKE (14).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) NKAWA SILAS NGWANG (8).
(2) NGI BRIZZY TATA (7).
(3) BANTAR GLORY MUNSHI (7).
(4) NKAMANJONG YENGONG FRANKLIN (7).
(5) BONGMBA NADESH (6).
(6) LIWINDIA LAURANTINE ATEMKENG FANYU (6).
(7) TUME LEONARD BUNYUI (5).
(8) MBUYIKA MAVES CHECHE (3).
(9) RENE KINANG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) NYUGAP PEREZ NJEBU (6).
(2) NGI GLORY MANSAH (2).
(3) NDI MIRABEL YUH (2).


Centre No:  11349  Saint Joseph's Catholic Comprehensive College Mbengwi
Regist: 92, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 92, Passed: 74, 
% Passed: 80.43, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 12
(1) CHEA GERALD NDE TETUBE (19).
(2) BAMBO ANTHONY RINYU (18).
(3) IKOME GISHLEN (17).
(4) MOKIKA ORELIEN BEKENEH (16).
(5) ANYE FRU JUNIOR (15).
(6) MANJU COLIN ADEY (14).
(7) KEHSEN VALENCIA DAIGA (12).
(8) ATEH PRAISE NDAMUKONG (11).
(9) DZE GISELLE LAMATSELI SIH (9).
(10) NKAWIR RODRIGUE SOLIH (9).
(11) ATEH AMANDA (8).
(12) NDIKUM GEORGES FRU (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) MANKA AZUMANWI FRU (12).
(2) BONGAM AKWA GIULIAN (12).
(3) OBONO SUZANNE (11).
(4) BEATRICE BI-NAKOMA TEDJI (10).
(5) BOLAKA EYABE BABIAKA FRANCK EMMANUEL (10).
(6) TINA LENA NUVARDGA (9).
(7) MBAH EDMUND NDAM (9).
(8) CHEBO CORNELIUS JUNIOR LUTI (8).
(9) BAYEMI ANWARITE CHANTAL (8).
(10) AKOSA JOANNA NENE CHIKA (8).
(11) LAFON SUIRUNYUY SHERIDAN (7).
(12) AMUNGWA IVO JUNIOR (7).
(13) TSOTEZO KAMTA VANEL (7).
(14) SHUDZEKA ELISA-ALDRA VERNYUY (7).
(15) BABILA NCHE PRINCELY (6).
(16) ANCHANG DIEUDONNE (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 28
(1) NGOUFACK WAMBA BERNARD (11).
(2) TAYO IVO ENCHO BARSEH (11).
(3) MAFORLUM AILEEN NGWA (8).
(4) WIRSIY ARNOLD BRUNO AMOBEN (7).
(5) LOUIS MUSING TAMANJI (7).
(6) CHATO KARINE NANA (7).
(7) AMIN LIONEL ATEMNKENG (7).
(8) BALIGA BAMBANG LEONEL (7).
(9) NDOH CHIMEWAH FELIX (6).
(10) TCHOUANBOU SILENOU CARINE (6).
(11) NDIANGANG SHERWIN NGANTEH (6).
(12) NJETNELIAGNIGNI AHMED MOUMINE (6).
(13) CHI BRYAN TIMA (6).
(14) DONGMO TEOUABA CHARLOTTE DORA (6).
(15) FOGAM TATIANE NCHUBOWOH (6).
(16) KAKIAN ZOUA LOIC (5).
(17) BUTSINZE PRECIOUS LUM (5).
(18) EILEEN NYUYSONI VERSHIYI (5).
(19) FON YANGO SHEILA (5).
(20) MOMO SONKWA SYLVANA (5).
(21) NGANYU STEPHANIE MUNGO (4).
(22) EWI RICHARD WAKAI JR. (4).
(23) AYANG MELANIE EYA (4).
(24) TONLE ARTHUR (4).
(25) NDI AYONGWA EMRYS AWUNGALEM (4).
(26) TIFUH NASMAR MUWUD (3).
(27) NJEMO CALINE LUM (3).
(28) PAULINE NALOWA EKEMA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 18
(1) PAMI TCHOUGA JULIEN CEDRIC (5).
(2) AWUNGAFAC KAREN NJUALEM (5).
(3) LARRY-HANS ACHUH NKWE (5).
(4) MBAH LIZA CARTERISE ABORO (5).
(5) MBAH EDWIN MBAH (5).
(6) BESONGNGEM VERASHINA ETAH (4).
(7) BLAISE NCHOTIE MANJONG (4).
(8) AFESEH ELIOT (4).
(9) ELANGO ELANGOUSUNG DIVINE (4).
(10) TAMBU BRADLEY KINYUY (4).
(11) LAMBE PEARL MANJUH ADAMU (3).
(12) TEFU EVINA NANGE (3).
(13) ASOH HARRIET ANIH (3).
(14) NEBA-NGWA FRANK BERTRAND FONDA (3).
(15) AJONGAKOH JOSEPH ACHA EKOKO (3).
(16) NJINJOH WILLYBROAD BIKIA (3).
(17) ADIG CENCLAIRE FON (3).
(18) FOMBANG AYATONG CLOVIS (2).


