Cameroon GCE 2016 results – A Levels Part 1

0

Centre No:  11001  Buea External
Regist: 469, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 469, Passed: 197, 
% Passed: 42, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NDIKE ROSELYNDA REX ENOW (11).
(2) MBAMENE MOKI MELIKI (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) GEMUH MAGDALENE NGWE (11).
(2) MOKENYU RODNEY NGWESSE (11).
(3) KUM CLETUS NGUM (10).
(4) LEMFON PAMELA NDAW (9).
(5) LOBE INDAM ORENGE TELMA (9).
(6) TAMFU CARINE CHECHE (8).
(7) LEKE EMMANUELA NCHONG (8).
(8) SEFERINE AGIE DAWOH (8).
(9) BESONG KINGSLY AGBOR (7).
(10) MASSA BLESSING MANKA'A (6).
(11) NEGBOR MELVIS AYAH-MBI (6).
(12) BIME JOAN MARY (6).
(13) NJIKANG TERENCE METUGE (5).
(14) NVOCK REBECCA NJONKUM (5).
(15) SIDONIE NZELLE (5).
(16) KALLA LIMUNGA BLANCHE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 58
(1) NALIOMO JOSEPH AJANG (9).
(2) NDIFON IMMACULATE NKWAIN (9).
(3) AKUMA SYLVESTER AMBE (9).
(4) NYEMKUNA EMELDINE BAKOH (9).
(5) MAMENJOH SOLANGE (8).
(6) EMMANUEL NJIE LYONGA (8).
(7) KAMA GEORGE CHAMBUIM (8).
(8) NGONG GILDAS VOTINYUY (7).
(9) NDI ERNEST (7).
(10) NANYONGO FLORENCE IBIKUNLE (7).
(11) LEKE NUELA NGENYI (7).
(12) EPOSI HELEN MBELLA (7).
(13) MASANJE TAWEH ROBERTO (7).
(14) DZELAFEN GISELE YIKA (6).
(15) KUSALUH NCHE LOUISE (6).
(16) ANGUESE JUDE CHENYUENDE (6).
(17) EGOMBA EGOMBA MICHAEL (6).
(18) ALICE MUKWELLE BAKE (6).
(19) PELAGIE DIANE NELSON AGBOR (6).
(20) MOKOSSA NAELA LYONGA (6).
(21) ENOW DONALD JOSEPH AGBOR (6).
(22) ANJEH HOPE EDONDE (5).
(23) TAWAH INDAH QUEEN-ABELLE FRI (5).
(24) NGHOMSU TITALEM BORIS VLADIMIR (5).
(25) MALLE VIVIAN BOTI. (5).
(26) TEM BORIS ACHUO (5).
(27) MUENGE MBUA EMMA (5).
(28) MUANA JOY FUL (5).
(29) NSALLE SONE BEATRICE (5).
(30) ATEH AWAH SINTIA (5).
(31) NYAH ERNESTINE TAH (5).
(32) ODETT NJEYA EKOLE (5).
(33) TATIANA FORMINYEN IJANG (5).
(34) GHONG SOLANGE NNAN (5).
(35) ASAAHNKEH DELPHINE TIAMOH (5).
(36) STEPHEN MONDE LYNONGE JR (4).
(37) MISSINGA HERBERT NOUTSA (4).
(38) DINGA VINNIE FOKUM (4).
(39) WIRBA NICOLINE GHAINSO (4).
(40) KOGGE PLACIDUS NJOH (4).
(41) GIRLAND MUSENGE NAMME (4).
(42) NGO-TONYE ABEME JEANNE CHRISTIANE (4).
(43) MAHAMMAN ABUBAKAR (4).
(44) KOUONTCHOU NGUEPINSI NELLY (4).
(45) AGENDIA BRICE TAJONG (4).
(46) NGWINUI JOYCELINE TANUI (4).
(47) SALLY MOJOKO LYONGA (3).
(48) LUKONG KEMKIDZEKEM NERUS (3).
(49) BALEKIE ANNA GITAI (3).
(50) MONICA ATUH ACHA (3).
(51) NSAYI BLAZY FUFE (3).
(52) MOLOMBE CLINTON (3).
(53) SIRRI EVELINE SUH (3).
(54) MEBUNE RANSOM NGOLE (3).
(55) ASOH CYNTHIA NDASSI (3).
(56) NZUME RODRICK NGOME (3).
(57) CHIAFIE MERCY CHIAMOH (3).
(58) FOKABO MELDINE ACHA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 121
(1) KECHETE LAWRENCIA NGOCHE (8).
(2) LOH JORAME (8).
(3) HUSANE ABDULAHI MAZADOU (7).
(4) MANFOUO FOSSAP RONICE (7).
(5) TABI ETENGENENG (7).
(6) FON JEFE AKUSO (6).
(7) JULIE JOFI LUALA (5).
(8) EKENZOCK KINGSLEY FORKA (5).
(9) DIANA EPOSI EKO (5).
(10) NGONG FABRICE MEH (5).
(11) MUTO LARISA MBOME (5).
(12) NYEDA KENGUO GERADINE ORGA (5).
(13) WONTOU ANSLEM CHONGWE (4).
(14) ATABONG VENAN (4).
(15) IBRAHIM MUSA (4).
(16) NGYAH NOELA BIH (4).
(17) MACPHERSON EKEMA LYONGA (4).
(18) NNANE EPOH CYRILLE (4).
(19) DANG BLAISE AFIAH KATCHE (4).
(20) ATAH ELVIS TEYIM (4).
(21) NSAMYUI MACRHIAN NGHONGH (4).
(22) ETONGE BRANDON MBINGLO (4).
(23) CHIAKEM ZABEZE CHRISTINE (4).
(24) AYUK OBI ELVIS (4).
(25) MOSAH GILLIAN NGWE (4).
(26) NGWANE SOLANGE NEMBA (4).
(27) EHBEH BRANDON EJABI (4).
(28) EKONDE GEORGE EKO (4).
(29) ITUKA MARY DELPHINE (4).
(30) CHIEH BENICE (4).
(31) ESUA BETRAND EPAH (4).
(32) WAI IWEH NADASH (4).
(33) ITOE JUSLINE NJASOMO (4).
(34) AYUK NDIP CEDRILLA (4).
(35) JEMEA EFFETI ANDERSON (4).
(36) OKIA FONJU S. CHANGEH (4).
(37) MBAH SYLVANUS NJECK (4).
(38) TEM ARNOLD ACHUO (4).
(39) MOKI VALENTINE (4).
(40) ESENDUGUE ALAIN (3).
(41) ZITA MARTAN MUYU (3).
(42) AWAH HINSLEY TAKU (3).
(43) FABRICE FONKENG LEPASHIA. (3).
(44) NGUM ERNESTINE AYONWI NENE (3).
(45) MBONG VIVIAN AWAH (3).
(46) NGWA DIVINE NEBA (3).
(47) MAMNO TUEGNO MANUELLA GACIANE (3).
(48) ATANGA CARTON HOMBOH (3).
(49) EKALE NERICIA BOSSEME (3).
(50) SANDRA TENDONG BILAWA -ANDI (3).
(51) MBE ALIBERT MBE (3).
(52) LINDA ESONG ESEH (3).
(53) NSO PAUL NSTOU (3).
(54) NKONGCHU NELLY ACHALEKE (3).
(55) BISONG CHANTAL AKO (3).
(56) BERTRAND FONYUY (3).
(57) EFUETNKIA AZENGANYI (3).
(58) BAMOBE BERLTHA BOKWE (3).
(59) EYONG FLORENCE ANGEH (3).
(60) NYINGISE CHRISTOPHER MOITI (3).
(61) SIRI MILDRATE AKONGNWI NGWA (3).
(62) KEFEYIN NJAH JUNIOR (3).
(63) FORZING DESMOND ANU (3).
(64) MBANWEI FRANCINE ENJEI (3).
(65) LOKENDO LAIZA BASAKE (3).
(66) BESONG JULIETTA AGBOR (3).
(67) FORTIOH MEYIT PONTIAN (3).
(68) LUM OLIVE ADE (3).
(69) SAKWE JESSICA BESUMBU (3).
(70) NGOWO MOKI CHRISTINA (2).
(71) MIRIAM ONWUN EME (2).
(72) CHE MANDELA NELSON (2).
(73) MBONGNING LAURIANE LANDRY (2).
(74) JOSEPH MAFANY NGALE (2).
(75) AGBOR MAGDALINE BESONG (2).
(76) NUKI NTALAH VERNESA (2).
(77) LEONORA AZOH NGU (2).
(78) BERLINDA BIH LUMA MOKAKE (2).
(79) BESSEM FOTABE RUTH (2).
(80) ANNE YULLITER MUMA (2).
(81) SONG CALISTA NGOIN (2).
(82) EBENYE NICOLE TARTIANE (2).
(83) EMELDA ZUH GEH (2).
(84) FONJONG ZIMBE ALANTA (2).
(85) ASHU FRIDA ATEM (2).
(86) ASONDOH RITA ANJIETOR (2).
(87) WASE LINDA NAKOKO (2).
(88) ANJANG EDITH OYANG (2).
(89) EBAI ALVINE AGBOR (2).
(90) ABANDA FARGASMARTINIE AZONG (2).
(91) TONJOCK EMILIENE FONGOCK (2).
(92) SHIPHRAH ANJIE SALLY (2).
(93) NGWE SONITA CHI (2).
(94) MANIGHA HOPE TITA (2).
(95) GEGA SONITA NABI (2).
(96) TEKUM DESMOND TEKO (2).
(97) AZIE NADEGE FONGWE (2).
(98) NYAMKA KINGSLEY NJOM (2).
(99) EPOSI RUTH ELONGO (2).
(100) NJOH WILSON OKOJI (2).
(101) ASONG FRANCIS (2).
(102) LARISSA SHESHE MUNYA (2).
(103) ASHU PATIENCE GHANSAH (2).
(104) AGBOR MOSES LYONGA (2).
(105) ADOLF STANLY BUHDZA (2).
(106) TIMENE ORLANDO MARCEL TAMOU (2).
(107) NZELLE QUINTA ENONGENE (2).
(108) FOMUO KOUEGONG CELESTIN (2).
(109) MESSANGA MBOLE LAURA (2).
(110) NGOH ARMSTRONG FONJECK (2).
(111) EBAI GILBERT TAKU (2).
(112) WANDJI EMMANUEL NYANGKEU (2).
(113) NGUM VISMELDA FIEN (2).
(114) EKOSSO EPOH ROSE VICTOIRE (2).
(115) RINGNWI NOAH LEMNWI (2).
(116) NZUMBE GERALD (2).
(117) ELIZABETH ABGOR TABI (2).
(118) EMADE ELSIE NGWESE (2).
(119) ETCHU ELEANOH LEMBOH (2).
(120) ELVIS KOMI MOSENGE (2).
(121) MOLONGA JOAN MOJOKO (2).


Centre No:  11002  Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 301, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 301, Passed: 104, 
% Passed: 34.55, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) NEH SARIETTE (8).
(2) BIH HENRITTA (8).
(3) CLARIS MBONG BIN (7).
(4) EKOINOH ERNEST NUAH (6).
(5) TICHA NGWE VIRGINIE (5).
(6) OYEH GLORY NGUM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 28
(1) LUM LINDA NGANG (7).
(2) AYOMO EUGINE IKAH (7).
(3) WIRNKAR BENEZERT VENSEKA (6).
(4) KHAN VICTORY PENN (6).
(5) ENU EUGENE OBI (6).
(6) SAMA ALAIN SAMGWA FUNWI (5).
(7) ETANG MBENG PAULINE (5).
(8) AISHATU TUKUR MOHAMMED (5).
(9) AWAH ERIC ICHU (5).
(10) VICTORINE NDA FON (5).
(11) ENDA EXPERIENCE IBU (5).
(12) NEH VIVIAN NEBA (5).
(13) ASI JACQUILIN AZOH (4).
(14) MANGI NOELA BIH (4).
(15) AKONGNWI CONSTANCE SUH (4).
(16) KUHFE HILAIRE YUFENYUY (4).
(17) CHINGONG FRANCIS MBONG (4).
(18) WANDJI IDE ARMELLE LANKIO (4).
(19) ANDEJI KATE ENDANGISAH (4).
(20) NANGA NOBERTA (3).
(21) CHE RACHEL AKWEH (3).
(22) KIBONG GLORIA (3).
(23) NKENGLACK JOEL NUMBOSSI (3).
(24) MUNDI ELISHA NGUM (3).
(25) ANYE DERICK AMBE (3).
(26) ABA ALPHONSE TAWI (3).
(27) SAMA GLADYS NINA (3).
(28) PUKWANG SOLANGE AHETSE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 70
(1) MBANG VANESSA NSAH (6).
(2) ANDONGIBI BRUNO ANJOUFUE (6).
(3) MUMA JEVIS NJI (6).
(4) BIH AMBE SHEILA (5).
(5) EDITHE MELI TIOKENG (5).
(6) MBATE NOELLA MANWIE (5).
(7) NZEKOHO NGOUFO MODESTINE (4).
(8) BARING CATHERINE LESLINE (4).
(9) AMINATEH MONICA AQUATIA (4).
(10) BOBNYONGA JOSEPHINE BOLA (4).
(11) AWAZI SANDRINE AFOR (4).
(12) TARPAH ROLAND CHUTAMEH (4).
(13) DINDZE SERGIUS BERINYUY (4).
(14) FRU VERA NDE (4).
(15) YELE JACQUELINE ETEME (4).
(16) PATU YAYA (3).
(17) NEBABESI NORBERTA BIH (3).
(18) TAWAH FAVOUR MESHI (3).
(19) TAMBAH HENRY MBEWOH (3).
(20) ETALI PAMELIA EKIANOH (3).
(21) LYDIA LIENGU MOTOVE (3).
(22) MANKAHA SHARON MARIA (3).
(23) ABANGOSONG EMILIA (3).
(24) NJUMBE ANGAWAH COURAGE (3).
(25) NANA TCHATAT SONIA (3).
(26) WULNIMBOM DESTINY ALUMMA (3).
(27) MEKODJOU DEFO ORIANE CHANCELINE (3).
(28) NGAM JOHNSON CHIAMBOM (3).
(29) FONABEI NOELA (3).
(30) ANDANG KIMISIA TEBIT (3).
(31) AMUNDUM RENE AWAMBENG (3).
(32) AKWA LIDWIN AMBO (3).
(33) SUH VEJEL CHO (3).
(34) SIRRI EVAT CHE (3).
(35) NGESBI ANSELME YUAH (3).
(36) MBI ASALA MUA (3).
(37) TANGWING HONORINE SHINEHSEH (3).
(38) KELLY NEH-FRI (3).
(39) NGWA MANKA NADINE (2).
(40) AYEAH CLIVE ANKINIMBOM (2).
(41) TABI LAURANTINE ARREY (2).
(42) ADE SIRRI JEANETTE (2).
(43) MENKEMNKONG HOSTENSIA NAGAI (2).
(44) EPRIKA WESELY APOH (2).
(45) SANGO RELINDIS MBONG (2).
(46) NGAH NADEGE NDANJONG (2).
(47) EDWINA DIANGHA FONJUNG (2).
(48) NGE RAOUL YUAH (2).
(49) NGUM BIBIANA NDEH (2).
(50) BAMBOT HONORINE MBOTIJI (2).
(51) MBAMOFOR SYLVIE MUNDIH (2).
(52) MFUH SYLVIA MANJUO (2).
(53) BECK STEVE ISAAC (2).
(54) NGANSHU WEFE ABEGAIL (2).
(55) MBINDA YUFEMBOM (2).
(56) AWAH CALEB TUMENTANG FUH (2).
(57) AMBE WENDY MANKA'A (2).
(58) AMBE VANISA NCHANG (2).
(59) AGBOR ERIC AYUK (2).
(60) TAMZAMU LEKENE CASSANDRA (2).
(61) AKARAGWE LOVERT EBI (2).
(62) MULUHKOH EUGENE TENENG (2).
(63) BATE EMMANUEL BATE (2).
(64) WAKAI CLAUDE KOM (2).
(65) MBUH NICOLINE TEFA (2).
(66) BIH ELIZABETH (2).
(67) MISORI SUSAN MALABA (2).
(68) ABONO WILSON ABA (2).
(69) NEBA MILLIGERMS MANKA'A (2).
(70) AKAI COMFORT SAH (2).


Centre No:  11003  Bali External
Regist: 81, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 81, Passed: 63, 
% Passed: 77.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) KATI NEVILLE NGIRNYU (18).
(2) CHI GERVASON FOBID (13).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) ANCHIE DILAN EKEH (13).
(2) TANCHO CALEB-BRANDON NGWA (12).
(3) BAHBOT HYCINTH CASPA II (11).
(4) BLESSING AMARACHUKWU UDOYE (10).
(5) ANCHIE JANISE ABE (10).
(6) NEWTON NKONDA ENYEJI (10).
(7) RAYMOND TAMBO OROCK (10).
(8) BAKAL CECILIA MAEVA (8).
(9) SIRRI SHAVIEN ANYE (8).
(10) NGONG MAROLINE BIH (7).
(11) CHE DERRICK AMBE (5).
(12) FONCHAM ROGER FON (5).
(13) CHITA GILDAS NDIFOR (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 27
(1) NJI SAMUEL MBANWEI (9).
(2) ABDUL WAHAB IBRAHIM BUBA (9).
(3) FON CLINTON FORBACHA (8).
(4) BORIS LARI TAPUE FERISTE (8).
(5) BIH LIZBENSON SHU (8).
(6) OKIWAH ABIAMBE ASAAH GLEN (8).
(7) AWUNTI YUFANYU ELAN GEMUH (8).
(8) BRANNEL BANKU FODJE (8).
(9) BLYDEN EKARABIE ABIANJI (7).
(10) CARINE BRIDE PENAGHO (7).
(11) MUFU ANWI NADIA (7).
(12) NJIMUTU GODSWILL JUNIOR CHOFOR (6).
(13) DESMOND BINDA ABUNGWO (6).
(14) BETSY-SONIA SWIRRI NSOH (6).
(15) NCHUMULU JOSEPH NDEPUH (6).
(16) MBAH FRANSFORT MBAH (5).
(17) KABA GUKA LENNA (5).
(18) ANUH CYNTHIA BANKA (5).
(19) FOGHO HEZEKIAH TITA (5).
(20) NEBA CARL BUJENGNE (5).
(21) PERKEN NDANGOH (5).
(22) ANYE NEH ENDURANCE (4).
(23) BOZEKO JOYCE ORNELLA (4).
(24) FORCHE HAGGAI ASONGWED (4).
(25) SAMA-AMBE NEVILLE NEBA (3).
(26) MELISA BIH FONCHAM (3).
(27) NJI KELLY LUM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) FRANKLIN SAMJELA BILLA (5).
(2) EMMANUEL WABILLA TITA (5).
(3) DAYEBGA BELTUS BOJIA (5).
(4) CLAUDE ANGYE MUNYA (5).
(5) USONGO NORADINE NJENYUEI (5).
(6) TANYI CLEMENTINE EGBE (3).
(7) GLENNIS-KELLY ABENG ABEN (3).
(8) BERNISE BOBIMWOH MONKAM (3).
(9) PASTOR ONDO EWORO EFUA (3).
(10) SIMPLICE NKENYI FONGOD (3).
(11) BENKE LUCIEN TITA (3).
(12) FOWAMBUM ANNITTA NAHJELA (3).
(13) FEH GEORGE DINGA (2).
(14) SIRRI YOLLANDE FORTIBU (2).
(15) KUSONA KELLY MUSI (2).
(16) NJI VANESSA LUM (2).
(17) LEBILA CLINTON FOFUNG (2).
(18) NCHO EMMACULATE FORSANG (2).
(19) MBONGMBOWO MANKA'A ADELINE (2).
(20) ACHU WILFRED ACHU (2).
(21) HOPE MAHBOSUNG FOMULEM (2).


Centre No:  11004  Government Bilingual High School Nkongsamba
Regist: 180, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 180, Passed: 116, 
% Passed: 64.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) NGANDO FERDINAND KARDZOH (15).
(2) MOUGOUE MATOUDJIEU LAUREINE BELISE (15).
(3) NFOR BLESSING NLINWE (13).
(4) TIEGNIN BLAISE (11).
(5) KIWAMEH CHRISTOPHER (10).
(6) MBAH STEPHANE WILLY (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) EWANG STEPHEN NTOKO (16).
(2) MBOYA JOSEPH ANANG (13).
(3) LEMBE LEMBE ALLAN THEO KEVIN (11).
(4) NOUTAT YACHEUN JORDANE SYLVANIE (10).
(5) NDAMA MAFAUR NAGAI LYDIENNE (10).
(6) SAWEDI MALONDO KINGUE ELISE ORPHEE (10).
(7) KOUAM FLEYRETTE VERLAINE (9).
(8) NDAPE SAHNJABE DERICK (9).
(9) ANABI ELISABETH BOKWE (9).
(10) GOODWILL KAMAHA DYLAN (9).
(11) NUBEYIN DORIS (9).
(12) NWUBIT MIRACLE BANTONG (8).
(13) OKPA DORIS MOSERE (8).
(14) FONKOU TENE DYLAN BENAUL (8).
(15) NAYAP MONGOUE LOVELINE (7).
(16) DONGO MELISA EKAMBI (7).
(17) CHUNG MAGDALENE DIANGHA (6).
(18) KOAGNE MBAH ALBERT RUDY (6).
(19) METEH NUELA ETANE (5).
(20) KAMMEGNE DZUKOU TATIANA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 49
(1) NTA DERICK NKOR (12).
(2) MBOU FAHA AURELIEN (11).
(3) ATIOMELA LACDO KEVIN JORDAN (10).
(4) YUH NERIS MENYAM (9).
(5) SOKOUDJOU JEAN RAMEAU (8).
(6) EBONG LYONGA ROBINSON JUNIOR (8).
(7) ISMAILA BELO AMADOU (8).
(8) TOULOU MBALLA FABIEN ROBERT (8).
(9) TCHOKOMENI FABRICE ARMEL (8).
(10) BERINYUY MARIE CLAIRE ADZEYUF (7).
(11) NGUEMO TCHINDA ALANIS SPELING (7).
(12) GUIDEM MOBIA ARIANE WYLLENE (7).
(13) SEMO INGRID DOROTHEE (7).
(14) NJI NEBA MARIE-CLAIRE (7).
(15) YEPJOUO DACHEUA SAMANTA (7).
(16) KOUASSENUIT ISMAILLE KUINTA (7).
(17) MEKANA SUZANNE HONOREE PRISCILLE (7).
(18) KIGGA DIRAN (7).
(19) NDILEUPEH JESICA NDIANGHO (7).
(20) EBAI CHILON TABI (6).
(21) NZOMEBONG CLUDINE DIONE (6).
(22) TATA BLESSING RINGNYU (6).
(23) NKOUOBGANG NTSENTE ANGE GEORGES (6).
(24) TCHOUATEU FRANKLIN KEVIN (6).
(25) KEPAWOU NKEMDJO DIANE CAROLE (6).
(26) BLESSING NJEUNUI NUIPOKOH (6).
(27) TAKEM JACKLINE NYIA (6).
(28) MESSINZE EWANE ROSINE (5).
(29) MONTHIO TCHOKISSY EDOUARD LIONEL (5).
(30) NGOLLE DERICK NJUME (5).
(31) MICHOUO CHE VANESSA (5).
(32) NAFISATU ISAH (5).
(33) BANGUE SAKANG ALEX (5).
(34) PEO DJUSSE REINE ESTHER (5).
(35) FONCHA TIMBEN ALEXIA (5).
(36) NUKAMYA CHARITY NAFIT (4).
(37) EKOUESSE NGOUDE DORIANE (4).
(38) EKANE MAGBELLA MPONGE (4).
(39) TCHAMDA NJOPFANG KEVIN ROSTAND (4).
(40) HAMADJODA YUSUFA (4).
(41) AMBONDO GUILI MARTIAL (4).
(42) NGOUMOUN ATIKA (4).
(43) WOMEWO GARUN CHRISTIAN (4).
(44) EMUKE NNANE CYNTIA (3).
(45) EPIE GIDELINE NZELLE (3).
(46) ENANGA WHITNEY MWAKA LYONGA (3).
(47) TECHE BERLY-ANN ENGONWEI (3).
(48) LEKPA FONING PASCAL (3).
(49) NDI LEWIS BINYU JENKS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 41
(1) YEMETIO LANDOH KEVINE LAURE (6).
(2) TIMEBAH MESUME FRESNEL (6).
(3) ENGONWIE SOURELLE TIKU (6).
(4) MABE LINE MARCELLE (6).
(5) BILINGWE LEONELET AFOALIH (5).
(6) MISSOUA AIMEE LEONIE (5).
(7) DJIBUIN STEVE KACHU (5).
(8) NDIVA NJIE MAX (4).
(9) NOUBISSI FALONE (4).
(10) HARUM RUBEN (4).
(11) KOUTALACK JEAMS (4).
(12) NKIMIH LOVELINE (3).
(13) TEBOU GATEUG UCRESSE KLOD (3).
(14) SAMIRATOU ISA TAMBAYA (3).
(15) CLETUS KACHA NWUBUB (3).
(16) KENGNE BRINDA LESTINE (3).
(17) KOUNTCHIE DJEUNANG DORETTE INES (3).
(18) FANDOM FRANK GAETAN (3).
(19) ZE ZAME ALVINE DANIELLE (3).
(20) MBIAZI STEPHANE (3).
(21) MASSOUSSI TAX ROBERT LIONEL (3).
(22) TCHUENTE NKWAKEM ROBERT CARELLE (3).
(23) YEE THELMA SUI (3).
(24) EPIE JOEGINE MPONGE (2).
(25) EDAMBO OYAKA NKOUA NATACHA MERVEILLE (2).
(26) FORSOH FABRICE NGOH (2).
(27) NIADAYE TCHIERI FABRICE (2).
(28) TCHOUANTA ONANA HELENE DANIELLE (2).
(29) MBADJOUN ATCHOUKEU DAVID STEVE (2).
(30) NANSI DJIONKOU RIAUDEL AUDRAY (2).
(31) GIBUIN KAYOU FELIX (2).
(32) MAFOKOU SINGHE DIANE (2).
(33) NIETA EMILE MAMU (2).
(34) MITSAD ALABENE OLIVAREZE WARENE (2).
(35) TAKANG MOID BENJAMIN INWANG (2).
(36) EPIE BRANDON METUGE (2).
(37) HAPPI THEODORE JIRESSE (2).
(38) WAMBE YONGA ADOLPHE (2).
(39) NSAKUM CHRISTIAN (2).
(40) LEUMO ENONE ELMONDE ALIDA (2).
(41) GIYA RENE YOUNDA (2).


Centre No:  11005  Kumba External
Regist: 159, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 152, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 33.55, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EWANG NELKIN ETUGE (19).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) YEBEH SOLANGE ANYEH (6).
(2) FOUEDJI TSAFACK CEDRICK DESIRE (6).
(3) TEZOH JOEL ATUD (6).
(4) NGUNI HERMAN JUNIOR LECEFACK (6).
(5) FRANKLINE CHUKWUEBUKA ULOH (5).
(6) BOKOE SHELLY MISODI (5).
(7) BALI ANNA BETAPO (5).
(8) NALIEMBE SONITA TAMBONG (4).
(9) EBAI SOPHIALYNE KETCHEN (4).
(10) EPEY HENRY EPEY (4).
(11) NGULLE BODWIN EPIE (4).
(12) FORKA BRENDA NKAFU (3).
(13) ETTA LOUIZA AYA (3).
(14) ALOBWEDE ADELINE MEKONE (3).
(15) FORSUNG GIDEON FORSUNG (3).
(16) JUNIOR ELANGWE MILO (3).
(17) NKA LUDOVIC EYONG (3).
(18) ANENG DEBIE-ARTZI NJIE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 32
(1) MAGUIAFIN DENISE FLORENCE (6).
(2) TEBOH WILFRED TANJEH (6).
(3) PATSON NTUA NDIBA (5).
(4) NGONG VALERY MBAH (4).
(5) EKINE LORGIEBAID ELANGWE (4).
(6) MBONG SHINIARA ESUNGE (4).
(7) FOMBAT DONNIE AGHA (3).
(8) TEGUETIO NINTEDEM LAVOISIER (3).
(9) METUGE DANIEL EKWE (3).
(10) DILONGA NELSON MANDELA (3).
(11) NANCE AYIM AJEAKOH (3).
(12) CHE LINUS MISODI (3).
(13) NGANGE KATE ISANGA (3).
(14) DIONE ADJANG FRANCOISE (3).
(15) TIKU BELTINE AGATHA-BABI (3).
(16) EJEDE FRIDA DIONE (3).
(17) EKOSSE SEMPLICE NGOE (3).
(18) CHI DIANA (2).
(19) ENONGENE MECHANG VICTORINE (2).
(20) FOLEFAC LETICIA (2).
(21) BANGUME VALORINE MASANGO (2).
(22) NETONDA EMMANUEL MOTALE (2).
(23) NJOH MERCY BELINGO (2).
(24) NTEMBOH SERRIA ALEMFAC (2).
(25) EKUKA PRICILIA BESAMBE (2).
(26) MWENE LILIAN NDOBE (2).
(27) EGBE SERAH BAIYE (2).
(28) MUSIMA JEANETTE MUEVA (2).
(29) AKA CLINTON TELELLEN (2).
(30) BATINGA BRANDON MARITEAN NOROMO (2).
(31) TAKANG YVETTE BETECK (2).
(32) MALLE SHANTAL NWECHO (2).


Centre No:  11006  Mamfe External
Regist: 231, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 231, Passed: 59, 
% Passed: 25.54, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) EKOKO PAUL MUKETE (6).
(2) MINDAKO MILDRED SAKWE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) EYONG ESTHER ONEKE (7).
(2) INYANG KATE AFIONG (7).
(3) MBIA KELVIN AKWO (6).
(4) AKO DAVID NYIMKE (6).
(5) MANGHE ELVIS MANGHE (6).
(6) VEYEH SHANTAIN SHIYGHAN (5).
(7) NKONGHO STANLEY AYAMBA (5).
(8) NJOCK GEORGETTE TANYINYA (5).
(9) PRINCE EYONG NEGYANE ESOWO (4).
(10) TABOT CHRIS-VON TANYI (4).
(11) BESSEM NANA ELIZABETH SILLA (4).
(12) AGBOR GEORGE TABE (4).
(13) BATENCHANG AYUK MANYUO (3).
(14) TAMBI FREDRICK TAMBI (3).
(15) AYUK FOSTINE NDIP (3).
(16) MBIANYOR ELIZABETH AYUKNDIP (3).
(17) EBAI ESSA VOILET ANNEH (3).
(18) AKO-ACHERE CECILIA ASIEK (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 39
(1) TOMBO MARIE IMBOL (5).
(2) LEKU FRANCIS ETTA (4).
(3) UTSE DERICK OGIE (4).
(4) ETCHI AVIEN EBOT (4).
(5) KEKUNG PASCAL OSANG (3).
(6) AYUM CYRIL EKUN (3).
(7) ENOW QUEENTA NJOH (3).
(8) LARI BUBAH (3).
(9) ATEM VERONICA MA-ORU (3).
(10) ASU GLADYS EKIE (3).
(11) ENOW EVANGELINE TANYI (3).
(12) TANYISONG DICKSON ASHU (3).
(13) NANJI PASCAL TEBI (3).
(14) ESSA BECKLY MENGE (2).
(15) ATONGNCHONG CECILIA ETAKA (2).
(16) ABANGKWA WILSON AGBOR (2).
(17) OSANG RAPHAEL ENU (2).
(18) OROCK PRINCEWILL EGBE (2).
(19) TABI BAWAK CONSTANCE BESSEM (2).
(20) ONDAYELA STEPHANE ANAND (2).
(21) EBAI JOHN AGBORTAH (2).
(22) AKA CYNTHIA ANNE (2).
(23) EGAA HILARY ITITA (2).
(24) NKAR PATRICK AKWE (2).
(25) OJONG ANDREAS BATE (2).
(26) AYUK MARY-ANN AWU (2).
(27) AYUK AUGUSTINE AYUK (2).
(28) ONGWO SYDONIE ASSAH (2).
(29) EGBE LAWRENCIA TABOT (2).
(30) TABECHONG PATRICK ASHU (2).
(31) ATEM LAWO CLAUVIS LAWO (2).
(32) TANYI MANYI ESTHER DECLAN (2).
(33) ASHU RENEA ENOW (2).
(34) ASSANGA PEACE AJIE (2).
(35) EYONG DERICK ETENGENENG (2).
(36) AYUK GRACE BATIM (2).
(37) ARREY IRENE EYONG (2).
(38) ENU EMMANUEL NYAMBI (2).
(39) ESSA RANDY ASHU (2).


Centre No:  11007  Kumbo External
Regist: 57, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 57, Passed: 22, 
% Passed: 38.6, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) LAMNTEH SHANET FONYUY (8).
(2) KALU JUSTIN (5).
(3) AMAWA ABDUL-AZIZ NTARYIKE (5).
(4) YUFENYUY PARFAIT BURINYUY (5).
(5) MBEHNKUM CHRISTABEL YENNYUY (4).
(6) VERSHIYI SANDRINE DUBILA (4).
(7) KILA GETRUDE NDZE (4).
(8) LUKONG JUDE LENDZEMO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) TCHOFACK TSAFACK AUGUSTIN YANNICK (7).
(2) CYRIL SANGNYUY KIRAN (6).
(3) NSAI BETRAIN VIBAN (5).
(4) BIME SAKINATU SHALANYUY (5).
(5) REMYE MATILDA (4).
(6) MBINKAR SIDOINE WIRDZEYIR (3).
(7) NING RAYMOND PUE (3).
(8) SUNJO DESMOND WIYLOMO (3).
(9) SENDZE VIOLET YENLA (3).
(10) MAWO ELVIS LOSHA (2).
(11) SAHNYUY TREVOR FRANCIS TARH (2).
(12) BERNSA EMMANUEL BANLANJO (2).
(13) MAHAMADU ALIFA DZELAMONYUY MBUYE (2).
(14) FOMDUWIR ELVIS VIBAN (2).


Centre No:  11008  Yaounde External
Regist: 630, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 630, Passed: 267, 
% Passed: 42.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NSANGOU REMLETOU NGOUDIMAH (17).
(2) NNANGA DONALDINE CARELLE (17).
(3) ABERE DENIS IOKOU (11).
(4) NSEGBE ALPHONSE PASCAL (11).
(5) NDEMASONG NDEMASONG CHARLES (11).
(6) GODWIN PALLE NNO (11).
(7) NAMBU BERNADETTE FRANKA NGONG (8).
(8) SULAGIE NGUETSO MBAH (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) NTIE JACQELINE KEMBAN (14).
(2) NGOH NOELLA ATUH (13).
(3) NDONGNYAM MBISEH ALOTA (12).
(4) TCHASSEM TADIE JIMMY JOSEPH (12).
(5) BIH NOELA (10).
(6) NFONGOH ERNEST AMBE (10).
(7) KIMAL ZEUTCHI ANNA (10).
(8) TCHACOUNTE LENGUE PAUL-DANIEL (10).
(9) KUMA MEVI YONG (10).
(10) NGENUE GIFTA-CLEAR (10).
(11) CHUKWUDI DERICK EDWIN JUNIOR (9).
(12) CHE DENIS NGWA (9).
(13) ATONGA LULUBROWN NJEMA (9).
(14) FEUNOU SAHEU DYLAN AUDRIL (9).
(15) YUNJI ERIC DOM (8).
(16) TIFUH DIASSONG GUILENE (8).
(17) SOLANGE ABASA CHO (8).
(18) TEHDE JUNIOR FREEMAN (8).
(19) RIEMBE FATIMA ZAHRA (7).
(20) DIBAMOU NGOBA MYRIAM (7).
(21) OUMAFO TCHIO VALGUY MANUELLA (7).
(22) SOUREIYA ALI (7).
(23) KUGHONG PAMELA BREDINELLE (7).
(24) LAWNGWA ROSINE NYANYOH (6).
(25) NGONOH YANNICK AYAFOR (6).
(26) WAIN LEVIS FUNG (6).
(27) MEGNE TEGUE JOBINE PAOLA (5).
(28) BADJECK BAH OUMAROU (5).
(29) CHIOMA NWEKE (5).
(30) THIOH FRANCIS (4).
(31) EMEDINE NGWEBOH (4).
(32) MBE KUM SYVIE (4).
(33) MVEFAH CARINE SUH (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 98
(1) KUBONG CALVIN FRU (12).
(2) MERGHE MERCY EZONG (11).
(3) MOUZONG LUDOVIC IVAN KEVIN (11).
(4) NKWAIN OSCAR MANIYHA (10).
(5) MENGIETOH ANUAHETSEH (10).
(6) KENMOE SITAMDZE MAUREEN SANDRA (9).
(7) BODUNE CHICK (8).
(8) NGAH NGONO ZOGO ARNAUD LOIC (8).
(9) OROALE EMMANUEL (8).
(10) USANA BINKWEH CLAUDIA (8).
(11) NOA NGAMBIDA ROSE - ALBERT (8).
(12) NGANGMEDIA TERRY AGENDIA (8).
(13) NGONG MARCEL NGHUMA (8).
(14) LUKONG NOBEL SAFORGHA (8).
(15) OBI ANTHONY OBI (8).
(16) MISPHA MELO ZACHARY (7).
(17) BIN LAWRENCE GEH (7).
(18) BALEBA LILIANNE ANNIE (7).
(19) FAI FLORITA GOOH (7).
(20) OKOSSO JULIE ASIKPO (7).
(21) NGO POM EDITH MADELEINE (7).
(22) TITCHIE FOYU SPACHIELLE (7).
(23) GEMOH DESMOND ACHOH (7).
(24) BISONG LEOPOLD MAKIA (7).
(25) KAAH DENIS KUM (7).
(26) AWAH SANDRINE LIMNYUY (7).
(27) NDUM DELVIS TASE (7).
(28) MEKONG KPWANG SARA INGRID (7).
(29) KEUDJONG JILO GAREL (7).
(30) OLLA GOLIKE SOPHIE PAMELA (7).
(31) CHIENGANG CECILE DORIANE (7).
(32) NDONGO NJAH ROSINE MYRIAME CECILE (6).
(33) NLENDE AKAME SYLVIE (6).
(34) BEGNIAM CINDY ARIANE LORIS KEROLE (6).
(35) FOE ABENA GEORGES JEROME (6).
(36) TCHOYOU NJEUMEN ARIANE LESLEY (6).
(37) TCHOUANTI JIMPIE FLORA SARAH (6).
(38) NWOFEH BELLANIS (6).
(39) KIGNENG KEDI MARTIAL PERAIN (6).
(40) MBINKAR JUBILINE BOHDZEMOH (6).
(41) ADALLA ZOA ALPHONSE MICHEL (6).
(42) AYONG EDONGNONG ETOHGOH (6).
(43) JIMBAM FRANK KACHA MEMU (6).
(44) NGONTCHA NANA FLORE (6).
(45) GWE MISHACK NGEBANG (6).
(46) ONANA AKOA GERMAIN ANDY (6).
(47) TAWANY ANGE MAGLOIRE (6).
(48) MBE TCHOUTA ANNE MICHELE (5).
(49) FIFEN FATIMA NOURA (5).
(50) EBONGUE MAKOLLE FRED JUNIOR (5).
(51) MBASSI OMGBA KAROL STEVE (5).
(52) NKENGANYI CLAUDIA FUANKEH (5).
(53) NZINOU TENKU RAISSA (5).
(54) BAH PAULIVETTE MMBI (5).
(55) NGALLEM KWASINWE BLESSING (5).
(56) DJUISSI PAUL ROSANGE (5).
(57) NGONG MICHEAL MBULAV (5).
(58) NTENGHO JERRY MUSI (5).
(59) NOUNANG JABI AISCHA (5).
(60) NDIP TABE CLOVIS (5).
(61) ZANG ANGO FREDERIQUE MARTINE (5).
(62) NGALIBA BLASIUS AKUM (5).
(63) MELIEUDJO TCHADEU BLANDINE FLORE (5).
(64) ENGOME NGAH CELINE DARLA (5).
(65) ENONI MBONDI BORIS CONSTANT (5).
(66) KOUENEKAM KAMGAING ARNAUD (5).
(67) ZERUBABEL PAUL YEM (5).
(68) NGONG ISIDORE KUM (4).
(69) AWA SONITA MANACAH (4).
(70) TENDAH TERENCE TEPEKEM N (4).
(71) NJOUONANG NJEPANG INESSE LAURE (4).
(72) SAMA GEOGETTE ENDAM (4).
(73) CHE NGWA NEVILLE (4).
(74) TACHAM EUNICE NJALABO (4).
(75) VELSH FABYOLA ATYAMENLAM ESSAMBA (4).
(76) KWA ROSEMARY NOMBOH (4).
(77) KOHO MARINA (4).
(78) HONGIE NELSON MBENOWOL (4).
(79) NGWANG CHRISTABELL NENGEI (4).
(80) BUCHU SOLANGE NTEMBUA (4).
(81) KIBOA CLAUDIA NDABU (4).
(82) NGACHI KENGNI CYRILLE JOEL (4).
(83) BAH RENETA AKWE (4).
(84) NTONG SYLVIA (3).
(85) FATOUMATA OUMAROU ALIOUM (3).
(86) BIH PRUDENCE KAH (3).
(87) ENIH IJANG FOCHO (3).
(88) AJOH SYLVIE EKUBA (3).
(89) ABANG BRAIN ABANG (3).
(90) GAKO MAXIME FRANCK (3).
(91) NGONGANG OUANDJI NATHANAELLE (3).
(92) MAI CHARLOTTE CHY (3).
(93) NGONO NGONO ULRICH GASTON (3).
(94) NGONG GIDEON WAIN (3).
(95) TCHONGOUANG KEUMENI DIANE AUGUSTINE (3).
(96) TIEHOUO JEAN JACQUES (3).
(97) OHANDJA BELLA MARIE FINETTE (3).
(98) NCHOFUA CHRISTOPHER FUANGUEH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 128
(1) NKUH EGEH SAMUEL (7).
(2) ENYIH AMPEREH ABIA CLINTON (7).
(3) EYOUM TCHUEDANG EUGENIE NICAISE (7).
(4) DIANGHA FRIEDOLINE MAI (6).
(5) LOYU LUCILLA YENJIKA (6).
(6) EBOT NELSON BESONG (6).
(7) NDIFORSEITIA HABIROU (6).
(8) MOAFO GUY CHANCELIN (6).
(9) NDONGHO YANNICK (6).
(10) NGO BIYICK KADAL ROSE NADINE (5).
(11) TCHINDA MENIMO DANIELLE HORLANE (5).
(12) OLYMPIO GERARDO MARTIN AFANA (5).
(13) BEMA EMBAMBA MADELEINE (5).
(14) ABDOURAMAN MADI KOISSE (5).
(15) NGAH FRANCETTE YOLANDE (5).
(16) KAMDEM WOGUIA DANIELLE LA GRACE (5).
(17) BILQISSOU BOUBAKARI (5).
(18) BATCHOU NGNAYOU FABIOLOA CAROLE (5).
(19) MVOGO THADDEE LOIC (5).
(20) YONMI YONKEU JOHAN MAELLA (5).
(21) SOUMBOU FRANCK TEDDY (4).
(22) SANTUS EBERE CHUKOU UGORJI (4).
(23) KAMDEM NEMBOT JUSTIN (4).
(24) EKWELLE NDEMA GUY MARCEL (4).
(25) NFOR FRANKLINE NGONGEH (4).
(26) IMELDA SADO YAMENI (4).
(27) BANYUY PHELOMENA NYUYFONI (4).
(28) NGWAI EMMANUEL NGANG (4).
(29) NJUANGHUBOE ERIC (4).
(30) KENFACK DILANE PACOME (4).
(31) FOUDA AYI AMELIE ORNELLA (4).
(32) NFOGA YINGA JULIEN (4).
(33) BESSALA GEOGES KRYSTELLE (4).
(34) SADOU NDJIDDA (4).
(35) MALIMA HAMAKWE EMMANUEL BERANGERI (4).
(36) YANKEU KETCHA ROBERTE LYNA (4).
(37) YEMBE NJINTSTE CASIMIR (4).
(38) NDUM RAPHEL MBAKU (4).
(39) AMAR PERRAS HORNELIA (4).
(40) NANWO'O ABBO FRESLAINE SORELA (4).
(41) FORWANG SISTUS DI (4).
(42) ASONGLEFAC NKEMNKENG (4).
(43) CHEUTCHOUA KANKEU IRENE (4).
(44) SEFOUO NGO GRACE (3).
(45) NZOYEM WAGOUM RAISSA (3).
(46) AJONG RELINDIS ALEBU (3).
(47) CLARISE MANKA'A (3).
(48) NGA JORDY LIONEL (3).
(49) MANGWI LILIAN FRU (3).
(50) MBAH SOLANGE ACHOH (3).
(51) GANMI VALADINE (3).
(52) WONJA DIPOKO SAMUEL MICHEL (3).
(53) DJAMBONG MAWAMBA SORELLE BLANCHE (3).
(54) AKWESEH ANNICE POWUH (3).
(55) ASHU EBOT LESLEY ASHU ROCK (3).
(56) MATHA VITALIS VIDINHO (3).
(57) CHE LEONARD JIBONG (3).
(58) BUBOUH AUDETTH (3).
(59) DEMANOU MOKEM ANNITA LIVIA (3).
(60) PAULA EMBI AGIY (3).
(61) NWAL A BAMA ETIENNE MAGLOIRE (3).
(62) TEKO BRIAN (3).
(63) ESAPA WALTERS AYOMPE (3).
(64) EMMANUEL MBITAH MBENG (3).
(65) MUNOH CHRISTOPHER NWACHAN JUNIOR (3).
(66) KEMTEU TONFACK ANGE DORGELE (3).
(67) NCHUARAH DIDIAN ATIMI (3).
(68) SAKWE WILLIAM NJUME (3).
(69) NSANYUY ARMSTRONG SAMA (3).
(70) LAVNGEH BORIS YUFONYUY (3).
(71) TAMUKONG FABRICE (3).
(72) NGALA NADINE PATRICIA MUYER (3).
(73) OTU MINKO JEANNE GABRIELLE (3).
(74) MANDA RICHARD (3).
(75) FADIMATOU MOUNIRA (2).
(76) KEDZE VASTY BEI (2).
(77) TOHNAIN ROSE NINDUM (2).
(78) ABONGE LAURA NKONGWIBUEN (2).
(79) CHINDIP GISILA FAKE (2).
(80) ANYE DOMINIC (2).
(81) MENANG CLINTON AFOUMBUE (2).
(82) TETCHI KENGNI KEVIN ROMARIO (2).
(83) NGHOKACHO CEVARINE NGWOACHE (2).
(84) LEKEUMO OUOJEMWA ARNAUD (2).
(85) SABER STELLA YENGEH (2).
(86) NOGOSI JULIETTE NKOMA (2).
(87) DOR ELIZABETH WIRKOM (2).
(88) SALA NOELLA KAH (2).
(89) MBU FAITH AGBOR (2).
(90) EKASSI YEMBA INGRID INES (2).
(91) NGASSA HERMIONE EUNICE (2).
(92) FLEVIAN VENASHE (2).
(93) BEANKA PANGMASHI NYUYSHAVE (2).
(94) BONG PATIENCE IKAH (2).
(95) METEU DZOSSU VINNY LOIC (2).
(96) ANJE MAH (2).
(97) KANKEU MBE ALVIN DYBRIL (2).
(98) ISALINGENI NORA EKOI (2).
(99) MOUCHE DZOMTSO NINETTE (2).
(100) MUHAMED MOSTAPHA BERINYUY (2).
(101) PENAWU NGHOMBUOCHE TONCHO DORINE (2).
(102) ELEH YENE RAPHAELLE ALVINE (2).
(103) PECHULANO AMANDINE MANDZENPOH (2).
(104) AYISSI AMOUGOU ROLAND (2).
(105) TARH ROSE TAMBI (2).
(106) KUNYONGA JANGA MIRIAM (2).
(107) NYENTY SOLANGE EBANGE (2).
(108) NECK CHARLOTTE ATUD (2).
(109) AKE IRENE ESAH (2).
(110) IKO THERESE NAMATA (2).
(111) MAYOU DOUMBE MPEH BORIS (2).
(112) IKAIH HARIETTE ACHOIJEI (2).
(113) ATEZAH BLECK (2).
(114) LANGEH ELAD NYIBIOH (2).
(115) OKHA BEKONO ELIZABETH DISUKU (2).
(116) MBONO ORNELLA CYNTHIA (2).
(117) SHURI RELYNDIS AVWONTOM (2).
(118) DJUIKOM LOUISE ISABELLE (2).
(119) MBWOGE RACHEL AHONE (2).
(120) TEGOUM NODEM CELINE CYNTIA (2).
(121) BECHEM GRACE EBOT (2).
(122) FADIMATOU ALIOU (2).
(123) SHEY LAURANTINE NKUSI (2).
(124) KAPING PASCALE AUDREY (2).
(125) AMAJEH JOEL ATEKWANA (2).
(126) TEBONG SHIN ABAKWE (2).
(127) NGWA ROLAND (2).
(128) AKO CECILIA MANDA (2).


Centre No:  11009  Government Bilingual Prac. High School Yaounde
Regist: 267, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 267, Passed: 189, 
% Passed: 70.79, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 31
(1) YOUMBISSIE FONKOUE WILFRID ORLY (23).
(2) SIEBADJI TCHUIMENI PIERRE FERNAND (22).
(3) PETER TOUWONDER (22).
(4) NKOTUH EMMANUEL SHU (20).
(5) BENA NOOR-CELLA (20).
(6) MELI WATI AURELINE NELLY (19).
(7) TSAKEM DONGMO AARON GAIUS (19).
(8) WOUODA DONGMO EUNICE (19).
(9) YEMGA FRACK ARTHUR (18).
(10) KHAN GHISLAINE NEH (17).
(11) TARDZENYUY DIVINE MAIKA (17).
(12) NGUM BUKA FON NYUYDZE (17).
(13) NFEBOMBI DAIMONAIRE (17).
(14) KOUOMEGNE KWAHAM PAGHIEL (17).
(15) MAKUI MOTCHEBONG PATRICIA CALINE (17).
(16) THOM NKUIDJEU CLAUDE (16).
(17) BESONGNGEM HENSTINE BESONG (15).
(18) NDONG OUM SAMUEL JONATHAN (15).
(19) AGHA BILL NJOH (14).
(20) DULAFE HEZEKIAH MBATE (14).
(21) NGOUMNAI HALIMA CHARLENE EMMA (14).
(22) NGONGBI BORIS SIWOOM (14).
(23) AKOB LISA ASANGAH (14).
(24) KWIDJA MBIANDA MARC URIEL (13).
(25) MFEGUE EDJEGUE PIERRE (13).
(26) YOWTAH SYLVIA MAFOR (13).
(27) TANGO FOGUEM CHARLY SERGE IVAN (12).
(28) MBATSOGO AKWESHI ULRICH (12).
(29) MBUCKSEK NGWELAK BENITA (11).
(30) BATA BRIGITTE JOYCE (11).
(31) BIMELA FANNY NYUYFONI (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 43
(1) KIMBU VANESSA FUAM - NABAIN (19).
(2) NJU ESTHER NEH (19).
(3) ELONO RITHYA GHISLAINE BOPHA (17).
(4) SAMYONG DJENGUE MURIELLE NAOMI (15).
(5) ANAZIA TAMO CYNTIA (14).
(6) ZOGO YVES SAINT CLAIR (14).
(7) NGOH RHODA NAIN (14).
(8) TSAYO TATSA MARCELLE (13).
(9) AGBOR AYUK ENOWMBI MAYUK (13).
(10) MUGHE GOGLOVE BUH (13).
(11) RAIHANATOU BOUBA VONOU (13).
(12) JINOUASSI NZU TOHOTA SYLVAIN (12).
(13) TCHEGNELENE SUZY TRESOR (12).
(14) MANJONG YVETTE BIH (12).
(15) MENGUE ENGOANG FOSKELLY (12).
(16) BEYEM JUSTIN YANE (12).
(17) NDEUMEGNI NOUAGA JULIE ANGE (11).
(18) MEKO KENGNE CLAUDE ARLETTE (11).
(19) NDIBI BRENTON HUBERT (11).
(20) ROZIER SOPHIE EUNICE (11).
(21) EWAH SCHNIDER ECHEBIA (11).
(22) NKE AWONO GWENAELLE KATE (11).
(23) MBAFOR AJECK STEPHEN FON (10).
(24) NGO TONYE MARIE SOPHIE (10).
(25) FOUDA TALLE RODRIGUE (10).
(26) POUYONA MOMO KHADIJ (10).
(27) DENSEL NORRIS BIDBILA (9).
(28) CHI BUSONG ATANGA (8).
(29) ATANGANA BEYENE GEOVANI LEVY (8).
(30) MAGNE SIMO GUENOLIE ARMELLE (8).
(31) TABEKO HUGHUES WILLIAMS (8).
(32) NGUM MARIE-JOSE RUDDY ACHIMBI (8).
(33) MEVONGO ZE IVAN ROCHEL (7).
(34) ZEBAZE GUEFACK CAMEL LEATITIA (7).
(35) ACHANKENG JOEL ANANG (7).
(36) EDOUNG MARIE LORRELLE JESSICA (7).
(37) NGAFFO FOBASSO CHRISTABELLE (7).
(38) FANJIP-KONGUEP ARNOLD-BRICE (7).
(39) MOKIADJE KAPOL BRONDON WILLS (6).
(40) NGNABEU SANDJO GERALDINE SONIA (6).
(41) TAKOP KELVIN SUILA (6).
(42) VANESSA - KELLY - IKOME - ENANGA (6).
(43) NGOUNDJOU NDONKEU DAVID LEROY (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 63
(1) MUTAKA NADINE KAVUGHO CYNTHIA (13).
(2) NGONG ABONGEH VINCESLAS (11).
(3) KITIEU JULIO ROOSVELT (9).
(4) ETA-AGBOR YANFOUO ROBERT (9).
(5) TCHELEBOU NGUEGUE ERINE YANNICE (9).
(6) ADAMOU IBRAHIM (9).
(7) WOUANDJI NYAMSI ORNELLA DIANA (9).
(8) SULEM-YONG JOSEPHA FAMBONYUI (9).
(9) OSIE MBIADEU BRUNELLE INGRIDE (9).
(10) MANGA MBELE JOSEPH PATRICK (9).
(11) ALOUGOU NGASSE JEAN BERTRAND (8).
(12) ANABA RANDY ABIABIE (8).
(13) MBA EYEZOO ROBERTO DONALD (8).
(14) CHEW TIFANG BELLO MAIGARI (8).
(15) NGWE NEILLY LAURA FUTELA (7).
(16) KWATO NGOUMGNA RHEINE JOCELYNE (7).
(17) MAWOH LAMBERT MEYIOMEN (7).
(18) MBARGA AKOA ARLAINE VALERIE (7).
(19) EPHRAIM BADANG FRANCK BYLI (7).
(20) ZOULEWA NOBANZA DORETTE (7).
(21) NJAPTU GBETKOM ROGER JOSUE (7).
(22) SIYOMO NOUHOU PASCALE WINNIE (7).
(23) NTONGUE MBEMAP SUZY TELMA (7).
(24) TUME FAITH SUNGNI (7).
(25) MBANG ESSIMBI DIEUDONNE ANICET (7).
(26) AVOTO MELI PAULIN JOVANI (7).
(27) TCHINGWA WATIE NADEGE (6).
(28) DONGOCK MEKONTCHOU MARTINO BRILLANT (6).
(29) DJOUADJONG SIGA LA-PRINCESSE (6).
(30) EPOSI ROSEVERTTE NYOH (6).
(31) TAKWI DANIEL AKUPA (6).
(32) TEZOCK VANESIA TIFUH (6).
(33) BELLA TSOGO ANAIS MARINA (6).
(34) BELINGA MBENA PAULINE (6).
(35) AGBORSANGAYA NDIP-NJOCK (6).
(36) NDIFOR RUTH FRI (6).
(37) AMOUGOU MVONDO STIVE (6).
(38) BADJECK GUY STEPHANE BRANDON (6).
(39) NJANGNAIN MARTINA (6).
(40) EVINA NGALABE CEDRIC GEDEON (6).
(41) SOCKENG AUDREY CLARANCE (6).
(42) NGONO MPINDA VASTHI VERUSKA (6).
(43) KINGUE OUANDJI MARTHE - SYNTICHE (6).
(44) MAFO TAPTUE ANGELA ESTHA AURORE (5).
(45) OBENSON TAKUNKENG MARGERATE (5).
(46) NDIBI CINDY JADE LORETTE ASSOMO (5).
(47) NJWENG JESINTA MOMA (5).
(48) ALI ANGELA BARI (5).
(49) TEBIT DIAN FON (5).
(50) KENGNE KOUEDA KOUNG (5).
(51) MBUNWE ALHASINU NDZI (5).
(52) NGONO JOSEPH ANGE (4).
(53) GRACE ASSIGA IGNACE (4).
(54) NGONG KELLY LEMBONG (4).
(55) NGOM PULCHERIE (4).
(56) NGOMI SYLVIANNE (4).
(57) MOKUBE MATHEW ITOE (4).
(58) TEKIO NANA JOEL STEVE (3).
(59) TANKEU NGAJA FRANCKY JUSTIN (3).
(60) MOUNTAPMBEME NJAPNDOUNKE HELENE NADIA (3).
(61) TCHOMGANG CARLETTE CYNTICH (3).
(62) DJIBRIL NOUHOU (3).
(63) BEKONO MARC AUBIN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 52
(1) TAMKAM KAMDEM MAX ARTHUR (8).
(2) AWONO AWONO MICHEL STYVE (7).
(3) RAYE NGOUTANE LADIFATOU ADJA (7).
(4) MONTCHEU FELICIA SONIA (6).
(5) DJOUKOUE WANDJA ROCH ELDAD (5).
(6) CHOJI GWAIN DERICK (5).
(7) MBUH FRANCLIN PENN (5).
(8) CHENO NOGUEM LUTRESSE VANESSA (5).
(9) CHENDJOU JEANNETTE SONIA (5).
(10) FATIMATOU ZAARA (5).
(11) CHIA JOYCELINE BIH (5).
(12) TCHINDA DJIMELI LORINA CHESNELLE (5).
(13) MATSINKOU TALLA DARIANE (5).
(14) MUKETE MUKETE NWENYOR DIKONGE (5).
(15) DAYO KOMMEGNE MAEVA PACHELI (5).
(16) NSHOM JAPHET BUJI (5).
(17) AMOUGOU K. PATRICIA MARISETTE NICOLE (4).
(18) TIOTSIA METEGNI JEPHTHE (4).
(19) DJEPMOU SABOU MANEL (4).
(20) UM UM PIERRE ROSTAND (4).
(21) MBIADJEU SEPMUO BRINDA MANUELLA (4).
(22) IDRISSOU MOUHAMADOU (4).
(23) ONDJA'A ONDJA'A JOSEPH ABRAHAM (4).
(24) ATYAM ROSALIE GINELLE ROLE (4).
(25) TINGWEI BLAISE ANONG (4).
(26) BITCHE BIYA'A MARIE STEVIE (4).
(27) YUFENYUY BENEZEL BERINYUY (4).
(28) AMYE ABEGA JOSEPH HERMAN MOISE (4).
(29) MANVWAI EYENGA STEPHANE ARNOLD (3).
(30) NANSINNYUY MARYAMA FONYUY (3).
(31) OBONG NKANA GEORGES (3).
(32) KAKULA LEMBUSA MADELEINE JUSTINE JOYCE (3).
(33) KAMEGNEU FRANK AUDREY (3).
(34) NGUEDJIO NDANGANG DERLUCHE VAKLAINE (3).
(35) FORTI WILLY NGOH (3).
(36) WANTUMI OBADIAH (3).
(37) MINTSA MESSI FRANCK PROTAIS (3).
(38) KUM DORIS SIH (3).
(39) KENMOE MANGOUA MATHUS DUVAL (3).
(40) NYIMI SEMBE ERNEST (3).
(41) ACHE VANESSA KANDI (3).
(42) AFANE DAMEN JUSTINE (2).
(43) FOSSO HIMELE ELVIRE MICHELE (2).
(44) DEFOUH KELVIN YENKONG (2).
(45) NFOR DENIS YUNIWO (2).
(46) EKEMA ETONDI DORIS (2).
(47) MBUH MENGWU MURIEL (2).
(48) MUKWELE KELLY MBULLE (2).
(49) KEJU TANGWA SIMON (2).
(50) BOUM JULIENNE RUTH MEIKEU (2).
(51) ANANDJOU KENFACK MICHELLE SOREILLE (2).
(52) BODIE NINYIM AUDREY BRENDA (2).