Centre No:  11351  Saint Paul's Higher Technical Comprehensive High School Bonjongo
Regist: 62, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 62, Passed: 59, 
% Passed: 95.16, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) KINGE MALCOLM MOLUA MAKOLO (14).
(2) ANOINTED LOIS ARREY MESONGE (13).
(3) AZIMBOM NKWALE PINO (11).
(4) NKENGAFAC NCHONGANYI CHARLLOTE (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) PASCALE AUDREY NGOUBO LOBE (14).
(2) TIEYAP TCHAMGOUE III LINE MARCELLE (13).
(3) NOUBISSIE GOUNOU LOIC ADELAIDE (12).
(4) CHE TATIAND NCHUO (12).
(5) BISAH MOLUNGU JOHN (12).
(6) CHOUATCHA NKAKAM MEGANE (10).
(7) PENDA JOHNSON MOLUTE (10).
(8) DJEMO FOTSO ARTHUR CARMEL (9).
(9) AKWO SANDRA ANCHI (9).
(10) LONI LYONGA PRAISE (9).
(11) NNABI CYNTHIA EBOTE (9).
(12) SICHEU ODILIA NJOMENI (9).
(13) ATABE MBELLE CHARLES (8).
(14) ENOW FERVIOUS ACHALE (8).
(15) WOBKUN ALAIN SAMA (7).
(16) CYNTHIA EBENYE MUKENGE-MOKA (7).
(17) GUEVALA MILLAN FORDIP (7).
(18) TABE NORBERT BALEBA (5).
(19) TANYINGU DERRICK ANU (5).
(20) ANGEL ABIA (5).
(21) NGUATEM TIMOTHY NYEWUNG (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) AKULI-BICHE TABE ETCHI (10).
(2) BOYOMO FRANCIS CABREL (8).
(3) ALLAGHA-KEZE KANG ACHUO (8).
(4) BETRAND ARNOLD OBEN (7).
(5) BELOBO EMMANUEL BLAISE (7).
(6) NGALE HANS LUMA (7).
(7) TCHOUNKE BANDJA CHARLES LOIC (6).
(8) AWAH GILLES AFU (6).
(9) EFOFA ISAAC VEFONGE (6).
(10) DARRELLE OJANG AWU (6).
(11) TIGOO STEPHEN MUSI (6).
(12) LOGA ANNETTE RAYMONDE (6).
(13) FORBANG MBEATCHA GEORGE (5).
(14) EBOT MBENG-ATEM TINA (5).
(15) SELLE MPALE PAUL (5).
(16) AKENDOH LORA LEOTINE WENGENG (5).
(17) TCHOUA TCHOUWA FRANCK VANNEL (5).
(18) ACHALEKE MIRIAM ASONG (4).
(19) MESHI KELLY TENCHA (4).
(20) JEFF ROMANIUS NJOUKENG (4).
(21) HOMBO SABINA EMAMBO MOJOKO (4).
(22) BRANDON LOBE MBALA (4).
(23) NGU IVON NCHANG (4).
(24) FALLON NANG NYATOH (3).
(25) CHE NGOUONGA ALVINE ORNELLA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) RAMANATU JUMAI HASSAN (5).
(2) TABOT SHARON MANGAKU (4).
(3) FOMBO DEINOIL TAH (4).
(4) ASSAKO BINGO IRENE (4).
(5) TAMO BERNARD YVES (4).
(6) SONITA SONA NDIKE (3).
(7) NOUBISSIE TIECHEU FRANK LOIC (3).
(8) NKWENTISAMA PAEDIA KIPAT (2).
(9) NYANGHELUM ERIC NKENGYI (2).