Centre No:  11010  Bilingual Grammar School Molyko
Regist: 567, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 567, Passed: 477, 
% Passed: 84.13, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 53
(1) NSOH BRYAN ANYE (25).
(2) FUASHI LOT-BILL DULLEY (24).
(3) MADIDA DJOUSSE CHARLENE (24).
(4) EPAH CONELIUS FOTABONG (23).
(5) DJOTCHUANG TAMO KARL WILFRIED (23).
(6) FONDEM PRINCESS NKENGANANG (21).
(7) NDEH AGHA PASCAL (21).
(8) PONE MEGNE JOELLE LAETICIA (21).
(9) ACHA ROMANUS TASAAH (20).
(10) NNEH ENANG TECLAIRE (20).
(11) TALLA GLEYNICE PATRICIA (20).
(12) NGOUL ZAMA MPON EYEBE EMMANUELLE RUBIELLE (19).
(13) ROBERT NKONGHO ETA (19).
(14) TAMBE TABITHA ACHERE (19).
(15) ATONGE ESTHER ANYI (19).
(16) NSOM LEONEL NJAMCHU (19).
(17) MBU FRANCINE BOBGA (19).
(18) BESONG ARREY BESSEM ANGEL (18).
(19) OBENSON FLORICE OBEN -AFA (18).
(20) AZAMBOU NGOUFACK SEGOLENE MORELLE (18).
(21) CHIY- BIE MODESTA NWA (17).
(22) MOSIMA BRANDON NJIO (17).
(23) ADERLINE BOKENGO FRIDA NJUME (17).
(24) NYOMEBONG MAGDALENE NZELLE (16).
(25) KERENSKY AKIO ABEH (16).
(26) NGANJE WILSON LYONGA (16).
(27) FALLY TERRY BEALY (16).
(28) CYNTHIA CHANTAL NKUNDE (16).
(29) MBIGHA OCHEIGOH NAURA (16).
(30) SONE ETOUKE RODRIGUE. (15).
(31) MBIGHA APUAGOH NANCY (15).
(32) DAVID FAMU NWENFUMOK. (15).
(33) AWUNGJIA DILAN NKOLAKA (14).
(34) NKEMATEH COUSSINES TEMENU (14).
(35) AZAH EMMANUEL CHE (14).
(36) NGOH MODEST ATUD (14).
(37) MAIDEO JUSTINE ISSA. (13).
(38) KARIM MOLUH SEIDOU (13).
(39) STEVE KULU NGENYE (13).
(40) SONE MAKIA DOMINIQUE SAMUEL (13).
(41) FONGWA LAURA ANGWAH (13).
(42) MOUMENI TEPIE DENTEP (12).
(43) CHE TAMBONG SEI NTSU (12).
(44) FON SAMUEL AZOH (11).
(45) AMAECHI TATIANA ODOM (11).
(46) STEPHANE CHICK NDEBI (10).
(47) OBEN ELSASONIA BAWAK (10).
(48) NTUMBONG BERNICE NUBONGKET (10).
(49) NOKWANG TRIUMPH APING (10).
(50) ENOW SERGE DIONGE (10).
(51) NKWIMTAR SEGIUS GEMNWI (10).
(52) IKOME BRUXTON SINGE (9).
(53) MANYOH MICHAEL AGBOR (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 139
(1) TATCHOUANG SIGNE ERIC WILFRIED (20).
(2) ADALBET OFEH AKAS. (19).
(3) AZONGA MBAH YIMTSI NELLY FARELLE (17).
(4) NGWIMUTAN BRIAN-VANESSE YUNIWO (17).
(5) TAKOUBO NONGNI CHATELLE BIENHEUREUSE (16).
(6) FAI COLLINS KIMBI (16).
(7) HORTENSE AKWI TAPONG (16).
(8) TANGU JEROM JONG (15).
(9) BAIE DECLER NKACHE (15).
(10) NDOULOUH CLITFORT NDENTUO (15).
(11) MBWENZE MELANY NJUME (15).
(12) EMMANUELLA LIMUNGA NJIE (15).
(13) AMBO GASTAVIOUS ANJAH (15).
(14) FONYAM CYNTHIA ENDAH (14).
(15) YOMBI NJOMO BRUNA (14).
(16) MAMUA JUSTINA EKEMA. (14).
(17) PEPOUNA MAKWET ROUCHDA OBRA (14).
(18) SENE ENANGA MINGELEY (13).
(19) NJOMI BLESSING IKILE (13).
(20) NKOT NKOTE NKASHE ANNIE FLEUR (13).
(21) ATENGONG JAVAN ATENGONG (13).
(22) AKANA ORLANDO NKENGAFAC (13).
(23) KELLER EBOUELE HERMAN FABRICE (13).
(24) ACHUO LUCIENNE TARH AGBOR (13).
(25) STONE MIRA ENJEMA (13).
(26) YOMNI TAGNE MOTADJE MELISSA (13).
(27) NTUI OBEN ACHALEOMA (13).
(28) NKEMCHIA LORCHER MIMIEMO (13).
(29) ANDIE CRIMO MANGONIE (13).
(30) WEPNJE JUDE RINGNYU (13).
(31) NGWANE EHABE KWAME (13).
(32) MEGNE KUATE LYDIE RAISSA (13).
(33) NTUI OBEN CHANTAL ETCHU TABI (13).
(34) GWANDI ABETY BELLA AWAMENGWI (13).
(35) DOBGIMA FRIAN ANGWE (12).
(36) TAKU SHANSICLARE MAYA (12).
(37) ALAANDEM JEVIS AJUAMESI (12).
(38) ATAAJI BENSON EFUACHO (12).
(39) EWANE KINGSLY NNOKO (12).
(40) ANGEH SYNTHIA DITU. (12).
(41) AJANU SOFO MARIVON (12).
(42) FONEPI YENBUGAH LESLIE (12).
(43) NENAGAT NANA YOLANDE (12).
(44) MASANGO NGANDA OWAMBA (12).
(45) MUDOH ROLAND MUDOH (12).
(46) AGBOR TIFUH NEMA DEDE (12).
(47) EKOTI TERENCE-TERCY MBONG (12).
(48) LUM SHALOTTE SUH (12).
(49) NDAGHA DUPLEX TEKAH (12).
(50) TOH LEVI KEJU (12).
(51) AGBOR MIRIAM TAKANG (11).
(52) NKOULOU METOMO ATI (11).
(53) ATETE RELINDIS (11).
(54) BALEMBA CECILIA KALANG (11).
(55) POUKEN WELIBI AUGUSTE (11).
(56) FORMANYI REMI MUBAH (11).
(57) FUABEH NKAFU FOBELLAH (11).
(58) ENOW MIRABELLE BESSEM (11).
(59) DIONE SAME BELMA (11).
(60) TAMBIA PAULINE AMOW (11).
(61) CECIL EPOSI EFENGE MONANGAI (11).
(62) SIDIBE SEKOU JUNIOR (10).
(63) AMINDEH LOURA ATEMNKENG (10).
(64) NGANDA ENANGA REGINA (10).
(65) NYUKA SOLANGE TOLLE (10).
(66) CHAWAOH SHARON NTANG (10).
(67) ATAKEM SILFA LUM (10).
(68) ASONG SAINTDRICK AYETEMBENG (10).
(69) NINA AZIMI TANDO (10).
(70) NTAM DURELL CHIA (10).
(71) DILAN AGUTEY TETTEH (10).
(72) EKOLOK SONITA LEKU- (10).
(73) NDIWANJE JACQUELINE NDANKWA (10).
(74) JOAN-SHARON EPOSI MBUA MONDOA (10).
(75) TIMBUI ETEM AGBOR RENE (9).
(76) AKWO SUSAN BESSEM (9).
(77) APANG ROSA SENZE (9).
(78) JULIET MATONGO ESUKA (9).
(79) BESONG SIMON RONALDO ASEK (9).
(80) TETU LARISAH ACHO (9).
(81) AKEN STEPHANIE (9).
(82) NDORH EGWOMBIN DIANE (9).
(83) EGBE EVELYNE MANYOR (9).
(84) BAIYE BRENDA ENOW EGBE (9).
(85) EYONGEWUBE CLOVERT EYONG. (9).
(86) NZENGUNG EMILIA ASONGANYI ATAYO (9).
(87) AGBOR EBOT FARIC (9).
(88) EBAI GESLEN MUWA (8).
(89) TAKU MARBEL NCHANG (8).
(90) AFOKOH VUGHE NKENG. (8).
(91) ACHALEKE AJONGAKOH GISSELLE (8).
(92) ATASHIMA GIBERT TERNGU (8).
(93) YONG VALANTINE FONGU (8).
(94) AYUK BESSEM OSCAR (8).
(95) ANYI EBAH ANNABEL (8).
(96) MBINDI KOKE LIONEL (8).
(97) HEMO ZETCHAM JINAEL BRICE (8).
(98) TAMBI NOEL DYLAN TATAH (8).
(99) DESMOND NUNYUI (8).
(100) MANEGHO TOH GEMUH (8).
(101) NGEKE MISSIAN MOTALE (8).
(102) BELTUS MENDI NYOH (8).
(103) ESONG JENIOR ATEM (8).
(104) EBIGIH FONKENG SALERIO (8).
(105) ETAH ASHLEY ARREY (8).
(106) ETAH SONE CYRIL (8).
(107) EKONGWE CATHERINE MBULLE (7).
(108) MILTON EKUME NGATCHA. (7).
(109) NGUM MILCA NGWA AYANJI (7).
(110) DZEKASHU ELUET BEHWUU (7).
(111) MUPICA EMMANUELA FOSSOH (7).
(112) NKWENTI TITUS (7).
(113) MBUNYA HURBERT CHAFE (7).
(114) NGUVE MELVIS JOSO (7).
(115) BERNARD NANGA EDING (7).
(116) NTUNGWEN CHARLES FEH (7).
(117) FOBEH JULIUS NKENGANYI (7).
(118) TOSICHUI JULIUS TOH (7).
(119) ELIMBI VERONICA MALIKE (7).
(120) MAMBI TCHOYE ANNA (7).
(121) AMMAH NFUANJEKU NESLA (7).
(122) BIN SOLANGE KWAM (6).
(123) EBOH ABIGAIL OFAMBI (6).
(124) KUM PAUL AZI (6).
(125) ESEMBE BOTAME PHIDELLE-LIZA (6).
(126) MOUKAM MATILDA LITUMBE (6).
(127) MOTUTU NAOMI BALI (6).
(128) MAZEWE CLOVIS AWAH (6).
(129) AYUK PEOLAGIE MA-OJONG (6).
(130) AJAMAH KIZELINE ESUFOR (5).
(131) JUMKONDA JOY NGWEMBAM (5).
(132) MUH MICHEAL NGONG (5).
(133) ACHAKENG EMELDA NJUKANG (5).
(134) AMAMBOH NELSON NTEALAH (5).
(135) CHAFORKU YVONNE CHICHOP (5).
(136) MEYEN SANDRA MUWAH (4).
(137) ITOE BRANDON KOMBE (4).
(138) AJESAM CARLSON ANKA (4).
(139) CHERISH BOSUNG ANYE NYAMNDI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 180
(1) SAKO BETRAND MAKWANA (13).
(2) AMBO SYDWAINE ABOH (12).
(3) KUM POLICAP AJI (12).
(4) ASHU FELICITAS MANYOR (12).
(5) FUANYI STAICY ASONG (11).
(6) FANG EVARISTUS EYONG (11).
(7) TABE AGBOR AKO JERRY (11).
(8) MICHAEL KUM KANG (11).
(9) TELEOMO DEVICHERE NGUAFACK. (11).
(10) KALEU GRAKE KENNETH (11).
(11) MBA ANDRETA NGEM (11).
(12) PAULETTE NGANSI FOASOH (10).
(13) YUNGONG ISABELLA WINDONG (10).
(14) YAMGEUT VERBEECK CHOMWO (10).
(15) ESONO RONEL NDONG (10).
(16) BWEMBA SISSING LUMI�RE CALEB (10).
(17) NKEMLEBE JACKSON JONG (10).
(18) CHON-LAH TCHAWA JAMES (10).
(19) ESSOMBA ESSOMBA DANIEL EMMANUEL (10).
(20) AWAH MAC-ROY ABONGHO (10).
(21) PROSPER MBELLA IKE MASOMA ENEM (10).
(22) NJUZY ALENDA JEAN-PIERRE (9).
(23) CHANG MODESTA BONG. (9).
(24) TOSAM SOLANGE ELAI (9).
(25) SANTAMARIA ESU TANGA (9).
(26) EBAI NEVILLE EBAI (9).
(27) CHOUOBOU TSAFACK VI NELSON JORVANY (9).
(28) NANGA ALERT PEKU (9).
(29) TAJOCHA SUSAN ATEMAFAC (9).
(30) SOLONKO IVOLINE NYEMOLA (9).
(31) FEUNKEING NJIANGO LOIC LAURIENCE (9).
(32) NFOR LISA NTOSHI (9).
(33) METOUGE HANS ERNEST JUNIOR NDOUTOU (9).
(34) AMBOFEI LEONIE ENGEMBE (9).
(35) NITCHEU VENICE BUTAME (9).
(36) ABONGWI SUH RENE (9).
(37) NKEMTENDONG AGNES NKENGAFAC (9).
(38) ASSOH SERGE DURAND ELUME (8).
(39) BESONG JULIETTE BESONGBESEM (8).
(40) MAKAMTE SIGNE CHANELLE (8).
(41) CHAFORKU EUPHERIA NANTON (8).
(42) DESINYUI BELINDA TINGHA. (8).
(43) NAMBANGI FAITH MUYU (8).
(44) ALOBWEDE TELMA NZELLE (8).
(45) KEUBIWOU BRANDON RAHIM FOGANG. (8).
(46) TANYITOH BRAIN FOWETFEIH (8).
(47) ASONGNA MELOVE ASONGMEZI (8).
(48) AMBE PAX ASEN (8).
(49) DINAYEN CYNTHIA BIYE (8).
(50) TCHANYO RAISSA NGWANE (8).
(51) MBENG TANYI EBOT-BESSONG (8).
(52) AWARIA AJEBIT IYIMIFIGN (8).
(53) LIWONJO MUSONGE EDIMO (8).
(54) ATESSA DONGMO HERMON (8).
(55) BESONG ALICIA EBOB (8).
(56) KAH YANICK NVUO (7).
(57) TAKAW GODLOVE AGBOR (7).
(58) REGINA NKENG (7).
(59) AKANJU PIRAN NKENGAFAC (7).
(60) AKO GRACE ENOW (7).
(61) KEMGNE KAMSU GLENNYS DAPHNEE (7).
(62) NGOME MANFRED KOTTO (7).
(63) TEM PORTIA MOM (7).
(64) BELLA ALEMNJI ODILLE (7).
(65) OBI PRINCEWILL OBI (7).
(66) MOLIE NUELA EBOKA (7).
(67) MABIA JERALD DIOH (7).
(68) AKO DUELSON TABI TANDU (7).
(69) DURRELL GEMUH ABWOENGMO (7).
(70) YENKUNG EDMOND BOBUIN (7).
(71) VUKEUH LAURA SAMA (7).
(72) FOWAH NELSON ANGANGFOR (7).
(73) FALLY BETTILDA NEH (7).
(74) NJINGAM TATIANA NJILO (7).
(75) CHIN CLARISSE WIYSAHNYUY (7).
(76) NGONGBI MABEL NAINCHE-AH (7).
(77) AMUCHE ANGWI RUTH (7).
(78) ASOBO PAUL TENENG NDIPINGWI (7).
(79) BAIYE BESSEM MARINASH (7).
(80) NCHANKEA GODLIVE NKENGBEZA (6).
(81) SIH MARY MEH (6).
(82) ANYIZI JOSEPHINE AFIANGWI (6).
(83) ANDOH CLOVIS TABIT (6).
(84) OJONG NDIP AGNES (6).
(85) EMAMBU CLARIS FOTABONG (6).
(86) NYINCHUO EURICE (6).
(87) KELVIN KANJO WOBINE (6).
(88) OBELE KINGSLEY ENOWETA (6).
(89) FREDERICK LYWEH CHIFU (6).
(90) NKENGASONG CLIFORD ACHALEKE (6).
(91) NGANSOP JOSEPH (6).
(92) ATIATIE ICHANG AKPO (6).
(93) ABIABA BILLTEN AMBELE (6).
(94) IKANA SHELLA NKESSE (6).
(95) CHA EVIDANCE MANYI (6).
(96) NICK NDEH LAURA (6).
(97) MITENMINUI ARNOLD BEKWAKEN (6).
(98) NKENG HENRY ASONG (6).
(99) EMENYI CHANSLINE FORJU (6).
(100) AYUK MOSES BOKWE (6).
(101) KIBUNGLA RENE DOSE (6).
(102) CHANTAL EPONGE LIWUNJA (6).
(103) METANGBA BERTRAND NJUKANG (6).
(104) KANYIMI PASCAL KARANA (6).
(105) AWAH LOVELINE KINDE (6).
(106) KANJO FELIXSON NJAH (6).
(107) MONGAMBE FRANKLIN NANGOH TOGE (6).
(108) KERON BEH ACHU (6).
(109) EGEM BELNIOR AKOT (6).
(110) GUB ANYAM BRYCE (6).
(111) EKANE GIDEON ETAH (5).
(112) AKO FABIEN ANCHIE (5).
(113) NGONKEM NGONKEM BEZA (5).
(114) MOFORCHA GERALDINE NTALEGO (5).
(115) NDUKONG POLICAP ALFRED (5).
(116) SAIN CHRISTABEL NENGI (5).
(117) ELUNDU SARAH NAMONDO (5).
(118) EPIE JONES NGALAME (5).
(119) NGEME NKWELLE VERA (5).
(120) ACHANCHO LUCIENNE AYAH (5).
(121) KENU JUNIOR MICHEAL (5).
(122) NGWA LAWRINE APON (5).
(123) ONYA ASHLY MANDY (5).
(124) BASUA AGNES BESUMBU (5).
(125) DUNG STANDLEY (5).
(126) JERMAN MANA NJAH (5).
(127) NFONGANG FRIDA EGBE (5).
(128) ETI ELIZABETH OBASI (5).
(129) SONIA NANYONGO ELONGO (5).
(130) KOMNKAN COLETTE FAYIH (5).
(131) LIMEN BORIS ADAMOU (5).
(132) NDAH PELAGIE ANGWI (5).
(133) AJECK JESCOVISE GUP (5).
(134) AKALEFAC EMELDA NKEMAKITEH (5).
(135) TERRY BROWN NDIP OBI (5).
(136) SHALOTTE ATEGHA SIH (5).
(137) NKEMTA NGWELEKANG AUGUSTINA (5).
(138) AYUK SERAPHINE AYAMBA. (5).
(139) NGUAFAC GISELA (5).
(140) JITI VANESA MUFUNG (4).
(141) TANGA ETIENE TAKIE (4).
(142) BALIOM ABA-ALEH JUNIOR (4).
(143) GRACE MOJOKO ELINGE (4).
(144) EJOMBI DRISCOLL EWUNSOH (4).
(145) NDIFON FREDERICK UFOUKA (4).
(146) EWANE NJUME EWANE (4).
(147) TIAFACK MENEIMOH TONGKA (4).
(148) TSOLEFAC ANABELLE (4).
(149) DJOU NZEMSSING SHAMIR (4).
(150) SUSAN ELEMA BAMUM (4).
(151) SAM NYENTI KEKIA (4).
(152) EKANE NGOUO NGANG INESSE (4).
(153) TARLA MARIE NFORCHIN (4).
(154) TAMBE MAGGI OBI OJONG (4).
(155) EBILE MESHACK AGEH (4).
(156) NGOLE BORIS NJUME. (4).
(157) TAKU GILBERT ACHU (4).
(158) EWI ANNETTE LUM (4).
(159) YOULEH IMMACULATE KILLO (4).
(160) EPEY ROZANA TABENYANG (4).
(161) MBUNWE CARLSON NKEH (4).
(162) MALOGNE ANNIE LAURE (4).
(163) FOMENKY PASSI AJAP NGU OBEN (4).
(164) MBASENG WING FAITH PENYINJI (4).
(165) AMENENE GISEL AMBOMASOH (4).
(166) PUSHERRY TAMA TCHAKUNTE (3).
(167) NGEMEWANG STEPHANIE EMADE (3).
(168) EBULE FRANKLINE AKUPAN (3).
(169) OTANG ALISHA EBOT (3).
(170) TANYI MIRACLE ABIMUMBONYIKOB (3).
(171) BELLE WANG FREDRICK (3).
(172) KOME NAMONDO SARAH (3).
(173) NJAKO PALVIN TANGE (3).
(174) DJUISSI NZATA AURELIE BRENDA (3).
(175) NAH HYACINTHIA NGONG (3).
(176) NKETHE MABEL KERE (3).
(177) CHUO BELTHA DUH (3).
(178) ACHA CHARITY MALUNG (3).
(179) AKOAMOAH EMERENCIA NKEMASONG (3).
(180) BACHE HANNAH YONUMU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 105
(1) TAKOR STEPHANIE NCHONG (7).
(2) NKENGFACK ARMEL FOSSUNG (7).
(3) AJECK NATHALIE- BRIGHT TIMEH (6).
(4) ANANGA CORDINE MBAH (6).
(5) ACHALE ACHALE BESONG (6).
(6) MOJOKO MINEVA OTIA (6).
(7) EDNA NAHYONGA FONCHAM (6).
(8) MUKWELLE MISSOURI MA ORAMBI (6).
(9) NDIP DREVERT-ROBERT TABE (6).
(10) ATEM AKUNG EMILE (5).
(11) NKENGAFAC RADEVINE MARBEL. (5).
(12) EYONG NAPOLEON ACHUO (5).
(13) NKEINGNIA MIRABELLE (5).
(14) FON DIVINE ACHOSEI (5).
(15) MOFORTOH HELMINE NGUNYI (5).
(16) NANA NOUNDOU VICTOIRE LETISSIA (5).
(17) NKOPI SANDRE NDIE (5).
(18) NDI STAPHANIE NGIWE (5).
(19) DONG CIMILIEN NDONGMBA (5).
(20) KEVIN TACHOT JON DAH TAMBOBE (5).
(21) EBUA MICHAEL ABANG (5).
(22) TCHIENKOUA SY NTHIA (5).
(23) IJANG GRACE NGOCHE (5).
(24) FOTSOP TSAMOH IVONYCK YIMNAI (5).
(25) NDASSI CHRISTIANA MBAHYI (5).
(26) OJONG EDITH OBEN (5).
(27) TAHWAN SYRANIE BIH. (5).
(28) ERNESTINE SIRRI CHE (4).
(29) MEKAN BINTER (4).
(30) BITOA CLARENCE BABILA (4).
(31) PIAMEGNI RAISSA AKWO ELUMBA (4).
(32) AKO CONSTANCE BESSEM (4).
(33) OJONG DAVID AMUTABE (4).
(34) AKONGNWI OLIVER AFEGNWI (4).
(35) CATHRINE BESSEM EKO (4).
(36) NGUASONG ETIENE TANKENGASONG (4).
(37) OBIAKO SALLY BESSEMANYOR (4).
(38) TIENTCHEU NGOUNOU CYNTHIA (4).
(39) OJONG ROLAND (4).
(40) EFETI MARIE VON NGONJA (4).
(41) NJILA BERI JULIET (4).
(42) TEPI ANGUM SLEGE (4).
(43) ATOH ABERTINI ESAMBE (4).
(44) MOFOR VANISA PIH (4).
(45) PATRICE MOKOKO NGANJE (4).
(46) PEFOK FOMBUTU BILLY CARLSON (4).
(47) AMAH MIRIAM (4).
(48) FOSSUNG NGEFAC FRANCIS (4).
(49) MVO MIRABELLE NCHUO (4).
(50) AYUK CILIA MANYOH. (4).
(51) BUKWI LAISSIN CYNTHIA (4).
(52) LEKEAKA BLESS (3).
(53) BISSOHONG ERIC ULRICH (3).
(54) WILLIAMS WISDOM BOKUBA (3).
(55) LARI RAOUL NDE (3).
(56) IBOH JOE EVANDI (3).
(57) MOTOMA DERICK NGOMO (3).
(58) ETUBE STECY NSALI (3).
(59) AKAME MARIS EBOTE (3).
(60) ABAH NIXON TANGA (3).
(61) TAJI LARISSA NEMBU (3).
(62) KEN-JARVIS MONGOH MOTOMBY ITUE JR (3).
(63) TAMBE JIM AKO (3).
(64) KUBUBU SEBASTINE (3).
(65) ASHU BRENDA BESSEM (3).
(66) OJONGAKPA MELVIS MANYOR (3).
(67) MOHIWO OLIVE BOBGA (3).
(68) CHRISTINA ENJEMA EFESOA (3).
(69) NYAMYA PHILEMON ABAM (3).
(70) TRACEY ENJEMA EKEMA NAJEME (3).
(71) LARRY AUSTEIN EMMANUELS ESOWE (3).
(72) ODII REGINA (3).
(73) RUDOLF ESOMBI IWONDO (3).
(74) TANYI SUSAN ENGOHNWIH (3).
(75) AGHANWI CHRISTIAN AZIENWI (3).
(76) NJUMBRE DESMOND ATEMNKENG (3).
(77) EYASU JESSIE AZANG (3).
(78) MUA CHRISTIAN KENG (3).
(79) KIDIAN ENJEMA TALLA (3).
(80) AMBAN CLINTON ANU (3).
(81) MODIKA CLARIS WASE. (3).
(82) TAMNJONG SERGE YUNESI (3).
(83) JOY-THELMA GEMNDA (3).
(84) NELLY GODWIN PETER EKORI (3).
(85) AKANGOU MICHEAL AJAWOH (2).
(86) RHODA WAI CHE (2).
(87) FORMUKON JAVIS NGU (2).
(88) PETER ETCHU EKAMBA ARONG (2).
(89) EWI GLORY NNAM (2).
(90) FRANKLINE TANDEH AYABER (2).
(91) PUIM KENNETH NGONG (2).
(92) EFFIM NTUI ABANE CLINTON (2).
(93) FORTI EYATAM VERGINI (2).
(94) AMBO SHADY ABIA (2).
(95) ISAAC MAKOLO NDELEY (2).
(96) BABILLA DIANE WOBAH (2).
(97) EWUMBUE MAFANY WILLIAM (2).
(98) NJANG JONAS EBOT (2).
(99) MBUTE LIENGO M'CKECIL (2).
(100) MALUNG KETU SARRIETTE (2).
(101) MAMAH PAULINE NANGOH (2).
(102) SANDRA IJANG ABASS-KANU (2).
(103) TANGWA HENRIETTA ABUE (2).
(104) AMEMBA SANDRA NEH (2).
(105) NGWA ADELINE MBUNUH (2).


Centre No:  11011  Bishop Rogan College Soppo
Regist: 40, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 40, Passed: 40, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 15
(1) LEKE NKAFU HENRY (20).
(2) CHUNGOM ARNOLD CHENEBA (20).
(3) EVOUNG AHANDA ETIENNE DUVAL (17).
(4) AWAMU JEAN DJIKA (16).
(5) WOBGA BERTRAND SAMGWA (15).
(6) EZEOGO PRINCEWILL OBENI (14).
(7) ANDREW FORKA (14).
(8) PLACID YONG TIMTI (14).
(9) SAHAGA NYATCHO HENRY DUMOND (13).
(10) NDIVE CLARENCE NKODO (13).
(11) WILLIBROAD UZOMA OPARA (12).
(12) AZOH BLASIUS TICHUCK (12).
(13) EVANS MBEWANYUI NJUABE (10).
(14) PELEKE VINCENT MUNGI (9).
(15) ENOW RODRICK ENOW NDIE (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) NTEH FRANCISCO OSHE (14).
(2) DERICK ATEMAFAC NKEMZI (13).
(3) TABE-EBOB ETIKANG SYL-JUNIOR (12).
(4) EBAI MATIKE FERDINAND (12).
(5) FORWANG NYAKANGAH JUNIOR (12).
(6) TEGUEU WAMBO ARNOLD KENNEDY (12).
(7) ETAME BOULOU ALAIN DAVID (12).
(8) DIENSI EMMANUEL FINJI (12).
(9) OJONG BILLY JONES TABE MANYI (12).
(10) JACK MUA NGUM (11).
(11) EPAH SCHULER_HERMANN ELAD (10).
(12) NGALLE DYLAN EBONG (10).
(13) ATEMKENG LINUS TAZOACHA (10).
(14) BENDE NKENGEH TAZINKENG BERLIN (9).
(15) ETUGE CHRISTIAN EKWELLE (9).
(16) NYENDIA LEONEL AKATEH (7).
(17) EPINGO WILLIAMS NANGOH KIMBENG (6).
(18) EBOUE NJOUME GAEL (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) CARLSON CHE NIBA (8).
(2) DIBO RAPHAEL EPINGO JUNIOR (6).
(3) NKWANKEP SIMEON TANKO (5).
(4) SERGE MBAKOP NGASSA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) JUNIOR EMMANUEL AFUMBOM (6).
(2) UBA JUNIOR TAKAM (5).
(3) NGOE AKUME EMMANUEL TANELI (4).


Centre No:  11012  Presbyterian High School Andek - Ngie
Regist: 12, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 91.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ANCHI ABOH PRINCEWILL AYUEANECK (10).
(2) KOMBOU NGEBOU FRANK THIERRY (8).
(3) TUKETCHA NGEBOU RAHISSA (6).
(4) ANJEH FRANKA ABAICHA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) ATUIYA DIVIAN ENENYUE (6).
(2) ANEGEKU MARBEL ABIABAH (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) FRU MCDOLF NGOMANJI (7).
(2) AJUABA PRINCE-KARL EDANG (4).
(3) AMBIGOH MARTHA ANDJEANOU (3).
(4) ADONGOKUM YOLANDE EWEINJIH (2).
(5) ACHOTIA ADELINE ABEAJI (2).


Centre No:  11013  Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech. Bambili
Regist: 576, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 576, Passed: 448, 
% Passed: 77.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 25
(1) FOKOU SOH FREDY ROMIC (23).
(2) SEUJIP KUE ULRICH RENE (23).
(3) FORFAH MILDRED NGWANDOH (22).
(4) MUNGUNSI WILSON NWANTEH (20).
(5) BONGDZE GLEIN BURINYUY (20).
(6) NJOBEH GLEN SIMBOH (18).
(7) TALIKONG FAITH KOYE (17).
(8) TALIKONG THIERRY NSHANJI (16).
(9) CHEFANG KENMOE JONATHAN (15).
(10) CHIATIAH CALSON (15).
(11) MOHAMMED HOSNI MOUBARAK (15).
(12) BEMNJI HOPE (15).
(13) AKIA LYDIA SAH (14).
(14) BA MOSES SAMA MUMBOD (13).
(15) FIEMACHIA QUINTA NKONGMENIACK (13).
(16) FEKEH EVERA NEBAFU (12).
(17) BONKO IVAN BONGCHUPTI (12).
(18) ENOW EMMANUEL NKONGHO (11).
(19) MALIEHCOM CEDRIC VUNOGAH (11).
(20) BONGJI SEDRICK NDOFOR (11).
(21) NGOUMNYA NKWONJI STEPHANY (11).
(22) NKENSAI EMMANUEL NYOWEKE (10).
(23) ADAMU NANDO USUFA (10).
(24) NDICHAFAH BARBARA EBOT (9).
(25) YUH BELINDA NEINFIEN (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 77
(1) NKEMCHOP DERICK AWA (17).
(2) NDI FAITH DJOUMBA (16).
(3) NTSANTE ELSA ATEH (16).
(4) ATEMBEAFACK YANICK NKEMANANG (15).
(5) SYDONNE MEYANUI (15).
(6) ATABONG ROSE ATABONG (14).
(7) MENDONG MILTON MENDONG (14).
(8) NDIFON DESMOND YONG (14).
(9) ARREY ARREY-AKO (14).
(10) SHEAMBOM GLORY VESHETEH (14).
(11) NSO-NDO CLERKSON TIPAH (14).
(12) NJI CLARINTINE ANGOH (14).
(13) AFANUI OLIVE TANUI (13).
(14) NDONGKEH WILLIBROAD FOINYOH (13).
(15) ATABONGAMIN VALERY ACHENJANG (13).
(16) ASHANGWA NELVES FOSHA (12).
(17) AKONJI MBE NYOH (12).
(18) KOLLO DAVID DIEU VIT (12).
(19) MEUYANUI MIRABEL ANYERESHE (11).
(20) NDITEMEH RAHINATOU KINYUI (11).
(21) ATABONGAFAC CYNTHIA TAZANU (11).
(22) TATAH MARIE CLAIRE NANGSINLA (11).
(23) NJALA MATHIAS NDI (11).
(24) AFUNGCHWI GLENN (11).
(25) MUENDOH VERA AZANUI (11).
(26) MAH EMMANUEL KUM (11).
(27) ACHU TIKU BERNADETTE (11).
(28) TONKUNG MIRANDA WOZIZUNG (11).
(29) NTUMFOR EDEN MUSI (10).
(30) ALOMBAH DELIGHT MBWONESEH MAFOR (10).
(31) AGHAMBA BLANCHE EBAYEN (10).
(32) FONGYI HOSANNA MBACHAM TITA (10).
(33) SUH JOEL CHE (10).
(34) NDZI KELVIN YUSINYU (10).
(35) MEYANUI MAURINE (9).
(36) TEZEMPA TCHOFFO LAURICH LOGAN (9).
(37) ABONGSHA PETRA ABIMNUI (9).
(38) ASONGCHWI COLLINS (9).
(39) FORTSOMO TSOPJUNG ROSINE (9).
(40) NGUM MISHOU MBECE (9).
(41) NGENGANG ADRIS (9).
(42) FOMBALANG BERTRAND CHO (9).
(43) ASALLE EWANE KERN (9).
(44) VIBOH DICKSON VESHENG (9).
(45) ASONGWE COLINS MONOJI (8).
(46) SHEY ANNIE NFOR GINYOH (8).
(47) SAMANAH LINDA NAHYEK (8).
(48) NJUAFUNG AMBE SANDRINE (8).
(49) FORCHEGE DELPHINE BRIGHT (8).
(50) MUSI AMBO URSULA (8).
(51) NSUNGKIKANG ALAIN NCHUPICHEM (8).
(52) TOH NIVES MARIE SAH (7).
(53) CHEFOR BRAINEL TANTOH (7).
(54) VANESSA MAMBO ACHIRI (7).
(55) MADEL CHWIEFUNG CHEFOR (7).
(56) ASHUNGWE KELVIN NIBAFU (7).
(57) FAKEMBE DIVINE NGEIWOH (7).
(58) GAKWAVU LAURENT DESIRE (7).
(59) EMILIA YAFE (7).
(60) NKEMNDEM AGENDIA DEMIANUS (7).
(61) ALUOFONG GODWILL (7).
(62) ENONGENE LANDY OKASSI (6).
(63) TCHUINDJANG YAMELEU GUY EMMANUEL (6).
(64) TIOBOU WAYIN ALEX IDRISS (6).
(65) BESIE FABRICE YEBEH (6).
(66) LEKE JANARIUS ACHANKENG (6).
(67) JONNY SHUMKUM BOHRISE (6).
(68) KAGHERE IRENE DOLIE (6).
(69) TSOPAZANG BRICE MBONGWA (5).
(70) KLAY KLESS KOUANOU (5).
(71) NGEKWI CLARISE (5).
(72) NKWENTIE DANIEL NDINAKIE (5).
(73) ABONGKIA LOUIS FULI (5).
(74) BIHNUI YVONNE TANJANG (4).
(75) MESHI GINABELLE SOMBANG (4).
(76) NGESEH SYLVIA ANDONG (4).
(77) ABIENCHU ISABELLA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 177
(1) ASHU UNIQUE NANYENE (14).
(2) MBOSHI KENDRIYA IFUOCHIGI (11).
(3) CHANTAL AWEMO ATEICHWI (10).
(4) ELOKOBI GRACE MANYI TIKU ENOW (10).
(5) NDOFOR LARISSA NGEBUM (10).
(6) ASEI SARAH LOUISE WAI (10).
(7) BUOBOH SYLVIE BEMBUH (10).
(8) PRINCELY CHAH NJUM AFUBOM (10).
(9) NSEH LARISSA MACHA (9).
(10) AFAH DENIS FOMBALANG (9).
(11) WALLA MELANIE MAGAH (9).
(12) NGOUETSO MARC ANNE NONGONDZE (9).
(13) ASHONGCHWI FLOUBERT (9).
(14) ATEWELE MAXIOMUS AWEMU (9).
(15) GWENCHO PETER NEBA (9).
(16) ELABE GILLIAN DIELLE (9).
(17) EJANG LIZA CHUMBO (9).
(18) NSAHANJI SIDONNE RINGNYU (9).
(19) FANYU RITA (9).
(20) NJUAFAC GUSTAVE TENDONGZI (9).
(21) NANA JOSEPH NJATE (9).
(22) EMILIA NAYAH KUBE (9).
(23) CHEFOR NANCY YAYA (9).
(24) MUAFAH HONORINE ZUPOUNYUI (9).
(25) MEYANUI NADEGE AWOUNTI (9).
(26) NGEH EMMANUELLA FAMA (8).
(27) CHEHNUI AMOS ANUASHI (8).
(28) ALUH OSLAR AWAHMENGWHI (8).
(29) ESTHAHAZIL NYINMBIL (8).
(30) NGWA LINDA LUM -AFANWI (8).
(31) ABIMNUI HONORINE (8).
(32) NKENGANYI KELVIN ATEMBE (8).
(33) KOUASSEWING GLADIX WEBNDA (8).
(34) MUFONKRA RUKAYATOU NTONGTANG (8).
(35) ANYAM MECEMIE NDOSAH (8).
(36) CHIA CLAUDE KIMBI (8).
(37) KUBANG JUVENTUS (8).
(38) BI DEMIANUS (7).
(39) ATEH VANISSA ANYEN (7).
(40) SUMVIE EUCHARIA LINCHE (7).
(41) AJOMBU ATENCHONG LOVET (7).
(42) MPUNWE DEH JOYSLINE (7).
(43) ATOABUA HIRICE (7).
(44) TAKANG NELSON TAKO (7).
(45) BEWEKE MISPA BEGHENI (7).
(46) NFORDOH EVODIA (7).
(47) TATANGANG HAZIRATOU (7).
(48) GWEDJI JUDE FINJI (7).
(49) AZUMBOM PETER PAUL ANGONG (7).
(50) FOBUKOM EXPOIR ENOH (7).
(51) EYONG BENJAMIN NSO (7).
(52) PROMBO SABINA CARINE (7).
(53) TIENDE RAMSAY MALIK (7).
(54) FOSSO WAMBEA MARIETTA SOLANGE (7).
(55) NWETI NGEH GILBERT (7).
(56) AKEMFUOH MARIETTE ANUACHE (7).
(57) KUNLOMIA KASPA BOBGA (7).
(58) AFUNDONG JOYCE NOEL AWEMO (7).
(59) BRISTOL SAMO NJIKE GABIN (7).
(60) ASANJI LIONEL ABUNGONG (7).
(61) NGUFI NOELA AWAHFEH (6).
(62) TITAH OLIVIA YEYEH (6).
(63) ADANGWA CLAUDINE YUNGNINUI (6).
(64) AGEJO PRUDENCIA MBE (6).
(65) FORLEMU BRICE MENUMBA (6).
(66) EWI GEOFFREY KESEI (6).
(67) TABI THEOPHILUS ATEWELE (6).
(68) NJEI CARINE ANNEH (6).
(69) CASPA MARION NAHLESU (6).
(70) TOH SOLANGE MAFAINMBOM (6).
(71) BISAH LARISA BIH (6).
(72) JOHN -PHILIPS NDOFOR CHWINGUM (6).
(73) MUDANG SILVIE NCHANJI (6).
(74) SIRRI SOLANGE NGWA (6).
(75) FOMBONG MERECY ACHIABUA (6).
(76) NDZI NOEL SUH (6).
(77) NYAMKA ABENINGO KENDONG (6).
(78) NJUME CATHERINE OKOLE (6).
(79) NFOR SANDRINE MUNKWEP (6).
(80) BONDIA OSWALD ACHE (6).
(81) CHIA BERTRAND FUCHI (6).
(82) AFUNGSA'A MARINETTE NTUMNUI (6).
(83) NAH WAMU EMMACULATE WEHPHENDOH (6).
(84) SAMSEN JESSICA (6).
(85) GEMUH RUDOLF ANGUH (6).
(86) ANOULENEU ELIE MAGLOIRE (6).
(87) DZEWOLA LIDWIN (6).
(88) TANCHO SIMON JONG (6).
(89) MEYANUI PASCALINE TANTOH (6).
(90) GAKWE AMSTRONG NKO (6).
(91) BODANG NOELLA NEH (6).
(92) ACHA EMMANUEL ACHA (6).
(93) PROSPER SEWNGUM (6).
(94) CHE BARON BIGINSI (6).
(95) NDAMBI EVERAH ANGWI (5).
(96) ACHEGENUI DARIUS (5).
(97) GOU LOUCRISTA YIVISI (5).
(98) BOUJIQUE MANETCHAP SONIA (5).
(99) NEBA CLARISSE BI (5).
(100) CLIFFORD NTONYUY FUNGE (5).
(101) NAH JAMES KAKIYI (5).
(102) ATUIYA LOVETT ETAMINI (5).
(103) AMSTONG SELAKE (5).
(104) FIEVEH MIRRATTE (5).
(105) AKOH RAVINGELLE TENDONGUE (5).
(106) BAIMENDA IRENE BELIFEYIN (5).
(107) YAFI BERTILLA GWAIN (5).
(108) AFEGENUI KENNETH WAYIH (5).
(109) AYUK REDON TANYI (5).
(110) NKAH NICOLINE LEMNWI (5).
(111) MAFUALEFOR KELY (5).
(112) JUDE MOLAH KUBRI (5).
(113) ABIMNUI FRANCA TANTEH (5).
(114) NGONG ROLAND CHIABI (5).
(115) KAMCHU JEREMIAH AFAH (5).
(116) DEZEH CHRISTIAN NFORLU (5).
(117) YUIN HANNAH NDIM (5).
(118) ABIMNUI PHYLIS TANGEH (5).
(119) BESEH SILAS ACHU (5).
(120) ACHIDI SHIRI ERICA (5).
(121) NGWEMANJAH NOELA ASAMBA (5).
(122) TEZEMPA LATSAP DALIANE NAOMI (5).
(123) ELUME NDAPE SAMUEL (5).
(124) AFEGNUI JOEL JOE (5).
(125) RASHIDA UMARU MOHAMED (5).
(126) MBAH BORIS AKURO (5).
(127) NJONG LESLY AZOH (5).
(128) TANKA MUSA VERSHIYI (5).
(129) NKIASEH IRENE NAIN (5).
(130) MAIRAMOU IJE (5).
(131) FAFOUH AUGUSTINA TIZAH (5).
(132) NJABEH COLLINS YUKNWI (4).
(133) KUBE SABASTIEN CHIAWI (4).
(134) TANUI JOHN (4).
(135) MBIGHA DESTINE AZINUE (4).
(136) TCHOUNKEU MBAKOP GIRES CARREL (4).
(137) ZELIO EVODIA (4).
(138) TANG RAWLINGS FOFEYEN (4).
(139) BOBGA MARINA NYEMAH (4).
(140) NGWIMUSHONGONG NORBETA TANJONG (4).
(141) BONGLIY EILEEN (4).
(142) NGEMINANG ESTHER SUNDAY (4).
(143) MAC ERICSON NGO'OH TANGWE (4).
(144) ASONGACHA EVESTINE EFUETCHA (4).
(145) EVANGELINE MBONGEH (4).
(146) NFORCHIGI FLORENCE AKONGWE (4).
(147) AKOU BANKI ROBERTO (4).
(148) CHWEFUNG JANET (4).
(149) NJI PRUDENCIA AWAH (4).
(150) AKONGNUI BELTINE (4).
(151) GUEMDJOP KEBATOU ANGELE FADELE (4).
(152) ERNEST ANGAFOR AZANUI (4).
(153) NGUM VANESSA (4).
(154) MALABAL DOUKAS ASAMBA (4).
(155) ABIMNUI JUDITH (4).
(156) AYOKO GASTON TEKWE (3).
(157) FUKAH ELTON SONGMBERG (3).
(158) MEMOH ANGELINA SONGWA (3).
(159) NCHUNGONG ELTAIL AKOH (3).
(160) FULI ANNITH NGWEBUH (3).
(161) ALUOFU LESLIE AFUNDOH (3).
(162) EYONG STEPHEN AGBOR (3).
(163) WANKI MELDRETE CHEWAH (3).
(164) NGWENUI ANNUNCIATA (3).
(165) NGENJANG GLORY (3).
(166) ATUD ABONG GERALDINE (3).
(167) NDOME NADEGE MEYOF (3).
(168) NDOFUNG KELI (3).
(169) MOKOM CLEMENTINE MANTOH (3).
(170) ANDINJECK SIDUAN ACHEKIN (3).
(171) BEMOR ANNA ETANA (3).
(172) NGELUEH CYVILE AZENUI (3).
(173) NGEBUNG WILLIET MBUONINUI (3).
(174) LONANG KEBATOU QUINTA MILENE (3).
(175) NONO TATIANA NTANKEH (3).
(176) ANJUMA VANISA AMUNGWA (3).
(177) ALUFON STENILA VEKEIHGAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 169
(1) SHELLA NGWEN TUMETOH (9).
(2) VIYOFF EMMANUEL WULAI (8).
(3) SHEMVIE GESELE AKIH (8).
(4) KOUASSIGNOU SEMINAIRE GRACE (8).
(5) BONGDZE ALAIN BERINYUY (7).
(6) CHE MAXIME CHENWI (7).
(7) NDASHI ERIC PETIANGMA (7).
(8) ANGELINA AFUNGTUH AKWO (7).
(9) NJETA JANVIER (7).
(10) AKENDOH KINGSLEY NJIKA (7).
(11) ASAFOR MITERAND (7).
(12) BLAISE DANIEL FOFUNG (7).
(13) CHE WENDON KELLY (7).
(14) WEBNWI BLESS SENKUM (7).
(15) MOKPA EDWARD MBONDE (6).
(16) FONKI RAISSA NGONDA (6).
(17) NGEGANG FLAVIE AYUNIJAM (6).
(18) LESLIE DOBGIMA TANGHAM (6).
(19) NGEK JULLIETTE KENYAPLE (6).
(20) LUM NAOMI TAMINANG (6).
(21) AZEH TANWIE SONITA NGEGHA (6).
(22) NGWA CYNTHIA MANKA'A (6).
(23) ABIMNUI BEKHEH (6).
(24) NSOM EMMANUELA FULEN -BONGHA (6).
(25) MBONWOH VICKIANS (6).
(26) CHUNGONG THERESIA NSHENUI (6).
(27) TAMIYA NCHOMANUI STATUS (6).
(28) KINJING ANNABELL QUOM (6).
(29) NGEKWI SIDONIE AWEMO (6).
(30) NDONGHO PILATE NTALOH (6).
(31) ESSEME NOAH DIENGE (6).
(32) TENDONGMOH HILARY NJIFACK (6).
(33) BAWE EDNA LEFE (6).
(34) SUNDAY SHARINE SHIBI (5).
(35) CRESEN- PETER TANKAH (5).
(36) ACHA TECLAIRE MBAYI (5).
(37) AWA FELICITY NING (5).
(38) FOMEWIT NELSON TEBO (5).
(39) EBIANA NOMO DOLLY DIAMANT (5).
(40) MANJONG FABRICE TAHMUKUM (5).
(41) ALEMBONG NGWAKENG PLATINI (5).
(42) AGWE EFON WILSON (5).
(43) ODETTE NATANG (5).
(44) NGALAH PHYLISE JINUI (5).
(45) AWEMU MARINUS ASHONGCHWI (5).
(46) MERCY NGUM FUH (5).
(47) PEKINZWE WILFRED (5).
(48) KABA PRINCEWILL DOBGIMA (5).
(49) FONGWA JENNIFER NEH (5).
(50) MUMAH MILDRED KEMFOR (5).
(51) NDZE BERTRAND KWI (4).
(52) NKEMASUNG DAVID EBAI (4).
(53) KENGOK KENETH CHONGWAN (4).
(54) ABONGMECHI DESMOND (4).
(55) SHEKO QUEENCY NSHWINGNWI (4).
(56) SUNDAY TRUDYGIVEN NGWICHEIE (4).
(57) ANGONG BRANDON BIGINSI (4).
(58) ANDA FAVOUR EFUH (4).
(59) YAAH BERINYUY CONFILARISA (4).
(60) BENGHA PRINCEWILL DIENGSE (4).
(61) ADELINE BECHUSI ANGAFOR (4).
(62) NGEBENUI MERCY AZENUI (4).
(63) AKEFAH CARINE (4).
(64) NGWENUI ESTHEL NDONUI (4).
(65) PENN DONALD (4).
(66) LIGIFEH NDELA MOH (4).
(67) AKISAH RODRIC NUNGHO (4).
(68) KETU DORCAS ACHOH (4).
(69) BESONG THELMA ENEKE (4).
(70) YUFENUI GILBERT METENIMINUI (4).
(71) SAIDU HAJARA SALAMATU (4).
(72) DIANGHA LAUDRIC NCHOJI (4).
(73) FUNUI EKUMA MERIAL (4).
(74) MAJABI SYVIA LUM (4).
(75) KAMGUE DOMCHIE ULRICH ALEX (4).
(76) NJWAFUNG CLAIRE KENELA (4).
(77) MILDRED NGEHMUKUM TANJANG (4).
(78) AMBE PHILIPIA NCHANG (4).
(79) LOGA PATRICIA ODETTE (4).
(80) AKONG BELONIE ANANG (4).
(81) FUNUI CALISTER AZENUI (4).
(82) MBIENGHO ELVIS MBIENGNOH (4).
(83) NUIKWESHE HELGAROL (4).
(84) SAIBOU SIDIKI (4).
(85) NDIKUM ALAIN MPIAH (4).
(86) FOSSO DEUGOUE SAINT-XAVIER (3).
(87) AFUNGCHWI IVO (3).
(88) ATUM NESTOR OKUL (3).
(89) MOPEN KAMTO VIRGIL (3).
(90) EMIANE SHARON ELEMA (3).
(91) AKEMBOM WILLIAM YENSHI (3).
(92) KECHEM STELLA KUNYUE (3).
(93) ESEME HANS ESEME (3).
(94) MIJI NORA NGWEBUH (3).
(95) WANKI SONITA SIRI (3).
(96) AWUNGAFAC BELTUS BEDIFEH (3).
(97) EMIANE FLOABERT NJOKE (3).
(98) MUA ADOLF GUO (3).
(99) GLORY CHWISA'A NGWALUM (3).
(100) NGWENUI QUENSY YUNENGWENKE (3).
(101) BAIGUELE ABA'ALE CHRISTELLE (3).
(102) AKENDUNG GHISLAIN BESINGA (3).
(103) SOLANGE TANG (3).
(104) AKEMSO MELVIS AZANUI (3).
(105) TIZA CLARISE ANUONO (3).
(106) SALLY FUH AZEH (3).
(107) GHASIFIYINE LARISSA LOBTI (3).
(108) AYENDOH TERRENCE SAMA (3).
(109) MEUYANUI CLEMENSIA (3).
(110) ATABONGANYA REGINA (3).
(111) SHU CARINE NGUM (3).
(112) AWACHWI CONSTANCE (3).
(113) FRU BRUNO ALONDI (3).
(114) MENGWI IRENE DONSI (3).
(115) AFUNDANG LARISSA BANYI (3).
(116) BECHEM RUTH ASHU (3).
(117) DIZEH BENITA NGEBINUI (3).
(118) MBUNGWUEN CHANTAL (3).
(119) MANYI NKAFU RAISA (3).
(120) VANESIA NUGKWAH ASAHA (3).
(121) ATABONG ATENCHONG JETSY (3).
(122) SHONDE VIVIAN AGHENUI (3).
(123) KUNCHU RITA NGWINGTEH (3).
(124) NCHEFUEN LIMLY MALUYEN (3).
(125) CHEFOR CLAUVIS NDAMUKONG (3).
(126) NDAKANA ROLIAN SHINGHONG (2).
(127) KAH BERTRAND ZAM (2).
(128) MUSA RABIYU HALIDOU (2).
(129) NDZI COLLETTE MUSAH (2).
(130) PHEBE SENDOH TANGU (2).
(131) CHEI SEDRICK BUO (2).
(132) ASEH ERNESTINE NYINGMA'A (2).
(133) AWA NADESH NI-ZIEH (2).
(134) ORANG MAGDALENE OJONG (2).
(135) AGWINYI ZEVRENUS ASHIME (2).
(136) TANDUNGANG BELLA JAVIS (2).
(137) BEGHENI CLAUDINE (2).
(138) YUSUFA DAODU (2).
(139) PHEVIGESIAH ROSE ACHENGNUI (2).
(140) AFEGNUI RAYMOND TATEH (2).
(141) NCHAMBUNUI JOYCELINE (2).
(142) LIGIMEBAH SOLANGE (2).
(143) NDIFOR OLIVER BUH (2).
(144) AGENDIA DERICK NWOLEA (2).
(145) AKWO RITA (2).
(146) CHRYSANTUS AKONGNUI WANDAH (2).
(147) MACHUG DIVINE (2).
(148) NGA CLEMENTINA FOLA (2).
(149) ASONGU CHRISTABEL (2).
(150) AKENJO SYNTHIA OFUIBIT (2).
(151) NKWAGOH SHANDRACK TATANG (2).
(152) KUM BRIAN FUNG (2).
(153) MBI VAN BISSONG (2).
(154) EBOT BREHME AGBOR (2).
(155) ETUGE SUMBELLE NGOME (2).
(156) SEMGA EMMANUELLA NYALUM (2).
(157) LEMI NADINE KEYEB (2).
(158) TANGUEU KAMTCHI AUGUSTIN (2).
(159) FORCHU JOHN - CLEM NJAMBAH (2).
(160) BOBUIN CARLSON KONGNWIE (2).
(161) NCHAMCHAM CHRISTY LONLA (2).
(162) EMAH EKUNGEN ISABELLE (2).
(163) EYONG SOPHIE ETCHUKU AGBOR (2).
(164) EGBE ELIZABETH NKONGHO (2).
(165) AKAYA CLIVE NKENGAFAC (2).
(166) EYONG EMMANUEL AYUK ETANG (2).
(167) ABONGBUH AWEMU CLEMENCE (2).
(168) ASSI JORVIAL KEN (2).
(169) AKUCHU DONARD (2).


Centre No:  11014  Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba A
Regist: 852, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 852, Passed: 558, 
% Passed: 65.49, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 35
(1) ATAMAYA COURAGE EGAWAN (21).
(2) AYAMO BELINDA ENYONG (20).
(3) EHU CLIFFORD KANG (20).
(4) TIKUM GORDEN NAIDAP (19).
(5) TOMGUE JUDICAEL (19).
(6) NJONG NYA NADIA KENG (19).
(7) NYANGA TERENCE NKWETTA (19).
(8) AZIE EMMANUEL AWA (19).
(9) ATEMNKENG ATEAWUNG (18).
(10) SAMBA SHANICE ENDAH (17).
(11) EBENEZER EPIE LOBE BOYOM (17).
(12) DONGMO NGUIMETSA JIRESSE (17).
(13) TABE HUMPHREY ANGIE (16).
(14) MUKETE PATRICK DIOH (14).
(15) LOWE MBONDA SILVANOUS (14).
(16) NDOWAH MARCEL AMBO (14).
(17) SHEKINA-RHODA CHIOMA AMAKA (14).
(18) EFUETLANCHA RONALDO EFUET (14).
(19) EKOKO JAMES WHITE IYASE (14).
(20) EPIE KESSY NTUNGWE (13).
(21) EYONG RUDDY NTUI-ASSAM (13).
(22) FONGANG RODRIQUE NGENDAB (12).
(23) FOMUKOM TRACY ABONG (12).
(24) GEOGAP YOUBI ERICHE (12).
(25) TABI COLLET TANCHIE (12).
(26) BOBIMWO MIRALINE FEH (12).
(27) NKWELLENOH BELLA EBONGE (12).
(28) ITOE ELIZABETH MESOE (11).
(29) NDIP CAVIN BESSONG (11).
(30) ESSOME MYSSONGUI WILFRIED LE PRINCE (10).
(31) EFUETBEJA BRIGHT TANZE FONCHENALLA (9).
(32) TANSAH WAXSON QUIYO (9).
(33) ELONG NGOLE AMSTRONG NZEME (8).
(34) EGBE EYONG REFERANDUM (7).
(35) CHE JOSEPH NEBA (5).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 68
(1) STEPHANE NSUMBU NDI. (15).
(2) ABWE NGOLE CARINE EBUDE (15).
(3) BISONA BRITTNEY (14).
(4) EKPENI DESMOND AMBAI (14).
(5) HONGIE MANDELA NDEPEH (14).
(6) AKWO NDOH SHALENE (14).
(7) KULOM LAMACHILI EWI-NCHIA (14).
(8) NZUME DERICK NKOME (14).
(9) NZOUNDEM ESSIEN GODWILL (13).
(10) NGAH LOUIS DEGHE (13).
(11) NTUBE EPEDE NDUMBE (13).
(12) NJIKELAH NJIAH SARAH CARINE (13).
(13) NJUAKA JERVIS FONCHENALLAH (13).
(14) ANYITENDONG FLOCIE NKENGANYI (12).
(15) KAYA EUGENE DOH (12).
(16) KELLY CALISTUS NENG (12).
(17) ABANG LEONARD NJUNGWA (12).
(18) CHIOMA VIVIAN CHIAVOGHILEFU (12).
(19) PENG HERBERT NGEH (12).
(20) SAKWE YANICK NANJE (12).
(21) SEPPOU PIERRETTE MBONGHONYE (12).
(22) GEMUH BLENDIN SERRI (11).
(23) TABOT NCHONG NDIP (11).
(24) KUNDUSHIMA FRANKLINE VENDE (11).
(25) LAURITA WASE NGUBE (11).
(26) NYUYSIRI CLARISSE K NJEMSI (11).
(27) MOKOM JOYCELINE MAGHA (11).
(28) ATABEJAH ETHEL EPEDE (11).
(29) NKAMIBO NDAGANG JOSUE DELOR (11).
(30) ANYAH NESLA DISOME FATIMATOU (11).
(31) DOHNJI JOHN DOHBILA (11).
(32) POKAM TCHAWA ABUBAKAR (10).
(33) ALLEN LYONGA IKOME (10).
(34) MANYONG UFUOKA TRACY-RHODA (9).
(35) BISONG GHISLAIN TABINYOH JR. (9).
(36) TENDONGKENG TAKENZO JULIUS (9).
(37) MA RONISE ACHUO AKUMEFA (9).
(38) AYUK ISAAC ASEK (9).
(39) TAMBE PRECIOUS BISONG (9).
(40) ATANGA ESTELLE NGWINJONG (9).
(41) ESOBE FRANKLIN NKWELLE (8).
(42) NDONWI REMI (8).
(43) LEH LOVIS HONGIE (8).
(44) IRVIRNE DIYEN (8).
(45) NKAMENI SANDRINE NGOUNOU (8).
(46) NGIH CLANDRINE NTALA (8).
(47) NGOE LOUIS NGOE (8).
(48) AMINGWA SERAPHINE TAJONG (7).
(49) TEANGUNG ELVIS AYIMBOHMBIH (7).
(50) EYOH PETER NGOH (7).
(51) NEMBO MORINE NKENGHAYI (7).
(52) ETANYOR SYLVIE NCHONG (7).
(53) ASHUNCHONG AGBOR-ANT RABI MALOWA (7).
(54) ARREY FELICIA OBEN. (7).
(55) EGBEREKE IRENE MBENGNCHANG (7).
(56) CHAMBANG NDEMABEBE CHRISTIAN (6).
(57) MELANIE POUTCHEU NGOUNOU (6).
(58) HOPE ARREY EBOT (6).
(59) EYONG ECHAW MARION EBAI-NSO (6).
(60) ASONGAKIE DERRICK AKAWUNG (6).
(61) AHONNE CYNTHIA MESSAPE (6).
(62) AYUK EBANGHA ETCHU ETA (5).
(63) MANI KENYO DORIANE (5).
(64) IYASE RAISSA MALINGO (5).
(65) EKOKO BEMELI BEMELI (5).
(66) TABE WALTERS NKOYO (5).
(67) ESUA FONGE DANY JUNIOR (5).
(68) MESHACK EZE NWADIBIE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 250
(1) NGWANE CHARLES MONIFOR (15).
(2) EBONG DERICK MESUE (12).
(3) BESSEM LARISSA OBENSON (11).
(4) YOAH ROUDA MBONG (11).
(5) MUKETE MARTIN MUKETE (10).
(6) EWET TABE JULIUS (10).
(7) TANITEFANG LENKE PRINCEWILL (10).
(8) NTEMGWA FALONE (10).
(9) SERGE DURREL TOWO (10).
(10) CHE DILANE SHI (10).
(11) MUDIMI MEYOPA MEROVE ERATHOSTENE (10).
(12) MBU MANYI BRENDA (10).
(13) NGEME ONORINE SUMOH (9).
(14) NDISIH SERAPHEN LOH (9).
(15) TAKUMBI PALVINE ETENGENENG (9).
(16) MUKWELLE PEACE KESHIA BOKENG (9).
(17) AFUH TIGHEUH JOSHUA (9).
(18) NGUTA NAOMI-CAMPBELL BOYOMBE (9).
(19) KENFACK NGUIMS ROVALDO (9).
(20) NDILLE VALLERIE OJEH (9).
(21) KIDEWA ELENOR NCHANY (9).
(22) EMATY EHOWE SERGE IVAN (9).
(23) MOHAMMED ABDUL AZIZ (9).
(24) AGBOR ATEM BEATRICE (9).
(25) LEGU-NDIA DESMOND BEANJU (8).
(26) BESINGI MARY CHELSEA MARIKE (8).
(27) FONKENG NELSON ESUA (8).
(28) LUONG GIDEON NGOKINGWE (8).
(29) TAMBE HARRIET MA-AGBOR (8).
(30) EDIANGE JEANNETTE ZIPPORA (8).
(31) MUKWELLE NTUBA VICTOR (8).
(32) BASEMBAKA SAMUEL DIYANIYI (8).
(33) ASHU ANNA EBOCK (8).
(34) AYAMBA DIAMION TIMBEN (8).
(35) ESONG EBENEZA TIKU (8).
(36) ANOUBOUDEM KENFACK MOREL (8).
(37) NGWI AMEH-MBO (8).
(38) EKANG JULLIET DIONE (8).
(39) ZINKENG MILORF AKAWUNG (8).
(40) TAMBAH MANYONG NERIS (8).
(41) NGWASHI LIONEL FONKA (8).
(42) ALEMAJOH NKEMNKENG MARTIN (8).
(43) TAKANG AGBOR MONIQUE (8).
(44) NGOE GENEROUS SIBABEMBA (8).
(45) PRINCE MADUKA AGBAI (8).
(46) CYNTHIA GEORGIANA TAKOR BATE (8).
(47) AWUNGIA EMMANUELLA (7).
(48) EKWEBE BLESSING AMBANG (7).
(49) AGHENEKEU HITCHA CLAUDE (7).
(50) NANJE SAMUEL DIONI NEKENA (7).
(51) NGUELIFACK ATEUFO ADLER (7).
(52) BUTAME PORTIA EMELI (7).
(53) AYUM MILDRED NKONGHO (7).
(54) ATIOKUM ALICE EGUIBIA (7).
(55) NEMOH ALICE SAMBANG (7).
(56) TEKO CALSON (7).
(57) ETONGE EGBE ZERICK (7).
(58) CHIDIOGO JENNIFER IHEAKWUABA (7).
(59) SUH PERCY AMBE (7).
(60) EYONG RUTH EBANE (7).
(61) BESONG PHIONA OJONG (7).
(62) NJOCK EYONG PATIENCE MBU (7).
(63) AYUK PRINCE AKO JUNIOR (7).
(64) NGIME AKUME BLAISE (7).
(65) EPIE MICHAEL NGUTY (7).
(66) MORFOR EMMANUEL NKAFU (7).
(67) NAAH GLORY NAHGE (7).
(68) MOKUBE ROLAND ITOE (7).
(69) AWAT JESSIE ACHIKEBAH (6).
(70) TIBEN ROMIE ACHU (6).
(71) MOTOKO HARRISON NDAYA (6).
(72) EBONGO PERDICO ESE-MOTO (6).
(73) NGOE MALDINE MALIKA (6).
(74) GENESIS FOGMBOH (6).
(75) MAMAH USENA (6).
(76) LEONG VALANTINE MBOUNDE (6).
(77) CHUKWUDI JOSHUA IFECHI (6).
(78) AGBOR FRIDA BESONG (6).
(79) AMUDEM HELEN ATEBU (6).
(80) FORNGWA LESLEY AWAH (6).
(81) NCHA SHARON NSUME (6).
(82) LEFANG PETLEY D'EBAMU (6).
(83) ANDERSON UCHENNA (6).
(84) SAKO GODLOVE KEMA (6).
(85) ENONGENE DERICK MEKOME. (6).
(86) MFUA GISELLE ADA (6).
(87) ENOWTAMBONG STEPHANIE BETECK (6).
(88) MUA NEWTON EWI (6).
(89) MBAH JOHN NWANGLE (6).
(90) BAKU GODWILL (6).
(91) ESOH DIEUDONNE DUEH (6).
(92) TANDA JOEL NKONGHO (6).
(93) EFAYAM EUGENE (6).
(94) RAWLINGS TAYIEKEH NGULEFAC (6).
(95) MOROKO BETRAND (6).
(96) NWAKEGO UCHE KALU (6).
(97) UCHECHI RUTH IKE ONYEMA (6).
(98) FRI BRONHILDA AWAH (6).
(99) MUKUNDO EUNICE ETAPOISE. (6).
(100) MIENKWA NTANGOU EDITH-VANESSA (6).
(101) TABOT DANIEL NKONGHO (6).
(102) EMEPURU EMMANUEL IFEANYI (6).
(103) ITUKA SHARON SASSE (6).
(104) ENDOIKWOGO FABRIS NWANDENG (6).
(105) FONZUCK PETERKIN EPIE (6).
(106) AYUK TATIANA AGBOR (6).
(107) FORJIA CYRILLE NKENG (6).
(108) DJAFAC DONARD PENJA (6).
(109) MENKEMNDAM JUDE ATOH (6).
(110) NDIKA SIMON NDIKA (6).
(111) ATEM OTTILIA AFOR (6).
(112) NGWA CHRISTIAN NGWA (6).
(113) NANA NJEYA ARSENE RICANO (6).
(114) YUSUFU NGALA UMARU (6).
(115) EYAMBE NKENDOH PYRIAN (6).
(116) MA AKEM OJONG TANYI (5).
(117) EWALO PEPETUA MASOMA (5).
(118) MBEH RAPHEL (5).
(119) NKENGLEFEH IGOR BEZUA (5).
(120) TATASON SHANICE MAYAH (5).
(121) NDIFOR LEVIA WANSOH (5).
(122) EPIELONG LORDSON NKWELLE (5).
(123) ATEMLEFAC GIDEON NGULEFAC (5).
(124) DANGAN AGNES AYU (5).
(125) NKONGHO BLANDINE OBEN (5).
(126) FORCHAK CLAOCIA BESSEM (5).
(127) EBOT LAWRENCE MEANGWE (5).
(128) KIMBONG SEVELINE AKWE (5).
(129) NISSI NDOME DIOH (5).
(130) AYUK SONA DOROTHY (5).
(131) ATEMNKENG MICHAEL TECHOUNKWI (5).
(132) WOZIZUNG SHACOLINE (5).
(133) ARREY ENOW MISPAH (5).
(134) AZINWI VADES CHE (5).
(135) NGANE SIDONY MEJANG (5).
(136) KIMBI BRENDA FUNDOH (5).
(137) NDILLE BRANDON NSIOGE (5).
(138) NFANYI ENGAH PRIDE ANYENE (5).
(139) NYAH EUPHRESIA AMUNG (5).
(140) TAKOR NADIA OROCK (5).
(141) ZACHARY EYAMBE HUSSEIN MUKETE (5).
(142) CHIGOZIE FRANKLINE OKAFOR (5).
(143) SHUMBULA ANASTASIE-BRENDA YAMCHOU (5).
(144) LINDA AKWAEKWE OGOCHUKWU (5).
(145) NKENGAFAC CONRADE ASAAH (5).
(146) BASAME MIRIAM APUMBU (5).
(147) ETOUKE ETOUKE BRICE (5).
(148) NJU DIMA AKO (5).
(149) MESUE SALLE EWANG ELVIS (5).
(150) BOKWE STECY DIALE (5).
(151) NDAKWA SANDRA AWAWING (5).
(152) OKIE PIUS ENOWJAH (5).
(153) EWANG DIVINE NGALLE (5).
(154) OBEN MAUREEN SHARON ARREY NJOCK (5).
(155) TAKOUTSOP KAYO DARREL BROWN (5).
(156) KELLY-BLACK NGUM TANYI. (5).
(157) FRI SHANETTE ASANDA (5).
(158) AKWOGGE ENANG ERNEST (5).
(159) EKOKO MOSUME SONITA (5).
(160) BUTAM HONORINE (5).
(161) NDIPTANYI JOHN OBEN (5).
(162) KEYANGUE DIOMELA LAMBERT (5).
(163) SHADRACH EZE NWADIBIE (5).
(164) TATU BLESS AYI (5).
(165) ANGWI JUDITH NYONGA (5).
(166) TEZOH MISDINE MEZOH (5).
(167) EWANG MEKONE ANNA (5).
(168) EKEME BORIS NGWANE (5).
(169) ETTA NOBERT NDIP (5).
(170) MBU SAKO DESDERMONA (5).
(171) NDUM DESLINE ASSAY (5).
(172) ECHU YVONNE ASOGWI (5).
(173) AABEN EMILIA ACHAH (5).
(174) TCHOU NJIODA JOSE PETHUEL (4).
(175) OKOLE ISAAC SAKWE (4).
(176) NNOKO GLAIN ELAMBO (4).
(177) NEMOH HOPE AYOK (4).
(178) AKWO NDIOMBE MERCY (4).
(179) EBAI EYONG LOVERT AKWA (4).
(180) TAMBA LEONARD NWANTY (4).
(181) TETU DESYCLAIRE NDUM (4).
(182) MBARA TINA NJANJOBIA (4).
(183) DEFFO DIVANE (4).
(184) ESSOUMAM MPOM CYRIL JUNIOR (4).
(185) ENOW VANESSA ARRAH (4).
(186) RANSOME CHI TAH (4).
(187) ETONGWE JUNIOR MESEMBE (4).
(188) NANJE BETILIA BELOLE (4).
(189) MBUH LOIS BERINYUY (4).
(190) NGOMO REGINA BEKARI (4).
(191) MBONGO ARMEL (4).
(192) NGANDA OWAMBA COLLINS (4).
(193) TANGWA CLINTON ENDOH (4).
(194) EKOKOBE SONITA NKENGLEFAC (4).
(195) FOMUKONG DORALINE FOSSO (4).
(196) NJUME HASTINGS NGWESE (4).
(197) TANG VALENTINE NGUM (4).
(198) CHIAKEH GIZELLE FETEH (4).
(199) NZALIE EYELLE HENDRIETAL (4).
(200) NYENIPOK PERI JECY (4).
(201) BRENDA MEJANE (4).
(202) MUNAKWA MUSI LOUIS (4).
(203) EYONG ABANGAGE ENOW DARLINTON (4).
(204) TATU MARCELUS EFUETNKENG (4).
(205) OFUNDEM DEBA BROUNHILDA (4).
(206) NJI FABRICE TANGWAN (4).
(207) KELVIN MOKWE MANJE (4).
(208) MUKUBE KELSON NTUBA (4).
(209) NKWELLE SAMUEL EWUME (4).
(210) MUNTEH PHILIMON NGONG (4).
(211) NDEUMENI YVES NGOUNOU (4).
(212) TANFEN VIRGINIE GHAILA (4).
(213) EWANGE DENIS NGALLE (4).
(214) OSINACHI PRECIOUS NWOHIRI (4).
(215) ESOKA BWESE MBOE (4).
(216) BINWI LINDA (4).
(217) SIEWE PATRIE OUDIAN (3).
(218) AWAN DEZICLEAR ASEH (3).
(219) AKUM GIRESS TAMBA (3).
(220) BECHING ROSE - RODER BAKUME (3).
(221) CHANGEH ASONGU BLESSING (3).
(222) BISONG EYERE DELIVET (3).
(223) ESAW NOROMU DANIEL (3).
(224) EBOT SHALOM ENIH (3).
(225) MABUNU JOSEPH BEBULA (3).
(226) ETA PRECIOUS NAOMI (3).
(227) NANJE FLORENCE BIE (3).
(228) CYNTHIA AMALADUKWU IKEORAH (3).
(229) FOTSO TUKA DIANE. (3).
(230) ETONGWE GABRIEL SONE (3).
(231) PEKWO PROMISE METIIMESEH (3).
(232) BALEMBA DORCAS BASOMBEKE (3).
(233) NGOE PEPETOA OKAENE (3).
(234) NDJEH NEMBO JOEL (3).
(235) EFEUTLAKA ABOUH CHINARINE (3).
(236) ALOBWEDE NGOLE RITA (3).
(237) KAH RUTHERFORD KAH (3).
(238) TOWO TCHOUMKAM EDITH BLANDINE (3).
(239) BRENDA ESEREH NGI (3).
(240) SUH MILDRED SIRRI (3).
(241) NFON JOHN SHALOM OKON (3).
(242) KUM BORIS ACHOU (3).
(243) ETUGE JOEL EPIE (3).
(244) OBEN THOMAS NDIP (3).
(245) MOSONGOH LEVAI NANYINGA (3).
(246) AJUMBU KELLY NKAFU (3).
(247) NDOH THEOPHILE AMOH (3).
(248) NZEGE DESMOND ETUGE (3).
(249) MOKOLI MARRIETTE NJEMO (3).
(250) DEGAULLE NGOULEU TCHOUANKAP (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 205
(1) AYA BRONHILDA AGBOR (8).
(2) MESANG EWANG JEMIMA (7).
(3) FOMEKONG ORNELLA DIANE (7).
(4) MEKUMBA ALPHONES MUSANGO (7).
(5) TATA PASCAL (7).
(6) KENEDY SHIWO FORCHU (6).
(7) KOME BABINE FRANCISCA (6).
(8) ANTEM GENLAN AKUNG (6).
(9) MVEIMBA SCHNORBEL AKUKWE (6).
(10) NASAKO VALANTINE (6).
(11) TEIH STEPHANY NANKUH (6).
(12) ATAM NGUH LYZETTE (6).
(13) TANGMOH FORJUANANG (6).
(14) TABI DOROTHY MBENG (5).
(15) EPIE RANDY EPIE (5).
(16) NJOH CLARIS BEH (5).
(17) BIKI GERALDINE SASE (5).
(18) EWANE LOIC BLERIOT (5).
(19) ENOBI SHARON SUSUMA EPIE (5).
(20) EBOT WITNEY TARH (5).
(21) MOFOR-NDAM EDDINE TEBAH (5).
(22) LIBENJA MOSES LIBENJA (5).
(23) SONE QUEENTA DIONE (5).
(24) ELANGWE BRYAN-CAROL BOKWE (5).
(25) SONIA MENONE SIMEN (5).
(26) TIBI SABASTINE TIBI (5).
(27) ITOE FRANCISCA OBEH (5).
(28) SWANDEU YOLANDE MICHELE LAUREL (5).
(29) BIKWU EDEN DISINGO (5).
(30) AKAMANDA BEN CHEG (5).
(31) MISODI VERA WASE (5).
(32) ENOWTAH VANECIA MBI (4).
(33) ETUGE BELTEN EKUWA (4).
(34) AKIME EPIE DERICK (4).
(35) NKAZE CYNTHIA MUTAZE (4).
(36) MBONG CARINE EKUME (4).
(37) DOKITA DOROTHY BALANA (4).
(38) NKELLE KWENYI RAHIM (4).
(39) NZELLE METUGE HARIETTE (4).
(40) NZOGGE GERALD ABWE (4).
(41) TAMUGRI MOFA BAU LARRY (4).
(42) NDILLE CLINTON NDILLE (4).
(43) ESONG THEODORE ELONG (4).
(44) ECCLESIA MONYENGI LIFAKA (4).
(45) OROCK JUSTIN MANGIEB BAH (4).
(46) BAMBO BELTUS (4).
(47) ATUD SYLVIE MBOUDOH (4).
(48) JEVIS CHIMA EKEZIE (4).
(49) LARRYWATTES ALOMBOH JINGKWEN (4).
(50) GLADYS BISONG ESOH (4).
(51) SONE NICOLE MIJANE (4).
(52) MUKETE GILBERT MOKI (4).
(53) AGWO GRACE NDAM (4).
(54) NJIKE NJIAH ABEDNEGO (4).
(55) IGWALI NINA SUZE MGBATA (4).
(56) SONE SHELLA EPIE MBANGE (4).
(57) YEMELI TIOMEZA FRESNEL (4).
(58) EPITE EPITE DIBUTU (4).
(59) SONE JAVIS ETAME (4).
(60) TSEGHA VANESSA NJONG (4).
(61) KULOM JOSEPH EWI (4).
(62) MONI MARIEHEN BAKONERY (4).
(63) TAWANG SPENCER TANGIE (4).
(64) TOKAH MALVIN MEYEN (4).
(65) NDIP EDIKA ACHARE MBIWAN (4).
(66) MUKI MUKI HENOCK (4).
(67) IFEANYI FRANK EMERUM. (4).
(68) TIKU FRANKLIN (4).
(69) KAMDEM SUZANE AYUK (3).
(70) EFAMBA MORICE MOURESE (3).
(71) NEMOH THERESE WASE (3).
(72) AKAMAGHA MARIE LAURETTA WONDON (3).
(73) KARINE BESE OKOLE (3).
(74) ETTA NKONGHO (3).
(75) SUH EMMANUEL AMABO (3).
(76) ASHUA BECKLY NKWA (3).
(77) TAMBE BETIKA FRANK TANYI (3).
(78) NOUPAYE VICTORINE ETANE (3).
(79) BAKOMA PRINCELY SONE (3).
(80) OTE JOY ASHIMI (3).
(81) TEWANE KINGSLEY TEKO (3).
(82) MUKETE GIFT NWENYOR (3).
(83) NZELLE EJELLE MIRIAM (3).
(84) ENE NAH ARMSTRONG (3).
(85) MBUAGBO AKO-EGBE ABANE (3).
(86) AJUABESI NAVIA MUAFOR (3).
(87) ETEI QUINTA AGHANDECK (3).
(88) BIH CYNTHIA MANGA (3).
(89) AGBOR EMELDA ARREY (3).
(90) ADOLF NGAKONG ECHU (3).
(91) ANYINGE EMELDA FORZI (3).
(92) ARREY GODTRANCE AGBOR (3).
(93) OKOLE FIDELIS NDUMBE (3).
(94) AKOGO RITA ONGOLO (3).
(95) TAKEH GRACE AGWA (3).
(96) NJANG TABI ROLF (3).
(97) CHINAGOROM UMAHI ELEKWA (3).
(98) TOBI WILFRED VISI (3).
(99) NANJE DORINE ULE (3).
(100) DEFFREY BIH IMMACULATE (3).
(101) NGOE PEDITTA BUME (3).
(102) ATEM GABRIEL (3).
(103) OBIE GERALDINE EKOKO (3).
(104) NGWA GERALDINE MAHSEY (3).
(105) NJUAFAC STEPHEN ASONG (3).
(106) ANJA MACDONALD KIKOMI (3).
(107) CHRISTAIN AZEH (3).
(108) KENFACK MEZATIO THERESE JOELLE (3).
(109) EPIE CYNTHIA NGONG (3).
(110) ACHU MANINET NGWENEWO (3).
(111) BISONG AGBOR SARAPHINE (3).
(112) ANYE BIH MERCY (3).
(113) ETCHU AGBOR FABRICE (3).
(114) MAKUETE TCHIO GERTRUDE (3).
(115) MEBOKA KATIA LOTATAKE (3).
(116) NDAKWAH ALFRED MANGA (3).
(117) MARINET CHUMAYAMBA MOLOMBA (3).
(118) ABATOH PICHERIE AJUGODONG (3).
(119) OSAKE CHARLSE OBASE (3).
(120) NJOYA CHANCELINE FEUNUI (3).
(121) BATEY MODESTER ENOH (3).
(122) MENGOT SUSANLYNCH NDIP-EBANGHA (3).
(123) TABI LUCIEN ALANCHO (3).
(124) MBELLE ANAMI BLAISE (3).
(125) TABOT-NTOUNG MARCEL TABE (3).
(126) TUKWA NGABI PETER (3).
(127) ACHIRI MICHAEL MACANEL (3).
(128) CONSTANCE ABESEMA AZANGU (3).
(129) MUKETE CECILIA BEYONGO (3).
(130) ATABONG JOAN AYIACHE (3).
(131) MORARA PHIGISELE MOREMAMOWERE (3).
(132) MAKIA FRANCIS MAKIA (3).
(133) ARREY SAMUEL TOLU (2).
(134) TIEMBIA RITA NGHOMBUOMBUEN (2).
(135) BATO RENE LAKISE (2).
(136) TAGEM NELSON (2).
(137) OBASE BLECK ITOE (2).
(138) NANJE FREDRICK MBOLI-EBEH (2).
(139) ANDU EMMANUEL ANGANDU (2).
(140) MANGA MYRIELLE TONGE (2).
(141) ESATHENGANG BEKWIKO CLINTON (2).
(142) AHUA SIMON AKAMA (2).
(143) NYAMJOH WENDY KETCHE (2).
(144) MANTHO TCHOUOLONG JOSIANE (2).
(145) NANGIA NICHOLAS NANGIA (2).
(146) ASHUA YANICK EKOH (2).
(147) MBUNDA CLAUDETTE BONJE (2).
(148) NDIKO CLEB MODIKA (2).
(149) AWAH EMMANUEL MBELLA (2).
(150) AGBE MONICA ABWO EYAMBE (2).
(151) CARINE EYEAKING AJEBUA (2).
(152) EMIA BERNICE NDUM (2).
(153) NWINGHO GENEVIE NDIFOR (2).
(154) ENOW EMMANUEL TABE-YANG (2).
(155) EBOKOLLE DANIEL ASANDAK (2).
(156) NTUA LESLY BAKOH (2).
(157) NGWANI TERENCE TAFIUW (2).
(158) NDONGMO DOUGLAS (2).
(159) ESEGEMU GABRIEL FORGU (2).
(160) ESEH FRANKLINE EKANE (2).
(161) TOHFACK ROSALINE (2).
(162) TANGA DELPHINE NENGI (2).
(163) ATABONG RAMESETTE (2).
(164) ENI BEN OBASE (2).
(165) HANS NDAH MBAH (2).
(166) ABANE TAMBI DACOL (2).
(167) NDAM FLARIB ABUH (2).
(168) TITA ARUNA (2).
(169) BUA WENE FELICIA ISALENGENI (2).
(170) ILONDI IRINE ENDAM. (2).
(171) POZEZINC SYNTHIA NDIEH (2).
(172) UKWO VICTORY EPANDA (2).
(173) MUSONGO SAMUEL ESONOH (2).
(174) AKAME ROSE BALLE (2).
(175) NGURU BRILLIAN E (2).
(176) MOTO DANIEL ISONG (2).
(177) ENOW MARION NDIP-ETA NDINGE (2).
(178) NGANSOP SIMO SANDRA (2).
(179) ETUGE VALERY EPIE (2).
(180) ATABE EBAGE RENE (2).
(181) AGBOR JOAN AKO (2).
(182) TABE KELLY TIKU (2).
(183) NJIO ELIZABETH MESOE (2).
(184) MEATEM CHRISTABEL LEKE (2).
(185) TAKIE PLACID (2).
(186) TIKUM BREYAN MBAKU (2).
(187) LACBANE GISCARD BAKANKEU (2).
(188) MBOTE SHULETTE NNANE (2).
(189) EJEWEI ETIENNE ABONEG (2).
(190) KELSON SANGWA'A DOH (2).
(191) DIVINE CHIWENDU ADIMOHA (2).
(192) EYONG RIGOBERT EYONG (2).
(193) NJINKENG ASONGTIA VALENTINE (2).
(194) AISHA MAMA ADAMU (2).
(195) NGONG CLOVIS KAH (2).
(196) NGALE FABRICE NOEL (2).
(197) SAKWE ALEXANDER BOSSEY (2).
(198) AYUK RANDIBELLA NKONGHO (2).
(199) FOTABOT ADIJA MALOU (2).
(200) BOLOH ESTHER DISUE (2).
(201) JONG SYNTHIA NAMAN (2).
(202) AJIM CHANEL CHRISTIAN (2).
(203) AKAMA EBENEZAR ABENE MAKIA (2).
(204) TAMBE SOPHIA TABE (2).
(205) TEM PRINNETTE MBONG (2).


Centre No:  11015  Cameroon Protestant College Bali
Regist: 128, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 128, Passed: 126, 
% Passed: 98.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 22
(1) NDANGA KOMENI VISIANIE VANESSA (24).
(2) NJI CORNELIUS CHE (18).
(3) KEBILA SHIRLEY BOBNYONGA MBUU (17).
(4) BRYAN FONGANG NJINDA (17).
(5) NJECK PRIESTLEY CHECK (16).
(6) TAH GENIA BASIA (15).
(7) MBONY MANGWI BLESSING (15).
(8) IGONDOU LEVY-BRUHL ABEIYA (15).
(9) MUSA WHITNEY-JELMUS NDIYENI (14).
(10) KEHBUMA VICTOR BAKOH (14).
(11) TSALLA JACQUES KEVIN (13).
(12) AKANJI BELTUS (13).
(13) NGAIN STEVE JORDAN NDONG (13).
(14) NKIENDEM NJUAFACK STAYELLE (13).
(15) ATEH TESSIE AGBORNJANG (12).
(16) FUH BRUNELLA DAPHNE MBONG (12).
(17) NKEMTA KAMBOU VALDESE GUESA (11).
(18) NKOU'OU ENAME RUFFIN DILANE (11).
(19) BIH-NWI WANKAH (11).
(20) NJOTUNYI SHARON KINYI (10).
(21) NGWANEBA DIVINE AMBE (9).
(22) FRU LAMBERT NEBA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 46
(1) NTABE HEDLEY MBAKWA (17).
(2) EDELQUINE MBUAME ABONG (15).
(3) WATARD RODRICK TANGMOH (15).
(4) GANA CALTON BENGHA (15).
(5) NCHAK RITA KEFEYIN (15).
(6) BAKEH RANDY GWENJANG (14).
(7) SANDRA ALIEH NDI (13).
(8) JENNIFER MBUTON (13).
(9) MBAH BASHIROU (13).
(10) ZOHO AYENE AGNES SHINAIDA (13).
(11) FOGWE UTE MOBLYN NIBORE (13).
(12) TIZIE JOICE ATEH (13).
(13) GRACE MAMBO ASONGWED (12).
(14) NATHAN ANYE ASANJI (12).
(15) NJIPENDI ADE NJOTU MARCEL (12).
(16) OSANG PASCAL AWA (12).
(17) ABONG SONIA MBONGEH VUGHOSUH (12).
(18) MESHI PENN (11).
(19) ACHU KEITH CHI (11).
(20) TICHA MULUH MANTOH SONIA (11).
(21) AGHARIH BRANDON SONDE (11).
(22) KIMBI JAEL NJINGI (11).
(23) ACHA ASHU MAJESTUS (11).
(24) YOBAH BERENICE MBIANDA (11).
(25) LARRISSA NGAMDAP (10).
(26) BUGHENI MFOUAPON YANNICK GEORGES (10).
(27) AZEH DIRIANE NGU (10).
(28) ABIMNUI STEPHANIE CHIN (10).
(29) ELAME KINGE (10).
(30) AKUM BORIS BAH FONJONG (10).
(31) ABITOH SANDRA EYUNG (9).
(32) ASAFOR NDIFOR EMMANUEL JUNIOR (9).
(33) TASE DAMARIS AKUM (9).
(34) VIKIH DORRETTE (8).
(35) NKWETE DIAYANNE TCHEUTCHOUA (8).
(36) AWAH DANIEL NGU AKENJI (8).
(37) TANGHAM CALEB BABILA (8).
(38) NJI JUDE THADDEUS (8).
(39) MOBIT WANMBAN MAGDALENE (8).
(40) TOLUMA MERBEL DOHMABOH (7).
(41) NUMFOR GLEAN AZINWI (6).
(42) NJOH SYTHIA EFFIA (6).
(43) EDWIN MERCY FEKEME (6).
(44) EKAH YOLANDE DUEH (6).
(45) DELMA NGUM AWAMBENG (6).
(46) BROLIN NGONGBAN CHIE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 47
(1) NGWENYI ADDEL (12).
(2) YINYU CONSCIENCE BONSHIE (11).
(3) NDUMANU JUNIOR NWUNIMBOM NDUMANU (11).
(4) TANCHO TOZZI RICHMOND ATABA (10).
(5) NGWENYI CURRITA AFESE (10).
(6) ABANDA MELANIE AWANJO (10).
(7) BABILA BRANDON (9).
(8) EDNA BIYUA'A (9).
(9) FOFUNG VERA NKWUHNIKEH (9).
(10) EPIE MESUMBE SWARTLEY NGEH (9).
(11) SHUPONG AZISEH MASSAMBE (9).
(12) DIH ROUZETTE KENGWA (9).
(13) CHENG FON BELLEFIYIN NAOMI (8).
(14) DJOMO NGAMEGNE LAURE (8).
(15) ASENGE NYONGVODLA AFOH (8).
(16) FORKWA BLESSING MBONGEH (8).
(17) NDUM CANDIDE VIYOF (8).
(18) SONNE MOUNONGO ROBERT TONY (8).
(19) FRU EMMANUEL ANGELBERT AFONG (8).
(20) NJI KINGSLEY CHO (8).
(21) ALAIN NDIPNU DOBGIMA (8).
(22) TANCHO YOBA TANCHO (8).
(23) NDONGAGWE FALLONE ASSAYA (7).
(24) TEBAH EMMANUEL KUCHAMBI (7).
(25) NJOCKACHEM RAJA ETA-TABOT (7).
(26) BEPA BEPA ESTHER (7).
(27) FUMBA NDZATOU HENRY CLAUDE (7).
(28) GANG TANGYIE PAUL DOHBILA (7).
(29) ESANDEM DIANA NGENYI (7).
(30) ACHA GLORY ASSI (6).
(31) ABOH ORENTIA TIKUM (6).
(32) JELLA LEBGA GANYONGA (6).
(33) ADE DESMOND NCHE (6).
(34) NKWENTI FRANK BRUNO MBAKA (6).
(35) MBEBWO ANNAN LANGMIA (6).
(36) FUNG BRENDA EWEI (5).
(37) NGUJU CHRISTABEL NJOMEN (5).
(38) TAMINANG STEPHANIE BIH (5).
(39) FRANK SAMGWAH BILLA (5).
(40) AMAHNDONG SHARON OWURO (4).
(41) TCHOFFO LATSAP BRENDA-SMITH (4).
(42) BILL VOMYIA-MBUTON (4).
(43) AGYEBIT ADELINE OKAWA (4).
(44) CHI TENENG RANDY (4).
(45) GRACE MONIQUE YANDJA (3).
(46) ANABA KELLY EBOH (3).
(47) M0BIT MAWUM BENISE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) GOBINA RICHARD HARVEY NZIKY (6).
(2) AYABA HELENE NDJABOUE (6).
(3) NCHUNKA PRINCELY NCHANG (6).
(4) BIH LINDA GAMON (6).
(5) NDAM TATA DONKAH (6).
(6) ABEGA MBILI PAUL DIRANE (5).
(7) NGOULA PELALAH LOUISA (4).
(8) ALONDI BERNICE AZUE-ASE (3).
(9) NKWELLE MESUMBE LIONEL (3).
(10) LAURA MBIKEUNYUI SAH (3).
(11) NANA MARION ALANGEH (2).


Centre No:  11016  Cameroon College Of Commerce Kumba
Regist: 72, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 72, Passed: 37, 
% Passed: 51.39, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) MEZEJU BRANDON FONCHENALLAH (8).
(2) LOBBE PAULINE OLLO (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 15
(1) AKURO CARLSON MUSIBE (10).
(2) NANGAH LINDA AMBU (8).
(3) NOFENDO PRECILIA (7).
(4) ASONGWE CLINTON MBIENAH (6).
(5) SUSAN ASSE BIE (6).
(6) NGUSOH DELPHINE NFOR (5).
(7) ESELEM EMMANUEL NGWA (5).
(8) NKENG LARRY JUNIOR AGENDIA (5).
(9) NZELLE RACHEAL NJUME (4).
(10) BIN EMMANUEL ALANG (4).
(11) NOPONDO ROY OKINE (3).
(12) EKAICHECK ELIZABETH AFAYAM (3).
(13) NJANGE FABIOLA DIALLE (3).
(14) LOUISE ABILICHE (3).
(15) EPIE EZEKIEL EKANE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) NGANG ROMANIC ANGU (5).
(2) EMILIA BABI EBEN (5).
(3) NGEME VICKIS SONE (4).
(4) NANGIA VIVIAN MBOMBE (3).
(5) TIWU BELTHA WASE (3).
(6) VASITA FRIDA KAKONG (3).
(7) EKOME MBWOGE KELLA (3).
(8) TABE ANNETTE AKWEN (3).
(9) ENOW MOH BENJAMIN AYUK (2).
(10) NANJE AGATHA FEMBE (2).
(11) AKUMBU JUDITH MUSHI (2).
(12) NKWETTA ALOWSIOUS ACHIAGIA (2).
(13) NWANCHAM VICKESS TEBIT (2).
(14) MEKEBAKO GWENDOLINE INDAOKA (2).
(15) NANJE LOVELINE BABIAKA (2).
(16) ESAMBE TITUS AGAH (2).
(17) ALENA WELISANE PRINCEWILL (2).
(18) ATEMOH IMMACULATE NKWETTA (2).
(19) NKENGAFACK VERONICA EKOKOBE (2).
(20) NANJEMBE LUCAS NETONGO (2).


Centre No:  11017  City College Of Commerce Mankon
Regist: 96, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 96, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 68.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) EKWAIN CYRIL ANDOBA (21).
(2) MBAH BELLA ENOH (13).
(3) FONDANUI SAFURA GHRANUI (11).
(4) MANAH BRIANDON NYONGBELLA (11).
(5) NDITAFON MARYPHINE MUOPAH (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) FON CHRISTIAN TSE (14).
(2) CHICK BORVIN TAMFOR (12).
(3) BUHVEN SONIA YENNYUY (9).
(4) MOFOR SINTIA NGWI (9).
(5) FORMARI RASHEL IJANG (8).
(6) NKEMBOH NOELA AWAH (8).
(7) MULUH RITA WAA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 30
(1) NTUI CHRISTINA NKONGHO (11).
(2) BOGNI MEGNIGHO MERVICK CORNEILLE (10).
(3) SAMA BENEZET NCHANG (8).
(4) JOY ZUIBO-BI WANYE TAH (8).
(5) SOTEH CYRINUS SABUM (8).
(6) UMENJOH DESMON ABANGAYIH (8).
(7) NEH PASCALINE FAMBO (7).
(8) DINGANA IDRIS (7).
(9) FONGOH CYRIL TEBIT (7).
(10) ETTA HILDA AYUM (6).
(11) TEKOM MILDRED ACHA (6).
(12) JULE MABOU JULIUS (6).
(13) MBONY ELIZABETH NEG (6).
(14) NEREIS LENYONGA FORJE (5).
(15) KICOLUM NOELA CHI (5).
(16) EBEN GEORGE ASHU (5).
(17) FONGHA BRADFORD NYAMNDONG (5).
(18) ESAMBILI DESIREE UBENO (5).
(19) LEMNUI ZITA (5).
(20) ACHU MARIECLAIRE TEZOCK (5).
(21) YOMBI TAMBOH NICOLINE (4).
(22) ASABA TANYI NESTOR (4).
(23) NDI PENSILA NKUME (4).
(24) NEBAMBE JOYCELINE LUM (4).
(25) TAMETTA HELMINA AYUK (4).
(26) FABRICE FRUNDONG CHE (4).
(27) NJENJI JETRUDE NGONGA (3).
(28) BIH MARCISDACE CHI (3).
(29) TATSINKOU MBA KEVIN (3).
(30) ACHONDUH LUCIA ECHU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) TEMBE OPHILIA ENJOH (7).
(2) CHI MASSEH SYNTHIA (7).
(3) ONGOCK MIHDI ALEH (6).
(4) NJUNTINE CLARIS NTEMBONG (6).
(5) MBAH CLETUS TEKOOH (5).
(6) MESHI NADINE (5).
(7) MUTAGHA BETRAND NGOH (5).
(8) NANGA FRIDA NSOH (4).
(9) TIENGOH ALAIN NCHOUMBING (4).
(10) NDIFON PIEER DANIEL KEM (4).
(11) APAKWI THREPHANA UNDIH (4).
(12) NDOH FRITZ ASOBO (3).
(13) CHI ZITA BIH (3).
(14) AWA VANESSA MBUH (3).
(15) NGAYI PELLEY BICHUNDA NJOH (3).
(16) NWOSU YANICK MUKETE CHINONSO (2).
(17) ANYI DOLIGIFTINE ANCHI (2).
(18) ATIGETOU MARBLE EKWAIYA (2).
(19) AKO ALICE BESSEM (2).
(20) LUM GLORY NDE (2).
(21) PENN BECKSON KHAN (2).
(22) NDEH THELMA BIH (2).
(23) AYEFOU LUM NADEGE (2).
(24) AMOMBI EVELINE AWANGIEH (2).


Centre No:  11018  Government High School Mamfe
Regist: 325, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 325, Passed: 229, 
% Passed: 70.46, Sanctioned: 3
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) ARREY CLOVERT MBENG (22).
(2) OBEN RUSSEL EYONG (16).
(3) OGOCHUKWU OKOYE EDITH MAUREEN (15).
(4) NKAH ALETIA EBOT (14).
(5) SHALOM MAKEDJE TANYI (14).
(6) EBOT-ETCHI CHRISTY-BLANCHE EYERE (13).
(7) BISONG ENOW NJANG-EBOB RENE (13).
(8) MA-TABE EKPO BISONG (13).
(9) EKURI KELVIN ASU (12).
(10) BESONG HANNAH AKONG-BAI (12).
(11) ETCHU NOELA AGBOR (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 42
(1) ARONG-ARREY JOELLE-DANIELLE (15).
(2) AGBOR BECKY AGBORENOW (15).
(3) NKEMETO NOEL NYENTY (14).
(4) BAFOU MONICA NJANG (12).
(5) SOWEKEH CLINTON NKWECHUENOH (12).
(6) AYUK MIRABEL BESSEM (12).
(7) JAMES AKUMA ONU (12).
(8) LEUMASSI BRANDON TITA MARTIN (12).
(9) ARREY DESMOND ARREY (11).
(10) OJAH CAROLINE ORU (11).
(11) OGA EUGENE AGBOR (11).
(12) ENOW VICTORIA BANKU (11).
(13) AYUK GODSON AYUK (11).
(14) ARREYMBOH NKONGHO (10).
(15) FOMAT FOMATE AUDREY GAETAN (10).
(16) AYUK LAWRENCE EKAH (10).
(17) ANYINGWA YVETTE SOLEDAD (9).
(18) NGOME MARCEL OKUMBO (8).
(19) ASHU STEPHEN ASHU (8).
(20) EGBETAH CLINTIN AGBORKWAI (8).
(21) ETCHUTABOT ETENGENENG SWARTZ (8).
(22) PARKSON TANO DANIEL (8).
(23) TAMBI NDEM BRANDON (8).
(24) EKWEN AYUK MARGARET (8).
(25) OJONG MARTIN OJONG (8).
(26) MGBANG FLEMISE OBASSI (8).
(27) EKURI PETER OJANG (8).
(28) EZE LOVELINE OBAJI (8).
(29) NKENG SAMUEL (7).
(30) BESSONG-RUH CATHERINE (7).
(31) OROCK BENJUNIOR OROCK (7).
(32) AKENGHE TANYIENOW (7).
(33) ETA CALISTUS OYERE (7).
(34) AWAMBENG AMBE BUKUM FUH (6).
(35) ENOW CLARAH (6).
(36) AKO CLAUDIA BAKWA (6).
(37) OBEN-OBALLE AGBOR JULLIE (6).
(38) TIKU EFFE BLAISE (6).
(39) NAHNYONGA ELIZABETH FOMUMYAM (5).
(40) EYONG BENADETT EBOT (5).
(41) AYUK EDITH-WHITE (5).
(42) ASHU VICTORY MENGE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 89
(1) GLORY EZINNE ONU (10).
(2) NKWA QUEENIVA AYUK (10).
(3) BISONG TABE BRYANT MBUA ETCHU (10).
(4) AYUK DIVINETTE OFEM (9).
(5) ECHUEGBE JENNY JOYCE (9).
(6) TAMBE BETRAND TAMBE (9).
(7) AYUK DELAND AGBORMBI (9).
(8) NGASHU LOUIS TIKU (9).
(9) TABI ADASIA NCHONG (9).
(10) ANJAH GIDEON AKOH (8).
(11) BESONG FRANKA OBI (8).
(12) NNANA CHUKWU TERRY (8).
(13) AGBOR RAMELINE MABUTA (8).
(14) ASHUNCHUNG TAKU (8).
(15) AYUK-OBI NOELLA NGOB (8).
(16) TENDE LORDSON EYONG (8).
(17) NDICHIA-YUH LANDRY NGWO (8).
(18) TABE GIDEON NCHENGE (8).
(19) AYUKENOW CLINTON NTOH (8).
(20) OTOL KELVIN TENA (7).
(21) NGUBA JUNIOR AKA (7).
(22) TCHE LOUISA ABONGWEIN (7).
(23) AYUK SUNDARI TAMBE (7).
(24) MOMANJONG MARGARET NANYIE (7).
(25) ASSA MALVINE EYONG (7).
(26) MANYO CHARITY AYAMBA (7).
(27) MAVIS ATUH (7).
(28) DANIEL TATAW ENOHMENYANG (7).
(29) OBEN EMBOT SAMPSON TABI (7).
(30) ARRAH COMFORT TABOT (7).
(31) ENOW-OROCK NELSON AGBOR (7).
(32) NTOUNG-MBI JOAN BESSEM-EBOT (7).
(33) ALO CATHERINE NDIDI (7).
(34) EKILI NDOH OYOH (6).
(35) KARLDIONY OJONG AYUK (6).
(36) AYUK QUEENTA ORU (6).
(37) AGBOR ELVIS TANYI (6).
(38) ASHU YVONNE AGBOR (6).
(39) MILANGUE MOUSSIMA NATHELIE CLOTIDE (6).
(40) ASHU FABRISE AYAMBA (6).
(41) EBANGHA TAKU BESONG (6).
(42) OKAN KIZITO OSANG TABI (6).
(43) EBOT TATONG MALCOLM-X (6).
(44) EKURI BRIAN AKOM (6).
(45) NKENG MARCELLUS AKEBEH (6).
(46) BAWACK IVONNE BETEK (6).
(47) TANYI ALAIN MBI (6).
(48) EBOT-NKWO FRIDA EKPAH (6).
(49) TAKEM ELVIS MBI (6).
(50) MBOH NANCY MAYA (6).
(51) TAMBE TERENCE ENOW (6).
(52) BESONG ESTHER TAMBE (6).
(53) NKAH PERIANGLE ETENGENENG (5).
(54) TABENYANG RESLIN EYONG (5).
(55) ASHU GIRESSE EYONG (5).
(56) AKO HELMINA AKOMNGWA (5).
(57) BESONG CLOVIS ESONG (5).
(58) ETEM BLESSING ARRAH (5).
(59) ARRAY-OBEN SANDRINE OJONG-MANYOR (5).
(60) MENGOT SYRIE ARRAH (5).
(61) ARREY FALON ETCHU (5).
(62) EBOT ADOLF AGBORKOR (5).
(63) TAKU EMMANUEL AGBOR (5).
(64) OJONG MICHAEL MANGHE (5).
(65) ETTA MANYOR COMFORT (5).
(66) EBAN BENEDICT ENU (5).
(67) OBEN STEPHANIE OJONG (5).
(68) TABI CLINTON EKOKO (5).
(69) OBI LUCIE EGBE (5).
(70) TIKU TABE CLINTON ENOW (5).
(71) NJONG IVAN (5).
(72) EYONG CARL ENOW (4).
(73) NCHA ERIC ASHU (4).
(74) EGBE EUCHARIA ETIKANG (4).
(75) ENOW VEDOCIA NDIFON (4).
(76) ABANG BRENDA AGBOR (4).
(77) ASU MIRACLE EYANG (4).
(78) EBOT DANIEL OROCK (4).
(79) NGUBA WALVISE SONA (4).
(80) TABI RAPHY BESSONG (4).
(81) SANDRA KELLA NKONGHO (4).
(82) GOB FABRICE EGWE (4).
(83) NTUI AYUK ROMARIO (3).
(84) MBU CATHERINCE ENOW (3).
(85) AGBOR EDMOND AYAMBA (3).
(86) TAKANG PEGGI ABEOH (3).
(87) TAKANG NOWEWLL OTANG (3).
(88) ASHU VANEL EBOT (3).
(89) ASEK DORIS NTOW (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 87
(1) MOKO LAKEGNOU SAMUEL (7).
(2) BESONG BORIS AKO (6).
(3) CHOSEN FRANK STEPHEN (6).
(4) LIKU GEORGIA AKOP (6).
(5) ESSAMAGBA TIKU WALTERS ACHOU (6).
(6) MBUA NELSON ABURI (5).
(7) ASU SAMUEL OJONG (5).
(8) OCHIA JOHNSON NTAH (5).
(9) DABA DELVIS IKE (5).
(10) AYUK LAURA MOSUME (5).
(11) AKU GERALDINE ENGWO (5).
(12) BELLO IBRAHIM APIE (5).
(13) IMBUS MICHEAL ASUMBE (5).
(14) EKWENBI STANISLOUS ENWIRABA (5).
(15) AYUK HARRY OBEN-ATOCK (4).
(16) AKO NADINE BAKO (4).
(17) OBI ROMEO EFFIM (4).
(18) ETANGAYONG RENE EFFA (4).
(19) TABOT GRACE ESUA (4).
(20) ASHU CLAUDINE ANNE (4).
(21) AYUK TINA OBI (4).
(22) FORGAP ANOH BATE (4).
(23) ENOW EYONG BESSEM (4).
(24) EBOT CHANTAL MA-NCHONG (4).
(25) TAKOR ZINA ETENGENENG (4).
(26) EFFIM ROSALINE EGBE (4).
(27) EGBE LINDA ETTA (4).
(28) EMMANY CONSTANCE TASSA (4).
(29) CHIMAZIE ISREAL ABEL (4).
(30) ENOW-TANYA EBOT OLGA (3).
(31) MBONYAM-OJONG MARCELINE AGBOR (3).
(32) BETIKA MBI NARIOMO CLINTON (3).
(33) LEGIN MOSES OSANG (3).
(34) EBAI LYDIENE TAMBONG (3).
(35) EGOH GODWILL AGWA (3).
(36) MANYI TABE TAKANG AGBOR IRENE (3).
(37) ARREY JESTUS AGBOR (3).
(38) MANYO LOIS JEANCHINI (3).
(39) EMMANUELLE PASCALE NLEND (3).
(40) ATTA LOVERT TANGBE (3).
(41) OJONG SIMON PETER NDOMA (3).
(42) AKUM ARRAH OJONG (3).
(43) ASICK FEDRICK NTUI (3).
(44) BATEY-TAMBE JONIA AYUKORO (3).
(45) TAMBU DELMA IKONKETON (3).
(46) TANYI NKONGHO DIVINE (3).
(47) AYUK EUGINE ASHU (3).
(48) OJONG GEORGE ISONG (3).
(49) MANAKWA NAPOLEON IJIMEGA (3).
(50) EBOT BETTY MBENG (3).
(51) OBEN CHRISTINA NDI (3).
(52) AKULA CLINTON SAACHI (3).
(53) MBENG NDIP GOD'S LOVE (3).
(54) OBEN EMBOT STANLAKE OBEN (3).
(55) DABA VIKRASSEY AGU (3).
(56) BATE RITA EGBE (3).
(57) OKOBI CHRISTIAN OKAI (3).
(58) ETTA CHANTAL MANYO (3).
(59) ASHU BORIS OBI TABOT (3).
(60) TABE JACKSON EYONG (3).
(61) EBAI NDIP WILLIAMS (2).
(62) TANYI SAMUEL NKONGHO (2).
(63) AYUK COLLINS LIKU (2).
(64) BESONG-AYUK JNR DARRY MACMILLANO (2).
(65) AYUK MBENG VANDIS (2).
(66) TABONG AYUK SYDONIE (2).
(67) BESONG MANYOR (2).
(68) ABANG OPHILIA MAMBUE (2).
(69) EBAIGUE BASANO AGHENEKO (2).
(70) KONO-NGANG PIERRE COCKNEY (2).
(71) AGBOR SHARON AGBOR (2).
(72) AGBOR VICTOR ENU (2).
(73) TABOT DELMA NSO (2).
(74) MANYO MERCY EKUNG (2).
(75) AGBOR-ENOH HANIN AGBORCHI (2).
(76) KOHTEM LOBGA PARFAIT (2).
(77) TAMBI JAPHET AGBOR (2).
(78) MBE JONAS ABIA (2).
(79) AGBOR ERIC ETTA (2).
(80) NTUI RAMSON OTU (2).
(81) TANYI NADESH AYUK (2).
(82) BAIYEMBU ROSELINE NCHONG (2).
(83) GRACE AFOR OMECHAMBA (2).
(84) BESONG THELMA OROCK (2).
(85) NDIPETCHU WILLIAM MBU (2).
(86) AGBOR-ENU SYLVIA AWU (2).
(87) OROCK PAULA ETTA (2).