Centre No:  11352  Ayungha Bilingual College, Ngousso Yaounde
Regist: 56, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 56, Passed: 34, 
% Passed: 60.71, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NOUGA ROBERT JUNIOR (17).
(2) DJOMENI FANKO YVES AURELE (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) NGAKO NGALEU VIANA LAETITIA (11).
(2) NGAKAM SIEWE JESSICA GALLIA (7).
(3) BENGONO FINTSOU BORIS DYNE (6).
(4) ATANGANA TANG JOSEPH MARIE (6).
(5) BONDEGE NGEFI NOELA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) AMOSSO MARIE NOELLE (7).
(2) BILLA ALAIN FAGHA (6).
(3) AZIMBOH EUNICE MBOUH (5).
(4) MOUNDI EYOKE STEVE DANIEL (4).
(5) KALOGNE KAMHAM THERESE LILIANE (4).
(6) MISHEU TCHATCHOUA LINDA (4).
(7) NDOUNAKON NGWEH STEVIA ELLA (3).
(8) FONGANG TAKOUMBO ROMARIC (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 19
(1) EFFALA LAURENT BRANDON (5).
(2) NJANDA TCHANTCHOU MAMAITA SANDRA (5).
(3) TIEGOM DJIAKO HENRI NATHANIEL (4).
(4) NDJERI LINUS PASCAL (4).
(5) MANDOMFANG WANDJI LUCELIA CAROLE (4).
(6) NGAH ATANGANA THERESE AUDREY (4).
(7) TITCHEU YAMDJEU PIERRE WILFRIED (4).
(8) DASSI SIMO PAULE NELLY (3).
(9) AMBINA ONANA ELISABETH ARISTIDE (3).
(10) BILOA NDOUBENA GEORGES EUGENIE VANESSA (3).
(11) SOSSO NZEUGANG VANESSA ESTREILLA AUDREY (3).
(12) MPOUAL ZONG TRACY ESTELLE (3).
(13) TABE BETECK GERMAINE (3).
(14) FONGOUM COLLENCE LANDRY (3).
(15) OJAH-ZAH LYONEL SONE (3).
(16) MAFFO HUGETTE LABLONDE (2).
(17) CHARLOTTE NCHUO (2).
(18) NKOU NKO PAMELA (2).
(19) BIEH KONGNYU JAMES (2).


Centre No:  11353  Widikum External
Regist: 41, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 41, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 46.34, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) EBAD EXODUS ABIA (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) ASHU JOY ANNETTE EWO (8).
(2) LINDU SOLANTINE DIMBANG (6).
(3) WIRSIY HUMPHREY LEINYUY (5).
(4) AKO DENSON DABA (5).
(5) ABA JETRINE EMMANE (4).
(6) ASAM BELVYNE LEKUNDE (4).
(7) AKANG SIMON (4).
(8) MENTI OMAROU TAMBE (3).
(9) DAMA FRANCIS ASHU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TEBI MIRANDA TIWU (4).
(2) LAMBI TERENCE ASHU (4).
(3) TABI BETRAND AKOH (3).
(4) ATEH ELMARIE DABI (3).
(5) DABANGO SAMUEL AKWA (2).
(6) DAKU THEODOR IMBOH (2).
(7) GEJONG ANABEL AMO (2).
(8) BUCHA NELLISTA EYABANG (2).
(9) MBOROH SELMA-WHITE SHIMINYI (2).