Centre No:  11019  Government Bilingual High School Nkambe
Regist: 284, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 284, Passed: 204, 
% Passed: 71.83, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) FONCHA WILSON TANYU (19).
(2) NDI MILDRED YAJE (14).
(3) CHE GILBERT LANGSI (13).
(4) AFFIA VALENTINE NTOH (13).
(5) SHEY EDMUND NGEH (11).
(6) NTANI EMIEL NDI (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 34
(1) WANNEH JUSTICE EKUMBO (16).
(2) BACHE JUDE MBEH (16).
(3) ABEH KEVIN NCHEMBE (15).
(4) NJONYU YINYU TARLISHI (13).
(5) TANGEM LOUISETTE MAYAH (13).
(6) SHEY SANDRINE JINGLA (12).
(7) NCHANJI JOB YINYU (11).
(8) ADAMU TANSI (11).
(9) NFORKEMBA DESMOND LOR (11).
(10) YUNIWO NDZI (11).
(11) NGWERE CLIFORD MONIE (11).
(12) TATAH LITITIA NSAITIFO (10).
(13) GIYOH SERGE (10).
(14) ALUBUNSIBOM AMSTRONG (10).
(15) NSHANJI SANDOU NKEH (9).
(16) TASI ANDREW NGENGE (9).
(17) KONFOR WILLING KONANG (8).
(18) NEBARE MORIMO LOVETT (8).
(19) BAKARI RANDI (8).
(20) KUNI EMMANUEL MANGOH (8).
(21) TARBOTI NOEL NLINWE (8).
(22) NFORFI ANN MARY JARA (8).
(23) GHANY NADEGE NKINI (8).
(24) NJINETE ANNETTE BURRE (8).
(25) NCHANJI BLAISE NFOR (8).
(26) NSAH ROBERT KANJOH (8).
(27) KIMBI STEPHANE TUME (7).
(28) NSHANJI GATHRO MUJEP (7).
(29) BUNJI PRISCO NTUNTU (7).
(30) SAHYO ELVIS NYUGAP (6).
(31) NKIKA CODELIA KUNJEI (6).
(32) NFOR GODLOVE MBIYDZENYUY (5).
(33) LAFON MARIE MBULI (5).
(34) KWAHNWE SAMBA CARLSON (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 76
(1) NYAKWE CLAUDE BEDA (12).
(2) NGENGE CLEVIS NJINJO (12).
(3) KOUATCHOUA TCHAMI JENNIFER (11).
(4) EUGENE MBURLI CHUYE (11).
(5) NJIENG JUDE KINANG (10).
(6) KIMBI YVONNE BERI (9).
(7) YAMO WANKAM RAOUL OSEE (9).
(8) TUME ELVIST MABU (9).
(9) ATANGA MINETTE NGENGONG (9).
(10) WILFRED NDONGO (8).
(11) NKOUNI GLADYS AJANG (8).
(12) NKO SYLVANUS KIMBI (8).
(13) FOMALENGHA GIDEON MBAI (8).
(14) TATA NELLY MURKWI (8).
(15) WANKE JUDE ADAMU (8).
(16) SHEY MILTON NFORBIR (8).
(17) TAWONG BISMARK MUYEME (8).
(18) LUM MILDRED ZALOH (8).
(19) SHEY ERNEST NFORMI (8).
(20) NDI YANNICK NFOR (7).
(21) MABU MAXIM BINDAMU (7).
(22) NGALA CYNTHIA MUNKAH (7).
(23) WAMEI DORINE YEAFON (7).
(24) KENGAH LESLEY KEMING (7).
(25) BEUNGYI JENIFA WETEPKWO (7).
(26) GWEDOLINE AJIJAH BIWONG (7).
(27) FAI ANTIONETTE NTACHE (7).
(28) TAYAH JULIET MUNCHO (7).
(29) MARIE GIZELLE RINGCHI (7).
(30) GABA VANESSA NTEH (7).
(31) NSANGONG RANDY NDI (6).
(32) NGALA PASCAL NFOR (6).
(33) BEKWELE YUWA FADIMATOU (6).
(34) MBURLI HANSON (6).
(35) NGWA NGIE NICHOLAS (6).
(36) NFORMI MILDRED WIRNYU (6).
(37) AHMADU HADIJA (6).
(38) SI-KFEE SIFON NOEL LIFELAF (6).
(39) KOUATCHOUA TCHAKOUMI LORRAIN (6).
(40) BUNDA RENE MBUNWE (5).
(41) SAMBANG KENETH NJINI (5).
(42) HALIDU MOHAMMADOU (5).
(43) BURINYUY BRICE KWANGSAH (5).
(44) BENTY BORIS GAZA (5).
(45) TATA VASCO KWANGA (5).
(46) NFOR BRONHILDA KINYUY (5).
(47) MUSA MOHAMMADU KABIRU (5).
(48) KONGNSO MEDRATE MUYANG (5).
(49) NYUKONGBI SIXTUS WIRNYUY (5).
(50) TATA DELIS MANJUH (5).
(51) FONCHA NOELA NSETA (5).
(52) NGWANI MANDELA SMITH NGEH (5).
(53) NGENGE OLIVIER NFORMI (5).
(54) KONGNYU RONALD LOCHI (5).
(55) KONGFON MACDONA LAMNTANG (5).
(56) AKWE MIRIANDA NVIYOH (5).
(57) KIMENG SHALOTTE MUSE (4).
(58) WAKILI CLOVIS TAKWA (4).
(59) TAMNJONG TATIANA NYEH (4).
(60) TAMFU GISELE MUTAP (4).
(61) KANJO EBENAGO NSAGHA (4).
(62) SAMBA JENNET BOBOH (4).
(63) GWEI COURAGE WIRNYU (4).
(64) KURU MESHACK NKWAI-ADAMOU (4).
(65) EKA EBENEZER AFOR (4).
(66) NLINWE NTUNTU (4).
(67) BERI JOAN NGALA (4).
(68) DOM EMILE KIYEH (3).
(69) MUNGVU CARINE (3).
(70) NDI CLAUDE CHIFU (3).
(71) KONGFON AMOS WEBNGONG (3).
(72) EWEAR CORRETA NKEH (3).
(73) SADAM AHIDJO (3).
(74) TALLA BELKESO RAHINATU (3).
(75) FONLON LUCIEN FILAI (3).
(76) EDENO ROMANS TABE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 88
(1) KPUYUF EMMANUEL NGAM (9).
(2) TANIMOU AMADOU (7).
(3) BANTAR NADAGE MANGWANG (6).
(4) BEJUTAR NGWANYU (6).
(5) IORWESI WEMBU NWELOH (6).
(6) MIMBA MAILAND WASE (6).
(7) SULE ZENABU CHECHE (6).
(8) NFOR CLIFFORD JITI (6).
(9) ABE HANSE NVENYA (6).
(10) GIMI COURAGE SEMSSEN (5).
(11) NSAME SIRICIOUS BERINYU (5).
(12) ABDUKARIMU SALIHU (5).
(13) SHEY ROGERS NFOR (5).
(14) ALI AMADOU SERA (5).
(15) FUCHU CALVIN YUKNWI (5).
(16) NDICHIA ISIDORE YUH (5).
(17) TANTOH AURELIE NYEH (5).
(18) MBONGSI NGABUM DENIS (5).
(19) ALOTA AWAH CODELIA (5).
(20) MAKAYI NELSON FIKA (5).
(21) NFOR DANIELA RINGNYU (5).
(22) TATA VERONICA NDABU (5).
(23) ENUSA YAMANDE (5).
(24) NFORMI LOUISE NTALA (5).
(25) FANSO BISHERINE BONGNYANG (5).
(26) MUCHI KENNEDY GWE (4).
(27) NDAMNSAH COMFORT MANSAH (4).
(28) ANDE FABRICE (4).
(29) ESSEME KIMBI MARLENE (4).
(30) WACHO NCHUWE ERIC (4).
(31) ALI YANNICK CHUNG (4).
(32) NFOR JOYCE NONKFU (4).
(33) TAH RACHEL NANA (4).
(34) KIMBI ANITA BOCHE (4).
(35) BANTAR CLINTON NFOR (4).
(36) MOLAR NESTOR GHANI (4).
(37) TANTOH COMFORT MULOR (4).
(38) YINYU JUDE NGWAYI (4).
(39) NTAR PASCAL AFANYU (4).
(40) NGONG CLIFORTH (4).
(41) NDASHI OUSENATU LUCHUNWE (4).
(42) WANGO GIDEON NCHU (3).
(43) EBECHUE ZITA NCHU (3).
(44) NFOR LINDA NYEH (3).
(45) NFOR BLESS NGENGE (3).
(46) EKOUH EBECHUE EMMANUEL (3).
(47) MOVEH BLESSING BURIMA (3).
(48) KWE NOVERT MUNJIR (3).
(49) GBENDA HEBREW NYEROH (3).
(50) MFIEKWE NELLY NGWAYI (3).
(51) KONGOR ODETTE BONASUH (3).
(52) NDZI DIANE YELOH (3).
(53) KINJOLI DIANA (3).
(54) MESSAYA NKANJOH (3).
(55) YINYU KENNETH TAKWA (3).
(56) NDI ELVINE MUGHA (3).
(57) ECHENDE CARINE FEBOJE (3).
(58) SHEY TERENCE NDI (3).
(59) CHUANGMU ANXIOUS BONGNSO (3).
(60) BANG FLORA MBEBU (3).
(61) BUDI QUINTA CHECHE (3).
(62) NSHANJI SANDRAFT MANLI (3).
(63) BETA NADESH BOHBO (2).
(64) KINGA CLAUDETE MAYA (2).
(65) MBIA HIRIEM AMEKEH (2).
(66) NYANGE ANCELA NGHAPIA (2).
(67) NGANJI GOODNESS MUBUH (2).
(68) AFIA JUVERD NGOBA (2).
(69) EDU TITUS AGBANDA (2).
(70) NJI ANGELA MUSA (2).
(71) JEALINE KIMAYE (2).
(72) NGANGA SILAS KOFI (2).
(73) KONFOR PRIDE (2).
(74) GHAM ELVIS KANJOH (2).
(75) CHUYE ZITA MURAH (2).
(76) NFORMI SOLANGE BOYOH (2).
(77) IBRAHIM MOHAMMED NURONDINI (2).
(78) KANJO GODWIN NDUKONG (2).
(79) JUA FIDELE BALE (2).
(80) NJONG JUDITH NCHUNG (2).
(81) KHADIJATU MUSA (2).
(82) NDAKA ANITA DEH (2).
(83) ADAMU ALIYA NJIBUA (2).
(84) KINGA ENORMITY MEMBAFE (2).
(85) NYAM GHARI WALTERS (2).
(86) NFOR CLINTON FAI (2).
(87) NFOR SHEILA KEKE (2).
(88) ASOBO LOUISE BIH (2).


Centre No:  11020  Government High School Wum
Regist: 219, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 219, Passed: 151, 
% Passed: 68.95, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 6
(1) BAHIRU ADAMU (19).
(2) AKWO PRESLEY EKOM (16).
(3) FESAH MIGUEL BETRAIN (16).
(4) NTEIN PRECIOUS NATANG (16).
(5) NYAMBI CHRISTIAN NYAMBI (16).
(6) ELANGWE SHEENA FENDEH (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) KENAH CLOVIS KUM (16).
(2) GEH BODWINE NONG (15).
(3) ABANG ULRICH AKWO (15).
(4) BENG IKONGEFUZE EKUH (15).
(5) NDAH MERCY NYOH (12).
(6) KUM FAITH LIEHZEKI (12).
(7) YANNICK FUNG (10).
(8) NJUH BOBBIN FANG (10).
(9) CHIA ALEXANDER NGOH (8).
(10) TEGHA LINDA NDUM (8).
(11) BUH MBONG STEPHANEE (8).
(12) NDONG SUNNITHA NLEM (7).
(13) NGOMELEU RYMA CLAUDIA (7).
(14) EBUA CLIFFORD ACHUO (6).
(15) ACHUO MARITA SIH (5).
(16) N'NGONGING KADZEM IMMACULATE (5).
(17) NTUH CELESTINE NENG (5).
(18) EMMANUELLA KAMOU KUM (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 68
(1) MIH RANDY (12).
(2) BUM EVANATIUS TAH (10).
(3) ACHU JORDAN AWAH-NANZDUM (10).
(4) KITU AMSTRON TANA (10).
(5) KUM JULIUS KEDZE (9).
(6) NGONG WILSON NYOOH (9).
(7) TEM FRANCIS ZIH (9).
(8) UNJI MATHIAS ONGUM (9).
(9) AHMADU GODLOVE EMODE (9).
(10) ANANG SIH LUIZETTE (8).
(11) DAHIRU ADAMU (8).
(12) KUMBUH AKIABA NJOH (8).
(13) KUDI DONATUS MENDI (8).
(14) KUDI KUDI WESLY (8).
(15) CHE NOELA ZIAH (8).
(16) KANGHI POLYCAP NGOBI (8).
(17) DANG DESMOND FANG (7).
(18) MUNCHANG CHRISTABEL BUTEH (7).
(19) ACHE PHILEMON ANGAH (7).
(20) NGHA SONIA QUALLA (7).
(21) BUA GODWILL NGONGUE (7).
(22) ADAMU MARCEL ABANDA (6).
(23) CHITEBAPOU NAKINI ADELAIDE (6).
(24) CHE ISIDORE ZEH (6).
(25) EKOM FELIX NGWA (6).
(26) OKWA ROMARIC AZONG (6).
(27) MIH ELVIS MEH (6).
(28) NGOUFOR ATEMAFAC (6).
(29) ADOH CYRIL FONKI (6).
(30) NDAH ANGELBERT FUH (5).
(31) ZUO EVERA MMBONG (5).
(32) NDAM FLORENCE NANYI (5).
(33) KANG LINDA EKEI (5).
(34) LENGHA CALISTA MBI (5).
(35) KIA MILDRED NDU (5).
(36) BWAM RENE CHINDA (5).
(37) SYLVIE BEI CHE (5).
(38) KANG TERENCE AWAH (5).
(39) KUM PRIDE AFUH (5).
(40) KECHA BENEDICTA MBONG (5).
(41) CHOU JOY KOME (5).
(42) FEIN CALVIN NGEH (5).
(43) KWECHI EMMANUEL KWECHI (5).
(44) ZONG FELIX BIN (4).
(45) NCHIA MAXCELLINE ZEGHA (4).
(46) SABELLE DIVINE ASAH (4).
(47) KPWA MAURINE MBONG (4).
(48) JAMILATU BONGSIYSI (4).
(49) TENDONG JOYCE ANDONG (4).
(50) TEM YANICK MIH (4).
(51) ASANGA BLESS TABOH (4).
(52) NJICKE EDWIN AWA (4).
(53) FUNG MELINE ZUH (4).
(54) ACHUO SYLVAN KHANG (4).
(55) NDUNG SOLANGE EZIAGHA (4).
(56) YVONNE KUMBONG TANDA (3).
(57) CHE DESDEMONA BIH (3).
(58) ASANG PRYDE LANGMIA (3).
(59) UKU SIMON KUM (3).
(60) MADELEINE ECHAMBOHNUI (3).
(61) SHEWA GLORY ECHERE (3).
(62) TANG COSMAS NJI (3).
(63) DZE BERTIN FUH (3).
(64) AWUTA MOSES BERIDE (3).
(65) KAH BELTINE NNDUO (3).
(66) NTOUBA JOELLE ETOKA NNAM (3).
(67) BENG ODETTE KOUM (3).
(68) CHE GEORGE PENG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 59
(1) KOM TCHANTE CHRISTAIN (7).
(2) ISHINGKIA ZITA ECHA (6).
(3) KUDI GIDEON UNJI (6).
(4) KELLY BERTRAND NGONG (6).
(5) NJUOIKEI JOEL AFOUKEZEH (6).
(6) LANGHA NICOLAS MUA (5).
(7) CHU MILDRED SIH (5).
(8) FUL EDITH NDAIN (5).
(9) BUH ANTHONY BAME (5).
(10) CHE RAPHAEL NDONG (5).
(11) SOPPO JUNIOR (5).
(12) SIDONIE AZWE NJECK (5).
(13) ASANE STEPHANIE SHAWE (4).
(14) KUDI NELSON ONGUM (4).
(15) TEGHA BETRAND DIGHA (4).
(16) BUH SONITA CHANG (4).
(17) NJUH ERIC KAH (4).
(18) ACHUO ROBERTO NDOH (4).
(19) NJONG SIXTUS KUMA (4).
(20) KELLY STEPHANIE KOUM (4).
(21) EFED BESSY TAKUH (4).
(22) BRENDA TIFU WERENGIE (4).
(23) KANG HILDA PIH (4).
(24) CHU PROTUS FUH (4).
(25) MUA GILBERT NGONG (4).
(26) TEM ABIVAH TEM (4).
(27) MOHAMADOU JIBRILLA AWALL (4).
(28) GWE SANANGBIDOB SHALOM (3).
(29) RAJIV ONGUM ENDEM (3).
(30) KAH ELVIS FUH (3).
(31) NYOH ROLAND GHONG (3).
(32) AFUHNKUO OLIVER MUA (3).
(33) FOY EMMANUEL BUA (3).
(34) MVO LILIAN EWO (3).
(35) KUM CAROLINE SIH (3).
(36) ENAH DORIS SIH (3).
(37) JAMA JAPHETH DOLI (3).
(38) ZIH IVO KUM (3).
(39) EBUA GASTON KUM (3).
(40) MUA CLINTON KEDZE (3).
(41) CHUO BERRIHAN NNAM (3).
(42) NGWA GODLOVE KAYU (3).
(43) EKOM MVO EMMANUEL (3).
(44) KANG BERTILLA NSEN (2).
(45) MUNJANG ZETEM EMMANUELLA (2).
(46) AKAH LIZZY-REINE MBEI (2).
(47) CHUO SHIRLLEYQUEEN NDUM (2).
(48) KEDZE COMFORT YUA (2).
(49) NOUH SANDRINE KESAM (2).
(50) AGHA EUGENE FONKI (2).
(51) NJUH ARISTILDE NYAM (2).
(52) EKEI EXCLEAR CHU (2).
(53) KUMEZIAGHA PRINCEWILL NDZENNAM (2).
(54) KANG ANN MBONG YOAMBUO JU (2).
(55) DIAGHA BISMARK KUM (2).
(56) TEGHA NADEGE MBI (2).
(57) MENYA EVANS MENCHENG (2).
(58) CYNTHIA MBONG AMIH (2).
(59) NJI BARON NJI (2).


Centre No:  11021  Joseph Merrick Baptist College Ndu
Regist: 60, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 60, Passed: 50, 
% Passed: 83.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) TATA JONATHAN NGALA (19).
(2) SAYANI MAGDALINE MANYEH (14).
(3) NDI CHARLES LINWE (13).
(4) NEMBO NATHANIEL ACHA (13).
(5) KEITA FAMTA MABO (13).
(6) NDZI BREEANDALINE (13).
(7) NGALA DANIEL NGWANG (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 8
(1) NJINWI ANYE MCDONALD (12).
(2) HARUNA NAFISHATU NGI (10).
(3) WEPNGONG GRACE MURING (9).
(4) NSALAR EINSTIN NGALA (9).
(5) AFANYU NJINWE KWALAR (9).
(6) WEBNDA RANSOM TOMNWI (8).
(7) NGALA SUSAN NGWANNI (7).
(8) NDI PRINCEWIL JITI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 21
(1) BEINYOH NFOYA ALOUSIUS (9).
(2) CLEVIS NDZI KWALAR (8).
(3) WEBNDA RANSSY NWUIRIYI (8).
(4) MILIENNE KETANGLE YONG (8).
(5) BANSER NOVET (8).
(6) NDI DORCAS BILANYU (8).
(7) TANTOH SMITH NYANGA (7).
(8) EL-BASHIR JUNIOR NGALA (6).
(9) MALVINE MUGOB (6).
(10) MANGONG AYUBA MANGONG (6).
(11) NJILAH NESTOR NDZI (6).
(12) CHIN BAOUDOUIN VERNYUY (5).
(13) MIRABEL NUGI KANJO (5).
(14) JOMFON REALITY GOOH (5).
(15) DJAM SOPHIA (4).
(16) SAMA BLESSING JUEH (4).
(17) NSAMNANG SIDONNIE LABUH (4).
(18) KINTANG RENE NKEH (4).
(19) TAKU NADAGE FAGNWI (3).
(20) MBEMNGONG CLINTON NFOR (3).
(21) KONFOR MABEL MUNDZI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) WIRBA CARINE WDZITUNG (8).
(2) ENOMBENE NELSON NKEH (6).
(3) MAGHA GOODNESS TUMI (5).
(4) NJILAR ELCIE KIMAA (5).
(5) TATA DORIS NYE (5).
(6) GHINYUY PETRAL NSUMBUE (4).
(7) KONGNYU JUDE NKEH (4).
(8) NJAPRIM HOPE NGONFEN (3).
(9) NDI NERIS NTOBO (3).
(10) YENGEH GUI-NWI JESSE (3).
(11) MUNKI SYLVIE NKEH (2).
(12) SAYANI SYNTHIA MAJUH (2).
(13) NDUKONG CRYSTABEL LANJER (2).
(14) NFORMI JACKLINE NKEH (2).


Centre No:  11022  Longla Comprehesive College Mankon
Regist: 106, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 106, Passed: 58, 
% Passed: 54.72, Sanctioned: 5
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) AMBANI AUGUSTINE ESENE (17).
(2) NSABARA BRIDGET GHANSENYUY (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) NEH DOCAS (10).
(2) KAMGA NGNIE DECHATEAU VANAULT (9).
(3) TSI RAYNA FON (8).
(4) BIH MELISIA NEBA (8).
(5) AKANGE BORIS AYO (7).
(6) NWABOH CLEMENTINA (5).
(7) MANA SHEILLA ATEH (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 24
(1) MBOUH EVRARD (9).
(2) ANGWABU CHILLY AKOH (8).
(3) MENIEMOH COSMAS (8).
(4) NDAH HERBERT PENN (8).
(5) NDUBO BIH MAGDALENE (7).
(6) MAYOUONE FADIMATOU ZARA (7).
(7) NEBA TREVOR AMBE (7).
(8) TAMBI MANGA TANDOH DICKSON (6).
(9) NFORGWEI CAROLINE MUBUR (6).
(10) NYUYFORAM GLEN (6).
(11) MBUH BORIS MBUH (6).
(12) NANGAH VANELLA TAMBENG (6).
(13) TABOT TITUS AYUK (5).
(14) EYONG LUCY NENJINKENG (5).
(15) AWANAYA OPHILA KENG (5).
(16) FRI LAURA KWENDE (4).
(17) NJAMNSI ELVISE TANTO (4).
(18) KELLY LEYIN (4).
(19) MULUH SANDRA KIPAT (4).
(20) NKELEWE MATHO DORIANE (4).
(21) NWABOH CLEMENTINE (4).
(22) DJAM FELICITA NAIN (4).
(23) SEVIDZEM SULIVAN LIMNYUY (3).
(24) YEGHA NYONKAH SHARON (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) LABERTH SPIELBURG ASEN (6).
(2) AYEM EMMANUEL AYEM (5).
(3) EMADE YVETTE NGONDE (5).
(4) PIEUDJEU PALVIN NEEM (5).
(5) AWA CLAUDETTE FRI (4).
(6) NKWETI SAMA ELIJA SHI (4).
(7) TENENG CLARIS TEPANG (4).
(8) SELOH EDWIN NGYIMFE (4).
(9) KEHDINGA YANNICK KEHBILA (4).
(10) EYONGANYOH POHPINA BATE (3).
(11) YAMKOUE FANKAM RAISSA DOLLY (3).
(12) ARREY LEONEL ORANG (3).
(13) MUFUNJI HILLARY ADANGHA (3).
(14) NGUM RUTH (3).
(15) MUKOM ENJEH EVELINE (2).
(16) AGURE UBANG CONSTANTINE ONDATOW (2).
(17) ECHAMBOWI GLORY MBAH (2).
(18) FENJEH RUTH TANUE (2).
(19) ASHOGE TEBINKEU SYLVAIN (2).
(20) ARREY BRICE BISSONG (2).
(21) AGHENEBIT BAZIL (2).
(22) YUFEWO MELANE TAMFOBAM (2).
(23) ETTA BRIAN NGOP (2).
(24) SHU AKONGNWI (2).


Centre No:  11024  Government High School Nyasoso
Regist: 50, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 50, Passed: 30, 
% Passed: 60, Sanctioned: 13
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGOLLESSONG NTUBE MARRONE (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) KWEDE ELIZABETH SANDJA (9).
(2) CYNTHIA-MARY EBONG (7).
(3) EBONG MARLINE MBWE (6).
(4) MBONG URSULA NZELLE (6).
(5) EKWELLE PASCALINE EBUDE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) SHULLETTE MBRIH NTULE (8).
(2) NGALAME ABIGAIL LUMATEH (7).
(3) EWANG EMMANUEL EWANG (5).
(4) BELLE AARON MBWOGE (5).
(5) AKOBI JOVERT AJUATA (5).
(6) MEJABE VALERIE ASUME (4).
(7) ETUGE-NZANG MARTIN CHEEK (4).
(8) NEBA BERTRAND MULUH (3).
(9) ESAMBE MOURINE ESONGE (3).
(10) NDOKU ALVINE NSAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) NNOLGA ANTOINE JUNIOR (7).
(2) ELANGO MPEH FRIDA (6).
(3) ESAMBE ZACHARIAS NDUE (5).
(4) NKOME LOVETT METUGE (5).
(5) WAMBA DERICKO IVAN TENDA (5).
(6) EKWEHNTANG NKUMBE (5).
(7) NGALAME STANDISLUS SONE (4).
(8) HIAMBONG KEPSUE RAPHSON (4).
(9) EFUGENUM JEFT AYANGWE (3).
(10) NNANE STELLA MESSANG (3).
(11) WIRSIY SINCLAIR TAH (3).
(12) METIEGE JONAS METIEGE (3).
(13) EJELLE ERIC ENEME (3).
(14) EPOTE VANESSA MESUMBE (3).


Centre No:  11025  Our Lady of Lourdes Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 85, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 85, Passed: 84, 
% Passed: 98.82, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 40
(1) AMINATOU RACHIDA MOUSSA (24).
(2) FRU-AWAH AKUMAWAH (23).
(3) MUNANG TINA ANEMBOM KUKWANGHA (23).
(4) ACHA WHITNEY-SANDRY MBAH (22).
(5) AFANWI NJEBONG PEARL DOBGIMA (22).
(6) FORCHA PEARL FRI (21).
(7) FONGUH CHELSEY INJEH (21).
(8) BARAH MVUCHIIM NJINGKO (19).
(9) TCHANTCHOU ASTRID PULCHERIE (19).
(10) NGNINTEDEM YAENLIS SHETAL (19).
(11) PINUH NGWI (19).
(12) SHU SONIA-CHARLSIA EWUO (19).
(13) ATABONG CECILIA AMIN (19).
(14) UPHIE NGENDAP NGWA (18).
(15) NGWENYI WATSESE GOLDA (18).
(16) AUDREY ERYKAH BAFIBEL (18).
(17) FRU CANDIDE AKWEN (18).
(18) NTOKUNGWIA LIZETTE NYIKWA (17).
(19) MOUSSI LUDIVINE CHARLOTTE ASTRID (17).
(20) EWANG NTOUBE AURELIE DIOLINE (17).
(21) NJUA SERENA WIVIH-NAYAH (17).
(22) BANGUKET NINA TCHOUCNOU (16).
(23) NZIE NGEUT AMIRA (16).
(24) TOMDIO NDJOUKOUE NADEGE (16).
(25) TAMNYUY TANIA KERNYUY (16).
(26) ASHERI KELLY WIRYEN (16).
(27) FONKA LENA KESSY NKIEYACK (15).
(28) KIFEM BERINYUY NYUYKI LARISSA (14).
(29) KANA NKEMUBUH PETRA (14).
(30) MULUH LITHYSIA NGWIE (14).
(31) NANA PADJI CLAUDINE (14).
(32) MONJU MARIE THERESE NGANGSE (13).
(33) ALEBONG ASHLEY TOMOKUM (13).
(34) SUSAN NEBISEN TITA WA'ATI (13).
(35) CHRISTABEL NAAKOOWAH CODJOE (12).
(36) JOYCE AKWEN EDANG (12).
(37) NDOFOR CARLYNE BIHNUI (12).
(38) NSANGOU AISHA FRU-MANDEUH (11).
(39) ADAMU ALIDA BERI MAACHE (9).
(40) FRU RUTH AZWETOH (6).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 38
(1) LENORA BICHE (18).
(2) POKEM TAMWEU MAEVA NATACHA (17).
(3) ECHU CHARLISIA ANONG (17).
(4) MBERILE DOROTHY (16).
(5) LONZI TEKEU DANIELLE-CAROLE (15).
(6) PONDY ODETTE LAURE (15).
(7) BELEFEYIN DAISY OBIAGELI TATAH (15).
(8) LYNN MECHANE ENDELEY (15).
(9) KELECHI JUDITH NDEANAEFOR (15).
(10) JENIFER KUNSONA SEH NJOYA (14).
(11) BEZENG YIMUAH AWAH ANEGEH (14).
(12) LYDIE TIJANG ADEH (14).
(13) DOH BERNADETTE NAHBUM (14).
(14) NJI ZENIA AZHUONGANG (14).
(15) NEY PAULA NDEH (14).
(16) DIANE EBANE ENDELEY (13).
(17) MBAH DAMARIS TEKUME (13).
(18) TECHU SHARON NSEI (13).
(19) KOUOTOU NTENTIE IN�S SANDRA (13).
(20) DJOUMA MBAFE KAMI FRANCE (12).
(21) LUM NEH KIEN CHE (12).
(22) MALEGHO LARISSA NGUM VEBAN (12).
(23) NYOHWEKEH ANIEMBOM NFI (12).
(24) AKWI BRENDA TIEMAH (12).
(25) TAMBE-NDIP CHELSEA AGBOR (12).
(26) KAHBOH NAHNYONGA FONGOT (11).
(27) FRANCISCA UMUNNA CHIYEAKA (11).
(28) MBANYA EMMANUELLA NGWE (11).
(29) BLESSING CHINOSO ONWUELEZI CHUKWU (11).
(30) BAH LAURA MVENYI (10).
(31) MINI LAURA LUM NGWA (10).
(32) AKWEIN WISDOM JULIETTE (9).
(33) NGNIADO FOBASSO KETTY (9).
(34) KWAM NJILLOR KOYE DAISY (9).
(35) DJUIMO MONTHE DIVIAN LAURE (8).
(36) SAKAH SIONA YUVEYONGE (8).
(37) MENOUNGA ETABA SIMONE DANIELLE (8).
(38) MIRANDA SOFII NANA (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NGOUFO BRENDA KENNE (10).
(2) NGO MASSOCK JOAN ANTOINETTE (9).
(3) TSOPMO DONGMO LYVIE VALLONE (8).
(4) EMMACULATE NYUGHI NSAGHA (8).
(5) ANUMBOSI ATEH CARONE (8).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) NFOYE NOUBISSI VANELLE MARIOLA (4).


Centre No:  11026  Presbyterian High School Batibo
Regist: 76, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 76, Passed: 71, 
% Passed: 93.42, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) NKAM BRICE LANDRY (19).
(2) ACHA BORIS ACHA (17).
(3) BIKOLO BIKOLO NATACHA (17).
(4) FORTANG JUNIOR AFAH-ASEH (15).
(5) BANKEU NDANKOU JUGNIAS (15).
(6) KOMBE QUEENDALINE NANYONGO (13).
(7) CONCILIA NUMESI TANUE (13).
(8) WAMBO TELMA MBIWONYUI (12).
(9) AYISSI MEBENGA MEKOUI M.V. EMMANUEL (12).
(10) CHI WANDA AUGUSTINE (11).
(11) LEKE-RANDY MBAH FONJOCK (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 21
(1) EKIAFANG DELIA MBAACHA (13).
(2) ATIOKI-ELAT ALVINE-FRAUDINE (12).
(3) NUNYONGA DIANE MUSONG (11).
(4) AGBORTAR CLAUDE TABANGANYOR (11).
(5) AWAH KENRIQUE ANYERE NGWA (10).
(6) ACHAH ALVINE-KELLY ENGWARI (10).
(7) MBAH LUCIEN FLAVIEN ENDAM (9).
(8) MBOME YVAN THEODORE (9).
(9) NADIA LOBTI KENZENG (9).
(10) NDIFON ALLEN NDIFON (9).
(11) ENOW OTANG AYUK JUNIOR (8).
(12) MUKUM SYLVAIN NGOH (8).
(13) ALOBWEDE LOVET NYONG (8).
(14) MBONI PRIDE GANG (8).
(15) TANDONG LOVETTE AKUM (7).
(16) NTOTH ELIZABETH NDUM (6).
(17) FRU AWAH PET JERRY QUEEN (6).
(18) MAFOR QUETINE FOUFUH (6).
(19) NGEUHNDAP SYNTHIA FOMBUTU (5).
(20) NTUI OBALLE KELVIN OTANG (4).
(21) MBI COLLINS TIKUM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) AWAH ABEL VIYOF (11).
(2) FOJE BILDAD GAWUM (10).
(3) ACHA KENNEDY NGOH (10).
(4) MUYAH KELLY EFON (8).
(5) MBOUYA MUNYUTU ABDEL JALIL (8).
(6) ABDOU PHINEES (8).
(7) PEKURE NDAM BESEM AICHA (8).
(8) NJINDA FRI MICHELLE HEIDI (7).
(9) TATAMIYIH HANIFA TATAPONG (7).
(10) NGEMNANG KEUMO FONGU CASSAUNDRA (7).
(11) FOKAM ALEXIA MELEM (7).
(12) EGBE FRANK TAMBONG (7).
(13) EGBE LUCIA EBI (6).
(14) ZAKIATOU ALICE TIFUH TEBUG (6).
(15) SONEWA CATHERINE MEKONE (6).
(16) ANGIKUM BERTILLE ANYENE (6).
(17) MBAH MARIE TIMBEN (6).
(18) TSO-TIDZEM AMBE BRIAN (6).
(19) TCHOFFO KONWO STEVE CARSON (5).
(20) ATOH GODSWILL MUMA (5).
(21) SAFINDAH KENNETH NGOME (5).
(22) ANJWI SIDONIE ABOH (5).
(23) MBAH PRINCE ZIDAN NDAM (5).
(24) BENG NYALO MARIE-CELINE (3).
(25) AGBOR NDIP DELMA MBOCK (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) ABIANDANG BORIS TABI (6).
(2) ORU THELMA OJONG (6).
(3) NWANCHAN LUKITA ABONG (5).
(4) NZIKO TALLA NZIKO LANDRY JUNIOR (5).
(5) MANGE FLORENCE NKWENTI (4).
(6) TCHOUENTE TCHOUNKAM YVAN ULRICH GAETAN (4).
(7) KENMOE SILENOU NORMAN (4).
(8) FON HAIDRIN SOH (4).
(9) MASANGA SINCLET AFUH (3).
(10) ACHINI CLAUDIA NGUM (3).
(11) AWAH TANGIE THELVIN NDEH (2).
(12) DINGANA CARLOS TAFREY (2).
(13) MEFOKA NGAHA MURIELLE AUDREY (2).
(14) JUSTO ONDO EWORO EFUA (2).


Centre No:  11027  Presbyterian High School Besongabang
Regist: 30, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 30, Passed: 26, 
% Passed: 86.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) OBENATEM AYUKONCHONG LESLIE (12).
(2) AKO ELVERA BESONG (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) MBU PETER MBU-BESSEM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) TARH EKULE EKOLE (9).
(2) TANYI TABOT BRYNE (7).
(3) OWAN OWAN CLEMENT (6).
(4) AGBOR PEACE ATTA (6).
(5) TABOT LEONEL ASHU (6).
(6) EGBE ELIZABETH MANYI (5).
(7) AGBOR FERNINAND BESONG (5).
(8) OBI VALINET MBENG (5).
(9) JOMBE CLAIRE EBOB (4).
(10) YADJI NOAME DJANATANG (4).
(11) AKUNDA RAISSA AKONE (4).
(12) MAUREEN MBONGO NCHAW (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) AKUM ASUH KALVIN ASUH (6).
(2) AKAT PETINI CARELLE EBOCK (5).
(3) AKO CHRISTIAN BENNAD OBEN (5).
(4) EWA MARVAN LIZZY GRACIA (5).
(5) CYNTIA ETENGENENG OBEN (4).
(6) OTTU MICAHLOT OTTU (4).
(7) BESSEM AYUK COMFORT TAKU (3).
(8) NGWO-ANJA ROGER NGWO (2).
(9) ECHI WILLY TABE (2).
(10) AGBOR NGA-BESONG (2).
(11) ABUNAW BRANDON TAKEM (2).


Centre No:  11028  Presbyterian High School Kumba
Regist: 51, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 51, Passed: 47, 
% Passed: 92.16, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) MBAH ENOW BORIS (12).
(2) OKIE EKOKO NDOH (11).
(3) FORBAH ANTOINETTE AKWI (9).
(4) EPOGE MCDAN KANG (8).
(5) EPETI NYAMSI KARLYN DELEINE (7).
(6) BATEMANYOR AYAMBA (7).
(7) NDONGWA DORCAS BAMU (7).
(8) ATABONG EDITH EYUWE (7).
(9) NAMBINE SERAPHINE MANJI (6).
(10) EBAMU MARY FOTANYI (5).
(11) EZIAGAH NADEJE AQEKUM (5).
(12) MUSI VERMA NJIMEREKI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) NGUEPTCHOUANG TCHOUAMO FERNANDEZ (10).
(2) EBAH EKANE (8).
(3) AKAME LIENGU EMELINE (8).
(4) WAYE EFFICENT NYANI (7).
(5) BANINLA TATIANA BONGSIYSI (7).
(6) NGOH FRI SHARON (5).
(7) ADANG AGATONG MARGARET (5).
(8) PENDA HANNAH MOSOMBA (5).
(9) NSO ARREY NGAN MIRANDA MBENG (5).
(10) AGINES KAMANYI AKO (5).
(11) MAKIA NABOLA NKWANYONG BETOUA NGO (5).
(12) EKENNY HEKEN RAISSA (4).
(13) SALLE MARC EKINDE (4).
(14) BILLA RONALDO NSOH (4).
(15) BRANDINE MOFORKANG MAIJCHOUP (3).
(16) ATEMFAC MANUEL MORFAW (3).
(17) ANNE-CAREME ELAD (3).
(18) AKPENJO ESTHER NDIE (3).
(19) AKUMCHA HOGLAH ENDAH TENUNG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) DIONY FRIDA-EVE ENJEMA (6).
(2) MASSOMA RAPHAELLE STEPHANIE ELVIRA (5).
(3) KOME KANG KELLIS (5).
(4) EKUNDIME GUILLOUME EKUNDIME (5).
(5) TITA BORIS AKOMENO (5).
(6) NJOCK FORTUNE AYUK (5).
(7) AFIA QUINIVERT NGWE (4).
(8) MISODI LYDIA ISOQUE (4).
(9) TAH SHAMATA TEKUM (4).
(10) TIEPME BRANDON THIERRY DARELL (3).
(11) MESEMBE FINADEST ISASE (3).
(12) TECHWEI CLINTON NJONG (3).
(13) TARANG SILAS NZOHMUNEH (3).
(14) NDONG DICKA MARTINE (2).
(15) AKO MBA NOELINE (2).
(16) AKWANGHA ALUNG TAFIE (2).


Centre No:  11029  Muea External
Regist: 539, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 539, Passed: 191, 
% Passed: 35.44, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGANYA WALTERS (15).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) TEM JAVIS KUM (10).
(2) TANO RENE ASHU (9).
(3) MUA FABRICE KELLY (8).
(4) MAH EDITH NSANG (8).
(5) BAMAH VERA NGON (7).
(6) ITOE BROLIN EKONYE (6).
(7) EDITH MEKWONN SAMEH (6).
(8) LANG BRENDA SIH (6).
(9) EVIET MOSEAH MBOA (6).
(10) NJITEH LABBUEH QUINTA (5).
(11) KASSE ADRIEN MARTIAL TSOALA (5).
(12) NGOWO NESSY ESUKA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 65
(1) KAMERE YANGBUING NICOLAS (9).
(2) ASHUNOBI FIDELE MBU AGBOR (9).
(3) NFOMI LAURA BERKA (8).
(4) EBOT BANORINE ATEM (7).
(5) AMINGWA MELVIS N'NEKA (7).
(6) AKAM LOUISBEARY ANONG (7).
(7) ENOWMBI NCHUNG PROMISE ARREY (7).
(8) NJIATEH REBECCA ALETANU (7).
(9) ETO ZEPHANIAH NCHO (7).
(10) TANO CLAUVIN OCHI (7).
(11) NFOR EZEKIEL NGANGEH (7).
(12) AMATE NTIEGE STANLEY JUNIOR (6).
(13) ASHU JOYCELINE NKONGHO (6).
(14) MESSINA ROSALINE ENUGE (6).
(15) ROLAND IMBATE NJI (6).
(16) NEBANSUMFOR MANSFIELD SHU (6).
(17) INTONG AZAH RICHARD (6).
(18) NEBA CHRISTABLE BIHNWI (6).
(19) AFOH ORIAN NDECK (6).
(20) ASAAH TERENCE BRANDON (5).
(21) OLIVIA ANETTE LIKOWO FRI MBWAYE (5).
(22) KELLY-KELNA HANNAH NAMONDO (5).
(23) DERICK ASHUNGEK NKWAN (5).
(24) NDINGSA VANESSA SIRRI (5).
(25) MBOLO BESIM QUEENSLY (5).
(26) NWETI BLESSING TATA (5).
(27) NJUNG BERNICE MBU (5).
(28) NGOH ELISA DIBO (5).
(29) NGOH REBECCA EYAMBE (5).
(30) MOTABO MESSI MUFUNGE (5).
(31) KEDZE JUOH DELPHINE (5).
(32) OFON MARGARET JOH (5).
(33) SHIKWI DORINE DZEKWI (5).
(34) CHENG EVARISTUS YANKEY (4).
(35) ACHA BLESSING ABIT (4).
(36) ISABELLA NGWAWU OSANGA (4).
(37) ETUGE CALEB NZIE (4).
(38) OTTE MIRIAM BOSASA (4).
(39) KOUMBONG GWI GUILENE (4).
(40) NGUM LILIAN NGWA (4).
(41) BESONG MARVINE CHUBA (4).
(42) LEPAHSIA ALEXANDER FONKENG (4).
(43) AYUKETANG JENNET ETAKA (4).
(44) SIKOUE NOUMBISSIE DAHINA VANELLE (4).
(45) MUSANGO EXVIE MUSANGO (4).
(46) NKOBO BRIZE NKAAH (4).
(47) MEYENGEFEH ALBERTO NJUABE (4).
(48) SHEN SHEILLA CHENEBOH (4).
(49) ABANG COLLINS TAWGA (4).
(50) MONGE GERALDINE DIONE (4).
(51) TANG MARIE ESONG (4).
(52) MAGNUS TABOT EBAI NSO (3).
(53) CHENG LIZETTE WELEH (3).
(54) NDUM KUM MISPA (3).
(55) SONE BECKLINE NGOLE (3).
(56) JOUNANG PAME NADIANE (3).
(57) ABANG GISELE NJANG (3).
(58) NFOR VINISA NWONWO (3).
(59) AFOR JUVENCE KEKWEH (3).
(60) NAZAH ENOW THERESE (3).
(61) ATABONGAWUNG DERICK NJIJONG (3).
(62) EKIAFANG MAVIAN EKEICHU (3).
(63) TEM DIDIER BUAH (3).
(64) MOTASE PENDA DERICK (3).
(65) NATALIE LYNNA MAFFO NGALLA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 113
(1) NCHINDA IGNATIUS KENAIH (9).
(2) TAMBAH NFUA DESMOND (8).
(3) KAGAP LEPNGONG FRANKLINE (7).
(4) CECILIA IMBOLO IKOME (6).
(5) MBOME SAMUEL MOTOMAH (6).
(6) BOAH KELVIN TAH (5).
(7) KUM MARY FRANCES ZOU (5).
(8) EMELDA NACHUNG FUL (5).
(9) ASOKOB KELVIN ATIANECK (5).
(10) TEKAH MARCENT ACHA (5).
(11) SENYING DESMOND (5).
(12) BONGBUEN NJANG VEGAH (5).
(13) TAWI ZENO TANGAN (5).
(14) ABUNGWI ERIC TANGWANG (5).
(15) MARTIN NJIE NDUMBE (5).
(16) NKWELLE EKINE NGOLE WANG (4).
(17) TIFANG SUSAN (4).
(18) EKANE JOYCE SENZE (4).
(19) ZEPOH TETANG YVETTE (4).
(20) LAURA GHAH (4).
(21) AGBOR CECILE VERA EFUNDEM (4).
(22) BORIS KOFFI NJIE (4).
(23) TAPU BELISSE (4).
(24) CORINTHIA ABIMNWE TITA (4).
(25) EWANE NJIKANG EWANE (4).
(26) AKOMBI SYDOLINE ACHA (4).
(27) FONKEM PAULINE MANGEM (4).
(28) NGU SIMPLICE NGWA (4).
(29) TAWEH FABIAN TAMBA (4).
(30) NGULEFAC SERGE LEKEANYI (4).
(31) BOUMBE TCHINJIA ORSEIN (4).
(32) KARL NUMVIE FOFULENG TAYONG (4).
(33) TABOT NECTA EBI (4).
(34) ABANDA CALEB AMBILI (3).
(35) EFETNJU RODIA (3).
(36) ELEMA CHARITY NYIMANE (3).
(37) EGBE JEFRINE AGBOR (3).
(38) YONGHA YVETTE NAIN (3).
(39) AGWUA BLANCH-SHERIADER (3).
(40) BLESSING JAILA MBILAM (3).
(41) PRINCEWILL CHIGOZIE ONYEBUCHECHUKWU (3).
(42) EGOH DAVIDSON ESSAMENEH (3).
(43) JAM JULIUS ABAM (3).
(44) EDMOND KOMBE EPHANGA (3).
(45) GHAM ELIAS BANBOYE (3).
(46) SAKWE RUTH AYINEH (3).
(47) TAKOR-OJONG CATHERINE MANYI (3).
(48) ODELIGBO SUSAN INKERUKA (3).
(49) APET CLAUDE ABAK (3).
(50) ASABALEKE DISLACUS (3).
(51) LITONGA BORIS BEN EMANGE JUNIOR (3).
(52) BECKY BATE ANNE (3).
(53) MEUME CLAUDINE NFON (3).
(54) ANGWE RICHARD KUM (3).
(55) NGONG DERICK KELLY (3).
(56) MEGNI TATIANA TAKAMO (3).
(57) NGONG DESMOND TSO (3).
(58) QUMMOU NUMBISSI SHALINE (3).
(59) TEAIBA AIMEDA ADEMBIRI (3).
(60) FONJOCK ARMSLEM EKENYA (2).
(61) CHUO CHRISTABLE SIH (2).
(62) TANYI FONTEM JESSE KEDJU (2).
(63) MASOMA JUDITH DELALYN ELIO NJONJE (2).
(64) KANG CAROLINE INDAOW (2).
(65) EKOLLE VENESA MENA (2).
(66) CLARISE WUTANG WACHA (2).
(67) MTAM AGNES NDUM (2).
(68) NKAFU DESMOND FOMENGIA (2).
(69) EBINI ELIZABETH EGBEBI (2).
(70) KANJO LOUIS FAI (2).
(71) FAITH UMAGEN ASOH (2).
(72) AYUK YANICK AKUM (2).
(73) MAGNE NZATA KARINE LAURE (2).
(74) ETIE KONGWE HILDA (2).
(75) MBARI SHALLOT MBIBU (2).
(76) CHIFOR MARIE-CLAIRE FONGANG (2).
(77) AYISSI BESIN FAITH BEATRICE (2).
(78) KOM PASCAL MUA (2).
(79) AYAMBA RUTH BATE (2).
(80) JOHN KOMBE NGANGE (2).
(81) NGOCK JUDE TANGU (2).
(82) RIFOR GODWILL GEMNWI (2).
(83) FOMEKONG MBIDANCINE NGWENYI (2).
(84) ESAME CLARA OJONG (2).
(85) NDE JOSEPH IYASSA (2).
(86) MASANGO COLLETE EPOLE (2).
(87) CHIA GODWILL BEUGH (2).
(88) ANGWANTU HONORINE ABAKE (2).
(89) MUAM BOUH MELVI (2).
(90) TAMBE BRENDOR MBENG (2).
(91) SOMEY ROSINA MAIMO (2).
(92) EBOULE BERITANE (2).
(93) KUMA MATE MICHELLE FABIOLA (2).
(94) ALICE MANGHEB EBOT (2).
(95) NVENANKENG GLEAN MBENGU (2).
(96) BLAISE BATE EKEMA (2).
(97) ANABI CADELIA NJANG (2).
(98) EBOT DANIEL EBAI (2).
(99) MEH PATIENCE MBONG (2).
(100) MBONG SERINAH MEH (2).
(101) ABANDA DIDI ABUEIKA (2).
(102) ADAH CARINE TAMBAH (2).
(103) MBAFOR JULIAN POKIAWOH (2).
(104) NDIMAAH ASIATOU (2).
(105) FIELEFACK CECILIA ASONGFACK (2).
(106) SARAH KOUM BAM (2).
(107) EKAMBI MUSENJA DENIS (2).
(108) NDU DINNIS ANO (2).
(109) ESAW RITA ISALINGENE (2).
(110) EZIE MIRANDA ITAH (2).
(111) NYEZIBANG FONWI CHARLOTTE (2).
(112) PEHUIE TANKO JORDAN HOUSTON (2).
(113) NDI TERENCE ATEH (2).


Centre No:  11030  Queen Of The Rosary College Okoyong
Regist: 14, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) GINGA RINIS NAJELA (11).
(2) ECHU PELVIN MGBATU (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) OBEN-ETCHI BARBARA MAYEN (12).
(2) AGBOR TAMBE AMANDA UIARQWE NEKWACK (9).
(3) NKUH NADESH NGWESSE (9).
(4) NDIFOR JORACK NGELAH (8).
(5) TAKWO CHANTAL (7).
(6) EBAI HANNAH TAKOR (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) TAKANG YVONNE EBOT (5).
(2) ARREY FLORENCE EPEY (5).
(3) BUSA NJI IRIS (5).
(4) TAMBONGBEYANG KELLY EYONG (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) ALOR FELICITY MSENDOO (4).
(2) ARREY GLADYS MASUM (3).


Centre No:  11031  Sacred Heart College Mankon
Regist: 87, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 87, Passed: 86, 
% Passed: 98.85, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 59
(1) FONKOUA-FOFOU RAOUL (25).
(2) NGU KINGSELY JUNIOR CHO (25).
(3) DAYEBGA BABILA MUTIA II (25).
(4) NKIPANG HUBERT MOH TANGONGHO (25).
(5) ATABE NGWENE NERI NGOLE (25).
(6) MORFAW ATEMAFAC-AWUNGJIA (24).
(7) NEBA NEBA RYAN (24).
(8) DINGHA BRANDON KEHBILA (24).
(9) NDI ELTON WAINGIH (23).
(10) NKENGLA MULUH AWA JUNIOR (23).
(11) CHI-TIBA GLENN NGWA (23).
(12) AYUK EMMANUEL ARAMPE (23).
(13) SEHNETIA THIERRY CHEFOIN (23).
(14) NYAMSE NGEDIMON EDMOND LEGRAND (22).
(15) AFUNGCHWI GORDIAN DIZEH (22).
(16) BOMBEY RONALD KAHWOEUP (22).
(17) KUMBONG DAVID OTHNIEL MENYANUI (21).
(18) KUOH EBONGUE ELONG DANIEL JUNIOR (21).
(19) DOH DESIREE NDANSI (21).
(20) NJONG MOM CARLTON PENG (21).
(21) ANGU NJI JUNIOR (21).
(22) FORGHAB PRINCE DONALD (21).
(23) JIFON PAUL VERNYUY (21).
(24) TCHAHA DEUTIA CYPRIEN MOREL (21).
(25) OKWUCHUKWU ELVIS OZOEMENA (21).
(26) ADE CEDRIC CHE (20).
(27) NSOH NDEH-FOFANG (20).
(28) CARLSON CHIBUEZE KAOSISOCHUKWU ORANU (20).
(29) NDZONYI NIGEL MEKEH (20).
(30) BEYINA KEVIN YEDIDYA (19).
(31) BONGCHU GABRIEL MBINGLO (19).
(32) NDOFEKEH BERCLIN NJOYA NDIFUANYAH (19).
(33) SALLE AKUME (19).
(34) NDAM FON NDE (19).
(35) KIYONG DESMOND YUOCHI JUNIOR (18).
(36) NGUY EKE II YANNICK FLORENT (18).
(37) CHAH CHINEDU ALOBWEDE TIMNGUM (18).
(38) AKUMA JUNIOR FRU (18).
(39) BRANDON FANGMBENG ATONTE (18).
(40) SIDNEY EDDIA NJENGE (17).
(41) BORIS KEMBIWE EBEN (17).
(42) LEINYUY KONGNYUY CHILLA (17).
(43) TAMUKONG BRIAN TANYIE (17).
(44) NGIDE KOME MAYAH MEJABE (17).
(45) ELLONG EKE JACQUES GILDAS (17).
(46) BEZENG KLEIN KHOL KATCHE (17).
(47) NJINWI LONKO NTSEH (17).
(48) FONKWO NWAFOR JOSEPH (16).
(49) BRANDON AKANGA TAZEM (16).
(50) VISAS BRIAN KELEIN NGWOH (16).
(51) PEKWANG NGOMONWING JUNIOR (16).
(52) WIRSUIY YANNICK THOMAS (15).
(53) JOMI COLLINS APONGSEH (14).
(54) ANYANGWE ABAGHEN WEREGWE (13).
(55) NSO-FANKA FABRICE KISHI (13).
(56) KONGWI MARINUS KOHE (13).
(57) SINGE KENNETH FONYUY (13).
(58) NSIYAPNZE-KATT� YATO KATT� (11).
(59) CHUNGONG LARRY-KING LANDONG (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 24
(1) ENGA NGALAKO STEPHEN (18).
(2) PAULINUS JUNIOR MBOE JUA (17).
(3) DJOUFACK GUETEMO ZITHRID SHERMAN (17).
(4) TAMENJONG DARRYL ABONGWHO (15).
(5) USONGO NJIOKOH AMUBODE NDAYA (15).
(6) MBULLE NKWELLE BUDDY MARLONE (14).
(7) KOUAYEP SEEDORF NJINU SAMUEL (13).
(8) ATENKHU TSOPMO MAJESTY (13).
(9) AZOUNWI YENKO NTSEH (13).
(10) ROBSON FONBAHTI WIRKOM (13).
(11) AKWA YANICK ENO (12).
(12) ZANG EBANDA MENDUGA TITUS (12).
(13) PUWO JOESMITH TAMEKO (12).
(14) KIMBI RANDOLF NJITI (12).
(15) ASHIH FUOLU FOLO (12).
(16) TALO STANLEY NKEMTA (11).
(17) L�L� TCHINDA AL FADILIS (11).
(18) TAKEM JOHN TANYI (10).
(19) TOH RYAN PETERS AKEMBOM (10).
(20) AZIHNWI PHILIPS HOWELL NSUH (9).
(21) BESONG BAKIA JNR (9).
(22) NYUYWIR-NIBA LOUIS JUNOIR (8).
(23) TUMASANG ELVIS AKERE (8).
(24) ACHOMUMA RON ALVIN FON (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) FONGU ABONGNWIE PAYNE (9).
(2) ABEL ABONGNWI TAMANJI (7).
(3) BOGNOU PUWO BRANDON SCOTT (5).


Centre No:  11032  Saint Augustine's College Nso
Regist: 58, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 58, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 94.83, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 21
(1) SHINGEH BLAISE KEHYONYI (21).
(2) BAME BETRAND LOWEH (20).
(3) NJOBAM CYNTHIA YUFELA (18).
(4) AKEMBOM NSOWIH MAXIME (16).
(5) MBUWIR BERMO ASHLEY (16).
(6) LUKONG DIANE LEINYUY (15).
(7) BONGNSAI DANILO GHAKANYUY (15).
(8) LOUISA JIVIRNYUY (15).
(9) GHAMOGHA PAMELA KINYUY (15).
(10) FON SARATU LIMNYUY (14).
(11) NA-AZOH YVETTE MBOH (14).
(12) NJODZEKA ABDEL-HAFIZ NYUYSHIYI (13).
(13) VIBAN BERINYUY LITIKA (13).
(14) NCHANJI NINA RINGNYU (12).
(15) RAHMATU SAIDU (12).
(16) AWEMBOM NINA NWANJI (12).
(17) BAMNJO BORIS SIKEM (11).
(18) CHE MARY-SANDRA SUIRINYUY (11).
(19) KONGNYUY ARISTIDE FONYUY (10).
(20) GHENGHAN MUNIRATU (10).
(21) BERINYUY RITA BENNICE SUIVEN (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) KENGNJO LARISA SUILA (11).
(2) AYORI HERBERT NYUYFODZE (10).
(3) NJIOUWOUO NDJEUDJI MYRIAM MICHELE (10).
(4) LUKONG AUDREY LEINYUY (10).
(5) ABERYUF SHIYGHAN ANISET (9).
(6) KUDI ZIDANE KUDI (9).
(7) DIANA BONGSIYSI SANOSI (8).
(8) KILAKA CARMELINA NGONGHAI (8).
(9) AYUNI TATIANA SEWOYEBAA (8).
(10) WIHBUEMBOM BEDE STIAMBUH (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 15
(1) ZITA FOMONYUY NGWANG (9).
(2) FONDZEYUF JULIAN BONGLAM (8).
(3) LENDZEMO HERBERT NJONGAI (8).
(4) MFOUPOEN MOFEN ABDEL-AZIZ (6).
(5) NKOUME BAGADEMA DJACK TRESOR (6).
(6) KENCHI ANIMBOM BERINYUY (6).
(7) WIRBA DALISU SANGNYUY (6).
(8) NGUSHEMA MAMA (6).
(9) CHARLENE BERI-NUY LIMA (6).
(10) DZEAYELS HAPPINESS NYUYSONI (5).
(11) NAPHISATOU BERINYUY MOFEN (5).
(12) FORNYA TOBIAS-LEONEL LAISIN (5).
(13) MANGONG EDEL QUINN BERINYUY (5).
(14) JUMBAM SANDRINE VERSHIYI (4).
(15) NGAH KEAFON WIYSENYUY (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TAKEM JANVIER DYLAN (6).
(2) CAROL-SCHNELL NGWASHA NGALAH (4).
(3) KONGNYUY VANESSA KINYUY (4).
(4) BASEBANG DONATUS MBESANEH (4).
(5) YUNGSI FOMO BLANCHE (3).
(6) BONGAJUM RAYMOND FANYUY (2).
(7) JIMLA SEBASTIEN TATA NSAI (2).
(8) DINAYEN ELODINE SUIYEH (2).
(9) BOMKI ROMARICK FONDZEWONG (2).


Centre No:  11033  Saint Bede's College Ashing
Regist: 74, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 74, Passed: 68, 
% Passed: 91.89, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 30
(1) NKWAIN JERVICE MBANG (20).
(2) NDONGCHE FRANCINE NEPAING (20).
(3) SUH-ATANCHO CAMILLE ABIA (19).
(4) TONZOCK ALICE FONJOCK (19).
(5) NDIKUM NGWE ANGELE QUINCY (18).
(6) ACHO FUNWIE FABRICE (18).
(7) TIM BETRAND KISE (17).
(8) MANDA CHRISTTEL NGENDOH (17).
(9) AFOH LAWRENCE NKOCK (15).
(10) NOURA NENGJOM FINYINIFITOHNA (15).
(11) TOHBUH CINDY GHANGHA (15).
(12) KOUESIPE TCHASSA SONIA RAISSA (15).
(13) MUA ZUO FRANKLIN (15).
(14) LUNGLA GAEL SHIYLAJING (14).
(15) AWASUM CLOVIS TANIFORM (14).
(16) AGHA-AH MARY LARISSA FULAI (14).
(17) YUH KALESE MNASON (14).
(18) PETER - BRYSON NGOH NYANGA (14).
(19) NGWA TAMU LEONARD (14).
(20) KUWAN STEPHEN JUNIOR NGITIR (13).
(21) MANGA ABOMO JULIE BEATRICE (12).
(22) ANSAMBOM JOEL ANKUNGHA (12).
(23) ZOUM GISELE LOGNJINOU (11).
(24) GRACE NOELA AKOBIH (10).
(25) MAFO MARIE MICHELLE (10).
(26) KAMDEM TAKAM ULRICH MERREL (10).
(27) TACHAGO KAMDOM INGRID BADOL (10).
(28) NDE TUMA MANKA VANESSA (10).
(29) NYAMA LENNA NAHSANG (9).
(30) MUKOM EDMUND KUBI (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) MARY MBU BEISI (15).
(2) ENGEMISE YVES NTAMARK (14).
(3) NDIFORCHU LEVISNOEL YUNISHE (12).
(4) JIOTSA TOUKEM AURELY ARMEL (12).
(5) TOUGNIA SANDJON BRAYAN PRESTON (12).
(6) MUHAMMED MUJIBU RAHAMAN (12).
(7) ELVUCHIO ANKINIMBOM KUOHMAI (11).
(8) OUANZIE ZITA TIBEME (10).
(9) NDIFOR VALIANT AKEMCHE (10).
(10) NKWAIN FRED SONG (10).
(11) AKOUM BARRY FUT (10).
(12) KOSHO GUY - NOEL SHAKANYUY (9).
(13) PENG DODINE NJONG (9).
(14) MOMA THERESA AKINIMBOM (8).
(15) TAH BERTRAND NGONG (8).
(16) CHIIA MICHAEL KUBE (7).
(17) ALO-AH BETRAND FANGYEN (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) FOTSI TAYOUSSI ORNELLA CYNTHIA (10).
(2) NKWAIN LENISE MUSSO (9).
(3) ALIEH LARISSA ADE (9).
(4) TCHASSA TCHAKO LEILA CLAUDE (8).
(5) TABEMONSO OJONG FRIDA (7).
(6) GUEMMEUGNE MURIELLE (6).
(7) TWENGEMBO WANKO CLIVE ADRIEN (6).
(8) EMILE ETANG EGBE (6).
(9) NGONG WENDY IJUNGHI (6).
(10) JANE FRANCES AFUKEDZE TEM (4).
(11) BENGALA BEKONO MYRIAM ADEODA (4).
(12) AWA GIOVANNI ESALO (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) FEMBA VILIAN KENSANG (6).
(2) KAMMEGNE KOUAM YVAN (6).
(3) ANKINIMBOM JOY SONG (5).
(4) AMBE SERGIUS WANA (5).
(5) KEUMBIWA SIYAM SIEWE BILLY KEVIN (4).
(6) NJOBE KEVIN NJOLA WIYSANYUY (3).
(7) NDIAKUEH VARLDEST ABONGBAN (3).
(8) ZONG ODETTE NWAH (2).
(9) NDICHIA IVO-REX (2).


Centre No:  11034  Baptist Comprehensive High School Njinikejem
Regist: 32, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 32, Passed: 26, 
% Passed: 81.25, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NGAM PATIENCE NDZI (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) FUCHI DELBERT TIMNGUM (11).
(2) TIGEM CALLISTA BIH (7).
(3) FOUH EMMANUELA CHOUTI (6).
(4) NKUO CHANCELLE NANGE (6).
(5) VIGAH ALLEN VEGAAH (6).
(6) KEPEH PERPILA CEDRIC (6).
(7) AYEAH AQUILA IYAFI (5).
(8) NKWETA ANTOINETTE MANA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 17
(1) NGOCHI MBISEH DESMOND (6).
(2) MOH MELVIS DIENSI AFUMBOM (5).
(3) ALOSHIA CHUFI TOHNGU (4).
(4) MBUA MARIE IMBOLO (4).
(5) KUPON NKEH SHARON (3).
(6) ABOH BETINE MAH (3).
(7) MOH PHILLIS NDIM (3).
(8) PHILIP NJUAKOM NJUA (2).
(9) YUH MELODY NAJIA (2).
(10) YOUNGO YOUNGO CYPRAIN (2).
(11) CHAH YVONNE MBOIN (2).
(12) MBAH RACHAEL WULKHIAWI (2).
(13) MBUA MERILYN IMBOLO (2).
(14) ASAH MAUREEN MANKAA (2).
(15) KEUTEWA HENRY FIELDING (2).
(16) AKAGIER CHANCELINE NEWUH (2).
(17) NAIN CHRISTA-MARIA YONG (2).


Centre No:  11035  Saint Joseph's College Sasse
Regist: 80, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 80, Passed: 80, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 28
(1) SONG BAONGA MARK ERIK ONEAL (21).
(2) OBIDIMMA TOBECHUKWU (20).
(3) GWANMESIA LESLEY GIMA (18).
(4) ENDO CLEOPHAS AKAM (17).
(5) AWONG NNANGE AKWEH (17).
(6) ORANU CHIEMEZIE ZION (16).
(7) NOUCHI LACKMATA YANNICK-STEPHANE (16).
(8) MOFOR PANGA NDIKUM CARL CEDRIC (16).
(9) FOLEP FOMENKY NKA-FOLEP (15).
(10) TAMBEKONG OJONGCHIP TAMBE (14).
(11) CHEUJEU FOUEFACK CHALDOU (14).
(12) DERRICK TEMBENG OBASE (14).
(13) IKOME ELAME BRAIN (14).
(14) NTUI OBI TATAW (14).
(15) EDMOND LONI MOLUA LISINGE (13).
(16) WADINGA LEVITES DOH (13).
(17) EBOT ACHARE FIELDINGS OBEN (12).
(18) OLIVER UCHENNA OKONKWO (12).
(19) YONTA MOISE JUNIOR AGBOR TARH (12).
(20) AKONWIE GASTON ATIGE (12).
(21) LYONGA STEVENS EKOSSE (12).
(22) ETANA CLINTON BESINGI (11).
(23) EWANGA NAMATA FERDINAND (11).
(24) NKEMBI-LEKE JOSHUA AGEBOH (11).
(25) JOEL MABU MBEKE (10).
(26) FOTSO CEDRIC (10).
(27) NGEDE KOME RACIL (9).
(28) MAPOPA FERDINAND NKUWE (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 33
(1) SAKO DESMOND MBOTAKA (17).
(2) MOKONYA NJIE (16).
(3) WOSE GASTON MBWENDE (15).
(4) TABOT NTAR TABOT JUNIOR (14).
(5) WESLEY YANGANGE WOSE (14).
(6) BEBONGCHU FABRICE FOLEVEN (14).
(7) HARRYMARV EMERIA NWACHUKWU (13).
(8) TAKEU DJOKO WILLIAMS BERTRAND (13).
(9) SONKENG SIGNING STEPHANE WISTON (13).
(10) MASUME BRIAN INYANG BALIKI (11).
(11) YEREMUH RODAIND JIBUIN (11).
(12) MANJOH EMILE BABA (10).
(13) TATSINKOU TAYO MIKE JORDAN (10).
(14) EMMANUEL ETONE NJUMBE (10).
(15) PATRICK NGOASONG FORBIN (10).
(16) OBEN GREGG HANNY ANYERE (10).
(17) NJICHOI PRINCELY ETUMA (10).
(18) NGOUA-ELEMBE SISSING CHRISTIAN NELSON (10).
(19) ROBERT NDOTO NDAKWAH (10).
(20) AMUAM BENG JUNIOR (9).
(21) AKAME EDWIN SONE (9).
(22) THIERRY LEMANDE SANAM (9).
(23) BIKOUN NGA JOHAN HARRIS (9).
(24) DJEUTCHOU MBATKAM SERGIO JR (9).
(25) AJANOH EPIE SONE (8).
(26) MEOMBE MBOME EFANDE JAWEA (8).
(27) AYUK MOISE AGBORENOW JR (8).
(28) MASEKE HUFFNAGEL NANGOH (8).
(29) OBEN MARKZORA VITI (8).
(30) CHEZEM JAMES (7).
(31) RHYS SEAN NDZINKEU NANA (7).
(32) OKPU DANIEL (7).
(33) AGBOR ALBERT OJONG (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) NEBENGU BORIS NOROMU BOSEME (13).
(2) MUCHI AWAH THIERRY ADE (12).
(3) BIAGAM DSINDJEU ROUSSEL DAVY (10).
(4) FOMAT KEMTA THIERRY DEXTER (10).
(5) EFANG BARRY ANONG (10).
(6) NGOUSSOMO MAXIME EMMANUEL (9).
(7) YECKE EPALLE EDWARD CHRISTIAN (9).
(8) NGWA NFONCHO EMMANUEL BRANDON (9).
(9) BAXLEY TAMBI NWACHUKWU (8).
(10) SHUNNA TAZANU BRUNO (8).
(11) ESONA OLLIVETT KELLY MUKANYA (8).
(12) NDIFON COLLINS DOH NDIFANG (8).
(13) KEITH EBOT NKWANYUO (8).
(14) PIUS NGALAME EBONG (7).
(15) ATEMKENG ANDREW LEBONG (6).
(16) TCHUENTE ACCORD POUEWE (6).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) TABE JEFFERSON EGBE (6).
(2) JIOTIO OSWALD MAXIME (5).
(3) FRANK NKELE MUKETE (4).


Centre No:  11036  Government Bilingual High School Yaounde
Regist: 309, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 309, Passed: 236, 
% Passed: 76.38, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 23
(1) TIOMELA YEMELI JORDY WILFRID (22).
(2) HAKO NINTCHEU JORDI (22).
(3) TCHAPMI NONO NGHOTCHOUANG CELESTE (22).
(4) CHEUNTEU NGASSAM LESLIE ANGE (21).
(5) BERYL KINGUE SENGUE (21).
(6) TETU NDAJI NATHANIEL (21).
(7) DASSI HULDA EUNICE (21).
(8) ABEN YUFENYUY CHIN (20).
(9) TCHOUMTA TOFEUN BARBARA (19).
(10) PENE MOUGOUE DYLAN IGOR (18).
(11) MAGATSING SINGHE YVANA KEVINE (17).
(12) MATIOFWA NGOUMKWA A�CHA (16).
(13) ASANGBENG BRANDON NEBA (16).
(14) AWONO IRMA GA�LLE (15).
(15) SAYAB TCHOUAFFE MERVEILLE (15).
(16) DJEUMO DJAMENI VICTOR ULRICH (15).
(17) WOUSSIBIWE ALEX JORDAN (15).
(18) TSADJEU NKUIATCHE REINE MARIE ESTHER (15).
(19) FONDOP TEUKA SALOMON EUBULUS (14).
(20) MBOPNDA NGAMLIYA YANN ZIMMERMANN (11).
(21) MORGREU DANIELLE JOELLE (10).
(22) AKINKUGBE NENE BIDEMI PET (10).
(23) BAKELAK PATRICK SERGE (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 57
(1) BRINDY BELINGA CLAUDE (17).
(2) MBONWUH CHRISTIAN NJIGHANG (17).
(3) TATANGMO MENO ODETTE FREDERIKA (16).
(4) ETEKE NGOUNGOU YOLANDE (15).
(5) NGAH NOMO HENRIETTE REINE (14).
(6) MAFFOUO WAMBA LAURELLE (14).
(7) NZALI FEPOSSI FRANCK MELVAIN (13).
(8) TSUATA GOUOLA LETHICIA AUDREY (13).
(9) BELINGA FIDIECK ELISE CHARLENE (13).
(10) DONCHE NZALI MANASSE RUFIN (13).
(11) BAKONG ELISA NADEGE (13).
(12) TATAH OLIVE NYUYYU (12).
(13) TSAGUEU KENNANG BRICE AUREL (12).
(14) KEMOGNE KOUAM FLORETTE (12).
(15) NGALA ROSINE NKUHBO (12).
(16) MAFORPAH CARINE TIEKOU (12).
(17) TANI BARKAT SHALANYUY (12).
(18) NLENG ALOMA LAETITIA CLAIRE FERNANDE (12).
(19) LEPATOUO KAFFO DARRIOS CESAR (11).
(20) PINDA JESSICA ANNE MORELLE (11).
(21) SAFOUGNE FOHOUE DORIAN LANDRY (11).
(22) NDIMBU COURAGE MAH (11).
(23) NDIFUSAH GISELE MUMEH (11).
(24) AKWA NANCY CHI (11).
(25) KAMGA MAPCHE LETICIA CAROLE (11).
(26) GAFFI TCHIAGA URIELLE MANUELA (11).
(27) FOKOU DJUMETA HILARY SORELLE (10).
(28) OUMAROU SAHABO (10).
(29) LONFO NGWAHOPOP ABDEL JORDAN (10).
(30) NDEFRU JUNIOR YANDE (10).
(31) MABATH NGNEDJOU MERVEILLE (10).
(32) MOGOU KEMLONG BRUNDA (10).
(33) KUITCHE TCHEUTCHOUA INGRITTE CINTHYA (10).
(34) NCHUKWI EMILATE KFUKFU (10).
(35) AMBAH TCHOKOMAKO JOSEPH IVAN'S (10).
(36) TATOTSOP DJIOZEM PATRICK LO�C (10).
(37) DIOBE EKELLE KEVIN (9).
(38) FORTEMAH BORIS ALONGIFOR (9).
(39) MOHAMADOU AMINOU II (9).
(40) YOPA CEDRICK (9).
(41) MAFO MOTCHIO EMERANCE (9).
(42) PAGUI MBOULA KEVIN LIONEL (9).
(43) JANE NGUPI JESSIE TATAPONG (9).
(44) TSALA NOMO CLEMENTINE (9).
(45) NOUBISSIE DJOMENI SILVERE DORCAS (8).
(46) MAFFOSSI DORIANE JORELLE (8).
(47) NYABEYEU EDOUARDINE HORLINE (8).
(48) NDONGO BERNADETTE JULIETTE BABETTE (8).
(49) KATYANNA KUNSONA GWANGWA'A (8).
(50) ZAME SERGE AYMERICK JONATHAN (8).
(51) OMOLOMA LOIC STEPHANE (7).
(52) DIM II ARNOLD GUY MERVEILLE (7).
(53) MOUMO NANA VANY BLAISE (7).
(54) KONGMBII RACHEL MANUELLA (7).
(55) FOMBIT ISMAEL (7).
(56) MINLEND PAULE KEVINE (6).
(57) BATJON ANDRE PIERRE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 84
(1) NGUEYAP NJOSSEU LESLINE ORNELLA (14).
(2) NGNEMBI NEMBOT THIERRY THIBAUT (13).
(3) LONTSI SONKOUE BIENVENUE ESPOIR (13).
(4) TJEK ELISABETH IVANNA TAYLOR (12).
(5) MBOUGA CYNTIA PAMELA (11).
(6) BEDJE A MBASSA GABRIELLA (11).
(7) MOUNKOUNE MONGAPNDAM JOSSELIN (11).
(8) DINNYUY BRANDON WIRYEN (10).
(9) ONOBION BIKATE ESTELLE LAURE (10).
(10) AYUK CALISTA TABOT (10).
(11) ONOBIONO DASIHARA (10).
(12) NGO NGUEN EMILIE DE CHRIST (10).
(13) FOKOUO POUSSI LEONEL (9).
(14) EKOKO EKWA JACOBSON JUNIOR (9).
(15) SHANGSHANG RACHEAL KINDZEKA (9).
(16) ABIAGA MAYAKE SAMIRA (9).
(17) ETOUNDI NTSAMA SERAPHINE MURIELLE (9).
(18) DJUIMAPIE GOMGO GENEVIEVE (9).
(19) WAMBA SOLEFACK ALISON (9).
(20) MEKOK KAKMENY ERIC CHRIST EVRARD (8).
(21) WANDJI NGOKO RA�SSA ORNELLA (8).
(22) DJUISSI MALIEDJE ANNE CAROLE (8).
(23) TCHOUEDJEU FOTSING MIGUEL VANESSA (8).
(24) MBUKO TAYO MEROVEE (8).
(25) SIGNE FOSSOH ADRISSE ZUNITA (8).
(26) NTSAMO ZEH GUILLAUME HERVE (8).
(27) MPON SUZANNE NO�LLE (8).
(28) MBEK GWET HERMINE MANUELA GRACE (8).
(29) DOUBOU SIDJA BORIS (8).
(30) TAFORKU SAMINE MASSA (8).
(31) TCHAMADEU SIMPLICE LANDRY (8).
(32) MAVE MBOUMGNI LINE PEGUILLE (8).
(33) HALIDOU ZOULAYATOU (8).
(34) EBOTAGBOR AGBOWNJANG (8).
(35) NGAH DAINA VOTINYUY (8).
(36) TATAW AKOUOM JACKY-JANET (7).
(37) NGHOGUIE TENE BERTILLE RA�SSA (7).
(38) POKAM IDRISS ROMANI (7).
(39) A�CHA IBRAHIM (7).
(40) ACHU AKIERE DORAH (7).
(41) NGONGEH WOKA-ZIH RUDDY (7).
(42) KAMGA PASCALE ANNICK (7).
(43) POKAM JESSY (7).
(44) DANIELLE EYENGA MEKI JEANNE (7).
(45) KODIA JOEL BERTRAND (7).
(46) AFONI LIZA TIRLA BOTI (7).
(47) NDJOA YOTTO JOANNE CORINNE (7).
(48) FODOU EMMANUEL DIEU BENI (7).
(49) NKONYAM FAITH ABLA (6).
(50) BI BLESSING NGWA (6).
(51) NJOLAI ZINEDINE FOMONYUY (6).
(52) KAMDEM PIEBIAPSSI NOUTCHOMWA MANIFIQUE (6).
(53) AMENGWE TIEKOU MARCEL (6).
(54) CHINGNISIE FODJEU KETHURA (6).
(55) TEYIM ETHEL BI (6).
(56) EKOUME YVES LANDRY (6).
(57) AGBOR DOROTHY BIBIANA ORNELLA (6).
(58) FINYUM DIMITRI (6).
(59) HAPPI TCHOUALAK YVES DYLANE (6).
(60) DONA SARA (6).
(61) HASSAN NKOUMOU ALPHONSE VIANNEY (6).
(62) ESSOGO NTEDE GASTON STEPHANE (6).
(63) NGUENKAM MANEWA ARLETTE MANUELLA (5).
(64) JEAN D'ARC NYIRANTEZIRYAYO (5).
(65) MBALLA KYE BELINGA ACHILLE LO�C (5).
(66) YEPMO TCHINDJE FRANCK BRICE (5).
(67) MABU SUSAN KENKONGHEN (5).
(68) ETUEME NOMBO PAULE DANIELLE JEHUE (5).
(69) LOUISA KINYUY (5).
(70) KEUMO FOUELEFACK CHERYL CYRIELLE (5).
(71) MUKAM FEUSSI JOE EDWIN (5).
(72) TABI-CHU PETER COLLINS (4).
(73) DODJANG TIENDJANG IDA PRISCA (4).
(74) UDOH EMMANUEL SOPULUCHUKWU (4).
(75) DOUIH OUSSEINI DIANE (4).
(76) NGNIGNIKOUA YAIN JULES DAVY LEWIS (4).
(77) BIH SHALAR (4).
(78) EROKO YANN ARTHUR (4).
(79) MINFEGUE OLGA MARIE GABRIELLE (4).
(80) CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON NDANGOH (4).
(81) KENFACK NGUEMO ALINO (4).
(82) BIAKOP DJATENG ROSELYNE (4).
(83) MONTHE KAMDEM YVANA LESLIE (3).
(84) MBARGA FILS JEROME LEGER (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 72
(1) MBONG MABELLE TAYAH (7).
(2) TIEGAM KOUAM REUSSITE (7).
(3) NDILLE NSOM EYENGA JACQUELINE (7).
(4) SIMO TCHOUASSI FRED CHRISTOPHE (7).
(5) MEKUATE KAMDEM HENRIETTE PAMELA (7).
(6) MBOMBO YENOUH LEILA MENCERETOU (6).
(7) ASSOUA ASSOUA GA�L (6).
(8) MOKEM MOKEM STEVE RALAIN (6).
(9) MBIANDA KELLIAN (5).
(10) BIDIOS EROUME PATRICK STEPHANE (5).
(11) MBADIE TCHOUZOU KEUKANA HANS JOSEPH (5).
(12) TOGUE NANA DIPANDA FRANKLIN (5).
(13) BAYIHA PAUL GAEL (5).
(14) TSOPTIO SANHANFO MICHELLE (5).
(15) WIRSIY NGO MBOCK CRESCENCE BERINYUY (5).
(16) TCHAPNDA NOUNOME DONALD (5).
(17) NEGOU TATSINKOU ULRICH AUDREY (5).
(18) FOTSO TENEKEU HULRICHE (5).
(19) KEMMEGNE TETCHUENG SANDRINE HELENE (4).
(20) NEUTCHAP CHRISTIANE LAURE (4).
(21) MULUH GOD'SWILL (4).
(22) NGANNOU KOUODEKONG LUCRECE LINDA (4).
(23) EBOBISSE EBOBISSE ALAN GERARD (4).
(24) ACHANKENG FESTILIA FONKEM (4).
(25) YOUMBI MBOUKAM ARMEL THERENCE (4).
(26) SHEI GLORY MBURLI (4).
(27) NEH ANABEL CHE (4).
(28) MVENG ATEBA FRANK HERVE (4).
(29) NGOKSEU NANA YANN JOSEE (4).
(30) PINGPOH GRAHAM EFUALEFAC (4).
(31) BRANDON ANKIAMBOM WAINKEM (4).
(32) FONCHA SYVEL KUOKUO (4).
(33) ALIEMBOM ABIGAIL (4).
(34) KEDEHOUL EUGENE THIERRY (4).
(35) NYEMB CECILE GRAZIELLE VINNY (4).
(36) NGEH EMMANUEL BABILA (4).
(37) OUMAROU AMADOU MOUHAMAN (4).
(38) AGBOR AGBOR JESSEY (4).
(39) ENEKE SANDRA AGBOR (4).
(40) LEMBA JONATAN DIMITRY (3).
(41) NGO BUM MARIE MICHELLE (3).
(42) KOUNA NGONGO STEPHANY IVANA (3).
(43) OLOKO NESSOMBOLO ARIELLE PROSPERE (3).
(44) MVOUNE NDJAKA MARTHE VAIDA (3).
(45) AYUK WILLIAM AYUK (3).
(46) POUGHELA METCHEHE ULRICH WILFRIED (3).
(47) KENGNE CHRISTIAN ARMEL (3).
(48) MUNDI SANDRINE ENDAH (3).
(49) MFONDI NJOUONKOU DJHALIL RAIM (3).
(50) ONGOLO NYEBE PIUS ISRAEL (3).
(51) GUIADEM NOUMOUWE ODILE FABIOLA (3).
(52) ASONG MARTIN (3).
(53) NDIFORNKWAH LANDRY KINYUI (3).
(54) EFFA JOYCE (3).
(55) NGON INES SONIA (2).
(56) BALLA DOOH OLGA JOYCE ALEXANDRA (2).
(57) SAH TACSING BADAIRE KLUIVERT (2).
(58) KAMGA YOUMSSI DICKSON (2).
(59) NGOUEKO YEUDJOUO BLANDINE TATIANA (2).
(60) FOBO NTCHAMBA JAMES ROBERSON (2).
(61) BENINGSE JEANNE DANIELLE (2).
(62) KUMA ELVIS SELA (2).
(63) NEBREUNYI RONNY JONG (2).
(64) ZEBAZE TSOPFACK CEDRIC (2).
(65) EYAMOUESSE YVAN MARC EUGENE (2).
(66) SIGNE FOTSING ALVINE CYBELLE (2).
(67) NGOUGNE MAZO-OH FIDELE LYDIE (2).
(68) AZI AZI BLESS (2).
(69) ANTAGNA BEYENA JOSEPH STEVE ARNAUD (2).
(70) EPOSI SALLY DIANA MBANGUE (2).
(71) TSALA QUEEN LAURE LESLY (2).
(72) DONFACK NGUEDIA PARFAIT (2).


Centre No:  11037  Saker Baptist College Limbe
Regist: 80, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 80, Passed: 79, 
% Passed: 98.75, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 11
(1) MATSI YOUMSI LUCIE MERVEILLE (21).
(2) DIANGHA BEMSIMBOM NANGE-TRACY (20).
(3) KAMDEM TCHUENDEM MANUELA CECILE (17).
(4) EGBE-AYUK OROCK MARIETTE (16).
(5) NZINDJOU KAMDEP ROMANCE (14).
(6) AGBOR KIMBERLY MBI-ABHAREH (14).
(7) AMARACHUKWU NGWU NDUKWE (14).
(8) GINYU CLARISSE TATA (13).
(9) LAUREEN NANYONGO KANGE (12).
(10) ANITA-MARJORIE TABOKO NKENG (10).
(11) MEFANYO HOROLD MANUELLA (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 35
(1) EBOLO LUM ANNE-MAEVA (16).
(2) FOTEU NGUEDIA CANDY LAURA (15).
(3) ETAME FORTUNE ATABONG AFEH (13).
(4) EKONGWESSE MOUNGE SHARON (13).
(5) ELIVE VANESSA EWOKOLO LUMA (13).
(6) EZINWA MIRIAM CHIKA (12).
(7) MOKOSA FORTITUDE BENYUE (12).
(8) TAKANG AKEMBE PEARL (12).
(9) NDIP.AKEM CHELSEA NYENTI (11).
(10) OBUEKEFE OLUWATOMISIN CECILIA (11).
(11) TCHEUGOUE TIEMENI MERVEILLE (11).
(12) AISHATOU JUBAIROU NGAFFO (11).
(13) VANA SAMIRIA LUMAH NGONGMUN (11).
(14) ANNETTE NAMONDO EWUSI (11).
(15) NZUBU MOYO FRANCINE SAURELLE (10).
(16) NGO-BIKOK ANNE SUZANNE LESLEY (10).
(17) TAKANG EBOT REGINA AYUK (10).
(18) OFON BERYL OWI (10).
(19) NDITACHI SEFEH-LONGKA FIDELINE (10).
(20) BESSONG-TAKANG ETA-NDIP (9).
(21) MARION EPOSI KUVE (9).
(22) MBAKU RUTH EJECK (9).
(23) NGASSEU NTUBE GILLIAN-CLAUDE (9).
(24) TABOT AYUK DIANNA ESTHER (8).
(25) TCHEMO VICTORY NKOUNYESI JEKA (8).
(26) ASHU EGBE TELMA MBWINZE (8).
(27) ZOUMBOU KOUMA MARION DOMINIQUE (8).
(28) NUBONYIN JANICE GANG (8).
(29) MAGNE FOMBA SORELLE (7).
(30) NAENE DORINDA WOLE (7).
(31) JEDIDAH EUNICE NJIENUO NZUMAFOR (7).
(32) LEKEATEH SANDRINE NGULEFAC (6).
(33) PRISCA NGOZI OBIKWELU (6).
(34) ASONGAFAC AMINCHAP YVETTE (6).
(35) NGALA DORCAS MUGOB (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 23
(1) ETOKE SHEILA ACHICK (10).
(2) KALLA PATIENCE AWAH (10).
(3) OUEMBA MAFO PRISCILLIA PAOLA (9).
(4) BRITTANY BESONG-MANYI AYUKETAH (9).
(5) QUEEN DANSOA AMPADU (9).
(6) NDOH HELLY ATEM-EBAKO (8).
(7) KOTI AMUNDAM TINA BRENDA (8).
(8) SEKE JUSLAINE PAMELA (8).
(9) ENOW-ETA OJONGWANGATA (8).
(10) KOGE RAHEL MESODE (7).
(11) SHAWA MENIHEUM LARISSA-BRENDA (7).
(12) FAVOUR ONYINYECHUKWU OBIORA (7).
(13) NGNINTEDEMBO NANTIA MERVEILLE LAGLOIRE (7).
(14) KATE ENANGA LUMA-FONJOCK (7).
(15) GLAYA MOSENGI YEBI (6).
(16) MBI SONIA DIANA OBEN (6).
(17) AICHATOU MOHAMADOU (6).
(18) NJOKE RACHAEL NGOWO (6).
(19) OSONG FRANCISCA MAYA (6).
(20) BECKY TAYIE NGUM (6).
(21) NTAMPE KEMAJOU LARISSA (5).
(22) ENOWMBI MERCY SANDRA OTANG (5).
(23) MONDO ROMAINE EWOULE (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) TSAMO FOUANA MELISSA (7).
(2) FOMENKY CHRISTIANA IFEOMA (5).
(3) DIKOBO EMBOLA SHARON (4).
(4) OBEN NKONGHO-ANYOR SANDRINE (4).
(5) EBESSA ELLA LEATICIA (4).
(6) NJUMBISSI NANA NADIA (3).
(7) ELKE EBANGHA ENOW (3).
(8) JULIANA MBESE ETOMBI MONONO (2).
(9) NJABA JOANA MAINDO (2).
(10) MERELYN TABOT OJONG (2).


Centre No:  11038  Seat Of Wisdom College Fontem
Regist: 56, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 56, Passed: 56, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) FORMIN HUBERT AKAWUNG (21).
(2) DJOUFACK FOUETSOP DYVAILLE (19).
(3) JINGO FAMOUS KETOMA (15).
(4) NJUZY NOJANG (15).
(5) TENDONG SOLO ATONGAFAC (14).
(6) ATEAWUNG BORIS NZOGOA ACHA (14).
(7) DOMINIC NJUKANG NKEMKA (14).
(8) NKENG ZIFACK (13).
(9) BONJOH NGOASONG (13).
(10) ALEKU MIRIAM BEJUKA (13).
(11) CHELSEY CHINWE MEJANG AKPU (13).
(12) FOLETIA KEVIN ASOBA-NTUKEM (12).
(13) NEMBU BROWNDON NEVEH (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) FOLEFOCK NGOLEFAC MIRI (17).
(2) ATEMAFAC LORDRICK TAZISONG (14).
(3) BETANG NELVILE LEKEAKA (13).
(4) AZONGA PERRYL AGENDIA (12).
(5) AWUNGANYI BRITA FORZI (12).
(6) LEKEALEM FUATOW (10).
(7) AMIN NEOLA LEKEAKA (10).
(8) NGUATEM AKAMIN (9).
(9) ATABONG ALAIN BLAISE LEKE (9).
(10) NGUEMO NGUEPI ZIDANE (9).
(11) ATEMNKENG HAZEL LEWIS AWUNG (9).
(12) FUABEH EMMANUEL NJINKENG (8).
(13) AWUNGJIA NEVILLE AGENDIA (8).
(14) MBUNYA LAMBERT NKEMAMIN (7).
(15) ABONGJOH SANDRA NOELLA NGO-GWETH (7).
(16) EHU GRACE EGOAR (7).
(17) NDEJEAH MAXAMI ANUWOH (7).
(18) NTINWOH AJONGAKOH BORIS (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) TAZISONG CHRISTOPHER (10).
(2) ATEMLEFAC NKAFU BECHEM (9).
(3) NCHOTAKU NKWETTA DANIEL (9).
(4) MBOWOH BORIS AKEMFOR (9).
(5) ATABONGLEFAC FELIX FOMENGIA (8).
(6) NDENGANG KANA RAOUL (8).
(7) ETTAH AGNES ASONGANYI (7).
(8) DAYEU LETTICIA-JORDAN (7).
(9) NKENGAFAC KELLY (7).
(10) CHABEJA RANDALLS NDOBEGANG (7).
(11) MORFAW LEKELEFAC-NGULEFAC (6).
(12) ASONGLEFAC VALENTINE MBELEM (6).
(13) ATEMLEFAC TESITA ASONG (6).
(14) EMENJEIH MARIA GRAZIA TASONG (5).
(15) NKENGAYI NKENGLEFEH (5).
(16) TELELEN NORIS NGOACHA (5).
(17) AZOMBU FRANCISCO NKEZE (5).
(18) NJULEFAC BESLEY AJONGAKOH (4).
(19) ACHALEKE VERON ASONGSANG (4).
(20) NGOSUNG EMEFUA FORJONG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 5
(1) NKEMAYIM VANESSA AGENDIA (4).
(2) NGWIBETEH FORCHAP BEATRICE (4).
(3) BEKONGCHO LUCIO ETIENDEM (4).
(4) ABUNGABUE LINA TASONG (3).
(5) MORFAW NKENGLEFAC CONSTANCE (2).


Centre No:  11039  World Wide Mission High School Mpundu Muyuka
Regist: 24, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 24, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 58.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NTHUNE MARIE NOEL NJI (7).
(2) MBI TRUBEN NKI (6).
(3) MENYOLI MONONO CARISON (5).
(4) PEGHAI NUELA (5).
(5) TAMBE TERRY TAMBE (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TEMOKEM HANSON NWACHAN (7).
(2) OROCK AYUK - ENOW TAKANG BRANDON (3).
(3) NKONGHO SAMUEL BATE (3).
(4) TAMBELINE SANDRA OMEU (2).
(5) MBAH CLARIS (2).
(6) IDAM VANESSIA PATRICK (2).
(7) NGOMO JOSSO AGNES (2).
(8) OJONG CLOVIS LANNE (2).
(9) NGUESOP MBAPNGONG ETIEN (2).


Centre No:  11040  Nkambe External
Regist: 38, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 38, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 28.95, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) MUHAMMED ALI GAMBO (6).
(2) SEBE EMMANUEL NKENANYA (6).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) EUGENE ABIA ANYI (6).
(2) MAIROU DAYAM ABDULAHI (5).
(3) TANTOH JUSTINE WEPNGONG (4).
(4) MAMU NELSON ADI (4).
(5) EMIMI DOUBTING KIMO (4).
(6) NGWANTUNG PATRICK NGONG (3).
(7) EKIO ABEDNEGO WAZIRI (3).
(8) SALE BAKARI (2).
(9) NDUKONG MARSHAL CHUYEH (2).


Centre No:  11041  Limbe External
Regist: 148, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 143, Passed: 46, 
% Passed: 32.17, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 6
(1) DIBO JUNIOR CHARLES ATABE (6).
(2) ANNUNCIATA MAWANO WANKI (6).
(3) MESEKE LARINET ELEWA (6).
(4) NGEK ELIZABETH FUAM (5).
(5) ANYAME GILLIAN EMEH (5).
(6) ENANGA MUSONGE PAULINE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) YEMTSA TCHINDA RAOUL (6).
(2) GILBERT TEBAH (5).
(3) MARTHA NJOME FOMINYAM (4).
(4) NKAH CLINTON (4).
(5) MUH SYLVIE KEIN (4).
(6) ORUBANGHA ASHU FRANKLYN (4).
(7) BRUZER PATRICIA ASONGWE (4).
(8) AYAMBA DISVELLY OJONG (3).
(9) MOTEH EMILIAN MAGEP (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 31
(1) EMILIA NCHONG TONG (6).
(2) NDZIWUM COMFORT SAH (6).
(3) NGONG COLUMBUS CHIAMBONG (6).
(4) EHABE PIUS AJANG (5).
(5) TABI BATE-NDIE ENOW-NGAI (5).
(6) KIMBONG LARISSA NGWABIT (4).
(7) ESSAMBIL ROSETTE FRANCINE (3).
(8) NDIWUM EZEKIEL GOBTI (3).
(9) KIKWENOH OSWARD (3).
(10) AKO EDMOND (3).
(11) SUSAN BIH SHU (3).
(12) LAURA AYONG MANDE HANNAH (3).
(13) ASHU TRAVIS PATRICKSON (3).
(14) MBERRY YANNICK WACHOU (3).
(15) NKONGHOATAW RELINDIS OYERE (3).
(16) RAMATOU UMARU (3).
(17) EWANG NFON BLAISE HENRIOT (3).
(18) ATEMKENG DIVINE AJONG (3).
(19) HAROLD MEINRALD BOLLANGA NGANGUE (3).
(20) MBONJOH FANTA NDACH (2).
(21) METUGE BRANDYNACH NJANJO-SENGE (2).
(22) WUKEH DAINA LANGJI (2).
(23) LORD NJEYIHA BESINGE (2).
(24) IDRIS NGALE MOKOKO (2).
(25) ANITA NAHVOMA (2).
(26) ALBERT JUNIOR PENDEU (2).
(27) JEANNISE KUNSONA SAMA (2).
(28) AGBORBOCK BETRAND MANYI (2).
(29) BONG CHAMBERLINE MAI (2).
(30) ISMAILA USEINI NJIFON (2).
(31) CHE DENIS MUMA (2).


Centre No:  11042  Wum External
Regist: 21, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 21, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 47.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) MVO LEWIS KUM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) CHEGHE EDITA IKA (6).
(2) NZO EVALIVING ASANY (5).
(3) ALAIN CHIA (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) AKO SIMON UNJI (5).
(2) TOH TECKLA NGWO (4).
(3) ONGUN RICHARD IHIMBRU (4).
(4) MVO BRIAN FUNG (3).
(5) AWAH JUDE KUM (2).
(6) CHE PROSPER FANG (2).


Centre No:  11043  Government High School Njungo Upper Nkongho-Mbo
Regist: 6, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 6, Passed: 3, 
% Passed: 50, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) NJOCK DERICK FONKENG (4).
(2) ELAD CLOVIS NKAH (3).
(3) FONTEM EBEH KINGSLY (2).


Centre No:  11044  Government Bilingual High School Mbengwi
Regist: 322, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 322, Passed: 226, 
% Passed: 70.19, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) TABICHO AFFANGHA (20).
(2) OGULI TERENCE ETAH (19).
(3) TEWOM FERDINAND TENYI (19).
(4) LAYILE FLORENCE BOMAH (16).
(5) TOH TANWI TERENCE (16).
(6) MBANGE YVETTE EWANE (16).
(7) NJEBFUSI FRIDA NGWANYA (16).
(8) AYAMA VANELLE NJIJIH (15).
(9) MUKORO TEGHEN CLETUS (14).
(10) NDANGONG JADEL AMANG (13).
(11) CHENEBA AKONWIE SIBEN NGALA (12).
(12) ENDUM VENESSIA BENYUEI (11).
(13) ABANKE JEROSE MBUATOH (11).
(14) AWAH NGWE KALLY (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 38
(1) CLIFORD FOMUNAP TAH (18).
(2) GISELE ABOAKUM AKUNJI (15).
(3) OKAH-NNANE NGEMEH (13).
(4) ATUD VICTOR NGOH (13).
(5) NYAMSIK KELLETT ANGIE (12).
(6) FORTU SULLAMITE MAH (12).
(7) TAMANJI MARIE-CLAIRE TENGUH (12).
(8) TANDONG NINDJE FAITH (12).
(9) AKPO VINATUS OCHEVE (12).
(10) ABANDA CHICK RICHARD (11).
(11) ACHOTIA EDNA NATHACIA NEGEDEI (11).
(12) AWARADIA BRIYAN ENDOIGYUGE (11).
(13) ETADU RENE AYAH (10).
(14) AFAH GODFRED TAYONG (10).
(15) NIKUH RITA PEZIZENE (10).
(16) SOHGI SIDNEY AWILLE (9).
(17) BIH BRANDY SANGO (9).
(18) TEWAN GLORY MADOH (9).
(19) ATUD VICTORINE EGWARI (9).
(20) NGWA JUDE ACHANGWA (9).
(21) GODWILL MUNANG FONANIH (8).
(22) ANWI MUMBO NDASI (8).
(23) NGAFEESON NFOR SIMON (8).
(24) ALOMBA SUCCESS ATEMONWING (8).
(25) SUH NGUM AMANDINE PETRA (8).
(26) IJANG FORTUNE MUSIBE (8).
(27) MELOU ROMARIC (7).
(28) TACHO BLANDIN ANYONGOGWE (7).
(29) TERBERIA MESMITH NGWI (7).
(30) TIBA FOMUJANG YANNICK (7).
(31) SEVIDZEM GABRIEL NFOR (7).
(32) CHE GLENICE ANWI (6).
(33) NEMBUANYI BRICE LEKU (6).
(34) ETENE BILLIAMIN ONDANA (6).
(35) TENJOH CLARIES NGOH (6).
(36) TEGHEN MACLAUD AKWI (6).
(37) ABIT JACQUELINE EBENWEI (6).
(38) MBIWANG CLAUDETTE BIH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 89
(1) NDISANG DANIEL AGWENIG (13).
(2) SAMA BORIS BABOT (12).
(3) TIWARA JULIUS TEMBE (10).
(4) TAKAH REGAN NUBIGA (10).
(5) ANYAH ROBIN NJENWECK (9).
(6) DABA CLARISSE DALIDA ANGWI (9).
(7) NGAH CYNTHIA KEAFOON (9).
(8) TINGWEI ERNESTINE ENGWARI (9).
(9) ROLAND ASOMBANG FOH (8).
(10) AJA SIXTUS TIPA (8).
(11) EGBE LINDA ALIKA (8).
(12) ARREYETTA BAWAK AUGUSTINE BESONG (8).
(13) NDASI LOUISE BIH (8).
(14) CHEGHAH BERTRAND BUH (8).
(15) CHE HILDA LUM (8).
(16) ATUM BRENT TAMUTON (8).
(17) AKUNJE NOELLA ASONDOH (8).
(18) MUNA SYDONIE ENDAH (7).
(19) FORSUH LARISA NGEKWEH (7).
(20) CHUNGA BRENDA MIYANG (7).
(21) AMSTROUG AGWA TAKWI (7).
(22) NGUM BRENDA CHICK (7).
(23) NSOH STANLEY CHE (7).
(24) YOSIMBI NADAGE NQWEH (7).
(25) ATUMO DESMOND ANJAH (7).
(26) TOH ETHEL ANGA (7).
(27) AKE SILVIA FONYAM (7).
(28) NGOH FERDINAND TECHE (7).
(29) ABEAGHO LINUS ETONWEI (7).
(30) TAH JOEL BAH (7).
(31) ENIH BEATRICE ASUKWA (7).
(32) TAKEH ROGER AKONJI (7).
(33) TSEPNGE DORIAN (7).
(34) BIH SHARLOTTE NJEH (6).
(35) MBAKWA BENIS AZOH (6).
(36) JEAN NESTOR MBACHAM (6).
(37) AWAH MAORA AFOR (6).
(38) AZI LUCAS TIPAH (6).
(39) ABIFANG GLADYS AKUGWA (6).
(40) TAMUFOR BLESSED AKWI (6).
(41) SANGO ELIZABETH ANDONG (6).
(42) FONGWA SONITA NGOH (6).
(43) ENJOH SANDRINE NJOH (5).
(44) SUPUEN NJOYA DALUTA (5).
(45) FONBAH KELLY MAH (5).
(46) ASANGA TAGYEN ANEVER (5).
(47) EMI DESMOND DJEM (5).
(48) NJEI BENEDICK TIMAH (5).
(49) CHICK MARONETTE BIH (5).
(50) MUKORO BELINDA KENG (5).
(51) ANGANIJONG CORNELIUS ATIANEK (5).
(52) AGOH SOLANGE TABITA (5).
(53) AGUM PERPETUA AKUM (5).
(54) ASAAH BELINDA ANYIAGHEN (5).
(55) ECHARI ROMANIC AWAIJEOIC (5).
(56) NJI TENGU JACINTA (4).
(57) TIBAH ISTABELL MUYANG (4).
(58) ASEH BLESSING AFOR (4).
(59) TATAWUM RIMA ATUH (4).
(60) AGWE HILDA AKOM (4).
(61) AKUD MC-RINE FUASAH (4).
(62) NCHANGNWI ELENA NJI (4).
(63) YENGEH SYLVIE RINGWI (4).
(64) SALAH SYNTHIA NGUM (4).
(65) NGWANYI OLIVIER NDANGHA (4).
(66) GASIH QUINCY MUNDIH (4).
(67) NGOSONG JUSTIN (4).
(68) MBACHAM JACKSON ITOINYUEI (4).
(69) GODON TANWANI TITA (4).
(70) ABANG VICTORINE ABEI (4).
(71) AKAWU ANITA BIH (4).
(72) FOTU NGUM ZITA TRACY (4).
(73) NQUAN ASUMAH KLINGSMAN (4).
(74) WANMBAN CHRISTINA NGANG (3).
(75) GANAH NESLINE KWEYIT (3).
(76) NGUM CYNTHIA AKUM (3).
(77) YILCHUN NICOLINE OKAZOW (3).
(78) NDANGANG ANYENI BRENDA (3).
(79) TAH PEREZ ASOH (3).
(80) GALABE FANICIA NYALUM NKEMBANG (3).
(81) TANWANI SOLANGE MUYANG (3).
(82) TACHO PORTIAS TATAW (3).
(83) SHU NGWA MAYAH (3).
(84) NJEI FRED ABOH (3).
(85) AMBANG NADEGE FONGHA (3).
(86) MUDAN LAMTAN (3).
(87) ATEH CLINTON NTUM (3).
(88) NDANG MARSHAL ACHU (3).
(89) TEKWE SYNTHIA MUNDIH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 85
(1) TAH DIVINE NDEH (7).
(2) LINDA LUMA TANJONG (7).
(3) UCHE PHAREZ ENOW MBAH (7).
(4) NKEMSY DAVID NDAM (7).
(5) ABOUM SHARON (7).
(6) TIKOLI BRUNHILDA NAHBILA (6).
(7) TATAW ELISABETH EFUNDEM (6).
(8) EKANE MEBUNE BIBRIGHT (6).
(9) WAKAH NORA AKWI (6).
(10) EBAT TERENCE ABIBANG (5).
(11) NUISIANDE VEROLINE TANYIA (5).
(12) CHUNGA MARIE-CLAIRE NZESSEU (5).
(13) NYAMKAH RUBBY TANGYI (5).
(14) OKALINGEH DISONGE COLLETTE (5).
(15) MBAH MILTON TEGAH (5).
(16) BLESSING ANWI SAKEH (4).
(17) ANWIE ANABEL AWAH (4).
(18) IJANG ROSE-MARY TITA (4).
(19) TANWANI YANNICK TEKE (4).
(20) TATA NAOMI BIH (4).
(21) NWANCHAN AYUKA BREZHNEV (4).
(22) TIBAB ALVINE ACHO (4).
(23) FRI CHRISTABEL (4).
(24) TCHIO FOUMIK ANNE-MARIE-NOEL (4).
(25) TAMUKUM DESMOND BATAH (4).
(26) YEMELI JUIAZONG ABEL CEDRIQUE (4).
(27) TEGHA BORIS DZE (4).
(28) FOMUJONG EMMACULATE ENJOH (4).
(29) FOMUKOM WILSON CHICK FANSO (4).
(30) TEKWI JULIET AKWI (4).
(31) MBALLA DERICK CHANENY (4).
(32) AKOH BLESSED-GRATEFUL JAJA (4).
(33) TAMON BELTINE ENIH (4).
(34) ATABE IRISE EBHA (3).
(35) TEKUM BRIDGET NJWENG (3).
(36) ICHAMI BLANCHE ABIRICHU (3).
(37) AGU GILLIAN ABUNAW (3).
(38) ENGABO JUDE TIMBU (3).
(39) AMUNDAM BLESSING TIMOH (3).
(40) KOULEYE FRANCIS (3).
(41) FON JOHN (3).
(42) ATANGA BONIFACE TILONG (3).
(43) MBAH HANCEL CHICK (3).
(44) ENIH GLORY FORIBEN (3).
(45) MBARINGA BRENDA IJANG (3).
(46) KAMI YANKAM LOUCMAN (3).
(47) TAMUFOR MANGARI BILLE DOMINIQUE ALAIN (3).
(48) TINGUH MIRABEL AKAH (3).
(49) IHIMBRU DAVID EJE (3).
(50) OJONGMANYOH ESTHER EWUBE (3).
(51) FRU MAGNUS TSE (3).
(52) MELVET FERFAH VACHINDE (3).
(53) ASHIME BRIYAN NDIKA (3).
(54) NDAYA CYNTHIA ENDAH (3).
(55) BIANYI BLESSING EJOH (3).
(56) MUNA MARY TENGUH (2).
(57) KENG DORCAS TIFANG (2).
(58) NGEGHE SAMIRATU PANGWEH (2).
(59) HARONA IBINU HAMADU (2).
(60) IHIMBRU SIMON UKU (2).
(61) ANGWI ANITA TEWIDIKUM (2).
(62) SYLVIA MUNYANG TANYANG (2).
(63) NJWENG CLARIS BURU (2).
(64) MBARINGONG BIH GERADINE (2).
(65) ISOH SCHNEIDER NDANG (2).
(66) SAJI YVETTE ANIH (2).
(67) NYAH EMMANUELA MAH (2).
(68) MUNYAM MARIUS ENAMI (2).
(69) ATUGHAP FABRISE ABISSEM (2).
(70) NWANCHAN JORVINA ABIT (2).
(71) MOYIM NADINE PEH (2).
(72) TEKE EUNICE ACHE (2).
(73) MOTIA PRINCE NEBORE (2).
(74) TEBOH BERTRAND (2).
(75) FOKUM NOELA NJWENG (2).
(76) ANYAH ONORINE TENGU (2).
(77) AWA BRANDON AWA (2).
(78) TENGUH PHILOMINA NYAMSARI (2).
(79) ALEMNKENG WILLIAM NKEZEH (2).
(80) EWI VALLENE EKEI (2).
(81) FONJU CONSTANCE EFUET (2).
(82) NDI CONFIDENCE NGWEPEKEM (2).
(83) ASEN MISPA AJICH (2).
(84) TAH MARIE AKWI (2).
(85) WUNDE JARVIS NDAYA (2).


Centre No:  11045  Government Bilingual High School Mundemba
Regist: 97, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 97, Passed: 66, 
% Passed: 68.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NFON MARRION NWUFOR (14).
(2) ESINO JOEL NINANGI (12).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) MINDAKO GOD'SWILL NWALIPENJA (10).
(2) EBOKO MOLIASEY SIMPLICE (10).
(3) MOTUBA ELNA LOKILI (9).
(4) NGERIME GLORY BARIKI (9).
(5) ARREYMBOR DIANA ACHARE (8).
(6) OKPARA VANESSA CHINYERE (8).
(7) MORIE LINDA WASE (7).
(8) OBASI KINGSLEY NKWOI (7).
(9) OMANANA SYNTHIA ASIKPO (6).
(10) BESINGA MOCHOE FERDINAND (6).
(11) EYO JENEVIVE NYAM (6).
(12) EYOCK ROBERT OJONG (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 30
(1) TEMBAN CLEMARK ADU (12).
(2) AWOH GILBERT ASUQUO (11).
(3) TEBO NADIA AZEH (10).
(4) MINDAKO TELSON NGOBIEKALE (9).
(5) LOKILI CARLLY NGRIME (7).
(6) NGOE DECKLAND MERIKI (7).
(7) ENOW ODOCK MBIANYOR (6).
(8) TAMINA CLOVIS NFORMINEH (6).
(9) MOSONGO BIRE DOROTHY (6).
(10) BOSEME SMALLEST MOTINA (6).
(11) KOBI ZEPHANIAH TEKE (6).
(12) BOSEME ITONI VALDO (6).
(13) AGNES AYAH ATILANG. (5).
(14) EKUMI BORIS NABEANGA (5).
(15) MOMENE RIGHTEOUS (5).
(16) WIRMUM ELVIS NGORAN (5).
(17) VERA ELINGO BALEMBA (5).
(18) MASUMBE JOAN BERIE (5).
(19) OKPARA BRENDA NNENIA (5).
(20) EKPOH ANITA OFFIONG (5).
(21) ETUM MARTIN MANGUNDA (5).
(22) NDUM PAUL NYA AKEH (5).
(23) LOH RICHARD SHEMBOM (4).
(24) NJIBILI AKANANG PETER (4).
(25) LOBE LOBE NGOE (4).
(26) NGOBI NELSON (4).
(27) VANISSA JAVNYUY (4).
(28) NWANGO FORINTHIAN BORAKA (3).
(29) CYRIL NGANDA MOTITI (3).
(30) MOKANYA CORAT NJARUWI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 22
(1) MORIE RONALD NWESOKI (6).
(2) ASONG CATHERINE KONGWE (5).
(3) GWAIN MARY NIIH (4).
(4) MBRUKEM ANGELICA KACHANG (4).
(5) MUKWELLE NWA-NAMUE JUNIOR (4).
(6) EKOLI CLAUDINE NJANJOBEYA (3).
(7) MUSA EDITH (3).
(8) TEBOH LOUIS BAH (3).
(9) MBALA EFFOUDOU ARISTOTE PERIN (3).
(10) KELVIN NKWOI ABETO (3).
(11) MOLI NDE SHERON (3).
(12) MAFOR GERALDINE NKWENKEM (3).
(13) AMOBE CHRIS MASANGO (3).
(14) SUSAN NGWE EFAMBA (3).
(15) IYA ISANGE ANN SYBIL (2).
(16) ELULU KELVIN ELULU (2).
(17) ITOE PALVIN EKOI (2).
(18) EKPENI ELIZABETH ESUBU (2).
(19) IBEKU PRUDENCIA BELOE (2).
(20) ASABAKA RHINE JAJOUR (2).
(21) NJAWELI MARION DIBO (2).
(22) OBIE MILLAN NGWANE (2).


Centre No:  11046  Baptist High School Buea
Regist: 97, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 97, Passed: 91, 
% Passed: 93.81, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) SIEWE SIEMENI BLUCHER (20).
(2) BORIS EKO EKEMA (17).
(3) NGU KEVIN NJI (17).
(4) NYONG ALOBWEDE MERVIN EMMANUEL (14).
(5) MUSI MAX MUMA (13).
(6) MBI SAMUEL NKONGHO (13).
(7) MBONKI EPENZA MURIELLE (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 27
(1) BIKOI EMMA LOUISETTE (16).
(2) TABOT BELTUS EBAI (15).
(3) JUDITH OBE EKOSENE (14).
(4) EBOUMBOU MOUAFFO YANUSHCA CLEA (13).
(5) NGEMENYA JOEL RINDA (12).
(6) ENIGE ELUNG KANG (12).
(7) AYUK KELLY OBEN (12).
(8) KONYUY CARLSON TATA (12).
(9) KARINE EPOSI EKEMA (11).
(10) TATASON GRANT EKWELE (11).
(11) ANUMU GWAN BRANDON (11).
(12) DIOMO NDOLI KARL (11).
(13) SAKEM THEDDY NONGNI (11).
(14) PALVINE NGIDE NJENGE NTUBE (11).
(15) TATAW MBORKONG ANNE-MARIE (10).
(16) NDAMBI MARVET EKIACHECK (10).
(17) AMBIANA ANNA LARISSA (10).
(18) NJI TANJI HARRISON BURINYUY (10).
(19) ANDOH ANDOH DANDY BARY (10).
(20) KOUATCHEU ALIDA SHALOM (9).
(21) FONCHAM BERNARD BASSAH (9).
(22) HANSEL ENIE KANGE (8).
(23) ELAD THELMA MOJOKO (8).
(24) ETONGUE KINGE ERIC (8).
(25) LEKE BRENDA ATEMNKENG (7).
(26) ABIALINA REGIS GREG (6).
(27) MOUYEME NTONE ARMAND WILLIAM (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 40
(1) AGWA MOKENYU KEVIN (13).
(2) ENONGENE KOME VALENTINE SONE (11).
(3) NKWESCHEU YITNYA LAMY STEPHANE (10).
(4) MFONTEN AYUKETANG JOSEPH (10).
(5) NKOMODIO ANDOH ENANGA LINDA (10).
(6) RAPHEL BEKIMA EWOKO (10).
(7) AYUK ARREY EBOTT (10).
(8) ONDOUA ISABELLA ROSANE (10).
(9) ESSOMBO RICARDO BISSIELOU (9).
(10) NEMBOT THOMAS JUNIOR (8).
(11) ENONGENE BORIS MBULLE NGONDE (8).
(12) ETCHUTAKANG EBOB GLACILIA (8).
(13) JULIET WASE EKOSENE (8).
(14) BENJAMIN BONOHA BELOPE (7).
(15) CHINAEMEREM BLESSING ONWUBUKO (7).
(16) ZATATE TAITUS (7).
(17) NKOUATCHOU DESKY LOIC (6).
(18) TAMBONG SOLANGE MBU (6).
(19) NGALA GODWILL TAMFU (6).
(20) ETONE LINDA MBOLLE (6).
(21) NARRISSER JOFFI LUMA (6).
(22) NKWAKDI NJAMEN CHANCELINE AJUMA (6).
(23) DALIAN NYOH EKE (6).
(24) DOOK MOUEN AURIOL KEVIN (6).
(25) BATEARUNG AKUMOBEN BRIGHT (5).
(26) NJI DIMITRI KEDZE (5).
(27) ASHU SHARON ETEM (5).
(28) EWENZO ASSAMOH AYANG SANDRA (5).
(29) LECHINDEM LYDIA AWUNGIA (5).
(30) CHIFU SANDRA CHUSI (5).
(31) MARVIN MBELLA IKOME (5).
(32) TATAW NDAKOR THIERY (5).
(33) NJI EMMANUELA FUEN (4).
(34) NGIMBIS HERMINE AUDREY (4).
(35) NALOVA ESUKE (4).
(36) WAHA EBAI DESMOND (4).
(37) MBOULEU NGAYO MADELEINE-LAURE (4).
(38) NGAKO DJITEU BORIS IGOR (4).
(39) SONA EPSON BORIS (4).
(40) JULIET LIMUNGA TAYOU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 17
(1) AZUAH MARKJEFF TAHSOH (6).
(2) ASHU MARTHA EGBE (5).
(3) MBOBNING DIANE (5).
(4) AGBOR ENOW AMBANE SOPHIE (4).
(5) MBACHIG DENZEL MUNDE (4).
(6) MUGRI KARINE ENJOH (4).
(7) AMIA BIDOUNG JEAN FISTON (4).
(8) FOMBAD CHRISTIAN NJI (4).
(9) SAH KOH ADE LAETICIA (4).
(10) KWEI MELVIS CHEKEDEI (4).
(11) AYUK EBOTT CELESTINE KETCHA (4).
(12) AKWANWI SHANELLE CHENWI (3).
(13) KINYANG VANESSA EJONKE (3).
(14) BESONG ABUNAW AGBOR (3).
(15) NGYEH BLESS EYAKAM (2).
(16) ESEKE PAULETTE ENANGA (2).
(17) DEUTOU DJIENTIEU ERWANE JOSPAIN (2).


Centre No:  11048  Government High School Limbe
Regist: 321, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 321, Passed: 273, 
% Passed: 85.05, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 13
(1) AKWA GAIUS AKWA (JUNIOR) (21).
(2) AKO DESMOND OBEN (21).
(3) PERICK MBEI (20).
(4) TAKOR LUCILA TAKANG (18).
(5) ANGWANTU HILDA EMENE (17).
(6) AJAME GLADSON NJINECK (15).
(7) MALANGE SHALOM-TRIUMPH NGOMBA (14).
(8) ECHARI BIH ZULEIRA (14).
(9) TEGHA DIRAN BENG (14).
(10) NZOMBOH RAYMOND AKIME (14).
(11) JATOR SAKER CHILAH (11).
(12) BERTRAND BOTAMBU BABILA (11).
(13) FRINWIE SHAINES MBUNGANG (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 52
(1) YAKAM ALBAN KEROLE (15).
(2) ENYI SUNDAY ENYI (14).
(3) DIVINE CHIDIEBERE ONYEMAECHI (14).
(4) MANZI KEVINE (14).
(5) AKO OLIVE ATEM-ARREY (13).
(6) BRANDON CHUIJANG NDEN (13).
(7) DIPITA BILLE ULRICH (13).
(8) ENOW CECILIA NCHUNG (12).
(9) TAMBE CLAUDIA MAMBWEI (12).
(10) NGWINGMANKEH VERA SEHPIABNE (12).
(11) NDEMEWANGHE RANDIN ZANKIET (12).
(12) NORA ANDIN FONCHAM (11).
(13) MOLIKI JERESE NASANGEL (11).
(14) NANJE AUSTINE ITOE (11).
(15) ASHLEY ANWI MUSIBE (11).
(16) NANA NOUTCHA MARIE NOEL (11).
(17) MBU HUSBERTO MBU (11).
(18) AMBUN LINDA ABEI (11).
(19) CHU NELSON BIN (10).
(20) SEKE NYOKON MOUTE DRAGOSLAV CAMILLE RADOVAN (10).
(21) NGO MPOM ANNE AUGUSTINE (10).
(22) KELLY COLLINS ECHIA (10).
(23) DJOUFACK NGOUNE KODELIA (10).
(24) NEBA MANKA'A EMMANUELA (10).
(25) KAIN CELINE CHANGHA (10).
(26) BIH MARLDEL AWAH (10).
(27) ACHA NGOH JACKSON (9).
(28) AKWO SILAIRE AMOH (9).
(29) SIMON ASHUENOW NGASHU (9).
(30) TIENTCHEU KARL-LOIC MESUE (9).
(31) HILDA NWAH GEH (9).
(32) NYAM JUZETTE TEBOCK (9).
(33) MBAH GLORY ANJOH (8).
(34) AKO-EGBE CARLET (8).
(35) NDI CLINTON NGEH (8).
(36) ERIC MBENGU WOTUMBA (8).
(37) ELANGWE JESMAIN ELANGWE (8).
(38) ZITA MVEBA NSOMBU (8).
(39) PAYONG NGONGANG BERELINE (8).
(40) MASSINA ELOUNDOU NGONGHU (8).
(41) NGONG BELMOND KWANGA (8).
(42) WADINGA OBRIEN DOBGIMA (8).
(43) SAME NNONE MARLYSE (7).
(44) ADAM WAINO MAMOUDOU FILS (7).
(45) JEAMEAH FAITH MVOGO (7).
(46) UFEIYUEI GENESIS ANYENG (7).
(47) NYANDZA BRAIN (6).
(48) ROMARIC MUKUBE ELANGWE (6).
(49) MBARGA JEAN BERNARD SUH (6).
(50) ENANGA HELLEN MAHAMA (6).
(51) MBWANG AUDREY MBWENZE (5).
(52) IMBIA BASAKA ANTI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 129
(1) YEMJI SANDRINE CAMELE (13).
(2) MBUA FOMUKONG MICHAEL (12).
(3) NDIASHEY BORIS AZEH (12).
(4) ETA NCHENGE JENET (11).
(5) BELENDA JUDITH KELLY MBONGI (11).
(6) ASHU EDWIN TABI (10).
(7) NGANTEM JETTRO JETAR (10).
(8) TABAH TABANG BRANDON (10).
(9) AGBOR-MBI CECILIA AKO (10).
(10) NGADJEU LINDA IZAHORA (10).
(11) NDAPE GELITA EMELIE (10).
(12) OGU COLLIN UCHE (10).
(13) BOMNSAH FRABRICE NGWANG (10).
(14) KENG SHARON NGUH (9).
(15) NJITSA WASE LAFLEUR (9).
(16) BLESSING OHAERI NWOKO (9).
(17) FAI GLORY NDOKOH (9).
(18) NKWELLE EDIE MAKOGE (9).
(19) NDIP-AGBOR EMMILLY BESSEM-EBOT (9).
(20) LUCY NANYONGO CLEMENCE NJIE (9).
(21) JECENTA NDUM WUNG (9).
(22) AGBOR MERCY FAKONYUI (9).
(23) IKOME JACQUELINE ENANGA (9).
(24) VIRGINE AJINDONG EBIA (9).
(25) API KAH DELIS (9).
(26) RUTH ESTELLE NAHBILA AVOM (9).
(27) NDJOCK RODRIGUE ARISTIDE (9).
(28) BESONG VANESSA MBOKONG (8).
(29) GOMLCHON SONIA NAGGI LUMBI (8).
(30) NJABE GELDOLF NGUNDE (8).
(31) MEH BERENICE KWAM (8).
(32) EYONG WALTERS MBU (8).
(33) BEKONDO DIBOTO CONRAD (8).
(34) TCHEMBANG KOUONTCHOU JOELLE (8).
(35) MBOUDJONG ELOMBA DELPHINE INES (8).
(36) TANJOMOH ANANGAFAC ROSINE (8).
(37) NGWABETI SILVIA BIHNWI (8).
(38) SENZE MARY ENANG ABWE (8).
(39) NDIP HELEN ASOBI (8).
(40) EKWOMBU LAURA LEPASHIA (8).
(41) WILFRED WASSI MUSONG (8).
(42) MENGET TAKU TEKWECK (7).
(43) GUEMSI AUDREY CARMELLE (7).
(44) TEBO SHERON EDAM (7).
(45) BIEH ZUN HELEN (7).
(46) GHEMEH CHEBUKEH ANIZETTE (7).
(47) MOSIMA RAPHEL NILALE (7).
(48) TCHAKOUTIO DJOHOUNG DALINE MANUELA (7).
(49) MAKANE GRACE SAKWE (7).
(50) SUSAN WUBNYONGA FOKUM (7).
(51) SONORITA MINDI MANJO (7).
(52) NKONGHO MONICA TABOT (7).
(53) AGBOR LUCIA ASHU (7).
(54) AYAMBI THIERRY NKWAN (7).
(55) LEMUEL MUGRI MANJO (7).
(56) NTUNG TAMUTAN BRIAN (7).
(57) NJUVE LOUISA EYIFSA (7).
(58) ASAMBENG PEDICTA MAMFOR NGEHKWI (7).
(59) ABEL EFANGA MOGENYE (7).
(60) BANYE VALERY FANYUY ALONI (7).
(61) NSOH SHARON NEH (6).
(62) AGIM RACHAEL MANYI-NTUI (6).
(63) ANOH-AWAH YOUNGA ALVIN (6).
(64) FONGE STELLA SILA (6).
(65) ATEAWUNG BIBICHE-SHINA-A (6).
(66) ANSAMA NGEHA KIMENG (6).
(67) TADA MOUAFO OZIAS PEREZ (6).
(68) NDUFONG MALODIA ANGUM (6).
(69) MOKA CONRAD WEFONGE (6).
(70) NJIASSE MOUNPAIN ABDEL AZIZ (6).
(71) DEFANG BECHEM ONELLA TCHAKOUNTHE (6).
(72) ALAKE RODIATH TADJOU (6).
(73) NONKI TEH BLESSING (6).
(74) ZEBONG BRISCOE MUKIAWAH (6).
(75) PHEU-ZHUNYU SHARLOTTE ABONG TIH (6).
(76) NFON THELMA BIH (6).
(77) MENEVA MAKUCHI AGHA (6).
(78) FOUBIE MICHEL NTEMMEU EWANOGE (6).
(79) FOSSO NAMOU GABIN DONALD (6).
(80) NANYONGO RUTH EKO (6).
(81) MENCHENG HILARY MENCHENG (6).
(82) SAMUEL BLESS GABRIEL ACHOWNDONG (5).
(83) KULKA LEONARD NGEH (5).
(84) EVERISTUS CHIJIOK EZIKE (5).
(85) MOKOM BRANDON NDIFOR (5).
(86) DOUMENE DJATSA COREA BELVA (5).
(87) BAU JEFFERSON MONJOH (5).
(88) TEKUM CEDRICK EKAWA (5).
(89) ENOWOROCK EYONG GODSON (5).
(90) NJACOB PELAGIE MASAFI (5).
(91) JOEL MOSINGA NGALE (5).
(92) ETULE FIDELE EBENYE (5).
(93) PRISO GRACIETTE AMELIE (5).
(94) NTUBE BORIS SUMBELE (5).
(95) MOKFENBAM MARIETTE LEINYUY (5).
(96) MDIELLE METOUGUE ROSALINE (5).
(97) ASILI AMUDAM KELLY (5).
(98) CHUNGONG AGNES AMBO (5).
(99) SWIRRI CLODINE MOSUH (5).
(100) MBICHEUGEH NESTOR TINGUI (5).
(101) KONANGO JEFF SETH (5).
(102) NFOR CLEMENTINE NKUH (5).
(103) MOSAMAI BUTAME BESUMBU (5).
(104) AMINATOU ASHU (5).
(105) EBOKOLLE NKWELLE MEBUNE JR. (5).
(106) NDINGI MBENG ATEM MARIAM (5).
(107) EGBE STEPHEN MANYI (4).
(108) AKEH KERLLY FONSOH (4).
(109) AUGUSTINE NUBIGA DINGA (4).
(110) AYUK ALAIN TAKANG (4).
(111) BESONG SERAPHINE EGBE EYONG (4).
(112) MBARGA MBARGA OLIVIER MAXIME (4).
(113) TANGWAN ANGEL INDAH (4).
(114) AZONG PAULIVETTE AYAH (4).
(115) JOEL EBOT TAKOW (4).
(116) NANA ALISON-NAOMI WANDJA (4).
(117) NGUH ACHA DERICK (4).
(118) MOSES ESSIEN NELSON (4).
(119) KOUMA MBO SEIDOU EWANG (4).
(120) AGBOR MELVIS AWO (4).
(121) MELIKI SILAS BOSANI (4).
(122) ROKATOU HAMATOUKOU (3).
(123) LOSAH VIOLET NDIE (3).
(124) JERRY ETONGWE NAMBO (3).
(125) NJI THIERRY LEONEL EVAKISE LUMA (3).
(126) NGANDE NGOLE NDELLE GERALD (3).
(127) LOMULA AKONGNWI NEBA (3).
(128) EKONGWESE LOUIS NGITE (3).
(129) ARETOUYAPE FADIMATOU IMBOLO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 79
(1) MUNGU NOEL NFORNGANG (7).
(2) NJIGHANO MEFIRE AHMED IVAN (7).
(3) NKUMBE ANNA NZONG (6).
(4) TARH SPORAH MBIARE (6).
(5) DJETAM AUGUSTIN DEVARIO (6).
(6) RAISSA-JOYAN KINYUY NYUYDZEFON (6).
(7) EBAMA JOAN ETUGEH (6).
(8) BATE FRIDA ATEM (6).
(9) MBAH BERINE MBAYI (5).
(10) OSOH RAYMOND MARIE KANG (5).
(11) KOMETA RITA IZAH (5).
(12) TAKANG ARREY DAISY TAKANG (5).
(13) NUVAGA SAMGWAA BRANDON (5).
(14) AWOUATSA JOELLE SORELLE NDIOUNH (5).
(15) NDIKUM SHURI ORNELLA (5).
(16) BANGSI JR. PLACID NSABINLA (5).
(17) JATONG JINGEN CLINTON (4).
(18) ACHA ROLAND ENOKWEH (4).
(19) LENOU IMES (4).
(20) NDOKO EINSTEIN AGBORTAH (4).
(21) LUM RUTH ADE (4).
(22) BRENDA ESTELLE SUA MABOUONG (4).
(23) AGBOR DANIEL NJOMO (4).
(24) AMEH CHANTAL NALAIN (4).
(25) MICHEAL EYUME LIFOFA (4).
(26) FUL JONES REINHARD NSOM (4).
(27) ETA OBI OKOK (4).
(28) ELANGWE JULIE MANDE (4).
(29) KIHKISHIY DELPHINE KINYUY (4).
(30) NGONJA PAUL MOKOSSO (4).
(31) AGBOR TANYI ENOW GODLOVE (4).
(32) KIRSTI ADRIENNE PARR (4).
(33) EBOT - ARREY PHILIP ENOW (4).
(34) NGOE SARAH NESAMBO (4).
(35) REBECCA EPOSI NGUNGE (4).
(36) WUNG SANDRA NDUM (4).
(37) NJIKAH ADEL EBELE (3).
(38) DIBO CLETUS MOKUBE (3).
(39) MUNASARA SIDELLA ENJOH (3).
(40) LEYNYUY LOVET FONKAM (3).
(41) MUKE BISSONGE ELSIE (3).
(42) AJONGAKEOH CYNTHIA (3).
(43) ELANGWE OBASE AYOH PIUS (3).
(44) MACHEFEH LINDA LUONG (3).
(45) NJI EMMANUEL NJOH (3).
(46) ASAGAYA NJEINYUEI REMY (3).
(47) AMINATU ROSE MALOBA CHAWA FABU (3).
(48) NDUMBE SALLY TABOT (3).
(49) SUMBELE MARIE-GISELLE MBULLE (3).
(50) AGEM DARLINTON AGEM (3).
(51) MIENDJEM CHONGOUANG JEANNE D'ARC (3).
(52) NANJE JULIET BESUMBU (3).
(53) EBOT- ARREY CHRISTOPHER ARREY (3).
(54) MFONGANG MFONGANG ELIAS (3).
(55) PATIENCE OKON ETIM (3).
(56) ARREY SUSAN ANOBEKUME (3).
(57) MUJANG BRONU CHICK (3).
(58) EKEMA ENDALE CATHERINE (2).
(59) NGOUFO TEGHOUNDIO DIANE (2).
(60) CHENYI HYACINTHE BOYONG (2).
(61) ATABONG MINETTE (2).
(62) FAI MARVEL NKARKWI (2).
(63) EUNICE EBENYE NJIE (2).
(64) LEMUEL ANYAM ABEY (2).
(65) EKOKO SOLANGE (2).
(66) BESSONG KINGSLEY HARRISON (2).
(67) MOLIVE BRIAN MBONDE (2).
(68) TCHOFFO MBOUTSAP GERARDINE (2).
(69) DJOMO KAMGUE ISAAC ANDRE BOSCO (2).
(70) CLOVIS JORH ENAMBONG (2).
(71) METUGE METUGE IVO (2).
(72) FOMBOD LIONEL AMBEYANG (2).
(73) SYH NGUENGNE DANIEL (2).
(74) CHE LOVET ELIJAH TIH (2).
(75) FONDIKUM JOSEPHINE WUCHECK (2).
(76) FEDERICA ENI FOMUJANG (2).
(77) NGALE HANNA NDOMA (2).
(78) MALAFA MOTOMBY (2).
(79) LUMA WUMA JUNIOR (2).


Centre No:  11049  Mbengwi External
Regist: 46, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 46, Passed: 16, 
% Passed: 34.78, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) RUMANUS ATALANDONG (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) WIRDZEKPUA LOUIS NGALIM (9).
(2) OFEMBE AKERE (8).
(3) IBRAHIM UDU ARUNA (7).
(4) NDAKWE ROBERT FON (4).
(5) ACHA MELYS ABO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 10
(1) FONDEH VINCENT TATA (4).
(2) SAMBA CLARENCE (4).
(3) NUVADGA TONNYBLAIR NJINGHA (4).
(4) SEGHA DICHERIMA FOMUKONG (3).
(5) EYONGMONKEH RAMOND EGBE (3).
(6) WASI ERICA MENDI (3).
(7) ABONGBUH BRIDELUCK NGEKWIE (3).
(8) NJIH DELPHINE KENG (2).
(9) KEDZE MARIE NDUM (2).
(10) ACHE NDIFOR BLESS (2).


Centre No:  11050  Garoua External
Regist: 66, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 66, Passed: 19, 
% Passed: 28.79, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NCHINDO EMMA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) MALIK ABDULRAHMAN FARIS (8).
(2) IBRAHIM ALABA (7).
(3) YUOFU RICHARD ETU-ETUH II (5).
(4) KOSSENDA REY VERONIQUE (5).
(5) FANTA BOUBA NDJIDDA (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 13
(1) NGEH ANABEL NYEH (6).
(2) DIKONGUE ELONG REGINE INDIRA (5).
(3) NSHITE MICHAEL (4).
(4) STEFANIA SOUSAI (4).
(5) ENOH GLORY ANIM (4).
(6) YAFINE GAELLE (4).
(7) ABOUBAKAR ABDOUL AZIZ LIMANE (3).
(8) SIDDIKI HAMMA KOIRE JR BABA INNA (3).
(9) HILARY MANJONG OJOH (3).
(10) KELLOU LOUMLE DEBORA (3).
(11) ABACAR ABALI LIMAN (2).
(12) NABILA ABDOU (2).
(13) MA�DANRA WILBA CECILE (2).


Centre No:  11051  Government High School Bafia Muyuka
Regist: 44, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 44, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 81.82, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NENG VANDIS AKWA (13).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) NJI CHE CARLSON (14).
(2) AJAPMOH BRAIN ZINKENG (10).
(3) SECTA FRITZ TONDE MOISE (10).
(4) BENLACK SHARLINE (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) EJAMBI ZIDANE ZINKENG (9).
(2) EMBELE ASUKWA LINUS (7).
(3) NKENGFUA NKENGAFAC DERICK (6).
(4) SAH LOVETTE NDZI (6).
(5) YAM EMMANUEL NGONGSAH (5).
(6) NYAGA BRITA ENGONYUEL (5).
(7) LABAN JULIET CHU (4).
(8) NKENG HILARY FORKA (4).
(9) NYAMBI NESTOR ETUNY (4).
(10) AKWO MELANIE ELI (4).
(11) SEPTCHE SAFOUNDIA SONIA VANESSA (4).
(12) ASHU SOLANGE ENGWO (4).
(13) CHE FLORENCE CHE (3).
(14) ANGAJU CLEMENTINE AKEBE (3).
(15) AMBE KERAH ADAMBA (3).
(16) ANJANG THOMAS AKAH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 15
(1) ABONG BROUSE TAMBE (4).
(2) TANYI RAYMOND NGENOUMA (4).
(3) BALEMBA JOHNSON MABUNE (4).
(4) ATABONG MFOUA VALERIE (4).
(5) ESEBATO RENE MBAITI (3).
(6) NJEMBONG CLETUS (3).
(7) NKENGBEZA DHYKLAIN FORCHA (3).
(8) HAZAIMATU HOMAMMED YUSUF (3).
(9) AWOH IDACY AWOH (3).
(10) TAYO EMMANUEL ESSOANDEMPEH (3).
(11) TANYAM LIZETTE BANGO (2).
(12) EBWE JARVIS MBONG (2).
(13) ANCHI SOLANGE EBAT (2).
(14) CHANGJOH METOP HOSIMAN (2).
(15) DEFANG CELINE NJUATEH (2).


Centre No:  11052  Fontem External
Regist: 38, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 38, Passed: 14, 
% Passed: 36.84, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) FORBEDUIH BETRAN AWUNGALEM (6).
(2) NKENGAFAC IVO NDEM (5).
(3) AWUNGAFEH JUDIA LEKEAKA (5).
(4) ATABONGNKENG DOUGLAS EKOKOBE (4).
(5) ASONGAFAC MELVIS FORJUNDA (4).
(6) ATABONG ROSE ATEAWUNG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) NYIAWUNG CARL ACHALEKE (7).
(2) NKEWETTA LAWRENCE CHAPAJONG (3).
(3) BEZEJUH DOROTHY ABEJOH (3).
(4) AJUA JOHN TATU (3).
(5) ETANG GENIUS (3).
(6) AMEMBOH BEATRICE (2).
(7) BEJUKA CHARLES LEKEATEH (2).
(8) AJOUBU VICTORINE (2).


Centre No:  11053  Bertoua External
Regist: 50, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 50, Passed: 17, 
% Passed: 34, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) GAMBAY BENG ESTHER CHRISTELLE (6).
(2) NGEH NDUKONG EMMANUEL (5).
(3) BAIYE SAMPSON NFONTEM (4).
(4) MBONGO'O ODETTE HORTENCE (3).
(5) WAMBO FOTSI CYRIL (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 12
(1) ITEKI ELONG CHARLOTTE CLAUDE (4).
(2) AJAPNGU KIZITUS FOLEFOCK (3).
(3) NGEE LINUS (3).
(4) CHE CYLIA SIRRI (3).
(5) ABIGA�L THEBEST NAOMIE (3).
(6) MBOMBE GOUTA FRANCK WESLEY (3).
(7) BITOUMBA SAMZOK SERGE NATHAN (2).
(8) LEON MESSI OMOSSOLA FREDDY GABRIEL MARIE (2).
(9) NANSSEU DAGOTO VIRRIAL YDRIELLES (2).
(10) ANYAM GLORY LUM (2).
(11) YONG SYLVIA NDUM (2).
(12) AWUDU DESMOND NKWENTI (2).


Centre No:  11054  Bafoussam External
Regist: 94, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 94, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 32.98, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) RITA JISY LUKONG (8).
(2) NWAYIGHA VAIBOI NDASY (8).
(3) LITINYUY ANCELA SHARLA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) BENG KINGSLEY KENAH (6).
(2) NJAOUA ETANDA GEORGES MIKAELI (5).
(3) NKENGAWUNG SOLANGE (4).
(4) NKENANYA ISRAEL VOBO (4).
(5) LUM VICTORINE (3).
(6) DIANGA BELTIN NDUM (3).
(7) NSAIDZEKA TEKAM TALLA LESLIE (3).
(8) MELELE FOAPA RYANA (3).
(9) AWOUSSI KOUGOUM THIERRY STEVE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 19
(1) BANTAR MARCEL MBURLI (4).
(2) MO-ON HAPPINESS YULA (4).
(3) KONGNI JEAN DUPLEX (4).
(4) BATCHAKUI NEMBOT ARIANE (3).
(5) TEAWO NKENYI PAMELA (3).
(6) JOUMESSI GABRIEL IYASE (3).
(7) FONYUY COLETH (3).
(8) NDIP PAULINE OJONG (3).
(9) MBIYDZENYUY COMFORT JAVNYUY (3).
(10) MAI VERONICA NING (2).
(11) TALLA NOUMESSI FLORIANT (2).
(12) SAMA YVONNE NONGMISEH (2).
(13) NKWANYANG AKONDANG JEFF (2).
(14) SIEWE CECILIA NZAH (2).
(15) JOUMESSI WILLIAM KIZITO NGOE (2).
(16) ASAMAU DZELAMONYUY (2).
(17) NKWAIN LINDA NEPIH (2).
(18) TCHOUOMEU TATSINDJOU DORELLE STEVIA (2).
(19) NUH MIRABEL FIEN (2).


Centre No:  11055  Douala External
Regist: 111, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 111, Passed: 30, 
% Passed: 27.03, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) WANTI EMMANUEL TAM (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) NGAH PHILIPPE NFON (11).
(2) TCHAMAKE NGELA CHRISTELLE-ELTON (8).
(3) ANAMANI CYRIL MEDIKO (6).
(4) FORKAH INNOCENT (5).
(5) CLARISE NGWAKFU NYAH (5).
(6) GAMNJE SIDONIE YUUH (5).
(7) KEKIWIYI VIVIAN SHEHLA (4).
(8) METOUGUE NARCISSE (4).
(9) DJANGUE MANUELLA (4).
(10) NKENGAFAC BELINDA (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 19
(1) NGANJI JULIETTE TUME (5).
(2) NFOR GRACE BERINYU (5).
(3) KOMANDO STEPHEN DOMINGOS (4).
(4) ASONGU NELLY-QUEEN (4).
(5) BERIYE EBOKI CORINE (3).
(6) ARREY DERICK ETCHU (3).
(7) ACHA QUEENTA ANGYE (3).
(8) NGUFOR DESMOND NGWA (3).
(9) ACHONGWA SAMABO HORLINE BLANCHE (3).
(10) NGO KOUBAN ELLONG ASTRID MURIELLE YVANELLA (3).
(11) WUPEKEH RELINDIS YINWE (3).
(12) NGONGUINYA LYDIENNE RAISSA (2).
(13) LEUMAGA VALERY ALBAN (2).
(14) CHECK NJECK FORCHIBE (2).
(15) CARINE MALIKE ETONGWE (2).
(16) EKANE NDUGE SYLVAIN (2).
(17) GUSI MONOKE MBOME NYOKI (2).
(18) SADOC MASAFI NJUMBE (2).
(19) NKEPTCHUANG NKAMEN CHARLY ST�PHANE (2).


Centre No:  11056  Mundemba External
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 27, 
% Passed: 51.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) MOLEKE ISRAEL BOKUBA (8).
(2) BEKINDAKA NORIS NJANJOBEA (6).
(3) BOMENDO ANNABEL IJAM (6).
(4) ELANGWE PRECIOUS ELOLI (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) NIKI-BURORO AGBOR EKPE JEROME (7).
(2) TAMO SANGHOKOU-NKA BERTRAND (5).
(3) ANGWA PASCALINE TEGHEN (5).
(4) AMBAI ELIZABETH BELOE (3).
(5) MAGDALINE SIRI NFORSI (3).
(6) DIOKE SMITH BALEMBA (3).
(7) PENDA FELIX EBUNE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) DAYIE KOUANKEKAN JUDITH PELAGIE (7).
(2) AKAME AIME FRANCK (5).
(3) NEBARE MASEONDE RAYMOND (3).
(4) NGOE PAUL NGOE (3).
(5) ELINGO DIEUDONNE MBOM (3).
(6) GEMUH SILAS DZEVESSEN (3).
(7) ORUME OBASE WALSON (3).
(8) ESEMBE ROSELINE NGASI-NJEMO (2).
(9) FADIMATU AMADU JAJA (2).
(10) MBUA DORINE EFETI NGOWO (2).
(11) BOKE MOYA MOTIA (2).
(12) NDINGI CONSTANCE EROWE (2).
(13) DAVID BEKINDAKA NJORABEYA (2).
(14) ANAMANI GIDEON MOKANYA (2).
(15) IKONA NERUS NAMASU MBILE (2).
(16) EROMO VALARY MOKOBE (2).


Centre No:  11059  Government Bilingual High School Sangmelima
Regist: 21, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 21, Passed: 18, 
% Passed: 85.71, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) TANGMI TCHANA AIMEE - DESIREE (11).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) MENGUE EBO INGRID MANUELA SUZANNE (6).
(2) NKOUTOU SARA GLOIRE (6).
(3) WOULIYA SOULEMAN LAWAL (5).
(4) YONG CHRISTABEL BIH (5).
(5) ONDO ONDO ANDRE ROSTAND FORTUNE (4).
(6) MEBIAME EZO'O YANNICK FRANCK (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) EKODO NKOULOU MARGUERITTE INES (6).
(2) NGOMBI EYINGA LIZA MERVEILLE (4).
(3) MOHNDZE ASANU YEWOH (3).
(4) MBUKU JACKSON JOTU (3).
(5) ZIBI MESSOMO CHRISTINE MAJOLIE (3).
(6) EBO'O ABOMO STEPHANE (2).
(7) ZO'ONA ALICE MELISSA (2).
(8) BANYOLACK JEAN ARNAUD (2).
(9) BITIMI BIKOBO ARTHUR RUBEN PICARD (2).
(10) ANGONO ANGONO CLAUDE ROSELINE (2).
(11) KENGNE FOKOU PRIS GHISLAINE (2).


Centre No:  11060  Comprehensive High School Bambui
Regist: 65, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 65, Passed: 55, 
% Passed: 84.62, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONG JANICE NINI (10).
(2) TAH COLLETTE ANDO (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 12
(1) NDZE KONGNYUY VALENTINE (12).
(2) WANYAM SYNTHIA MALLA (11).
(3) AMINATOU ABDOURAMAN (10).
(4) NKINYAM RAISA AZAH (9).
(5) GHEBANADIANG MARRIETTE ASHABOH (8).
(6) AKONGNUI KEZIA PFUBONG (8).
(7) ABANGAGE EYONG MODESTUS (8).
(8) EKANYA DUDLEY ATANDI (7).
(9) AJI ACHUO TOUTOU (6).
(10) TIMNGUM MOUREEN NAIN (6).
(11) AKUMCHA SOLANGE SEH (5).
(12) ELONDO LIZETTE DIALE (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 21
(1) TEWAH LAURITA (8).
(2) TABI ACHEM NAPOLEON (7).
(3) PETRA BESUMBU MUKETE (7).
(4) EYA LYNDA ATAKIE (5).
(5) ATOH NOELLA SIRRI (5).
(6) HAPSATOU IDRISSOU ABBA (5).
(7) OBEN AGBOR ETA SCHNIDER (5).
(8) MARIAM KONATE KONATE (5).
(9) TAKE SUSIE AKWANGA (4).
(10) MENDUGA MARIE VANESSA (4).
(11) NGONG KYRIE NEMBONG (4).
(12) EMMANUEL BUSIYSI NGONG (4).
(13) ALIAH BRENDA NJI (4).
(14) NGOH MAXINE NATANG (4).
(15) ASHU TAMBE LYDIENNE AGBORMIAC (4).
(16) MANKA'A BRENDA (4).
(17) KOMBE SHALINE MBONG (3).
(18) WUDINDOH CHARITY KUGAHME (3).
(19) SAKWE BETRANDCLIF BEKONGERI (3).
(20) AJEUWAI LUCY OFUFIE (3).
(21) NGOE CYNTHIA NGONDE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 20
(1) DISAME NYA SAMYRA VANESSA (4).
(2) FORKWA THELMA KAMSU (4).
(3) BESONG ESTHER MA-EYONG (4).
(4) CHICK PANDORA NUKWAFRI (4).
(5) TANYI CYRIL AYUK (4).
(6) BRENDA NEH CHE (4).
(7) BUKWANSHING BRENDA AKEFA (3).
(8) MBANI JUDGES CHIAFIKWI (3).
(9) YUKA MISPA NGUM (3).
(10) SINKAM BLANCHE MINETTE NGALEU (3).
(11) NYE JUDE THADDEUS (3).
(12) AMINSHU FUALEFAC MARY (2).
(13) NYANKEM EUGENE NGOH (2).
(14) NGONGNASSAH CARIS MAIH (2).
(15) CHIA ADELINE NGUO (2).
(16) DOH BORIS NDI (2).
(17) ENANG MICHEAL (2).
(18) DIANG RUPHINE FIEN (2).
(19) EBAN AYA FLORENCE (2).
(20) BONDIA BELTIN NGUBUI (2).


Centre No:  11061  Ndop Comprehensive High School Ndop
Regist: 59, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 59, Passed: 31, 
% Passed: 52.54, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) LUCHA FAVOUR KONYI (12).
(2) MIRABEL SULIY (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NIBA MARCEL NGWA (9).
(2) KAAH ATANGANA CAMILLE (8).
(3) LINORA NCHIMENYI BANGYA (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) TATA JUSTIN (8).
(2) NYUIKOWMEH LEVIS (7).
(3) KIYWOH VANESSA (7).
(4) SAGHEN IGNATIUS NYUYSOVEN (6).
(5) NGEPAH EMILE NKEMDONG (6).
(6) LENFON JULIET MBONGWOH (6).
(7) FAN PETRA MBITENJO (5).
(8) WIRBA JOSEPH BONGBVEMLA (4).
(9) MBEKENYUI LARISSA NDEFUNG (3).
(10) NSUH VALERY LUFUNG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 16
(1) DESMOND GHEWO (4).
(2) FONBUNDONG VALAREY FONJANKWE (3).
(3) DUNA ARISTIDE NWANYUNG (3).
(4) TATA PRIMUS NGALIM (3).
(5) FRU ISCAN FONTEM (3).
(6) IBEH JOHN YOUNIKEH (3).
(7) NTACHINJE KARL HANS NDONYI (3).
(8) CHUHE LAWRITTA KACHANYI (2).
(9) NDJUKUE ELODIE (2).
(10) CHUMUTOH CHARLES LENKA (2).
(11) SHUTANG PROSPER CHUINUI (2).
(12) FELIX MBIFOHNYI (2).
(13) NOELA BENANZA ASONGANYI (2).
(14) CHUHE VIOLET NAMESOH (2).
(15) NFIMOH LINDA NEH (2).
(16) FETERR ANABEL FIAGMENYI (2).


Centre No:  11062  Government Bilingual High School Kumbo
Regist: 428, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 428, Passed: 368, 
% Passed: 85.98, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 30
(1) WIYSAHNYUY SUFYAN BERINYUY (25).
(2) VERSHIYI ADEL BONGAKEH (25).
(3) FONYUY ETIENNE WIRDZELEE (24).
(4) MBUNDA LOUISA CHONDE (23).
(5) SEBEEH ASMAOU YIINYUY (23).
(6) MBIBE PEREZ NGWAYU (20).
(7) BANBOYE RAISSA LEMFON (19).
(8) GOLA ASMA-U (19).
(9) CYNTHIA CHINENYE MUOKA (18).
(10) NDIFON DILLAN NYAMKWE (18).
(11) NGULEFAC AGENDIA (17).
(12) NGWANG ZILLAH WIRNGOH (17).
(13) TOMNYUY SHAIDU HABILU (16).
(14) TATAH BETRAND NGEW (16).
(15) CHIA MARILYN NATI (15).
(16) KASEH EDWARD BOBUIN (15).
(17) WIRNKAR PLATINE AYE-SHO (15).
(18) LONJI LEONARD BOLACK (14).
(19) SHEI PRIESTLY NFINYUI (14).
(20) BINSI YILARENG FLORA (14).
(21) KARI ALAN LACKBUEP (14).
(22) TECHE THOMAS EKAH (14).
(23) KIFEM YUVEN WALTERS (14).
(24) NDIKAKA AFAYI PRINSLEY (13).
(25) VERNYUY CYNDY BERINYUY (12).
(26) KIBUH RAYMOND SAYONG (11).
(27) KIBENGHEN BLAISE FIEWKIWO (11).
(28) FONGEK SHARON MAIH (10).
(29) WIRSIY JEAN CLAUDE KINDZEKA (10).
(30) VERITAS KIBULA (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 30
(1) FORNKWA KEFEYIN YUVEN (17).
(2) BONG JOAN EMSHIE (16).
(3) WOMIVEN VIOLETTE DINKA (14).
(4) CHANTAL LIMNYUY YIKA (14).
(5) DZEKASHU BRICE BEHAILU KEHMOA (13).
(6) KIKOH HERBERT KENGOK (13).
(7) MBUNWE CAISY-BLANCHE AMIKE (13).
(8) SENDZE VANILLA TOMLA (13).
(9) ATOH JUNIOR NTACHE (12).
(10) AYUNI ZEPHYRINUS SHOHFOLA (12).
(11) TANGWAH LOUISA BIHNYUY (11).
(12) MENTAN BASIL MENTAN (10).
(13) TAFON BERTRAND YARADZE (10).
(14) MEKWI ELVIS (10).
(15) MANGONG BASIL BURINYUY (10).
(16) PRAISES TARDZENYUY (9).
(17) BERSSE BETILA VESENDZEKA (9).
(18) NAI SANDRINE KUH (9).
(19) MBINKAR VERETHA NYUYMENGKA (9).
(20) NONKU GODLOVE FIN (9).
(21) NDI DIAN LIMNYUY (9).
(22) NSAH ADELQUINE KEAFO-ON (9).
(23) MBIMENYUY BUHNYUY ELVIS (8).
(24) FON REMI HANS BONGNYUY (8).
(25) MABUH ELVIS JUO (8).
(26) KOFON SYLVANUS KWI (7).
(27) GRACE-MARY BERINYUY (7).
(28) TANLAKFE ELEONORA ASUYSEKA (6).
(29) NGALA CLIFFORD BURINYUY (6).
(30) WIRNKAR JULIUS VENYENI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 184
(1) FONKA NEREUS LIMNYUY (13).
(2) NCHIYKIFEM MALIKI NYUYKONGE (12).
(3) MBIYDZENYUY ABDUL-AZIZ BONGKEM (12).
(4) NGUISSONG MERO (12).
(5) KELESE PETER MBU (12).
(6) BANBOYE ANNCESTIUS MAISHU (12).
(7) MARYAMO TAHIR (12).
(8) NJOBAM FAITH NGANAYEN (12).
(9) BANLANJO ALEXZINE SANDRA BURINYUY (12).
(10) WIRNGO ALVIN BOTILA (11).
(11) WIYLANYUY ATYYA NYUYTARI (11).
(12) BASHA GHAKANYUY (11).
(13) NFORMBA DORIS FOMUNYUY (11).
(14) FANGAJAI SAMIRATU BERINYUY (11).
(15) JUMFENGAI DELPHINE MAIKEM (11).
(16) TAKWE SCARLET ENGONWEI (11).
(17) WIRBA NOEL NDZEVERNYUY (11).
(18) FONDZENYUY MARIE BELDIN AYENI (10).
(19) WIRNGO GODBLESS BERINYUY (10).
(20) SHANG LESLY SANGNYUY (10).
(21) ANTOINETTE AFONI (9).
(22) KAYA RASHIDATU DZEKEM (9).
(23) SALA ROBERT YUMBI (9).
(24) VIBAN LARISA DUGHANLA (9).
(25) YENYE SHARON BONGFEN (9).
(26) LIMNYUY RAUDAL-JANNA (9).
(27) WIRDZEREM CLOVIS (9).
(28) KWI SEROPHINE MNULA (9).
(29) KONGNYUY LIMNYUY NELLY-LOVE (9).
(30) ABERYUF JOHN PAUL WIRBA (9).
(31) TATA BERNARDINE BERI (9).
(32) SHARILA ALPHONSE KONGNYUY (9).
(33) BELINDA LEINYUY (9).
(34) KOMI SHARLOTTE MUSENG (9).
(35) SAUDU HAYATU LIWO (9).
(36) FANWONG ROMARIC NYUYKIGHAN (9).
(37) NDZEYUA SHIIRI KASIMU (9).
(38) FONYUY LEONARD SINGAM (9).
(39) KAFAIN NEVILLE BANGHA (9).
(40) DINDZE BERYL SIKEM (8).
(41) ABDULAI IBRAHIM (8).
(42) BURINYUY JOYCELINE MBINKAR (8).
(43) NJI EMMA NGWO (8).
(44) YUNGSILA MARIAMU FONYUY (8).
(45) JINE CHRISTINA SIY (8).
(46) TATA TATIANA KINYUY (8).
(47) MARVELOUS SOHBENIYU BABAH (8).
(48) SAMKA LORETTA SHUKA (8).
(49) JUMFE BLESSING (8).
(50) TATA YVETTE KONGHOMBOI (8).
(51) WIRSIY MALVIS NYUYFONI (8).
(52) WIRNGO HAKIMATU LEINYUY (8).
(53) AFUH DAILSY NGWO (8).
(54) TEZEMBONG SEGNING ARNAULD (8).
(55) BIVIRLA ACHILIS FONDZENYUY (8).
(56) FONYUY NIVES KINYUY (7).
(57) CHRISTEL KEMJEI (7).
(58) FONDZENYUY SAKINATU SUIRU (7).
(59) IBRAHIMA SALE ABDOU (7).
(60) BAME BERINYUY GLORY (7).
(61) DZELAMONYUY RASHEL MAIMO (7).
(62) TANLAKA VANISANCE MESIIH (7).
(63) SAGHEN JORDAN (7).
(64) YUVEN CHRISTABELLE SHUNSO (7).
(65) MBIYBEE GODLOVE BERINYUY (7).
(66) FONYUY KELEMSE CRISTA (7).
(67) YUFENYUY PRINCEWILL FONYUY (7).
(68) MBUNDA RANSOM NSAKSE (7).
(69) MUHAMADU FONYUY (7).
(70) DZETILA BERTUS BAIRINGLA (7).
(71) NSODZELE GODLOVE (7).
(72) NJOBAM RAISSA SHERINYUY (7).
(73) BIME KELLY BIRWONG (7).
(74) KIVEN ROSEMARY FONDZEMO-ON (7).
(75) NYUYSENI KATHLEEN (7).
(76) NGORAN MEDIATRIX EKIEYEHFIEW (7).
(77) MANJO JULLIETTE WIYSAHNYUY (7).
(78) BIME CLOVIS WIRAKER (7).
(79) ANGOH REMI NGABIR (7).
(80) NYUYFONI ROMEO BILLEN (7).
(81) WIRNSUNGNIN CLAUDETTE BURINYUY (7).
(82) NGONG DIVINE TANLAKA (7).
(83) GHISLAIN LEONEL SHENGHENDEH (7).
(84) ABDULKABIL NDZEDZENYUY (6).
(85) LAWIR USIEL BURINYUY (6).
(86) NYUYSEMERI RAIHANATU BAHTINYUY (6).
(87) FAI VIOLETTE LAFOKAH (6).
(88) TANGKO RAYYAN TATINYUY (6).
(89) VIBAN IRENE LIMNYUY (6).
(90) SUNJO CLOUDETTE JINGLA (6).
(91) JOYSLINE SHUMO MBUWIR (6).
(92) LUKUMANU MUMINI (6).
(93) BRIGID MBEHNTENG SIGHAN NGALIM (6).
(94) BANIN SYLVESTA FOKANYUY (6).
(95) MKONG COLLET WAYEN (6).
(96) BANLAJO PRINCELY KONGNYUY (6).
(97) LUKONG BERTUS WIRDZELII (6).
(98) ABONG RITA AKUMBOM (6).
(99) TOKOH BELMOND BUJI (6).
(100) BARAH LILIAN YENYUY (6).
(101) WIRNGO HASIATOU KONGNYUY (6).
(102) WIRNGO EMMANUEL WIYTIRNYUY (6).
(103) YUFELA TIMOTHY WOLE (6).
(104) KIKA EMMANUEL FONYUY (6).
(105) FONDZENYUY AMOS BILLA (6).
(106) YUFENYUY RAHIMAT KILA (6).
(107) BABA JAMILU MUHAMMADOU (6).
(108) NSOLO NAOME GHAKANYUY (6).
(109) NFUMBAM VERNYUY MARILYN (6).
(110) BERINYUY FONLON EMILE (6).
(111) NJAMSI GODWILL RINGNYUY (6).
(112) NSAIDZEDZE ACHELLA A (6).
(113) ADAMU HUSEINI (6).
(114) WIRNGO MOHAMADOU MONIR BUNILA (5).
(115) YAHM JACOB NKWAIN (5).
(116) NADESH FARMINYI MOHNCHITIH (5).
(117) BANFEGHA SHUKA-NI EDWIGE (5).
(118) MEYEGHE JOYSLINE MBOMEH (5).
(119) NDZEIDZE EMMACULATE VERNYUY (5).
(120) KONGNSO IMMACULATE NYUYDZE (5).
(121) SAKAH MONIQUE NSALAF (5).
(122) AISHATU BERI (5).
(123) BERINYUY EMMANUELA NYUYSEVER (5).
(124) WIRBA HASHIRU NYUDZE (5).
(125) NENENG FIMCHIM EMMANUEL (5).
(126) SULIY NADINE SILEIKA (5).
(127) MELISSA BONGAYEN (5).
(128) FONYUY KINYUY ELFRIEDA (5).
(129) KINYUY BLANDINE YIVEYUVI (5).
(130) DZELAJEI COLETTE BONGDZEEM (5).
(131) FICHANFIE SHINNYOH BININUE (5).
(132) HAMZA UMAR (5).
(133) ENUYIEH SYLVIE (5).
(134) KONGNYUY ETIENNE SEVIDZEM (5).
(135) MANJO NOBERTA BFELA (5).
(136) SWABERATU USENI (5).
(137) AICHA MOHAMMED BERINYUY (5).
(138) WONGEBE JAVNYUY DANUELA (5).
(139) WIRBA VANESSA KERI (5).
(140) RAHANATU SUILAHMU (5).
(141) NGAM CLOVIS NFON (5).
(142) FAI RASHEL MAIBEN (5).
(143) NGORAN JUDE GHAKANYUY (5).
(144) BANFEGHA FONYE DIDACUS (5).
(145) NSAIDZEDZE DELPHINE YINYUY (5).
(146) WIRBA APOLINE VIKUNE (4).
(147) MBAH LEONARD VERNYUY (4).
(148) LEMNYUY CLINTON WIYKINYUY (4).
(149) LABAN LOUIZA MALAIKA (4).
(150) WIYSENYUY LARISSA DZESINYUY (4).
(151) NCHAMUKONG EUNICE NUBONYIN (4).
(152) NYINGMBEH BLESS SANYUY (4).
(153) FELACK NELSON NGEHBAM (4).
(154) KONGNYUY SCHOLASTICA DINDZE (4).
(155) WIYSAHNYUY NELSON FONYUY (4).
(156) NYUYFONI KATHLEEN (4).
(157) WIRNKAR DESMOND DUIASHEMNYUY (4).
(158) MUEGHE BERTILA ZOU (4).
(159) MBIYDZENYUY DILANE (4).
(160) MBUH ESTHER WIYSAHNYUY (4).
(161) WIRSIY USHENI NYUYSENI (4).
(162) FAI BENCOLINS BERNSAH (4).
(163) BONGADU RAISA SULIE (4).
(164) BONGYU ABEL SANGNYUY (4).
(165) ASHLY LEINYUY (4).
(166) HAYATU ADAMU (4).
(167) NCHOFUA ELIZABETH MBUDZEH (4).
(168) NSAIDZEKA MELISA FOLA (3).
(169) FONDZEWONG DARREN FONYUY (3).
(170) BANADZEM EMMANUEL KONGNYUY (3).
(171) KELLY MAIKEM (3).
(172) MBINKAR ODILIA KWAHNYUY (3).
(173) KAHBEY NSOSEKA MARK (3).
(174) NJI SHALENE NJWENG (3).
(175) NSAIDZEKA VENESA (3).
(176) TUMLA BERTILA KINYUY (3).
(177) SHAWANATU BONGATO (3).
(178) BILA BRUNO FOMONYUY (3).
(179) WIRSIY MUHAMMADU MUSTAFA ALABEE (3).
(180) MARIE THERESE YURIKA (3).
(181) NCHINDA EUNICE BENDEH (3).
(182) BERYL KEHMOA (3).
(183) TATAH LUCY VERKIA (3).
(184) NSANYUY VERONIQUE NKAMI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 124
(1) TARDZENYUY SALIMATU LIMNYUY (8).
(2) NGANDI NICOLAS NGONGNINWI (7).
(3) KONGHEFIU AMADIN BIY (7).
(4) MUHAMMED MUKTAR NYUYFORAM (7).
(5) LUKONG GISELE WOBE (7).
(6) KONGNYUY JULIUS KINKO (7).
(7) MBENG FELICITAS LAMKAI (7).
(8) FAI BEGIN NYUYDINDZE (7).
(9) DZELAMONYUY BORIS BERINYUY (7).
(10) KONGNSO CLARISSE BONGSIYSI (6).
(11) CHIKI LOUIS RINYUH (6).
(12) TANGWA BRICE JUMKWA (6).
(13) WIRYENKWEA COLLETTE WIYFENGLA (6).
(14) WIRNKAR CLIFFORD LAINJO (6).
(15) YEIKA PRINCEWILL NSAHBIN (6).
(16) NFOYA VALENTINE NGO (6).
(17) NGALIM CEDRIC VERDZE (6).
(18) MODZEFOA ALFRED JURI (6).
(19) TANFEN BENICE FONYUY (6).
(20) ROBERTO NYUYSHU KIVEN (6).
(21) BANEWONG NFUNKEN BETHEL (6).
(22) NYUYDZE USENA NKOHNIN (6).
(23) MUHAMADU KABIERU (6).
(24) RANSOME MOKY JACKAI KANGE (6).
(25) NDIFON CONGRATES WILTOF (6).
(26) MBU HIDDERLINE COMFORT ENYANG (6).
(27) NDZE BERINYUY BRIAN (6).
(28) AYENJIKA YASEMERATU DZEKEM (6).
(29) BANLANJO CECILIA SEVIDZEM (6).
(30) TANJONG CYNTHIA KIFUM (6).
(31) MAKEJI CYRILL NDANSACK (5).
(32) WIRNKAR MUHASATU JUMMAI (5).
(33) KUVINYU GEORGETTE LIMNYUY (5).
(34) VERLA GEORGE FANKA (5).
(35) FANVEN NEVESE BONGBEN (5).
(36) SULEMANU DAHIROU (5).
(37) DAMIAN MOFORMEKA (5).
(38) CHEKINYUY NEVEST (5).
(39) NDZI MARIAM NTALA (5).
(40) DJIMUH LOVELINE VULOIN (5).
(41) MBINKAR GILBERT TARDZENYUY (5).
(42) WIRNGO LARISA BONGAYEN (5).
(43) MBIYDZELA VIOLET BONGBEN (5).
(44) WIYSANYUY VIOLINE MANJO (5).
(45) NGWAYE SANDRA JAVNYUY (5).
(46) CHIA DORIS JAKOH (5).
(47) NDIFORMUMBE BERNICE LEKA (5).
(48) NDIMUAFORKANG NURDY MBENGAYUI (5).
(49) GRACIANA BERINYUY NGORAN (5).
(50) DULE FIDEL BINNYUY (5).
(51) NSANEN AMABEL BERI (5).
(52) SELAMO MURIJANATU K (4).
(53) WIRNGO JULIUS SEVIDZEM (4).
(54) SUALIHU MUHAMED NURDIN (4).
(55) KONGNYUY MARCEL NSANKAR (4).
(56) DZELAJEI MARIE-CLAIRE KIBONG (4).
(57) NGUM ADELBERT NYUYDINI (4).
(58) YONGMBONG RENE (4).
(59) KENGRAM CLOUDETTE SIKEM (4).
(60) TUME CONILUSE MBIYDZENYUY (4).
(61) LAHMU LEON SOLII (4).
(62) ALI AMADOU (4).
(63) ADAMU IBRAHIM (4).
(64) BERINYUY CLARISSE LEINYUY (4).
(65) VERONICA LEINYUY (4).
(66) VIBAN CHRISTABEL ASIFOH (4).
(67) TANRAN LAURANTINE SIKEM (4).
(68) NYUYSHU FRANCINE BONGBEN (4).
(69) SOLIE JOANA (4).
(70) NDULA FAITH BROWN TEH (4).
(71) MBINKAR BERINYUY BLESSING (4).
(72) BEMIRLA HONORINE SUIRU (4).
(73) SIGHAN FABIOLA FANNYUY (4).
(74) ANITA MUNTA (3).
(75) YEESUM MODESTE VEEKE (3).
(76) NSAICHIA JIENSO DARIC (3).
(77) TATA ZENOBIA JUMLA (3).
(78) TINWUN JULIETTE YUNSAI (3).
(79) NUBIGHA FABRICE DAIGA (3).
(80) BUDJI BRIAN KIBUH (3).
(81) BAKONDA EBENEZER NOHKIKA (3).
(82) LAMBI DAISY MAGHOW (3).
(83) PATTON VERKONGE KIVEN (3).
(84) KONGNYUY BELVICE SOLII (3).
(85) NADESH BONGAMAN (3).
(86) NJUBOB SOLANGE WULUKIAWE (3).
(87) NFON FRANKLINE NGONG (3).
(88) NTANSI JULIENNE BOSUNGMEH (3).
(89) KIKA LENORA TANNI (3).
(90) ISHAAQ ISA JIMIRA (3).
(91) NELSON NGANJI YUHSINYUI (3).
(92) JUDE FOMONYUY (3).
(93) MBINGLO PATRICK SUYVEN (3).
(94) NYINGCHIA LIZETE BONGYI (3).
(95) NGEK BETILA DINKA (3).
(96) BUNILA HARISATU BIMENYUY (3).
(97) NDZEREUM VIOLET DINNYUY (3).
(98) MBINKAR PONTIANUS NDZENYUY (3).
(99) NGALA LOUISA BERKA (2).
(100) NSAIDZEKA VIOLET (2).
(101) NGEK BATHILDES DZELANYUY (2).
(102) LORITA NCHUNG (2).
(103) KABIRU MUHAMMADU (2).
(104) BONGTEN JUANITA NWIRI (2).
(105) MBIIBEE EVANS KEMO (2).
(106) MBIYDZENYUY KADISATU KENYUYFOON (2).
(107) NGORAN BERENICE SULIY (2).
(108) TARDZENYUY EMILE (2).
(109) JIN JONES NDZEGHA (2).
(110) TAMOBA MELANIE FORMONYUY (2).
(111) KEMJEI JOICENELLY (2).
(112) GEH JERVIS KATCHENG NKWAIN (2).
(113) NSHANDZEE SAFIATU KIHLA (2).
(114) WENDUNG SUSANA YAYU (2).
(115) MNKONG NANCY NGWEIH (2).
(116) WIRBA NESCATU DZEKEM (2).
(117) YUFELA RENE BURINYUY (2).
(118) LEMLOH GILLIAN BERINYUY (2).
(119) KANLA MOURALINE BONGNAVTI (2).
(120) MBINKAR DENIS SUINYUYA (2).
(121) ABUBAKAR MAISHU (2).
(122) NSAICHIA LEOBENIS EBKOULUKOH (2).
(123) NJONG MIKAILA KECHUHI (2).
(124) LEINYUY MARILYN BAMNJO (2).


Centre No:  11063  Presbyterian High School Nkambe
Regist: 23, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 23, Passed: 23, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) LINWE VERGINIE JOKFU (10).
(2) KIMENG JASON TANYU (9).
(3) TANKO GESELE YENTOH (7).
(4) DAHIRU UMARU (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 13
(1) NDOH NEVILLE NGIANTAR (11).
(2) TAMFU HASIYATU MUNKENG (10).
(3) NSONYE BLESS NKWANKE (9).
(4) DIFFO TSUATA PATIENCE (8).
(5) JUBAINATU KANDE BUBA (8).
(6) KPUDZEKA SOLACE LOGHA (8).
(7) SHEY MELANIE NCHAPSHI (7).
(8) BORIS KWOTEH NGOYE (7).
(9) CHIBUZO OKONKWO PASCAL (6).
(10) KEYACHE NTOH HARRISON (5).
(11) CLEMENTINE YENTOH (5).
(12) NYIMAH NINA KONGNYUY (4).
(13) NTAR BLESSING BERI (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) GABSOYA JUNIOR NOEVYI (8).
(2) KEYI HAPPINESS VANTHU MAIMUNA (4).
(3) WANYU GLORIA KAHNYUY (4).
(4) NOFANJO JOHN-ROBERT'S NERIS (2).
(5) NJINI GERALDINE MURAH (2).
(6) NGEH COLLINS KUMBONGSI (2).


Centre No:  11064  Union Comprehensive High School Mamfe
Regist: 49, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 49, Passed: 2, 
% Passed: 4.08, Sanctioned: 11
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) ETA NADESH EGBE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) ASHU GISCARD BISONG (3).


Centre No:  11065  Government Bilingual High School Muea
Regist: 202, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 202, Passed: 173, 
% Passed: 85.64, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) ENOW CELESTINE AWUH (14).
(2) NUMKUM JUSROMA AZENI (14).
(3) NWAWEL A TCHOYI ELTON WEE (11).
(4) SYLVESTER NKEH NKAINMBI (10).
(5) AYUK BRIAN TABOT (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 31
(1) NSHANJI YUNTOH (14).
(2) EKWA PHILEMON APELA (14).
(3) ASOBA NANDZIAYAH ENNICK (13).
(4) KUM TSANG EDEN (13).
(5) KUM EDWIN AKAH (13).
(6) ASONGNA SHEILA NJINYI (13).
(7) KEABOUH MAZO'O ARMEL BOREL (12).
(8) ASSAH KINGSLEY ETINGE (12).
(9) CALVEN NGONDE OSUE (12).
(10) MBUAGBOR ETTA BEDOLPH (12).
(11) SHERON ENZUH MVO (12).
(12) BEATRICE ENANGA MWOMBO (12).
(13) NDIVE NALOWA JULIANA (11).
(14) NYAMBI MARCEL NDASSI (10).
(15) NWOME NTANG JOSEPHINE (10).
(16) YANKEY HERIBERT BUSE (10).
(17) AKEM LAZARE ALAIN (10).
(18) NDICHIA DIVINE WULUJUNG-NIWIIH (9).
(19) LEMO HORTENSE FOZOH (9).
(20) ACHOU FANG CASMI (8).
(21) ELUNGENSON LARKEN EPOLLE (8).
(22) NULAH KENGNI ULRICH (8).
(23) OMA ANTOINATE LAMBI (7).
(24) EKOLLE RAGIF NZOU (7).
(25) LIMUNGA MBAPPE CLARICE CHRISTELLE (7).
(26) TATEUH STEPHANE (6).
(27) AKO CALCIEN AKU (6).
(28) NJONG LINDA KELEI (6).
(29) FON GODWILL NONJI (6).
(30) MBANWE MARCEL MBENGWA (5).
(31) HAROLD LIONJO MOSINGE (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 79
(1) ANYIKE DORIS ETIENDEM (11).
(2) EBESOH SONITA NKEANJIA (11).
(3) TOMBWO HAPPINESS KANG (10).
(4) EBOT DESMOND TABI (10).
(5) TETAH BOBUIN GODWILL (9).
(6) NDITCHANG MBOUTI THERESE (9).
(7) EJOLLE LESLIE EKEME (9).
(8) AYONG HEDWIN OJUKWE (9).
(9) AMINDEH BELTUS (9).
(10) BINE EJOLLE WENSESLOUS (9).
(11) NJOH DESIRE EFOME (9).
(12) MOUNJONGUI MBOUTI CHRIST ESPOIR (9).
(13) ZONG CLIFFORD CHE (8).
(14) TEBO NAOMI ENGWARI (8).
(15) KHAN IRINE FRI (8).
(16) DJIFACK ETEKAM JOILITA (8).
(17) KINO SCOTT AFUA (8).
(18) MBEIN FERDINAND NYUNGHA (8).
(19) NDE MIRANDA BIH (7).
(20) ACHA ESTER BESUMBU (7).
(21) MBI VEGA-AH ANEMBWOM (7).
(22) IKOME TECKLA EWOKOLO (7).
(23) TANYI-NGU ALEXIA MARET (7).
(24) NGWANA CHRISTABEL FETCHA (7).
(25) FONKI BORIS ADOH (7).
(26) OMOH VIRGINIE TAKIE (7).
(27) ADOIWEH PRISCILIA ENGUBIA (7).
(28) ATEHAFAC BERTRAND ASONGANYI (7).
(29) NANGUE FOBASSO 2 JEANNE (6).
(30) FORGHAB EMMIRENTINE AYIMLEH (6).
(31) MAKIA DIANA BISONG (6).
(32) MEZI CATHERINE FONGE (6).
(33) EFFIANG JASPER EFFIANG (6).
(34) AKATEH KILIAN TAZANU (6).
(35) WAGOUM NGNINTENDEM ORNELLA DIANE (6).
(36) CHAPAMIN BEGEAKEH ERIC (6).
(37) OJONG GLORY OBU (6).
(38) KANJO NOELA MUMBUH (6).
(39) FRINUE ADELINE (6).
(40) TUKWA IDA DIWANGI (6).
(41) AKAWUNG BRENDA ACHANKENG (6).
(42) ABIH REDON ABOUH (6).
(43) ZACEUS NGWA (6).
(44) AJI SONITA EKEI (5).
(45) NJOH MATHIAS VEFONGE (5).
(46) MOSONGO NANIK AWU (5).
(47) AWA CALISTUS APAH (5).
(48) NKEMACHA PAULINE NGONGAJI (5).
(49) EMAMBU CHIARITA ESEGEMU (5).
(50) EKANI ATANGANA CHARLES ENCHO (5).
(51) SUH GODLOVE (5).
(52) AZIA STEPHANIEE (5).
(53) EYONGE FELIX MASUE (5).
(54) NAH CARISTA TABJOK (5).
(55) BATE EMMANUEL CARLUS OJONG EBOB (5).
(56) MIMBA NERIS MUCHOP (5).
(57) ARREY-TABOT NADESH MBENG (5).
(58) BAKE NOARA ETANA (5).
(59) CHEFON EDWIN (5).
(60) TEGHA CLIFFORD NJUH (4).
(61) BLESSING NGOWO MBELLA (4).
(62) KENGO FAITH ALPHA (4).
(63) TAKU SHILASHI WEGANG (4).
(64) MUAH BROLINS SAMGWA (4).
(65) BANG GEORGE NGAH (4).
(66) AZONG PAULETT ABUCK (4).
(67) GNINLOYE TCHOFO AUBIN (4).
(68) TEM ELVIS MUA (4).
(69) NDELOKEH GEORGE (4).
(70) TENDOH BAZIL TENYONG (4).
(71) LEKUNA SAMA VANESSA (4).
(72) SHEY EUCHERIA NGABU (4).
(73) KEDJO SOLOMON (4).
(74) MOKI DIVINE ABWA (3).
(75) BILL SHELDON LYONGA NDUMBE (3).
(76) MBOMBAP GODWILL FONDONG (3).
(77) ATABONGAFAC NADAGE (3).
(78) TAKOH CARINE EDOH (3).
(79) LEYI EMMANUEL SAKO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 58
(1) AHONE ETHEL NGOME (7).
(2) JONG CHRISTOPH TANDUNG (6).
(3) MANKA'A DIANA NIBA (6).
(4) CYNTHIA BENGAACHE JILEFAC (6).
(5) TATAW QUENTIN ATANGABONG (6).
(6) VERLA CHARLOTTE DZEKESEN (5).
(7) AZII ABIGAIL ABEH (5).
(8) KANYIMI LOVETTE YEJUKU (5).
(9) MOSES CLIFF AKEM (5).
(10) NKWANG ETIMBI BONAVENTURE (5).
(11) ACHALLE-TUKU GERALD EWUNSOH (5).
(12) AFFANG BESSEM CLERITA (5).
(13) NGAM NOVESTER KAWEP (5).
(14) NDIBA JOSEPH MOSONGO (4).
(15) CHUFOR EMMACAULATE (4).
(16) DINGA BODO BABILA (4).
(17) TALETEH NKEM PROMISE (4).
(18) FOREKE JOHN-IVO TAZIFOR (4).
(19) WHUBO BISMARCK CHU (4).
(20) ZEMNWI SYLVIE BEATRICE (4).
(21) ORU ADELENE AGBOR (4).
(22) SANDRINE PERRY KINDEH WUNG (3).
(23) NDUNG RINA KILAH (3).
(24) QUEENTA MBONG NKIE (3).
(25) ASAH NORA ATOH (3).
(26) EMENE ELDRED NDO (3).
(27) TENDONKEM VALERY (3).
(28) MBENG ELINACH AGBOR NDUKU (3).
(29) NKOAMBONG IVOLINE BENAZEA (3).
(30) NGONG ROGER (3).
(31) AKWANGA PETER NGWOLEFACK (3).
(32) DIVINE TANYI TIKU (3).
(33) FONCHAM BLANCHE NAHLELA (3).
(34) LIOMBE BECKY ENJEMA (3).
(35) MULANGO SAMUEL NGOCHO (3).
(36) ETHEL-NALOVA ASHU NKONGHO (3).
(37) AGBORKANG GODFRED EBOT (3).
(38) TANOH MANEBU CHANTAL (3).
(39) LEKE GILBERT NKWIZE (3).
(40) NJATOH MICHEAL (2).
(41) ASHLEY LUCY NGOWO JEME (2).
(42) ABIRICHAM BLANCH ENIEYEH (2).
(43) OFEH CLINTON NCHAYE (2).
(44) NGOUMNAI K FLAVIE BELVANIE (2).
(45) MUA RUBEN TEM (2).
(46) AGNES EWOLUMA LUMA (2).
(47) NSAN KALDJOB ARSENE (2).
(48) AKOH IGNATIUS ESOH (2).
(49) MBAH HILDA MEDUKE (2).
(50) BEZENG HINADINES ALEH (2).
(51) TABE LINDA ROSE AYUK (2).
(52) NGONG PAMELA SIH (2).
(53) TSOMEZA MARCEL (2).
(54) MBONGEI ITOE SUSAN (2).
(55) NGWESSAH NADIA INCOH (2).
(56) NJICHOI MERCY OMBANA (2).
(57) ABANBOL LECHIDEM NASH-NOEL (2).
(58) ANWI ANGELLA TAH (2).


Centre No:  11066  Jua Memorial College Njinikom
Regist: 17, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 17, Passed: 13, 
% Passed: 76.47, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) KIMBI MATILDA GHEAH (8).
(2) MAIVIS ANIMBOM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) MBIMENANG OLIVIA MAKEYEN (4).
(2) KUHWONG GLORY NALII (3).
(3) AWA GILBERT KHAN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) GHAM-BOH BEDE KEFIYIN (4).
(2) BEIZIA RODNEY KUFOIN (4).
(3) EMMANUEL NGONG FUNDOH (4).
(4) NANGE SYLVIA NJUA (2).
(5) NGEH LEONEL MAGHENG (2).
(6) EDWIN CHIATITI (2).
(7) JANE FRANCES CHEA (2).
(8) NGONG DIVINE NJINABO (2).


Centre No:  11068  Saint Francis College Fiango
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed: 52, 
% Passed: 100, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) OBAMA EDZOA FRANCIS LEWIS (19).
(2) NOUMBISSI ALBERT NGANDJUI (16).
(3) KOME NGEH EMILIE NDONGE (15).
(4) CABINDA PRAODA NOGHA (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) ENDALE OBI VIVIAN (16).
(2) AKWO NANGWILI SAKWE (13).
(3) ROMNALD FOLEFAC NKEMAYANG JUNIOR (13).
(4) NKEZE ACHELEKE NORBERT (13).
(5) AKO NORBERT AYUK (12).
(6) NGOME RAWLINGS EKWOSOLE (12).
(7) DIFFANG JONAS NDU (10).
(8) NEBARE GIFT-NEVIMO NGOE (9).
(9) SHU GENEVIVE NCHANG (9).
(10) BOKWE MELISA NGONDE (9).
(11) NGOH FRANKLIN DIBO JUNIOR (9).
(12) NGOE EMMANUEL NANJE (8).
(13) AYUKETANG NYENTI TABI MANYI ENOW PRECIOUS (8).
(14) ACHAM AKERENWI MUSONGO (7).
(15) EWANE BEN GEORGE NJUME (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 24
(1) BUTAME QUEEN TICKLA BUWOMBE (8).
(2) NDEMAZEH QUEEN BANGSI (8).
(3) NGONGBAN CLARA ATEWAH (8).
(4) BISONG CARINE ENOW-BESEM (7).
(5) LABININ ALBERTINI BERINYUY (7).
(6) HENRY NNAMME NYUYSE MANJO (7).
(7) EKUNDE OLIVE MALLE (7).
(8) ASHU NCHUNG-EBOB MELICENT (7).
(9) ESONO YONG YUH JUNIOR BRYAN (7).
(10) IFESINACHI DIVINE OWUNNA (7).
(11) MANDI CHRISTEL FULE (7).
(12) TCHOKOMANI VANESSA TIENTCHEU (6).
(13) BATUPE WILLIAM BILL TIANDEM (6).
(14) OBOUNOU ATANGANA LOUIS-JUNIOR (6).
(15) ASONGALEM MBEBOH (6).
(16) FRE ELVIAN TETANG (6).
(17) NANA CHARLEEN NGANGWAAH (6).
(18) MECHANE JULLIETTE ELONG (5).
(19) SINGNE YAGOUA VANICK IGORE (5).
(20) NGOMO MAYEBI ITARE (5).
(21) MBAMA EVANGELISTA CHIDERA (4).
(22) EKOKOBE JUNIOR NKEMAYANG (4).
(23) LEHNYIN ALEXIA DEWAH (4).
(24) NGANKAM NADEGE YALEU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) MBONGDIAME RANDY NTUNGWE (7).
(2) FESE MAGDALEIN ALBRIGHT ESEME (7).
(3) NANJE DYLIS FONKEM (7).
(4) SILINOU AURIANEISABEL EDIANG (6).
(5) MARY GLADYS MENONE EBONG (4).
(6) FOPA TAGALA ARIEL MARTINEZ (4).
(7) MBI EMMANUEL MBAH (4).
(8) MBOUCHEUK NOUYADJAM PULCHERIE VAILLANTE (4).
(9) ITOE RUTH MAKANE (3).


Centre No:  11069  Nyasoso External
Regist: 25, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 25, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 44, Sanctioned: 4
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) SHU JULLET SIRRI (3).
(2) ETUBA BILL EWONDO (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TABOT CLINTON NJI (5).
(2) NGWENE DIRANE NSEME (5).
(3) FONKEM MOSES YEMBOU (5).
(4) SHU MARBEL EZIEL (4).
(5) ETOE MELIOGE ODETTE (3).
(6) NZAGGE GLORY EBANE (3).
(7) NGUCHEDE NELSON NZUME (2).
(8) KANG RAYMOND NTIPE (2).
(9) NGEDE CLAUDINE NTUBE (2).


Centre No:  11070  Ndop External
Regist: 199, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 198, Passed: 71, 
% Passed: 35.86, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) LUCHA PATIENCE BENYI (18).
(2) BONYENDA LAWAZEL (13).
(3) NYOH YANICK WEAHTIKEUH (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) DINGHA EMMANUEL BABILA (10).
(2) YEBUCHEM GISELE MUSONG (7).
(3) TONZOCK FONKENG MARIE FABIOLA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) RIFOR FEDELISE SANDA (9).
(2) MAKENNE CELESTINE (8).
(3) MANCHWE MBIAPIA CLINTON (8).
(4) RAJ WIRBA ANSIEMNINA (8).
(5) DINGHA LESTER NWANYAM (6).
(6) ELVIS LIEWONBUEH MBOKWOH (6).
(7) CHUTATUH EMMANUELA BABIUH (6).
(8) NGALA SANDRA-CLAIRE BONJE (6).
(9) CHANYI DIDIER NYOUGHU (5).
(10) WILMA FUNKWEN (5).
(11) JINUI NADINE (4).
(12) FUMBELIA TRANSLINE BELEKEH (4).
(13) NDIFON MEROPHINE SHEN (4).
(14) COLLETTE LUNDWEH (4).
(15) CHOFONG BETRAND NJUNU (4).
(16) TANGAI NESTOR YUFONYUY (4).
(17) AHMADOU BELLO (3).
(18) BRAINDA NGANYUI (3).
(19) MBIYDZENYUY BONGADU ABBAS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 46
(1) NDREBOBUH USMANU PUKOKE (9).
(2) MBAH G. SIMON NUPUKU (7).
(3) MELENGFEH FABRISE (7).
(4) WAZINAZI SHEENA NDIANFOR (5).
(5) MBUIH JUARATU NGANGMINYI (5).
(6) AYEMELONG FRITZ (4).
(7) YONGHO LEONARD NJEMSHIMEH (4).
(8) MUNDIE YANIQUE LEIFEH (4).
(9) NSUNGNE MERICCI GORETI ANGEL (4).
(10) BUWOH BLAISE (3).
(11) KUKWA TERENCE WENDO (3).
(12) SOPSE KINGSLY PEHMUHTEH (3).
(13) RICHARD BONGSO (3).
(14) IVO WANA TOHKEFEH (3).
(15) NJIMILI SMITH (3).
(16) FIEN ANNETTE LA-REINE FORKA (3).
(17) MBIENYI BORRIS BARKA (3).
(18) EBUAME ANITA EBUAN (3).
(19) SABUM SYLVAIN DOHBIT (2).
(20) SAMA BELINDA NDAKEH (2).
(21) HASSAN ADAMU (2).
(22) MAFOPA PONGTUO VERA (2).
(23) NYIMEH DINO BAGGIO BEBUH (2).
(24) ATAMAYA CATHERINE ACHADOU (2).
(25) NAHMBUBI BRIDGET NCHIMENYI (2).
(26) KOBANG SERAPHINE BONJIE (2).
(27) BI OLIVIA (2).
(28) AKAMA GERALDINE BIE (2).
(29) NGWA NELSON NKAYI (2).
(30) NYINGCHIA GODLINESS KUM (2).
(31) TARNTEH DIELUTA (2).
(32) NUYIT BRUNO ARISTA (2).
(33) NGWELEBOH BRIDGET (2).
(34) NZOFENYUI MIRADINE TINTONG (2).
(35) MOHTANGONGHO ERNEST NJOYOGO (2).
(36) NKUEKA PIERRE CAROLLE JINWIABETIH (2).
(37) NJOGYOGO NAFISATU LEBOH (2).
(38) ZYNULABIDINE MUBARAK (2).
(39) ERNESTINE NYENIWUH (2).
(40) ABUWAH ERNESTINE BUKWELAKEH (2).
(41) MOHNGALA USMANU MBEMWEH (2).
(42) BEKWA YEKEH MICHEL (2).
(43) FONKONYI CLERANCE (2).
(44) CHIA BLESSING FIEN (2).
(45) JOWEH MELVIS WUNO (2).
(46) NJOHTUNYI RIZA TORKUNYI (2).


Centre No:  11071  Batibo External
Regist: 132, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 132, Passed: 50, 
% Passed: 37.88, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) TEKE VENELINE ECHICK (10).
(2) DOH GERALD BENGYELA (9).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 14
(1) ABEN VANISIA AKWEI (9).
(2) AGWO SHELLA MULUM (9).
(3) TENGWECK MELOLINE ABECK (7).
(4) KETU COLLINS NDAMBO (7).
(5) DEFANG-EKOKOBE EKOKSON JUNIOR (7).
(6) TIBAH FEG CONSTANCE (6).
(7) TEKU ALEXSIA ENJEI (5).
(8) ABIA ROSTAN ATAH (5).
(9) TANDONG NERVILLE APAY (4).
(10) ACHA LESLEY AMBAN (4).
(11) AYONG ELVIS TEBIT (4).
(12) FONCHAM FELNIS NUBIA (4).
(13) TEWANG SHANTA ENGWARI (3).
(14) JEMEN-MADIES TIFUH NDASI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 34
(1) MBUN KERAN MBUN (6).
(2) ANGWA DIEUDONNE AWAN (5).
(3) ATINI RANDY AMBA (4).
(4) EKWENA PAULINE EBAD (4).
(5) MBAKWA FIDELIS NJECK (4).
(6) ATUD MIRABEL ACHA (4).
(7) KAKWUWEP LOT BOBUIN (4).
(8) NKENGFACK CHRISTIAN (4).
(9) KWAH PRINETT ABOH (3).
(10) TESI ODILIA NWAMBECK (3).
(11) NYAMBOD CHRISTABEL ANDONG (3).
(12) NDAM VELDISH ABANG (3).
(13) AKENJI EUGENE (3).
(14) TEKUH JELVIS MUKUM (3).
(15) MUDOH CLOVIS MUDOH (3).
(16) KEYAKA BLAISE TATA (3).
(17) FONGANG VIRGINIE ASHOB (3).
(18) NDI LYDIA MUYEN (3).
(19) FON TERRY WACHAN (3).
(20) NGOH BETTY EWAH (3).
(21) DABA PAUL CLINTON DABA (2).
(22) MUKUM NEWTON MUKUM (2).
(23) MBAH CALEB NDEBE (2).
(24) ADANG DOMINIC NCHISA (2).
(25) TEBID RACHEL AMBENG (2).
(26) NGONG ARMSTRONG BANFILA (2).
(27) TANYI DELMA ENJECK (2).
(28) MBAKWA BERTILLE MUTA (2).
(29) MBANWI MIRABEL-PEACE (2).
(30) ACHA HILDA UNDAM (2).
(31) NDEM NAMAR EKU (2).
(32) FONJI DELPHINE ACHE (2).
(33) TEBID ODETTE ABID (2).
(34) TEMBOCK GEOGETTE AMEI (2).


Centre No:  11072  Ndu External
Regist: 133, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 133, Passed: 47, 
% Passed: 35.34, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NDZI GAMBO EUGENE (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) TANIFORM DESTINY NGU (8).
(2) TANTOH LEONARD WAWA (7).
(3) ANYAME JUNIOR ANYA (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 11
(1) NJEBA EPHESINE YUHLA (8).
(2) NKEMASOBA EUGENE NEMBO (6).
(3) TATA EDWINE BUNGONG (6).
(4) ABENDUH WILSON UTOMOH (5).
(5) RINGNYU SHELTER NFOR (5).
(6) MURKWI MERCY (5).
(7) KATU KENNETH FIJEH (4).
(8) TARSHI RINGNYU CYNTHIA (4).
(9) TAMFUH KENNETH GANDI (4).
(10) NFOR GAIUS NDZI (3).
(11) KANJO EMMANUEL MUNKI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 32
(1) NDOMIH WALTERS NJONYUI (5).
(2) BUNGANSA KESSY BUNGANSA (5).
(3) NFORMI VERA VICTORY (5).
(4) ABE BAZIL MBUNWE (5).
(5) NFOR DONARD WEPNGONG (4).
(6) NFOR YEYIMIYAYIMI NWEYIBU (4).
(7) AMINU MUHAMMADU (4).
(8) NFOR EMMANUEL YUNIWO (3).
(9) HAKEMO NSHANDZE (3).
(10) NGANGE IRENE MAYAH (3).
(11) IVO NTUMNYUIY (3).
(12) YUNIWO FAITH TIYI (3).
(13) NYAMI CHARITY MBULI (3).
(14) JUE NIKES LIMNYUY (3).
(15) WOGHOMBONG JESSE LENENYI (3).
(16) BELFREY KWEDHA NGOH (3).
(17) YENWONG WINDZEREM RICHARD (3).
(18) NDECHO GLORY BONSUM (3).
(19) PAULINE MURING WARRI (2).
(20) TITCHO VELVIS NJEOGUE (2).
(21) TATA ISOFA (2).
(22) TAJU RANSOM KONGNYU (2).
(23) NDENGI GRACIOUS ZALOH (2).
(24) LOLA BETRAND NDZI (2).
(25) TAFON VILARIAN KEBA (2).
(26) NGANGE EMMANUEL MUNJAP (2).
(27) NFOR COLETTE YIFON (2).
(28) SHIFU BLESSING NKIKI (2).
(29) NFOR JUSTINE BERI (2).
(30) MUCHINA ROLAND SAMALI (2).
(31) NCHEMI AUSTINE EKOMBO (2).
(32) BAN JUDE NKUH (2).


Centre No:  11073  Fundong External
Regist: 122, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 122, Passed: 47, 
% Passed: 38.52, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NGONG SOPHIA FUNKUIN (8).
(2) CHIA ANNABELLE MBU (7).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) NKWAIN STANLEY ANGOHMA (9).
(2) CHIA WILLIAM NKWAH (9).
(3) CHEASAH AUGUSTINE MUKONGNCHO (8).
(4) YAMA DIVINE YUH (7).
(5) NGONG FABRICE MUFUA (7).
(6) DIANGHA NELSON TIMNGE (7).
(7) NJUA EDWIN NDEH (7).
(8) TOHMOH MAGDALINE YWOH (7).
(9) MUTIH JULIUS NGONG (6).
(10) MAFAIN GILBERT YONGHABI (6).
(11) FENIH GLADYS NAIN (5).
(12) ENCHO CHRYSANTHUS DAYO (5).
(13) MAVIL CLAIRE ANCHIMBOM (5).
(14) FUEN CHRISTEL FORKWA (4).
(15) TOHNAIN CHANCELINE TUNG (4).
(16) EMMANUELLA SIH (4).
(17) ENAKA UMERINE (4).
(18) FUL RENE JICK (4).
(19) KUMA ROSSETTE FULAI (3).
(20) CHIA FERDINAND NGONG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 25
(1) SONDE SELMA YIBEH (5).
(2) BEIZIE GERTRUDE (5).
(3) TOH SOLANGE NJUNGNIIKILIWI (4).
(4) GWAIN CHRISTELLE YAFI (3).
(5) MARCELINE KEITHINE ANKIAMBOM (3).
(6) MBENG PATIENCE NANDAI (3).
(7) ANCHANG ESTHER YAFI (3).
(8) NGAIN TREVOR NGONG (3).
(9) AWOLA VALERIA NABI (3).
(10) ACHANDO HONORINE NAMBU (3).
(11) DIANGHA PASCHALINE MBANG (2).
(12) NKWAIN EMMANUELA NYANGHA (2).
(13) NUH ALBERT YUH (2).
(14) NTEIN DIVINE JAM (2).
(15) NCHUAJI SECUNDA BEI (2).
(16) BANGHA ERNESTINE FIEN (2).
(17) SANGO ANSLEM MEH (2).
(18) NGES DELPHINE ALA-AH (2).
(19) NJINI YVETTE NAMBU (2).
(20) GRACE FUEN (2).
(21) ANKIAMBOM JOYCELINE NANGE (2).
(22) TIM CLARA NANDEM (2).
(23) BAI CALISTA FUMOUH (2).
(24) MUFUA IVO YUH (2).
(25) NGOM LAISRENE NAIN (2).


Centre No:  11074  Muyuka External
Regist: 127, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 118, Passed: 40, 
% Passed: 33.9, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) IHIMBRU EMMANUEL BACHE (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) NFONGOH EMELDA BABA (9).
(2) NGYIAH JOEL ANJANG (9).
(3) FONKENG ZITA (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) NGOH SOLANGE ANIEM (6).
(2) INUJULAWO SAMUEL (6).
(3) ORU DORCAS MONARA (6).
(4) OKUMO IRENE MATESE (5).
(5) MBABUO CLAUDE MBE (5).
(6) NJAPOU TCHOUGUNG DIDRA (5).
(7) TABE CLEMENTINA AGBOR (4).
(8) ASONGWE ROBERT NYINGCHO (4).
(9) KEDJUH SOPHINA MANGEM (4).
(10) NGANMENI MELISSA SIMONE (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 26
(1) ASABA ELVIS (4).
(2) SHAFACK TENEKEU DELAND (4).
(3) EMILIA TAKU AKUM (4).
(4) NGANGNOU TENGANG MODELE (4).
(5) EPIE MUNGE MARYGLAN (4).
(6) TEBO PEDRO TAMBU (3).
(7) MANJO-ACHAA RANSUM BACHE (3).
(8) ELAD EDMOND FONSA (3).
(9) NJIENWEI MALVIS ECHOMON (3).
(10) NJIFAC MIRANDA (3).
(11) NGANJI MARTELLA NKEH (3).
(12) AWASI MARONETTE NGWI (3).
(13) ATEMAFAC JEVIS (2).
(14) EMABU MIMI-JOAN FORZONG (2).
(15) ENGOWEI SHALLOTE (2).
(16) AGHANGU CYRIL (2).
(17) OBEN NTUI KEVIN OBEN (2).
(18) MAIRAMOU ASSABE (2).
(19) NDONGNDONG FESTUS FUL (2).
(20) ANGWEDMBEAH SYLVIA NGE (2).
(21) MARY MAGDALENE VEYIH VEZUGHO (2).
(22) TOLEFAC IMMACULATE (2).
(23) CLINSCOTT AWOUFACK NCHIEFACK (2).
(24) EBONGKENG SOLANGE NDENGUE (2).
(25) NDEH CLERISTA AGWENJANG (2).
(26) SAMA ERIC (2).


Centre No:  11075  Government Bilingual High School Bamenda
Regist: 484, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 484, Passed: 421, 
% Passed: 86.98, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 44
(1) MUKI FOKUM HOFFMANN (25).
(2) MOHAMMED AWAL YAYA (25).
(3) NFOR CLAUDIA FUFI (24).
(4) TENDONGFOR NEDAVINE ZANKIET (24).
(5) BANG-KWE MORGAN NJAW (23).
(6) NJECK PRECIOUS ABECK (22).
(7) TAWI CLOVIS NJONG (22).
(8) SUHBEN MANKA JULIE (22).
(9) NCHEDEH TAHIRIH NFOR (22).
(10) ABDURAHAMAN NFORBAH (21).
(11) TAMO SONGWA BORIS ROBLEX (20).
(12) ABEH SONG KISITO (20).
(13) CHE MANKAH LUMBE MAEVA (20).
(14) NEBA CHI SMITH (20).
(15) NKWETI MULUH-NDZIEH (20).
(16) NGONGCHIA EDITH MAFOR NJOM-NENG (20).
(17) AMBOMATEI MIRANDA ANONDONG (20).
(18) KOBENGE GOODFRIDAY MEMEH (19).
(19) TANA BORNFREE NGOH (19).
(20) MASANGA BERTRAND ABAM (19).
(21) BACHE ERASMUS IHIMBRU (19).
(22) MANKAA CHELSEY NGWA (18).
(23) MULUH VICTORY NGWI (17).
(24) NJIMUKARA BRIAN NJIMUKARA (17).
(25) CHE DUMA SHALLOM (16).
(26) FORWANG KELLY ENDAM (16).
(27) SAHA TEPEU KELVIN (15).
(28) MBOU FOUDJI BRAINDA ANAIS (15).
(29) ACHA SIMONEL FON (15).
(30) LANDOH FIETSOP MOFOR (14).
(31) MUAKUTA MARIOUS YOMBI (13).
(32) SOUMKAM KAMMO LOIC (13).
(33) AMBE QUINCY SIRRINEBA (13).
(34) KEYONMWE SUNDZE MUSTAPHA (13).
(35) ASSIME ALINE LONGMANY (12).
(36) TOH JOSEPH FONYUY (12).
(37) BEZALEEL EMMANOELLA LUMNGWGIA (12).
(38) FEKEH BORIS PEYECHU (12).
(39) DASI KELLY AMEI (11).
(40) NEBA ROLAND NGWA (11).
(41) KUUM JUDE CHEGHE (11).
(42) AKEM WALTERS JONG (10).
(43) NGANG IVO NDE (10).
(44) AZONGOKOH RAMCEL ANEH (8).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 109
(1) NJOYA NJOTUNYI AUDREY BAYIKA (18).
(2) SINGAH TITUS FONOKON (15).
(3) DILAN LANDOH (15).
(4) ANGWAH JEBRIANE NGWE (15).
(5) TANGKA PETRA BOMKI (14).
(6) NDAYA FLORENCE IJANG (14).
(7) AZAPAWUNG CYNTHIA (14).
(8) ATAH GEOGETTE ANIH (14).
(9) TEDONGMOUO KOUTI CYNTHIA (13).
(10) NCHANG PETRA AYONWI (13).
(11) NGUM-MAH AZIAH (13).
(12) AYABA NWINAH BAH (13).
(13) YENGONG CLINTON SINGONG (13).
(14) MOKOM ETIENNE NDEPNU (13).
(15) FON MAMBO MCNSOFON (12).
(16) TAKOW DANIEL TAKOW (12).
(17) ASANGA CALTON CHO (12).
(18) AKAM SHARON ANDONG (12).
(19) TIYA SONKOUE BELINDA (12).
(20) SHUNYUY NILLY (12).
(21) ALA-AH AUDRINE SUNDAY (12).
(22) KWAM MARIE THERESE NTEMGWA (12).
(23) NDEM SARAH EBKAH (12).
(24) MABO NGUELEWEU CARNISSE (12).
(25) UBEBAH SOLANGE UWAAKOH (12).
(26) AWAH CYNTHIERLINE NNAM (12).
(27) NDA URIAS TACHAM (12).
(28) NDE PAMELA BIH (11).
(29) BAH ELLA SHIYNYUY (11).
(30) TSI MILTON FRIEDMAN (11).
(31) NYIFE NDANGHA KENNEDY (11).
(32) NGOUFFOR JUNIOR PEPA (11).
(33) ANATOU BIH (11).
(34) TAM LEHNOU BENITA (11).
(35) SHWEHMBOM TEDONGMO JOSIANE (11).
(36) CHE HONORINE YUSSI (11).
(37) TIOTSOP BABILA GEREST (11).
(38) FONKI NELSON MANDELA NGENDOH (11).
(39) NGAMUKONG DORETTE NZWEKWII (11).
(40) TAKUETE TSINDA OLIVIER (10).
(41) NCHOMBOH MCRYAN NWENASI (10).
(42) ASENEK MABERISS NATACHA (10).
(43) NDETIO FOMEKONG LEONIE JOELLE (10).
(44) NKAINMBI CHARLES ATEFON (10).
(45) MBUH MARQUISE YUAH (10).
(46) PRIESTLY SIVLA ABANI (10).
(47) BIH LINETTE NSOH (10).
(48) ENYONG-ETA THERESIA MASSA (10).
(49) NGANKENG FAITH MBASENG (10).
(50) OMBAKU BLANDINE OYANG (10).
(51) MBUN LEONEL MBUN (10).
(52) VERSHIYI MACLAWRENCE MBIDZENYUY (10).
(53) NEH AKONGNWI SYNTHIA FRU (10).
(54) EDESE MARIE MURIELLE NDJEM (10).
(55) NGANJO EVIS ZAMBUIN (9).
(56) BAMO GUENPA FLAVIE (9).
(57) NGWA PRISCA NJIWI (9).
(58) AKEU BILTON MOKUNYU (9).
(59) AKWESI RELINDYS NGOWAH (9).
(60) EKANYA SIDESS NGWANUGO (9).
(61) NSA HARRIET NYOKONKIBESI (9).
(62) ATEMBUAT PETER ALOMBAH (9).
(63) BIH JAEL (9).
(64) TOUSSETCHINDA DIANE (9).
(65) CHONGSI ROLAND BANGHA (8).
(66) VELEM TONTU (8).
(67) FONKI ETIENE ANDUMBOH (8).
(68) CHIKEZIE ALLISON EGBUAGHA (8).
(69) CHIA HONEST YOUNG (8).
(70) ABEH TOHSIICHUI ETIENNE (8).
(71) BISONG SHAUNA ETAGHA (8).
(72) SUAYA TAPINFOUO DOVINA LARISSA (8).
(73) AWA SIDONINE FONGWI (8).
(74) UBAWUIKE VERA CHINONSO (8).
(75) CLIFFORD LESLEY NJI (8).
(76) YUNGONG MISPARINE KIKI (8).
(77) AYABA GILDAS TSEBE (7).
(78) MBUTOH RHODA (7).
(79) MOFFO NJONGUE BILLIETTE BLANCHE (7).
(80) CHUYE NOEL NCHUKWI (7).
(81) AYEAH ZITA NAIN (7).
(82) FELA GISEL (7).
(83) WAYI MIRANDA AFUNGMIA (7).
(84) KUDI SAMUEL IHIMBRU (7).
(85) NJECK CLINTON SAMA (7).
(86) NSOH LESLIE CHE (7).
(87) MUNYAM JUREDITH ANAM (7).
(88) KAMI FRI ROSINE (7).
(89) ADINANBA BIPA SOLANGE (7).
(90) WAKUNA MILDRED BABILA (7).
(91) MENEKAM KENMOGNE RUDY (7).
(92) ANONG YVETTE ATEM (6).
(93) AFUMBOM MARIA NCHI (6).
(94) KUSONA ELIZABETH (6).
(95) NDOSAK NANCY MAMAH (6).
(96) NDOMI ELIZABETH BANFOR (6).
(97) KEHLIM PORTIA (6).
(98) YOWOUA WANDJA HERVE (6).
(99) FONCHAM HILARY NGWENAH (6).
(100) IHIMBRU CLARKSON KANYIMI (5).
(101) CHI SAMUEL NKWENTI (5).
(102) NGANG COLLINS FUH (5).
(103) ABAH MAURIZETTE ANDEH (5).
(104) UMEAYUGHO LUSCIENE NDIFOR (5).
(105) FONYUY ODETTE KINDZEKA (5).
(106) GINA YVETTE (4).
(107) LIOCADIA MENYIN FULLAH (4).
(108) ACHA TAKU JOELISCO (4).
(109) MBOUENDA KOUGANG MARIO (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 166
(1) ACHA BORIS MBAH (12).
(2) TEH NJOUMEKOUM ALISSON SANDY (12).
(3) NEMBO DESMOND KETUNZE (12).
(4) NOTEDJI LAURETTE LEMOUPI (12).
(5) ATEH ANDERSON WOPINEH (11).
(6) ANYE LUMATEH NGOUOKOU (11).
(7) NGANGHO SOLANGE MBONGEO (10).
(8) FRU EMMANUELLA SWIRRI (10).
(9) AKWANWI AMIRAH LARRIZA NGWA (10).
(10) MOFOR TERENCE FOMUGWE (10).
(11) CHIA HERIS JONG (10).
(12) CHE MARTHA LUM (10).
(13) ATEH BILDAD ENIH (10).
(14) NKWENUI RENE TANGIA (10).
(15) AJONG CHARLES ANGAN (10).
(16) KAAH KENEH EBVENGOH (10).
(17) NEBA CLOUDIA AKONGWI (10).
(18) EPAN MELVIS NKWAMBUO (9).
(19) NWEICA NAOMI CHI (9).
(20) ENOW CINTIA EGBE-ARREY (9).
(21) CHIFU JUDE NGWAYI (9).
(22) KETU HELLEN NONGMO (9).
(23) FOMUSO BLESSING (9).
(24) NGUASONG ANNE NGOSONG (9).
(25) BESONG LUCY ORU-NCHENGE (9).
(26) YUFENYUY BLAISE NDI (9).
(27) NYAH NIKITA FRI (9).
(28) TIEKWAH ALBERTINE NJEMETA (9).
(29) CHE SOLANGE LUM (9).
(30) JICK BERNADETTE TEH (9).
(31) SUH CHURCHILL CHE (9).
(32) NGWA EDMOND NEBA (8).
(33) ACHA JULIENE MANYI (8).
(34) MOFA PETER DIDI NANJE (8).
(35) TEMDJEM FRANK LOIC JUNIOR (8).
(36) TOBAGA CHARLEINE (8).
(37) AKA BELTINI TABI (8).
(38) CHE RODRICK SUHNJINGANG (8).
(39) NGIEFOR MECHI CHE (8).
(40) MBOUNU NGWINCHI ABERTINE (8).
(41) NKWENTI PELAGIE TIFUH (8).
(42) TCHINDA FOUADJI RABELI NOEL (8).
(43) BANSEKA LAURA SANDRA TARNYUY (8).
(44) NJINI BRIGHT NFOR (8).
(45) MBIYDZENYUY EDUADIN KENYUYFON (8).
(46) DJUKUI FOUDJI LESLIE ANNICK (8).
(47) WAJIRI YANICK ATANGAKA (7).
(48) AKEM NKONGANGI MICHAEL (7).
(49) CHE CHEO MANICO (7).
(50) TEKE STARIES (7).
(51) NGONGPAN BLAISE NDUOMBOH (7).
(52) AKONGWI BLESS (7).
(53) SAAHNDONG NWONZE RANSOM (7).
(54) MUTAGHA MELVIS TITI (7).
(55) TEBO ENGONWEI DOCAS (7).
(56) NJI AKOH CARLOS ACHEPALAH (7).
(57) ITOATIM BETSY ENDONGE DEK (7).
(58) EFUETZI KINGSLY (7).
(59) MBA-ATANGA WESLEY NDEDSEH (7).
(60) MIRANDA NCHANGNWI AYONGHE (7).
(61) MANKA MORAVIK NGANG (7).
(62) FORGHAB DANE-WARREN SEIGWOH (7).
(63) PENN DESMOND AWAH (7).
(64) LUMGHA KIGHA EMILE (7).
(65) KAMDEU YAMDJEU NEHEMIE GABRIEL (7).
(66) CHE NELLA BI (7).
(67) NGEK NGEK EMILE (7).
(68) NGASOH DZEYA CATHERINE (7).
(69) TCHINDA JANGHA ROY (7).
(70) JOUMENE TSAGUE CYRILLE (6).
(71) NGOH HAPPINESS ENDAH (6).
(72) KUTA ISIDORE ICHU (6).
(73) CHE NGWA CLINTON (6).
(74) ALOTA SYLVIA SHIRI (6).
(75) WIRNGO CHALINE YAYA (6).
(76) ISOH ELTON BANGSI (6).
(77) ASONGANYI NKEMZI TERRY (6).
(78) ACHWO AGNES ANYI AYUK (6).
(79) BELTON KUMA NYAMCHOU (6).
(80) MAGHELENGHE SOLIVAN NCHINDA (6).
(81) NEBA SYLVIA SIRRI (6).
(82) EGBE VICTOR ENOWMBI JUNIOR (6).
(83) MUNDI LEGUE CHELY BLANCHE (6).
(84) AWA RUTH NGWI (6).
(85) FOUODJI MELACHIO STEPHANIE MICHELLE (6).
(86) RICHARD NFORMI (6).
(87) FON ESTHER ALIAH (6).
(88) AWAH CLINTON KUDI (6).
(89) BODIH ROLAND TAMFUH (6).
(90) ZIDANE NWEBUH ASHU (6).
(91) TANGHAWAH DOROTHY KUOH (6).
(92) ENGABARI NORA ANGWI (6).
(93) LANDOH LONGTSE MOFOR (6).
(94) NJI RUTH LUM (6).
(95) NGWA BENIS LUM (6).
(96) AWAH ADOLF ANGUH (6).
(97) MANDEH BENITA ZIPOH (6).
(98) NGWA VANESSA BIH (6).
(99) TANDUH LINDA MAFON (5).
(100) MBAPITUNG POLICAP TASHA (5).
(101) LEKA NANGUE MELANIE (5).
(102) MU-UN BERINYUY KINYUY (5).
(103) TANGUNU ABIRU TAFOUH (5).
(104) MUNYAM KEITH NGOH (5).
(105) TATA ANNABELLE MUFAH (5).
(106) MARINETTE NING TATA (5).
(107) MEZOH YVETTE (5).
(108) KAVEN MOFFO BRANDON (5).
(109) KUM MOSES ONGUM (5).
(110) BILA STALON SIMA (5).
(111) NJONG MALVIS VINCHI (5).
(112) AKANDE BLANCH MORINE ANOKWA (5).
(113) NTANGRI MERCY LEINYUY (5).
(114) DOUANLA ESTELLE RICHELLE (5).
(115) EVANS NYUYKONGHI (5).
(116) AWAH BRIAN NJUH (5).
(117) PENN CLERKSON (5).
(118) AWAH LOVERT ONYOH (5).
(119) AMINA EDIRISU (5).
(120) NGUFACK MERVEILLE ROSINE NTEMGWA (5).
(121) TENENG QUINIVETTE TEWAH (5).
(122) EGUTE SYNTHIA ABATA (5).
(123) NJUAKOM BASIL YUH (5).
(124) KAYEH GODLOVE (5).
(125) AMUNKENG TEMBESHU BIH KELLY (5).
(126) AFUNGONG ELDEL-QUIN NCHUO (5).
(127) DONGMO MADJIO LINDA MALVINA (5).
(128) TACHO SINOTA (5).
(129) NJOLAV BLANDINE SHIYNYUY (5).
(130) FOLLAH ESCANE MAKU (4).
(131) MAUFFOUO BORIS STEPHANE (4).
(132) KONGNYUY RAISSA TUME (4).
(133) EBAI NADESH AGBORTA (4).
(134) FONANG KENNE ALIDA NOEL (4).
(135) YEHJO RENETA TIENYI (4).
(136) KOTONG ISMELA NGHODEH (4).
(137) AJUME VERONICA BERINYUY (4).
(138) AMAH TINA ANAM (4).
(139) AMBE CLOVIS NGWA (4).
(140) AMBE CLINTON ATOH (4).
(141) NGANG SANDRA AGWA (4).
(142) NGORAN MIRABEL LEYNYUY (4).
(143) ONGA SIDNEY ADI (4).
(144) FELEFACK BRENDA MEFENJAH (4).
(145) NDRELAMA NDZEBOMENYI STEPHANIE (4).
(146) ANYIMA SIRRI AWAMOFOR (4).
(147) MAGE ROSETAINE C (4).
(148) DZEYEWIR SANDRINE MFIHKELA (4).
(149) ETONE EMADE THERESE (4).
(150) NGWA EMMANUEL MOKOM (4).
(151) GABSA JERRY FOMBAN (4).
(152) CHI DELIS NANGA (4).
(153) YANGWA MARTINA SOPHIA (3).
(154) NSOH NELSON NDIFOR (3).
(155) NYEMKUNGA WINIFRED BIHNWI (3).
(156) FUH AWANTU COLLINS AMBE (3).
(157) KANYIMI ABEL ONGUM (3).
(158) EKENG GLORY NGWANYA (3).
(159) CHE LIONEL FUNWI (3).
(160) CHENGU EMMANUELA NEH (3).
(161) YOUMBI CLAUDIA (3).
(162) NEMBO EKONG NTUNKEM NENGU (3).
(163) KARIN KOMME SJINKWE (3).
(164) TABI NAOMI MAH (3).
(165) ESINJO SANDRAH EYASA (3).
(166) NTADZE NYUY IVOLINE SEVIDZEM (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 102
(1) TAFAH LOUIS EYAMBA (8).
(2) AKUPHE EDNA NGWESANG (7).
(3) BACKBUIN JOY KWASINWI (7).
(4) NGUE DZELAMONYUY RENY (7).
(5) TALA YOLANDE BIH (6).
(6) NGATCHOU MBIAMBA GAETAN GUENOLE (6).
(7) OTEH CLETUS ICHU (6).
(8) AYIAKENG MINET (6).
(9) TAPEY YOLANDE NDIAMIGHANG (6).
(10) TCHUENTE BLESSING ATEH (6).
(11) AZAH SOLANGE NGANG (6).
(12) NFORBINEH MARK HARMOND NYAMSHI (6).
(13) YISI EZEKIEL BANLA (5).
(14) TEHWAN DERIC CHIAFIE (5).
(15) NGEH STEPHANY SIH (5).
(16) EJONGO JECCECA (5).
(17) DANA SEAMUS NGU (5).
(18) BONYA DIVINE NTONG (5).
(19) BETRAND NYINYI MAKOH (5).
(20) MUNYAM RAPHEAL NJI (5).
(21) ASUH PASCAL ANYETT (5).
(22) ETHEL NUMFOR (5).
(23) NZOUENKEU YAANOU GUYLAINE (5).
(24) CHE CARLSON (5).
(25) FONGWE MARIE ANNA AJAH (5).
(26) TATA EMMACULATE SEMIRNYUY (5).
(27) NYUYKI SONIA LEM (5).
(28) MANOJI MARGRETTE MASONDAP (5).
(29) TABE VANICE MBENG THOMAS (5).
(30) CHOH LONGSOG VIGINIE (5).
(31) NANENG RODRICK FONSO (5).
(32) TANTOH FRANKLINE CHIFU (4).
(33) PEWEH ELVET MUSI (4).
(34) TANYU MARY-ANNE MBURLI (4).
(35) WANKWI SIRRI SYLVORINE (4).
(36) AKAFAC CYNTHIA ASONGAZI (4).
(37) NCHE NELSON FUHNWI (4).
(38) MUTED CALVIN MUTED (4).
(39) FORKA DONATUS NEMBOANYI (4).
(40) NYAMNGONG RODRIGUE TANYU (4).
(41) MOFOR RANDIS NKENFACK (4).
(42) NKEMSAH ADELA NKWETI (4).
(43) HJIOMETIO NGWA DERICK (4).
(44) KAH CALEB CHE (4).
(45) KANG SANDRA (4).
(46) KEBEI STEPHANIE MBONG (4).
(47) NEBA JOSHUA NEBA AYUHNWI (4).
(48) EMELINE MANKA'A (4).
(49) ATEFOR HANS NGONGEH (4).
(50) KUM JOSEPH IHIMBRU (4).
(51) NDAPSA ISREAL KARNGONG (4).
(52) GHAMU GILEAN YAMNJEH (3).
(53) KIDZEFAI MABEL BONGKIREH (3).
(54) FRU TASHI CLAUDE (3).
(55) FRU GRACIOUS-DESMOND NSOH (3).
(56) TCHINDA PELAPOUOT GILDAS (3).
(57) ABANDA BORIS ABONGEYA (3).
(58) NEBA BENIS LUMNWI (3).
(59) ANYAM DIVINE AWA (3).
(60) LORATER ENGANDO BRICE GHISLAIN (3).
(61) EKU EMMANUEL EJAH (3).
(62) ETONWE NKWENTI LESLEY (3).
(63) TALAM LUCY MALUM (3).
(64) BIHNWI NAOMI (3).
(65) TATA PAUL NDZI (3).
(66) BELTHA TOMLA (3).
(67) NDOH JESSEY BAKI (3).
(68) SUH CONRAT NEBA (3).
(69) AKEMCHE TANUE TANGIE JASPER (3).
(70) TUMNYUY MARK-BLAISE SEKA (3).
(71) NGUETSA DONGMO VICTALYS (3).
(72) NJIECHFU LEONUT (3).
(73) OTU ELVIS AWAH (3).
(74) MBIPEH MOHAMMED (3).
(75) BIH EDNA CLOTILDE AMBE (3).
(76) TAYERO BLESSING NGWAMITANG (2).
(77) ANYA ZINIVEL AKWI (2).
(78) TIGHA FONGOT SAMA (2).
(79) HASSANATU SAIDU (2).
(80) NGONG MOU COLBERT (2).
(81) ANGUH NOELA WONJIGHE (2).
(82) KONFOR KINDNESS MUNSHA (2).
(83) FOMUM JERISE ANGWI (2).
(84) MEKAZUING GHONDA DANIELLE BRENDA (2).
(85) ANGUFOR ANDEBLECK NKWENTI (2).
(86) ANJAH COLLINS ASHUA (2).
(87) AFUH ODETTE FIEN (2).
(88) TABEFONKWIN BERAH MANTAP (2).
(89) ACHEBUSONG NOEL NDABANG (2).
(90) NGUM ETHEL NEBA (2).
(91) MATFU JOSIAN MANGE (2).
(92) TABUGUIA PUGUE GHISLAIN (2).
(93) MUNKAH MOURINE SHUYEH (2).
(94) NEBA EMMANUELA MANKA'A (2).
(95) ONGA SHIRLEY OKAWAH (2).
(96) NAMBUEKENG SHARLOTTE NAYOH (2).
(97) MICHAEL JUSTICE NNAEMEKA (2).
(98) CHE IVO FON (2).
(99) TOH HONORINE KUBEW MANKA'A (2).
(100) MERCY AZENUI TANGIE (2).
(101) BIH JULIETTE TCHE (2).
(102) ANDONKOBI CYNTHIA ABANG (2).


Centre No:  11076  Presbyterian Secondary School Mankon
Regist: 127, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 127, Passed: 126, 
% Passed: 99.21, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 58
(1) NDINGWAN TEVOH LORDSWILL (25).
(2) NDI NGECHE MAH (23).
(3) NGANG CILIA NJWENG (22).
(4) NEH JOYCELINE NCHE (22).
(5) MARJORIE ALIEH-MESHWIETI NDE (21).
(6) KWOTONG JEREMY TASHA (21).
(7) ANGWAH RANDOLPH NKONDA (21).
(8) NDUM DENNING MBAH (21).
(9) MBANGA FIELDING PENN (20).
(10) NEH MOKOM SAMWED ASANGA (20).
(11) TAYONG BORIS MIMBA (20).
(12) EMALIEU NGAFA AGNES AUDREY (20).
(13) NKIAMBUO JERRY MBIPOWOH (20).
(14) GLORY-AUDREY TENGU NDUM (20).
(15) ACHU JANICE FRIWEI (20).
(16) FONCHA ROSARIA MELISSA NEH (19).
(17) DESIREE LENA SAMA-LANG (19).
(18) AMBEH EMMANUELLA EKWAAYA AYONGOGWE (19).
(19) MOKOM MACAULAY NSUTEBU (19).
(20) AWONDO FRU (18).
(21) TIFUH BERNICE FOREWAH (18).
(22) NGWA DERICK AMBE (18).
(23) MFOPAIN NCHOUT SOUMEYATOU EMERAUDE (18).
(24) AGHANGU NJOTU AWASI (18).
(25) TATA ODETTE WIYSUNGNI (18).
(26) MUNGE QUINTA NDIALLE (18).
(27) SHIRLEY ELAINE BERINYU NJINI (18).
(28) AGULABA AMBI EMMANUELA AKU (18).
(29) CHE TUMASANG AFOAHNWI (18).
(30) FORGHAB NANCY NEMABALLI (17).
(31) NJI HOLIFIELD FON (17).
(32) SHERINTON-STELLA ODUAMBAN ONARI (16).
(33) TIKERI GLAVIC BIH (16).
(34) DJIELE TCHANGOU LENICE MELVA (16).
(35) BIH MANKAH NJEA NYABA (15).
(36) NGORAN BEDES TOMNYUY (15).
(37) FOMUJONG AJAGA ACHIDI (15).
(38) AZONG BISOH MEAGAN PRIDE (15).
(39) AKONGNWI LIZZY-MELISA AKOH (15).
(40) YOMBONUI KAWA MBIENKONG (15).
(41) TABI NOELA SIRRI TOH (15).
(42) DUALA PRAISES ABO (14).
(43) FON BLESSING MAH (14).
(44) TAMBIENLANG MBOMBOUH (14).
(45) DONGMO LIMOU JEAN-LUC (14).
(46) ENYIAWAH EMMANUEL OKWAOMAH (13).
(47) TANYI GEORGIA ASU MANYI (12).
(48) DYLAN FON FRU ACHIRI (12).
(49) NGOMBA PRIDE NUNYI (10).
(50) DOH ANNA ADINWO (10).
(51) EMMANUEL AKUMA NGWA (10).
(52) JAIY VERYE BERINYUY (10).
(53) LARESIA NDE-NGUM GAWUM (10).
(54) ANDAM HELDWIG ASANGA (9).
(55) NGOYOU BRIAN MBIATAT (9).
(56) NDIFOR NADIA MAAH-MBEGH (9).
(57) AZWEHTOH MARTHA NJI MOMULUH (8).
(58) MBANGAH TELMA NAAH (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 44
(1) NEBA QUEENET NEH (17).
(2) NIABA CYNDY-TIARA NGONDE (16).
(3) MANGOH KELLY ASANJI (15).
(4) FAH SHERYLENE BIH (14).
(5) MBUNYA ZENCHA RELINDIS (14).
(6) BANNAH KENDRA NAGOUA'A (14).
(7) OTU CLOVATE ASU (13).
(8) NDAM TESITA SIRRI (13).
(9) NGU FOMEDE ANGIEH GEORGETTE (13).
(10) KETCHA LESLIE TCHAKOUNTE (12).
(11) NJONG DIRANE DOH (12).
(12) ABIGAEL MILCAH SHEKINA-GLORY (12).
(13) KUDZUMNDZEI MBATSOGO CHRIS-JORDAN (12).
(14) NDUMU BRANDON NULA (12).
(15) NGANTCHA NKAMWA PATRICIA (12).
(16) NOMMI KEMAJOU NAOMI (12).
(17) MUMA NSOH NGONSAH RHODA (11).
(18) ADAMS BISI EUNICE (11).
(19) JATO PAULA YELAH (11).
(20) NAHJELA BANGMBIA DIAN (11).
(21) FRU TSE TAKOHMATSI II ANGWAFO III (11).
(22) NANGAH LATAHCIA JESSI CARYN WEREGWE (11).
(23) LUIZA MAKEBANG (11).
(24) CHIMI TIMAMO MARINA (11).
(25) BANSI LAURA BI (10).
(26) TAAH MBA YOLLO CHARLY AUDREY (10).
(27) NDZE ATUMKEZE KUM (10).
(28) FUALAH TAKANG MOFOR-TAWO (10).
(29) NUKAMYA SAMIRA-KATE MANKA (10).
(30) MUNDE MBAHWA TAMUFOR (10).
(31) NJAH WEMBAH THEORIS (9).
(32) NDIFORCHU SAMUEL NEBA ACHWA (9).
(33) NGUM SANDRINE NGEI ABUE (9).
(34) FONKI SAMUEL FORBA JUNIOR (9).
(35) GADINGA BLESS TITALAH (9).
(36) FOMBUH MULUNCHANG HILARY (8).
(37) TETUH NEKTI ANJEI-ANIM (8).
(38) MAMUAFOR TESSO LETISIA JORDANE (8).
(39) IJANG WENDI TATA TANGONG (7).
(40) PENN PETER CHICK (7).
(41) MECALY ROWENA TEMA (7).
(42) NFONGEH BERI ANN NCHANG (7).
(43) PUWO JONNEL SMITH (6).
(44) ANGWI-MAH KETTLY (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) NGENGE TERENCE NDI RINYU (14).
(2) NKEIH CHWESHUI BILL (14).
(3) MOKOM KARL AZONG (12).
(4) MINGO SAMUEL NCHIFUONG (11).
(5) NYANGA AZOH SIRHASLER (11).
(6) ZAPA FONGANG MICHAEL (10).
(7) NSO NANJI JEMEA (9).
(8) ANGWABU TRACY AYAMA (9).
(9) SHANON ASHLEY NKEH EMAMBO (9).
(10) TEGWI DONG LARRY JUNIOR (9).
(11) NDOLO TEGABOUE FRANCK JUNIOR (9).
(12) KANG JOEL AZERH (8).
(13) YVETTE ACHU ASAAH (6).
(14) NGI CELIA MBUH (6).
(15) AMIE NAFON NDI-BUMA (6).
(16) ATSU REX AKEMBOM AKENJI (6).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) AHONE KOLLE LARISSA (7).
(2) NDIKUM FALONE NGWE (5).
(3) NUMFOR ELMER CHENEMO (5).
(4) SAH BLAIR NKANYUI (5).
(5) ANGWI AMUNDAM FOMUNYAM (5).
(6) TENDO ETHLYNE BINWEI (5).
(7) FON VANESSA BIH (4).
(8) NEMBO WUTA-MBOMA MAYAH (4).


Centre No:  11077  Mother Teresa's College Bonaberi Douala
Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 13, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 76.92, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NKOMA OUM ELISABETH MERVEILLE MELAINE (10).
(2) KAMENI SIEWE FRANCK LUDOVIC (9).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) AYUK MBENG SANCHEZ ETTA MBO (8).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 4
(1) MARIA TERESA NSEGUE NGUEMA NSEHE (8).
(2) NDEDI-PENDA MOSES EMMANUEL ALENA (6).
(3) TCHUSSE CLOPHA CHANNELLE (4).
(4) ELANGWE BELVINE BEA NJIE (4).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) IJEOMA PAULINE OGUEJIOFOR (3).
(2) FOGNO KUNGNE HARMAND (2).
(3) DJOUCHE ERNESTINE FABIOLA (2).


Centre No:  11078  Government High School Nkor - Noni
Regist: 44, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 44, Passed: 36, 
% Passed: 81.82, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) MULOH GODBLESS GHAKANYUY (14).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) CHILA JULIUS MBUNE (12).
(2) IDIRISU KABIRU (9).
(3) CHIN AUGUSTINE DZRAYEH (8).
(4) BAYENA MARY BOLAME (7).
(5) BALLAH LINDA MAIYEH (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 24
(1) KINTANG NOBERT (10).
(2) NJITAKE BETRAND NFONMBUWI (9).
(3) HASSIMOU MOHAMMADOU (9).
(4) NYANG EDNA MENGLA (8).
(5) BAH SHELLA NKAA (8).
(6) TATA EMMANUEL KIJEM (7).
(7) NDIKAKA SYLVESTER NDIFONSOM (7).
(8) TARFON ODILOUS KONGNYUY (7).
(9) NFOR SINCLAIR TONGA (7).
(10) EPOH KIMBI GILES (6).
(11) NDZEWIYI FRANCISCA NJE (6).
(12) NYAMKA EDINA NTUMLA (6).
(13) SHEY NFOR LARY (5).
(14) WOMEY RANDY MUNCHIEM (5).
(15) YUNGSI BONAVENTURE EYEYIFIEM (5).
(16) BEMSI ALEXANDER BOLLE (5).
(17) FONDOM CHRISTOPHER NDAH (5).
(18) TUME IMMACULATE YAAH (4).
(19) FONYUY EMMERENCIA DIEW (4).
(20) KAYE LINDA NTEBO (4).
(21) NDI DICKSON NJAKOI (4).
(22) NFON CHRISTABEL KICHUISI (4).
(23) CHIA VERONICA KIFIE (4).
(24) LAISEN ESTHER NOYEN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) NDUKONG PROSPER TANJONG (6).
(2) MAIMO CELESTINE NJONG (4).
(3) KINSAM AMANDA BOLAME (4).
(4) KIMBI GODWILL TATA (3).
(5) BAH GUSTAV NDI (2).
(6) NDIMANCHO BETINE NJINYUY (2).


Centre No:  11080  Kumba Mbonge Road External
Regist: 140, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 140, Passed: 51, 
% Passed: 36.43, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) SONA JOSEPH NDI JUNIOR (9).
(2) BOKWE DEREK OKOLE (8).
(3) MABINA ANITA BIE (8).
(4) TEMBECK LUTAN (5).
(5) TIPANTE BLOSSOM NJI (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) SAKWE CYRIL NGOMO (8).
(2) GWENDOLINE MBU-NGAMENDO MBUYE (7).
(3) MALOBA NGUBE KEVIN (7).
(4) EBI COMFORT ISI (7).
(5) KOME ERIC NGEME (6).
(6) JOSOPHINE MBANGO ADUMA (6).
(7) CHE ELVIS NJAMONI (6).
(8) AKOMBENG MARIE CLAIRE OROCK (6).
(9) ARRO PHILIP ARRO (6).
(10) NDARAWAH MAH AQUINO (5).
(11) MOFOKO KELVIN ELADI (4).
(12) EBONG PAUL NGWANE (4).
(13) ETOMEN LIPEM LOIC THIERRY (4).
(14) ENIH MIRANDA ATANGA (4).
(15) NAMONDO MAURINE (3).
(16) TABE ETTA STEVE-ALAIN (3).
(17) BRENDA YOKE NGOH (3).
(18) ASONGU JUSTINE NGUJI (3).
(19) MEMBONG EPIEMEMBONG EBONG (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 27
(1) ODINE MARY JABEA (8).
(2) EBI-NDIE HARRY BISONG (5).
(3) EKOLE GASTON NJASOKANDA (5).
(4) NKENDOH PHILOMEN NGAME (4).
(5) YANCHO CARLOS SHU (4).
(6) SAKWE NADESH LOKENYE (4).
(7) JUSLET ABAYO MOSUME PIZARO (3).
(8) MAMBOTE ANTEH HENRY (3).
(9) TAKANG JOSES ASHU (3).
(10) MBONDA YVERT BESUMBU (3).
(11) KEZOH CARINE AMBATA (3).
(12) MELIKI GODWILL MOKOLONO (3).
(13) ESIMO METERAND BONAM (3).
(14) JARRING DIONI NGOME (2).
(15) NKAFU BODWIN NDUN (2).
(16) EPIENGOME NGALLE (2).
(17) ABI DANIEL DIBO (2).
(18) ITOE LUCY MAKANE (2).
(19) BIEM PERLA ELISABETH (2).
(20) MOTALE STEVE GALBET ETONGWE (2).
(21) ITOE BEWIS MARY EMOBE (2).
(22) ENOH JOSE OKAKEKE (2).
(23) MBITED MARVEL YUMBIYA (2).
(24) TEBOH SAMMY TENJE (2).
(25) ABWE CAREEN NTUBE (2).
(26) NGWE DONALD MISEBE (2).
(27) CHABANGA ISAIAH MGBE (2).


Centre No:  11081  Mamfe New Lay Out External
Regist: 37, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 37, Passed: 11, 
% Passed: 29.73, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) BENEMONEGE STEPHAN EKPO (6).
(2) OGAR KIRIAN MPAME (6).
(3) ENOW TAMBE (4).
(4) KUM GINOLA NCHIA (3).
(5) ENOW CYNTHIA BESONG (3).
(6) TABOT SUZITA EBOT (3).
(7) AKOTARH MBUMANYOH GEORGE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 4
(1) TAKANG CLIFFORD ENOW (6).
(2) AYUK KERRY OBASI (4).
(3) ONEKE VELDA EBAI (2).
(4) OBEN JOHN ARRAH (2).


Centre No:  11082  Vocational College Of Arts, Science & Tech. Muyuka
Regist: 41, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 41, Passed: 33, 
% Passed: 80.49, Sanctioned: 2
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ATEMAFAC SEBASTIAN NDUM NGOLEFAC (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) FONDEM VINCENT NKENGAFAC (8).
(2) ROGUET NDUM NKEMZI (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 16
(1) CHANG ROLLAND (9).
(2) MBU ENO BISSONG (8).
(3) DEWUIWO FOTIO YOUKOUE SONIA (8).
(4) LIBENJA LIONEL KOFFI (8).
(5) FOFACK CHANCELINE (6).
(6) NGOWIE MARIEJETTE MBUTA (6).
(7) NDIFOR SHERON NEH (6).
(8) EKWOH PRIMUS ESUMAM (6).
(9) WENONG CLEMENTINA ABENG (6).
(10) AMIN LOVERT MOMO (6).
(11) ONGUM BLESSING EBUN (6).
(12) METUGE NOELA MESANG (5).
(13) MBUI SHEMILOV ASHU (4).
(14) ASHU MIRANDA EGBE (4).
(15) ABANG ASU OYONG ASU (4).
(16) TABI GRACE TOMNYUY (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 14
(1) EYOH BELTIN ATONGWA (7).
(2) AYINA DERRICK IMBUS (6).
(3) OKANGAKI JAMES OKANGAKI (6).
(4) NTUNGWEN TIFUH LILIANE (5).
(5) NOVAGA EMMANUEL KOBE (3).
(6) SOHWO SHYRINE WEMBOH (3).
(7) TEBUH EMILIA (3).
(8) ASANJI CHARLOTTE AMA (3).
(9) ENOWMBAH BECKY ASHU (2).
(10) NENG MILANI BIH (2).
(11) MPONWE PAUL TENDONG (2).
(12) ZIFAC ERIC (2).
(13) FORMELACK BAZIL ELAD (2).
(14) MANDEH MA SAKWE MELVIS (2).


Centre No:  11083  Government High School Nguti
Regist: 12, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed: 10, 
% Passed: 83.33, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) GWENDOLINE ACHO OKPAN (7).
(2) EHANG LAWRENCE NKEDE (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) DIONI TITUS ESONO (6).
(2) EWOWEH GISLA NGWE (5).
(3) PRINCE NKEMNKENG NKENBEZA (5).
(4) EGBE CYPRAIN TAKU (4).
(5) NKWELLE GERESSE NJIKANG (4).
(6) ENOW DOGO OKIE (4).
(7) NZALLE JOSEPH EBIA (3).
(8) NOMO MELISIA NKONGHO (3).


Centre No:  11084  Government Bilingual  High School Fundong
Regist: 257, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 257, Passed: 215, 
% Passed: 83.66, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 14
(1) KUMA COMFORT NAIN (23).
(2) SALAH MEL-CATHERINE ATUMA (19).
(3) HARRIET YUNGTI (17).
(4) NYIA PROSPER TANG (16).
(5) LAURANTINE MOMOH BONDOH (16).
(6) NGANG REUBEN FORNYUY (15).
(7) AMBAIN SHELTON YUH (14).
(8) WANCHI LUCIA YEN (14).
(9) COL ERENUS CHIA (13).
(10) MACHIMI MAXIMINUS MUNANG (13).
(11) NYINGCHUO BERTRAND NSOM (12).
(12) NGANG CHAROTH BINAIN (9).
(13) NCHINDO MILDRED NAMBU (8).
(14) GAMA SUSAN FUTELA (7).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 39
(1) JOYCELINE FOMONYUY (17).
(2) NGONG OLIVER CHIAMBAH (16).
(3) ARREYNHO ESTHER ARREY (16).
(4) DIANGHA MILTON MUTEH (15).
(5) NGEH JOEL MBOH (15).
(6) DESMOND LUNGLE (14).
(7) NGONG BRENDA NAYAH (14).
(8) NKESA ANKIAMBOM NKESA (13).
(9) MUH THEOPHILUS CHIA (13).
(10) DIOM BRANDON DIOM (12).
(11) NGAM VANESSA MEMBEMSIMBOM (12).
(12) MALLA BONAVENTURE ACHIA (11).
(13) NGON EMMANUEL WASIBANG (11).
(14) LOH ETTEL NTEIN (11).
(15) TOH THIERRY NTOH (11).
(16) CHIA HARISON TIMFECHUI (10).
(17) KEJUH REAGAN NGWOTA (10).
(18) CHIAMOH VALERY NGAM (10).
(19) NGU KINGSLEY YUH (9).
(20) KAH ANIMBOM SIH (9).
(21) NDANG VANISA MUSI (8).
(22) NJAH LEWISE NGAM (8).
(23) ASOBO BLESSING MEYAM (8).
(24) KINGKU QUIRINUS (8).
(25) WAINFEN REMEDY NKUOH BI (8).
(26) TIM YANNICK YONG (8).
(27) YUH BERTILDA NGHOH (8).
(28) NGUM ISAAC TSAM (7).
(29) MELVIS NDIE ARREY (7).
(30) NDIFON FONGANG LANDRY (7).
(31) ABDULAHI ISSA (7).
(32) TENGHE CLEARANCE NKENG (7).
(33) NUH ETHELINE BIH (6).
(34) NDI GASTON ALO-AH (6).
(35) DENIS NENGHABI MBOM (6).
(36) GWAIN HELEN YILOM (6).
(37) NDEH GILES NGUMBI (6).
(38) CHAH GABRIEL ALEISAHMBOM (5).
(39) ANKUNGHA CLAUDINE FUTELA (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 96
(1) NJAM KENNEDY CHIA (12).
(2) MBZIMUNANG BETRAND NINYING (11).
(3) FUL MAI NATHALIE (11).
(4) NGAM NELSON NGONG (11).
(5) FOINNENA BASIL CHIA (10).
(6) NJI LAMENDA COLLETE (10).
(7) NKESAH MARINUS NGAM (10).
(8) MUTEH CLAUDINE BINAIN (10).
(9) NGONG SOLANGE NDZANG (10).
(10) SANG BORIS SAKAH (10).
(11) TOH TATIANA NATANG (9).
(12) NCHIAKEM RISPA NJUNGKANG (9).
(13) FANG SUDRINE FIEN (9).
(14) NGOH LIZETTE NYINGI (9).
(15) FUL SHANICE NDUM (8).
(16) MBANGSI NADIA WIBAH (8).
(17) MBEHNI DRUSILLA NANGE (8).
(18) NDZI PRUDENCE ALUMA (8).
(19) FUNGWI CHRISTIAN FUNGWI (8).
(20) CHIA DAIZY-ANNE NDUM (8).
(21) TEBA KEMBA RAISSA MALOU (8).
(22) CHIA MARCEL KWAH (8).
(23) MBANGSI CLOVIS MBENG (8).
(24) GAMA ERIC NDAH (8).
(25) SUMBELLE ABWE JIMMY (8).
(26) YONG KELLY-BRIGHT BIH (8).
(27) NJUNG ROLFE NJUNG (7).
(28) GWE RAHPAEL YAI (7).
(29) NDIWUM ANKINIMBOM RENE (7).
(30) NGONG BENARD NKWAIN (7).
(31) NUHU BUBA (7).
(32) SILATSA KEMTSA JOYCE CORINE (7).
(33) RODRIQUE WEDZEH (7).
(34) MUH SEDRICK (7).
(35) WAINDIM SONITA NJANG (7).
(36) NKWAIN BLESSING FIEN (7).
(37) NDEH ADRINE NGOUNIH (6).
(38) TUBUOH SHILITON NJUOH (6).
(39) FONGUH MILTON FONGUH (6).
(40) NDICHIA GEORGETTE NDUTUNG (6).
(41) YAMA MERCY WISOH (6).
(42) NCHIN SOLANGE YITENA (6).
(43) YONG NUELLA FUTUNGHA (6).
(44) NENGHABI BETILLA NJANG (6).
(45) MAFUH ADELINE NAYAH (6).
(46) CLARISE FIENMBU (6).
(47) TOGHAH EMMANUEL YOH (6).
(48) TIMBONG GEORGE KIMAL (6).
(49) LUKA CHARLSE KOM (5).
(50) MBANGHAYO DANIEL FORKOM (5).
(51) ODETTE BIH (5).
(52) AFENZEAH ALEXY NKEMASONG (5).
(53) NGWESE FELIX EKUME (5).
(54) NGWOH CLEMENTINA TUNG (5).
(55) FULTANG SECUNDA NSANG (5).
(56) NGAM ROSE AFUMBOM (5).
(57) GERALD KUMAH (5).
(58) NGONG RACHEL NANGUO (5).
(59) NTAM ANCHIMBOM BORIS YONGTOH (5).
(60) KITU TERENCE TSI (5).
(61) NJINI RABIATU (5).
(62) MULENG AMINA ANSAMA (5).
(63) MUGHOM NORA NAYAH (5).
(64) NGEM ANABEL NANGE (5).
(65) GAM REVEAL BI-NAIN (5).
(66) FEYUFE BETRAND NGAM (5).
(67) FORGHEMA EMMANULLA MBONG (5).
(68) SONG LILIAN KUYIENA (5).
(69) AWOH BEBETO NYAHNYING (5).
(70) MULENG JOEL NGONG (5).
(71) FOIN BERTRAND NKWAIN (5).
(72) NGUO MARVELLOUS TASA (5).
(73) ANKUNGHA NADINE FUAM (5).
(74) NJONG CLEOPHAS SAH (5).
(75) BAH MIRABEL ANDANGHA (4).
(76) MUH CLODINE MEIH (4).
(77) AMAH VIVIAN FIEN (4).
(78) NGONG FERDINAND TAM (4).
(79) MBONG SANDRA NDONG (4).
(80) PHERADINY WEI SANGHA (4).
(81) TIMBONG MISPA MINDI (4).
(82) BI NOELA NGONG (4).
(83) NGEH ANITA FUENBI (4).
(84) WAINGI QUINTA CHEAH (4).
(85) NDONGKEH LIZETTE NAYAH (4).
(86) NDONGMUH VERA YUO (4).
(87) MISOM KILLIAN BOMDIANG (3).
(88) AWOH PHILIS MBEH (3).
(89) NDAKWENA CHANCELINE ANSAHMBOM (3).
(90) MBENG CHRISTABEL MAI (3).
(91) YAWE SHALLOT MATEKI (3).
(92) DIANGHA EMMACULATE TENGSI (3).
(93) DIANG MIRANDA NAKOMA (3).
(94) NGANGO ELIZABERTH CHEAH (3).
(95) UNUSA HAMADOU NJANARI (3).
(96) TOSAH COLOMUS NACHI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 66
(1) DJAM MARY IMMACULATE CHE-AH (6).
(2) NGAM KARASBRIDE ANKINIMBOM (5).
(3) FOKOM MARBEL NDUM (5).
(4) KIDIO KARL BAILO (5).
(5) NGONG HENRIETTA TEH (5).
(6) SWIRRI GLORY NGWA (5).
(7) KPWE MARBEL CHUO (5).
(8) TASA HENRIATTA FUEN (5).
(9) WAINMOH PHYLIS YUNG (5).
(10) MAFAIN AUGUSTINA NSANG (4).
(11) YONG SANDRIEN YUH (4).
(12) NGOIN ALUMA MARYLINE (4).
(13) FOINMBAM FRANCHISE XAVIER TEHJI (4).
(14) TAM PROSPER JAH (4).
(15) CHIA HYGINUS MENG (4).
(16) KUBUO BERTRAND (4).
(17) FUEN VANESA (4).
(18) NIH PAMELA (4).
(19) NEWU OLIVETTE NGUO (4).
(20) TIMBONG VICTORINE KA-AH (3).
(21) ASANG ANTISIMBOM NABIH (3).
(22) MOKETE HENRY OTTE (3).
(23) NGONG JILLEH NAYAH (3).
(24) MANCHANG ALICE MBI (3).
(25) TIM NICOLAS CHIA (3).
(26) EYAUTENE MARYLIN AMUNDAM (3).
(27) SAMIRA ABUBAKAR (3).
(28) MBANG EMILIAN WIENSI (3).
(29) TATAMBUH EVARISTE PRINCE AZINYUI (3).
(30) BEY CHRISTELLE GIASI (3).
(31) ABUNGONG AMBANG CARINE (3).
(32) LAINSAH CECILE NDISI (3).
(33) NDANG CARSIANS NGAM (3).
(34) NGUH JUSPHINE NJUNG (3).
(35) NDI EVETTE NYANGHA (3).
(36) SANG ETHEL TANGHI (3).
(37) LOH RITA NGEM (3).
(38) MUAM STEPHENIA BIH (3).
(39) NKANGNKANG IVO NGONG (3).
(40) COL HILARY NGUNYAM (3).
(41) ZACHARIA ABDOU MANU (3).
(42) SOMBONG MICHAEL WENDOH (3).
(43) ABUBAKAR NUHU (3).
(44) KHIN YVANKA NGWASHI (3).
(45) CHIA HARRIETTE DUE-AWO (3).
(46) PASCALINE IKFUITONI-IH (3).
(47) TUFOIN FRANKLINE NYAH (3).
(48) NGONG REMILLARD GWE (2).
(49) TIM COMFORT NATANG (2).
(50) NGHANG KENNEDY NGONG (2).
(51) MBANG MARTINA BI (2).
(52) NJAH HUMPHRY CHIAVA (2).
(53) FONCHANG MAINENG EDWINA (2).
(54) GWE DOROTHY MAI (2).
(55) KIMBI MARIE CLAIRE (2).
(56) SUUH JOY BI (2).
(57) AKEM OLIVERT NAKONG (2).
(58) NJUNG EMMANUELA NIH (2).
(59) DIANGHA PATIENCE SAH (2).
(60) NGONG CLODETTE NJANG (2).
(61) NGONG ALEXINE NYANGHA (2).
(62) KIMBI SOLANGE MBONG (2).
(63) BIH NADINE TOH (2).
(64) ASHU KENNETH MANYO (2).
(65) NENG SANDRINE NTEIN (2).
(66) KUWAN CLARENCE NGO (2).


Centre No:  11086  Guka External
Regist: 55, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 55, Passed: 30, 
% Passed: 54.55, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) MANEFRINYOH AGWENJANG NGUH (8).
(2) BABILA BLASER BAKOH (7).
(3) CHE TEBI RANDY (6).
(4) MBELEKA CASELEY BABILA (6).
(5) KOH MILDRED ATEH (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) MEKEDJUE KEMEGNI FRANCKY DUREL (7).
(2) AVITI TELESPHORE THIERRY QUENTIN (6).
(3) UKU INDU MAXWELL UNJI (5).
(4) AGBORTOKO SHARON EBOT (5).
(5) NDAKWAH SHANTINE AMUDAM (4).
(6) TEBIT BLENDINE ENDAM (4).
(7) TEMBI GYRESS ACHA (4).
(8) NYINMEH BERNICE KIFEH (3).
(9) TITA GENESIS ENYONG (3).
(10) NDANERE SYMPHOROSA ITOE (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 15
(1) ACHONDI QUINIVELE KUDJOF NANGEH (6).
(2) ANNE-MARIE MBUNWI ATANGA (5).
(3) TEBECK VALDO TEPIE (5).
(4) AMANG FERAND WERENGA (5).
(5) ATUGHAP MACCLINTON AMBIEGWOH (4).
(6) NSOH FRANK HARISON NUMFOR (3).
(7) TEKEOH NORA MALU (3).
(8) FON JULIUS ASANJI (3).
(9) ACHA NORRIS NGUTI MBAH (3).
(10) CHI AWAH DANIEL (3).
(11) MBU BLAISE AZINWI (2).
(12) ETA KENGEMBO JUDE (2).
(13) DESMOND ANJEI NDAM (2).
(14) OKRI VIRGINA ENZOH (2).
(15) TEBOH DEBORAH-KELLY (2).


Centre No:  11087  Ebolowa External
Regist: 16, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed: 5, 
% Passed: 31.25, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) FUMTHUM KUATE THIERRY JOEL (7).
(2) CHANNUE LYDIA TANIFORM (5).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) CARINE SAKSI (5).
(2) SADONG NGONG TITANIA MARTIN PAOLA (4).
(3) KAKEU WAGUE ALVINE JOSIANE (2).


Centre No:  11088  Ngaoundere External
Regist: 65, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 64, Passed: 27, 
% Passed: 42.19, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) NYAMANGONG GLORY SEH (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 13
(1) TANGARA ZEYNAB (12).
(2) PAULE GIOVANNI HENRIETTE LEPALAG NKONFO (9).
(3) NEOSSI MONTHE RHYVELLE PARTCY (8).
(4) AMINATOU HAMADJODA (6).
(5) IDRIS AMADOU (6).
(6) MOHAMADOU AMINOU ABDOURAMAN (6).
(7) KUETE MANFOUO BORELI (6).
(8) BINDE PRINCEWIL TENDO (5).
(9) ELIZABETH BESSEM (5).
(10) BARAN A TCHENTCHO FANNY STELLA (5).
(11) VIVIAN DZEM KUM (4).
(12) NGUH CHANCELINE BIH (3).
(13) GARBA NGBENA AARON (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 13
(1) WOTCHUENG GUY MIRABEAU (7).
(2) ACHALE ERIC AKO YENKONG (6).
(3) EBAI BRENT AKO (4).
(4) MIANG ROMANUS UBUNG (3).
(5) MOHAMADOU BELLO (3).
(6) BELKE SAN J PATRICK (3).
(7) MOHAMMADOU NGADJIBA BOBODJI (2).
(8) BONGBVEMLA SULIVAN SIVESENE (2).
(9) ACHU LOUSIANA ANGUM (2).
(10) MULUH NGWEH CONSCIENCE (2).
(11) PASCA POUDICK PASCAL (2).
(12) TOKOP VIOLET NTALA (2).
(13) MUMA VERA NGEFOR (2).


Centre No:  11089  Deido External
Regist: 376, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 376, Passed: 128, 
% Passed: 34.04, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) TANEFO NDOUNGANG NELSON STEVEN (17).
(2) JUMAH ALUSIUS DIANG (14).
(3) DEMLABI MAFOUEKENG ORNELLA. (11).
(4) EMADE EUNICE EWANE (11).
(5) KEPSEU MBANZEHE LAURELLE PATSI (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) IGELLE BRANDY BIH (12).
(2) TCHIO NDOUNANG MIKE JEFFERSON (7).
(3) CLOVIS MONGAMBA EKALE (5).
(4) MUMA CHEINING IVAN (5).
(5) BEUTAMBOH GERTRUDE AKUANEU (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 36
(1) MEBOUGA EKODECK TSIELY OLIVE (9).
(2) TIENTCHEU DJOMENI CARRELE BERENICE (9).
(3) TANKOUA NJASSEP JOREST BRICE (8).
(4) BOPDA TCHIETCHANG ANNICK FRANCINE (8).
(5) NDA-ASI TIMOTHY (7).
(6) NADIA HYLARY (7).
(7) SHEY MIRABELLE BONGHAJI (7).
(8) ANDREA SAMIA BEYALA ONANA (7).
(9) MBOLO LENZI LENA (6).
(10) LEMANGA TOKO AUDREY PATRICIA (6).
(11) RANDY AJAWOH KELECHI (6).
(12) MONGWAT NGOUTANE NAFISSA (6).
(13) NDONJEU VOUFACK BREDA (6).
(14) DJATCHE KENMOE DYLAN (5).
(15) NTUI PRIDINE BESSEM (5).
(16) ATSAMO ZEUKENG LEILA (5).
(17) CHRISMARE NDAME NDONG JULIEN ANTHONY (5).
(18) AYUK NCHUNG COMFORT AKPO BISONG (5).
(19) EYERE ESTHER MFORSONG (5).
(20) SERGHMI PERPERTUA FORTEH (5).
(21) SIYAPDZE YOUMSI STEVE (5).
(22) CHATUE CLAUDE (4).
(23) AWAH REGINA TARH (4).
(24) NGWAYI KEVIN NGANSHU (4).
(25) CORITHA AKWI (4).
(26) MOHAMED TRAORE (4).
(27) NJAMEN STEVE (4).
(28) ESSEBE NJUINANG SOUNITA BELVA (4).
(29) BERTINA SIMO KONGLIM (4).
(30) SEBATCHE GREGORY (3).
(31) KENGISEH MENGOUO DONOVAN (3).
(32) SUH SILINKER SIRRI (3).
(33) KIMBI FEDRICK SONG (3).
(34) TAYU EMELDA YENLA (3).
(35) NALIBOBO MOTTE FORTUNE (3).
(36) NCHI BISHERINE MBU (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 82
(1) NJANGWA NJEUKWA LYDIE FLEUR (7).
(2) EWANG EMMANUEL NDODE (6).
(3) TAMBE-NCHINGHE JOSEPHINE (6).
(4) BENJAMIN MBANEFO EMEKA JUNIOR (6).
(5) LELE FOUKOU MELCHIORE EVRARD ELISEE (5).
(6) EDINGUELE ARISTIDE LANDRY (5).
(7) KETCHIEMEN NANWO BLAISE LEONIE (5).
(8) BANINLA FUEMENKA RENE (5).
(9) KINYUY ROSE MARY (5).
(10) TALLA NOFOZO EDLYNE SUNITTA (5).
(11) NGASSE TCHOUTA ROBERTINE DIANA (5).
(12) YOIM PAUL OLIVIER (5).
(13) EPITEH RAY STANLEY (5).
(14) EYOUM BOSSADI LILIANE SANDRA (5).
(15) PRUDENCIA NGANGMEDIA (4).
(16) FONJI EPS-KRIS MANOVIC FONJOCK (4).
(17) NGOMO WILLIBROUGHT ITOH (4).
(18) ABDOUL-AZIZ GARBA (4).
(19) MUNYENGWA CONSILIA FENUI (4).
(20) NGONG VALENTINE ZAH (4).
(21) NGUEKENG ATONTSA DOLLY AMANDINE (4).
(22) WIRSUNGRIN BONFENG ELVIS (4).
(23) AKUM OJONG ELVIS (4).
(24) GABIGA HARET MEJANG (4).
(25) MPOH MPOH LEONEL ELFRIED (4).
(26) SAMSON NGIE CHEGE (4).
(27) VANESSA ETEBE IYOLE (4).
(28) YOUANE TOUMANI ROSETTE (4).
(29) NKWEMU MARCHJUDEEN TAFON (4).
(30) AJEUGUEU NTSANFACT ROBERTO (4).
(31) AKOLO NOA JEAN SERGES (4).
(32) NGASSA JOYCE LAETICIA (3).
(33) MUSI NESTORINE BANGHA (3).
(34) NGWING ELIZABETH NKEMOFAH (3).
(35) NGAMANOU PAHO DANIEL KEVIN (3).
(36) KAMENI BRUCE STEPHANE (3).
(37) NDIKUM CLOVIS CHOFOR (3).
(38) MAYONG GEORGIANA (3).
(39) VANESSA MIRABELE (3).
(40) KESITA DES DONFACK (3).
(41) TITAZEFUEH AYUBA NGAREPAZEH (3).
(42) MINGIN LEONARD TAWAH (3).
(43) BILONG DANIELE NOBEL (3).
(44) NWAOMA STANLEY CHIDI (3).
(45) EGBE EVELINE OTANG (3).
(46) ELISE AZAR MEFOKO (3).
(47) BOKOSSA ELONGE BISSONG (3).
(48) AYAMBA KELLY MANYO (3).
(49) EBAI JAMES EBAI (3).
(50) HAROUN RACHID NKOUANDOU (2).
(51) MOGOUONG THEODORA MELYSSA (2).
(52) NDZEFUE YAKUBU MENKEH (2).
(53) NYUYDZE CLOTHILDA SULIY (2).
(54) NGANOU JOSEPH MONGA (2).
(55) CLETUS MABIFALE MBUH (2).
(56) NGAKO CHANTAL SIRRE (2).
(57) NJOMGANG TCHEGNIA MICHELLE ARIANE (2).
(58) DAPHENE VELONEGHO-OH (2).
(59) NFORMI YVETTE MUMBANG (2).
(60) NGA ONDOA SABINE JOELLE (2).
(61) MAGUEKAM TOGUEM JEANNETTE (2).
(62) LOBE MARK DILAN VIVALDI (2).
(63) NGANSOP SIMPLICE KOLMAN (2).
(64) NGABENA A MOUBITANG DANA (2).
(65) CHEKENG LEKENNE FRANCK (2).
(66) BANGBI DANIEL CEDRIC (2).
(67) TIENTCHEU DIBANDJO ISAA-CLARA (2).
(68) MANANTSAP TCHASSI GWLADYS (2).
(69) SIH VIVIAN (2).
(70) AZONGMOH BENEDIC (2).
(71) OUMAROU MOHAMADOU (2).
(72) FOHOM DJIEMTO BRENDA LESLY (2).
(73) AHMED NCHARE NDANE JUNIOR (2).
(74) ANDE VALERY TAKA (2).
(75) ENGOME NTONE DIANE HORTENSE MAGGUY (2).
(76) DIVINE EGWUJAH AHANONU (2).
(77) WIRBA YEKPU GLADYS (2).
(78) IBRAHIM MOHAMADOU (2).
(79) NLEND BETHE MARTHE COLETTE (2).
(80) ESEMBIENG ONEIL FONJOCK (2).
(81) EKOM SIBI CHARNELLE (2).
(82) NAHBILA LANGMIA VANESSA (2).


Centre No:  11090  Nguti External
Regist: 6, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 6, Passed: 1, 
% Passed: 16.67, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 1
(1) OKIE MANDESON EDIE (5).


Centre No:  11091  Government Bilingual High School Fontem
Regist: 91, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 91, Passed: 67, 
% Passed: 73.63, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) FORKU PANAYUTIS FOTABONGLEGOH (11).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 11
(1) MBENGU BIBIANA ANUTERNEG (8).
(2) AKENDUNG ERICIKA NJIMKENG (8).
(3) GEORGIANA NDEDI FUANYI (8).
(4) ANYINKIA YVETTE EMOMOH (7).
(5) FORWANG DIANE NJWENG (7).
(6) ATABONG IRENAEUS NGUANJI (7).
(7) ASONGU AQUINIX FONGE (6).
(8) NKENGAFAC BELINDA (6).
(9) ATABONGAWUNG LOVICE (5).
(10) ASONGAFAC NOELA ALEMKIA (5).
(11) NKENGAFAC CLOVIS MBETEM (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 22
(1) NQWENYA EUGENE NKENGANYI (9).
(2) NJOME AKOUE RUSSEL (8).
(3) DONGMO TSAFACK GIBRIL (8).
(4) AWUNGALEM JOSEPHINE (7).
(5) NZEFOE HARISE (7).
(6) TAKU ALOYSIUS ETANG (7).
(7) MBUEN ELVIS CHIA (7).
(8) NDIP ROLAND ETTA (6).
(9) AWUH DONALD SIEMON (6).
(10) NKENGLEFAC AMINDE DENISE (6).
(11) ATELEFAC SANDRA (6).
(12) AGBOR DANIEL (6).
(13) NKAFU ESTHER FUNJIA (6).
(14) MFORMEM MARTIN ENOW (5).
(15) EMEFUET BABARA FORCHA (5).
(16) NJILEFAC MAVIS NKENGLEFAC (5).
(17) MARGARET EMENYI (5).
(18) BESONG YANICK AJONG (4).
(19) EFUETANJOH MARY NJUZY (4).
(20) BEZENJIE GLADYS BEZANKENG (4).
(21) ANUBONDEM PEGGY NGUATEM (3).
(22) AJONGAKOH SYLVANUS (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 33
(1) ATEMKENG JOSEPHINE (6).
(2) BECHA EBENEZER ATEMNKENG (6).
(3) ATABONG MELANIE NKENG (5).
(4) AGEHKEH ROLAND LEKE (5).
(5) RELINDIS TONJOCK FONKENG (4).
(6) ALEMJI NESLA AMINAKA (4).
(7) LEKELEFAC STEPHANE ASONGTIA (4).
(8) ASONGAFAC DESMOND (4).
(9) NKARMANYOR EMMANUEL AKO (4).
(10) MEPABANDEM MBUANU CORNELIUS (4).
(11) ACHANGWI DESMOND (3).
(12) NKONGNCHU ASAPNKIA PRECIOUS (3).
(13) AYANG SUSANA ABANG (3).
(14) EWALU MARTIN MBOMNDA SEDE (3).
(15) INNOCENT ATIABOH TAYEM (3).
(16) ASONGALEM SMILE FORCHEMBIN (3).
(17) DERICK NCHOBONG (3).
(18) AWUNGLEFAC PAULO (3).
(19) AWUNG ATEAFAC FELICITA (2).
(20) NGENYI CHIARITTA (2).
(21) DAYEU GIFTY TAYOU (2).
(22) KUNGANG NKENGLEFAC CECILIA (2).
(23) NDEMAZE NELVI (2).
(24) FONGE CLAUDIA MANYI (2).
(25) MESHIT CARINE NGWENUI (2).
(26) NKEMNKENG JAMES TANGU (2).
(27) MFORNJOCK MARGERATE MFORMBELLE (2).
(28) NKENGFUA RICHARD FORCHE (2).
(29) ATEMNKENG SYVIA NGUATEM (2).
(30) NTEBEH CONSTANCE NDEM (2).
(31) NKENGAYI PEPERTUA TAZI (2).
(32) NKENGBEZA SOLANGE AMIN (2).
(33) TAYEM MARTIN NONG (2).


Centre No:  11092  Government High School Alou
Regist: 47, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 47, Passed: 37, 
% Passed: 78.72, Sanctioned: 1
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NGIMAFAC SONITA (7).
(2) ASONGAFAC EVODIA FOLEFAC (5).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) FORCHIA ADELINE ZEFACK (9).
(2) NCHAU RIGOBERT NKENG (9).
(3) NKENGMEZONG FESTUS (7).
(4) AZANGAFAC GILDAS (5).
(5) ZIFAC DORA NKEMCHOP (5).
(6) NYAGUI FELIX ATABONG (5).
(7) ATEM CHRIST MBANGANG (5).
(8) TENDONGMOH DENIS TENDONGMOH (4).
(9) NTUMBU MIRANDA NGOLEFAC (4).
(10) TEMATEH CYNTHIA NKEMNOH (4).
(11) NDEJEOH BELIX (4).
(12) NGUAFC PATRICIA (4).
(13) TEBA ALIYOU NZEYOH (4).
(14) TECHONKWI ROMANUS AMIN (4).
(15) EYONG MERCY EYONGSOH (4).
(16) ENOWBI GENESIS OROCK (4).
(17) ZIFAC MIRANTINE MENKEMASAH (3).
(18) EFUETLECHA CAMILLA MBENCHI (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 17
(1) NKWETE MIRIAM NDAH (5).
(2) MBEANANG MARIUS (5).
(3) EBASOH ERICA ADUNGAZEM (4).
(4) CHIAJOH FRIZT AJIAWUNG (3).
(5) AJIAWUNG MALVIS ATEM (3).
(6) AGNES NGORELA FONDA (3).
(7) ASONGNA DERICK ALAMBEL (3).
(8) AMINGWA EMMANUEL AWUNGANYI (3).
(9) NKENGLEFAC VANARANGE NTEMNGWA (3).
(10) AJONGAFAC MIRANDA (3).
(11) NKEMZI ZIPORAL AJONGAFAC (2).
(12) NGUATEH GODLOVE (2).
(13) NKENJOU ANICELLE EDITTE (2).
(14) TENDONGWOH CARINE AWUNGJIA (2).
(15) ANANGAFAC JOICELINE (2).
(16) POPBOU MANFRED (2).
(17) ENOW MARY AKUNG (2).


Centre No:  11093  Government Bilingual High School Eyumojock
Regist: 26, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 26, Passed: 16, 
% Passed: 61.54, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) OBI BENEDICTA MANYO (6).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) MBI CATHRINE BESSEM (8).
(2) AYA NDEP ARREY (5).
(3) MANYOR JANTIL EKURI (5).
(4) OKPA PETRINA ETTA (5).
(5) OBI KIREAN OBEN (3).
(6) NDIP SENORITA EKUN (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) AGBOR ELIZABETH ECHIJA (5).
(2) NTUI BRIEN NTUI (4).
(3) AGWE MALVIS ABARAGANG (3).
(4) EKEP CHANNELLE MBU (3).
(5) NCHUNG OBI MA-OSSIM (3).
(6) ANDONG FIDELINE AMBIDEH (3).
(7) ATABE HENRY OROCK (3).
(8) TIKU MIREILLE AGBOR (3).
(9) ETUGE EMMANUEL NJUME (3).


Centre No:  11094  Unity Comprehensive High School Tombel
Regist: 14, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 14, Passed: 8, 
% Passed: 57.14, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 3 Subjects: 2
(1) KAZE JULES CEBASTIN (5).
(2) ESEME REGINA EWEH (3).


Passed in 2 Subjects: 6
(1) EBELLE NDONG GARANCE MANUELLA (4).
(2) AJANG EKWOGE (3).
(3) NZALLE EDWIN EPIE (3).
(4) SOLOMON NGOLLE (2).
(5) ENOMBENE HALLE ERNEST (2).
(6) EWANG ELIAS AJEBE (2).


Centre No:  11095  Government High School Batibo
Regist: 147, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 147, Passed: 106, 
% Passed: 72.11, Sanctioned: 0
Results of Successful Candidates (In Order of Merit)


Passed in 5 Subjects: 8
(1) NDA HOPE NDEH (20).
(2) MBAKU GODSON FORSAB (16).
(3) TEBID BORIS NGOH (15).
(4) NGOH PRINCELY TAMANJI (15).
(5) TEKE DURRAN TEGWERIE (14).
(6) NJEH CLEARANCE FORKWA (13).
(7) MBAKU CYLAGINE NDEM (12).
(8) NGWA EDWARD FONJAH (10).


Passed in 4 Subjects: 10
(1) TITANG CYPRAIN MBOKWANG (14).
(2) TEKE RENE FORMUM (14).
(3) AKWANG JANE- NEVILLE ENGONWEI (12).
(4) NDA ADOLF JONG (10).
(5) NJEI BORIS TEKO (10).
(6) KEDJU GIBEON KEDJU (9).
(7) ABEN NELSON TEMBAN (8).
(8) ACHAH SANDRINE MAH (7).
(9) TEKE VENESIA ABECK (6).
(10) TEMBEI LEONARD AKUM (4).


Passed in 3 Subjects: 45
(1) FONCHAM CALVIN NDUM (13).
(2) DEFANG -EKOKOBE MBAH (11).
(3) ASAAHNDIA BELTUS MBAH (10).
(4) TANGU AMSTRONG JONG (9).
(5) MBAH CHANCELINE ATUH (9).
(6) FON KEMUEL KOMIC (9).
(7) MBAH CLINTON FONGOH (9).
(8) ECHOUDONG GENEVET EGASAH (9).
(9) AKWANG MILDRETE MALECGHE (8).
(10) TENYEH BELINDYS ATAM (8).
(11) TIFUH MAC-POEL DIH (8).
(12) DOB LEBAGA NJINU (7).
(13) ABONG OLIVER ACHO (7).
(14) ANCHE ROSTAND FONDA (7).
(15) KENDUANYI CARLSON KENDU (7).
(16) LISUBO YANENBO JAPHET (7).
(17) MBANWEI VANESIA ENJONG (7).
(18) ENOH JOHNSON TEITUH (6).
(19) ELVIS MBANWEI TEWAN (6).
(20) ADANG MILDRED OMANJI (6).
(21) NKOH MERCY-KELLY (6).
(22) FON-TANJOH JEHOSHAPHAT TANJOH (6).
(23) FONDA JUDGHEIR MAFOR (6).
(24) ABEN MELANI MANYONG (6).
(25) BAMBO PAUL BURIYA (6).
(26) ATIM BENIS ABEN (6).
(27) MBAH RENE MBAH (5).
(28) ACHA JUFILLENE ABUH (5).
(29) NDOFOR KWENTIN NDOFOR (5).
(30) JONG REVELATION NTSOU (5).
(31) NDAM FAITHFUL CHAM (5).
(32) ANONG ATHANASIUS TEWAN (5).
(33) TAAH FABRICE TEKUH (5).
(34) ACHA LANDRY NEWRICH-MBAKU (5).
(35) TEZOH ALIDA ACHO (5).
(36) AKURO DEBORA TIFUH (5).
(37) NDUM FRANKA ABOH (4).
(38) WANKI ANGWIE ELIZABETH (4).
(39) TEBO JUDE TEKE (4).
(40) MASANGA MACDOLF ABAM (4).
(41) DELICE AZANG NJONG (4).
(42) ACHA BAZIL TIBAH (4).
(43) NEMBO GEROLINE ENGONWECK (4).
(44) AFUH LINDA ABEI (3).
(45) ATUMBA BERTRAND NDAYA (3)

Cameroon GCE 2016 results – A Levels Part 2

Anciennes épreuves des Concours et examens de l’écoles du Cameroun

Vous en avez assez de perdre du temps à chercher des ancienne epreuves de concours et des examens officiels. Dans ce site vous trouverez les derniers sujets des examens nationaux (G.C.E, CAP, BEPC, PROBATOIRE, BAC, BTS) et ancienne epreuve de concours d’entrée aux grandes écoles du Cameroun telles que: ENS, EAMAU , ENAM, ENIEG, IRIC, IFORD, IDE, ENSET, ESSEC, IUT, FGI, FASA, FMSB, ESSTIC, EGEM, ENSP, ENSPT en libre accès sur le web… mis à votre disposition par les étudiants en master, en doctorat et des enseignents.


   ⇒Annciennes épreuves de Concours

⇒Annciennes épreuves de l’examens


 

LAISSER UN COMMENTAIRE

S'il vous plaît entrez votre commentaire!
S'il vous plaît entrez votre nom ici