Centre No:  11354  Government High School Kake-kumba
Regist: 69, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 69, Passed: 54, 
% Passed: 78.26, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) GADINGA FONJUH BORIS (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ATEH FABIAN ELANGWE MBIFOR (11).
(2) ATAKU SYLVILE AWAN (9).
(3) MBENG MARVIS MANYOH (9).
(4) ARREY CYNCLAIRE OJONGOPOKO (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 26
(1) OTTE JOY NDEH (10).
(2) ANYA COMFORT ISANGE (8).
(3) NDAP NJEI RENEL (8).
(4) ANTHONY CHIBUEZE ALIKWUDU (8).
(5) OCHOE JACQUELINE (6).
(6) MBAMUZANG QUEENTABEL INJOH (6).
(7) METTA ADALINE MAKANE (6).
(8) DEDZO NELY SORELLE (6).
(9) MULANGO JENNET PEMBE (6).
(10) OBASE SIMPLICE OSCAR (6).
(11) ASANI DOCAS AYAH (6).
(12) NGOUFO CHASSI GAELLE (6).
(13) CHUMENE FOPAH STEPHANIE LAURE (5).
(14) NALIKOKO SILAS NEPINGO (5).
(15) NDIP-ETTA FAITH TABEMONSO (5).
(16) ONORINE EFFIONG ASUQWO (5).
(17) ADU MELVIS ANGWI (5).
(18) CHEI NICODETTE AJIETEI (4).
(19) CHAMCHAM VIOLET FUEN (4).
(20) MORARA MINDAKO JOB (4).
(21) ISOH FRIDA MORIA (4).
(22) ACHUNKE CLETUS AKALI (4).
(23) ARREY JAMES ETOH (3).
(24) EKPAI VITALIS OSICHOAKA (3).
(25) AKOH LUCIENE ABIT (3).
(26) NABAROMBI ELEANOR NWECHO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 23
(1) MOTO KINGSLEY OBASE-ABORI (6).
(2) LOBE BENJAMIN SAKWE (5).
(3) ALENU PIUS (5).
(4) NANA NDJAMEN JOEL (5).
(5) TABE ARLETTE YOH (5).
(6) AKUMANY BABIAKA BOSSEME DAVID (5).
(7) TCHUENTE SICHEPIN LYDIENNE (4).
(8) OTTO THOMAS NJEMO ESIMO (4).
(9) ITOE BERSLY WELISANE (3).
(10) OBIE MICHAEL MOTALE (3).
(11) META JERUS IYASE (3).
(12) NTAMAH NSAMAH MARENETTE (3).
(13) NGANYA PATRICK BOKWE (3).
(14) ELANGWE MARIE BOKENGWE (3).
(15) MAKALA VANESSA (3).
(16) MOKONI VALERY NGANDA (2).
(17) ALOH ODILIA SONA (2).
(18) MALIONG KOGNOULIONE ABRAHAM (2).
(19) BIKE JOLIE NJOMBI (2).
(20) ITOE ALETTE BIE (2).
(21) MILTON BEKUMAKA EKENUE (2).
(22) ASAAH NOEL TICHA MUFUH (2).
(23) NOAH FREDERICK NGENDE (2).


Centre No:  11355  Mbve External
Regist: 98, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 95, Passed: 32, 
% Passed: 33.68, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NGEH ANNA YIIBIR (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) BERINYUY ORYN NDZENYUIY (12).
(2) BANADZEM NOLINE WIYLAHNYUY (12).
(3) KWAJIKA RENE (7).
(4) FABANI KIHLA SADATU (7).
(5) GENESIA WIYSENYUY (7).
(6) FAI CARINE NYUYDZESI (7).
(7) EMMANUEL FODOR TAKWA (6).
(8) STEPHANE CLAIRE ALEMWEN ZANG (5).
(9) ANCELLA KEMOKA (5).
(10) SUNJO JULIETTE BERINYUY (5).
(11) TOMLA FLORA WIRNGO (4).

Cameroon GCE 2016 results – A Levels Part 3

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici